First Qualification Training

 2150
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Polska
Tomasz Wiczling

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 18 de diciembre de 2020 Distance 3  
  Liberation time 12:10:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 18 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind E - 12 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.159 % Arrivals 99,58 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1polska MC1443  
Second Chance 55
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:26:07,15 1 00:16:07 Polonia
2germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:26:07,55 1 00:16:08 Germany Club
3belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil1 12:26:07,56 1 00:16:08 Belgium Club
4england MC9233  
After Eight
Team Glevum1 12:26:07,85 1 00:16:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5hungary MC6426  
Miki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:26:08,55 1 00:16:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
6netherlands MC7038  
Frieda
Team The Oener Butchers1 12:26:09,70 1 00:16:10 Holland Pigeons Club
7belgium MC5706  
Mad Jowan
Dirk Martens1 12:26:09,85 1 00:16:10 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
8granada MC0340  
Ivana
Rida Gzouly1 12:26:10,25 1 00:16:10 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
9netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goede & Brakele1 12:26:11,00 1 00:16:11 Holland Pigeons Club
10germany MC5086  
Time Bandit 3
Jörg Unglaube1 12:26:11,10 1 00:16:11 Germany Club
11belgium MC3844  
Alfio
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:26:12,30 1 00:16:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
12germany MC5113  
Beduino
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:26:16,35 1 00:16:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
13rumania MC0232  
Beautiful
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:26:21,55 1 00:16:22 Romania
14england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys1 12:27:00,30 1 00:17:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
15netherlands MC0505  
Bert
Frits Paulssen1 12:27:01,20 1 00:17:01 Holland Pigeons Club
16england MC0152  
Essex Diamond
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 12:27:01,50 1 00:17:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
17italia MC5478  
Alina
Renato Cantu1 12:27:02,20 1 00:17:02 Italia Club
18colombia MC8983  
Enrique
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:27:02,55 1 00:17:03 Colombia Club
19austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa1 12:27:03,35 1 00:17:03 VRV - Oberoesterreich
20scotland MC5165  
Champ
William Donachie1 12:27:03,36 1 00:17:03 Scottish Homing Union
21england MC3802  
Wilma
Team Herbert & Jones1 12:27:04,85 1 00:17:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
22belgium MC3629  
Wockie
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:27:05,55 1 00:17:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
23england MC1388  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:27:06,90 1 00:17:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
24england MC5808  
The Proof
Will Curtis1 12:27:15,55 1 00:17:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
25scotland MC2922  
Sparkles
William Donachie2 12:27:18,70 1 00:17:19 Scottish Homing Union
26england MC1454  
Southfield Shaw
Mark Gilbert1 12:27:19,05 1 00:17:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
27england MC2957  
Blue Sea
Team The Dreamers1 12:27:19,90 1 00:17:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
28england MC5805  
Nutty Proffesor
Team Essex Rockets1 12:27:20,75 1 00:17:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
29germany MC6836  
Media
Team Klaas & Sohn1 12:28:03,20 1 00:18:03 Rietberg Club
30belgium MC3799  
Deulqeminck
Team Panis & Tilmans1 12:28:06,20 1 00:18:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
31england MC1288  
Piphany
Team The Dreamers2 12:28:08,80 1 00:18:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
32england MC2284  
Trip AA
Will Curtis2 12:28:09,70 1 00:18:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
33england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 12:28:11,25 1 00:18:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
34slovakia MC1251  
BCHB 1129
Team BCHB1 12:28:12,15 1 00:18:12 Slovakia Club
35granada MC3076  
locura
Rida Gzouly2 12:28:20,10 1 00:18:20 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
36england MC3491  
Dundee Kong
Team Milly's Loft1 12:28:25,60 1 00:18:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37granada MC5960  
Sakin
Rida Gzouly3 12:28:25,85 1 00:18:26 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
38england MC8755  
Ship Ahny
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:28:26,75 1 00:18:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
39germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 12:28:27,35 1 00:18:27 Germany Club
40wales MC3225  
Dewch 1 Menn
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 12:28:27,65 1 00:18:28 Wales Club
41lanzarote MC2174  
Guatisea
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:28:29,15 1 00:18:29 Guatisea
42wales MC4980  
Spirit
Team Jack Army1 12:28:31,10 1 00:18:31 Wales Club
43england MC4823  
Hope
Team W and S Sweet1 12:28:31,50 1 00:18:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
44netherlands MC2124  
Jose
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:28:31,95 1 00:18:32 Holland Pigeons Club
45belgium MC6732  
Jose
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 12:28:32,65 1 00:18:33 Belgium Club
46hungary MC4260  
614
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 12:28:32,90 1 00:18:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
47england MC2871  
Juno
Team Fev Flyers1 12:28:34,65 1 00:18:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
48netherlands MC6951  
Oss 778
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 12:28:35,05 1 00:18:35 Holland Pigeons Club
49england MC5617  
Blue Rings
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:28:35,95 1 00:18:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
50polska MC2893  
Rys
Roman Stopa1 12:28:37,05 1 00:18:37 Polonia
51england MC6158  
Top Wing Three
Team Top Wing1 12:28:38,55 1 00:18:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
52rumania MC0122  
Double
Class 8881 12:28:39,20 1 00:18:39 Romania
53england MC2463  
Guillermo
Team The Dreamers3 12:28:39,50 1 00:18:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
54scotland MC5510  
Akubra
Team Hay & Scott1 12:28:40,90 1 00:18:41 Scottish Homing Union
55belgium MC9512  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:28:41,90 1 00:18:42 Belgium Club
56belgium MC3037  
Capucine
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:28:42,35 1 00:18:42 Fond Wallonie
57belgium MC0754  
FAY
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:28:42,60 1 00:18:43 Belgium Club
58belgium MC5964  
De Zieke
Team EPW Belgium1 12:28:43,55 1 00:18:44 Belgium Club
59norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland1 12:28:43,70 1 00:18:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
60scotland MC1342  
Lady Gaga
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:28:44,00 1 00:18:44 Scottish Homing Union
61belgium MC8527  
Alana
Team Matuma1 12:28:44,20 1 00:18:44 Belgium Club
62wales MC2594  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 12:28:44,60 1 00:18:45 Wales Club
63eeuu MC4783  
Cartucho
Team Ganus Family Loft1 12:28:45,25 1 00:18:45 USA
64belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:28:46,45 1 00:18:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
65wales MC3144  
M + L
Team Gwalia Lofts1 12:28:46,50 1 00:18:46 Wales Club
66czech republic MC2465  
Kvitova
Team Hornicek1 12:28:46,70 1 00:18:47 Czech Republic Club
67fuerteventura MC7577  
Earth
Luis Fumero Arucas1 12:28:47,05 1 00:18:47 Gran Tarajal
68wales MC2469  
Pill Boy
Team Men of Gwent1 12:28:47,95 1 00:18:48 Wales Club
69granada MC6855  
Skate
Rida Gzouly4 12:28:48,40 1 00:18:48 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
70england MC1241  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:28:49,55 1 00:18:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
71england MC9764  
Essex Hope
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 12:28:50,55 1 00:18:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72england MC6621  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:28:50,70 1 00:18:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73slovakia MC9844  
Arona 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:28:50,70 1 00:18:51 Slovakia Club
74wales MC6405  
WCW 1
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 12:28:50,90 1 00:18:51 Wales Club
75germany MC8196  
Graden
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:28:51,10 1 00:18:51 Wetter
76netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander1 12:28:51,60 1 00:18:52 Holland Pigeons Club
77italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu2 12:28:51,60 1 00:18:52 Italia Club
78netherlands MC6335  
Dania
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:28:51,80 1 00:18:52 Holland Pigeons Club
79eeuu MC1049  
Flaune
Daniel Hash1 12:28:51,90 1 00:18:52 USA
80eeuu MC6923  
Tanja
Daniel Hash2 12:28:52,30 1 00:18:52 USA
81polska MC6688  
Vodka
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:28:53,50 1 00:18:54 Polonia
82netherlands MC7337  
Noach
Team Koelma.nl1 12:28:53,55 1 00:18:54 Holland Pigeons Club
83belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 12:28:54,45 1 00:18:54 Belgium Club
84wales MC8684  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 12:28:55,45 1 00:18:55 Wales Club
85belgium MC9274  
Atila
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 12:28:56,50 1 00:18:56 Belgium Club
86wales MC0857  
Harrison
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:28:57,05 1 00:18:57 Wales Club
87netherlands MC7497  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:28:57,20 1 00:18:57 Holland Pigeons Club
88polska MC4246  
Abacus
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:28:58,05 1 00:18:58 Polonia
89eeuu MC3170  
New York Champ
Team Madison Loft1 12:28:58,80 1 00:18:59 USA
90belgium MC4209  
Bran
Team Van der Maas1 12:28:59,05 1 00:18:59 Belgium Club
91belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock1 12:29:00,35 1 00:19:00 Belgium Club
92belgium MC4319  
Janus
Team El Swieto1 12:29:00,40 1 00:19:00 Belgium Club
93belgium MC6074  
hoornix
Roger Mertens1 12:29:01,15 1 00:19:01 Fond Wallonie
94slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 12:29:01,70 1 00:19:02 Slovenia Club
95wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:29:01,90 1 00:19:02 Wales Club
96england MC9499  
Sky Speed
Team Harding Brothers1 12:29:02,75 1 00:19:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
97netherlands MC3877  
Unifon
Lorenzo Van Russel1 12:29:03,45 1 00:19:03 Holland Pigeons Club
98germany MC8068  
Spork 11
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:29:03,85 1 00:19:04 Germany Club
99belgium MC2507  
Back Again
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:29:04,65 1 00:19:05 Denderbond Ninove
100belgium MC0999  
Chris
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:29:05,85 1 00:19:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
101austria MC2964  
Beny
Team Ladesa1 12:29:06,60 1 00:19:07 Austria Club
102polska MC0610  
Sia
Roman Stopa2 12:29:08,20 1 00:19:08 Polonia
103belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:29:08,30 1 00:19:08 Belgium Club
104granada MC8630  
Michi
Rida Gzouly5 12:29:08,45 1 00:19:08 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
105germany MC2221  
Ema
Johannes Rimmele1 12:29:08,45 1 00:19:08 Germany Club
106netherlands MC7781  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:29:08,70 1 00:19:09 Holland Pigeons Club
107netherlands MC9427  
Bansho
Team Soepboer1 12:29:09,20 1 00:19:09 Holland Pigeons Club
108austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa2 12:29:11,05 1 00:19:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
109belgium MC3361  
Charles 396
Marc De Cock2 12:29:12,20 1 00:19:12 Belgium Club
110eeuu MC4198  
Madison Hope
Team Madison Loft2 12:29:12,45 1 00:19:12 USA
111polska MC2009  
Fletcha
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:29:12,50 1 00:19:12 Polonia
112ireland MC2693  
Sombra
Team Wes Hall1 12:29:12,80 1 00:19:13 Irish Homing Union
113belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock3 12:29:13,15 1 00:19:13 Belgium Club
114netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer2 12:29:13,55 1 00:19:14 Holland Pigeons Club
115hungary MC2857  
Leonie
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:29:13,85 1 00:19:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
116eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:29:14,05 1 00:19:14 USA
117netherlands MC3919  
Crystal
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:29:14,95 1 00:19:15 Holland Pigeons Club
118belgium MC6484  
Power Bulck
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:29:15,40 1 00:19:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
119netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen2 12:29:16,15 1 00:19:16 Holland Pigeons Club
120polska MC0989  
Anais
Aleksander Golofit1 12:29:16,45 1 00:19:16 Polonia
121wales MC2936  
Lu Ravi
Team Ronnies Rockets1 12:29:16,75 1 00:19:17 Wales Club
122wales MC4888  
Boomerang 25
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:29:18,05 1 00:19:18 Wales Club
123slovakia MC1356  
Kristina
Team Michalcik1 12:29:18,30 1 00:19:18 Slovakia Club
124norway MC5409  
Blood
Team Ray & S. Veland2 12:29:19,25 1 00:19:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
125granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Rida Gzouly6 12:29:19,30 1 00:19:19 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
126netherlands MC1573  
John
Frits Paulssen3 12:29:19,90 1 00:19:20 Holland Pigeons Club
127netherlands MC0822  
The Flying Dutchman
Team G & W Vedder1 12:29:20,85 1 00:19:21 Holland Pigeons Club
128england MC9888  
Pedro
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 12:29:22,00 1 00:19:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129belgium MC3664  
Luw 001
Team Hok L & N1 12:29:23,75 1 00:19:24 Belgium Club
130belgium MC3413  
Fleur
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:29:23,85 1 00:19:24 Denderbond Ninove
131england MC8964  
Tiger Roll
Team Burns Bombers1 12:29:24,55 1 00:19:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132belgium MC8554  
Matthieu
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 12:29:24,65 1 00:19:25 Belgium Club
133hungary MC6721  
Karesz
Károly Haraszti1 12:29:24,95 1 00:19:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
134belgium MC5131  
Jan 80
Team P-S-S-S1 12:29:25,10 1 00:19:25 Belgium Club
135england MC4813  
Ulrika
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 12:29:25,25 1 00:19:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
136netherlands MC0033  
Jan-Aart
Team De Bruin BV1 12:29:25,70 1 00:19:26 Holland Pigeons Club
137england MC4953  
Hope
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 12:29:25,90 1 00:19:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
138netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 12:29:26,55 1 00:19:27 Holland Pigeons Club
139hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 12:29:26,60 1 00:19:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
140wales MC0728  
Dililam
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 12:29:27,30 1 00:19:27 Wales Club
141slovakia MC4374  
Maria
Team Holicky1 12:29:28,00 1 00:19:28 Slovakia Club
142england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft2 12:29:28,30 1 00:19:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
143gran canaria MC6689  
Pegaso
Team Space X1 12:29:28,80 1 00:19:29 Ciudad Alta
144germany MC5606  
Fling
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:29:29,70 1 00:19:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
145belgium MC3029  
Melody
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 12:29:29,75 1 00:19:30 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
146germany MC1562  
Kamikaze
Team Klaas & Sohn2 12:29:31,15 1 00:19:31 Rietberg Club
147germany MC1349  
Paisley
Team Klaas & Sohn3 12:29:32,05 1 00:19:32 Rietberg Club
148england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft3 12:29:32,25 1 00:19:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149slovakia MC3426  
Gloria
Simon Urban1 12:29:33,80 1 00:19:34 Slovakia Club
150slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak1 12:29:34,80 1 00:19:35 Slovakia Club
151netherlands MC1155  
Frysian Gambit
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:29:35,25 1 00:19:35 Holland Pigeons Club
152netherlands MC0141  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:29:35,40 1 00:19:35 Holland Pigeons Club
153belgium MC7267  
Jan 73
Team P-S-S-S2 12:29:36,00 1 00:19:36 Belgium Club
154wales MC2413  
WCW6
Team Wolf Castle Warriors2 12:29:36,25 1 00:19:36 Wales Club
155gran canaria MC5269  
Esperanza
Francisco Montes Santos1 12:29:36,90 1 00:19:37 Ciudad Alta
156ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts1 12:29:37,55 1 00:19:38 Irish Homing Union
157england MC9683  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing2 12:29:38,30 1 00:19:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
158austria MC9689  
Blue Jack
Team Fuchs1 12:29:39,25 1 00:19:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
159netherlands MC0485  
Dogwood
Lorenzo Van Russel2 12:29:39,35 1 00:19:39 Holland Pigeons Club
160gran canaria MC2749  
Epsom
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 12:29:39,85 1 00:19:40 CLUB2
161netherlands MC3452  
Chiko
Foeke Hoekstra1 12:29:40,00 1 00:19:40 Holland Pigeons Club
162polska MC1440  
Quesada
Artur Strzalinski1 12:29:41,35 1 00:19:41 Polonia
163slovakia MC2491  
Zara
Rudolf Miklosik1 12:29:41,40 1 00:19:41 Slovakia Club
164england MC9535  
Binks
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:29:42,30 1 00:19:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
165austria MC7944  
Norris
Team Ladesa2 12:29:43,15 1 00:19:43 Austria Club
166italia MC1847  
Roquepine
Renato Cantu3 12:29:45,65 1 00:19:46 Italia Club
167netherlands MC1098  
Bernie
Team The Oener Butchers2 12:29:47,30 1 00:19:47 Holland Pigeons Club
168england MC4747  
Wow Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 12:29:47,35 1 00:19:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
169eeuu MC1822  
Em's Flyer
Team Madison Loft3 12:29:49,65 1 00:19:50 USA
170wales MC2975  
Randy
Michael Cook1 12:29:49,75 1 00:19:50 Wales Club
171scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:29:49,95 1 00:19:50 Scottish Homing Union
172england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis3 12:29:52,80 1 00:19:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
173austria MC5048  
Romen 753
Alois Wiefler1 12:29:54,45 1 00:19:54 Austria Club
174austria MC5335  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa3 12:29:55,15 1 00:19:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
175netherlands MC7855  
Abel
Team De Bruin BV2 12:29:55,95 1 00:19:56 Holland Pigeons Club
176netherlands MC2797  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:29:57,85 1 00:19:58 Holland Pigeons Club
177eeuu MC2032  
General Clet
Team Tongol 111 12:29:58,20 1 00:19:58 Quest Syndicate
178eeuu MC6938  
Marie
Carlos Abitia1 12:29:58,70 1 00:19:59 USA
179netherlands MC4488  
Anya
Team Soepboer3 12:29:58,75 1 00:19:59 Holland Pigeons Club
180turkey MC3977  
Fiocco
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:29:58,95 1 00:19:59 Turkey Flying Club
181england MC6402  
Blue Thunder
Team Pound a Can1 12:29:59,35 1 00:19:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
182scotland MC6556  
Bashers Burd
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:29:59,55 1 00:20:00 Scottish Homing Union
183hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 12:29:59,56 1 00:20:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
184belgium MC8620  
Julleke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 12:29:59,65 1 00:20:00 Belgium Club
185netherlands MC3166  
Colonel
Caspar Lurvink1 12:29:59,75 1 00:20:00 Holland Pigeons Club
186netherlands MC6616  
Shiny
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:29:59,90 1 00:20:00 Holland Pigeons Club
187england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:30:00,15 1 00:20:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft5 12:30:00,25 1 00:20:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
189netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk1 12:30:00,45 1 00:20:00 Holland Pigeons Club
190denmark MC6856  
Reina
Team Gorlinski1 12:30:00,50 1 00:20:00 Denmark Club
191germany MC4143  
Martina
Johannes Rimmele2 12:30:00,70 1 00:20:01 Germany Club
192slovakia MC6813  
Arona 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:30:01,25 1 00:20:01 Slovakia Club
193belgium MC5898  
Charles 146
Marc De Cock4 12:30:01,40 1 00:20:01 Belgium Club
194netherlands MC4183  
Bingo
Lorenzo Van Russel3 12:30:01,60 1 00:20:02 Holland Pigeons Club
195czech republic MC1428  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:30:01,60 1 00:20:02 Czech Republic Club
196england MC6211  
I'll Be Back
Team W and S Sweet2 12:30:01,65 1 00:20:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
197austria MC4127  
Tegueste 853
Alois Wiefler2 12:30:01,75 1 00:20:02 Austria Club
198netherlands MC4009  
Aimee
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 12:30:02,01 1 00:20:02 Holland Pigeons Club
199england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets2 12:30:02,25 1 00:20:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
200hungary MC2464  
Meziolen
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras1 12:30:02,75 1 00:20:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
201hungary MC9178  
Furge
Károly Haraszti2 12:30:02,95 1 00:20:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
202ireland MC3951  
Highway Batchy
Team Highway Lofts2 12:30:03,00 1 00:20:03 Irish Homing Union
203england MC4626  
Rubstic
Team Burns Bombers2 12:30:03,35 1 00:20:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
204belgium MC5858  
Charles 034
Marc De Cock5 12:30:04,05 1 00:20:04 Belgium Club
205gran canaria MC9847  
Signus
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 12:30:04,35 1 00:20:04 CLUB2
206eeuu MC0376  
Palmira
Team Callahan Loft1 12:30:04,85 1 00:20:05 USA
207czech republic MC6038  
Rudy 65
Team Ceska Trebova1 12:30:05,15 1 00:20:05 Czech Republic Club
208belgium MC3081  
Charles 042
Marc De Cock6 12:30:05,45 1 00:20:05 Belgium Club
209tenerife MC1519  
Fancy
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:30:06,20 1 00:20:06 Adexe
210wales MC9003  
Eclipse
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 12:30:06,60 1 00:20:07 Wales Club
211slovakia MC0912  
ADK 339
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:30:06,70 1 00:20:07 Slovakia Club
212tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria1 12:30:06,75 1 00:20:07 Adexe
213sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda1 12:30:06,95 1 00:20:07 Sweden Club
214hungary MC2390  
287
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 12:30:07,45 1 00:20:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
215england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys1 12:30:07,60 1 00:20:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
216england MC6441  
Grittar
Team Burns Bombers3 12:30:07,70 1 00:20:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
217tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 12:30:07,80 1 00:20:08 CANARAGÜI
218belgium MC6002  
Thea Girl
Team El Swieto2 12:30:08,20 1 00:20:08 Belgium Club
219england MC5337  
Bonner 3
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:30:09,50 1 00:20:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
220belgium MC2733  
Dunkel
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:30:09,60 1 00:20:10 Belgium Club
221belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys1 12:30:09,80 1 00:20:10 Belgium Club
222england MC5388  
Emerson
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 12:30:09,85 1 00:20:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
223austria MC6901  
West
Benjamin Neag1 12:30:10,80 1 00:20:11 Austria Club
224granada MC5787  
Charly
Rida Gzouly7 12:30:10,85 1 00:20:11 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
225rumania MC9281  
Invincible Atlantic 074
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean1 12:30:10,90 1 00:20:11 Romania
226granada MC7241  
Rossy
Rida Gzouly8 12:30:11,20 1 00:20:11 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
227polska MC1694  
Rakun
Edward Garbowski1 12:30:11,55 1 00:20:12 Polonia
228wales MC3723  
Clovoy Sky
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:30:11,85 1 00:20:12 Wales Club
229denmark MC4907  
Mr. Blue 783
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:30:12,25 1 00:20:12 Denmark Club
230polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 12:30:12,40 1 00:20:12 Polonia
231germany MC7168  
Vicky
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:30:12,55 1 00:20:13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
232belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock7 12:30:12,80 1 00:20:13 Belgium Club
233sweden MC8206  
Bronx
Team Ekeboda2 12:30:12,85 1 00:20:13 Sweden Club
234slovakia MC7066  
Zuza
Vladimir Benak2 12:30:12,95 1 00:20:13 Slovakia Club
235england MC9188  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:30:12,95 1 00:20:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
236belgium MC2607  
Sansa
Team Van der Maas2 12:30:13,00 1 00:20:13 Belgium Club
237belgium MC1751  
Hillary
Team Segers & Coppens1 12:30:13,15 1 00:20:13 Denderbond Ninove
238polska MC3616  
Lyng
Edward Garbowski2 12:30:13,25 1 00:20:13 Polonia
239belgium MC4242  
Dream Girl
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:30:13,50 1 00:20:14 Denderbond Ninove
240gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 12:30:13,65 1 00:20:14 C.C. Las Palmas
241germany MC4322  
Mildi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 12:30:13,85 1 00:20:14 Germany Club
242belgium MC9439  
Lindsay
Jef Goris1 12:30:14,05 1 00:20:14 Belgium Club
243england MC9108  
Russak
Team Top Wing3 12:30:14,15 1 00:20:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
244england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker1 12:30:14,35 1 00:20:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
245england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis4 12:30:14,40 1 00:20:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
246eeuu MC3657  
Tomy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:30:14,45 1 00:20:14 USA
247belgium MC3053  
Jeanet
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:30:14,50 1 00:20:14 Belgium Club
248wales MC4866  
