FINAL RACE 2020

 170
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Netherlands
Team Soepboer

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date domingo, 5 de julio de 2020 Distance 280  
  Liberation time 08:00:00 Weather Hot & Windy  
  Mode RACE Temp 26 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 32 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 541 % Arrivals 31,42 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1netherlands MC7785 / NL-1777068  
Mells
Team Soepboer1 11:25:59,65 1 03:26:00 Holland Pigeons Club
2austria MC8986 / A-319-189  
Kagava
Team Kutlesa1 11:26:00,00 1 03:26:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
3netherlands MC1031 / NL-1669845  
Trevo
Lorenzo Van Russel1 11:26:00,30 1 03:26:00 Holland Pigeons Club
4netherlands MC3512 / NL-1396005  
Maifeuer
Team De Bruin BV1 11:26:00,85 1 03:26:01 Holland Pigeons Club
5england MC3872 / GB-L-07266  
Amal
Team Glevum1 11:26:01,00 1 03:26:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
6belgium MC4513 / BE-2061449  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil1 11:26:01,01 1 03:26:01 Belgium Club
7mexico MC5610 / FMC-MEX-088469  
Luigi
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 11:26:03,20 1 03:26:03 Mexico
8germany MC8828 / DV-07407-357  
Atlantic 357
Alexander Gebel1 11:26:03,40 1 03:26:03 Saalfeld Club
9england MC2343 / GB-X-37868  
I'll be there
Team W and S Sweet1 11:26:03,60 1 03:26:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
10england MC5219 / NL-1185374  
Lean Machine
Team Tinks Treasures1 11:26:04,60 1 03:26:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11england MC1295 / GB-A-20308  
Bailey
Team JDR OLR1 11:26:04,75 1 03:26:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
12belgium MC2116 / BE-6250665  
Jang 65
Team P-S-S-S1 11:26:04,80 1 03:26:05 Belgium Club
13hungary MC4586 / HUNG-D-498328  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs1 11:26:06,30 1 03:26:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
14rusia MC5896 / UKR-2218018  
Ralky
Team OLR Moskov1 11:26:08,90 1 03:26:09 Rusia Club
15slovakia MC9957 / SK-03502-1135  
Tango
Team R.CH1 11:26:13,60 1 03:26:14 Slovakia Club
16czech republic MC6366 / CZ-073-728  
Reaper
Team Heglas1 11:26:16,85 1 03:26:17 Czech Republic Club
17austria MC7134 / A-602-454  
Blue Angel
Team Fuchs1 11:26:32,65 1 03:26:33 VRV - Oberoesterreich
18eeuu MC5928 / SK-01504-897  
Lease Holder
Team Black Gold1 11:27:37,20 1 03:27:37 USA
19slovakia MC5140 / SK-0401-996  
Anna
Team BCHB1 11:27:42,45 1 03:27:42 Slovakia Club
20colombia MC2779 / FCC-987577  
Marcia
Team Colombia1 11:28:21,30 1 03:28:21 Colombia Club
21rumania MC3796 / RO-020018  
Little
Team Petruse1 11:35:53,00 1 03:35:53 Romania
22italia MC7722 / IT-9028847  
Nancy Lee
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 11:42:24,80 1 03:42:25 Italia Club
23england MC3326 / GB-N-10966  
Pauls Glory
Team Paul Smith Syndicate1 11:42:27,65 1 03:42:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
24belgium MC6380 / BE-6247495  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 11:42:29,40 1 03:42:29 Belgium Club
25austria MC0885 / A-503-650  
Pelicar 853
Alois Wiefler1 11:51:22,85 1 03:51:23 Austria Club
26rumania MC3321 / RO-645819  
Blue Wave
Team Fam. Miclos Ioan1 11:57:44,90 1 03:57:45 Romania
27netherlands MC0679 / BE-5071468  
Squaw Valley
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:00:44,45 1 04:00:44 Holland Pigeons Club
28belgium MC9721 / BE-4045122  
Charles 122
Marc De Cock1 12:00:46,50 1 04:00:46 Belgium Club
29belgium MC2717 / BE-6021753  
Jang 53
Team P-S-S-S2 12:00:47,10 1 04:00:47 Belgium Club
30hungary MC8338 / HUNG-D-498396  
Bence
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:00:48,70 1 04:00:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
31wales MC1783 / NEHU-TD-420  
Roxys Back
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 12:00:50,30 1 04:00:50 Wales Club
32belgium MC2772 / BE-2146578  
Bernie
Team AB & Virginia1 12:00:51,65 1 04:00:52 Belgium Club
33turkey MC9042 / TR-003225  
Kiliç
Ahmed Cavdar1 12:00:52,15 1 04:00:52 Turkey Flying Club
34ukraine MC2798 / UKR-2218190  
Ailín
Team Hip-Hop1 12:00:52,95 1 04:00:53 Ukraine Club
35polska MC4445 / PL-063-9174  
Restitution
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:02:51,65 1 04:02:52 Polonia
36eeuu MC7158 / AU-SLI-9473  
Corrie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 12:03:50,90 1 04:03:51 USA
37slovakia MC8580 / SK-01302-1842  
Super 42
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:03:51,55 1 04:03:52 Slovakia Club
38netherlands MC2020 / NL-1773834  
Thor
Caspar Lurvink1 12:03:52,05 1 04:03:52 Holland Pigeons Club
39czech republic MC0904 / CZ-023-65  
Ivana
Team Vacek Josef & Nova Ivana1 12:03:58,35 1 04:03:58 Czech Republic Club
40england MC0981 / GB-X-37882  
Dynamo
Team W and S Sweet2 12:03:59,65 1 04:04:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
41belgium MC2417 / BE-5060379  
Margarita II
Team Sunshine1 12:03:59,75 1 04:04:00 Belgium Club
42hungary MC2149 / HUNG-P-27154  
Karesz
Károly Haraszti1 12:03:59,85 1 04:04:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
43england MC3523 / GB-L-35387  
Ringo
Team Amigos in Paradise1 12:04:00,00 1 04:04:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
44belgium MC6892 / BE-4071881  
FP 881
Team Segers & Coppens1 12:04:00,01 1 04:04:00 Denderbond Ninove
45colombia MC8769 / FCC-934023  
Fire
Team Ricardo & Wilmar1 12:04:00,25 1 04:04:00 Colombia Club
46eeuu MC1898 / AU-SCHE-2543  
Den 43
Team Floridian Loft1 12:04:00,26 1 04:04:00 USA
47england MC9867 / GB-N-62692  
Dundee Micky
Team Milly's Loft1 12:04:01,20 1 04:04:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
48italia MC8011 / IT-9014798  
Napoli
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 12:04:01,50 1 04:04:02 Italia Club
49belgium MC5158 / BE-2047841  
Zazu
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:04:02,50 1 04:04:02 Belgium Club
50netherlands MC3050 / NL-1493462  
Better Believe It
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé1 12:04:03,45 1 04:04:03 Holland Pigeons Club
51slovenia MC9336 / SLOV-107-5858  
Lea S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 12:04:05,20 1 04:04:05 Slovenia Club
52hungary MC6145 / HUNG-ROYAL-181815  
Indián
Team Borsos Family1 12:04:05,65 1 04:04:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
53belgium MC4491 / PL-124-751  
Jeanet
Team Mazurij1 12:04:06,50 1 04:04:06 Belgium Club
54belgium MC4960 / BE-5073832  
ASTERIX
Roger Mertens1 12:04:07,30 1 04:04:07 Fond Wallonie
55belgium MC6462 / BE-4207332  
Special Finn 332
Team Troostprijsspelers1 12:04:07,90 1 04:04:08 Belgium Club
56england MC9374 / GB-S-30799  
Irish Eyes
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 12:04:08,40 1 04:04:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57mexico MC6144 / FMC-MEX-088462  
Quesada
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:04:09,55 1 04:04:10 Mexico
58austria MC7972 / ESP-217502  
Aaron 02
Team Garcia & Jorge Vera1 12:04:09,75 1 04:04:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
59hungary MC2952 / HUNG-D-518148  
Jay Kay
Team Norbert Turi & Noel1 12:04:10,80 1 04:04:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
60hungary MC0033 / HUNG-P-28403  
Zizegos
Team Hannibal1 12:04:15,35 1 04:04:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
61england MC5702 / GB-N-62690  
Micky
Team Milly's Loft2 12:04:26,45 1 04:04:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
62slovakia MC4783 / SK-0777-1033  
ADK 33
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:04:27,35 1 04:04:27 Slovakia Club
63hungary MC3729 / HUNG-D-487685  
Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:04:59,30 1 04:04:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
64belgium MC7777 / NL-1651136  
Lomu
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC1 12:06:15,35 1 04:06:15 Fondclub Herent
65slovakia MC0260 / SK-02503-674  
Olymp
Milan Vojtko1 12:08:26,85 1 04:08:27 Slovakia Club
66hungary MC7502 / HUNG-D-483994  
994