Annita
Team Garcia & Murdoch1 12:30:14,60 1 00:20:15 Wales Club
249belgium MC7206  
Charles 025
Marc De Cock8 12:30:14,75 1 00:20:15 Belgium Club
250denmark MC6281  
Savik
Team Henriksen1 12:30:14,80 1 00:20:15 Denmark Club
251gran canaria MC8072  
Julie
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 12:30:14,85 1 00:20:15 Club Los Socios
252england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet3 12:30:14,85 1 00:20:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
253netherlands MC8660  
Oss 709
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 12:30:15,15 1 00:20:15 Holland Pigeons Club
254rumania MC3343  
Royal Lady
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:30:15,25 1 00:20:15 Romania
255belgium MC3202  
Choco
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:30:15,90 1 00:20:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
256polska MC0173  
DAX
Pawel Orlowski1 12:30:16,10 1 00:20:16 Polonia
257belgium MC0561  
Arona 904
Dirk Verstichelen1 12:30:16,11 1 00:20:16 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
258ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall2 12:30:16,30 1 00:20:16 Irish Homing Union
259rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:30:16,55 1 00:20:17 Romania
260slovakia MC0568  
Easy
Simon Urban2 12:30:16,65 1 00:20:17 Slovakia Club
261ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts3 12:30:17,15 1 00:20:17 Irish Homing Union
262netherlands MC6053  
Joe
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:30:17,40 1 00:20:17 Holland Pigeons Club
263netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 12:30:17,65 1 00:20:18 Holland Pigeons Club
264denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:30:17,66 1 00:20:18 Denmark Club
265england MC1834  
The Boss
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:30:17,80 1 00:20:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
266england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones1 12:30:17,85 1 00:20:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267belgium MC7933  
Nele
Team Bass1 12:30:17,95 1 00:20:18 Belgium Club
268belgium MC4061  
Yvette
Team Segers & Coppens2 12:30:18,15 1 00:20:18 Denderbond Ninove
269denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen1 12:30:18,60 1 00:20:19 Denmark Club
270belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:30:18,75 1 00:20:19 Belgium Club
271belgium MC4748  
De Blinde
Team EPW Belgium2 12:30:19,00 1 00:20:19 Belgium Club
272wales MC3118  
Welsh Tartan
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 12:30:19,25 1 00:20:19 Wales Club
273polska MC6764  
Cuba
Roman Stopa3 12:30:19,25 1 00:20:19 Polonia
274belgium MC7246  
Charles 038
Marc De Cock9 12:30:19,55 1 00:20:20 Belgium Club
275slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM1 12:30:20,25 1 00:20:20 Slovakia Club
276austria MC3479  
Heva
Team Kutlesa4 12:30:20,50 1 00:20:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
277polska MC3002  
Peedie
Team Gorzel & Lipian2 12:30:21,40 1 00:20:21 Polonia
278slovenia MC1986  
Urska 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 12:30:21,70 1 00:20:22 Slovenia Club
279belgium MC3534  
Prins Harry
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:30:21,75 1 00:20:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
280polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:30:21,85 1 00:20:22 Polonia
281england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:30:22,15 1 00:20:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282hungary MC1159  
Beckham
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:30:22,80 1 00:20:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
283belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S3 12:30:22,95 1 00:20:23 Belgium Club
284belgium MC3816  
Bolero
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:30:23,10 1 00:20:23 Belgium Club
285polska MC4619  
Blocker
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:30:23,30 1 00:20:23 Polonia
286england MC3038  
Check Milly Out
Team Milly's Loft6 12:30:23,45 1 00:20:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer1 12:30:23,50 1 00:20:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
288scotland MC2765  
Alba 341
Team Saor Alba1 12:30:23,80 1 00:20:24 Scottish Homing Union
289england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys2 12:30:23,81 1 00:20:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
290tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria2 12:30:23,95 1 00:20:24 Adexe
291eeuu MC8392  
Elizabeth
Team Black Gold1 12:30:24,35 1 00:20:24 USA
292netherlands MC4435  
Ranger
Team The Oener Butchers3 12:30:24,45 1 00:20:24 Holland Pigeons Club
293denmark MC7868  
Flare
Team Gorlinski2 12:30:24,46 1 00:20:24 Denmark Club
294netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander2 12:30:24,47 1 00:20:24 Holland Pigeons Club
295slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:30:24,75 1 00:20:25 Slovakia Club
296granada MC9591  
Berny
Rida Gzouly9 12:30:24,95 1 00:20:25 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
297belgium MC3628  
Balto
Team Bleus & Stockx1 12:30:24,95 1 00:20:25 Belgium Club
298granada MC1728  
Darwin
Rida Gzouly10 12:30:25,25 1 00:20:25 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
299netherlands MC8767  
Oss 652
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 12:30:25,35 1 00:20:25 Holland Pigeons Club
300polska MC6631  
Jack
Roman Stopa4 12:30:25,85 1 00:20:26 Polonia
301colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:30:26,00 1 00:20:26 Colombia Club
302slovakia MC9229  
Arona 33
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:30:26,20 1 00:20:26 Slovakia Club
303england MC4967  
White Face
Team Murray & Mills1 12:30:26,35 1 00:20:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304italia MC3276  
Agnetha
Renato Cantu4 12:30:26,55 1 00:20:27 Italia Club
305eeuu MC3439  
Morpheus
Team Callejas Loft1 12:30:26,60 1 00:20:27 USA
306england MC4415  
Dotty
Team Woodhouse Boys3 12:30:26,70 1 00:20:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
307england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:30:26,95 1 00:20:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
308netherlands MC0797  
Oss 769
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 12:30:27,45 1 00:20:27 Holland Pigeons Club
309denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:30:27,50 1 00:20:28 Denmark Club
310netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:30:27,65 1 00:20:28 Holland Pigeons Club
311england MC4238  
Fang
Team The Dreamers4 12:30:27,70 1 00:20:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
312gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 12:30:27,80 1 00:20:28 C.C. Las Palmas
313slovakia MC4988  
Martina 8
Simon Urban3 12:30:27,80 1 00:20:28 Slovakia Club
314netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg1 12:30:28,00 1 00:20:28 Holland Pigeons Club
315belgium MC1334  
vindnix
Roger Mertens2 12:30:28,05 1 00:20:28 Fond Wallonie
316belgium MC6348  
Ariane
Team El Swieto3 12:30:28,10 1 00:20:28 Belgium Club
317netherlands MC8125  
Blauwe 95 HH
Herman Hup1 12:30:28,25 1 00:20:28 Holland Pigeons Club
318wales MC0079  
Brandy
Team Men of Gwent2 12:30:28,40 1 00:20:28 Wales Club
319belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 12:30:28,41 1 00:20:28 Belgium Club
320netherlands MC5262  
Bansky
Team Soepboer4 12:30:28,55 1 00:20:29 Holland Pigeons Club
321belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:30:28,70 1 00:20:29 Belgium Club
322germany MC0054  
Hurrican 41
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 12:30:28,75 1 00:20:29 Germany Club
323england MC5421  
All 4 Superstar
Will Curtis5 12:30:28,80 1 00:20:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
324polska MC8662  
Johan
Dariusz Lata1 12:30:28,95 1 00:20:29 Polonia
325england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 12:30:28,95 1 00:20:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent3 12:30:29,25 1 00:20:29 Wales Club
327wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts2 12:30:29,35 1 00:20:29 Wales Club
328hungary MC3417  
Ginger
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:30:29,50 1 00:20:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
329scotland MC6258  
Altivo
Team Hay & Scott2 12:30:29,51 1 00:20:30 Scottish Homing Union
330netherlands MC3174  
Diablo
Team Goede & Brakele2 12:30:30,30 1 00:20:30 Holland Pigeons Club
331austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag2 12:30:30,70 1 00:20:31 Austria Club
332wales MC6153  
Do Ron Ron
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:30:30,71 1 00:20:31 Wales Club
333germany MC8989  
Spork 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:30:30,75 1 00:20:31 Germany Club
334hungary MC3284  
Fedra
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:30:30,80 1 00:20:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
335polska MC6663  
Mistro
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:30:30,95 1 00:20:31 Polonia
336england MC5583  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:30:32,05 1 00:20:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
337belgium MC8501  
Chino
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:30:32,25 1 00:20:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
338slovakia MC0953  
ADK 07
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:30:33,05 1 00:20:33 Slovakia Club
339ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 12:30:33,25 1 00:20:33 Ukraine Club
340england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones2 12:30:34,00 1 00:20:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
341netherlands MC7461  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:30:34,10 1 00:20:34 Holland Pigeons Club
342croatia MC4389  
Jasmina
Robert Marjanovic1 12:30:34,25 1 00:20:34 Croatia Pigeon Club
343belgium MC6243  
Ava
Team Matuma2 12:30:34,75 1 00:20:35 Belgium Club
344hungary MC5464  
Golden Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 12:30:35,30 1 00:20:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
345wales MC2381  
Roxy Again
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 12:30:36,20 1 00:20:36 Wales Club
346belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:30:36,30 1 00:20:36 Belgium Club
347slovakia MC1143  
Miluska
Team Michalcik2 12:30:38,30 1 00:20:38 Slovakia Club
348england MC4554  
Ares
Team Fev Flyers2 12:30:38,30 1 00:20:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
349colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:30:38,35 1 00:20:38 Colombia Club
350england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills2 12:30:38,40 1 00:20:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
351belgium MC8697  
Mad Moorke
Dirk Martens2 12:30:38,50 1 00:20:38 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
352england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 12:30:38,95 1 00:20:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
353granada MC8696  
Damian
Rida Gzouly11 12:30:39,00 1 00:20:39 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
354england MC1056  
Baleka
Team Nenlorrie1 12:30:39,35 1 00:20:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
355belgium MC8581  
Elgar
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:30:40,10 1 00:20:40 Belgium Club
356netherlands MC5228  
Poepie
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:30:40,45 1 00:20:40 Holland Pigeons Club
357england MC6401  
Merry Man II
Team Burns Bombers4 12:30:40,85 1 00:20:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358slovakia MC4266  
Vito
Team Igram1 12:30:41,10 1 00:20:41 Slovakia Club
359polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:30:41,20 1 00:20:41 Polonia
360granada MC2354  
Handel
Rida Gzouly12 12:30:41,85 1 00:20:42 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
361belgium MC0544  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 12:30:42,40 1 00:20:42 Belgium Club
362ireland MC0826  
Maxii
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 12:30:43,30 1 00:20:43 Irish Homing Union
363belgium MC8381  
Charles 164
Marc De Cock10 12:30:43,55 1 00:20:44 Belgium Club
364netherlands MC9929  
Vienne
Frits Paulssen4 12:30:43,60 1 00:20:44 Holland Pigeons Club
365england MC1734  
Southfield Lindelof
Mark Gilbert2 12:30:43,75 1 00:20:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
366england MC3625  
Outside Chance
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 12:30:43,80 1 00:20:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
367rumania MC2114  
Diamond Eyes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:30:43,81 1 00:20:44 Romania
368polska MC3326  
Ziggy
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:30:44,10 1 00:20:44 Polonia
369england MC2049  
All the 777
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 12:30:44,20 1 00:20:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:30:45,25 1 00:20:45 Holland Pigeons Club
371england MC8090  
Kemel
A. Harker2 12:30:45,30 1 00:20:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372england MC0128  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys2 12:30:45,40 1 00:20:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373netherlands MC8105  
Magnelo 2
Team Soepboer5 12:30:45,45 1 00:20:45 Holland Pigeons Club
374granada MC7374  
Newport
Rida Gzouly13 12:30:45,95 1 00:20:46 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
375netherlands MC5092  
Billy The Kid
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:30:46,25 1 00:20:46 Holland Pigeons Club
376rumania MC2914  
Atlantic 071
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean2 12:30:46,55 1 00:20:47 Romania
377polska MC4633  
Miss Em
Artur Gasiorowski5 12:30:47,20 1 00:20:47 Polonia
378england MC9687  
Sky Storm Dasher
Team Harding Brothers2 12:30:47,25 1 00:20:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
379england MC0910  
Debbie
Team Gypsy Jones3 12:30:49,25 1 00:20:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
380germany MC6807  
Britt 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 12:30:49,45 1 00:20:49 Wetter
381germany MC1643  
Polly
Team Klaas & Sohn4 12:30:49,65 1 00:20:50 Rietberg Club
382netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel4 12:30:50,95 1 00:20:51 Holland Pigeons Club
383belgium MC8548  
Blue Thunder
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 12:30:51,05 1 00:20:51 Belgium Club
384wales MC5271  
Samurai
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes1 12:30:51,45 1 00:20:51 Wales Club
385wales MC9379  
Squace Pants
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 12:30:51,60 1 00:20:52 Wales Club
386slovakia MC7711  
BCHB 1364
Team BCHB2 12:30:52,00 1 00:20:52 Slovakia Club
387netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 12:30:52,80 1 00:20:53 Holland Pigeons Club
388polska MC6114  
Birra
Juliusz Pelowski1 12:30:53,25 1 00:20:53 Polonia
389germany MC5184  
Twilight
Team Schupp1 12:30:53,50 1 00:20:54 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
390belgium MC7793  
Hakone
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:30:54,00 1 00:20:54 Belgium Club
391wales MC0323  
Boomerang 58
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:30:54,25 1 00:20:54 Wales Club
392belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens3 12:30:56,05 1 00:20:56 Fond Wallonie
393belgium MC7350  
Timmy Boy
Team El Swieto4 12:30:56,40 1 00:20:56 Belgium Club
394eeuu MC8876  
Irka
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:30:56,70 1 00:20:57 USA
395netherlands MC6146  
Akbar
Team De Bruin BV3 12:30:57,45 1 00:20:57 Holland Pigeons Club
396belgium MC1962  
Mika
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:30:59,40 1 00:20:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
397england MC1285  
Devon
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:31:00,25 1 00:21:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
398granada MC4652  
Steven
Rida Gzouly14 12:31:00,85 1 00:21:01 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
399belgium MC7645  
Luna
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:31:01,00 1 00:21:01 Denderbond Ninove
400austria MC2176  
Celine
Team Ladesa3 12:31:01,60 1 00:21:02 Austria Club
401colombia MC9451  
Cartagena de Indias
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 12:31:01,65 1 00:21:02 Colombia Club
402rumania MC4729  
Prince Atlantic
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean3 12:31:02,40 1 00:21:02 Romania
403norway MC2912  
Suzie B
Team Ray & S. Veland3 12:31:02,75 1 00:21:03 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
404belgium MC0278  
Chip
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:31:06,95 1 00:21:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
405gran canaria MC0249  
Artic
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 12:31:07,35 1 00:21:07 Club Los Socios
406belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:31:08,30 1 00:21:08 Belgium Club
407scotland MC9223  
Atlantic Rose
William Donachie3 12:31:08,55 1 00:21:09 Scottish Homing Union
408netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:31:09,40 1 00:21:09 Holland Pigeons Club
409belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S4 12:31:09,40 1 00:21:09 Belgium Club
410germany MC7382  
Zina 2
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:31:10,05 1 00:21:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
411slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM1 12:31:10,75 1 00:21:11 Slovakia Club
412belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:31:10,85 1 00:21:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
413lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:31:11,00 1 00:21:11 Guatisea
414belgium MC5828  
Merckx
Team Panis & Tilmans2 12:31:11,15 1 00:21:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
415granada MC2395  
Teila
Rida Gzouly15 12:31:11,45 1 00:21:11 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
416hungary MC5215  
Negro
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras2 12:31:11,50 1 00:21:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
417england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis6 12:31:12,00 1 00:21:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
418wales MC6601  
Chavito
Team Garcia & Murdoch2 12:31:12,75 1 00:21:13 Wales Club
419slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 12:31:13,55 1 00:21:14 Slovakia Club
420belgium MC9235  
Charles 086
Marc De Cock11 12:31:14,25 1 00:21:14 Belgium Club
421england MC8626  
Ziber
Team Top Wing4 12:31:14,90 1 00:21:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
422mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 12:31:15,10 1 00:21:15 Mexico
423england MC7865  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers3 12:31:16,80 1 00:21:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
424polska MC0309  
Greek Sensitivity 98
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:31:16,85 1 00:21:17 Polonia
425germany MC5246  
Keiko
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:31:16,95 1 00:21:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
426germany MC4631  
Flora
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:31:19,15 1 00:21:19 Ahaus-Alsstätten
427eeuu MC9922  
Franco
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 12:31:20,15 1 00:21:20 USA
428wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors3 12:31:21,10 1 00:21:21 Wales Club
429belgium MC5844  
White Janos
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 12:31:22,65 1 00:21:23 Belgium Club
430germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers7 12:31:22,90 1 00:21:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
431eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft2 12:31:23,20 1 00:21:23 USA
432england MC4072  
Kajema
Team Nenlorrie2 12:31:24,05 1 00:21:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
433denmark MC2650  
Anne
Team M & C Hansen2 12:31:24,50 1 00:21:24 Denmark Club
434germany MC2881  
Komisar Florin 1
Team Komisar1 12:31:24,70 1 00:21:25 Germany Club
435belgium MC9671  
Luw 003
Team Hok L & N2 12:31:25,25 1 00:21:25 Belgium Club
436belgium MC3638  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:31:25,75 1 00:21:26 Belgium Club
437england MC4485  
Southfield Bissaka
Mark Gilbert3 12:31:26,95 1 00:21:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
438germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers8 12:31:30,05 1 00:21:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
439mexico MC4949  
Aspid
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:31:33,00 1 00:21:33 Mexico
440austria MC2852  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa5 12:31:33,90 1 00:21:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
441slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:31:34,15 1 00:21:34 Slovakia Club
442belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury1 12:31:35,35 1 00:21:35 Belgium Club
443england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven1 12:31:35,80 1 00:21:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
444netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink2 12:31:36,35 1 00:21:36 Holland Pigeons Club
445gran canaria MC3372  
Bronco
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 12:31:36,55 1 00:21:37 Club Los Socios
446eeuu MC3311  
Ester
Team Pena Loft1 12:31:37,50 1 00:21:38 USA
447netherlands MC2939  
Avaritia
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 12:31:37,75 1 00:21:38 Holland Pigeons Club
448austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 12:31:38,80 1 00:21:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
449austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa6 12:31:39,15 1 00:21:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
450scotland MC0334  
Disco 2000
Team Saor Alba2 12:31:39,25 1 00:21:39 Scottish Homing Union
451belgium MC2533  
Zorro II
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 12:31:40,85 1 00:21:41 Belgium Club
452netherlands MC2676  
Cork
Lorenzo Van Russel5 12:31:40,95 1 00:21:41 Holland Pigeons Club
453belgium MC7451  
Paultje
Jef Goris2 12:31:41,15 1 00:21:41 Belgium Club
454germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele3 12:31:41,45 1 00:21:41 Germany Club
455netherlands MC1097  
Peyky
Team Soepboer6 12:31:41,55 1 00:21:42 Holland Pigeons Club
456belgium MC8418  
Clowe
Team Mazury2 12:31:42,05 1 00:21:42 Belgium Club
457england MC5366  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:31:42,60 1 00:21:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
458ireland MC8264  
Celtic Sunset
Team Highway Lofts4 12:31:42,70 1 00:21:43 Irish Homing Union
459netherlands MC0194  
Frysian Rogue
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:31:42,75 1 00:21:43 Holland Pigeons Club
460england MC7925  
Jorje
Team Glevum2 12:31:42,75 1 00:21:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
461germany MC5105  
Sieglinde
Johannes Rimmele4 12:31:42,90 1 00:21:43 Germany Club
462eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft1 12:31:43,55 1 00:21:44 USA
463polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek1 12:31:43,85 1 00:21:44 Polonia
464netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 12:31:44,80 1 00:21:45 Holland Pigeons Club
465netherlands MC8126  
Oss 747
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 12:31:45,50 1 00:21:46 Holland Pigeons Club
466england MC5627  
Little Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 12:31:46,70 1 00:21:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
467netherlands MC4176  
Sapieha
Team Goede & Brakele3 12:31:46,70 1 00:21:47 Holland Pigeons Club
468austria MC5167  
Bruno
Team Ladesa4 12:31:47,45 1 00:21:47 Austria Club
469england MC9051  
Brenda
Team Mambos Boys1 12:31:47,45 1 00:21:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
470wales MC4498  
Taitum
Team Men of Gwent4 12:31:47,90 1 00:21:48 Wales Club
471england MC9458  
Rhys
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:31:48,10 1 00:21:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
472netherlands MC7117  
Jardinus
Caspar Lurvink3 12:31:48,30 1 00:21:48 Holland Pigeons Club
473hungary MC8281  
Horesz 18
Team Horvath1 12:31:48,55 1 00:21:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
474netherlands MC6879  
Julio
Mat Schoordijk2 12:31:48,65 1 00:21:49 Holland Pigeons Club
475polska MC6459  
Jette
Team Polish Pride1 12:31:48,70 1 00:21:49 Polonia
476netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink4 12:31:48,80 1 00:21:49 Holland Pigeons Club
477colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles1 12:31:49,35 1 00:21:49 Colombia Club
478germany MC6686  
Dynamo
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 12:31:49,50 1 00:21:50 Wetter
479slovenia MC6656  
Razbojnik
Geric Dusan2 12:31:49,70 1 00:21:50 Slovenia Club
480netherlands MC2506  
Oss 691
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 12:31:50,10 1 00:21:50 Holland Pigeons Club
481denmark MC6062  
Okutan
Team Okutan Pigeon1 12:31:50,11 1 00:21:50 Denmark Club
482czech republic MC1743  
Muchova
Team Hornicek2 12:31:50,25 1 00:21:50 Czech Republic Club
483england MC1112  
Del Boy
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:31:50,30 1 00:21:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
484ireland MC2323  
Celtic Super C
Team Highway Lofts5 12:31:50,40 1 00:21:50 Irish Homing Union
485germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 12:31:50,65 1 00:21:51 Germany Club
486netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 12:31:50,70 1 00:21:51 Holland Pigeons Club
487netherlands MC6787  
Lotte
Team De Bruin BV4 12:31:51,10 1 00:21:51 Holland Pigeons Club
488denmark MC2924  
Battal
Team Okutan Pigeon2 12:31:51,11 1 00:21:51 Denmark Club
489belgium MC6741  
664
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst2 12:31:51,95 1 00:21:52 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
490germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 12:31:52,05 1 00:21:52 Germany Club
491austria MC9476  
F & A 55
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:31:52,15 1 00:21:52 Austria Club
492netherlands MC1412  
Oss 642
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 12:31:52,50 1 00:21:52 Holland Pigeons Club
493netherlands MC0944  
Oss 643
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 12:31:52,85 1 00:21:53 Holland Pigeons Club
494england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:31:53,00 1 00:21:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
495hungary MC4698  
Chanty
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:31:53,45 1 00:21:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
496polska MC5794  
Niall
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:31:53,50 1 00:21:54 Polonia
497netherlands MC2211  
Oss 786
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 12:31:53,60 1 00:21:54 Holland Pigeons Club
498belgium MC6772  
Devil
Team Sans peur Herent1 12:31:53,70 1 00:21:54 Belgium Club
499eeuu MC0062  
Alain
Daniel Hash3 12:31:54,00 1 00:21:54 USA
500netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer7 12:31:54,05 1 00:21:54 Holland Pigeons Club
501germany MC4668  
Hendrik
Team Sandras Family1 12:31:54,35 1 00:21:54 Germany Club
502polska MC7568  
Tango
Team Gorzel & Lipian3 12:31:54,75 1 00:21:55 Polonia
503england MC2931  
Macey
Team Triple G1 12:31:55,00 1 00:21:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
504england MC0869  
Fast 911
Will Curtis7 12:31:55,01 1 00:21:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
505slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:31:55,30 1 00:21:55 Slovakia Club
506polska MC6729  
Kofila
Juliusz Pelowski2 12:31:55,75 1 00:21:56 Polonia
507netherlands MC4197  
Emmet
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:31:55,80 1 00:21:56 Holland Pigeons Club
508belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:31:55,85 1 00:21:56 Denderbond Ninove
509netherlands MC2291  
Adonis
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 12:31:56,60 1 00:21:57 Holland Pigeons Club
510germany MC0226  
Loraine
Hendrik Wilpers9 12:31:56,80 1 00:21:57 Ahaus-Alsstätten
511belgium MC4258  
eetnix
Roger Mertens4 12:31:56,90 1 00:21:57 Fond Wallonie
512italia MC5723  
Koop 11
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 12:31:59,00 1 00:21:59 Italia Club
513england MC8873  
Sky Champion
Team Harding Brothers3 12:32:00,70 1 00:22:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
514eeuu MC2136  
Sole
Team Pena Loft2 12:32:03,45 1 00:22:03 USA
515england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 12:32:04,05 1 00:22:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516hungary MC8453  
Sunny
Károly Haraszti3 12:32:04,45 1 00:22:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
517netherlands MC3613  
Sascha
Piet Schenk1 12:32:05,60 1 00:22:06 Holland Pigeons Club
518austria MC7059  
Nuss 1106
Robert Nagelhofer2 12:32:06,70 1 00:22:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
519mexico MC2426  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 12:32:06,85 1 00:22:07 Mexico
520slovakia MC5783  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 12:32:09,40 1 00:22:09 Slovakia Club
521belgium MC3702  
Jan 74
Team P-S-S-S5 12:32:10,25 1 00:22:10 Belgium Club
522gran canaria MC5890  
Atlántico
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 12:32:10,65 1 00:22:11 C.C. Las Palmas
523netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk3 12:32:11,00 1 00:22:11 Holland Pigeons Club
524china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng1 12:32:11,35 1 00:22:11 China Pigeon Raging Club
525eeuu MC7811  
Cano
Team Milestone Loft2 12:32:11,70 1 00:22:12 USA
526eeuu MC8794  
Ruth
Team Black Gold2 12:32:11,90 1 00:22:12 USA
527granada MC1809  
Leni
Rida Gzouly16 12:32:12,70 1 00:22:13 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
528netherlands MC8924  
Magic Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:32:13,85 1 00:22:14 Holland Pigeons Club
529england MC4556  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:32:15,30 1 00:22:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
530belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:32:16,00 1 00:22:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
531belgium MC3227  
Drum
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:32:16,15 1 00:22:16 Belgium Club
532england MC3339  
Zeus
Team Fev Flyers4 12:32:18,85 1 00:22:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
533belgium MC0157  
Babe
Norbert De Schryver1 12:32:18,85 1 00:22:19 Belgium Club
534eeuu MC2029  
Nadir
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:32:20,75 1 00:22:21 USA
535netherlands MC5775  
Arona Edwin
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 12:32:21,50 1 00:22:22 Holland Pigeons Club
536polska MC9053  
Louis
Artur Gasiorowski6 12:32:21,80 1 00:22:22 Polonia
537belgium MC4039  
Ella
Team Pieter Boys2 12:32:21,85 1 00:22:22 Belgium Club
538england MC7229  
Lady G
Team Triple G2 12:32:22,25 1 00:22:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
539wales MC4803  
Chebere
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft1 12:32:24,50 1 00:22:24 Wales Club
540germany MC0529  
Océano
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 12:32:26,85 1 00:22:27 Germany Club
541italia MC3317  
Charmed
Danci Dumitru1 12:32:26,95 1 00:22:27 Italia Club
542lanzarote MC6567  
Jos
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:32:27,40 1 00:22:27 Guatisea
543england MC0870  
Essex Vision
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 12:32:28,35 1 00:22:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
544netherlands MC7057  
Arona Ronald
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons2 12:32:28,45 1 00:22:28 Holland Pigeons Club
545belgium MC1291  
Remco
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 12:32:29,80 1 00:22:30 Belgium Club
546england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures9 12:32:30,40 1 00:22:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
547germany MC3739  
Rune
Team Klaas & Sohn5 12:32:31,15 1 00:22:31 Rietberg Club
548polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:32:31,30 1 00:22:31 Polonia
549england MC7423  
Hanne
Team Murray & Mills3 12:32:32,55 1 00:22:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
550germany MC8499  
Barbara
Jurgen Stefaniszyn4 12:32:32,70 1 00:22:33 Germany Club
551belgium MC3572  
Peter
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:32:33,60 1 00:22:34 Belgium Club
552england MC5376  
Juice
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 12:32:33,80 1 00:22:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
553england MC8864  
Kellys Sky
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:32:34,65 1 00:22:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
554austria MC4756  
Top 555
Franz Roetzer2 12:32:34,85 1 00:22:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
555wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent5 12:32:34,95 1 00:22:35 Wales Club
556belgium MC7300  
La Puta
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:32:36,10 1 00:22:36 Belgium Club
557colombia MC7915  
España
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 12:32:36,25 1 00:22:36 Colombia Club
558belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent2 12:32:37,05 1 00:22:37 Belgium Club
559belgium MC4308  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker1 12:32:37,15 1 00:22:37 Belgium Club
560england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum3 12:32:38,65 1 00:22:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
561belgium MC9080  
Colita
Team Segers & Coppens3 12:32:39,10 1 00:22:39 Denderbond Ninove
562netherlands MC9195  
Jesper
Team Goede & Brakele4 12:32:39,20 1 00:22:39 Holland Pigeons Club
563fuerteventura MC3946  
Patsy
Luis Fumero Arucas2 12:32:41,00 1 00:22:41 Gran Tarajal
564slovakia MC3863  
Anna
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 12:32:42,75 1 00:22:43 Slovakia Club
565germany MC3254  
Jacek
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 12:32:42,75 1 00:22:43 Germany Club
566germany MC6786  
Spork 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 12:32:42,85 1 00:22:43 Germany Club
567england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers5 12:32:43,25 1 00:22:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
568netherlands MC1422  
Rikke
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:32:43,50 1 00:22:44 Holland Pigeons Club
569eeuu MC6919  
Lucas
Team Ganus Family Loft3 12:32:44,15 1 00:22:44 USA
570netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg2 12:32:44,20 1 00:22:44 Holland Pigeons Club
571belgium MC9431  
Cissy
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:32:44,50 1 00:22:44 Belgium Club
572granada MC2837  
Teflon
Rida Gzouly17 12:32:44,90 1 00:22:45 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
573gran canaria MC7858  
Clint
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 12:32:45,05 1 00:22:45 Club Los Socios
574wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets4 12:32:46,05 1 00:22:46 Wales Club
575china MC3633  
Olivia
Chen Zhiheng2 12:32:46,05 1 00:22:46 China Pigeon Raging Club
576slovakia MC7468  
ADK 08
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:32:46,95 1 00:22:47 Slovakia Club
577wales MC2483  
Samba
Team Ronnies Rockets2 12:32:47,20 1 00:22:47 Wales Club
578italia MC8149  
Noah
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 12:32:47,35 1 00:22:47 Italia Club
579netherlands MC9727  
135
Team KMS1 12:32:47,80 1 00:22:48 Holland Pigeons Club
580granada MC7415  
Callie
Rida Gzouly18 12:32:49,30 1 00:22:49 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
581netherlands MC5399  
Space Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:32:50,50 1 00:22:50 Holland Pigeons Club
582netherlands MC3594  
Gisto
Team Soepboer8 12:32:51,15 1 00:22:51 Holland Pigeons Club
583netherlands MC4809  
Saltz
Team Soepboer9 12:32:51,35 1 00:22:51 Holland Pigeons Club
584netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl2 12:32:51,65 1 00:22:52 Holland Pigeons Club
585ireland MC0531  
Chopper
Team Wes Hall3 12:32:51,75 1 00:22:52 Irish Homing Union
586belgium MC9156  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg12 12:32:52,05 1 00:22:52 Belgium Club
587england MC8584  
Southfield Alvarez
Mark Gilbert4 12:32:53,05 1 00:22:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
588gran canaria MC1398  
Mutaito
Francisco Montes Santos2 12:32:53,40 1 00:22:53 Ciudad Alta
589gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 12:32:53,50 1 00:22:54 C.C. Las Palmas
590tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 12:32:56,45 1 00:22:56 CANARAGÜI
591austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler3 12:32:57,50 1 00:22:58 Austria Club
592netherlands MC7592  
Oss 717
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 12:32:57,90 1 00:22:58 Holland Pigeons Club
593fuerteventura MC8155  
Wriggley
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 12:32:57,95 1 00:22:58 Gran Tarajal
594germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele5 12:32:58,25 1 00:22:58 Germany Club
595belgium MC7928  
Charles 162
Marc De Cock12 12:32:58,40 1 00:22:58 Belgium Club
596sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda3 12:32:58,80 1 00:22:59 Sweden Club
597england MC5842  
Bob The Builder
Team Pound a Can2 12:32:58,90 1 00:22:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
598wales MC0453  
Mandrake
Team Swilly Boys1 12:32:59,10 1 00:22:59 Wales Club
599belgium MC3143  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens3 12:32:59,50 1 00:23:00 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
600hungary MC6279  
Attezg
Herold Attila1 12:32:59,65 1 00:23:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
601eeuu MC0190  
Pencho
Team Ganus Family Loft4 12:32:59,85 1 00:23:00 USA
602wales MC5245  
Milton
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes2 12:32:59,90 1 00:23:00 Wales Club
603hungary MC2047  
Nox
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 12:33:00,30 1 00:23:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
604austria MC5513  
Archer
Benjamin Neag3 12:33:00,35 1 00:23:00 Austria Club
605belgium MC3589  
Claire
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:33:00,65 1 00:23:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
606germany MC3391  
Schitzenfest
Team Buelten1 12:33:00,85 1 00:23:01 Germany Club
607polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski2 12:33:00,95 1 00:23:01 Polonia
608slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:33:01,50 1 00:23:02 Slovakia Club
609belgium MC4561  
Bolse
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:33:01,60 1 00:23:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
610rumania MC5289  
Atlantic 070
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean4 12:33:02,15 1 00:23:02 Romania
611england MC3573  
Sky Spirit
Team Harding Brothers4 12:33:02,20 1 00:23:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
612netherlands MC3486  
Nubinus
Caspar Lurvink5 12:33:02,40 1 00:23:02 Holland Pigeons Club
613slovakia MC8245  
BCHB 303
Team BCHB3 12:33:02,60 1 00:23:03 Slovakia Club
614germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 12:33:02,70 1 00:23:03 Germany Club
615belgium MC1877  
Gaspar
Team Mazury3 12:33:02,70 1 00:23:03 Belgium Club
616england MC0401  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:33:02,75 1 00:23:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 12:33:02,95 1 00:23:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
618eeuu MC4935  
Skydiver
Team Callejas Loft2 12:33:03,25 1 00:23:03 USA
619belgium MC5306  
Ronny
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:33:03,40 1 00:23:03 Belgium Club
620austria MC9918  
Belokie
Benjamin Neag4 12:33:03,85 1 00:23:04 Austria Club
621belgium MC6419  
Little Jo
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:33:03,90 1 00:23:04 Denderbond Ninove
622eeuu MC2298  
Atenea
Team Callahan Loft2 12:33:03,91 1 00:23:04 USA
623colombia MC8591  
Andrea
Team Colombia1 12:33:03,95 1 00:23:04 Colombia Club
624netherlands MC3989  
Lei
Frits Paulssen5 12:33:03,96 1 00:23:04 Holland Pigeons Club
625belgium MC8320  
Senna
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 12:33:04,10 1 00:23:04 Belgium Club
626belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg13 12:33:04,10 1 00:23:04 Belgium Club
627belgium MC1032  
Jan 53
Team P-S-S-S6 12:33:04,20 1 00:23:04 Belgium Club
628netherlands MC2967  
Feler
Team Soepboer10 12:33:04,45 1 00:23:04 Holland Pigeons Club
629italia MC6571  
S.Stan 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 12:33:04,95 1 00:23:05 Italia Club
630rumania MC6238  
Chance 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:33:06,25 1 00:23:06 Romania
631belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 12:33:06,45 1 00:23:06 Belgium Club
632netherlands MC1102  
Biggy
Foeke Hoekstra2 12:33:06,65 1 00:23:07 Holland Pigeons Club
633belgium MC7506  
Sweet Sefa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 12:33:07,20 1 00:23:07 Belgium Club
634netherlands MC0838  
Oss 737
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 12:33:07,25 1 00:23:07 Holland Pigeons Club
635netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:33:07,45 1 00:23:07 Holland Pigeons Club
636scotland MC9159  
Saor 138
Team Saor Alba3 12:33:07,46 1 00:23:07 Scottish Homing Union
637eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 12:33:07,55 1 00:23:08 USA
638england MC3031  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:33:07,80 1 00:23:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
639netherlands MC6013  
Saddam
Team De Bruin BV5 12:33:07,95 1 00:23:08 Holland Pigeons Club
640lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:33:07,96 1 00:23:08 Guatisea
641belgium MC7375  
Mad Bobo
Dirk Martens4 12:33:07,97 1 00:23:08 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
642polska MC7995  
Snude
Artur Strzalinski2 12:33:08,50 1 00:23:08 Polonia
643england MC8302  
Rock Rossi
Team Essex Rockets3 12:33:09,15 1 00:23:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644gran canaria MC5780  
Aguila
Jaime Jiménez Martín3 12:33:09,40 1 00:23:09 CLUB2
645netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 12:33:09,41 1 00:23:09 Holland Pigeons Club
646scotland MC2684  
Tartan Lass
Team Saor Alba4 12:33:09,45 1 00:23:09 Scottish Homing Union
647england MC9546  
Supreme
Will Curtis8 12:33:09,55 1 00:23:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
648belgium MC0004  
Jan 545
Team P-S-S-S7 12:33:09,65 1 00:23:10 Belgium Club
649polska MC6287  
Diva
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz1 12:33:09,70 1 00:23:10 Polonia
650colombia MC9183  
Nueva Villa
Team Colombian Eagles2 12:33:09,80 1 00:23:10 Colombia Club
651england MC9479  
Bullet
Team Murray & Mills4 12:33:10,05 1 00:23:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
652england MC5815  
Dundee Caine
Team Milly's Loft9 12:33:10,15 1 00:23:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653belgium MC8701  
Charles 357
Marc De Cock13 12:33:10,35 1 00:23:10 Belgium Club
654belgium MC8741  
Imsakit
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:33:10,50 1 00:23:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
655belgium MC5813  
Mad Valentina
Dirk Martens5 12:33:10,80 1 00:23:11 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
656belgium MC3569  
Jan 535
Team P-S-S-S8 12:33:10,90 1 00:23:11 Belgium Club
657slovakia MC8909  
Arona 91
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:33:11,05 1 00:23:11 Slovakia Club
658netherlands MC4521  
Abaddon
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 12:33:11,15 1 00:23:11 Holland Pigeons Club
659belgium MC8208  
Angela
Team Geusens1 12:33:11,55 1 00:23:12 Belgium Club
660netherlands MC3975  
Oss 675
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 12:33:11,56 1 00:23:12 Holland Pigeons Club
661england MC3324  
Janka
A. Harker3 12:33:11,70 1 00:23:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
662slovakia MC2196  
Zoja
Milan Vohlarik1 12:33:11,75 1 00:23:12 Slovakia Club
663belgium MC7483  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 12:33:11,95 1 00:23:12 Belgium Club
664england MC5447  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:33:12,25 1 00:23:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
665wales MC7528  
Querubin
Team Swilly Boys2 12:33:12,40 1 00:23:12 Wales Club
666polska MC7339  
Gabi
Team Maja1 12:33:12,55 1 00:23:13 Polonia
667tenerife MC7379  
Last Word
Team HL Pigeons1 12:33:12,70 1 00:23:13 Nuevos HORIZONTES
668mexico MC7152  
Mogens
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 12:33:12,71 1 00:23:13 Mexico
669england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures10 12:33:13,05 1 00:23:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
670denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:33:13,10 1 00:23:13 Denmark Club
671controling MC0549  
Rivaldo
Checking Checking1 12:33:13,15 1 00:23:13 Checking
672netherlands MC1437  
Kwin Aka Monster
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja1 12:33:13,45 1 00:23:13 Holland Pigeons Club
673netherlands MC8469  
Banny
Lorenzo Van Russel6 12:33:13,60 1 00:23:14 Holland Pigeons Club
674england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys3 12:33:13,65 1 00:23:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
675netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goede & Brakele5 12:33:14,05 1 00:23:14 Holland Pigeons Club
676austria MC0204  
Top 0
Franz Roetzer3 12:33:14,25 1 00:23:14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
677belgium MC5309  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:33:15,30 1 00:23:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
678scotland MC3899  
Tartan Evie
Team Saor Alba5 12:33:15,40 1 00:23:15 Scottish Homing Union
679england MC4213  
Asterix
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 12:33:15,80 1 00:23:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680belgium MC7052  
Nicole
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers4 12:33:15,81 1 00:23:16 Belgium Club
681belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma3 12:33:16,00 1 00:23:16 Belgium Club
682italia MC6506  
Virgola
Renato Cantu5 12:33:16,05 1 00:23:16 Italia Club
683hungary MC9144  
Trulo
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:33:16,10 1 00:23:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
684belgium MC9273  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil2 12:33:16,45 1 00:23:16 Belgium Club
685netherlands MC3854  
Oss 789
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 12:33:16,55 1 00:23:17 Holland Pigeons Club
686hungary MC1447  
Atee 11
Herold Attila2 12:33:16,65 1 00:23:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
687eeuu MC3111  
Pandemic
Team Tongol 112 12:33:16,66 1 00:23:17 Quest Syndicate
688wales MC9024  
Pilon
Team Swilly Boys3 12:33:16,90 1 00:23:17 Wales Club
689england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum4 12:33:17,00 1 00:23:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690granada MC1448  
Juana
Rida Gzouly19 12:33:17,20 1 00:23:17 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
691netherlands MC5868  
Ambara
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:33:17,25 1 00:23:17 Holland Pigeons Club
692slovakia MC0339  
Eva
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna2 12:33:17,35 1 00:23:17 Slovakia Club
693belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst3 12:33:17,40 1 00:23:17 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
694germany MC5179  
Cristy
Hendrik Wilpers10 12:33:17,45 1 00:23:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
695belgium MC9772  
wordnix
Roger Mertens5 12:33:17,65 1 00:23:18 Fond Wallonie
696belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens4 12:33:17,70 1 00:23:18 Denderbond Ninove
697netherlands MC7470  
Turbo Fan
Team G & W Vedder2 12:33:17,71 1 00:23:18 Holland Pigeons Club
698rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 12:33:17,80 1 00:23:18 Romania
699netherlands MC5733  
Alanna
Lorenzo Van Russel7 12:33:18,05 1 00:23:18 Holland Pigeons Club
700belgium MC0664  
Clint
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:33:18,25 1 00:23:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
701czech republic MC0462  
Strycova
Team Hornicek3 12:33:18,50 1 00:23:18 Czech Republic Club
702england MC5414  
Mickys Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 12:33:18,55 1 00:23:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
703ukraine MC8522  
Marsel
Valera Hurskiy1 12:33:18,70 1 00:23:19 Ukraine Club
704netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder3 12:33:18,75 1 00:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
705england MC0221  
Popeye Shane
Team Milly's Loft11 12:33:19,10 1 00:23:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
706netherlands MC2275  
Frysian Clipper
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:33:19,10 1 00:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
707eeuu MC7218  
F. Calabrese
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:33:19,20 1 00:23:19 USA
708netherlands MC5456  
Oss 888
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 12:33:19,30 1 00:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
709austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa7 12:33:19,45 1 00:23:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
710belgium MC9893  
Margarita III
Team Sunshine1 12:33:19,65 1 00:23:20 Belgium Club
711czech republic MC2496  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:33:20,20 1 00:23:20 Czech Republic Club
712slovenia MC1284  
Markec
Tadej Vugrinec1 12:33:20,30 1 00:23:20 Slovenia Club
713granada MC6707  
Carnick
Rida Gzouly20 12:33:20,45 1 00:23:20 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
714wales MC7936  
Daisy
Team Williton Wonders2 12:33:20,60 1 00:23:21 Wales Club
715eeuu MC2696  
Rollins
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 12:33:20,95 1 00:23:21 USA
716slovakia MC2277  
Sophia
Team Michalcik3 12:33:20,95 1 00:23:21 Slovakia Club
717belgium MC4996  
Zarko
Team Segers & Coppens5 12:33:21,50 1 00:23:22 Denderbond Ninove
718germany MC9359  
Goofy
Team Klaas & Sohn6 12:33:21,55 1 00:23:22 Rietberg Club
719belgium MC8493  
Chita
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers5 12:33:21,80 1 00:23:22 Belgium Club
720belgium MC0118  
Cornelia
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 12:33:21,80 1 00:23:22 Belgium Club
721polska MC1480  
Nadka
Artur Strzalinski3 12:33:22,55 1 00:23:23 Polonia
722england MC9418  
Rattle Snake
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 12:33:22,60 1 00:23:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
723slovakia MC1515  
Doktor
Team Igram2 12:33:22,65 1 00:23:23 Slovakia Club
724netherlands MC0834  
Frysian Timberwolf
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:33:23,40 1 00:23:23 Holland Pigeons Club
725italia MC3103  
Demeter
Danci Dumitru2 12:33:23,85 1 00:23:24 Italia Club
726wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 12:33:23,90 1 00:23:24 Wales Club
727wales MC7756  
Cathy
Team Jack Army2 12:33:24,05 1 00:23:24 Wales Club
728belgium MC4255  
Tanic
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:33:24,05 1 00:23:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
729germany MC7689  
Konigin Inge
Team Buelten2 12:33:24,80 1 00:23:25 Germany Club
730rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8882 12:33:24,85 1 00:23:25 Romania
731belgium MC7576  
Luw 008
Team Hok L & N3 12:33:25,00 1 00:23:25 Belgium Club
732belgium MC4802  
Electric Blue
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:33:25,60 1 00:23:26 Denderbond Ninove
733belgium MC1089  
El Swieto 1
Team El Swieto5 12:33:25,90 1 00:23:26 Belgium Club
734belgium MC2934  
Wout
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 12:33:25,90 1 00:23:26 Belgium Club
735slovenia MC1533  
Lea 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 12:33:25,90 1 00:23:26 Slovenia Club
736netherlands MC3894  
Oss 736
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 12:33:26,05 1 00:23:26 Holland Pigeons Club
737italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 12:33:26,20 1 00:23:26 Italia Club
738germany MC4094  
Elli
Team Sandras Family2 12:33:26,35 1 00:23:26 Germany Club
739polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata2 12:33:26,40 1 00:23:26 Polonia
740tenerife MC9959  
Nawi
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:33:26,40 1 00:23:26 GRAN FONDO
741germany MC9558  
Scooby
Hendrik Wilpers11 12:33:26,65 1 00:23:27 Ahaus-Alsstätten
742netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen1 12:33:26,70 1 00:23:27 Holland Pigeons Club
743england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 12:33:27,85 1 00:23:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
744england MC1331  
Sky Spear
Team Harding Brothers5 12:33:29,25 1 00:23:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
745england MC0106  
Southfield Greenwood
Mark Gilbert5 12:33:29,80 1 00:23:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
746netherlands MC8856  
X-Treem
Lorenzo Van Russel8 12:33:30,10 1 00:23:30 Holland Pigeons Club
747hungary MC2556  
Liza
Károly Haraszti4 12:33:30,55 1 00:23:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
748scotland MC3054  
Chila
Team Hay & Scott3 12:33:30,80 1 00:23:31 Scottish Homing Union
749tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons2 12:33:30,90 1 00:23:31 Nuevos HORIZONTES
750belgium MC5578  
Charles 049
Marc De Cock14 12:33:30,90 1 00:23:31 Belgium Club
751eeuu MC1414  
Chipo 337
Team Christopher Loft1 12:33:30,90 1 00:23:31 USA
752england MC8902  
Lean Machine
Team Essex Rockets4 12:33:31,00 1 00:23:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
753eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 12:33:31,30 1 00:23:31 USA
754germany MC8473  
Mara
Team Sandras Family3 12:33:31,60 1 00:23:32 Germany Club
755czech republic MC1789  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 12:33:31,65 1 00:23:32 Czech Republic Club
756hungary MC1748  
Trosky
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:33:31,70 1 00:23:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
757belgium MC7801  
Jan 59
Team P-S-S-S9 12:33:31,85 1 00:23:32 Belgium Club
758netherlands MC6396  
King Ping
Team Soepboer11 12:33:32,00 1 00:23:32 Holland Pigeons Club
759netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel9 12:33:32,10 1 00:23:32 Holland Pigeons Club
760belgium MC7821  
Charles 204
Marc De Cock15 12:33:32,20 1 00:23:32 Belgium Club
761england MC9575  
Sooty
Team Tinks Treasures11 12:33:32,25 1 00:23:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
762netherlands MC8018  
Sharky
Team Koelma.nl3 12:33:32,30 1 00:23:32 Holland Pigeons Club
763germany MC6862  
Teri
Team Klaas & Sohn7 12:33:32,31 1 00:23:32 Rietberg Club
764wales MC8672  
Solstice
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 12:33:32,45 1 00:23:32 Wales Club
765hungary MC4335  
Strontium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 12:33:32,50 1 00:23:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
766germany MC8011  
Artfull
Team Klaas & Sohn8 12:33:32,51 1 00:23:33 Rietberg Club
767germany MC3528  
Jenny
Johannes Rimmele6 12:33:32,65 1 00:23:33 Germany Club
768colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles3 12:33:32,70 1 00:23:33 Colombia Club
769polska MC5432  
P-F16
Dariusz Lata3 12:33:32,85 1 00:23:33 Polonia
770germany MC4971  
Spork 10
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 12:33:33,00 1 00:23:33 Germany Club
771slovenia MC5168  
Anette
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 12:33:33,00 1 00:23:33 Slovenia Club
772belgium MC4536  
Thibaut
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 12:33:33,25 1 00:23:33 Belgium Club
773belgium MC8738  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:33:33,35 1 00:23:33 Fond Wallonie
774netherlands MC2090  
Fantom
Jaap Koehoorn6 12:33:33,50 1 00:23:34 Holland Pigeons Club
775belgium MC0075  
Jacops Beauti
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 12:33:33,80 1 00:23:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
776puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz1 12:33:34,20 1 00:23:34 Puerto Rico
777slovakia MC6462  
Lyska
Team Viglas JJM2 12:33:34,25 1 00:23:34 Slovakia Club
778austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa8 12:33:34,26 1 00:23:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
779eeuu MC7181  
Desert Silver
Team Christopher Loft2 12:33:34,30 1 00:23:34 USA
780slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:33:34,45 1 00:23:34 Slovakia Club
781china MC8679  
Silvia
Chen Zhiheng3 12:33:34,46 1 00:23:34 China Pigeon Raging Club
782scotland MC2130  
Ocean Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:33:34,55 1 00:23:35 Scottish Homing Union
783netherlands MC7081  
Rattaplan
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 12:33:34,56 1 00:23:35 Holland Pigeons Club
784china MC4849  
reineta
Chen Zhiheng4 12:33:34,60 1 00:23:35 China Pigeon Raging Club
785netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 12:33:35,05 1 00:23:35 Holland Pigeons Club
786netherlands MC7707  
Angela
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 12:33:35,25 1 00:23:35 Holland Pigeons Club
787england MC7804  
Milly Number
Team Milly's Loft12 12:33:35,30 1 00:23:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
788england MC3425  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft13 12:33:35,31 1 00:23:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
789netherlands MC9245  
De Pyreneeen 4
Mijnis Gijsen2 12:33:35,40 1 00:23:35 Holland Pigeons Club
790wales MC8378  
Sonja
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 12:33:35,45 1 00:23:35 Wales Club
791belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg14 12:33:35,46 1 00:23:35 Belgium Club
792belgium MC0569  
Super Rossi
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 12:33:35,50 1 00:23:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
793austria MC2736  
Balloo
Benjamin Neag5 12:33:35,51 1 00:23:36 Austria Club
794england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 12:33:35,60 1 00:23:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
795turkey MC9597  
Bicho
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:33:35,70 1 00:23:36 Turkey Flying Club
796england MC2751  
Santo Return
Pieter & Anna Oberholster8 12:33:35,90 1 00:23:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
797england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert6 12:33:36,05 1 00:23:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
798eeuu MC0983  
Stuckey
Daniel Hash4 12:33:36,10 1 00:23:36 USA
799england MC2952  
Apollo
Team Fev Flyers6 12:33:36,15 1 00:23:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
800belgium MC4896  
Amy
Team Matuma4 12:33:36,16 1 00:23:36 Belgium Club
801wales MC8777  
Giligan
Team Garcia & Murdoch3 12:33:36,75 1 00:23:37 Wales Club
802netherlands MC3879  
Befonk
Foeke Hoekstra3 12:33:36,95 1 00:23:37 Holland Pigeons Club
803tenerife MC1987  
Ba Al
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:33:37,00 1 00:23:37 Adexe
804germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele7 12:33:37,01 1 00:23:37 Germany Club
805belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens6 12:33:37,05 1 00:23:37 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
806eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold3 12:33:37,45 1 00:23:37 USA
807slovakia MC4800  
Rudy
Team Igram3 12:33:37,45 1 00:23:37 Slovakia Club
808austria MC1991  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler4 12:33:37,50 1 00:23:38 Austria Club
809england MC5859  
Southfield Carrick
Mark Gilbert7 12:33:37,65 1 00:23:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
810england MC9719  
Southfield De Gea
Mark Gilbert8 12:33:37,66 1 00:23:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
811austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer4 12:33:37,85 1 00:23:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
812colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles4 12:33:37,95 1 00:23:38 Colombia Club
813belgium MC8849  
Nora
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:33:38,55 1 00:23:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
814wales MC2548  
Volcano
Team Rhondda Rockets5 12:33:38,56 1 00:23:39 Wales Club
815polska MC4607  
Rocco
Artur Gasiorowski7 12:33:38,57 1 00:23:39 Polonia
816belgium MC0567  
Luw 005
Team Hok L & N4 12:33:38,59 1 00:23:39 Belgium Club
817eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold4 12:33:38,58 1 00:23:39 USA
818polska MC3484  
Minga
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 12:33:38,65 1 00:23:39 Polonia
819belgium MC0997  
Nasser
Team Mazury4 12:33:38,75 1 00:23:39 Belgium Club
820czech republic MC6234  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 12:33:38,90 1 00:23:39 Czech Republic Club
821belgium MC8528  
Charles 057
Marc De Cock16 12:33:39,00 1 00:23:39 Belgium Club
822eeuu MC0773  
Snow Squirrel
Team Christopher Loft3 12:33:39,05 1 00:23:39 USA
823netherlands MC0349  
Lucia
Team Soepboer12 12:33:39,10 1 00:23:39 Holland Pigeons Club
824belgium MC1528  
Luw 010
Team Hok L & N5 12:33:39,11 1 00:23:39 Belgium Club
825germany MC6501  
invierno
Hendrik Wilpers12 12:33:39,35 1 00:23:39 Ahaus-Alsstätten
826england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:33:39,55 1 00:23:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
827italia MC0737  
Stan V.D.1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 12:33:39,75 1 00:23:40 Italia Club
828netherlands MC1464  
Oss 922
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 12:33:40,15 1 00:23:40 Holland Pigeons Club
829netherlands MC8882  
Carla
Lorenzo Van Russel10 12:33:40,25 1 00:23:40 Holland Pigeons Club
830england MC2478  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys4 12:33:40,30 1 00:23:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
831polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:33:40,55 1 00:23:41 Polonia
832ukraine MC6379  
Wanphen
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 12:33:40,60 1 00:23:41 Ukraine Club
833england MC4597  
Essex Treasure
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 12:33:40,95 1 00:23:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
834wales MC7549  
Misty
Team Williton Wonders3 12:33:41,10 1 00:23:41 Wales Club
835austria MC7618  
Fichter 1088
Robert Nagelhofer3 12:33:41,25 1 00:23:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
836gran canaria MC8606  
Baldy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 12:33:41,80 1 00:23:42 Club Los Socios
837wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 12:33:42,05 1 00:23:42 Wales Club
838belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 12:33:42,35 1 00:23:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
839eeuu MC2512  
Gordon
Team Milestone Loft3 12:33:42,35 1 00:23:42 USA
840austria MC5147  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa9 12:33:42,45 1 00:23:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
841netherlands MC0140  
Splash Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:33:43,10 1 00:23:43 Holland Pigeons Club
842belgium MC3736  
Carmen
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:33:43,20 1 00:23:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
843wales MC4959  
Bow Bow
Team Gwalia Lofts3 12:33:43,25 1 00:23:43 Wales Club
844belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans3 12:33:43,55 1 00:23:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
845wales MC3161  
Pingo
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes3 12:33:43,70 1 00:23:44 Wales Club
846mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 12:33:43,80 1 00:23:44 Mexico
847england MC5528  
Tuff Nut
Will Curtis9 12:33:44,10 1 00:23:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
848england MC9075  
Ship Shape
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:33:44,40 1 00:23:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
849slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH1 12:33:44,60 1 00:23:45 Slovakia Club
850belgium MC6177  
F.B.I. 1
Team F.B.I.1 12:33:44,80 1 00:23:45 Belgium Club
851lanzarote MC2549  
Harry
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:33:45,05 1 00:23:45 Guatisea
852netherlands MC3049  
Betsy
Team De Bruin BV6 12:33:45,10 1 00:23:45 Holland Pigeons Club
853denmark MC3784  
Stinne
Team M & C Hansen3 12:33:46,65 1 00:23:47 Denmark Club
854belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine2 12:33:46,65 1 00:23:47 Belgium Club
855england MC1863  
Nins Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 12:33:46,80 1 00:23:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
856england MC7621  
Butchers Boy
Team Essex Rockets5 12:33:47,10 1 00:23:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
857netherlands MC2998  
Janine
Piet Schenk2 12:33:47,20 1 00:23:47 Holland Pigeons Club
858belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg15 12:33:47,90 1 00:23:48 Belgium Club
859england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:33:48,65 1 00:23:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
860slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak3 12:33:49,40 1 00:23:49 Slovakia Club
861austria MC6861  
Argos
Benjamin Neag6 12:33:49,75 1 00:23:50 Austria Club
862netherlands MC1981  
Felix
Team De Bruin BV7 12:33:50,10 1 00:23:50 Holland Pigeons Club
863england MC6342  
Tommo
Will Curtis10 12:33:51,00 1 00:23:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
864germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn9 12:33:52,60 1 00:23:53 Rietberg Club
865eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash5 12:33:52,80 1 00:23:53 USA
866england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing5 12:33:54,45 1 00:23:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
867netherlands MC2877  
Kancho
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:33:54,50 1 00:23:54 Holland Pigeons Club
868england MC8953  
Debbie
Team Glevum5 12:33:55,30 1 00:23:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
869slovakia MC6103  
Sima
Milan Vojtko2 12:33:55,50 1 00:23:56 Slovakia Club
870england MC9742  
Fred
Team Herbert & Jones2 12:33:57,75 1 00:23:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
871england MC8284  
Pru
Pieter & Anna Oberholster9 12:33:58,25 1 00:23:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
872lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 12:34:00,50 1 00:24:00 Guatisea
873polska MC6698  
Cherrio
Team Polish Pride2 12:34:01,05 1 00:24:01 Polonia
874wales MC3954  
Boomerang 13
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:34:01,45 1 00:24:01 Wales Club
875colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia6 12:34:02,20 1 00:24:02 Colombia Club
876rumania MC2859  
Winner
Class 8883 12:34:03,05 1 00:24:03 Romania
877gran canaria MC2492  
Pedrito
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 12:34:03,25 1 00:24:03 Club Los Socios
878germany MC3889  
Ariana
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 12:34:03,50 1 00:24:04 Ahaus-Alsstätten
879netherlands MC5836  
Parcia
Team Soepboer13 12:34:03,55 1 00:24:04 Holland Pigeons Club
880belgium MC5280  
Blanche
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 12:34:04,45 1 00:24:04 Fond Wallonie
881granada MC1927  
Fergie
Rida Gzouly21 12:34:04,50 1 00:24:04 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
882england MC9374  
Sherlock
Team Top Wing6 12:34:04,75 1 00:24:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
883belgium MC5431  
Charles 055
Marc De Cock17 12:34:05,90 1 00:24:06 Belgium Club
884wales MC0002  
Princess Ava
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:34:06,85 1 00:24:07 Wales Club
885netherlands MC2251  
160
Team KMS2 12:34:07,15 1 00:24:07 Holland Pigeons Club
886germany MC7462  
Elmer
Hendrik Wilpers13 12:34:08,05 1 00:24:08 Ahaus-Alsstätten
887eeuu MC7786  
Sunrise
Team Milestone Loft4 12:34:08,60 1 00:24:09 USA
888wales MC1028  
Dave
Team Jack Army3 12:34:08,80 1 00:24:09 Wales Club
889polska MC1328  
Erino
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:34:09,55 1 00:24:10 Polonia
890granada MC3931  
Mayren
Rida Gzouly22 12:34:10,30 1 00:24:10 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
891belgium MC9169  
Sophie
Team Geusens2 12:34:10,50 1 00:24:10 Belgium Club
892rumania MC4890  
Califa
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:34:10,50 1 00:24:10 Romania
893england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster10 12:34:10,60 1 00:24:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
894belgium MC8034  
Cindy
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:34:12,85 1 00:24:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
895rumania MC7909  
Safir
Hanus Vasile1 12:34:14,45 1 00:24:14 Romania
896netherlands MC7147  
Zanky
Lorenzo Van Russel11 12:34:14,90 1 00:24:15 Holland Pigeons Club
897england MC8180  
Bonner 4
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:34:15,25 1 00:24:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
898england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster11 12:34:15,55 1 00:24:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
899netherlands MC9991  
Fleur
Team De Bruin BV8 12:34:16,00 1 00:24:16 Holland Pigeons Club
900austria MC4234  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler5 12:34:17,55 1 00:24:18 Austria Club
901england MC3813  
Sky Power
Team Harding Brothers6 12:34:19,70 1 00:24:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
902netherlands MC3517  
Josetta
Team De Bruin BV9 12:34:20,15 1 00:24:20 Holland Pigeons Club
903netherlands MC8898  
Condor Sven
Team G & W Vedder4 12:34:20,95 1 00:24:21 Holland Pigeons Club
904germany MC8668  
Spork 8
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp7 12:34:21,85 1 00:24:22 Germany Club
905eeuu MC3362  
Susan M
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 12:34:21,85 1 00:24:22 USA
906netherlands MC8189  
Frysian Silverback
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:34:22,65 1 00:24:23 Holland Pigeons Club
907netherlands MC7911  
748 HH
Herman Hup2 12:34:23,15 1 00:24:23 Holland Pigeons Club
908slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM2 12:34:23,80 1 00:24:24 Slovakia Club
909italia MC8040  
Stan P-M
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 12:34:23,85 1 00:24:24 Italia Club
910netherlands MC2811  
Gagarin
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:34:24,15 1 00:24:24 Holland Pigeons Club
911wales MC8525  
TJ
Team Rhondda Red Devils7 12:34:24,15 1 00:24:24 Wales Club
912belgium MC2573  
Black Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 12:34:24,80 1 00:24:25 Belgium Club
913wales MC9441  
Boomerang 18
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:34:25,90 1 00:24:26 Wales Club
914belgium MC7693  
Little Johnny
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers6 12:34:26,50 1 00:24:26 Belgium Club
915belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:34:27,00 1 00:24:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
916netherlands MC3089  
Críspulo
Lorenzo Van Russel12 12:34:27,30 1 00:24:27 Holland Pigeons Club
917eeuu MC0666  
Sikijcija
Team Beko Loft2 12:34:27,65 1 00:24:28 USA
918belgium MC5413  
Indy
Nelly en Jean Beelen8 12:34:28,70 1 00:24:29 Belgium Club
919netherlands MC7766  
Chaplin
Team Goede & Brakele6 12:34:28,90 1 00:24:29 Holland Pigeons Club
920slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:34:29,10 1 00:24:29 Slovakia Club
921netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:34:29,80 1 00:24:30 Holland Pigeons Club
922tenerife MC5982  
Gilligan
Team Columbacanaria3 12:34:29,90 1 00:24:30 Adexe
923england MC4483  
Chea 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 12:34:30,55 1 00:24:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
924england MC9805  
Lucky
Pieter & Anna Oberholster12 12:34:30,65 1 00:24:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
925rumania MC8282  
unidad
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:34:30,70 1 00:24:31 Romania
926sweden MC5407  
Fulltofta
Team Fulltofta1 12:34:30,80 1 00:24:31 Sweden Club
927england MC7333  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing7 12:34:30,95 1 00:24:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
928wales MC8723  
Racey Lacey
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 12:34:31,10 1 00:24:31 Wales Club
929slovakia MC7361  
ADK 37
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:34:31,80 1 00:24:32 Slovakia Club
930belgium MC6045  
Corien
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:34:31,90 1 00:24:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
931polska MC0794  
Bonzo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:34:31,95 1 00:24:32 Polonia
932italia MC7325  
Stan P-F 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan2 12:34:32,00 1 00:24:32 Italia Club
933eeuu MC2224  
Dreifus
Team KT Loft1 12:34:32,15 1 00:24:32 USA
934wales MC2627  
Alice
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft2 12:34:33,75 1 00:24:34 Wales Club
935rumania MC8737  
Spooky
Hanus Vasile2 12:34:34,10 1 00:24:34 Romania
936granada MC7389  
Classy
Rida Gzouly23 12:34:34,35 1 00:24:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
937netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja2 12:34:34,45 1 00:24:34 Holland Pigeons Club
938austria MC5350  
Equalizer
Team Fuchs2 12:34:34,85 1 00:24:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
939belgium MC7098  
Caprio
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:34:35,35 1 00:24:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
940hungary MC2003  
268
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 12:34:35,45 1 00:24:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
941germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 12:34:35,70 1 00:24:36 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
942belgium MC0824  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 12:34:36,55 1 00:24:37 Belgium Club
943mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 12:34:36,60 1 00:24:37 Mexico
944granada MC3157  
Maddy
Rida Gzouly24 12:34:36,75 1 00:24:37 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
945wales MC4595  
Ava Dream
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:34:37,15 1 00:24:37 Wales Club
946england MC1403  
Layla
Team Hibbert Bros.1 12:34:37,40 1 00:24:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
947belgium MC4481  
Oliwier
Team Mazury5 12:34:37,50 1 00:24:38 Belgium Club
948belgium MC1401  
721
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst4 12:34:37,55 1 00:24:38 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
949germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family4 12:34:37,85 1 00:24:38 Germany Club
950polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:34:37,95 1 00:24:38 Polonia
951belgium MC9648  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre10 12:34:38,05 1 00:24:38 Belgium Club
952scotland MC8172  
Young Shady
Team Saor Alba6 12:34:38,06 1 00:24:38 Scottish Homing Union
953slovakia MC9887  
Anabel
Team Holicky2 12:34:38,15 1 00:24:38 Slovakia Club
954tenerife MC2866  
Liset
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 12:34:38,75 1 00:24:39 Club Tenerife
955netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja3 12:34:38,75 1 00:24:39 Holland Pigeons Club
956england MC2593  
Hampshire Boys 4
Team Hampshire Boys2 12:34:38,80 1 00:24:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
957netherlands MC9592  
Frysian Hornet
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:34:39,15 1 00:24:39 Holland Pigeons Club
958belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg16 12:34:39,50 1 00:24:40 Belgium Club
959slovakia MC4347  
Simon
Rudolf Miklosik2 12:34:39,60 1 00:24:40 Slovakia Club
960germany MC4779  
Zippy
Team Aa. Perle1 12:34:40,20 1 00:24:40 Germany Club
961slovakia MC9523  
ADK 88
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:34:40,30 1 00:24:40 Slovakia Club
962england MC3472  
Red Scarlet
Team Murray & Mills5 12:34:41,20 1 00:24:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
963belgium MC5618  
Chanel
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:34:41,30 1 00:24:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
964netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn7 12:34:42,15 1 00:24:42 Holland Pigeons Club
965rumania MC0058  
Bamba
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:34:42,30 1 00:24:42 Romania
966colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles5 12:34:42,56 1 00:24:43 Colombia Club
967eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash6 12:34:42,55 1 00:24:43 USA
968belgium MC7413  
Varys
Team Van der Maas3 12:34:42,85 1 00:24:43 Belgium Club
969england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 12:34:43,30 1 00:24:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
970slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH2 12:34:43,50 1 00:24:44 Slovakia Club
971belgium MC8753  
Sylwester
Team Mazury6 12:34:43,51 1 00:24:44 Belgium Club
972belgium MC2798  
Caviar
Team Mazury7 12:34:43,60 1 00:24:44 Belgium Club
973colombia MC6887  
Ricardo
Team Club Cafe de Colombia7 12:34:43,61 1 00:24:44 Colombia Club
974belgium MC5696  
Rolat
Team De Rycker2 12:34:43,70 1 00:24:44 Belgium Club
975netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:34:43,90 1 00:24:44 Holland Pigeons Club
976belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers7 12:34:44,15 1 00:24:44 Belgium Club
977netherlands MC5003  
Oss 701
Team Rien van Oss en Zn23 12:34:44,55 1 00:24:45 Holland Pigeons Club
978england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate6 12:34:44,60 1 00:24:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
979scotland MC3158  
National Blauwe
Team Kingsway Lofts5 12:34:44,75 1 00:24:45 Scottish Homing Union
980england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 12:34:45,10 1 00:24:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
981granada MC7348  
Jantje
Rida Gzouly25 12:34:45,45 1 00:24:45 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
982eeuu MC9848  
Vasco
Daniel Hash7 12:34:45,50 1 00:24:46 USA
983germany MC3684  
Tuqui
Hendrik Wilpers14 12:34:45,50 1 00:24:46 Ahaus-Alsstätten
984slovakia MC9804  
Top
Team R.CH3 12:34:45,95 1 00:24:46 Slovakia Club
985denmark MC2289  
Happy
Team Henriksen2 12:34:45,96 1 00:24:46 Denmark Club
986ukraine MC9310  
Aron
Valera Hurskiy2 12:34:46,10 1 00:24:46 Ukraine Club
987belgium MC4810  
Adriano
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers8 12:34:46,30 1 00:24:46 Belgium Club
988netherlands MC8407  
Ichabod
Team Goede & Brakele7 12:34:46,70 1 00:24:47 Holland Pigeons Club
989england MC3112  
Spirit
Pieter & Anna Oberholster13 12:34:46,90 1 00:24:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
990belgium MC9422  
Coco
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:34:47,15 1 00:24:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
991england MC0755  
Fussy
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 12:34:47,20 1 00:24:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
992england MC1301  
Luda
Pieter & Anna Oberholster14 12:34:47,50 1 00:24:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
993slovakia MC0248  
Leo
Team KOLM3 12:34:47,90 1 00:24:48 Slovakia Club
994england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet4 12:34:47,95 1 00:24:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
995netherlands MC4696  
Jean
Frits Paulssen6 12:34:48,00 1 00:24:48 Holland Pigeons Club
996belgium MC5937  
Dave
Team PEC & Batenburg17 12:34:48,15 1 00:24:48 Belgium Club
997belgium MC6906  
Jan 419
Team P-S-S-S10 12:34:48,35 1 00:24:48 Belgium Club
998belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:34:48,40 1 00:24:48 Belgium Club
999czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova2 12:34:48,50 1 00:24:48 Czech Republic Club
1000gran canaria MC8900  
Mulan
Francisco Montes Santos3 12:34:48,55 1 00:24:49 Ciudad Alta
1001belgium MC8167  
Charles 124
Marc De Cock18 12:34:48,60 1 00:24:49 Belgium Club
1002england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures12 12:34:48,85 1 00:24:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1003belgium MC7004  
Flash
Team Buyl & Howells8 12:34:48,90 1 00:24:49 Denderbond Ninove
1004england MC5100  
Harrys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:34:48,95 1 00:24:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1005germany MC8890  
Time Bandit 4
Jörg Unglaube2 12:34:48,96 1 00:24:49 Germany Club
1006hungary MC3605  
239
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 12:34:49,00 1 00:24:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1007netherlands MC1503  
Sam
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja4 12:34:49,50 1 00:24:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1008england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate7 12:34:49,95 1 00:24:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1009eeuu MC0243  
Jockey
Team Milestone Loft5 12:34:50,30 1 00:24:50 USA
1010slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:34:50,31 1 00:24:50 Slovakia Club
1011wales MC0358  
Dipper
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes4 12:34:50,40 1 00:24:50 Wales Club
1012hungary MC5384  
New Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos3 12:34:51,00 1 00:24:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1013england MC5878  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures13 12:34:51,35 1 00:24:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1014england MC6876  
Bob
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:34:51,45 1 00:24:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1015england MC6645  
Lose It
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 12:34:51,75 1 00:24:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1016eeuu MC0026  
Karin
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 12:34:51,90 1 00:24:52 USA
1017germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 12:34:52,00 1 00:24:52 Germany Club
1018ukraine MC4291  
Darsi
Valera Hurskiy3 12:34:52,05 1 00:24:52 Ukraine Club
1019sweden MC5675  
Belbest
Team Fulltofta2 12:34:52,60 1 00:24:53 Sweden Club
1020netherlands MC6498  
Oss 630
Team Rien van Oss en Zn24 12:34:52,70 1 00:24:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1021gran canaria MC4741  
Canarias
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 12:34:53,10 1 00:24:53 C.C. Las Palmas
1022ireland MC9866  
Celtic Bob
Team Highway Lofts6 12:34:53,50 1 00:24:54 Irish Homing Union
1023belgium MC4361  
Paramyxo Man
Team EPW Belgium3 12:34:53,70 1 00:24:54 Belgium Club
1024fuerteventura MC7691  
Camión
Sebastián Falcón Henríques1 12:34:53,80 1 00:24:54 Gran Tarajal
1025slovakia MC6624  
Oliver
Vladimir Benak4 12:34:53,81 1 00:24:54 Slovakia Club
1026germany MC5564  
Magavin
Jurgen Stefaniszyn5 12:34:53,95 1 00:24:54 Germany Club
1027granada MC8670  
Bogart
Rida Gzouly26 12:34:54,45 1 00:24:54 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1028ireland MC1186  
Relko
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 12:34:55,10 1 00:24:55 Irish Homing Union
1029scotland MC7448  
Tip Top Arona
William Donachie4 12:34:55,35 1 00:24:55 Scottish Homing Union
1030italia MC3851  
galante
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 12:34:55,85 1 00:24:56 Italia Club
1031slovakia MC3289  
Hanka
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna3 12:34:56,85 1 00:24:57 Slovakia Club
1032eeuu MC2699  
Boogie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 12:34:57,75 1 00:24:58 USA
1033england MC0258  
Boo Boo
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:34:58,20 1 00:24:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1034scotland MC7109  
Lady Luck
Team Kingsway Lofts6 12:34:58,20 1 00:24:58 Scottish Homing Union
1035england MC5848  
Southfield Phelan
Mark Gilbert9 12:34:58,85 1 00:24:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1036gran canaria MC1851  
Wendy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 12:34:59,60 1 00:25:00 Club Los Socios
1037belgium MC3175  
Trotsky
Team PEC & Batenburg18 12:35:01,00 1 00:25:01 Belgium Club
1038belgium MC6577  
Magui
Team Mazury8 12:35:02,95 1 00:25:03 Belgium Club
1039netherlands MC4100  
Saggy
Team De Bruin BV10 12:35:07,55 1 00:25:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1040england MC9692  
Viper
Team Murray & Mills6 12:35:07,70 1 00:25:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1041italia MC7334  
Solitario
Renato Cantu6 12:35:08,45 1 00:25:08 Italia Club
1042belgium MC7440  
Jan 503
Team P-S-S-S11 12:35:09,00 1 00:25:09 Belgium Club
1043slovakia MC8013  
Noemka 639
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:35:10,85 1 00:25:11 Slovakia Club
1044rumania MC6154  
Silvy
Team Valsan & Cristudor1 12:35:11,05 1 00:25:11 Romania
1045england MC6162  
St. Georgesw She-Ra
Team Pound a Can3 12:35:11,10 1 00:25:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1046granada MC0634  
Jessy
Rida Gzouly27 12:35:12,05 1 00:25:12 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1047polska MC8703  
Tesy
Wojciech Handerek2 12:35:12,10 1 00:25:12 Polonia
1048netherlands MC2101  
Jesse James
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 12:35:12,30 1 00:25:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1049netherlands MC3446  
Magneko
Team Soepboer14 12:35:13,20 1 00:25:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1050belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium4 12:35:13,60 1 00:25:14 Belgium Club
1051hungary MC9932  
Bombom
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:35:13,85 1 00:25:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1052tenerife MC4553  
Ricardina
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:35:13,90 1 00:25:14 GRAN FONDO
1053tenerife MC8634  
Polmont
Team Jonathan y Domingo2 12:35:14,65 1 00:25:15 Club Tenerife
1054germany MC2667  
Komisar Florin 2
Team Komisar2 12:35:14,70 1 00:25:15 Germany Club
1055colombia MC2225  
Dunn O
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro1 12:35:15,00 1 00:25:15 Colombia Club
1056austria MC4875  
Pelicar 653
Alois Wiefler6 12:35:16,75 1 00:25:17 Austria Club
1057scotland MC0695  
Tinkers Lass
Team Saor Alba7 12:35:17,30 1 00:25:17 Scottish Homing Union
1058eeuu MC1152  
Jolie
Team Ganus Family Loft5 12:35:17,75 1 00:25:18 USA
1059eeuu MC0416  
Nando
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft3 12:35:18,50 1 00:25:18 USA
1060colombia MC3937  
Oscar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia8 12:35:19,35 1 00:25:19 Colombia Club
1061italia MC1247  
Innika
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 12:35:19,90 1 00:25:20 Italia Club
1062hungary MC9029  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath2 12:35:20,55 1 00:25:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1063belgium MC0988  
altijdnix
Roger Mertens6 12:35:21,05 1 00:25:21 Fond Wallonie
1064netherlands MC0237  
Oss 628
Team Rien van Oss en Zn25 12:35:21,06 1 00:25:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1065eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft4 12:35:21,10 1 00:25:21 USA
1066tenerife MC5136  
Hurricane
Team HL Pigeons3 12:35:21,50 1 00:25:22 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1067polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja2 12:35:21,80 1 00:25:22 Polonia
1068polska MC5162  
Suzi
Team Maja3 12:35:21,81 1 00:25:22 Polonia
1069belgium MC4429  
Charles 497
Marc De Cock19 12:35:22,50 1 00:25:22 Belgium Club
1070belgium MC9769  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock20 12:35:22,55 1 00:25:23 Belgium Club
1071lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 12:35:22,60 1 00:25:23 Guatisea
1072netherlands MC6544  
Super I
Team Soepboer15 12:35:22,70 1 00:25:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1073polska MC2935  
Isabel
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz2 12:35:22,85 1 00:25:23 Polonia
1074belgium MC8661  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre11 12:35:22,86 1 00:25:23 Belgium Club
1075belgium MC0338  
Corset
Team Van der Maas4 12:35:22,90 1 00:25:23 Belgium Club
1076slovakia MC6534  
Whisky
Team R.CH4 12:35:22,95 1 00:25:23 Slovakia Club
1077belgium MC7526  
Charles 443
Marc De Cock21 12:35:23,35 1 00:25:23 Belgium Club
1078belgium MC4899  
Arona 963
Dirk Verstichelen2 12:35:23,95 1 00:25:24 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1079tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo3 12:35:24,26 1 00:25:24 Club Tenerife
1080rumania MC2629  
Falkirk
Hanus Vasile3 12:35:25,10 1 00:25:25 Romania
1081netherlands MC5845  
Kim
Frits Paulssen7 12:35:25,15 1 00:25:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1082england MC4499  
Poochie
Team Mambos Boys2 12:35:25,16 1 00:25:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1083england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster15 12:35:25,65 1 00:25:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1084netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn26 12:35:25,70 1 00:25:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1085england MC0048  
Dundees On Fire
Team Milly's Loft15 12:35:25,75 1 00:25:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1086belgium MC3310  
Japneus
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:35:25,80 1 00:25:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1087belgium MC9554  
Alyssa
Team Matuma5 12:35:26,05 1 00:25:26 Belgium Club
1088scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba8 12:35:26,45 1 00:25:26 Scottish Homing Union
1089netherlands MC1332  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg3 12:35:26,65 1 00:25:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1090belgium MC6326  
Porsche Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:35:26,70 1 00:25:27 Belgium Club
1091germany MC9733  
Hurrican 42
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn3 12:35:26,90 1 00:25:27 Germany Club
1092rumania MC8280  
Invincible Atlantic 075
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean5 12:35:27,00 1 00:25:27 Romania
1093belgium MC9088  
Diego
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre12 12:35:27,45 1 00:25:27 Belgium Club
1094italia MC8041  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu7 12:35:27,55 1 00:25:28 Italia Club
1095hungary MC0525  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath3 12:35:27,65 1 00:25:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1096england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:35:28,20 1 00:25:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1097granada MC4505  
Tammy
Rida Gzouly28 12:35:28,45 1 00:25:28 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1098italia MC3129  
Fulmine
Renato Cantu8 12:35:28,85 1 00:25:29 Italia Club
1099england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis11 12:35:28,95 1 00:25:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1100polska MC7594  
Cezar
Dariusz Lata4 12:35:29,05 1 00:25:29 Polonia
1101netherlands MC6183  
C. Portty
Team Soepboer16 12:35:29,10 1 00:25:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1102austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa10 12:35:29,65 1 00:25:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1103netherlands MC4051  
Marh
Team De Bruin BV11 12:35:30,05 1 00:25:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1104germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers15 12:35:30,06 1 00:25:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1105england MC3515  
Divide and Conquer
Team W and S Sweet5 12:35:30,15 1 00:25:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1106netherlands MC5009  
papada
Team The Oener Butchers4 12:35:30,40 1 00:25:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1107germany MC8183  
Zorro
Jörg Unglaube3 12:35:30,41 1 00:25:30 Germany Club
1108england MC5969  
Vesta
Team Fev Flyers7 12:35:30,80 1 00:25:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1109granada MC5426  
Neishy
Rida Gzouly29 12:35:31,10 1 00:25:31 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1110england MC5240  
Hope
Team Triple G3 12:35:32,10 1 00:25:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1111england MC5928  
Beijing
A. Harker4 12:35:32,10 1 00:25:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1112austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag7 12:35:32,30 1 00:25:32 Austria Club
1113england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson3 12:35:32,35 1 00:25:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1114belgium MC8345  
Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers9 12:35:32,40 1 00:25:32 Belgium Club
1115england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures15 12:35:32,85 1 00:25:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1116netherlands MC9309  
Timoteo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 12:35:33,15 1 00:25:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1117belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg19 12:35:33,50 1 00:25:34 Belgium Club
1118ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M3 12:35:33,70 1 00:25:34 Ukraine Club
1119england MC4846  
Rose
Pieter & Anna Oberholster16 12:35:34,70 1 00:25:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1120hungary MC5395  
Little Girl
Team Markom & Sajiva1 12:35:35,30 1 00:25:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1121belgium MC1779  
Lola
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers10 12:35:35,75 1 00:25:36 Belgium Club
1122slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:35:35,95 1 00:25:36 Slovakia Club
1123belgium MC4523  
Astrid
Team PEC & Batenburg20 12:35:36,20 1 00:25:36 Belgium Club
1124polska MC0397  
Star
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 12:35:36,50 1 00:25:36 Polonia
1125mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 12:35:36,55 1 00:25:37 Mexico
1126china MC6863  
Hilka
Chen Zhiheng5 12:35:36,60 1 00:25:37 China Pigeon Raging Club
1127england MC3819  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:35:37,20 1 00:25:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128eeuu MC2305  
Abril
Team KT Loft2 12:35:37,45 1 00:25:37 USA
1129polska MC9572  
Turco
Juliusz Pelowski3 12:35:37,80 1 00:25:38 Polonia
1130england MC7362  
Red Rum
Team Burns Bombers5 12:35:38,15 1 00:25:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1131england MC1729  
Black Horse
Pieter & Anna Oberholster17 12:35:38,20 1 00:25:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1132hungary MC2923  
Onassis
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:35:38,80 1 00:25:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1133belgium MC1756  
Roger
Team Luckyspil3 12:35:38,80 1 00:25:39 Belgium Club
1134england MC0984  
05 Katchit
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 12:35:38,85 1 00:25:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1135netherlands MC5294  
La Evo
Jaap Koehoorn8 12:35:39,05 1 00:25:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1136gran canaria MC4059  
Michelle Obama
Team Space X2 12:35:39,20 1 00:25:39 Ciudad Alta
1137netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer17 12:35:40,10 1 00:25:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1138england MC8537  
Jemima
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 12:35:40,15 1 00:25:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1139england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:35:40,15 1 00:25:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1140belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil4 12:35:40,35 1 00:25:40 Belgium Club
1141eeuu MC1701  
D'allacco's Dream
Team Madison Loft4 12:35:40,80 1 00:25:41 USA
1142england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts4 12:35:41,25 1 00:25:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1143eeuu MC4872  
Spermil Lee
Team Beko Loft3 12:35:41,90 1 00:25:42 USA
1144england MC4820  
Tapper
A. Harker5 12:35:41,95 1 00:25:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1145sweden MC4766  
Hamloon
Team Fulltofta3 12:35:42,50 1 00:25:42 Sweden Club
1146england MC7723  
Aldaniti
Team Burns Bombers6 12:35:42,50 1 00:25:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1147netherlands MC4419  
Youp
Hein van Dam1 12:35:43,10 1 00:25:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1148belgium MC8043  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:35:43,65 1 00:25:44 Belgium Club
1149italia MC8967  
Pash F.
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan3 12:35:43,75 1 00:25:44 Italia Club
1150germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn4 12:35:44,60 1 00:25:45 Germany Club
1151slovakia MC4348  
BCHB 1200
Team BCHB4 12:35:47,15 1 00:25:47 Slovakia Club
1152belgium MC1131  
Rudolf
Team PEC & Batenburg21 12:35:47,55 1 00:25:48 Belgium Club
1153belgium MC4171  
Mad Wacko Willy
Dirk Martens7 12:35:48,00 1 00:25:48 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1154austria MC5711  
Fahle Winner
Team Fuchs3 12:35:49,35 1 00:25:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1155netherlands MC5323  
Oss 734
Team Rien van Oss en Zn27 12:35:50,05 1 00:25:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1156eeuu MC0235  
Brinco
Team KT Loft3 12:35:51,85 1 00:25:52 USA
1157gran canaria MC3066  
Almendra
Francisco Montes Santos4 12:35:51,95 1 00:25:52 Ciudad Alta
1158belgium MC3440  
Pirol
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:35:53,55 1 00:25:54 Belgium Club
1159norway MC8720  
Fiona
Team Ray & S. Veland4 12:35:53,56 1 00:25:54 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1160germany MC4588  
Tientje
Jurgen Stefaniszyn6 12:35:54,60 1 00:25:55 Germany Club
1161wales MC5592  
Jon D
Team Men of Gwent6 12:35:54,75 1 00:25:55 Wales Club
1162eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft6 12:35:54,95 1 00:25:55 USA
1163belgium MC2246  
El Shadouw
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers11 12:35:55,25 1 00:25:55 Belgium Club
1164netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers5 12:35:57,15 1 00:25:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1165gran canaria MC2665  
Besi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 12:35:57,40 1 00:25:57 Club Los Socios
1166polska MC5707  
Rowan
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:35:58,10 1 00:25:58 Polonia
1167scotland MC6682  
National Witpen
Team Kingsway Lofts7 12:35:58,80 1 00:25:59 Scottish Homing Union
1168gran canaria MC5194  
Barack Obama
Team Space X3 12:35:59,05 1 00:25:59 Ciudad Alta
1169polska MC7553  
Chevy
Team Polish Pride3 12:35:59,20 1 00:25:59 Polonia
1170england MC4596  
The Gypsy
Team Tinks Treasures17 12:35:59,55 1 00:26:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1171croatia MC1999  
Lisa
Robert Marjanovic2 12:35:59,55 1 00:26:00 Croatia Pigeon Club
1172netherlands MC0779  
Steffy
Lorenzo Van Russel13 12:36:00,25 1 00:26:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1173england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate8 12:36:01,00 1 00:26:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1174denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen3 12:36:01,20 1 00:26:01 Denmark Club
1175wales MC2993  
Del boy
Team Tom & Gaynor8 12:36:01,35 1 00:26:01 Wales Club
1176belgium MC8218  
Van Avermaet
Team Panis & Tilmans4 12:36:06,10 1 00:26:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1177netherlands MC4304  
Lucky Luke
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 12:36:06,70 1 00:26:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1178polska MC4514  
Chelsie
Aleksander Golofit2 12:36:07,20 1 00:26:07 Polonia
1179belgium MC1217  
Rocky
Team Segers & Coppens6 12:36:11,10 1 00:26:11 Denderbond Ninove
1180rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 12:36:11,40 1 00:26:11 Romania
1181wales MC8529  
Second Chance
Team Rhondda Rockets6 12:36:13,45 1 00:26:13 Wales Club
1182eeuu MC1307  
sauce
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 12:36:13,90 1 00:26:14 USA
1183netherlands MC9194  
Oss 715
Team Rien van Oss en Zn28 12:36:13,95 1 00:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1184granada MC6494  
Dickens
Rida Gzouly30 12:36:15,00 1 00:26:15 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1185mexico MC7686  
Mudge
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 12:36:15,40 1 00:26:15 Mexico
1186slovakia MC3386  
Ruben
Milan Vohlarik2 12:36:15,55 1 00:26:16 Slovakia Club
1187colombia MC8074  
Itagüi
Team Colombian Eagles6 12:36:15,95 1 00:26:16 Colombia Club
1188germany MC8103  
Shonna
Hendrik Wilpers16 12:36:18,40 1 00:26:18 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1189belgium MC4977  
Chubby
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:36:18,41 1 00:26:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1190polska MC3134  
Trusy
Team Ganski & Baska1 12:36:20,30 1 00:26:20 Polonia
1191eeuu MC8165  
Reiki
Daniel Hash8 12:36:20,80 1 00:26:21 USA
1192wales MC9530  
Atlantic Apocalypse
Team Rhondda Rockets7 12:36:20,85 1 00:26:21 Wales Club
1193belgium MC8448  
Black Jack
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 12:36:23,85 1 00:26:24 Belgium Club
1194netherlands MC7256  
Queen
Team Adema & Rekker3 12:36:23,90 1 00:26:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1195netherlands MC8270  
Frysian Raptor
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:36:24,55 1 00:26:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1196hungary MC0551  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath4 12:36:26,10 1 00:26:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1197belgium MC8394  
Decade
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:36:27,50 1 00:26:28 Belgium Club
1198morocco MC8458  
Meknes
Ouakrim Lofts1 12:36:29,45 1 00:26:29 Meknes Club
1199belgium MC7111  
Amelia
Team Mazury9 12:36:31,30 1 00:26:31 Belgium Club
1200netherlands MC1758  
Oss 744
Team Rien van Oss en Zn29 12:36:32,50 1 00:26:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1201belgium MC3721  
F.B.I. 2
Team F.B.I.2 12:36:32,55 1 00:26:33 Belgium Club
1202italia MC4557  
Creasy
Renato Cantu9 12:36:33,25 1 00:26:33 Italia Club
1203belgium MC7482  
Mad Bullet
Dirk Martens8 12:36:33,50 1 00:26:34 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1204england MC4673  
Southfield Williams
Mark Gilbert10 12:36:34,05 1 00:26:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1205italia MC9751  
Kitty
Danci Dumitru3 12:36:34,40 1 00:26:34 Italia Club
1206belgium MC1641  
OELEWAPPER
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:36:35,60 1 00:26:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1207netherlands MC1650  
Neron
Team Veenstra Pigeons3 12:36:37,05 1 00:26:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1208germany MC8775  
Spork 7
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp8 12:36:37,75 1 00:26:38 Germany Club
1209slovakia MC8867  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik2 12:36:38,60 1 00:26:39 Slovakia Club
1210italia MC4517  
Compostela
Renato Cantu10 12:36:38,80 1 00:26:39 Italia Club
1211polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski4 12:36:40,35 1 00:26:40 Polonia
1212wales MC0399  
Duvel
Team Men of Gwent7 12:36:41,90 1 00:26:42 Wales Club
1213belgium MC6363  
Apollo
Team Mazury10 12:36:45,15 1 00:26:45 Belgium Club
1214rumania MC2883  
T-bone
Team Valsan & Cristudor2 12:36:45,45 1 00:26:45 Romania
1215austria MC1612  
Esche 1110
Robert Nagelhofer4 12:36:47,55 1 00:26:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1216rumania MC5292  
Unique 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 12:36:48,85 1 00:26:49 Romania
1217polska MC7141  
Zofie
Wojciech Handerek3 12:36:49,45 1 00:26:49 Polonia
1218netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:36:49,55 1 00:26:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1219england MC0489  
Renzo
Team Orbital Lofts1 12:36:49,95 1 00:26:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1220wales MC0352  
Mustard
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 12:36:50,45 1 00:26:50 Wales Club
1221belgium MC6946  
Leila
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers12 12:36:50,60 1 00:26:51 Belgium Club
1222belgium MC2222  
Mad Waldino
Dirk Martens9 12:36:50,85 1 00:26:51 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1223netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends4 12:36:52,20 1 00:26:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1224england MC8478  
King Kenny
Kelvin Young1 12:36:52,35 1 00:26:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1225polska MC7955  
Latex
Dariusz Lata5 12:36:53,15 1 00:26:53 Polonia
1226granada MC3142  
Mario
Rida Gzouly31 12:36:54,60 1 00:26:55 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1227belgium MC1011  
Clyde
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:36:55,75 1 00:26:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1228belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S12 12:36:55,75 1 00:26:56 Belgium Club
1229belgium MC5096  
bruto
Norbert De Schryver2 12:36:56,30 1 00:26:56 Belgium Club
1230norway MC2886  
Beverly
Team Ray & S. Veland5 12:36:57,30 1 00:26:57 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1231wales MC5470  
WCW 2
Team Wolf Castle Warriors4 12:36:58,40 1 00:26:58 Wales Club
1232netherlands MC4667  
Diamond
Team Adema & Rekker4 12:36:59,55 1 00:27:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1233hungary MC6753  
Sheik
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:37:01,35 1 00:27:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1234belgium MC0564  
Cielo De Rico III
Team Sunshine3 12:37:01,70 1 00:27:02 Belgium Club
1235netherlands MC1059  
Ignacio
Lorenzo Van Russel14 12:37:01,95 1 00:27:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1236hungary MC8396  
Fire
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:37:03,15 1 00:27:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1237ireland MC3923  
Hermes
Team John Wayne Syndicate3 12:37:05,75 1 00:27:06 Irish Homing Union
1238slovakia MC0507  
Eliot
Team Viglas JJM3 12:37:13,00 1 00:27:13 Slovakia Club
1239england MC7177  
Chiquis
Team Southampton Mafia1 12:37:13,85 1 00:27:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1240belgium MC9765  
Mad Bibi
Dirk Martens10 12:37:19,30 1 00:27:19 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1241czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 12:37:20,30 1 00:27:20 Czech Republic Club
1242belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:37:20,35 1 00:27:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1243colombia MC3612  
Marcia 10
Team Colombia2 12:37:20,80 1 00:27:21 Colombia Club
1244england MC2276  
Kilmore
Team Burns Bombers7 12:37:20,95 1 00:27:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1245england MC6257  
Turkle
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson4 12:37:21,00 1 00:27:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1246belgium MC5430  
De Laat Komer
Team EPW Belgium5 12:37:21,55 1 00:27:22 Belgium Club
1247hungary MC2473  
Replay Topstar "27
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 12:37:21,56 1 00:27:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1248granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Rida Gzouly32 12:37:21,57 1 00:27:22 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1249germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn10 12:37:22,10 1 00:27:22 Rietberg Club
1250england MC1870  
Draco
Team Murray & Mills7 12:37:22,12 1 00:27:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1251hungary MC9291  
Zelig
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:37:22,40 1 00:27:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1252colombia MC2081  
Cristina
Team Club Cafe de Colombia9 12:37:22,80 1 00:27:23 Colombia Club
1253wales MC8422  
Atlantic Snow Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets8 12:37:22,81 1 00:27:23 Wales Club
1254belgium MC7259  
Chantal
Team PEC & Batenburg24 12:37:23,50 1 00:27:24 Belgium Club
1255england MC8831  
Lottie
Team Triple G4 12:37:23,65 1 00:27:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1256croatia MC3468  
Sabine
Robert Marjanovic3 12:37:24,00 1 00:27:24 Croatia Pigeon Club
1257slovenia MC1427  
Leon 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 12:37:24,35 1 00:27:24 Slovenia Club
1258polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride4 12:37:24,45 1 00:27:24 Polonia
1259italia MC2411  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:37:24,55 1 00:27:25 Italia Club
1260belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:37:24,65 1 00:27:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1261wales MC0491  
WCW 5
Team Wolf Castle Warriors5 12:37:24,66 1 00:27:25 Wales Club
1262hungary MC0879  
Yanina
Jozsef Kovacs13 12:37:24,75 1 00:27:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1263england MC3667  
Marks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys4 12:37:25,15 1 00:27:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1264netherlands MC5856  
12
Team KMS3 12:37:25,40 1 00:27:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1265italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 12:37:25,90 1 00:27:26 Italia Club
1266hungary MC7239  
Best White Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 12:37:26,00 1 00:27:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1267netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV12 12:37:26,01 1 00:27:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1268polska MC3642  
Aristos
Artur Strzalinski5 12:37:26,11 1 00:27:26 Polonia
1269england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets6 12:37:26,60 1 00:27:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1270england MC6054  
Kirsten
Team Toto Buzi Loft6 12:37:26,65 1 00:27:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1271mexico MC1745  
Fidel
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 12:37:26,70 1 00:27:27 Mexico
1272polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:37:26,95 1 00:27:27 Polonia
1273england MC2077  
Ok Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 12:37:27,10 1 00:27:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1274netherlands MC7148  
Rene
Team De Bruin BV13 12:37:27,35 1 00:27:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1275belgium MC2092  
Loes 2
Team PEC & Batenburg25 12:37:27,70 1 00:27:28 Belgium Club
1276england MC3671  
Queen B
Kelvin Young2 12:37:27,95 1 00:27:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1277england MC3418  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs6 12:37:28,05 1 00:27:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1278netherlands MC2833  
Superbia
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn2 12:37:28,20 1 00:27:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1279belgium MC9596  
Charles 405
Marc De Cock22 12:37:28,20 1 00:27:28 Belgium Club
1280eeuu MC8931  
Kung Fu Chicken
Team Beko Loft4 12:37:28,30 1 00:27:28 USA
1281netherlands MC8939  
James
Foeke Hoekstra4 12:37:28,65 1 00:27:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1282belgium MC2336  
roepnix
Roger Mertens7 12:37:28,85 1 00:27:29 Fond Wallonie
1283slovakia MC9566  
Linda
Milan Vohlarik3 12:37:28,90 1 00:27:29 Slovakia Club
1284netherlands MC6097  
Oss 933
Team Rien van Oss en Zn30 12:37:28,91 1 00:27:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1285wales MC7219  
Arabel
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft3 12:37:29,20 1 00:27:29 Wales Club
1286tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:37:29,25 1 00:27:29 GRAN FONDO
1287eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft7 12:37:29,35 1 00:27:29 USA
1288belgium MC4986  
Evelyntje
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:37:29,45 1 00:27:29 Belgium Club
1289polska MC7806  
Matylda
Team Maja4 12:37:29,60 1 00:27:30 Polonia
1290rumania MC8216  
Magda
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors11 12:37:29,70 1 00:27:30 Romania
1291eeuu MC3826  
Bartolo
Daniel Hash9 12:37:29,85 1 00:27:30 USA
1292rumania MC6080  
The Will
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors12 12:37:30,20 1 00:27:30 Romania
1293netherlands MC4145  
Frysian Cavalier
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:37:30,25 1 00:27:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1294belgium MC2807  
Imana
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen2 12:37:30,50 1 00:27:30 Belgium Club
1295eeuu MC4676  
Basia
Team Ganus Family Loft8 12:37:30,60 1 00:27:31 USA
1296eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft5 12:37:30,75 1 00:27:31 USA
1297gran canaria MC9628  
Iraya
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 12:37:30,76 1 00:27:31 C.C. Las Palmas
1298denmark MC9338  
Sara 815
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:37:31,30 1 00:27:31 Denmark Club
1299netherlands MC0862  
Tinehe
Piet Schenk3 12:37:31,60 1 00:27:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1300belgium MC6886  
White Wing
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 12:37:31,70 1 00:27:32 Belgium Club
1301belgium MC4852  
Mad Valor
Dirk Martens11 12:37:32,20 1 00:27:32 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1302wales MC0753  
Brookhill Seashell
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 12:37:33,60 1 00:27:34 Wales Club
1303polska MC5354  
Second Chance 54
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:37:33,65 1 00:27:34 Polonia
1304polska MC9729  
Missy
Team Polish Pride5 12:37:33,70 1 00:27:34 Polonia
1305england MC9823  
Güero
Team Union Jack Syn1 12:37:33,90 1 00:27:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1306wales MC7768  
Micob
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes5 12:37:34,80 1 00:27:35 Wales Club
1307polska MC2350  
Trixie
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:37:34,80 1 00:27:35 Polonia
1308denmark MC4384  
Boye
Team Henriksen4 12:37:35,10 1 00:27:35 Denmark Club
1309polska MC4751  
Bally
Edward Garbowski3 12:37:36,60 1 00:27:37 Polonia
1310netherlands MC5132  
Frysian Silverwing
Sjaak Buwalda10 12:37:37,35 1 00:27:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1311wales MC5967  
Digger
Team Swilly Boys4 12:37:39,45 1 00:27:39 Wales Club
1312belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:37:39,60 1 00:27:40 Belgium Club
1313england MC2404  
Simone
Team Mambos Boys3 12:37:40,50 1 00:27:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1314germany MC5713  
Cairo
Hendrik Wilpers17 12:37:41,15 1 00:27:41 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1315mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 12:37:43,70 1 00:27:44 Mexico
1316belgium MC8550  
Chelsea
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils4 12:37:45,65 1 00:27:46 Fond Wallonie
1317belgium MC8210  
nooitnix
Roger Mertens8 12:37:46,80 1 00:27:47 Fond Wallonie
1318belgium MC9042  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S13 12:37:47,25 1 00:27:47 Belgium Club
1319belgium MC3808  
Dolores
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers13 12:37:47,25 1 00:27:47 Belgium Club
1320slovakia MC2689  
Arona 73
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 12:37:47,90 1 00:27:48 Slovakia Club
1321netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons4 12:37:48,70 1 00:27:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1322england MC7597  
Lady Eggblrough
Team Cool Carrot1 12:37:50,05 1 00:27:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323netherlands MC7903  
Marit
Hein van Dam2 12:37:51,15 1 00:27:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1324hungary MC2643  
Gassman
Jozsef Kovacs14 12:37:52,00 1 00:27:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1325belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre13 12:37:54,70 1 00:27:55 Belgium Club
1326england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures18 12:37:55,00 1 00:27:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1327polska MC8252  
Bizou
Aleksander Golofit3 12:37:58,40 1 00:27:58 Polonia
1328belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S14 12:37:58,60 1 00:27:59 Belgium Club
1329rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors13 12:38:02,55 1 00:28:03 Romania
1330belgium MC2106  
Marleen
Team Buyl & Howells9 12:38:04,45 1 00:28:04 Denderbond Ninove
1331england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie3 12:38:05,35 1 00:28:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1332belgium MC3554  
Marie
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen3 12:38:06,20 1 00:28:06 Belgium Club
1333mexico MC0931  
Aquiles
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 12:38:06,85 1 00:28:07 Mexico
1334belgium MC5593  
Romain
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:38:07,15 1 00:28:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1335scotland MC4826  
Flash Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts8 12:38:07,40 1 00:28:07 Scottish Homing Union
1336germany MC5398  
Spork 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp9 12:38:09,00 1 00:28:09 Germany Club
1337netherlands MC0393  
Rando
Lorenzo Van Russel15 12:38:10,55 1 00:28:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1338belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock23 12:38:11,50 1 00:28:12 Belgium Club
1339polska MC6270  
Goga
Roman Stopa5 12:38:13,50 1 00:28:14 Polonia
1340denmark MC5361  
Jane 759
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:38:13,80 1 00:28:14 Denmark Club
1341belgium MC4801  
Dany
Team De Rycker3 12:38:14,50 1 00:28:14 Belgium Club
1342belgium MC7456  
Mad Colossos
Dirk Martens12 12:38:15,05 1 00:28:15 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1343germany MC6808  
Olinda
Team Aa. Perle2 12:38:15,20 1 00:28:15 Germany Club
1344austria MC0692  
Blue Anton
Team Fuchs4 12:38:15,40 1 00:28:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1345norway MC7998  
Einstein
Team Ray & S. Veland6 12:38:17,90 1 00:28:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1346netherlands MC7032  
Oss 648
Team Rien van Oss en Zn31 12:38:18,95 1 00:28:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1347slovakia MC4052  
Jodo 2
Team Igram4 12:38:19,35 1 00:28:19 Slovakia Club
1348england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G5 12:38:20,90 1 00:28:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1349ireland MC7981  
Konsi
Team John Wayne Syndicate4 12:38:22,35 1 00:28:22 Irish Homing Union
1350scotland MC6108  
Super Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts9 12:38:22,75 1 00:28:23 Scottish Homing Union
1351england MC3868  
Bonner 1
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 12:38:23,65 1 00:28:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1352controling MC8138  
Brigit
Checking Checking2 12:38:24,30 1 00:28:24 Checking
1353england MC1698  
Baby Girl
Team Craven2 12:38:26,35 1 00:28:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1354netherlands MC1866  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg4 12:38:28,60 1 00:28:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1355england MC0120  
Casper
A. Harker6 12:38:29,25 1 00:28:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1356belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:38:29,45 1 00:28:29 Belgium Club
1357polska MC3427  
Maja
Team Maja5 12:38:29,50 1 00:28:30 Polonia
1358colombia MC0623  
Odille
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro2 12:38:30,80 1 00:28:31 Colombia Club
1359belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team F.B.I.3 12:38:30,85 1 00:28:31 Belgium Club
1360polska MC6485  
Mata
Team Polish Pride6 12:38:31,30 1 00:28:31 Polonia
1361polska MC7822  
Jay Kay
Arkadiusz Buttner2 12:38:31,90 1 00:28:32 Polonia
1362netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:38:33,15 1 00:28:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1363polska MC1934  
Pedro
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz3 12:38:33,35 1 00:28:33 Polonia
1364netherlands MC7346  
la India
Mat Schoordijk4 12:38:33,85 1 00:28:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1365belgium MC7053  
Jan 75
Team P-S-S-S15 12:38:33,85 1 00:28:34 Belgium Club
1366hungary MC4092  
Dozsopapa
Team Barócs1 12:38:34,10 1 00:28:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1367polska MC7207  
Bucker
Wojciech Handerek4 12:38:34,20 1 00:28:34 Polonia
1368netherlands MC2514  
Borja
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 12:38:34,30 1 00:28:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1369belgium MC6778  
De 14 Penner
Team EPW Belgium6 12:38:34,35 1 00:28:34 Belgium Club
1370england MC5594  
Sparcle
Pieter & Anna Oberholster18 12:38:34,75 1 00:28:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1371england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet6 12:38:35,35 1 00:28:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1372england MC7749  
Highland Wedding
Team Burns Bombers8 12:38:35,40 1 00:28:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1373rumania MC4124  
Dushka
Hanus Vasile4 12:38:36,05 1 00:28:36 Romania
1374slovakia MC2622  
Gamora
Team R.CH5 12:38:36,10 1 00:28:36 Slovakia Club
1375netherlands MC9537  
Easy
Lorenzo Van Russel16 12:38:36,60 1 00:28:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1376england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets7 12:38:36,80 1 00:28:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1377hungary MC1509  
Puskás I
Team Markom & Sajiva2 12:38:36,80 1 00:28:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1378china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng6 12:38:37,10 1 00:28:37 China Pigeon Raging Club
1379belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver3 12:38:37,15 1 00:28:37 Belgium Club
1380england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones3 12:38:37,20 1 00:28:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1381polska MC8385  
Blue Hope
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:38:37,35 1 00:28:37 Polonia
1382netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends5 12:38:37,41 1 00:28:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1383belgium MC9862  
Plastronneke 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre14 12:38:37,45 1 00:28:37 Belgium Club
1384germany MC5320  
Zimbro
Team 20202 12:38:38,95 1 00:28:39 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1385slovakia MC7668  
Ema
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna4 12:38:39,05 1 00:28:39 Slovakia Club
1386belgium MC9682  
New Annide
Team Bass2 12:38:39,30 1 00:28:39 Belgium Club
1387belgium MC4787  
El Swieto 2
Team El Swieto6 12:38:39,95 1 00:28:40 Belgium Club
1388netherlands MC7193  
Cas
Frits Paulssen8 12:38:40,15 1 00:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1389belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S16 12:38:40,35 1 00:28:40 Belgium Club
1390china MC2230  
Amber
Chen Zhiheng7 12:38:40,40 1 00:28:40 China Pigeon Raging Club
1391hungary MC1619  
Big Blue Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 12:38:40,50 1 00:28:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1392czech republic MC9415  
Nikita
Team Ceska Trebova3 12:38:40,75 1 00:28:41 Czech Republic Club
1393england MC2169  
Silver Birch
Team Burns Bombers9 12:38:40,85 1 00:28:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1394china MC3714  
Katie
Chen Zhiheng8 12:38:40,86 1 00:28:41 China Pigeon Raging Club
1395tenerife MC7797  
Sniper
Team Columbacanaria4 12:38:40,87 1 00:28:41 Adexe
1396granada MC8869  
Bradley
Rida Gzouly33 12:38:41,50 1 00:28:42 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1397netherlands MC9236  
Apache
Team Goede & Brakele8 12:38:41,65 1 00:28:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1398tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons4 12:38:41,75 1 00:28:42 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1399netherlands MC5002  
Dory
Team Veenstra Pigeons5 12:38:41,90 1 00:28:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1400netherlands MC6160  
Beda
Lorenzo Van Russel17 12:38:41,95 1 00:28:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1401belgium MC7332  
Sweet Elsa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers14 12:38:42,25 1 00:28:42 Belgium Club
1402austria MC5524  
F & A 51
Team Butyka & Viglidán2 12:38:42,45 1 00:28:42 Austria Club
1403tenerife MC1990  
Hilary
Team Columbacanaria5 12:38:42,75 1 00:28:43 Adexe
1404polska MC8891  
S&P
Pawel Orlowski3 12:38:43,06 1 00:28:43 Polonia
1405england MC7198  
Rest Assured
Team W and S Sweet7 12:38:43,60 1 00:28:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1406belgium MC1071  
Shana Girl
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers15 12:38:43,85 1 00:28:44 Belgium Club
1407england MC6916  
Oscar
Team Hibbert Bros.2 12:38:43,95 1 00:28:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1408belgium MC6128  
Jejhe
Jef Goris3 12:38:44,05 1 00:28:44 Belgium Club
1409belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S17 12:38:44,21 1 00:28:44 Belgium Club
1410netherlands MC4312  
Diana
Hein van Dam3 12:38:44,20 1 00:28:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1411england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert11 12:38:44,46 1 00:28:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1412germany MC3831  
Blossom
Hendrik Wilpers18 12:38:44,60 1 00:28:45 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1413england MC4928  
Parsons Nose
Team Pound a Can4 12:38:44,70 1 00:28:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1414belgium MC6708  
Mad Spirit
Dirk Martens13 12:38:44,75 1 00:28:45 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1415slovakia MC9657  
T.N.T.
Team R.CH6 12:38:44,95 1 00:28:45 Slovakia Club
1416wales MC0599  
Roo
Team Rhondda Rockets9 12:38:45,15 1 00:28:45 Wales Club
1417belgium MC5852  
Melisandre
Team Van der Maas5 12:38:45,25 1 00:28:45 Belgium Club
1418netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam4 12:38:45,30 1 00:28:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1419italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu11 12:38:45,31 1 00:28:45 Italia Club
1420wales MC9043  
Squeaky Five
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 12:38:45,35 1 00:28:45 Wales Club
1421netherlands MC4558  
Amazone
Lorenzo Van Russel18 12:38:45,36 1 00:28:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1422rumania MC8209  
Motita
Hanus Vasile5 12:38:45,40 1 00:28:45 Romania
1423england MC5811  
Hannibal 2
Team Tinks Treasures19 12:38:45,60 1 00:28:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1424netherlands MC5283  
Oss 682
Team Rien van Oss en Zn32 12:38:45,75 1 00:28:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1425germany MC7810  
Gru aus Hameln
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn5 12:38:45,90 1 00:28:46 Germany Club
1426polska MC4460  
Gretzky
Artur Gasiorowski8 12:38:46,10 1 00:28:46 Polonia
1427hungary MC1234  
Atte 96
Herold Attila3 12:38:46,15 1 00:28:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1428tenerife MC8232  
Ginny
Team Jonathan y Domingo4 12:38:46,30 1 00:28:46 Club Tenerife
1429belgium MC4938  
Christine
Team Geusens3 12:38:46,41 1 00:28:46 Belgium Club
1430belgium MC6286  
Alexander
Team Geusens4 12:38:46,40 1 00:28:46 Belgium Club
1431belgium MC9382  
Freja
Norbert De Schryver4 12:38:46,46 1 00:28:46 Belgium Club
1432belgium MC5393  
wistnix
Roger Mertens9 12:38:46,51 1 00:28:47 Fond Wallonie
1433england MC4140  
Southfield Mata
Mark Gilbert12 12:38:46,52 1 00:28:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1434hungary MC8009  
Abelardo
Jozsef Kovacs15 12:38:46,60 1 00:28:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1435netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam5 12:38:46,65 1 00:28:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1436belgium MC5838  
Jam 04
Team P-S-S-S18 12:38:46,81 1 00:28:47 Belgium Club
1437germany MC1185  
Watson
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 12:38:46,90 1 00:28:47 Germany Club
1438czech republic MC3755  
Drak
Team Ceska Trebova4 12:38:46,95 1 00:28:47 Czech Republic Club
1439belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S19 12:38:47,30 1 00:28:47 Belgium Club
1440england MC8239  
Conny
Team Milly's Loft17 12:38:47,35 1 00:28:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1441hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila4 12:38:47,45 1 00:28:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1442netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel19 12:38:47,55 1 00:28:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1443belgium MC5630  
Plastronneke 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre15 12:38:47,70 1 00:28:48 Belgium Club
1444wales MC2488  
Brookhill Butty
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 12:38:47,75 1 00:28:48 Wales Club
1445belgium MC4579  
marnix
Roger Mertens10 12:38:47,76 1 00:28:48 Fond Wallonie
1446england MC9472  
G. Man
Team Triple G6 12:38:47,90 1 00:28:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1447gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos5 12:38:48,00 1 00:28:48 Ciudad Alta
1448polska MC3978  
Barky
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:38:48,00 1 00:28:48 Polonia
1449belgium MC5637  
Adakar
Team Segers & Coppens7 12:38:48,20 1 00:28:48 Denderbond Ninove
1450belgium MC2376  
zegnix
Roger Mertens11 12:38:48,25 1 00:28:48 Fond Wallonie
1451polska MC4817  
Aga
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz4 12:38:48,30 1 00:28:48 Polonia
1452eeuu MC0169  
Nokia
Daniel Hash10 12:38:48,40 1 00:28:48 USA
1453ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts7 12:38:48,41 1 00:28:48 Irish Homing Union
1454ireland MC2361  
Coqueta
Team John Wayne Syndicate5 12:38:48,55 1 00:28:49 Irish Homing Union
1455belgium MC1170  
Zioben
Team Mazury11 12:38:48,56 1 00:28:49 Belgium Club
1456gran canaria MC5936  
Ambar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 12:38:48,60 1 00:28:49 Club Los Socios
1457belgium MC9583  
Aliosha
Team PEC & Batenburg26 12:38:48,65 1 00:28:49 Belgium Club
1458netherlands MC6613  
Ferrari
Lorenzo Van Russel20 12:38:48,75 1 00:28:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1459netherlands MC4214  
Wyckels Joy
Team De Jong & Pander3 12:38:48,75 1 00:28:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1460hungary MC9265  
629
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 12:38:48,80 1 00:28:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1461polska MC0407  
Carolyn
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:38:48,85 1 00:28:49 Polonia
1462england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers5 12:38:49,15 1 00:28:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1463england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert13 12:38:49,25 1 00:28:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1464belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers16 12:38:49,41 1 00:28:49 Belgium Club
1465belgium MC2105  
King Astrix
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 12:38:49,42 1 00:28:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1466slovakia MC2945  
Anna
Team Holicky3 12:38:49,81 1 00:28:50 Slovakia Club
1467wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor9 12:38:50,00 1 00:28:50 Wales Club
1468england MC4020  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers8 12:38:50,35 1 00:28:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1469rumania MC2563  
Derek
Team Valsan & Cristudor3 12:38:50,40 1 00:28:50 Romania
1470ireland MC7447  
Joan
Team John Wayne Syndicate6 12:38:50,61 1 00:28:51 Irish Homing Union
1471belgium MC0863  
Sea Kite
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 12:38:50,62 1 00:28:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1472fuerteventura MC5721  
Neytiri
Luis Fumero Arucas3 12:38:50,85 1 00:28:51 Gran Tarajal
1473england MC1215  
Southfield Henderson
Mark Gilbert14 12:38:51,05 1 00:28:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1474belgium MC1893  
Frankie
Team PEC & Batenburg27 12:38:51,08 1 00:28:51 Belgium Club
1475italia MC2968  
Julia P
Ionut Hatnean1 12:38:51,45 1 00:28:51 Italia Club
1476belgium MC7394  
Charles 400
Marc De Cock24 12:38:51,55 1 00:28:52 Belgium Club
1477netherlands MC7321  
Eddy
Team De Bruin BV14 12:38:51,75 1 00:28:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1478eeuu MC5424  
Dakota
Team Ganus Family Loft9 12:38:51,85 1 00:28:52 USA
1479england MC7119  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures20 12:38:52,30 1 00:28:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1480austria MC8388  
Top 2
Franz Roetzer5 12:38:52,35 1 00:28:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1481hungary MC5749  
Naper
Team Lorinc pigeons1 12:38:52,45 1 00:28:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1482germany MC4530  
Cassius
Keil Heiner1 12:38:52,55 1 00:28:53 Germany Club
1483england MC2559  
Scarlett
Team Woodhouse Boys5 12:38:52,60 1 00:28:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1484hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 12:38:52,75 1 00:28:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1485slovenia MC6189  
Papagaj
Geric Dusan3 12:38:53,40 1 00:28:53 Slovenia Club
1486slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna5 12:38:53,55 1 00:28:54 Slovakia Club
1487tenerife MC8597  
Tomacito
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:38:53,66 1 00:28:54 GRAN FONDO
1488italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean2 12:38:53,65 1 00:28:54 Italia Club
1489belgium MC8821  
Antonio
Team PEC & Batenburg28 12:38:53,70 1 00:28:54 Belgium Club
1490polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 12:38:53,76 1 00:28:54 Polonia
1491england MC0928  
Special Milly
Team Milly's Loft18 12:38:53,91 1 00:28:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1492england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven3 12:38:53,90 1 00:28:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1493england MC0843  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:38:54,05 1 00:28:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1494eeuu MC3211  
All Alone
Team Madison Loft5 12:38:54,26 1 00:28:54 USA
1495china MC2459  
Darth
Chen Zhiheng9 12:38:54,61 1 00:28:55 China Pigeon Raging Club
1496england MC7428  
Corbiere
Team Burns Bombers10 12:38:54,62 1 00:28:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1497netherlands MC8389  
Hein
Team De Bruin BV15 12:38:54,64 1 00:28:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1498belgium MC2093  
Chester
Team Creemers & Zoon22 12:38:54,65 1 00:28:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1499netherlands MC2485  
Japoss
Team Soepboer18 12:38:54,87 1 00:28:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1500slovakia MC7921  
ADK 15
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:38:55,05 1 00:28:55 Slovakia Club
1501belgium MC0210  
Renoir
Team PEC & Batenburg29 12:38:55,36 1 00:28:55 Belgium Club
1502england MC9192  
Manny
Team Toto Buzi Loft7 12:38:55,45 1 00:28:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1503scotland MC4693  
Tayside Bomber
Team Kingsway Lofts10 12:38:55,60 1 00:28:56 Scottish Homing Union
1504england MC0465  
Alvin
Team Union Jack Syn2 12:38:55,76 1 00:28:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1505netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:38:55,95 1 00:28:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1506belgium MC9082  
Jan 541
Team P-S-S-S20 12:38:56,00 1 00:28:56 Belgium Club
1507netherlands MC3383  
Resort
Lorenzo Van Russel21 12:38:56,10 1 00:28:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1508mexico MC8260  
Starsky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft9 12:38:56,16 1 00:28:56 Mexico
1509england MC6448  
Ugly Duck
Pieter & Anna Oberholster19 12:38:56,30 1 00:28:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1510wales MC7519  
Megans Boy
Team Tom & Gaynor10 12:38:56,40 1 00:28:56 Wales Club
1511china MC1645  
Romanze
Chen Zhiheng10 12:38:56,55 1 00:28:57 China Pigeon Raging Club
1512italia MC9348  
Napoli 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 12:38:56,85 1 00:28:57 Italia Club
1513china MC9614  
Keira
Chen Zhiheng11 12:38:56,95 1 00:28:57 China Pigeon Raging Club
1514england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can5 12:38:57,10 1 00:28:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1515belgium MC2988  
Cody
Team Creemers & Zoon23 12:38:57,11 1 00:28:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1516england MC3325  
Amira
Team Hibbert Bros.3 12:38:57,12 1 00:28:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517belgium MC2052  
Peron
Pierre Vanhentenrijck3 12:38:57,35 1 00:28:57 Belgium Club
1518italia MC7614  
Babieca
Renato Cantu12 12:38:57,36 1 00:28:57 Italia Club
1519belgium MC7308  
Mad Feeling
Dirk Martens14 12:38:57,45 1 00:28:57 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1520polska MC1974  
Hailey
Wojciech Handerek5 12:38:57,75 1 00:28:58 Polonia
1521hungary MC9077  
Strix
Jozsef Kovacs16 12:38:57,75 1 00:28:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1522slovakia MC0952  
Top Kittel 1624
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:38:57,86 1 00:28:58 Slovakia Club
1523belgium MC0787  
Camposa
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 12:38:58,00 1 00:28:58 Belgium Club
1524polska MC9760  
Capitan
Artur Gasiorowski9 12:38:58,20 1 00:28:58 Polonia
1525netherlands MC9063  
Baldacci
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:38:58,30 1 00:28:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1526england MC1746  
Ship to Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts5 12:38:58,40 1 00:28:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1527eeuu MC4405  
Rudys Artist
Team Christopher Loft4 12:38:58,60 1 00:28:59 USA
1528wales MC5575  
Saturnalia
Team Rhondda Red Devils8 12:38:58,61 1 00:28:59 Wales Club
1529eeuu MC9995  
Melania
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:38:58,70 1 00:28:59 USA
1530polska MC6791  
Katria
Team Ganski & Baska2 12:38:58,75 1 00:28:59 Polonia
1531eeuu MC3046  
Xandor
Team Milestone Loft6 12:38:58,76 1 00:28:59 USA
1532polska MC8382  
Vera
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz5 12:38:58,85 1 00:28:59 Polonia
1533hungary MC5824  
Zorall
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 12:38:59,30 1 00:28:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1534slovakia MC4636  
Peter 613
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:38:59,35 1 00:28:59 Slovakia Club
1535england MC7103  
Faber
A. Harker7 12:38:59,75 1 00:29:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1536wales MC1557  
Gent Around
Team Rhondda Red Devils9 12:38:59,85 1 00:29:00 Wales Club
1537slovenia MC5938  
Boris 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 12:39:00,00 1 00:29:00 Slovenia Club
1538rumania MC8002  
Chance
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors14 12:39:00,15 1 00:29:00 Romania
1539england MC4025  
Pinky
Team Toto Buzi Loft8 12:39:00,40 1 00:29:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1540scotland MC4090  
Susan
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 12:39:00,41 1 00:29:00 Scottish Homing Union
1541lanzarote MC9278  
Holguín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 12:39:00,43 1 00:29:00 Guatisea
1542germany MC5118  
Spork 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp10 12:39:00,70 1 00:29:01 Germany Club
1543polska MC7690  
Dreyfus
Piotr Wasewicz5 12:39:00,75 1 00:29:01 Polonia
1544netherlands MC6457  
Corine
Piet Schenk4 12:39:01,25 1 00:29:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1545netherlands MC6156  
Amieka
Caspar Lurvink6 12:39:01,26 1 00:29:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1546czech republic MC5481  
Vondrousova
Team Hornicek4 12:39:01,35 1 00:29:01 Czech Republic Club
1547england MC0622  
Nessa
Team Glevum6 12:39:01,40 1 00:29:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1548scotland MC3833  
Dee Dee
Team Saor Alba9 12:39:01,55 1 00:29:02 Scottish Homing Union
1549netherlands MC1570  
Stallone
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:39:01,56 1 00:29:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1550eeuu MC9166  
Chopin
Daniel Hash11 12:39:01,70 1 00:29:02 USA
1551belgium MC1004  
Corky
Team Segers & Coppens8 12:39:01,75 1 00:29:02 Denderbond Ninove
1552wales MC7476  
Wellington
Team Jack Army4 12:39:01,90 1 00:29:02 Wales Club
1553england MC1787  
Tayla Rose
Team Essex Rockets8 12:39:01,95 1 00:29:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1554germany MC4464  
Anna
Johannes Rimmele8 12:39:02,20 1 00:29:02 Germany Club
1555polska MC3871  
Webber
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal4 12:39:02,41 1 00:29:02 Polonia
1556italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan4 12:39:02,65 1 00:29:03 Italia Club
1557slovenia MC9121  
Nevola
Tadej Vugrinec2 12:39:03,01 1 00:29:03 Slovenia Club
1558denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen5 12:39:03,00 1 00:29:03 Denmark Club
1559belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 12:39:03,20 1 00:29:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1560wales MC4324  
Gladys
Team Jack Army5 12:39:03,21 1 00:29:03 Wales Club
1561polska MC8920  
Speedy
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega3 12:39:03,25 1 00:29:03 Polonia
1562granada MC2155  
Ilse
Rida Gzouly34 12:39:03,56 1 00:29:04 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1563wales MC7051  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor11 12:39:03,65 1 00:29:04 Wales Club
1564denmark MC9913  
Anita 814
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:39:03,70 1 00:29:04 Denmark Club
1565england MC7837  
Safia
Team Hibbert Bros.4 12:39:03,71 1 00:29:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1566netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen12 12:39:03,75 1 00:29:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1567england MC0810  
Patches
Team Glevum7 12:39:03,80 1 00:29:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1568scotland MC5279  
Charlene
Team The Lanarkshire Lads2 12:39:03,90 1 00:29:04 Scottish Homing Union
1569slovakia MC2598  
Lukas
Rudolf Miklosik3 12:39:03,95 1 00:29:04 Slovakia Club
1570netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen3 12:39:04,20 1 00:29:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1571wales MC4871  
Atlantic Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets10 12:39:04,25 1 00:29:04 Wales Club
1572germany MC7888  
Time Bandit 2
Jörg Unglaube4 12:39:04,30 1 00:29:04 Germany Club
1573netherlands MC1036  
Jose
Team Gebr. Janssen13 12:39:04,35 1 00:29:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1574belgium MC9167  
Hombre
Team PEC & Batenburg30 12:39:04,45 1 00:29:04 Belgium Club
1575wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders4 12:39:04,55 1 00:29:05 Wales Club
1576eeuu MC7158  
Yasmin
Team Ganus Family Loft10 12:39:04,80 1 00:29:05 USA
1577eeuu MC5016  
Hazek
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:39:04,85 1 00:29:05 USA
1578italia MC0539  
Nubolari
Renato Cantu13 12:39:05,00 1 00:29:05 Italia Club
1579austria MC3298  
Bencomo 453
Alois Wiefler7 12:39:05,15 1 00:29:05 Austria Club
1580belgium MC1492  
Doozer
Team PEC & Batenburg31 12:39:05,16 1 00:29:05 Belgium Club
1581england MC8102  
Southfield Matic
Mark Gilbert15 12:39:05,30 1 00:29:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1582hungary MC8665  
Egghead
Team Markom & Sajiva3 12:39:05,36 1 00:29:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1583austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs5 12:39:05,35 1 00:29:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1584wales MC8698  
Round Again
Team Rhondda Red Devils10 12:39:05,50 1 00:29:06 Wales Club
1585slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:39:05,55 1 00:29:06 Slovakia Club
1586denmark MC3718  
Marius
Team M & C Hansen4 12:39:05,70 1 00:29:06 Denmark Club
1587england MC6296  
Telly
Team Southampton Mafia2 12:39:05,80 1 00:29:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1588gran canaria MC5976  
Adassa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla7 12:39:06,10 1 00:29:06 C.C. Las Palmas
1589germany MC3209  
Alenka
Team 20203 12:39:06,15 1 00:29:06 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1590lanzarote MC7035  
Habana
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:39:06,45 1 00:29:06 Guatisea
1591england MC9880  
R. Harrys
Team Cool Carrot2 12:39:06,60 1 00:29:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1592netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen14 12:39:06,61 1 00:29:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1593belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg32 12:39:06,62 1 00:29:07 Belgium Club
1594belgium MC5189  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil5 12:39:06,63 1 00:29:07 Belgium Club
1595eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft7 12:39:06,70 1 00:29:07 USA
1596eeuu MC0449  
Flores
Daniel Hash12 12:39:06,80 1 00:29:07 USA
1597belgium MC9875  
Cor
Team Creemers & Zoon24 12:39:07,20 1 00:29:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1598belgium MC6056  
Tikk
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 12:39:07,21 1 00:29:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1599england MC0111  
Dadik
Team Craven4 12:39:07,66 1 00:29:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1600gran canaria MC5910  
Nikon
Francisco Montes Santos6 12:39:07,65 1 00:29:08 Ciudad Alta
1601england MC5487  
Grand Master Frank
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:39:07,95 1 00:29:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1602wales MC8022  
Challenger
Team Men of Gwent8 12:39:08,05 1 00:29:08 Wales Club
1603italia MC7398  
Kandy
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni2 12:39:08,06 1 00:29:08 Italia Club
1604belgium MC9873  
Nappel
Team El Swieto7 12:39:08,30 1 00:29:08 Belgium Club
1605hungary MC0490  
Coshy
Team Lorinc pigeons2 12:39:08,95 1 00:29:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1606china MC6583  
Vandy
Chen Zhiheng12 12:39:09,00 1 00:29:09 China Pigeon Raging Club
1607wales MC9014  
Boomerang 91
Team Tom & Gaynor12 12:39:09,01 1 00:29:09 Wales Club
1608slovakia MC0543  
Tygon
Vladimir Marcan1 12:39:09,15 1 00:29:09 Slovakia Club
1609belgium MC8848  
Cenzo
Team Creemers & Zoon25 12:39:09,20 1 00:29:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1610rumania MC6120  
Akuma
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors15 12:39:09,21 1 00:29:09 Romania
1611germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner2 12:39:09,25 1 00:29:09 Germany Club
1612belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre16 12:39:09,30 1 00:29:09 Belgium Club
1613england MC0554  
Come Back
Pieter & Anna Oberholster20 12:39:09,90 1 00:29:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1614czech republic MC6803  
Pliskova
Team Hornicek5 12:39:09,95 1 00:29:10 Czech Republic Club
1615england MC5507  
Pieter Pan
Pieter & Anna Oberholster21 12:39:09,96 1 00:29:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1616eeuu MC8205  
Poncha
Team Callejas Loft3 12:39:10,00 1 00:29:10 USA
1617gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla8 12:39:10,10 1 00:29:10 C.C. Las Palmas
1618turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:39:10,50 1 00:29:10 Turkey Flying Club
1619england MC3774  
Blue Diamond
Team Woodhouse Boys6 12:39:10,55 1 00:29:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1620netherlands MC9262  
Grisham
Team Knol Pigeons6 12:39:10,55 1 00:29:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1621polska MC7268  
Portia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 12:39:10,60 1 00:29:11 Polonia
1622belgium MC4093  
Bart
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 12:39:10,70 1 00:29:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1623belgium MC2333  
Charles 196
Marc De Cock25 12:39:11,05 1 00:29:11 Belgium Club
1624tenerife MC2680  
Negroni
Team HL Pigeons5 12:39:11,05 1 00:29:11 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1625rumania MC5996  
Gold 41
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 12:39:11,20 1 00:29:11 Romania
1626belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre17 12:39:11,50 1 00:29:12 Belgium Club
1627belgium MC2117  
Mafioso
Team Mazury12 12:39:11,55 1 00:29:12 Belgium Club
1628belgium MC6672  
Goldie
Norbert De Schryver5 12:39:11,65 1 00:29:12 Belgium Club
1629belgium MC0090  
Charles 047
Marc De Cock26 12:39:11,66 1 00:29:12 Belgium Club
1630eeuu MC8570  
Coles Ace
Team Christopher Loft5 12:39:12,05 1 00:29:12 USA
1631belgium MC5042  
Lambe
Team PEC & Batenburg33 12:39:12,20 1 00:29:12 Belgium Club
1632belgium MC9168  
Lange Nek
Team EPW Belgium7 12:39:12,25 1 00:29:12 Belgium Club
1633netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink7 12:39:12,41 1 00:29:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1634netherlands MC8625  
Matadoor
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 12:39:12,40 1 00:29:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1635austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag8 12:39:12,50 1 00:29:12 Austria Club
1636england MC5273  
Southfield McKenna
Mark Gilbert16 12:39:12,56 1 00:29:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1637puerto rico MC9251  
Dirty Blue
José L. García Cruz2 12:39:12,85 1 00:29:13 Puerto Rico
1638slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM4 12:39:13,55 1 00:29:14 Slovakia Club
1639tenerife MC9626  
Tarma
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez3 12:39:13,56 1 00:29:14 CANARAGÜI
1640tenerife MC4273  
Puchita
Team Tomás Montiel5 12:39:13,57 1 00:29:14 GRAN FONDO
1641germany MC9786  
Hunter
Team Klaas & Sohn11 12:39:13,70 1 00:29:14 Rietberg Club
1642england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster22 12:39:13,95 1 00:29:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1643wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 12:39:14,05 1 00:29:14 Wales Club
1644turkey MC7516  
Red Çbar
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 12:39:14,15 1 00:29:14 Turkey Flying Club
1645rumania MC4651  
Risque
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors16 12:39:14,25 1 00:29:14 Romania
1646polska MC9693  
Greatings From Greece
Tomasz Wiczling7 12:39:14,27 1 00:29:14 Polonia
1647austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán3 12:39:14,26 1 00:29:14 Austria Club
1648england MC9054  
Lucky 1
Team W and S Sweet8 12:39:14,40 1 00:29:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1649belgium MC1499  
Joyce
Team Bass3 12:39:14,80 1 00:29:15 Belgium Club
1650netherlands MC7727  
Goldstar 310
Team Menno & Robert1 12:39:14,85 1 00:29:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1651italia MC3675  
Ripple
Ionut Hatnean3 12:39:14,86 1 00:29:15 Italia Club
1652germany MC2075  
Eugene
Team 20204 12:39:15,20 1 00:29:15 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1653belgium MC9402  
Joe
Team Bass4 12:39:15,20 1 00:29:15 Belgium Club
1654england MC3258  
Wind
A. Harker8 12:39:15,25 1 00:29:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1655england MC5394  
Paula
Team Nenlorrie4 12:39:15,35 1 00:29:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1656england MC6144  
Top Wing Two
Team Top Wing8 12:39:15,50 1 00:29:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1657germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn12 12:39:15,70 1 00:29:16 Rietberg Club
1658sweden MC6195  
Janetti
Team Fulltofta4 12:39:15,80 1 00:29:16 Sweden Club
1659eeuu MC1775  
Delta
Team Pena Loft3 12:39:15,80 1 00:29:16 USA
1660england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers7 12:39:16,15 1 00:29:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1661belgium MC7896  
Luw 009
Team Hok L & N6 12:39:16,25 1 00:29:16 Belgium Club
1662italia MC5509  
Cattaleya
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:39:16,35 1 00:29:16 Italia Club
1663netherlands MC0302  
84 RTF HH
Herman Hup3 12:39:16,36 1 00:29:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1664england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate9 12:39:16,45 1 00:29:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1665rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors17 12:39:16,50 1 00:29:16 Romania
1666slovakia MC5465  
Tempo
Team R.CH7 12:39:16,51 1 00:29:17 Slovakia Club
1667china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng13 12:39:16,60 1 00:29:17 China Pigeon Raging Club
1668belgium MC3412  
Nibali
Team Panis & Tilmans5 12:39:16,65 1 00:29:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1669belgium MC1413  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock27 12:39:16,70 1 00:29:17 Belgium Club
1670netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn33 12:39:16,85 1 00:29:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1671england MC1904  
Angela
Team Glevum8 12:39:16,90 1 00:29:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1672netherlands MC6473  
Centurion
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:39:16,95 1 00:29:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1673belgium MC1973  
Miss Beauty
Team de Wilde & van Driessche4 12:39:17,06 1 00:29:17 Belgium Club
1674netherlands MC9604  
Lesly
Lorenzo Van Russel22 12:39:17,07 1 00:29:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1675puerto rico MC5793  
Dark Vader
José L. García Cruz3 12:39:17,25 1 00:29:17 Puerto Rico
1676austria MC3494  
Birke 1073
Robert Nagelhofer5 12:39:17,40 1 00:29:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1677italia MC7520  
Valiant
Carlo Iaconeta1 12:39:17,55 1 00:29:18 Italia Club
1678polska MC5239  
Sokar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 12:39:17,56 1 00:29:18 Polonia
1679belgium MC1066  
Cloe
Team Creemers & Zoon26 12:39:17,65 1 00:29:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1680wales MC6119  
Lucky Lee Two
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 12:39:17,90 1 00:29:18 Wales Club
1681polska MC9688  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega4 12:39:18,15 1 00:29:18 Polonia
1682belgium MC0434  
Stitch
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:39:18,45 1 00:29:18 Belgium Club
1683rumania MC0747  
Rivited
Team Valsan & Cristudor4 12:39:18,60 1 00:29:19 Romania
1684belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg34 12:39:18,61 1 00:29:19 Belgium Club
1685colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia3 12:39:18,65 1 00:29:19 Colombia Club
1686colombia MC9035  
La Mansion
Team Colombian Eagles7 12:39:18,70 1 00:29:19 Colombia Club
1687england MC5065  
Essex Jewel
Team Two Paul's Syndicate10 12:39:18,75 1 00:29:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1688netherlands MC0452  
Nenhir
Team Knol Pigeons8 12:39:18,85 1 00:29:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1689granada MC2129  
Khan
Rida Gzouly35 12:39:18,85 1 00:29:19 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1690rumania MC6383  
As
Class 8884 12:39:19,55 1 00:29:20 Romania
1691slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:39:19,56 1 00:29:20 Slovakia Club
1692belgium MC5050  
Arthur
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen4 12:39:19,65 1 00:29:20 Belgium Club
1693polska MC6073  
Albany
Wojciech Handerek6 12:39:19,66 1 00:29:20 Polonia
1694belgium MC6517  
Murphy
Team Segers & Coppens9 12:39:19,80 1 00:29:20 Denderbond Ninove
1695england MC6657  
Dirk Bond 332
Team Bomber Harris1 12:39:19,95 1 00:29:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1696rumania MC7107  
Pandora
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors18 12:39:20,15 1 00:29:20 Romania
1697belgium MC9312  
Quintana
Team Panis & Tilmans6 12:39:20,40 1 00:29:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1698england MC2577  
Lucia
A. Harker9 12:39:20,50 1 00:29:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1699belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S21 12:39:20,76 1 00:29:21 Belgium Club
1700netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer19 12:39:20,75 1 00:29:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1701netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink8 12:39:20,77 1 00:29:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1702belgium MC4672  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing6 12:39:20,80 1 00:29:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1703croatia MC3641  
David
Robert Marjanovic4 12:39:20,95 1 00:29:21 Croatia Pigeon Club
1704scotland MC3669  
Thunder Struck
William Donachie5 12:39:21,00 1 00:29:21 Scottish Homing Union
1705scotland MC6273  
Born Slippy
William Donachie6 12:39:21,21 1 00:29:21 Scottish Homing Union
1706lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 12:39:21,26 1 00:29:21 Guatisea
1707england MC8414  
Ace
Team W and S Sweet9 12:39:21,55 1 00:29:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1708sweden MC8117  
Orange
Team Fulltofta5 12:39:21,60 1 00:29:22 Sweden Club
1709netherlands MC4330  
Sargus
Lorenzo Van Russel23 12:39:21,80 1 00:29:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1710netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons3 12:39:21,90 1 00:29:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1711belgium MC4388  
White Mirko
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing14 12:39:22,10 1 00:29:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1712netherlands MC7196  
Reiny
Hein van Dam6 12:39:22,15 1 00:29:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1713netherlands MC1212  
Goldstar 634
Team Menno & Robert2 12:39:22,45 1 00:29:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1714austria MC8325  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa11 12:39:22,55 1 00:29:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1715eeuu MC5810  
Triton
Team Ganus Family Loft11 12:39:22,70 1 00:29:23 USA
1716slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:39:22,75 1 00:29:23 Slovakia Club
1717england MC3019  
Athena
Team Fev Flyers9 12:39:22,80 1 00:29:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1718polska MC3698  
Idolo
Juliusz Pelowski4 12:39:23,05 1 00:29:23 Polonia
1719wales MC6491  
Boomerang 24
Team Tom & Gaynor13 12:39:23,20 1 00:29:23 Wales Club
1720polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski10 12:39:23,35 1 00:29:23 Polonia
1721gran canaria MC1678  
Maadiston ll
Francisco Montes Santos7 12:39:23,40 1 00:29:23 Ciudad Alta
1722belgium MC8315  
Petra
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:39:23,41 1 00:29:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1723belgium MC0795  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts4 12:39:23,45 1 00:29:23 Belgium Club
1724germany MC6542  
Karina
Hendrik Wilpers19 12:39:24,35 1 00:29:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1725netherlands MC2064  
Oss 775
Team Rien van Oss en Zn34 12:39:24,55 1 00:29:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1726belgium MC3747  
F.B.I. 3
Team F.B.I.4 12:39:25,25 1 00:29:25 Belgium Club
1727slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM5 12:39:25,31 1 00:29:25 Slovakia Club
1728eeuu MC6290  
Trepa
Team Milestone Loft8 12:39:25,35 1 00:29:25 USA
1729ireland MC6087  
Celtic Prince
Team Highway Lofts8 12:39:25,40 1 00:29:25 Irish Homing Union
1730belgium MC6415  
Kimberly
Nelly en Jean Beelen9 12:39:25,55 1 00:29:26 Belgium Club
1731netherlands MC3874  
Brale
Team Soepboer20 12:39:25,60 1 00:29:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1732england MC9871  
Essex Star
Team Two Paul's Syndicate11 12:39:25,65 1 00:29:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1733germany MC0298  
Harley
Keil Heiner3 12:39:25,95 1 00:29:26 Germany Club
1734england MC2190  
Flaky
A. Harker10 12:39:26,15 1 00:29:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1735wales MC0392  
Butterfly
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 12:39:26,20 1 00:29:26 Wales Club
1736granada MC9577  
hiedra
Rida Gzouly36 12:39:26,25 1 00:29:26 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1737slovakia MC0716  
Samko
Rudolf Miklosik4 12:39:26,25 1 00:29:26 Slovakia Club
1738eeuu MC7104  
Gaystar
Team Milestone Loft9 12:39:26,35 1 00:29:26 USA
1739ukraine MC2007  
Irma
Valera Hurskiy4 12:39:26,36 1 00:29:26 Ukraine Club
1740belgium MC7231  
Talina
Team Red Devils Racing7 12:39:26,65 1 00:29:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1741austria MC3005  
Nova
Team Ladesa5 12:39:26,65 1 00:29:27 Austria Club
1742belgium MC5014  
Sagan
Team Panis & Tilmans7 12:39:26,70 1 00:29:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1743belgium MC0985  
Lally
Team Creemers & Zoon27 12:39:26,81 1 00:29:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1744england MC4687  
Minerva
Team Fev Flyers10 12:39:26,80 1 00:29:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1745belgium MC9304  
thisnix
Roger Mertens12 12:39:27,40 1 00:29:27 Fond Wallonie
1746slovakia MC6403  
Eva
Team Holicky4 12:39:27,50 1 00:29:28 Slovakia Club
1747ireland MC3992  
Highway River Clyde
Team Highway Lofts9 12:39:27,85 1 00:29:28 Irish Homing Union
1748england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft19 12:39:27,90 1 00:29:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1749belgium MC6096  
Ayrton
Pierre Vanhentenrijck4 12:39:28,15 1 00:29:28 Belgium Club
1750england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys4 12:39:28,35 1 00:29:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1751slovakia MC9655  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik3 12:39:28,65 1 00:29:29 Slovakia Club
1752slovakia MC0701  
Jodo 1
Team Igram5 12:39:28,80 1 00:29:29 Slovakia Club
1753slovakia MC1450  
Jozef
Team Holicky5 12:39:28,90 1 00:29:29 Slovakia Club
1754slovakia MC9098  
Danka
Team Igram6 12:39:29,00 1 00:29:29 Slovakia Club
1755netherlands MC8963  
Patán
Lorenzo Van Russel24 12:39:29,10 1 00:29:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1756netherlands MC4856  
Oss 702
Team Rien van Oss en Zn35 12:39:29,15 1 00:29:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1757england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones4 12:39:29,25 1 00:29:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1758england MC8805  
Thelma
Team Glevum9 12:39:29,71 1 00:29:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1759netherlands MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons4 12:39:29,70 1 00:29:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1760netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons9 12:39:29,72 1 00:29:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1761england MC0484  
Count on Me
Team W and S Sweet10 12:39:29,75 1 00:29:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1762belgium MC7138  
Shadow
Team PEC & Batenburg35 12:39:30,15 1 00:29:30 Belgium Club
1763belgium MC0408  
Sabinne
Team El Swieto8 12:39:30,15 1 00:29:30 Belgium Club
1764netherlands MC7251  
Pohlea
Team Soepboer21 12:39:30,20 1 00:29:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1765england MC1819  
Beetle
Team Tinks Treasures21 12:39:30,35 1 00:29:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1766germany MC4917  
Uschi
Johannes Rimmele9 12:39:30,45 1 00:29:30 Germany Club
1767gran canaria MC3346  
Larka
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 12:39:30,60 1 00:29:31 Club Los Socios
1768slovakia MC1463  
Alex
Team Michalcik4 12:39:30,60 1 00:29:31 Slovakia Club
1769polska MC7222  
XSETRA
Pawel Orlowski4 12:39:30,80 1 00:29:31 Polonia
1770belgium MC5242  
Black Picasso
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing15 12:39:31,05 1 00:29:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1771england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets9 12:39:31,20 1 00:29:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1772england MC0254  
Fabia
Will Curtis12 12:39:31,30 1 00:29:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1773hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 12:39:31,35 1 00:29:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1774belgium MC0745  
Althea
Team Bleus & Stockx2 12:39:31,45 1 00:29:31 Belgium Club
1775ireland MC6166  
Martine
Team John Wayne Syndicate7 12:39:31,46 1 00:29:31 Irish Homing Union
1776netherlands MC4702  
Bunsky
Team Soepboer22 12:39:31,50 1 00:29:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1777colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles8 12:39:31,51 1 00:29:32 Colombia Club
1778hungary MC6324  
Magnesium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft3 12:39:32,00 1 00:29:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1779slovakia MC7444  
Maja
Vladimir Marcan2 12:39:32,05 1 00:29:32 Slovakia Club
1780england MC4925  
jengibre
Team Union Jack Syn3 12:39:32,15 1 00:29:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1781england MC2578  
Klñaas is Baas
Pieter & Anna Oberholster23 12:39:32,20 1 00:29:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1782scotland MC4332  
Mos Boy
Team Kingsway Lofts11 12:39:32,20 1 00:29:32 Scottish Homing Union
1783belgium MC3244  
Falcao
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 12:39:32,25 1 00:29:32 Belgium Club
1784netherlands MC9298  
Frysian Maverick
Sjaak Buwalda11 12:39:32,40 1 00:29:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1785netherlands MC6029  
Wyckels Justice
Team De Jong & Pander4 12:39:32,60 1 00:29:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1786germany MC9599  
Arruga
Hendrik Wilpers20 12:39:32,61 1 00:29:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1787eeuu MC1572  
Botellio
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:39:32,65 1 00:29:33 USA
1788germany MC4775  
Batman
Jurgen Stefaniszyn7 12:39:32,75 1 00:29:33 Germany Club
1789italia MC0967  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu14 12:39:33,30 1 00:29:33 Italia Club
1790netherlands MC2216  
Amy
Hein van Dam7 12:39:33,35 1 00:29:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1791eeuu MC2519  
Bacardi
Daniel Hash13 12:39:33,40 1 00:29:33 USA
1792belgium MC2663  
Puurtje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:39:33,75 1 00:29:34 Belgium Club
1793granada MC8402  
Grace
Rida Gzouly37 12:39:33,86 1 00:29:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1794germany MC2671  
Michael
Team Klaas & Sohn13 12:39:33,95 1 00:29:34 Rietberg Club
1795netherlands MC7785  
Princess
Team Soepboer23 12:39:34,00 1 00:29:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1796tenerife MC9449  
Rhett
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:39:34,17 1 00:29:34 Adexe
1797wales MC2915  
Ava-Mae
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 12:39:34,19 1 00:29:34 Wales Club
1798colombia MC8744  
Flavio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia10 12:39:34,18 1 00:29:34 Colombia Club
1799belgium MC9858  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts5 12:39:34,20 1 00:29:34 Belgium Club
1800england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys5 12:39:34,21 1 00:29:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1801belgium MC0356  
Tigre
Team Mazury13 12:39:34,95 1 00:29:35 Belgium Club
1802sweden MC6350  
Red Baron
Team Ekeboda4 12:39:35,00 1 00:29:35 Sweden Club
1803england MC6169  
Sarah
Team Holland & Stubbs7 12:39:35,00 1 00:29:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1804hungary MC3795  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath5 12:39:35,40 1 00:29:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1805eeuu MC3373  
Spice
Team KT Loft4 12:39:35,41 1 00:29:35 USA
1806polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 12:39:35,55 1 00:29:36 Polonia
1807slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 12:39:35,60 1 00:29:36 Slovakia Club
1808eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft4 12:39:35,80 1 00:29:36 USA
1809belgium MC5739  
716
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst5 12:39:35,90 1 00:29:36 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1810netherlands MC8311  
Frysian Pacer
Sjaak Buwalda12 12:39:36,00 1 00:29:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1811netherlands MC3748  
Brigham
Team Goede & Brakele9 12:39:36,25 1 00:29:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1812wales MC1894  
Charlie Choice
Team Men of Gwent9 12:39:36,30 1 00:29:36 Wales Club
1813italia MC5397  
Pegaso
Renato Cantu15 12:39:36,60 1 00:29:37 Italia Club
1814italia MC1686  
Albin
Carlo Iaconeta2 12:39:36,61 1 00:29:37 Italia Club
1815belgium MC4441  
Nilsenka
Team Mazury14 12:39:36,95 1 00:29:37 Belgium Club
1816china MC6344  
Hamburg
Chen Zhiheng14 12:39:37,25 1 00:29:37 China Pigeon Raging Club
1817belgium MC4360  
Nore
Team Pieter Boys3 12:39:37,50 1 00:29:38 Belgium Club
1818hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos4 12:39:37,51 1 00:29:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1819slovakia MC1997  
Zara
Milan Vohlarik4 12:39:37,75 1 00:29:38 Slovakia Club
1820wales MC2274  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls15 12:39:38,10 1 00:29:38 Wales Club
1821belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 12:39:38,25 1 00:29:38 Belgium Club
1822hungary MC7813  
Snowflake
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 12:39:38,45 1 00:29:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1823hungary MC7860  
Indio
Team Lorinc pigeons3 12:39:38,65 1 00:29:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1824belgium MC6372  
Jan 547
Team P-S-S-S22 12:39:38,75 1 00:29:39 Belgium Club
1825gran canaria MC4446  
Fenix
Team Space X4 12:39:39,10 1 00:29:39 Ciudad Alta
1826netherlands MC3770  
Averel
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 12:39:40,25 1 00:29:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1827england MC6983  
Lennard
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 12:39:40,35 1 00:29:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1828belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg36 12:39:40,40 1 00:29:40 Belgium Club
1829germany MC1144  
Sandra
Team Sandras Family5 12:39:40,85 1 00:29:41 Germany Club
1830england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts2 12:39:40,86 1 00:29:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1831belgium MC2306  
Pandi
Team PEC & Batenburg37 12:39:40,91 1 00:29:41 Belgium Club
1832wales MC3870  
Atlantic Breese
Team Rhondda Rockets11 12:39:40,90 1 00:29:41 Wales Club
1833netherlands MC5207  
Doortje
Hein van Dam8 12:39:41,15 1 00:29:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1834wales MC1313  
Trecco
Team Welsh Hopefuls16 12:39:41,20 1 00:29:41 Wales Club
1835wales MC3790  
Maranda
Team Jack Army6 12:39:41,20 1 00:29:41 Wales Club
1836belgium MC2280  
Alexis
Team PEC & Batenburg38 12:39:41,40 1 00:29:41 Belgium Club
1837belgium MC1815  
Lotte
Team Red Devils Racing8 12:39:41,55 1 00:29:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1838denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 12:39:41,56 1 00:29:42 Denmark Club
1839wales MC4664  
Helen
Team Welsh Hopefuls17 12:39:41,60 1 00:29:42 Wales Club
1840england MC2183  
Blue Thunder
Team Triple G7 12:39:41,81 1 00:29:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1841germany MC5247  
Jens P
Team Aa. Perle3 12:39:41,80 1 00:29:42 Germany Club
1842wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army7 12:39:42,40 1 00:29:42 Wales Club
1843polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska3 12:39:42,60 1 00:29:43 Polonia
1844netherlands MC8813  
Pamela
Team P & A Wiersema2 12:39:42,75 1 00:29:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1845belgium MC1444  
El Cid
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers17 12:39:43,00 1 00:29:43 Belgium Club
1846belgium MC9822  
Deuces
Team PEC & Batenburg39 12:39:43,01 1 00:29:43 Belgium Club
1847wales MC1080  
Arnuk
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes6 12:39:43,35 1 00:29:43 Wales Club
1848netherlands MC3744  
Mecho
Lorenzo Van Russel25 12:39:43,55 1 00:29:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1849belgium MC5698  
Furni
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.2 12:39:43,70 1 00:29:44 Belgium Club
1850england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn4 12:39:43,80 1 00:29:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1851denmark MC7684  
Jason 769
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 12:39:44,45 1 00:29:44 Denmark Club
1852mexico MC7538  
Penny
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft10 12:39:44,65 1 00:29:45 Mexico
1853england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers8 12:39:44,80 1 00:29:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1854england MC5145  
Peaky Blinder
Team Tinks Treasures22 12:39:44,85 1 00:29:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1855belgium MC0757  
Blackie
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre18 12:39:44,90 1 00:29:45 Belgium Club
1856eeuu MC6043  
Won On A Dare
Team Mariadan Loft5 12:39:44,91 1 00:29:45 USA
1857netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS4 12:39:45,15 1 00:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1858belgium MC4897  
Charles 448
Marc De Cock28 12:39:45,75 1 00:29:46 Belgium Club
1859belgium MC4215  
Leroy
Team Creemers & Zoon28 12:39:45,81 1 00:29:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1860belgium MC4472  
scheeldnix
Roger Mertens13 12:39:45,80 1 00:29:46 Fond Wallonie
1861netherlands MC3914  
Mells 2
Team Soepboer24 12:39:46,15 1 00:29:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1862england MC0600  
Southfield Pereira
Mark Gilbert17 12:39:46,75 1 00:29:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1863england MC6161  
Dundees On Top
Team Milly's Loft20 12:39:47,10 1 00:29:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1864belgium MC6806  
Mirka
Team PEC & Batenburg40 12:39:47,11 1 00:29:47 Belgium Club
1865netherlands MC8750  
Pedro
Team De Bruin BV16 12:39:47,15 1 00:29:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1866belgium MC5197  
Jan 57
Team P-S-S-S23 12:39:47,40 1 00:29:47 Belgium Club
1867denmark MC0976  
Melisa
Team Okutan Pigeon3 12:39:47,50 1 00:29:48 Denmark Club
1868polska MC5849  
Arroba
Artur Gasiorowski11 12:39:47,55 1 00:29:48 Polonia
1869polska MC5315  
MaTao
Artur Gasiorowski12 12:39:47,55 1 00:29:48 Polonia
1870colombia MC8446  
Benny
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro3 12:39:47,65 1 00:29:48 Colombia Club
1871polska MC5672  
Axelle
Team Gorzel & Lipian4 12:39:47,70 1 00:29:48 Polonia
1872belgium MC1944  
Jaane
Team Pieter Boys4 12:39:47,95 1 00:29:48 Belgium Club
1873eeuu MC8169  
Saratoga
Team Parkview & Mariadan3 12:39:47,96 1 00:29:48 USA
1874belgium MC3658  
Arona 910
Dirk Verstichelen3 12:39:48,15 1 00:29:48 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1875lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 12:39:48,26 1 00:29:48 Guatisea
1876germany MC8490  
Large
Hendrik Wilpers21 12:39:48,55 1 00:29:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1877belgium MC9541  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre19 12:39:49,40 1 00:29:49 Belgium Club
1878belgium MC6804  
Picasso Parel
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing16 12:39:49,56 1 00:29:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1879belgium MC6684  
Blue lagoon
Team Buyl & Howells10 12:39:49,65 1 00:29:50 Denderbond Ninove
1880italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo5 12:39:49,71 1 00:29:50 Italia Club
1881netherlands MC0300  
Frysian Piston
Sjaak Buwalda13 12:39:49,85 1 00:29:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1882rumania MC2809  
If Only
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors19 12:39:50,00 1 00:29:50 Romania
1883eeuu MC4187  
Genio
Daniel Hash14 12:39:50,05 1 00:29:50 USA
1884belgium MC5049  
Blue Twiggy
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers18 12:39:50,55 1 00:29:51 Belgium Club
1885england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 12:39:51,15 1 00:29:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1886netherlands MC4670  
Bert 2
Frits Paulssen9 12:39:51,40 1 00:29:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1887slovakia MC2326  
Elza
Vladimir Benak5 12:39:51,55 1 00:29:52 Slovakia Club
1888netherlands MC0582  
Piet
Piet Schenk5 12:39:51,55 1 00:29:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1889england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers9 12:39:51,85 1 00:29:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1890netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen15 12:39:51,95 1 00:29:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1891belgium MC7378  
De Iangzame
Team EPW Belgium8 12:39:52,05 1 00:29:52 Belgium Club
1892netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen10 12:39:52,20 1 00:29:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1893belgium MC5695  
Black Piep
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing17 12:39:52,25 1 00:29:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1894netherlands MC0369  
Snap
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja5 12:39:52,26 1 00:29:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1895scotland MC9798  
Private Dancer
William Donachie7 12:39:52,40 1 00:29:52 Scottish Homing Union
1896england MC0902  
Millys Ready
Team Milly's Loft21 12:39:52,65 1 00:29:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1897belgium MC9778  
Luw 002
Team Hok L & N7 12:39:53,00 1 00:29:53 Belgium Club
1898italia MC0566  
Silly
Danci Dumitru4 12:39:53,10 1 00:29:53 Italia Club
1899belgium MC4342  
Jan 79
Team P-S-S-S24 12:39:53,95 1 00:29:54 Belgium Club
1900tenerife MC8972  
Green
Team Columbacanaria6 12:39:54,55 1 00:29:55 Adexe
1901netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl4 12:39:54,60 1 00:29:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1902gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla9 12:39:54,75 1 00:29:55 C.C. Las Palmas
1903netherlands MC6390  
Rode 85 HH
Herman Hup4 12:39:55,00 1 00:29:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1904slovakia MC1859  
Noemi 623
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 12:39:55,00 1 00:29:55 Slovakia Club
1905england MC9652  
Southfield Dempsey
Mark Gilbert18 12:39:55,41 1 00:29:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1906england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.5 12:39:55,40 1 00:29:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1907gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla10 12:39:55,75 1 00:29:56 C.C. Las Palmas
1908england MC5909  
Sky Shadow
Team Harding Brothers8 12:39:55,76 1 00:29:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1909belgium MC8412  
Rogerhe
Jef Goris4 12:39:55,80 1 00:29:56 Belgium Club
1910tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria7 12:39:56,05 1 00:29:56 Adexe
1911slovakia MC0182  
Dominika 5
Simon Urban4 12:39:56,05 1 00:29:56 Slovakia Club
1912netherlands MC5989  
750 HH
Herman Hup5 12:39:56,10 1 00:29:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1913polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof10 12:39:56,25 1 00:29:56 Polonia
1914slovakia MC5375  
Hugo
Milan Vohlarik5 12:39:56,30 1 00:29:56 Slovakia Club
1915england MC7556  
R. Jacks
Team Cool Carrot3 12:39:56,61 1 00:29:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1916belgium MC4632  
Levis 501
Team Red Devils Racing9 12:39:56,60 1 00:29:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1917netherlands MC5438  
Finn
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek5 12:39:57,00 1 00:29:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1918germany MC4457  
Junir
Hendrik Wilpers22 12:39:57,70 1 00:29:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1919belgium MC9581  
Jong Boy
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing18 12:39:57,75 1 00:29:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1920tenerife MC5580  
Josechu
Team Tomás Montiel6 12:39:57,80 1 00:29:58 GRAN FONDO
1921scotland MC1518  
Halley
Team Hay & Scott4 12:39:57,85 1 00:29:58 Scottish Homing Union
1922belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg41 12:39:58,15 1 00:29:58 Belgium Club
1923slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB5 12:39:58,20 1 00:29:58 Slovakia Club
1924belgium MC3908  
Raldo
Team PEC & Batenburg42 12:39:58,75 1 00:29:59 Belgium Club
1925england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert19 12:39:59,15 1 00:29:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1926hungary MC7881  
Atte 52
Herold Attila5 12:39:59,60 1 00:30:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1927granada MC4317  
Camilo
Rida Gzouly38 12:39:59,65 1 00:30:00 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1928tenerife MC3549  
Morgan
Team Achaman el Pincho4 12:40:00,45 1 00:30:00 Adexe
1929china MC7891  
Kimba
Chen Zhiheng15 12:40:00,65 1 00:30:01 China Pigeon Raging Club
1930england MC8307  
Home Coming Queen
Team W and S Sweet11 12:40:00,95 1 00:30:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1931belgium MC7349  
Mad Angel
Dirk Martens15 12:40:01,00 1 00:30:01 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1932wales MC3033  
MyFanyw
Team Tom & Gaynor14 12:40:01,25 1 00:30:01 Wales Club
1933slovakia MC6934  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 12:40:02,90 1 00:30:03 Slovakia Club
1934tenerife MC4859  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel7 12:40:03,60 1 00:30:04 GRAN FONDO
1935belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.3 12:40:03,70 1 00:30:04 Belgium Club
1936slovakia MC6483  
Julien
Simon Urban5 12:40:04,15 1 00:30:04 Slovakia Club
1937gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos8 12:40:04,60 1 00:30:05 Ciudad Alta
1938belgium MC3941  
De Jan III
Team Sunshine4 12:40:05,65 1 00:30:06 Belgium Club
1939slovakia MC6341  
Penelopa
Team Viglas JJM4 12:40:05,90 1 00:30:06 Slovakia Club
1940scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads3 12:40:07,50 1 00:30:08 Scottish Homing Union
1941belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris5 12:40:07,75 1 00:30:08 Belgium Club
1942england MC8845  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys5 12:40:08,85 1 00:30:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1943wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent10 12:40:09,70 1 00:30:10 Wales Club
1944england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft22 12:40:09,85 1 00:30:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1945belgium MC7729  
Freddy
Team Red Devils Racing10 12:40:10,20 1 00:30:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1946eeuu MC4894  
Ainhoa
Daniel Hash15 12:40:10,20 1 00:30:10 USA
1947england MC4993  
Webed One
Team Murray & Mills8 12:40:11,45 1 00:30:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1948granada MC0233  
Ritmie
Rida Gzouly39 12:40:12,65 1 00:30:13 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1949austria MC2038  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa12 12:40:13,10 1 00:30:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1950netherlands MC1100  
Silky
Lorenzo Van Russel26 12:40:15,25 1 00:30:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1951belgium MC4365  
Arona 962
Dirk Verstichelen4 12:40:15,95 1 00:30:16 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1952eeuu MC6931  
Dane
Team Callahan Loft3 12:40:18,75 1 00:30:19 USA
1953belgium MC2140  
Jan 538
Team P-S-S-S25 12:40:19,25 1 00:30:19 Belgium Club
1954belgium MC6027  
Mad Concor
Dirk Martens16 12:40:20,05 1 00:30:20 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1955slovenia MC2307  
Ziva 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha6 12:40:20,65 1 00:30:21 Slovenia Club
1956belgium MC3987  
Belganetto
Team Mazury15 12:40:20,80 1 00:30:21 Belgium Club
1957slovakia MC8227  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik4 12:40:21,05 1 00:30:21 Slovakia Club
1958england MC0809  
Trini
Team Southampton Mafia3 12:40:21,50 1 00:30:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1959belgium MC1755  
Mad Sus
Dirk Martens17 12:40:22,60 1 00:30:23 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1960england MC8430  
ESB
Team Burns Bombers11 12:40:23,00 1 00:30:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1961netherlands MC6304  
Georgia
Mat Schoordijk5 12:40:23,60 1 00:30:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1962slovakia MC1250  
Bentley
Vladimir Marcan3 12:40:25,35 1 00:30:25 Slovakia Club
1963tenerife MC9342  
Melani
Team Achaman el Pincho5 12:40:25,95 1 00:30:26 Adexe
1964england MC2838  
Annie
Team Woodhouse Boys7 12:40:26,15 1 00:30:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1965austria MC8793  
Alaba
Team Kutlesa13 12:40:27,70 1 00:30:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1966germany MC9293  
Kally
Team Klaas & Sohn14 12:40:28,60 1 00:30:29 Rietberg Club
1967belgium MC2813  
Hanna
Team Mazury16 12:40:29,50 1 00:30:30 Belgium Club
1968granada MC3117  
Harvey
Rida Gzouly40 12:40:29,75 1 00:30:30 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1969slovakia MC1792  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik5 12:40:30,10 1 00:30:30 Slovakia Club
1970eeuu MC6171  
Zuzo
Team Ganus Family Loft12 12:40:35,95 1 00:30:36 USA
1971germany MC5260  
Barnabas
Hendrik Wilpers23 12:40:38,65 1 00:30:39 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1972england MC8618  
Jelle
Team Toto Buzi Loft9 12:40:41,95 1 00:30:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1973scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie8 12:40:43,55 1 00:30:44 Scottish Homing Union
1974england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris2 12:40:43,65 1 00:30:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1975belgium MC9983  
Charles 442
Marc De Cock29 12:40:46,80 1 00:30:47 Belgium Club
1976scotland MC5124  
Musical
Team Hay & Scott5 12:40:47,30 1 00:30:47 Scottish Homing Union
1977eeuu MC8993  
Madrid
Team KT Loft5 12:40:47,50 1 00:30:48 USA
1978belgium MC3997  
Mad Gilli
Dirk Martens18 12:40:47,55 1 00:30:48 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1979norway MC2205  
Misty
Team Ray & S. Veland7 12:40:49,65 1 00:30:50 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1980austria MC4323  
Diamond Girl
Team Fuchs6 12:40:50,25 1 00:30:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1981scotland MC6192  
Adela
Team Hay & Scott6 12:40:50,80 1 00:30:51 Scottish Homing Union
1982scotland MC1813  
Ragnar
Team Hay & Scott7 12:40:51,00 1 00:30:51 Scottish Homing Union
1983england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft10 12:40:51,05 1 00:30:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1984italia MC1073  
Romeo
Renato Cantu16 12:40:51,65 1 00:30:52 Italia Club
1985england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris3 12:40:52,00 1 00:30:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1986netherlands MC9514  
Oss 670
Team Rien van Oss en Zn36 12:40:52,25 1 00:30:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1987norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland8 12:40:52,55 1 00:30:53 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1988rumania MC1101  
Cuckoo
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors20 12:40:53,90 1 00:30:54 Romania
1989wales MC6090  
Boomerang 07
Team Tom & Gaynor15 12:40:54,35 1 00:30:54 Wales Club
1990netherlands MC4518  
Jasmyn
Team De Bruin BV17 12:40:54,45 1 00:30:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1991netherlands MC8070  
De Pyreneeen 5
Mijnis Gijsen4 12:40:57,35 1 00:30:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1992belgium MC0131  
Charles 493
Marc De Cock30 12:41:00,05 1 00:31:00 Belgium Club
1993ireland MC5164  
Gepeto
Team John Wayne Syndicate8 12:41:00,10 1 00:31:00 Irish Homing Union
1994netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS5 12:41:00,60 1 00:31:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1995rumania MC7115  
Lisa
Team Valsan & Cristudor5 12:41:01,20 1 00:31:01 Romania
1996netherlands MC2619  
Luxuria
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn3 12:41:01,21 1 00:31:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1997polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit4 12:41:01,60 1 00:31:02 Polonia
1998netherlands MC8145  
Ansulus
Caspar Lurvink9 12:41:01,80 1 00:31:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1999rumania MC9269  
Chippie
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors21 12:41:01,95 1 00:31:02 Romania
2000england MC5483  
Jackie
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson5 12:41:02,75 1 00:31:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2001belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys5 12:41:02,80 1 00:31:03 Belgium Club
2002england MC8278  
Ghost
A. Harker11 12:41:02,85 1 00:31:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2003england MC9432