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 12:08:31,05 1 04:08:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
67slovakia MC3328 / SK-01106-338  
ADK 38
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:08:33,40 1 04:08:33 Slovakia Club
68slovakia MC8034 / SK-01302-962  
Super 62
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:09:48,80 1 04:09:49 Slovakia Club
69belgium MC5075 / BE-5060395  
Saskia
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing1 12:10:23,30 1 04:10:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
70netherlands MC2976 / NL-4732518  
Elgar
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:11:45,35 1 04:11:45 Holland Pigeons Club
71england MC0896 / GB-E-40286  
Cop 999
Team Milly's Loft3 12:12:26,50 1 04:12:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72england MC7836 / GB-N-07645  
Ashley
Dave Moore1 12:14:40,35 1 04:14:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73polska MC7437 / PL-0235-4943  
Gabi
Team Maja1 12:14:55,65 1 04:14:56 Polonia
74england MC2087 / GB-V-16741  
Harry 741
Team Bomber Harris1 12:16:58,20 1 04:16:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
75netherlands MC2621 / NL-1797223  
Frysian Bullfighter
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:17:17,50 1 04:17:18 Holland Pigeons Club
76hungary MC4719 / HUNG-12-62167  
Horesz 67
Team Horvath1 12:18:25,50 1 04:18:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
77tenerife MC4900 / FCC-951852  
Vilarnova
Team HRL Pigeons1 12:18:54,40 1 04:18:54 Nuevos HORIZONTES
78rumania MC2614 / RO-UCP-352193  
Unique
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:25:35,85 1 04:25:36 Romania
79tenerife MC5103 / ESP-195666  
Caipiriña
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:26:29,90 1 04:26:30 Adexe
80germany MC9274 / DV-09546-484  
Daniell
Team Schnellin1 12:26:32,30 1 04:26:32 Sachsen Club
81germany MC9594 / DV-09546-481  
Roony
Team Schnellin2 12:26:34,15 1 04:26:34 Sachsen Club
82belgium MC9165 / BE-6170291  
Jang 91
Team P-S-S-S3 12:27:31,50 1 04:27:32 Belgium Club
83fuerteventura MC3716 / ESP-277989  
Chester
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 12:29:33,35 1 04:29:33 Gran Tarajal
84belgium MC4202 / BE-3128198  
Flemish Lion 1
Team Belgiums Finest1 12:29:36,95 1 04:29:37 Lembeek Club - Belgium
85netherlands MC6066 / NL-1493437  
Lady Ed From Vegas
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé2 12:35:42,60 1 04:35:43 Holland Pigeons Club
86austria MC5865 / A-503-652  
Adjona 453
Alois Wiefler2 12:36:43,50 1 04:36:44 Austria Club
87slovakia MC0440 / SK-01302-57  
Marian
Marian Svarc1 13:09:30,90 1 05:09:31 Slovakia Club
88england MC4660 / NEHU-Z-6275  
Joey
Team Teeside Bombers1 13:21:40,25 1 05:21:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
89slovakia MC3828 / SK-0777-4414  
Super 14
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 13:23:08,25 1 05:23:08 Slovakia Club
90rumania MC7367 / RO-746301  
Vilmamiamor I
Ion Ureche1 13:25:49,80 1 05:25:50 Romania
91germany MC7870 / DV-06535-459  
Zinc
Hendrik Wilpers1 14:31:57,90 1 06:31:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
92italia MC1264 / IT-9034661  
Flamengo
Renato Cantu1 14:32:00,00 1 06:32:00 Italia Club
93england MC1641 / GB-P-34546  
Mohawk Warrior
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 14:32:03,25 1 06:32:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
94polska MC9530 / PL-0452-397  
Salty
Artur Gasiorowski1 14:32:09,85 1 06:32:10 Polonia
95germany MC0405 / DV-08672-259  
Berni 2
Team Koblenz1 14:32:28,50 1 06:32:28 Koblenz Club
96slovakia MC3387 / SK-01009-597  
Andrea
Team Tasáry Pavel a Anna1 14:49:44,30 1 06:49:44 Slovakia Club
97england MC5511 / GB-L-35399  
Valentino 46
Team Burns Bombers1 14:53:52,15 1 06:53:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98belgium MC1674 / BE-5059592  
Cindy
Team Gerits1 14:54:58,65 1 06:54:59 Belgium Club
99rumania MC9742 / RO-083581  
Jef
Radu Buzura1 14:55:46,80 1 06:55:47 Romania
100england MC2946 / GB-N-41866  
Aces Storm
A. Harker1 15:36:08,60 1 07:36:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101polska MC9189 / PL-0193-7590  
Anastasia
Pawel Orlowski1 15:44:16,50 1 07:44:16 Polonia
102hungary MC5561 / HUNG-D-498416  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs3 15:53:05,15 1 07:53:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
103netherlands MC5368 / NL-1555027  
Saadia
Team I. Outaiachinte1 16:25:55,70 1 08:25:56 Holland Pigeons Club
104tenerife MC3392 / SK-02601-155  
Stefan 155
Team Herrera y Jaime1 16:33:59,85 1 08:34:00 Adexe
105italia MC2513 / IT-9101681  
Lookin At Lucky
Ionut Hatnean1 16:39:27,10 1 08:39:27 Italia Club
106polska MC9874 / PL-0442-4568  
Little Miss Muffin
Team Master1 16:42:25,40 1 08:42:25 Polonia
107austria MC4167 / A-309-543  
Buche 543
Robert Nagelhofer1 17:23:18,95 1 09:23:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
108slovakia MC1228 / SK-0777-3112  
Mirka
Team Jurica1 17:24:46,15 1 09:24:46 Slovakia Club
109belgium MC0353 / BE-5070755  
Krijgnix
Roger Mertens2 17:40:44,45 1 09:40:44 Fond Wallonie
110england MC4886 / GB-X-25822  
Rolexx Lullaby
Ion Pirvu1 17:45:54,50 1 09:45:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111belgium MC3199 / NL-1651233  
Twinkie
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC2 18:22:36,75 1 10:22:37 Fondclub Herent
112rumania MC7788 / RO-184429  
Mar
Ioan Danci Catuna1 18:38:11,25 1 10:38:11 Romania
113england MC1229 / GB-N-31224  
Air Force 1
Team JDR OLR2 20:08:38,70 1 12:08:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114lanzarote MC4802 / ESP-263797  
Eugene
Team Tarabedi Lanzarote1 21:03:39,45 1 13:03:39 Teguise
115switzerland MC8706 / CH-21340  
Izo 40
Izet Licina1 21:12:40,65 1 13:12:41 Switzerland
116germany MC5801 / DV-01465-121  
Schuetzenfest
Team Buelten1 08:26:26,85 2 - Germany Club
117slovakia MC1541 / SK-02503-682  
Emil
Milan Vojtko2 08:38:13,55 2 - Slovakia Club
118eeuu MC1751 / AU-GS-9520  
Gekko
Team Christopher Loft1 08:38:31,60 2 - USA
119belgium MC9948 / BE-5060306  
Beauty Eggi
Team Leyen - Paloma Racing2 08:57:26,20 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
120hungary MC0452 / HUNG-D-470796  
Black Shadow
Team Adrian1 08:58:03,55 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
121england MC4246 / GB-V-87354  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys1 09:11:56,70 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122netherlands MC5194 / NL-1594298  
Hannibal
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 09:15:30,60 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
123belgium MC8003 / BE-5117463  
Rain Bird One
Team Red Devils Racing1 09:16:14,35 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
124scotland MC5966 / SU-F-1288  
Tartan Blaze
Team Saor Alba1 09:16:52,25 2 - Scottish Homing Union
125hungary MC4386 / HUNG-D-498417  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 09:19:09,05 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
126germany MC2662 / DV-0507-304  
Dadik
Team Klaas & Sohn1 09:49:51,65 2 - Rietberg Club
127netherlands MC5770 / NL-1784604  
Angel Wing
Lorenzo Van Russel2 09:52:27,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
128germany MC6044 / DV-09769-1576  
Mingo
Team Feuriger Fluegel Krosigk1 09:54:42,10 2 - Sachsen Club
129hungary MC0816 / HUNG-D-518153  
Dorian
Team Norbert Turi & Noel2 09:55:32,70 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
130netherlands MC6729 / NL-1386642  
Maelstrom
Team The Oener Butchers1 10:05:05,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
131netherlands MC2845 / NL-1160973  
Wester Huis 2
Team Wiersema & Westerhuis1 10:09:25,35 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
132england MC7102 / GB-D-49062  
Dundees Blood
Team Milly's Loft4 10:11:49,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133polska MC0685 / PL-DERBY-1144033  
Baddeleygreen Charity
Team Wrobel Michal & Patryk1 10:11:50,80 2 - Polonia
134hungary MC6222 / HUNG-D-518149  
Geisha
Team Norbert Turi & Noel3 10:14:03,15 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
135scotland MC6033 / SU-F-1207  
Tinkers Tartan
Team Saor Alba2 10:15:09,30 2 - Scottish Homing Union
136germany MC1409 / DV-09325-640  
Over The Horizon
Johannes Rimmele1 10:15:41,30 2 - Germany Club
137wales MC5002 / WHU-A-39403  
PK 03
Team PK Lofts1 10:40:12,45 2 - Wales Club
138england MC1770 / GB-F-08155  
Top Win Two
Team Top Wing1 10:46:25,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
139belgium MC0249 / NL-1651231  
Afra
Team Batenburg vd. Merwe / PEC3 11:01:35,90 2 - Fondclub Herent
140germany MC0979 / DV-08672-241  
Robby 2
Team Koblenz2 11:10:59,15 2 - Koblenz Club
141germany MC1808 / DV-01805-362  
April
Team Monika1 11:25:06,45 2 - Germany Club
142bahrain MC8121 / BAHRAIN-08009  
Akil
Team Ghazi Loft1 11:27:01,70 2 - Bahrain Pigeon Union
143slovakia MC7202 / SK-03501-1033  
PJ Barke
Team PJ Pigeons1 11:36:25,80 2 - Slovakia Club
144england MC9692 / SK-01302-589  
Ivan
Team Glevum2 12:02:22,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
145polska MC1050 / PL-0442-4579  
Swift Four
Team Master2 12:28:17,25 2 - Polonia
146iraq MC3379 / DAN-076-0969  
Fatty
Murteza Shareif1 12:28:20,25 2 - Irak Pigeon Union
147slovakia MC9814 / SK-0999-9126  
Vincko
Team Marton J + I1 12:28:20,65 2 - Slovakia Club
148belgium MC9337 / BE-5080226  
Mathilde
Team Geusens1 12:29:00,35 2 - Belgium Club
149scotland MC2467 / SU-2922  
Wee Cracker
William Donachie1 12:53:43,00 2 - Scottish Homing Union
150belgium MC6053 / PL-124-752  
Yayo
Team Mazurij2 13:04:55,50 2 - Belgium Club
151czech republic MC0437 / CZ-0400-1351  
Sonia
Team Koan1 13:10:02,20 2 - Czech Republic Club
152germany MC9766 / DV-0684-172  
Aramis
Robert Hardt1 13:47:06,85 2 - Germany Club
153england MC8384 / GB-N-73419  
Easy Heat
Team Wild Bill1 14:18:17,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154england MC9393 / GB-N-55698  
Mini Blue
Team Woodhouse Boys1 14:35:27,70 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
155netherlands MC5250 / NL-1418657  
Home Soon
Team Sangers Pigeons1 15:46:21,25 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
156eeuu MC3394 / AU-GS-9384  
Blondi
Team Christopher Loft2 17:00:35,90 2 - USA
157wales MC2214 / WHU-A-11655  
Hazel
Team Rudderfett1 17:31:40,95 2 - Welsh Flag
158belgium MC0659 / BE-5059079  
Ricardo
Team Creemers & Zoon1 18:27:46,90 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
159netherlands MC2315 / NL-1669806  
Wild West
Lorenzo Van Russel3 20:54:56,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
160rumania MC1306 / RO-UCP-286792  
Zecky
Team Club Maraton1 08:59:08,80 3 - Romania
161belgium MC1006 / BE-5059120  
Smile Two
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 09:11:26,35 3 - Belgium Club
162england MC0934 / GB-B-18083  
Lancaster Bomber
Team Gypsy Jones1 09:26:08,00 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
163ukraine MC4040 / UKR-2218069  
Keeter
Team Hip-Hop2 09:40:32,70 3 - Ukraine Club
164belgium MC5000 / BE-6250671  
Jang 71
Team P-S-S-S4 10:30:55,60 3 - Belgium Club
165netherlands MC4118 / NL-1493438  
Little Robbie
Team Bertus Goedee & Harry Brakelé3 11:21:54,45 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
166norway MC9182 / BE-4081349  
Mad Vaillant
Krystof Bury1 15:33:48,25 3 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
167netherlands MC6452 / NL-1242174  
Poelman 6
Team Comb. Poelman1 08:03:08,15 4 - Holland Pigeons Club
168germany MC2211 / DV-08928-176  
Jacky
Team German Storm1 10:23:08,00 4 - Germany Club
169england MC9022 / GB-B-30994  
Tayla Jack
Team Central Loft Ltd.1 10:52:43,10 4 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
170eeuu MC2855 / AU-TONYLOFT-13265  
Bionda
Team Tony Loft1 11:45:22,85 4 - USA

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

 

300,000.00 Euros*

(Two hundred and twenty Thousand Euro*)

(*2500 Active Pigeons)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

120,000 EURO FIRST PIGEON*

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡La Carrera de los 300.000!

300.000 *
(DOSCIENTOS VEINTE MIL)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras