Second Qualification Training

 2142
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Tenerife
Team Achaman el Pincho

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date lunes, 21 de diciembre de 2020 Distance 5  
  Liberation time 12:15:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 22 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 16 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.150 % Arrivals 99,62 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1tenerife MC1519  
Fancy
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:27:54,70 1 00:12:55 Adexe
2germany MC5086  
Time Bandit 3
Jörg Unglaube1 12:27:55,25 1 00:12:55 Germany Club
3england MC0870  
Essex Vision
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 12:28:05,25 1 00:13:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4england MC5634  
Tickety Boo
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:28:06,35 1 00:13:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5eeuu MC7158  
Yasmin
Team Ganus Family Loft1 12:28:06,50 1 00:13:06 USA
6wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:28:06,50 1 00:13:06 Wales Club
7netherlands MC3877  
Unifon
Lorenzo Van Russel1 12:28:06,55 1 00:13:07 Holland Pigeons Club
8england MC7119  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:28:06,95 1 00:13:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
9netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink1 12:28:07,10 1 00:13:07 Holland Pigeons Club
10netherlands MC9673  
Guillermo
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:28:07,30 1 00:13:07 Holland Pigeons Club
11tenerife MC4553  
Ricardina
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:28:07,30 1 00:13:07 GRAN FONDO
12sweden MC8117  
Orange
Team Fulltofta1 12:28:07,30 1 00:13:07 Sweden Club
13scotland MC6273  
Born Slippy
William Donachie1 12:28:07,45 1 00:13:07 Scottish Homing Union
14czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova1 12:28:07,55 1 00:13:08 Czech Republic Club
15polska MC2009  
Fletcha
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:28:07,55 1 00:13:08 Polonia
16wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:28:07,65 1 00:13:08 Wales Club
17belgium MC1170  
Zioben
Team Mazury1 12:28:07,75 1 00:13:08 Belgium Club
18netherlands MC0141  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:28:07,80 1 00:13:08 Holland Pigeons Club
19slovakia MC8563  
Tip
Team R.CH1 12:28:07,80 1 00:13:08 Slovakia Club
20granada MC9591  
Berny
Rida Gzouly1 12:28:08,50 1 00:13:08 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
21germany MC3209  
Alenka
Team 20201 12:28:08,65 1 00:13:09 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
22england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet1 12:28:08,65 1 00:13:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
23england MC5065  
Essex Jewel
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 12:28:08,90 1 00:13:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
24austria MC4875  
Pelicar 653
Alois Wiefler1 12:28:08,90 1 00:13:09 Austria Club
25eeuu MC2029  
Nadir
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:28:08,95 1 00:13:09 USA
26wales MC2722  
Brandon
Team Swilly Boys1 12:28:09,00 1 00:13:09 Wales Club
27netherlands MC1422  
Rikke
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:28:09,15 1 00:13:09 Holland Pigeons Club
28england MC7177  
Chiquis
Team Southampton Mafia1 12:28:09,40 1 00:13:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
29polska MC6729  
Kofila
Juliusz Pelowski1 12:28:09,80 1 00:13:10 Polonia
30netherlands MC5228  
Poepie
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:28:09,85 1 00:13:10 Holland Pigeons Club
31netherlands MC6613  
Ferrari
Lorenzo Van Russel2 12:28:10,05 1 00:13:10 Holland Pigeons Club
32austria MC5513  
Archer
Benjamin Neag1 12:28:10,20 1 00:13:10 Austria Club
33belgium MC4802  
Electric Blue
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:28:10,35 1 00:13:10 Denderbond Ninove
34england MC5815  
Dundee Caine
Team Milly's Loft1 12:28:10,65 1 00:13:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
35hungary MC2923  
Onassis
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:28:10,80 1 00:13:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
36eeuu MC7104  
Gaystar
Team Milestone Loft1 12:28:10,95 1 00:13:11 USA
37eeuu MC3170  
New York Champ
Team Madison Loft1 12:28:11,00 1 00:13:11 USA
38germany MC9558  
Scooby
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:28:11,35 1 00:13:11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
39slovakia MC3289  
Hanka
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 12:28:11,45 1 00:13:11 Slovakia Club
40netherlands MC5438  
Finn
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 12:28:11,45 1 00:13:11 Holland Pigeons Club
41gran canaria MC2492  
Pedrito
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 12:28:11,45 1 00:13:11 Club Los Socios
42belgium MC4365  
Arona 962
Dirk Verstichelen1 12:28:11,70 1 00:13:12 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
43belgium MC5050  
Arthur
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 12:28:12,05 1 00:13:12 Belgium Club
44england MC8307  
Home Coming Queen
Team W and S Sweet2 12:28:12,10 1 00:13:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
45wales MC8723  
Racey Lacey
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 12:28:12,20 1 00:13:12 Wales Club
46england MC2838  
Annie
Team Woodhouse Boys1 12:28:12,30 1 00:13:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
47belgium MC5838  
Jam 04
Team P-S-S-S1 12:28:12,40 1 00:13:12 Belgium Club
48belgium MC9042  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S2 12:28:12,55 1 00:13:13 Belgium Club
49eeuu MC6931  
Dane
Team Callahan Loft1 12:28:12,85 1 00:13:13 USA
50netherlands MC8603  
Merlo
Team De Bruin BV1 12:28:12,90 1 00:13:13 Holland Pigeons Club
51polska MC6270  
Goga
Roman Stopa1 12:28:13,10 1 00:13:13 Polonia
52wales MC2594  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 12:28:13,15 1 00:13:13 Wales Club
53belgium MC2333  
Charles 196
Marc De Cock1 12:28:13,60 1 00:13:14 Belgium Club
54gran canaria MC3066  
Almendra
Francisco Montes Santos1 12:28:14,05 1 00:13:14 Ciudad Alta
55belgium MC9645  
Roberta
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:28:14,20 1 00:13:14 Belgium Club
56netherlands MC5207  
Doortje
Hein van Dam1 12:28:14,25 1 00:13:14 Holland Pigeons Club
57hungary MC5824  
Zorall
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 12:28:14,35 1 00:13:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
58lanzarote MC9278  
Holguín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:28:14,45 1 00:13:14 Guatisea
59mexico MC7538  
Penny
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 12:28:14,45 1 00:13:14 Mexico
60belgium MC9593  
Anja
Team El Swieto1 12:28:14,55 1 00:13:15 Belgium Club
61england MC4928  
Parsons Nose
Team Pound a Can1 12:28:14,80 1 00:13:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
62polska MC7955  
Latex
Dariusz Lata1 12:28:15,15 1 00:13:15 Polonia
63wales MC2413  
WCW6
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 12:28:15,40 1 00:13:15 Wales Club
64netherlands MC8125  
Blauwe 95 HH
Herman Hup1 12:28:15,45 1 00:13:15 Holland Pigeons Club
65slovakia MC1792  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik1 12:28:15,85 1 00:13:16 Slovakia Club
66polska MC0522  
Belgian Riddle
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:28:15,90 1 00:13:16 Polonia
67netherlands MC1758  
Oss 744
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 12:28:15,90 1 00:13:16 Holland Pigeons Club
68austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 12:28:16,05 1 00:13:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
69england MC5909  
Sky Shadow
Team Harding Brothers1 12:28:16,15 1 00:13:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
70ireland MC3992  
Highway River Clyde
Team Highway Lofts1 12:28:16,25 1 00:13:16 Irish Homing Union
71england MC0471  
Rodney
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:28:16,25 1 00:13:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72rumania MC4651  
Risque
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:28:16,45 1 00:13:16 Romania
73polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:28:16,55 1 00:13:17 Polonia
74belgium MC9489  
Clay
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:28:16,60 1 00:13:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
75belgium MC5131  
Jan 80
Team P-S-S-S3 12:28:16,70 1 00:13:17 Belgium Club
76italia MC9348  
Napoli 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 12:28:16,85 1 00:13:17 Italia Club
77eeuu MC0666  
Sikijcija
Team Beko Loft1 12:28:16,90 1 00:13:17 USA
78germany MC9599  
Arruga
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:28:17,15 1 00:13:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
79england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets1 12:28:17,25 1 00:13:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
80polska MC1328  
Erino
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:28:17,45 1 00:13:17 Polonia
81polska MC9760  
Capitan
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:28:17,75 1 00:13:18 Polonia
82china MC8679  
Silvia
Chen Zhiheng1 12:28:17,80 1 00:13:18 China Pigeon Raging Club
83rumania MC2809  
If Only
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:28:18,00 1 00:13:18 Romania
84england MC9479  
Bullet
Team Murray & Mills1 12:28:18,20 1 00:13:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
85england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 12:28:18,25 1 00:13:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
86netherlands MC7032  
Oss 648
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 12:28:18,45 1 00:13:18 Holland Pigeons Club
87england MC6876  
Bob
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:28:18,45 1 00:13:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88belgium MC9512  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:28:18,50 1 00:13:18 Belgium Club
89belgium MC0863  
Sea Kite
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:28:18,65 1 00:13:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
90netherlands MC8939  
James
Foeke Hoekstra1 12:28:18,70 1 00:13:19 Holland Pigeons Club
91wales MC3161  
Pingo
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes1 12:28:18,80 1 00:13:19 Wales Club
92netherlands MC4488  
Anya
Team Soepboer1 12:28:18,90 1 00:13:19 Holland Pigeons Club
93china MC3633  
Olivia
Chen Zhiheng2 12:28:19,00 1 00:13:19 China Pigeon Raging Club
94netherlands MC2811  
Gagarin
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:28:19,10 1 00:13:19 Holland Pigeons Club
95belgium MC6286  
Alexander
Team Geusens1 12:28:19,15 1 00:13:19 Belgium Club
96belgium MC7896  
Luw 009
Team Hok L & N1 12:28:19,25 1 00:13:19 Belgium Club
97hungary MC2047  
Nox
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:28:19,30 1 00:13:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
98slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak1 12:28:19,45 1 00:13:19 Slovakia Club
99england MC4673  
Southfield Williams
Mark Gilbert1 12:28:19,50 1 00:13:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100belgium MC9080  
Colita
Team Segers & Coppens1 12:28:19,65 1 00:13:20 Denderbond Ninove
101england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:28:19,70 1 00:13:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
102eeuu MC0026  
Karin
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:28:19,75 1 00:13:20 USA
103italia MC3129  
Fulmine
Renato Cantu1 12:28:20,10 1 00:13:20 Italia Club
104netherlands MC3049  
Betsy
Team De Bruin BV2 12:28:20,10 1 00:13:20 Holland Pigeons Club
105netherlands MC0505  
Bert
Frits Paulssen1 12:28:20,10 1 00:13:20 Holland Pigeons Club
106tenerife MC8597  
Tomacito
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:28:20,20 1 00:13:20 GRAN FONDO
107netherlands MC6160  
Beda
Lorenzo Van Russel3 12:28:20,30 1 00:13:20 Holland Pigeons Club
108belgium MC6672  
Goldie
Norbert De Schryver1 12:28:20,40 1 00:13:20 Belgium Club
109hungary MC7813  
Snowflake
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 12:28:20,65 1 00:13:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
110belgium MC2733  
Dunkel
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:28:20,75 1 00:13:21 Belgium Club
111netherlands MC7346  
la India
Mat Schoordijk1 12:28:20,85 1 00:13:21 Holland Pigeons Club
112austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa1 12:28:21,00 1 00:13:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
113wales MC2993  
Del boy
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:28:21,00 1 00:13:21 Wales Club
114netherlands MC7038  
Frieda
Team The Oener Butchers1 12:28:21,01 1 00:13:21 Holland Pigeons Club
115controling MC8138  
Brigit
Checking Checking1 12:28:21,05 1 00:13:21 Checking
116colombia MC2081  
Cristina
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:28:21,10 1 00:13:21 Colombia Club
117netherlands MC9604  
Lesly
Lorenzo Van Russel4 12:28:21,20 1 00:13:21 Holland Pigeons Club
118hungary MC2556  
Liza
Károly Haraszti1 12:28:21,30 1 00:13:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
119belgium MC5696  
Rolat
Team De Rycker1 12:28:21,31 1 00:13:21 Belgium Club
120belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:28:21,35 1 00:13:21 Belgium Club
121england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:28:21,50 1 00:13:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122germany MC5105  
Sieglinde
Johannes Rimmele1 12:28:21,50 1 00:13:22 Germany Club
123polska MC5794  
Niall
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:28:21,65 1 00:13:22 Polonia
124england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft2 12:28:21,70 1 00:13:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
125denmark MC5361  
Jane 759
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:28:21,85 1 00:13:22 Denmark Club
126austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:28:21,90 1 00:13:22 Austria Club
127colombia MC8744  
Flavio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:28:22,00 1 00:13:22 Colombia Club
128eeuu MC2799  
Felicia
Daniel Hash1 12:28:22,10 1 00:13:22 USA
129granada MC2129  
Khan
Rida Gzouly2 12:28:22,15 1 00:13:22 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
130eeuu MC7811  
Cano
Team Milestone Loft2 12:28:22,25 1 00:13:22 USA
131ireland MC7447  
Joan
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 12:28:22,30 1 00:13:22 Irish Homing Union
132norway MC2886  
Beverly
Team Ray & S. Veland1 12:28:22,40 1 00:13:22 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
133belgium MC7456  
Mad Colossos
Dirk Martens1 12:28:22,40 1 00:13:22 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
134england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills2 12:28:22,50 1 00:13:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135netherlands MC4435  
Ranger
Team The Oener Butchers2 12:28:22,65 1 00:13:23 Holland Pigeons Club
136puerto rico MC5793  
Dark Vader
José L. García Cruz1 12:28:22,65 1 00:13:23 Puerto Rico
137england MC4554  
Ares
Team Fev Flyers1 12:28:22,75 1 00:13:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
138belgium MC2663  
Puurtje
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:28:22,75 1 00:13:23 Belgium Club
139belgium MC3816  
Bolero
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:28:22,80 1 00:13:23 Belgium Club
140lanzarote MC4217  
Bogotá
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:28:22,80 1 00:13:23 Guatisea
141czech republic MC1743  
Muchova
Team Hornicek1 12:28:22,81 1 00:13:23 Czech Republic Club
142netherlands MC1866  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg1 12:28:22,95 1 00:13:23 Holland Pigeons Club
143netherlands MC6146  
Akbar
Team De Bruin BV3 12:28:23,00 1 00:13:23 Holland Pigeons Club
144germany MC5713  
Cairo
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:28:23,10 1 00:13:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
145england MC5969  
Vesta
Team Fev Flyers2 12:28:23,15 1 00:13:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
146austria MC2852  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa2 12:28:23,15 1 00:13:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
147slovakia MC0568  
Easy
Simon Urban1 12:28:23,15 1 00:13:23 Slovakia Club
148belgium MC5096  
bruto
Norbert De Schryver2 12:28:23,25 1 00:13:23 Belgium Club
149england MC4820  
Tapper
A. Harker1 12:28:23,50 1 00:13:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
150slovakia MC9229  
Arona 33
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:28:23,51 1 00:13:24 Slovakia Club
151croatia MC4389  
Jasmina
Robert Marjanovic1 12:28:23,55 1 00:13:24 Croatia Pigeon Club
152england MC5076  
Alaska
Team Top Wing1 12:28:23,60 1 00:13:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
153eeuu MC4676  
Basia
Team Ganus Family Loft2 12:28:23,90 1 00:13:24 USA
154mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:28:23,95 1 00:13:24 Mexico
155belgium MC8753  
Sylwester
Team Mazury2 12:28:24,00 1 00:13:24 Belgium Club
156hungary MC9291  
Zelig
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:28:24,05 1 00:13:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
157ireland MC3951  
Highway Batchy
Team Highway Lofts2 12:28:24,10 1 00:13:24 Irish Homing Union
158hungary MC7860  
Indio
Team Lorinc pigeons1 12:28:24,11 1 00:13:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
159belgium MC0607  
Maikel
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:28:24,15 1 00:13:24 Belgium Club
160lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:28:24,15 1 00:13:24 Guatisea
161eeuu MC4935  
Skydiver
Team Callejas Loft1 12:28:24,16 1 00:13:24 USA
162italia MC2968  
Julia P
Ionut Hatnean1 12:28:24,20 1 00:13:24 Italia Club
163tenerife MC8634  
Polmont
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 12:28:24,30 1 00:13:24 Club Tenerife
164hungary MC5464  
Golden Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 12:28:24,40 1 00:13:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
165belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil1 12:28:24,41 1 00:13:24 Belgium Club
166belgium MC6946  
Leila
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 12:28:24,80 1 00:13:25 Belgium Club
167rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:28:24,81 1 00:13:25 Romania
168eeuu MC7786  
Sunrise
Team Milestone Loft3 12:28:24,85 1 00:13:25 USA
169italia MC6506  
Virgola
Renato Cantu2 12:28:24,85 1 00:13:25 Italia Club
170italia MC7398  
Kandy
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 12:28:25,00 1 00:13:25 Italia Club
171tenerife MC7379  
Last Word
Team HL Pigeons1 12:28:25,05 1 00:13:25 Nuevos HORIZONTES
172granada MC3142  
Mario
Rida Gzouly3 12:28:25,05 1 00:13:25 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
173belgium MC4255  
Tanic
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:28:25,06 1 00:13:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
174england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts1 12:28:25,25 1 00:13:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
175lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:28:25,25 1 00:13:25 Guatisea
176belgium MC0278  
Chip
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:28:25,26 1 00:13:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
177belgium MC5858  
Charles 034
Marc De Cock2 12:28:25,30 1 00:13:25 Belgium Club
178polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 12:28:25,30 1 00:13:25 Polonia
179belgium MC5413  
Indy
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:28:25,35 1 00:13:25 Belgium Club
180netherlands MC8189  
Frysian Silverback
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:28:25,40 1 00:13:25 Holland Pigeons Club
181slovakia MC3860  
Lea
Milan Vojtko1 12:28:25,55 1 00:13:26 Slovakia Club
182eeuu MC2519  
Bacardi
Daniel Hash2 12:28:25,60 1 00:13:26 USA
183germany MC5179  
Cristy
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:28:25,65 1 00:13:26 Ahaus-Alsstätten
184netherlands MC7148  
Rene
Team De Bruin BV4 12:28:25,85 1 00:13:26 Holland Pigeons Club
185rumania MC9281  
Invincible Atlantic 074
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean1 12:28:25,85 1 00:13:26 Romania
186netherlands MC1097  
Peyky
Team Soepboer2 12:28:25,86 1 00:13:26 Holland Pigeons Club
187belgium MC3658  
Arona 910
Dirk Verstichelen2 12:28:25,90 1 00:13:26 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
188eeuu MC6938  
Marie
Carlos Abitia1 12:28:26,05 1 00:13:26 USA
189netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:28:26,25 1 00:13:26 Holland Pigeons Club
190scotland MC7109  
Lady Luck
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:28:26,26 1 00:13:26 Scottish Homing Union
191england MC4140  
Southfield Mata
Mark Gilbert2 12:28:26,35 1 00:13:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
192belgium MC9554  
Alyssa
Team Matuma1 12:28:26,35 1 00:13:26 Belgium Club
193scotland MC4693  
Tayside Bomber
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:28:26,45 1 00:13:26 Scottish Homing Union
194england MC0622  
Nessa
Team Glevum1 12:28:26,45 1 00:13:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195colombia MC4538  
Lanzarote
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:28:26,55 1 00:13:27 Colombia Club
196netherlands MC1332  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg2 12:28:26,55 1 00:13:27 Holland Pigeons Club
197granada MC8630  
Michi
Rida Gzouly4 12:28:26,56 1 00:13:27 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
198england MC8323  
Jim
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:28:26,65 1 00:13:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
199netherlands MC4183  
Bingo
Lorenzo Van Russel5 12:28:26,70 1 00:13:27 Holland Pigeons Club
200england MC1834  
The Boss
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:28:27,00 1 00:13:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
201wales MC0079  
Brandy
Team Men of Gwent1 12:28:27,00 1 00:13:27 Wales Club
202hungary MC9178  
Furge
Károly Haraszti2 12:28:27,05 1 00:13:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
203england MC8626  
Ziber
Team Top Wing2 12:28:27,20 1 00:13:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
204ireland MC0826  
Maxii
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 12:28:27,21 1 00:13:27 Irish Homing Union
205polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski1 12:28:27,25 1 00:13:27 Polonia
206germany MC2221  
Ema
Johannes Rimmele2 12:28:27,30 1 00:13:27 Germany Club
207netherlands MC8882  
Carla
Lorenzo Van Russel6 12:28:27,35 1 00:13:27 Holland Pigeons Club
208germany MC5606  
Fling
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:28:27,55 1 00:13:28 Ahaus-Alsstätten
209belgium MC9682  
New Annide
Team Bass1 12:28:27,60 1 00:13:28 Belgium Club
210morocco MC8458  
Meknes
Ouakrim Lofts1 12:28:27,65 1 00:13:28 Meknes Club
211england MC9871  
Essex Star
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 12:28:27,65 1 00:13:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
212denmark MC6856  
Reina
Team Gorlinski1 12:28:27,70 1 00:13:28 Denmark Club
213belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock3 12:28:27,70 1 00:13:28 Belgium Club
214polska MC8662  
Johan
Dariusz Lata2 12:28:28,15 1 00:13:28 Polonia
215polska MC1694  
Rakun
Edward Garbowski1 12:28:28,30 1 00:13:28 Polonia
216slovakia MC3863  
Anna
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna2 12:28:28,35 1 00:13:28 Slovakia Club
217england MC0489  
Renzo
Team Orbital Lofts2 12:28:28,55 1 00:13:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218rumania MC8216  
Magda
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:28:28,56 1 00:13:29 Romania
219hungary MC8453  
Sunny
Károly Haraszti3 12:28:28,60 1 00:13:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
220granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Rida Gzouly5 12:28:29,10 1 00:13:29 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
221gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos2 12:28:29,20 1 00:13:29 Ciudad Alta
222austria MC4323  
Diamond Girl
Team Fuchs1 12:28:29,35 1 00:13:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
223netherlands MC8660  
Oss 709
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 12:28:29,35 1 00:13:29 Holland Pigeons Club
224hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 12:28:29,65 1 00:13:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
225granada MC5960  
Sakin
Rida Gzouly6 12:28:29,80 1 00:13:30 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
226hungary MC2003  
268
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 12:28:30,00 1 00:13:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
227scotland MC6682  
National Witpen
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:28:30,10 1 00:13:30 Scottish Homing Union
228germany MC8668  
Spork 8
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:28:30,10 1 00:13:30 Germany Club
229belgium MC6517  
Murphy
Team Segers & Coppens2 12:28:30,25 1 00:13:30 Denderbond Ninove
230wales MC0753  
Brookhill Seashell
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 12:28:30,45 1 00:13:30 Wales Club
231germany MC3391  
Schitzenfest
Team Buelten1 12:28:30,50 1 00:13:30 Germany Club
232controling MC0549  
Rivaldo
Checking Checking2 12:28:30,60 1 00:13:31 Checking
233italia MC0566  
Silly
Danci Dumitru1 12:28:30,70 1 00:13:31 Italia Club
234belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S4 12:28:30,75 1 00:13:31 Belgium Club
235austria MC5335  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa3 12:28:30,80 1 00:13:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
236mexico MC1745  
Fidel
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 12:28:30,85 1 00:13:31 Mexico
237polska MC7568  
Tango
Team Gorzel & Lipian2 12:28:30,85 1 00:13:31 Polonia
238hungary MC1234  
Atte 96
Herold Attila1 12:28:30,95 1 00:13:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
239england MC5848  
Southfield Phelan
Mark Gilbert3 12:28:31,00 1 00:13:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240rumania MC2914  
Atlantic 071
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean2 12:28:31,15 1 00:13:31 Romania
241hungary MC8665  
Egghead
Team Markom & Sajiva1 12:28:31,16 1 00:13:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
242england MC8805  
Thelma
Team Glevum2 12:28:31,20 1 00:13:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
243netherlands MC3770  
Averel
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:28:31,70 1 00:13:32 Holland Pigeons Club
244germany MC0054  
Hurrican 41
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 12:28:31,70 1 00:13:32 Germany Club
245wales MC2381  
Roxy Again
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 12:28:31,75 1 00:13:32 Wales Club
246belgium MC4996  
Zarko
Team Segers & Coppens3 12:28:31,80 1 00:13:32 Denderbond Ninove
247belgium MC3844  
Alfio
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:28:31,90 1 00:13:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
248ireland MC9866  
Celtic Bob
Team Highway Lofts3 12:28:31,91 1 00:13:32 Irish Homing Union
249england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert4 12:28:32,10 1 00:13:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
250polska MC8385  
Blue Hope
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:28:32,11 1 00:13:32 Polonia
251belgium MC9769  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock4 12:28:32,20 1 00:13:32 Belgium Club
252wales MC3954  
Boomerang 13
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:28:32,25 1 00:13:32 Wales Club
253belgium MC7378  
De Iangzame
Team EPW Belgium1 12:28:32,30 1 00:13:32 Belgium Club
254belgium MC9658  
Mad Barryloo
Dirk Martens2 12:28:32,35 1 00:13:32 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
255belgium MC3589  
Claire
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:28:32,45 1 00:13:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
256austria MC1991  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler2 12:28:32,50 1 00:13:32 Austria Club
257england MC0120  
Casper
A. Harker2 12:28:32,50 1 00:13:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
258belgium MC0561  
Arona 904
Dirk Verstichelen3 12:28:32,55 1 00:13:33 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
259england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets2 12:28:32,60 1 00:13:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
260austria MC3005  
Nova
Team Ladesa1 12:28:32,60 1 00:13:33 Austria Club
261netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:28:33,00 1 00:13:33 Holland Pigeons Club
262wales MC8422  
Atlantic Snow Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:28:33,05 1 00:13:33 Wales Club
263netherlands MC0194  
Frysian Rogue
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:28:33,10 1 00:13:33 Holland Pigeons Club
264netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink2 12:28:33,10 1 00:13:33 Holland Pigeons Club
265eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft3 12:28:33,15 1 00:13:33 USA
266slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 12:28:33,20 1 00:13:33 Slovakia Club
267rumania MC2883  
T-bone
Team Valsan & Cristudor1 12:28:33,35 1 00:13:33 Romania
268gran canaria MC1398  
Mutaito
Francisco Montes Santos3 12:28:33,50 1 00:13:34 Ciudad Alta
269denmark MC9338  
Sara 815
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:28:33,51 1 00:13:34 Denmark Club
270hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 12:28:33,75 1 00:13:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
271belgium MC1334  
vindnix
Roger Mertens1 12:28:33,85 1 00:13:34 Fond Wallonie
272colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 12:28:33,90 1 00:13:34 Colombia Club
273belgium MC3908  
Raldo
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:28:33,95 1 00:13:34 Belgium Club
274polska MC5315  
MaTao
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:28:34,00 1 00:13:34 Polonia
275belgium MC0985  
Lally
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:28:34,00 1 00:13:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
276gran canaria MC8900  
Mulan
Francisco Montes Santos4 12:28:34,05 1 00:13:34 Ciudad Alta
277netherlands MC8126  
Oss 747
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 12:28:34,10 1 00:13:34 Holland Pigeons Club
278slovakia MC0701  
Jodo 1
Team Igram1 12:28:34,20 1 00:13:34 Slovakia Club
279netherlands MC0834  
Frysian Timberwolf
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:28:34,35 1 00:13:34 Holland Pigeons Club
280netherlands MC0862  
Tinehe
Piet Schenk1 12:28:34,40 1 00:13:34 Holland Pigeons Club
281belgium MC9402  
Joe
Team Bass2 12:28:34,40 1 00:13:34 Belgium Club
282england MC4596  
The Gypsy
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:28:34,45 1 00:13:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
283england MC3813  
Sky Power
Team Harding Brothers2 12:28:34,50 1 00:13:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284wales MC0857  
Harrison
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:28:34,55 1 00:13:35 Wales Club
285controling MC9734  
Dunkan
Checking Checking3 12:28:34,70 1 00:13:35 Checking
286england MC4072  
Kajema
Team Nenlorrie1 12:28:34,80 1 00:13:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287eeuu MC0449  
Flores
Daniel Hash3 12:28:34,85 1 00:13:35 USA
288england MC5952  
There Gues Butch
Team Essex Rockets3 12:28:34,90 1 00:13:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
289austria MC1612  
Esche 1110
Robert Nagelhofer2 12:28:35,30 1 00:13:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
290belgium MC8208  
Angela
Team Geusens2 12:28:35,40 1 00:13:35 Belgium Club
291netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel7 12:28:35,45 1 00:13:35 Holland Pigeons Club
292belgium MC4801  
Dany
Team De Rycker2 12:28:35,50 1 00:13:36 Belgium Club
293eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 12:28:35,55 1 00:13:36 USA
294granada MC7348  
Jantje
Rida Gzouly7 12:28:35,65 1 00:13:36 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
295germany MC5184  
Twilight
Team Schupp1 12:28:35,70 1 00:13:36 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
296austria MC0692  
Blue Anton
Team Fuchs2 12:28:35,85 1 00:13:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
297netherlands MC1981  
Felix
Team De Bruin BV5 12:28:35,85 1 00:13:36 Holland Pigeons Club
298netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goede & Brakele1 12:28:36,25 1 00:13:36 Holland Pigeons Club
299belgium MC8493  
Chita
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 12:28:36,30 1 00:13:36 Belgium Club
300netherlands MC0838  
Oss 737
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 12:28:36,35 1 00:13:36 Holland Pigeons Club
301belgium MC7394  
Charles 400
Marc De Cock5 12:28:36,40 1 00:13:36 Belgium Club
302ireland MC7981  
Konsi
Team John Wayne Syndicate3 12:28:36,50 1 00:13:36 Irish Homing Union
303england MC5388  
Emerson
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 12:28:36,50 1 00:13:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304germany MC6836  
Media
Team Klaas & Sohn1 12:28:36,65 1 00:13:37 Rietberg Club
305wales MC4871  
Atlantic Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:28:36,66 1 00:13:37 Wales Club
306germany MC9359  
Goofy
Team Klaas & Sohn2 12:28:36,75 1 00:13:37 Rietberg Club
307slovakia MC9098  
Danka
Team Igram2 12:28:36,90 1 00:13:37 Slovakia Club
308italia MC3454  
Stan V.D.2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 12:28:36,95 1 00:13:37 Italia Club
309gran canaria MC0249  
Artic
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 12:28:37,00 1 00:13:37 Club Los Socios
310england MC8478  
King Kenny
Kelvin Young1 12:28:37,05 1 00:13:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
311hungary MC7239  
Best White Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 12:28:37,20 1 00:13:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
312netherlands MC0237  
Oss 628
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 12:28:37,25 1 00:13:37 Holland Pigeons Club
313netherlands MC7337  
Noach
Team Koelma.nl1 12:28:37,26 1 00:13:37 Holland Pigeons Club
314austria MC3830  
Import
Benjamin Neag2 12:28:37,40 1 00:13:37 Austria Club
315belgium MC9862  
Plastronneke 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 12:28:37,45 1 00:13:37 Belgium Club
316slovakia MC7361  
ADK 37
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:28:37,46 1 00:13:37 Slovakia Club
317england MC4967  
White Face
Team Murray & Mills3 12:28:37,47 1 00:13:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318wales MC9003  
Eclipse
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 12:28:37,50 1 00:13:38 Wales Club
319belgium MC2607  
Sansa
Team Van der Maas1 12:28:37,55 1 00:13:38 Belgium Club
320polska MC7268  
Portia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:28:37,55 1 00:13:38 Polonia
321netherlands MC1570  
Stallone
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:28:37,70 1 00:13:38 Holland Pigeons Club
322scotland MC6192  
Adela
Team Hay & Scott1 12:28:37,80 1 00:13:38 Scottish Homing Union
323england MC3667  
Marks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys2 12:28:37,80 1 00:13:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
324netherlands MC8898  
Condor Sven
Team G & W Vedder1 12:28:37,85 1 00:13:38 Holland Pigeons Club
325germany MC5118  
Spork 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:28:37,85 1 00:13:38 Germany Club
326scotland MC5279  
Charlene
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 12:28:37,90 1 00:13:38 Scottish Homing Union
327netherlands MC4176  
Sapieha
Team Goede & Brakele2 12:28:37,90 1 00:13:38 Holland Pigeons Club
328italia MC3851  
galante
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 12:28:37,95 1 00:13:38 Italia Club
329netherlands MC8767  
Oss 652
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 12:28:38,00 1 00:13:38 Holland Pigeons Club
330slovakia MC0716  
Samko
Rudolf Miklosik1 12:28:38,05 1 00:13:38 Slovakia Club
331belgium MC8763  
Mad Barlow
Dirk Martens3 12:28:38,60 1 00:13:39 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
332germany MC5260  
Barnabas
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:28:38,65 1 00:13:39 Ahaus-Alsstätten
333polska MC1175  
Dow Jones
Pawel Orlowski2 12:28:38,70 1 00:13:39 Polonia
334slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:28:38,85 1 00:13:39 Slovakia Club
335netherlands MC9298  
Frysian Maverick
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:28:39,20 1 00:13:39 Holland Pigeons Club
336norway MC8146  
Lucho
Team Ray & S. Veland2 12:28:39,25 1 00:13:39 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
337wales MC0323  
Boomerang 58
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:28:39,25 1 00:13:39 Wales Club
338belgium MC2106  
Marleen
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:28:39,35 1 00:13:39 Denderbond Ninove
339denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen1 12:28:39,35 1 00:13:39 Denmark Club
340belgium MC9274  
Atila
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 12:28:39,60 1 00:13:40 Belgium Club
341slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:28:39,60 1 00:13:40 Slovakia Club
342belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:28:39,70 1 00:13:40 Belgium Club
343england MC7103  
Faber
A. Harker3 12:28:39,70 1 00:13:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344slovakia MC6403  
Eva
Team Holicky1 12:28:40,05 1 00:13:40 Slovakia Club
345belgium MC8315  
Petra
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:28:40,15 1 00:13:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
346england MC0809  
Trini
Team Southampton Mafia2 12:28:40,20 1 00:13:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
347polska MC5849  
Arroba
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:28:40,40 1 00:13:40 Polonia
348tenerife MC1987  
Ba Al
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:28:40,50 1 00:13:40 Adexe
349wales MC4498  
Taitum
Team Men of Gwent2 12:28:40,55 1 00:13:41 Wales Club
350england MC4626  
Rubstic
Team Burns Bombers1 12:28:40,55 1 00:13:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
351austria MC2964  
Beny
Team Ladesa2 12:28:40,60 1 00:13:41 Austria Club
352belgium MC8501  
Chino
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:28:40,65 1 00:13:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
353netherlands MC2877  
Kancho
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:28:40,70 1 00:13:41 Holland Pigeons Club
354polska MC0610  
Sia
Roman Stopa2 12:28:40,75 1 00:13:41 Polonia
355denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:28:40,80 1 00:13:41 Denmark Club
356slovakia MC3386  
Ruben
Milan Vohlarik1 12:28:41,05 1 00:13:41 Slovakia Club
357belgium MC6804  
Picasso Parel
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:28:41,25 1 00:13:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
358netherlands MC6156  
Amieka
Caspar Lurvink3 12:28:41,55 1 00:13:42 Holland Pigeons Club
359italia MC5478  
Alina
Renato Cantu3 12:28:41,65 1 00:13:42 Italia Club
360granada MC2008  
Uggie
Rida Gzouly8 12:28:41,85 1 00:13:42 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
361hungary MC4092  
Dozsopapa
Team Barócs1 12:28:41,90 1 00:13:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
362belgium MC3244  
Falcao
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 12:28:42,15 1 00:13:42 Belgium Club
363england MC4556  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:28:42,20 1 00:13:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364england MC0554  
Come Back
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 12:28:42,25 1 00:13:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
365colombia MC0623  
Odille
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro1 12:28:42,35 1 00:13:42 Colombia Club
366germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers7 12:28:42,50 1 00:13:42 Ahaus-Alsstätten
367fuerteventura MC7577  
Earth
Luis Fumero Arucas1 12:28:42,55 1 00:13:43 Gran Tarajal
368china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng3 12:28:42,60 1 00:13:43 China Pigeon Raging Club
369slovakia MC3426  
Gloria
Simon Urban2 12:28:42,70 1 00:13:43 Slovakia Club
370china MC4849  
reineta
Chen Zhiheng4 12:28:42,90 1 00:13:43 China Pigeon Raging Club
371wales MC1557  
Gent Around
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 12:28:43,10 1 00:13:43 Wales Club
372england MC4445  
Southfield McTominay
Mark Gilbert5 12:28:43,30 1 00:13:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373colombia MC9035  
La Mansion
Team Colombian Eagles1 12:28:43,50 1 00:13:44 Colombia Club
374czech republic MC0462  
Strycova
Team Hornicek2 12:28:43,51 1 00:13:44 Czech Republic Club
375italia MC8967  
Pash F.
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan2 12:28:44,10 1 00:13:44 Italia Club
376eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft1 12:28:44,15 1 00:13:44 USA
377eeuu MC2699  
Boogie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 12:28:44,25 1 00:13:44 USA
378belgium MC7332  
Sweet Elsa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 12:28:44,26 1 00:13:44 Belgium Club
379belgium MC1413  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock6 12:28:44,30 1 00:13:44 Belgium Club
380netherlands MC0909  
Sido
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:28:44,40 1 00:13:44 Holland Pigeons Club
381belgium MC6484  
Power Bulck
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:28:44,60 1 00:13:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
382hungary MC9932  
Bombom
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:28:44,65 1 00:13:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
383italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni2 12:28:44,75 1 00:13:45 Italia Club
384england MC4499  
Poochie
Team Mambos Boys1 12:28:44,75 1 00:13:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385scotland MC9159  
Saor 138
Team Saor Alba1 12:28:44,80 1 00:13:45 Scottish Homing Union
386netherlands MC3879  
Befonk
Foeke Hoekstra2 12:28:44,85 1 00:13:45 Holland Pigeons Club
387england MC0401  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:28:44,86 1 00:13:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388belgium MC3053  
Jeanet
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:28:45,00 1 00:13:45 Belgium Club
389germany MC4588  
Tientje
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 12:28:45,05 1 00:13:45 Germany Club
390eeuu MC8794  
Ruth
Team Black Gold1 12:28:45,05 1 00:13:45 USA
391netherlands MC6390  
Rode 85 HH
Herman Hup2 12:28:45,20 1 00:13:45 Holland Pigeons Club
392eeuu MC8993  
Madrid
Team KT Loft1 12:28:45,25 1 00:13:45 USA
393belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:28:45,25 1 00:13:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
394belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:28:45,50 1 00:13:46 Belgium Club
395gran canaria MC4059  
Michelle Obama
Team Space X1 12:28:45,75 1 00:13:46 Ciudad Alta
396italia MC9751  
Kitty
Danci Dumitru2 12:28:45,85 1 00:13:46 Italia Club
397netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 12:28:45,85 1 00:13:46 Holland Pigeons Club
398belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:28:45,90 1 00:13:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
399eeuu MC7181  
Desert Silver
Team Christopher Loft1 12:28:45,91 1 00:13:46 USA
400netherlands MC8407  
Ichabod
Team Goede & Brakele3 12:28:45,92 1 00:13:46 Holland Pigeons Club
401england MC9823  
Güero
Team Union Jack Syn1 12:28:46,25 1 00:13:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
402tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria1 12:28:46,30 1 00:13:46 Adexe
403belgium MC4852  
Mad Valor
Dirk Martens4 12:28:46,30 1 00:13:46 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
404germany MC7462  
Elmer
Hendrik Wilpers8 12:28:46,45 1 00:13:46 Ahaus-Alsstätten
405england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets4 12:28:46,50 1 00:13:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
406belgium MC2507  
Back Again
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:28:46,60 1 00:13:47 Denderbond Ninove
407england MC4025  
Pinky
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 12:28:46,60 1 00:13:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
408slovakia MC9844  
Arona 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:28:46,75 1 00:13:47 Slovakia Club
409italia MC5509  
Cattaleya
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:28:46,90 1 00:13:47 Italia Club
410england MC3418  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:28:46,95 1 00:13:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
411england MC4485  
Southfield Bissaka
Mark Gilbert6 12:28:46,95 1 00:13:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 12:28:47,05 1 00:13:47 Holland Pigeons Club
413netherlands MC9236  
Apache
Team Goede & Brakele4 12:28:47,10 1 00:13:47 Holland Pigeons Club
414colombia MC8983  
Enrique
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 12:28:47,15 1 00:13:47 Colombia Club
415belgium MC7693  
Little Johnny
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers4 12:28:47,25 1 00:13:47 Belgium Club
416belgium MC7308  
Mad Feeling
Dirk Martens5 12:28:47,25 1 00:13:47 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
417polska MC7222  
XSETRA
Pawel Orlowski3 12:28:47,50 1 00:13:48 Polonia
418slovakia MC6341  
Penelopa
Team Viglas JJM1 12:28:47,55 1 00:13:48 Slovakia Club
419denmark MC7684  
Jason 769
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:28:47,55 1 00:13:48 Denmark Club
420netherlands MC5989  
750 HH
Herman Hup3 12:28:47,60 1 00:13:48 Holland Pigeons Club
421netherlands MC9926  
Vettel
Foeke Hoekstra3 12:28:47,65 1 00:13:48 Holland Pigeons Club
422belgium MC4579  
marnix
Roger Mertens2 12:28:47,75 1 00:13:48 Fond Wallonie
423germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 12:28:47,80 1 00:13:48 Germany Club
424england MC8430  
ESB
Team Burns Bombers2 12:28:47,95 1 00:13:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
425netherlands MC4647  
Isa Bau
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 12:28:47,95 1 00:13:48 Holland Pigeons Club
426netherlands MC5456  
Oss 888
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 12:28:48,00 1 00:13:48 Holland Pigeons Club
427netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl2 12:28:48,10 1 00:13:48 Holland Pigeons Club
428belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium2 12:28:48,15 1 00:13:48 Belgium Club
429england MC2957  
Blue Sea
Team The Dreamers1 12:28:48,25 1 00:13:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
430belgium MC1089  
El Swieto 1
Team El Swieto2 12:28:48,30 1 00:13:48 Belgium Club
431belgium MC5189  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil2 12:28:48,30 1 00:13:48 Belgium Club
432england MC6144  
Top Wing Two
Team Top Wing3 12:28:48,30 1 00:13:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
433belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S5 12:28:48,35 1 00:13:48 Belgium Club
434granada MC7374  
Newport
Rida Gzouly9 12:28:48,45 1 00:13:48 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
435slovakia MC2689  
Arona 73
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:28:48,55 1 00:13:49 Slovakia Club
436tenerife MC5136  
Hurricane
Team HL Pigeons2 12:28:48,65 1 00:13:49 Nuevos HORIZONTES
437wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent3 12:28:48,70 1 00:13:49 Wales Club
438belgium MC8701  
Charles 357
Marc De Cock7 12:28:48,80 1 00:13:49 Belgium Club
439germany MC6862  
Teri
Team Klaas & Sohn3 12:28:48,81 1 00:13:49 Rietberg Club
440granada MC2155  
Ilse
Rida Gzouly10 12:28:48,82 1 00:13:49 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
441england MC6657  
Dirk Bond 332
Team Bomber Harris1 12:28:49,00 1 00:13:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
442netherlands MC4558  
Amazone
Lorenzo Van Russel8 12:28:49,10 1 00:13:49 Holland Pigeons Club
443england MC8755  
Ship Ahny
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:28:49,15 1 00:13:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
444gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 12:28:49,20 1 00:13:49 C.C. Las Palmas
445eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft3 12:28:49,25 1 00:13:49 USA
446belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S6 12:28:49,26 1 00:13:49 Belgium Club
447england MC2284  
Trip AA
Will Curtis1 12:28:49,60 1 00:13:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
448ukraine MC8522  
Marsel
Valera Hurskiy1 12:28:49,61 1 00:13:50 Ukraine Club
449germany MC7689  
Konigin Inge
Team Buelten2 12:28:49,75 1 00:13:50 Germany Club
450netherlands MC9990  
Cheddar
Lorenzo Van Russel9 12:28:49,80 1 00:13:50 Holland Pigeons Club
451tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 12:28:49,85 1 00:13:50 CANARAGÜI
452england MC8902  
Lean Machine
Team Essex Rockets5 12:28:50,05 1 00:13:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
453gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 12:28:50,06 1 00:13:50 C.C. Las Palmas
454england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum3 12:28:50,07 1 00:13:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
455denmark MC9913  
Anita 814
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:28:50,10 1 00:13:50 Denmark Club
456wales MC8575  
Babs
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 12:28:50,15 1 00:13:50 Wales Club
457china MC1645  
Romanze
Chen Zhiheng5 12:28:50,20 1 00:13:50 China Pigeon Raging Club
458england MC9233  
After Eight
Team Glevum4 12:28:50,25 1 00:13:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
459netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander1 12:28:50,30 1 00:13:50 Holland Pigeons Club
460england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie2 12:28:50,40 1 00:13:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
461belgium MC8821  
Antonio
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:28:50,40 1 00:13:50 Belgium Club
462slovakia MC0182  
Dominika 5
Simon Urban3 12:28:50,40 1 00:13:50 Slovakia Club
463germany MC3831  
Blossom
Hendrik Wilpers9 12:28:50,40 1 00:13:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
464tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria2 12:28:50,40 1 00:13:50 Adexe
465hungary MC0551  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath1 12:28:50,55 1 00:13:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
466slovakia MC6462  
Lyska
Team Viglas JJM2 12:28:50,65 1 00:13:51 Slovakia Club
467netherlands MC1036  
Jose
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:28:50,75 1 00:13:51 Holland Pigeons Club
468polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja1 12:28:50,90 1 00:13:51 Polonia
469netherlands MC8304  
Aniek
Hein van Dam2 12:28:51,05 1 00:13:51 Holland Pigeons Club
470belgium MC3310  
Japneus
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:28:51,10 1 00:13:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
471netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 12:28:51,10 1 00:13:51 Holland Pigeons Club
472italia MC3103  
Demeter
Danci Dumitru3 12:28:51,20 1 00:13:51 Italia Club
473england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 12:28:51,25 1 00:13:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
474england MC6054  
Kirsten
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 12:28:51,25 1 00:13:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
475hungary MC1447  
Atee 11
Herold Attila2 12:28:51,30 1 00:13:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
476slovakia MC2945  
Anna
Team Holicky2 12:28:51,35 1 00:13:51 Slovakia Club
477granada MC1448  
Juana
Rida Gzouly11 12:28:51,35 1 00:13:51 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
478belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S7 12:28:51,36 1 00:13:51 Belgium Club
479netherlands MC5836  
Parcia
Team Soepboer3 12:28:51,45 1 00:13:51 Holland Pigeons Club
480england MC9458  
Rhys
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:28:51,50 1 00:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
481mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 12:28:51,55 1 00:13:52 Mexico
482england MC7198  
Rest Assured
Team W and S Sweet3 12:28:51,55 1 00:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
483england MC3324  
Janka
A. Harker4 12:28:51,60 1 00:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
484belgium MC0745  
Althea
Team Bleus & Stockx1 12:28:51,60 1 00:13:52 Belgium Club
485belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver3 12:28:51,65 1 00:13:52 Belgium Club
486polska MC3427  
Maja
Team Maja2 12:28:51,70 1 00:13:52 Polonia
487slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 12:28:51,75 1 00:13:52 Slovenia Club
488slovakia MC1251  
BCHB 1129
Team BCHB1 12:28:51,85 1 00:13:52 Slovakia Club
489wales MC8684  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 12:28:51,85 1 00:13:52 Wales Club
490england MC3774  
Blue Diamond
Team Woodhouse Boys3 12:28:52,00 1 00:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
491scotland MC3669  
Thunder Struck
William Donachie2 12:28:52,05 1 00:13:52 Scottish Homing Union
492england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:28:52,05 1 00:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
493polska MC5672  
Axelle
Team Gorzel & Lipian3 12:28:52,06 1 00:13:52 Polonia
494england MC7925  
Jorje
Team Glevum5 12:28:52,20 1 00:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
495polska MC1440  
Quesada
Artur Strzalinski1 12:28:52,20 1 00:13:52 Polonia
496netherlands MC6029  
Wyckels Justice
Team De Jong & Pander2 12:28:52,25 1 00:13:52 Holland Pigeons Club
497belgium MC8218  
Van Avermaet
Team Panis & Tilmans1 12:28:52,25 1 00:13:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
498turkey MC0641  
Rodrigo
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:28:52,40 1 00:13:52 Turkey Flying Club
499wales MC8525  
TJ
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 12:28:52,40 1 00:13:52 Wales Club
500england MC8414  
Ace
Team W and S Sweet4 12:28:52,40 1 00:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
501wales MC2915  
Ava-Mae
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 12:28:52,45 1 00:13:52 Wales Club
502wales MC1894  
Charlie Choice
Team Men of Gwent4 12:28:52,45 1 00:13:52 Wales Club
503eeuu MC1775  
Delta
Team Pena Loft2 12:28:52,46 1 00:13:52 USA
504england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G1 12:28:52,50 1 00:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
505slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna3 12:28:52,50 1 00:13:52 Slovakia Club
506england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones1 12:28:52,55 1 00:13:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
507belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 12:28:52,65 1 00:13:53 Belgium Club
508hungary MC4698  
Chanty
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:28:52,80 1 00:13:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
509lanzarote MC2549  
Harry
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:28:52,80 1 00:13:53 Guatisea
510slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM1 12:28:52,85 1 00:13:53 Slovakia Club
511eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft2 12:28:53,05 1 00:13:53 USA
512polska MC4246  
Abacus
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:28:53,05 1 00:13:53 Polonia
513belgium MC5242  
Black Picasso
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:28:53,20 1 00:13:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
514england MC6162  
St. Georgesw She-Ra
Team Pound a Can2 12:28:53,30 1 00:13:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
515england MC5805  
Nutty Proffesor
Team Essex Rockets6 12:28:53,35 1 00:13:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516belgium MC1893  
Frankie
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:28:53,40 1 00:13:53 Belgium Club
517lanzarote MC2174  
Guatisea
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 12:28:53,40 1 00:13:53 Guatisea
518hungary MC1748  
Trosky
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:28:53,41 1 00:13:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
519denmark MC2289  
Happy
Team Henriksen2 12:28:53,42 1 00:13:53 Denmark Club
520england MC6645  
Lose It
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:28:53,45 1 00:13:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
521england MC2931  
Macey
Team Triple G2 12:28:53,50 1 00:13:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
522netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS1 12:28:53,55 1 00:13:54 Holland Pigeons Club
523belgium MC4308  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker3 12:28:53,60 1 00:13:54 Belgium Club
524austria MC5147  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa4 12:28:53,80 1 00:13:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
525colombia MC3612  
Marcia 10
Team Colombia1 12:28:53,81 1 00:13:54 Colombia Club
526hungary MC3795  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath2 12:28:53,82 1 00:13:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
527italia MC8149  
Noah
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 12:28:53,85 1 00:13:54 Italia Club
528england MC9472  
G. Man
Team Triple G3 12:28:53,95 1 00:13:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
529hungary MC8009  
Abelardo
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:28:54,15 1 00:13:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
530england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 12:28:54,15 1 00:13:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
531eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft4 12:28:54,35 1 00:13:54 USA
532slovakia MC6534  
Whisky
Team R.CH2 12:28:54,36 1 00:13:54 Slovakia Club
533rumania MC8643  
Celoro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:28:54,40 1 00:13:54 Romania
534belgium MC3364  
waaromnix
Roger Mertens3 12:28:54,45 1 00:13:54 Fond Wallonie
535italia MC4517  
Compostela
Renato Cantu4 12:28:54,50 1 00:13:54 Italia Club
536colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia6 12:28:54,60 1 00:13:55 Colombia Club
537england MC2190  
Flaky
A. Harker5 12:28:54,65 1 00:13:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
538italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu5 12:28:54,65 1 00:13:55 Italia Club
539denmark MC3784  
Stinne
Team M & C Hansen1 12:28:54,75 1 00:13:55 Denmark Club
540belgium MC3029  
Melody
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 12:28:54,80 1 00:13:55 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
541gran canaria MC5936  
Ambar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 12:28:54,81 1 00:13:55 Club Los Socios
542netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink4 12:28:54,82 1 00:13:55 Holland Pigeons Club
543hungary MC2473  
Replay Topstar "27
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 12:28:54,95 1 00:13:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
544wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 12:28:55,05 1 00:13:55 Wales Club
545hungary MC3605  
239
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 12:28:55,15 1 00:13:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
546rumania MC3343  
Royal Lady
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:28:55,30 1 00:13:55 Romania
547england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker6 12:28:55,35 1 00:13:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
548netherlands MC0779  
Steffy
Lorenzo Van Russel10 12:28:55,36 1 00:13:55 Holland Pigeons Club
549netherlands MC7193  
Cas
Frits Paulssen2 12:28:55,37 1 00:13:55 Holland Pigeons Club
550england MC6448  
Ugly Duck
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 12:28:55,38 1 00:13:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
551hungary MC1619  
Big Blue Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 12:28:55,40 1 00:13:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
552china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng6 12:28:55,45 1 00:13:55 China Pigeon Raging Club
553belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:28:55,60 1 00:13:56 Denderbond Ninove
554belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers5 12:28:55,65 1 00:13:56 Belgium Club
555granada MC6494  
Dickens
Rida Gzouly12 12:28:55,75 1 00:13:56 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
556england MC7428  
Corbiere
Team Burns Bombers3 12:28:55,75 1 00:13:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557tenerife MC9626  
Tarma
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 12:28:55,85 1 00:13:56 CANARAGÜI
558rumania MC4124  
Dushka
Hanus Vasile1 12:28:55,86 1 00:13:56 Romania
559england MC8180  
Bonner 4
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:28:55,90 1 00:13:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
560netherlands MC3874  
Brale
Team Soepboer4 12:28:55,90 1 00:13:56 Holland Pigeons Club
561wales MC9014  
Boomerang 91
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:28:56,00 1 00:13:56 Wales Club
562slovakia MC9887  
Anabel
Team Holicky3 12:28:56,00 1 00:13:56 Slovakia Club
563slovakia MC6934  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:28:56,05 1 00:13:56 Slovakia Club
564tenerife MC5982  
Gilligan
Team Columbacanaria3 12:28:56,15 1 00:13:56 Adexe
565slovakia MC0543  
Tygon
Vladimir Marcan1 12:28:56,15 1 00:13:56 Slovakia Club
566belgium MC5637  
Adakar
Team Segers & Coppens4 12:28:56,16 1 00:13:56 Denderbond Ninove
567belgium MC6778  
De 14 Penner
Team EPW Belgium3 12:28:56,30 1 00:13:56 Belgium Club
568england MC9075  
Ship Shape
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:28:56,35 1 00:13:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
569wales MC2469  
Pill Boy
Team Men of Gwent5 12:28:56,65 1 00:13:57 Wales Club
570netherlands MC1212  
Goldstar 634
Team Menno & Robert1 12:28:56,65 1 00:13:57 Holland Pigeons Club
571netherlands MC7855  
Abel
Team De Bruin BV6 12:28:56,70 1 00:13:57 Holland Pigeons Club
572denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:28:56,75 1 00:13:57 Denmark Club
573slovenia MC1986  
Urska 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 12:28:56,76 1 00:13:57 Slovenia Club
574england MC0600  
Southfield Pereira
Mark Gilbert7 12:28:56,80 1 00:13:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575belgium MC7267  
Jan 73
Team P-S-S-S8 12:28:56,85 1 00:13:57 Belgium Club
576belgium MC4978  
Fetit A
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:28:57,00 1 00:13:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
577hungary MC1159  
Beckham
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:28:57,05 1 00:13:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
578netherlands MC7081  
Rattaplan
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:28:57,10 1 00:13:57 Holland Pigeons Club
579slovakia MC9657  
T.N.T.
Team R.CH3 12:28:57,15 1 00:13:57 Slovakia Club
580belgium MC9875  
Cor
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:28:57,15 1 00:13:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
581belgium MC0999  
Chris
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:28:57,16 1 00:13:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
582scotland MC9223  
Atlantic Rose
William Donachie3 12:28:57,20 1 00:13:57 Scottish Homing Union
583tenerife MC4273  
Puchita
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:28:57,25 1 00:13:57 GRAN FONDO
584slovakia MC4800  
Rudy
Team Igram3 12:28:57,30 1 00:13:57 Slovakia Club
585germany MC8068  
Spork 11
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:28:57,35 1 00:13:57 Germany Club
586england MC8584  
Southfield Alvarez
Mark Gilbert8 12:28:57,35 1 00:13:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
587england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:28:57,40 1 00:13:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
588slovakia MC1250  
Bentley
Vladimir Marcan2 12:28:57,50 1 00:13:58 Slovakia Club
589belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:28:57,50 1 00:13:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
590austria MC4756  
Top 555
Franz Roetzer1 12:28:57,65 1 00:13:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
591scotland MC3899  
Tartan Evie
Team Saor Alba2 12:28:57,70 1 00:13:58 Scottish Homing Union
592belgium MC9156  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:28:57,70 1 00:13:58 Belgium Club
593england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 12:28:57,80 1 00:13:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
594belgium MC9273  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil3 12:28:57,95 1 00:13:58 Belgium Club
595england MC9687  
Sky Storm Dasher
Team Harding Brothers3 12:28:58,00 1 00:13:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
596belgium MC9873  
Nappel
Team El Swieto3 12:28:58,00 1 00:13:58 Belgium Club
597polska MC7690  
Dreyfus
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:28:58,05 1 00:13:58 Polonia
598germany MC9786  
Hunter
Team Klaas & Sohn4 12:28:58,15 1 00:13:58 Rietberg Club
599polska MC4552  
Xplorer
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:28:58,16 1 00:13:58 Polonia
600gran canaria MC7858  
Clint
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 12:28:58,20 1 00:13:58 Club Los Socios
601mexico MC8260  
Starsky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 12:28:58,35 1 00:13:58 Mexico
602belgium MC3638  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:28:58,50 1 00:13:58 Belgium Club
603england MC9805  
Lucky
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 12:28:58,60 1 00:13:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
604scotland MC3152  
Saor 350
Team Saor Alba3 12:28:58,65 1 00:13:59 Scottish Homing Union
605turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:28:58,80 1 00:13:59 Turkey Flying Club
606belgium MC5430  
De Laat Komer
Team EPW Belgium4 12:28:58,90 1 00:13:59 Belgium Club
607germany MC2667  
Komisar Florin 2
Team Komisar1 12:28:59,00 1 00:13:59 Germany Club
608belgium MC3629  
Wockie
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:28:59,10 1 00:13:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
609netherlands MC4330  
Sargus
Lorenzo Van Russel11 12:28:59,11 1 00:13:59 Holland Pigeons Club
610belgium MC7793  
Hakone
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:28:59,15 1 00:13:59 Belgium Club
611belgium MC7413  
Varys
Team Van der Maas2 12:28:59,25 1 00:13:59 Belgium Club
612belgium MC7349  
Mad Angel
Dirk Martens6 12:28:59,30 1 00:13:59 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
613hungary MC5395  
Little Girl
Team Markom & Sajiva2 12:28:59,30 1 00:13:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
614sweden MC4682  
Ekeboda
Team Ekeboda1 12:28:59,35 1 00:13:59 Sweden Club
615england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:28:59,40 1 00:13:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
616wales MC9511  
Baby Ellis
Team Gwalia Lofts1 12:28:59,50 1 00:14:00 Wales Club
617ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts4 12:28:59,65 1 00:14:00 Irish Homing Union
618belgium MC9082  
Jan 541
Team P-S-S-S9 12:28:59,75 1 00:14:00 Belgium Club
619belgium MC7685  
Hubert
Team De Rycker4 12:28:59,75 1 00:14:00 Belgium Club
620england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis2 12:28:59,80 1 00:14:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
621granada MC6387  
Sally
Rida Gzouly13 12:28:59,95 1 00:14:00 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
622austria MC7059  
Nuss 1106
Robert Nagelhofer3 12:29:00,00 1 00:14:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
623england MC5100  
Harrys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:29:00,00 1 00:14:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
624eeuu MC3373  
Spice
Team KT Loft2 12:29:00,01 1 00:14:00 USA
625scotland MC4826  
Flash Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:29:00,10 1 00:14:00 Scottish Homing Union
626austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag3 12:29:00,15 1 00:14:00 Austria Club
627netherlands MC2676  
Cork
Lorenzo Van Russel12 12:29:00,15 1 00:14:00 Holland Pigeons Club
628eeuu MC0235  
Brinco
Team KT Loft3 12:29:00,20 1 00:14:00 USA
629germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers10 12:29:00,25 1 00:14:00 Ahaus-Alsstätten
630rumania MC7909  
Safir
Hanus Vasile2 12:29:00,25 1 00:14:00 Romania
631netherlands MC7592  
Oss 717
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 12:29:00,35 1 00:14:00 Holland Pigeons Club
632england MC3258  
Wind
A. Harker7 12:29:00,36 1 00:14:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
633belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S10 12:29:00,40 1 00:14:00 Belgium Club
634granada MC5787  
Charly
Rida Gzouly14 12:29:00,41 1 00:14:00 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
635polska MC6287  
Diva
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz1 12:29:00,50 1 00:14:00 Polonia
636belgium MC1877  
Gaspar
Team Mazury3 12:29:00,55 1 00:14:01 Belgium Club
637colombia MC9451  
Cartagena de Indias
Team Club Cafe de Colombia7 12:29:00,55 1 00:14:01 Colombia Club
638england MC2169  
Silver Birch
Team Burns Bombers4 12:29:00,56 1 00:14:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
639eeuu MC4783  
Cartucho
Team Ganus Family Loft5 12:29:00,80 1 00:14:01 USA
640netherlands MC7196  
Reiny
Hein van Dam3 12:29:00,90 1 00:14:01 Holland Pigeons Club
641belgium MC3736  
Carmen
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:29:00,95 1 00:14:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
642belgium MC9439  
Lindsay
Jef Goris1 12:29:01,00 1 00:14:01 Belgium Club
643netherlands MC7147  
Zanky
Lorenzo Van Russel13 12:29:01,00 1 00:14:01 Holland Pigeons Club
644belgium MC2336  
roepnix
Roger Mertens4 12:29:01,15 1 00:14:01 Fond Wallonie
645colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles2 12:29:01,25 1 00:14:01 Colombia Club
646wales MC4866  
Annita
Team Garcia & Murdoch1 12:29:01,30 1 00:14:01 Wales Club
647colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles3 12:29:01,35 1 00:14:01 Colombia Club
648eeuu MC8392  
Elizabeth
Team Black Gold2 12:29:01,36 1 00:14:01 USA
649wales MC8529  
Second Chance
Team Rhondda Rockets4 12:29:01,50 1 00:14:02 Wales Club
650germany MC4775  
Batman
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 12:29:01,50 1 00:14:02 Germany Club
651belgium MC0988  
altijdnix
Roger Mertens5 12:29:01,60 1 00:14:02 Fond Wallonie
652granada MC2354  
Handel
Rida Gzouly15 12:29:01,60 1 00:14:02 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
653belgium MC3081  
Charles 042
Marc De Cock8 12:29:01,60 1 00:14:02 Belgium Club
654england MC9192  
Manny
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 12:29:01,65 1 00:14:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
655gran canaria MC4446  
Fenix
Team Space X2 12:29:01,75 1 00:14:02 Ciudad Alta
656germany MC8196  
Graden
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:29:01,75 1 00:14:02 Wetter
657belgium MC6772  
Devil
Team Sans peur Herent1 12:29:01,85 1 00:14:02 Belgium Club
658ireland MC2361  
Coqueta
Team John Wayne Syndicate4 12:29:01,86 1 00:14:02 Irish Homing Union
659belgium MC6128  
Jejhe
Jef Goris2 12:29:02,10 1 00:14:02 Belgium Club
660netherlands MC6879  
Julio
Mat Schoordijk2 12:29:02,15 1 00:14:02 Holland Pigeons Club
661belgium MC9772  
wordnix
Roger Mertens6 12:29:02,16 1 00:14:02 Fond Wallonie
662england MC1729  
Black Horse
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 12:29:02,30 1 00:14:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
663belgium MC1815  
Lotte
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:29:02,35 1 00:14:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
664germany MC7888  
Time Bandit 2
Jörg Unglaube2 12:29:02,40 1 00:14:02 Germany Club
665england MC0144  
Rossi Rock
Team Essex Rockets7 12:29:02,55 1 00:14:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
666rumania MC7115  
Lisa
Team Valsan & Cristudor2 12:29:02,65 1 00:14:03 Romania
667polska MC6764  
Cuba
Roman Stopa3 12:29:02,70 1 00:14:03 Polonia
668ukraine MC1514  
Mig
Valera Hurskiy2 12:29:02,75 1 00:14:03 Ukraine Club
669austria MC2038  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa5 12:29:02,90 1 00:14:03 VRV - Oberoesterreich
670eeuu MC2032  
General Clet
Team Tongol 111 12:29:02,90 1 00:14:03 Quest Syndicate
671belgium MC3721  
F.B.I. 2
Team F.B.I.1 12:29:02,91 1 00:14:03 Belgium Club
672belgium MC3747  
F.B.I. 3
Team F.B.I.2 12:29:02,92 1 00:14:03 Belgium Club
673belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:29:02,95 1 00:14:03 Belgium Club
674belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock9 12:29:03,10 1 00:14:03 Belgium Club
675scotland MC0334  
Disco 2000
Team Saor Alba4 12:29:03,10 1 00:14:03 Scottish Homing Union
676austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler3 12:29:03,11 1 00:14:03 Austria Club
677england MC9683  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing4 12:29:03,25 1 00:14:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
678gran canaria MC5910  
Nikon
Francisco Montes Santos5 12:29:03,25 1 00:14:03 Ciudad Alta
679netherlands MC5092  
Billy The Kid
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:29:03,26 1 00:14:03 Holland Pigeons Club
680england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert9 12:29:03,27 1 00:14:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
681turkey MC7516  
Red Çbar
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:29:03,30 1 00:14:03 Turkey Flying Club
682rumania MC0747  
Rivited
Team Valsan & Cristudor3 12:29:03,30 1 00:14:03 Romania
683hungary MC8733  
Helga P
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 12:29:03,35 1 00:14:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
684netherlands MC2216  
Amy
Hein van Dam4 12:29:03,40 1 00:14:03 Holland Pigeons Club
685england MC0810  
Patches
Team Glevum6 12:29:03,40 1 00:14:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
686belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens7 12:29:03,45 1 00:14:03 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
687belgium MC9822  
Deuces
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:29:03,50 1 00:14:04 Belgium Club
688netherlands MC5009  
papada
Team The Oener Butchers3 12:29:03,65 1 00:14:04 Holland Pigeons Club
689hungary MC6753  
Sheik
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:29:03,66 1 00:14:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
690ireland MC6087  
Celtic Prince
Team Highway Lofts5 12:29:03,95 1 00:14:04 Irish Homing Union
691belgium MC9765  
Mad Bibi
Dirk Martens8 12:29:04,00 1 00:14:04 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
692england MC5421  
All 4 Superstar
Will Curtis3 12:29:04,01 1 00:14:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
693belgium MC4672  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:29:04,02 1 00:14:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
694netherlands MC2967  
Feler
Team Soepboer5 12:29:04,03 1 00:14:04 Holland Pigeons Club
695england MC7621  
Butchers Boy
Team Essex Rockets8 12:29:04,15 1 00:14:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
696england MC0128  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys1 12:29:04,16 1 00:14:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
697scotland MC3833  
Dee Dee
Team Saor Alba5 12:29:04,17 1 00:14:04 Scottish Homing Union
698slovakia MC0395  
Kristian
Rudolf Miklosik2 12:29:04,20 1 00:14:04 Slovakia Club
699england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:29:04,25 1 00:14:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
700polska MC5707  
Rowan
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:29:04,30 1 00:14:04 Polonia
701fuerteventura MC8155  
Wriggley
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 12:29:04,45 1 00:14:04 Gran Tarajal
702polska MC1443  
Second Chance 55
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:29:04,60 1 00:14:05 Polonia
703netherlands MC5002  
Dory
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 12:29:04,70 1 00:14:05 Holland Pigeons Club
704polska MC1974  
Hailey
Wojciech Handerek1 12:29:04,90 1 00:14:05 Polonia
705netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers4 12:29:04,95 1 00:14:05 Holland Pigeons Club
706england MC3491  
Dundee Kong
Team Milly's Loft3 12:29:05,05 1 00:14:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
707england MC1112  
Del Boy
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:29:05,06 1 00:14:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
708england MC2577  
Lucia
A. Harker8 12:29:05,10 1 00:14:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709eeuu MC9166  
Chopin
Daniel Hash4 12:29:05,15 1 00:14:05 USA
710netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:29:05,25 1 00:14:05 Holland Pigeons Club
711england MC1403  
Layla
Team Hibbert Bros.1 12:29:05,35 1 00:14:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
712czech republic MC6234  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:29:05,40 1 00:14:05 Czech Republic Club
713eeuu MC9848  
Vasco
Daniel Hash5 12:29:05,40 1 00:14:05 USA
714denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:29:05,45 1 00:14:05 Denmark Club
715england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures9 12:29:05,45 1 00:14:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
716england MC8873  
Sky Champion
Team Harding Brothers4 12:29:05,60 1 00:14:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
717belgium MC3554  
Marie
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen2 12:29:05,60 1 00:14:06 Belgium Club
718england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate6 12:29:05,65 1 00:14:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
719netherlands MC0797  
Oss 769
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 12:29:05,80 1 00:14:06 Holland Pigeons Club
720netherlands MC3166  
Colonel
Caspar Lurvink5 12:29:05,85 1 00:14:06 Holland Pigeons Club
721netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen1 12:29:05,90 1 00:14:06 Holland Pigeons Club
722germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 12:29:05,90 1 00:14:06 Germany Club
723england MC5447  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:29:05,95 1 00:14:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
724belgium MC5739  
716
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst2 12:29:06,05 1 00:14:06 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
725tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons3 12:29:06,10 1 00:14:06 Nuevos HORIZONTES
726italia MC7325  
Stan P-F 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan3 12:29:06,25 1 00:14:06 Italia Club
727hungary MC2390  
287
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 12:29:06,30 1 00:14:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
728slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM3 12:29:06,35 1 00:14:06 Slovakia Club
729granada MC0340  
Ivana
Rida Gzouly16 12:29:06,45 1 00:14:06 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
730netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen2 12:29:06,46 1 00:14:06 Holland Pigeons Club
731netherlands MC8683  
Matko
Lorenzo Van Russel14 12:29:06,47 1 00:14:06 Holland Pigeons Club
732slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:29:06,50 1 00:14:06 Slovakia Club
733hungary MC9413  
626
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 12:29:06,55 1 00:14:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
734netherlands MC9194  
Oss 715
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 12:29:06,55 1 00:14:07 Holland Pigeons Club
735austria MC5167  
Bruno
Team Ladesa3 12:29:06,55 1 00:14:07 Austria Club
736england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 12:29:06,60 1 00:14:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
737belgium MC7375  
Mad Bobo
Dirk Martens9 12:29:06,65 1 00:14:07 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
738england MC1331  
Sky Spear
Team Harding Brothers5 12:29:06,66 1 00:14:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
739denmark MC7868  
Flare
Team Gorlinski2 12:29:06,67 1 00:14:07 Denmark Club
740germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele3 12:29:06,70 1 00:14:07 Germany Club
741slovakia MC2326  
Elza
Vladimir Benak2 12:29:06,75 1 00:14:07 Slovakia Club
742slovakia MC6624  
Oliver
Vladimir Benak3 12:29:06,80 1 00:14:07 Slovakia Club
743belgium MC5706  
Mad Jowan
Dirk Martens10 12:29:07,00 1 00:14:07 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
744netherlands MC2506  
Oss 691
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 12:29:07,05 1 00:14:07 Holland Pigeons Club
745england MC1388  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:29:07,05 1 00:14:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
746belgium MC6806  
Mirka
Team PEC & Batenburg12 12:29:07,10 1 00:14:07 Belgium Club
747england MC6401  
Merry Man II
Team Burns Bombers5 12:29:07,10 1 00:14:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
748belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers6 12:29:07,10 1 00:14:07 Belgium Club
749hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos3 12:29:07,20 1 00:14:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
750germany MC4143  
Martina
Johannes Rimmele4 12:29:07,20 1 00:14:07 Germany Club
751belgium MC4977  
Chubby
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:29:07,35 1 00:14:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
752hungary MC5749  
Naper
Team Lorinc pigeons2 12:29:07,40 1 00:14:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
753scotland MC8172  
Young Shady
Team Saor Alba6 12:29:07,45 1 00:14:07 Scottish Homing Union
754scotland MC2684  
Tartan Lass
Team Saor Alba7 12:29:07,45 1 00:14:07 Scottish Homing Union
755belgium MC4342  
Jan 79
Team P-S-S-S11 12:29:07,65 1 00:14:08 Belgium Club
756england MC8845  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys2 12:29:07,65 1 00:14:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
757eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:29:07,70 1 00:14:08 USA
758belgium MC3628  
Balto
Team Bleus & Stockx2 12:29:07,70 1 00:14:08 Belgium Club
759england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones1 12:29:07,71 1 00:14:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
760hungary MC5215  
Negro
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras1 12:29:07,72 1 00:14:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
761netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer6 12:29:07,73 1 00:14:08 Holland Pigeons Club
762eeuu MC3111  
Pandemic
Team Tongol 112 12:29:07,85 1 00:14:08 Quest Syndicate
763netherlands MC8856  
X-Treem
Lorenzo Van Russel15 12:29:07,90 1 00:14:08 Holland Pigeons Club
764germany MC1643  
Polly
Team Klaas & Sohn5 12:29:07,90 1 00:14:08 Rietberg Club
765polska MC0173  
DAX
Pawel Orlowski4 12:29:07,91 1 00:14:08 Polonia
766belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens11 12:29:08,00 1 00:14:08 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
767austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer2 12:29:08,01 1 00:14:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
768belgium MC3202  
Choco
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:29:08,10 1 00:14:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
769scotland MC6258  
Altivo
Team Hay & Scott2 12:29:08,15 1 00:14:08 Scottish Homing Union
770rumania MC5292  
Unique 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:29:08,16 1 00:14:08 Romania
771netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:29:08,20 1 00:14:08 Holland Pigeons Club
772croatia MC1999  
Lisa
Robert Marjanovic2 12:29:08,25 1 00:14:08 Croatia Pigeon Club
773england MC3031  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:29:08,40 1 00:14:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
774wales MC2936  
Lu Ravi
Team Ronnies Rockets1 12:29:08,40 1 00:14:08 Wales Club
775belgium MC1131  
Rudolf
Team PEC & Batenburg13 12:29:08,50 1 00:14:08 Belgium Club
776belgium MC3297  
Arona 980
Dirk Verstichelen4 12:29:08,50 1 00:14:08 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
777belgium MC3143  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens12 12:29:08,51 1 00:14:09 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
778netherlands MC5856  
12
Team KMS2 12:29:08,52 1 00:14:09 Holland Pigeons Club
779belgium MC0664  
Clint
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:29:08,60 1 00:14:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
780wales MC0491  
WCW 5
Team Wolf Castle Warriors2 12:29:08,60 1 00:14:09 Wales Club
781gran canaria MC5269  
Esperanza
Francisco Montes Santos6 12:29:08,65 1 00:14:09 Ciudad Alta
782slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:29:08,70 1 00:14:09 Slovakia Club
783wales MC9024  
Pilon
Team Swilly Boys2 12:29:08,80 1 00:14:09 Wales Club
784belgium MC0004  
Jan 545
Team P-S-S-S12 12:29:08,81 1 00:14:09 Belgium Club
785netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 12:29:08,82 1 00:14:09 Holland Pigeons Club
786germany MC3684  
Tuqui
Hendrik Wilpers11 12:29:08,83 1 00:14:09 Ahaus-Alsstätten
787england MC0928  
Special Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 12:29:08,85 1 00:14:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
788polska MC1934  
Pedro
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz2 12:29:09,00 1 00:14:09 Polonia
789belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:29:09,05 1 00:14:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
790germany MC1562  
Kamikaze
Team Klaas & Sohn6 12:29:09,06 1 00:14:09 Rietberg Club
791belgium MC4561  
Bolse
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 12:29:09,10 1 00:14:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
792lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 12:29:09,20 1 00:14:09 Guatisea
793belgium MC1744  
Bandiet
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 12:29:09,35 1 00:14:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
794england MC2559  
Scarlett
Team Woodhouse Boys4 12:29:09,40 1 00:14:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
795eeuu MC5016  
Hazek
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:29:09,45 1 00:14:09 USA
796polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit1 12:29:09,46 1 00:14:09 Polonia
797england MC5487  
Grand Master Frank
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:29:09,70 1 00:14:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
798england MC2871  
Juno
Team Fev Flyers3 12:29:09,75 1 00:14:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
799england MC5842  
Bob The Builder
Team Pound a Can3 12:29:09,75 1 00:14:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
800mexico MC7152  
Mogens
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 12:29:09,80 1 00:14:10 Mexico
801hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 12:29:09,90 1 00:14:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
802wales MC0599  
Roo
Team Rhondda Rockets5 12:29:09,95 1 00:14:10 Wales Club
803wales MC7519  
Megans Boy
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:29:10,05 1 00:14:10 Wales Club
804germany MC6808  
Olinda
Team Aa. Perle1 12:29:10,05 1 00:14:10 Germany Club
805polska MC7806  
Matylda
Team Maja3 12:29:10,10 1 00:14:10 Polonia
806mexico MC0931  
Aquiles
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 12:29:10,10 1 00:14:10 Mexico
807england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers8 12:29:10,20 1 00:14:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
808hungary MC5384  
New Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos4 12:29:10,21 1 00:14:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
809belgium MC7451  
Paultje
Jef Goris3 12:29:10,22 1 00:14:10 Belgium Club
810scotland MC0695  
Tinkers Lass
Team Saor Alba8 12:29:10,35 1 00:14:10 Scottish Homing Union
811tenerife MC9342  
Melani
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:29:10,45 1 00:14:10 Adexe
812scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts5 12:29:10,45 1 00:14:10 Scottish Homing Union
813belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:29:10,50 1 00:14:10 Belgium Club
814netherlands MC6787  
Lotte
Team De Bruin BV7 12:29:10,55 1 00:14:11 Holland Pigeons Club
815polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska1 12:29:10,56 1 00:14:11 Polonia
816hungary MC9265  
629
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 12:29:10,65 1 00:14:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
817netherlands MC6473  
Centurion
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:29:10,65 1 00:14:11 Holland Pigeons Club
818polska MC4514  
Chelsie
Aleksander Golofit2 12:29:10,70 1 00:14:11 Polonia
819italia MC8040  
Stan P-M
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 12:29:10,85 1 00:14:11 Italia Club
820england MC9418  
Rattle Snake
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 12:29:10,85 1 00:14:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
821austria MC9689  
Blue Jack
Team Fuchs3 12:29:10,85 1 00:14:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
822austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa6 12:29:10,95 1 00:14:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
823england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet5 12:29:11,00 1 00:14:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
824eeuu MC2224  
Dreifus
Team KT Loft4 12:29:11,00 1 00:14:11 USA
825slovakia MC4374  
Maria
Team Holicky4 12:29:11,00 1 00:14:11 Slovakia Club
826netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 12:29:11,01 1 00:14:11 Holland Pigeons Club
827eeuu MC3046  
Xandor
Team Milestone Loft4 12:29:11,01 1 00:14:11 USA
828england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones2 12:29:11,15 1 00:14:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
829germany MC8499  
Barbara
Jurgen Stefaniszyn4 12:29:11,25 1 00:14:11 Germany Club
830eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:29:11,30 1 00:14:11 USA
831eeuu MC7218  
F. Calabrese
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:29:11,35 1 00:14:11 USA
832england MC0484  
Count on Me
Team W and S Sweet6 12:29:11,40 1 00:14:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
833germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 12:29:11,40 1 00:14:11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
834england MC0869  
Fast 911
Will Curtis4 12:29:11,55 1 00:14:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
835hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 12:29:11,60 1 00:14:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
836netherlands MC0140  
Splash Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:29:11,60 1 00:14:12 Holland Pigeons Club
837germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele5 12:29:11,75 1 00:14:12 Germany Club
838wales MC0453  
Mandrake
Team Swilly Boys3 12:29:11,85 1 00:14:12 Wales Club
839belgium MC0564  
Cielo De Rico III
Team Sunshine1 12:29:11,86 1 00:14:12 Belgium Club
840belgium MC0157  
Babe
Norbert De Schryver4 12:29:11,87 1 00:14:12 Belgium Club
841slovakia MC0339  
Eva
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna4 12:29:11,88 1 00:14:12 Slovakia Club
842italia MC7614  
Babieca
Renato Cantu6 12:29:11,90 1 00:14:12 Italia Club
843wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts2 12:29:12,00 1 00:14:12 Wales Club
844scotland MC2130  
Ocean Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts6 12:29:12,10 1 00:14:12 Scottish Homing Union
845belgium MC5813  
Mad Valentina
Dirk Martens13 12:29:12,20 1 00:14:12 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
846wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 12:29:12,25 1 00:14:12 Wales Club
847netherlands MC7251  
Pohlea
Team Soepboer7 12:29:12,30 1 00:14:12 Holland Pigeons Club
848netherlands MC8018  
Sharky
Team Koelma.nl3 12:29:12,31 1 00:14:12 Holland Pigeons Club
849england MC6916  
Oscar
Team Hibbert Bros.2 12:29:12,35 1 00:14:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
850wales MC8378  
Sonja
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 12:29:12,35 1 00:14:12 Wales Club
851netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS3 12:29:12,45 1 00:14:12 Holland Pigeons Club
852belgium MC7004  
Flash
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:29:12,55 1 00:14:13 Denderbond Ninove
853belgium MC6577  
Magui
Team Mazury4 12:29:12,70 1 00:14:13 Belgium Club
854rumania MC6080  
The Will
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:29:12,85 1 00:14:13 Romania
855rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 12:29:12,95 1 00:14:13 Romania
856scotland MC6108  
Super Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts7 12:29:13,00 1 00:14:13 Scottish Homing Union
857netherlands MC0349  
Lucia
Team Soepboer8 12:29:13,00 1 00:14:13 Holland Pigeons Club
858wales MC3723  
Clovoy Sky
Team Rhondda Rockets6 12:29:13,10 1 00:14:13 Wales Club
859hungary MC6721  
Karesz
Károly Haraszti4 12:29:13,10 1 00:14:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
860netherlands MC4197  
Emmet
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 12:29:13,20 1 00:14:13 Holland Pigeons Club
861germany MC3889  
Ariana
Team Hackfort & Wilpers2 12:29:13,21 1 00:14:13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
862slovakia MC8909  
Arona 91
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:29:13,30 1 00:14:13 Slovakia Club
863netherlands MC3089  
Críspulo
Lorenzo Van Russel16 12:29:13,35 1 00:14:13 Holland Pigeons Club
864slovenia MC1284  
Markec
Tadej Vugrinec1 12:29:13,36 1 00:14:13 Slovenia Club
865wales MC6601  
Chavito
Team Garcia & Murdoch2 12:29:13,40 1 00:14:13 Wales Club
866polska MC5432  
P-F16
Dariusz Lata3 12:29:13,50 1 00:14:14 Polonia
867belgium MC7259  
Chantal
Team PEC & Batenburg14 12:29:13,55 1 00:14:14 Belgium Club
868china MC6583  
Vandy
Chen Zhiheng7 12:29:13,55 1 00:14:14 China Pigeon Raging Club
869slovakia MC6813  
Arona 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:29:13,55 1 00:14:14 Slovakia Club
870england MC3515  
Divide and Conquer
Team W and S Sweet7 12:29:13,70 1 00:14:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
871slovakia MC2196  
Zoja
Milan Vohlarik2 12:29:13,80 1 00:14:14 Slovakia Club
872scotland MC0219  
Jax
Team The Lanarkshire Lads2 12:29:13,81 1 00:14:14 Scottish Homing Union
873wales MC9379  
Squace Pants
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 12:29:13,85 1 00:14:14 Wales Club
874belgium MC8738  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:29:13,95 1 00:14:14 Fond Wallonie
875eeuu MC2136  
Sole
Team Pena Loft3 12:29:13,95 1 00:14:14 USA
876belgium MC8697  
Mad Moorke
Dirk Martens14 12:29:13,96 1 00:14:14 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
877netherlands MC3486  
Nubinus
Caspar Lurvink6 12:29:14,00 1 00:14:14 Holland Pigeons Club
878netherlands MC0485  
Dogwood
Lorenzo Van Russel17 12:29:14,05 1 00:14:14 Holland Pigeons Club
879ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 12:29:14,06 1 00:14:14 Ukraine Club
880belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst3 12:29:14,06 1 00:14:14 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
881england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.3 12:29:14,10 1 00:14:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
882polska MC2350  
Trixie
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:29:14,10 1 00:14:14 Polonia
883polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek2 12:29:14,15 1 00:14:14 Polonia
884fuerteventura MC7691  
Camión
Sebastián Falcón Henríques1 12:29:14,15 1 00:14:14 Gran Tarajal
885england MC0843  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys2 12:29:14,25 1 00:14:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
886england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis5 12:29:14,35 1 00:14:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
887england MC4687  
Minerva
Team Fev Flyers4 12:29:14,35 1 00:14:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
888denmark MC2924  
Battal
Team Okutan Pigeon1 12:29:14,40 1 00:14:14 Denmark Club
889austria MC5350  
Equalizer
Team Fuchs4 12:29:14,41 1 00:14:14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
890england MC7749  
Highland Wedding
Team Burns Bombers6 12:29:14,60 1 00:14:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
891england MC2844  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:29:14,60 1 00:14:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
892netherlands MC4856  
Oss 702
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 12:29:14,75 1 00:14:15 Holland Pigeons Club
893denmark MC3718  
Marius
Team M & C Hansen2 12:29:14,76 1 00:14:15 Denmark Club
894hungary MC6279  
Attezg
Herold Attila3 12:29:14,77 1 00:14:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
895england MC0254  
Fabia
Will Curtis6 12:29:14,78 1 00:14:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
896slovakia MC7711  
BCHB 1364
Team BCHB2 12:29:14,90 1 00:14:15 Slovakia Club
897england MC9054  
Lucky 1
Team W and S Sweet8 12:29:14,90 1 00:14:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
898polska MC4460  
Gretzky
Artur Gasiorowski5 12:29:14,95 1 00:14:15 Polonia
899polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 12:29:15,05 1 00:14:15 Polonia
900belgium MC9235  
Charles 086
Marc De Cock10 12:29:15,05 1 00:14:15 Belgium Club
901england MC5337  
Bonner 3
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 12:29:15,25 1 00:14:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
902england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones3 12:29:15,25 1 00:14:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
903belgium MC0131  
Charles 493
Marc De Cock11 12:29:15,35 1 00:14:15 Belgium Club
904england MC5808  
The Proof
Will Curtis7 12:29:15,35 1 00:14:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
905polska MC6688  
Vodka
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:29:15,45 1 00:14:15 Polonia
906netherlands MC3975  
Oss 675
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 12:29:15,45 1 00:14:15 Holland Pigeons Club
907england MC3123  
Southfield Rashford
Mark Gilbert10 12:29:15,46 1 00:14:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
908scotland MC5165  
Champ
William Donachie4 12:29:15,50 1 00:14:16 Scottish Homing Union
909netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander3 12:29:15,51 1 00:14:16 Holland Pigeons Club
910germany MC8989  
Spork 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 12:29:15,52 1 00:14:16 Germany Club
911belgium MC4441  
Nilsenka
Team Mazury5 12:29:15,65 1 00:14:16 Belgium Club
912wales MC7528  
Querubin
Team Swilly Boys4 12:29:15,70 1 00:14:16 Wales Club
913netherlands MC6183  
C. Portty
Team Soepboer9 12:29:15,80 1 00:14:16 Holland Pigeons Club
914rumania MC8737  
Spooky
Hanus Vasile3 12:29:15,80 1 00:14:16 Romania
915netherlands MC9195  
Jesper
Team Goede & Brakele5 12:29:15,85 1 00:14:16 Holland Pigeons Club
916austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa7 12:29:15,90 1 00:14:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
917hungary MC3013  
Calcium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 12:29:16,00 1 00:14:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
918netherlands MC5845  
Kim
Frits Paulssen3 12:29:16,00 1 00:14:16 Holland Pigeons Club
919italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 12:29:16,05 1 00:14:16 Italia Club
920england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet9 12:29:16,15 1 00:14:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
921belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens7 12:29:16,20 1 00:14:16 Fond Wallonie
922polska MC0397  
Star
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 12:29:16,25 1 00:14:16 Polonia
923hungary MC4260  
614
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 12:29:16,30 1 00:14:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
924tenerife MC1990  
Hilary
Team Columbacanaria4 12:29:16,35 1 00:14:16 Adexe
925granada MC8402  
Grace
Rida Gzouly17 12:29:16,35 1 00:14:16 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
926scotland MC9798  
Private Dancer
William Donachie5 12:29:16,50 1 00:14:16 Scottish Homing Union
927netherlands MC9727  
135
Team KMS4 12:29:16,60 1 00:14:17 Holland Pigeons Club
928germany MC4322  
Mildi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 12:29:16,60 1 00:14:17 Germany Club
929slovenia MC9121  
Nevola
Tadej Vugrinec2 12:29:16,65 1 00:14:17 Slovenia Club
930netherlands MC3744  
Mecho
Lorenzo Van Russel18 12:29:16,75 1 00:14:17 Holland Pigeons Club
931england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris2 12:29:16,80 1 00:14:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
932germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers12 12:29:16,81 1 00:14:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
933slovenia MC5938  
Boris 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 12:29:16,85 1 00:14:17 Slovenia Club
934england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven1 12:29:16,85 1 00:14:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
935england MC3671  
Queen B
Kelvin Young2 12:29:17,00 1 00:14:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
936tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria5 12:29:17,20 1 00:14:17 Adexe
937eeuu MC2305  
Abril
Team KT Loft5 12:29:17,21 1 00:14:17 USA
938germany MC4357  
Bendix
Johannes Rimmele6 12:29:17,30 1 00:14:17 Germany Club
939england MC8964  
Tiger Roll
Team Burns Bombers7 12:29:17,30 1 00:14:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
940england MC6257  
Turkle
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 12:29:17,31 1 00:14:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
941hungary MC4335  
Strontium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft3 12:29:17,45 1 00:14:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
942belgium MC4481  
Oliwier
Team Mazury6 12:29:17,46 1 00:14:17 Belgium Club
943rumania MC2563  
Derek
Team Valsan & Cristudor4 12:29:17,55 1 00:14:18 Romania
944belgium MC6684  
Blue lagoon
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:29:17,55 1 00:14:18 Denderbond Ninove
945england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers6 12:29:17,56 1 00:14:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
946england MC1285  
Devon
Team Tinks Treasures10 12:29:17,65 1 00:14:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
947netherlands MC8963  
Patán
Lorenzo Van Russel19 12:29:17,66 1 00:14:18 Holland Pigeons Club
948polska MC4607  
Rocco
Artur Gasiorowski6 12:29:17,67 1 00:14:18 Polonia
949austria MC9476  
F & A 55
Team Butyka & Viglidán2 12:29:17,70 1 00:14:18 Austria Club
950belgium MC8034  
Cindy
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:29:17,75 1 00:14:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
951england MC8864  
Kellys Sky
Team Blaydon Racers9 12:29:17,95 1 00:14:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
952wales MC0358  
Dipper
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes2 12:29:17,95 1 00:14:18 Wales Club
953belgium MC9671  
Luw 003
Team Hok L & N2 12:29:17,96 1 00:14:18 Belgium Club
954england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft5 12:29:18,15 1 00:14:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
955austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag4 12:29:18,16 1 00:14:18 Austria Club
956rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 12:29:18,20 1 00:14:18 Romania
957belgium MC9382  
Freja
Norbert De Schryver5 12:29:18,21 1 00:14:18 Belgium Club
958wales MC4888  
Boomerang 25
Team Tom & Gaynor8 12:29:18,25 1 00:14:18 Wales Club
959belgium MC8528  
Charles 057
Marc De Cock12 12:29:18,50 1 00:14:18 Belgium Club
960belgium MC1401  
721
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst4 12:29:18,50 1 00:14:18 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
961netherlands MC0130  
Oss 770
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 12:29:18,60 1 00:14:19 Holland Pigeons Club
962gran canaria MC2749  
Epsom
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 12:29:18,70 1 00:14:19 CLUB2
963slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH4 12:29:18,70 1 00:14:19 Slovakia Club
964hungary MC1509  
Puskás I
Team Markom & Sajiva3 12:29:18,70 1 00:14:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
965england MC3019  
Athena
Team Fev Flyers5 12:29:18,95 1 00:14:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
966netherlands MC6548  
Ashley
Team De Bruin BV8 12:29:19,05 1 00:14:19 Holland Pigeons Club
967netherlands MC9592  
Frysian Hornet
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:29:19,05 1 00:14:19 Holland Pigeons Club
968belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg15 12:29:19,10 1 00:14:19 Belgium Club
969england MC5859  
Southfield Carrick
Mark Gilbert11 12:29:19,25 1 00:14:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
970england MC7423  
Hanne
Team Murray & Mills4 12:29:19,30 1 00:14:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
971slovakia MC2622  
Gamora
Team R.CH5 12:29:19,45 1 00:14:19 Slovakia Club
972england MC0106  
Southfield Greenwood
Mark Gilbert12 12:29:19,46 1 00:14:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
973netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 12:29:19,60 1 00:14:20 Holland Pigeons Club
974england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven2 12:29:19,80 1 00:14:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
975netherlands MC5775  
Arona Edwin
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons2 12:29:19,80 1 00:14:20 Holland Pigeons Club
976eeuu MC4198  
Madison Hope
Team Madison Loft2 12:29:19,81 1 00:14:20 USA
977wales MC8698  
Round Again
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 12:29:20,00 1 00:14:20 Wales Club
978belgium MC1779  
Lola
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers7 12:29:20,00 1 00:14:20 Belgium Club
979england MC3112  
Spirit
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 12:29:20,10 1 00:14:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
980belgium MC3227  
Drum
Team PEC & Batenburg16 12:29:20,15 1 00:14:20 Belgium Club
981belgium MC0824  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 12:29:20,16 1 00:14:20 Belgium Club
982slovakia MC0912  
ADK 339
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:29:20,20 1 00:14:20 Slovakia Club
983italia MC1847  
Roquepine
Renato Cantu7 12:29:20,30 1 00:14:20 Italia Club
984belgium MC1492  
Doozer
Team PEC & Batenburg17 12:29:20,35 1 00:14:20 Belgium Club
985germany MC8011  
Artfull
Team Klaas & Sohn7 12:29:20,36 1 00:14:20 Rietberg Club
986wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 12:29:20,55 1 00:14:21 Wales Club
987tenerife MC3549  
Morgan
Team Achaman el Pincho4 12:29:20,65 1 00:14:21 Adexe
988belgium MC5306  
Ronny
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:29:20,65 1 00:14:21 Belgium Club
989belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 12:29:20,66 1 00:14:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
990belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 12:29:20,67 1 00:14:21 Belgium Club
991granada MC1728  
Darwin
Rida Gzouly18 12:29:20,70 1 00:14:21 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
992scotland MC4332  
Mos Boy
Team Kingsway Lofts8 12:29:20,80 1 00:14:21 Scottish Homing Union
993netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goede & Brakele6 12:29:20,81 1 00:14:21 Holland Pigeons Club
994polska MC6114  
Birra
Juliusz Pelowski2 12:29:20,82 1 00:14:21 Polonia
995wales MC9441  
Boomerang 18
Team Tom & Gaynor9 12:29:20,90 1 00:14:21 Wales Club
996belgium MC2092  
Loes 2
Team PEC & Batenburg18 12:29:20,95 1 00:14:21 Belgium Club
997polska MC5162  
Suzi
Team Maja4 12:29:21,00 1 00:14:21 Polonia
998belgium MC8550  
Chelsea
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:29:21,05 1 00:14:21 Fond Wallonie
999belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg19 12:29:21,05 1 00:14:21 Belgium Club
1000germany MC3254  
Jacek
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 12:29:21,06 1 00:14:21 Germany Club
1001belgium MC1755  
Mad Sus
Dirk Martens15 12:29:21,10 1 00:14:21 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1002polska MC9053  
Louis
Artur Gasiorowski7 12:29:21,10 1 00:14:21 Polonia
1003belgium MC6363  
Apollo
Team Mazury7 12:29:21,15 1 00:14:21 Belgium Club
1004rumania MC2859  
Winner
Class 8882 12:29:21,15 1 00:14:21 Romania
1005belgium MC0210  
Renoir
Team PEC & Batenburg20 12:29:21,25 1 00:14:21 Belgium Club
1006england MC8284  
Pru
Pieter & Anna Oberholster8 12:29:21,30 1 00:14:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1007netherlands MC8750  
Pedro
Team De Bruin BV9 12:29:21,31 1 00:14:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1008slovakia MC7468  
ADK 08
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:29:21,35 1 00:14:21 Slovakia Club
1009hungary MC9029  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath3 12:29:21,40 1 00:14:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1010netherlands MC2211  
Oss 786
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 12:29:21,41 1 00:14:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1011netherlands MC4702  
Bunsky
Team Soepboer10 12:29:21,45 1 00:14:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1012lanzarote MC6567  
Jos
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 12:29:21,45 1 00:14:21 Guatisea
1013netherlands MC7353  
Oss 743
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 12:29:21,50 1 00:14:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1014slovakia MC0507  
Eliot
Team Viglas JJM4 12:29:21,55 1 00:14:22 Slovakia Club
1015tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons4 12:29:21,60 1 00:14:22 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1016ireland MC2693  
Sombra
Team Wes Hall1 12:29:21,65 1 00:14:22 Irish Homing Union
1017england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 12:29:21,70 1 00:14:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1018slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:29:21,80 1 00:14:22 Slovakia Club
1019italia MC8041  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu8 12:29:21,85 1 00:14:22 Italia Club
1020england MC1288  
Piphany
Team The Dreamers2 12:29:21,90 1 00:14:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1021wales MC5592  
Jon D
Team Men of Gwent6 12:29:21,90 1 00:14:22 Wales Club
1022gran canaria MC5780  
Aguila
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 12:29:21,95 1 00:14:22 CLUB2
1023netherlands MC7785  
Princess
Team Soepboer11 12:29:22,05 1 00:14:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1024polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:29:22,06 1 00:14:22 Polonia
1025england MC9374  
Sherlock
Team Top Wing5 12:29:22,10 1 00:14:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1026tenerife MC8972  
Green
Team Columbacanaria6 12:29:22,20 1 00:14:22 Adexe
1027hungary MC2464  
Meziolen
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras2 12:29:22,21 1 00:14:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1028belgium MC8167  
Charles 124
Marc De Cock13 12:29:22,22 1 00:14:22 Belgium Club
1029italia MC1073  
Romeo
Renato Cantu9 12:29:22,25 1 00:14:22 Italia Club
1030england MC1819  
Beetle
Team Tinks Treasures11 12:29:22,30 1 00:14:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1031belgium MC5431  
Charles 055
Marc De Cock14 12:29:22,30 1 00:14:22 Belgium Club
1032granada MC2395  
Teila
Rida Gzouly19 12:29:22,35 1 00:14:22 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1033polska MC7995  
Snude
Artur Strzalinski2 12:29:22,40 1 00:14:22 Polonia
1034netherlands MC3613  
Sascha
Piet Schenk2 12:29:22,40 1 00:14:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1035england MC6402  
Blue Thunder
Team Pound a Can4 12:29:22,50 1 00:14:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1036czech republic MC3755  
Drak
Team Ceska Trebova2 12:29:22,51 1 00:14:23 Czech Republic Club
1037eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash6 12:29:22,52 1 00:14:23 USA
1038belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens5 12:29:22,53 1 00:14:23 Denderbond Ninove
1039gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos7 12:29:22,55 1 00:14:23 Ciudad Alta
1040netherlands MC2251  
160
Team KMS5 12:29:22,55 1 00:14:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1041belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma2 12:29:22,60 1 00:14:23 Belgium Club
1042belgium MC4258  
eetnix
Roger Mertens8 12:29:22,75 1 00:14:23 Fond Wallonie
1043england MC6983  
Lennard
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 12:29:22,76 1 00:14:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1044netherlands MC4312  
Diana
Hein van Dam5 12:29:22,95 1 00:14:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1045slovakia MC6483  
Julien
Simon Urban4 12:29:23,00 1 00:14:23 Slovakia Club
1046colombia MC8074  
Itagüi
Team Colombian Eagles4 12:29:23,15 1 00:14:23 Colombia Club
1047granada MC1809  
Leni
Rida Gzouly20 12:29:23,20 1 00:14:23 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1048wales MC4664  
Helen
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 12:29:23,20 1 00:14:23 Wales Club
1049england MC2049  
All the 777
Pieter & Anna Oberholster9 12:29:23,30 1 00:14:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1050fuerteventura MC3946  
Patsy
Luis Fumero Arucas2 12:29:23,35 1 00:14:23 Gran Tarajal
1051germany MC4464  
Anna
Johannes Rimmele7 12:29:23,36 1 00:14:23 Germany Club
1052polska MC8920  
Speedy
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega3 12:29:23,45 1 00:14:23 Polonia
1053belgium MC2246  
El Shadouw
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers8 12:29:23,45 1 00:14:23 Belgium Club
1054china MC9614  
Keira
Chen Zhiheng8 12:29:23,50 1 00:14:24 China Pigeon Raging Club
1055belgium MC7801  
Jan 59
Team P-S-S-S13 12:29:23,60 1 00:14:24 Belgium Club
1056netherlands MC1573  
John
Frits Paulssen4 12:29:23,60 1 00:14:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1057belgium MC8848  
Cenzo
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:29:23,65 1 00:14:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1058slovakia MC4348  
BCHB 1200
Team BCHB3 12:29:23,70 1 00:14:24 Slovakia Club
1059italia MC7334  
Solitario
Renato Cantu10 12:29:23,70 1 00:14:24 Italia Club
1060germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers13 12:29:23,70 1 00:14:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1061germany MC4779  
Zippy
Team Aa. Perle2 12:29:23,71 1 00:14:24 Germany Club
1062belgium MC8661  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 12:29:23,72 1 00:14:24 Belgium Club
1063belgium MC9893  
Margarita III
Team Sunshine2 12:29:23,80 1 00:14:24 Belgium Club
1064lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:29:23,95 1 00:14:24 Guatisea
1065italia MC7520  
Valiant
Carlo Iaconeta1 12:29:24,00 1 00:14:24 Italia Club
1066austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer3 12:29:24,10 1 00:14:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1067belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers9 12:29:24,20 1 00:14:24 Belgium Club
1068belgium MC6326  
Porsche Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:29:24,21 1 00:14:24 Belgium Club
1069italia MC6571  
S.Stan 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 12:29:24,35 1 00:14:24 Italia Club
1070belgium MC9169  
Sophie
Team Geusens3 12:29:24,36 1 00:14:24 Belgium Club
1071netherlands MC1155  
Frysian Gambit
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:29:24,40 1 00:14:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1072england MC0984  
05 Katchit
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 12:29:24,50 1 00:14:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1073belgium MC6906  
Jan 419
Team P-S-S-S14 12:29:24,55 1 00:14:25 Belgium Club
1074polska MC4817  
Aga
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz3 12:29:24,60 1 00:14:25 Polonia
1075germany MC6686  
Dynamo
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 12:29:24,70 1 00:14:25 Wetter
1076tenerife MC4859  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:29:24,71 1 00:14:25 GRAN FONDO
1077england MC8302  
Rock Rossi
Team Essex Rockets9 12:29:24,80 1 00:14:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1078wales MC6491  
Boomerang 24
Team Tom & Gaynor10 12:29:24,81 1 00:14:25 Wales Club
1079england MC4597  
Essex Treasure
Team Two Paul's Syndicate7 12:29:24,90 1 00:14:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1080netherlands MC6396  
King Ping
Team Soepboer12 12:29:25,10 1 00:14:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1081netherlands MC1100  
Silky
Lorenzo Van Russel20 12:29:25,11 1 00:14:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1082colombia MC3937  
Oscar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia8 12:29:25,12 1 00:14:25 Colombia Club
1083england MC3325  
Amira
Team Hibbert Bros.4 12:29:25,13 1 00:14:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1084slovenia MC6189  
Papagaj
Geric Dusan2 12:29:25,14 1 00:14:25 Slovenia Club
1085netherlands MC8105  
Magnelo 2
Team Soepboer13 12:29:25,20 1 00:14:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1086granada MC1927  
Fergie
Rida Gzouly21 12:29:25,30 1 00:14:25 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1087belgium MC6348  
Ariane
Team El Swieto4 12:29:25,35 1 00:14:25 Belgium Club
1088wales MC0180  
Williton Boy
Team Williton Wonders2 12:29:25,35 1 00:14:25 Wales Club
1089austria MC2176  
Celine
Team Ladesa4 12:29:25,40 1 00:14:25 Austria Club
1090netherlands MC5283  
Oss 682
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 12:29:25,45 1 00:14:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1091polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:29:25,50 1 00:14:26 Polonia
1092eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft5 12:29:25,70 1 00:14:26 USA
1093england MC5627  
Little Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 12:29:25,70 1 00:14:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1094belgium MC0997  
Nasser
Team Mazury8 12:29:25,85 1 00:14:26 Belgium Club
1095granada MC3117  
Harvey
Rida Gzouly22 12:29:25,90 1 00:14:26 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1096gran canaria MC8072  
Julie
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 12:29:26,05 1 00:14:26 Club Los Socios
1097polska MC4619  
Blocker
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 12:29:26,15 1 00:14:26 Polonia
1098denmark MC6062  
Okutan
Team Okutan Pigeon2 12:29:26,15 1 00:14:26 Denmark Club
1099austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa8 12:29:26,20 1 00:14:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1100belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck3 12:29:26,21 1 00:14:26 Belgium Club
1101ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall2 12:29:26,22 1 00:14:26 Irish Homing Union
1102belgium MC8418  
Clowe
Team Mazury9 12:29:26,25 1 00:14:26 Belgium Club
1103wales MC8672  
Solstice
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 12:29:26,25 1 00:14:26 Wales Club
1104germany MC5113  
Beduino
Hendrik Wilpers14 12:29:26,30 1 00:14:26 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1105belgium MC1973  
Miss Beauty
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 12:29:26,35 1 00:14:26 Belgium Club
1106belgium MC5695  
Black Piep
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 12:29:26,36 1 00:14:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1107belgium MC6732  
Jose
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers10 12:29:26,45 1 00:14:26 Belgium Club
1108czech republic MC1789  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:29:26,55 1 00:14:27 Czech Republic Club
1109netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:29:26,56 1 00:14:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1110austria MC1931  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa9 12:29:26,57 1 00:14:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1111granada MC5426  
Neishy
Rida Gzouly23 12:29:26,70 1 00:14:27 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1112germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn3 12:29:26,75 1 00:14:27 Germany Club
1113ireland MC2323  
Celtic Super C
Team Highway Lofts6 12:29:26,75 1 00:14:27 Irish Homing Union
1114rumania MC2114  
Diamond Eyes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 12:29:26,80 1 00:14:27 Romania
1115netherlands MC5868  
Ambara
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:29:26,85 1 00:14:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1116netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel21 12:29:26,95 1 00:14:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1117slovakia MC7066  
Zuza
Vladimir Benak4 12:29:27,05 1 00:14:27 Slovakia Club
1118netherlands MC2797  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:29:27,10 1 00:14:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1119belgium MC2105  
King Astrix
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 12:29:27,15 1 00:14:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1120eeuu MC3439  
Morpheus
Team Callejas Loft2 12:29:27,50 1 00:14:28 USA
1121eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash7 12:29:27,51 1 00:14:28 USA
1122belgium MC4787  
El Swieto 2
Team El Swieto5 12:29:27,52 1 00:14:28 Belgium Club
1123eeuu MC0169  
Nokia
Daniel Hash8 12:29:27,55 1 00:14:28 USA
1124polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski8 12:29:27,56 1 00:14:28 Polonia
1125belgium MC5618  
Chanel
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:29:27,60 1 00:14:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1126eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 12:29:27,61 1 00:14:28 USA
1127england MC0465  
Alvin
Team Union Jack Syn2 12:29:27,62 1 00:14:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128belgium MC9583  
Aliosha
Team PEC & Batenburg21 12:29:27,70 1 00:14:28 Belgium Club
1129rumania MC8280  
Invincible Atlantic 075
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean3 12:29:27,75 1 00:14:28 Romania
1130england MC1215  
Southfield Henderson
Mark Gilbert13 12:29:28,06 1 00:14:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1131eeuu MC6919  
Lucas
Team Ganus Family Loft6 12:29:28,10 1 00:14:28 USA
1132netherlands MC6304  
Georgia
Mat Schoordijk3 12:29:28,20 1 00:14:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1133netherlands MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons3 12:29:28,20 1 00:14:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1134netherlands MC8924  
Magic Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:29:28,25 1 00:14:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1135netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel22 12:29:28,25 1 00:14:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1136ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts7 12:29:28,25 1 00:14:28 Irish Homing Union
1137england MC5145  
Peaky Blinder
Team Tinks Treasures12 12:29:28,26 1 00:14:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1138belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:29:28,27 1 00:14:28 Belgium Club
1139gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 12:29:28,28 1 00:14:28 C.C. Las Palmas
1140belgium MC2280  
Alexis
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:29:28,29 1 00:14:28 Belgium Club
1141netherlands MC7470  
Turbo Fan
Team G & W Vedder2 12:29:28,35 1 00:14:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1142china MC2459  
Darth
Chen Zhiheng9 12:29:28,45 1 00:14:28 China Pigeon Raging Club
1143england MC0152  
Essex Diamond
Team Two Paul's Syndicate8 12:29:28,46 1 00:14:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144polska MC3698  
Idolo
Juliusz Pelowski3 12:29:28,50 1 00:14:28 Polonia
1145norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland3 12:29:28,51 1 00:14:29 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1146belgium MC7098  
Caprio
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:29:28,55 1 00:14:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1147slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 12:29:28,65 1 00:14:29 Slovakia Club
1148rumania MC0122  
Double
Class 8883 12:29:28,66 1 00:14:29 Romania
1149belgium MC4429  
Charles 497
Marc De Cock15 12:29:28,75 1 00:14:29 Belgium Club
1150slovakia MC9804  
Top
Team R.CH6 12:29:28,75 1 00:14:29 Slovakia Club
1151ireland MC6166  
Martine
Team John Wayne Syndicate5 12:29:28,76 1 00:14:29 Irish Homing Union
1152england MC0755  
Fussy
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 12:29:29,05 1 00:14:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1153netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:29:29,05 1 00:14:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1154england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts4 12:29:29,15 1 00:14:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1155belgium MC4897  
Charles 448
Marc De Cock16 12:29:29,15 1 00:14:29 Belgium Club
1156england MC1241  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:29:29,30 1 00:14:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1157austria MC3298  
Bencomo 453
Alois Wiefler4 12:29:29,30 1 00:14:29 Austria Club
1158england MC9692  
Viper
Team Murray & Mills5 12:29:29,40 1 00:14:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1159slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak5 12:29:29,41 1 00:14:29 Slovakia Club
1160polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski3 12:29:29,60 1 00:14:30 Polonia
1161rumania MC8209  
Motita
Hanus Vasile4 12:29:29,65 1 00:14:30 Romania
1162germany MC8103  
Shonna
Hendrik Wilpers15 12:29:29,70 1 00:14:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1163belgium MC5049  
Blue Twiggy
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers11 12:29:29,71 1 00:14:30 Belgium Club
1164england MC0258  
Boo Boo
Team Tinks Treasures13 12:29:29,72 1 00:14:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1165england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys5 12:29:29,90 1 00:14:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1166eeuu MC0243  
Jockey
Team Milestone Loft6 12:29:29,95 1 00:14:30 USA
1167scotland MC1813  
Ragnar
Team Hay & Scott3 12:29:30,05 1 00:14:30 Scottish Homing Union
1168belgium MC3702  
Jan 74
Team P-S-S-S15 12:29:30,06 1 00:14:30 Belgium Club
1169gran canaria MC5976  
Adassa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 12:29:30,10 1 00:14:30 C.C. Las Palmas
1170netherlands MC7461  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:29:30,20 1 00:14:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1171wales MC7219  
Arabel
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft1 12:29:30,20 1 00:14:30 Wales Club
1172england MC4813  
Ulrika
Team Toto Buzi Loft6 12:29:30,21 1 00:14:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1173netherlands MC6335  
Dania
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:29:30,25 1 00:14:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1174turkey MC3977  
Fiocco
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 12:29:30,25 1 00:14:30 Turkey Flying Club
1175england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum7 12:29:30,35 1 00:14:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1176germany MC7810  
Gru aus Hameln
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn4 12:29:30,36 1 00:14:30 Germany Club
1177england MC5811  
Hannibal 2
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:29:30,37 1 00:14:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1178slovakia MC9655  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik3 12:29:30,50 1 00:14:30 Slovakia Club
1179belgium MC6741  
664
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst5 12:29:30,51 1 00:14:31 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1180germany MC6786  
Spork 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 12:29:30,55 1 00:14:31 Germany Club
1181germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn5 12:29:30,60 1 00:14:31 Germany Club
1182czech republic MC9415  
Nikita
Team Ceska Trebova3 12:29:30,65 1 00:14:31 Czech Republic Club
1183belgium MC2117  
Mafioso
Team Mazury10 12:29:30,70 1 00:14:31 Belgium Club
1184eeuu MC3034  
Ashley
Team Ganus Family Loft7 12:29:30,70 1 00:14:31 USA
1185netherlands MC3452  
Chiko
Foeke Hoekstra4 12:29:30,85 1 00:14:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1186england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:29:31,00 1 00:14:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1187netherlands MC5294  
La Evo
Jaap Koehoorn6 12:29:31,05 1 00:14:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1188england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:29:31,10 1 00:14:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1189belgium MC9312  
Quintana
Team Panis & Tilmans2 12:29:31,11 1 00:14:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1190netherlands MC2833  
Superbia
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 12:29:31,12 1 00:14:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1191belgium MC0434  
Stitch
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:29:31,15 1 00:14:31 Belgium Club
1192belgium MC0090  
Charles 047
Marc De Cock17 12:29:31,15 1 00:14:31 Belgium Club
1193tenerife MC7263  
Bryan
Team Tomás Montiel5 12:29:31,20 1 00:14:31 GRAN FONDO
1194england MC4213  
Asterix
Team Toto Buzi Loft7 12:29:31,25 1 00:14:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1195scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads3 12:29:31,30 1 00:14:31 Scottish Homing Union
1196england MC2952  
Apollo
Team Fev Flyers6 12:29:31,45 1 00:14:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1197mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 12:29:31,55 1 00:14:32 Mexico
1198belgium MC2093  
Chester
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:29:31,56 1 00:14:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1199polska MC0794  
Bonzo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 12:29:31,60 1 00:14:32 Polonia
1200england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert14 12:29:31,60 1 00:14:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1201granada MC6707  
Carnick
Rida Gzouly24 12:29:31,60 1 00:14:32 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1202wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders3 12:29:31,60 1 00:14:32 Wales Club
1203germany MC5564  
Magavin
Jurgen Stefaniszyn6 12:29:31,61 1 00:14:32 Germany Club
1204granada MC8670  
Bogart
Rida Gzouly25 12:29:31,65 1 00:14:32 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1205slovakia MC1450  
Jozef
Team Holicky5 12:29:31,75 1 00:14:32 Slovakia Club
1206polska MC7207  
Bucker
Wojciech Handerek3 12:29:31,75 1 00:14:32 Polonia
1207england MC1454  
Southfield Shaw
Mark Gilbert15 12:29:31,80 1 00:14:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1208eeuu MC0376  
Palmira
Team Callahan Loft2 12:29:31,85 1 00:14:32 USA
1209belgium MC6708  
Mad Spirit
Dirk Martens16 12:29:31,85 1 00:14:32 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1210belgium MC7300  
La Puta
Team PEC & Batenburg24 12:29:31,90 1 00:14:32 Belgium Club
1211germany MC7382  
Zina 2
Hendrik Wilpers16 12:29:32,05 1 00:14:32 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1212italia MC1247  
Innika
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 12:29:32,05 1 00:14:32 Italia Club
1213colombia MC2225  
Dunn O
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro2 12:29:32,15 1 00:14:32 Colombia Club
1214netherlands MC7903  
Marit
Hein van Dam6 12:29:32,40 1 00:14:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1215belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 12:29:32,45 1 00:14:32 Belgium Club
1216england MC3625  
Outside Chance
Pieter & Anna Oberholster10 12:29:32,45 1 00:14:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1217wales MC4595  
Ava Dream
Team Tom & Gaynor11 12:29:32,46 1 00:14:32 Wales Club
1218netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:29:32,47 1 00:14:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1219england MC5617  
Blue Rings
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 12:29:32,50 1 00:14:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1220polska MC3642  
Aristos
Artur Strzalinski4 12:29:32,55 1 00:14:33 Polonia
1221belgium MC5898  
Charles 146
Marc De Cock18 12:29:32,60 1 00:14:33 Belgium Club
1222netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja1 12:29:32,65 1 00:14:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1223belgium MC4061  
Yvette
Team Segers & Coppens6 12:29:32,75 1 00:14:33 Denderbond Ninove
1224slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:29:32,75 1 00:14:33 Slovakia Club
1225granada MC3157  
Maddy
Rida Gzouly26 12:29:32,75 1 00:14:33 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1226wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent7 12:29:32,80 1 00:14:33 Wales Club
1227netherlands MC6097  
Oss 933
Team Rien van Oss en Zn23 12:29:32,85 1 00:14:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1228netherlands MC3919  
Crystal
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:29:32,85 1 00:14:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1229polska MC9729  
Missy
Team Polish Pride1 12:29:32,90 1 00:14:33 Polonia
1230england MC5594  
Sparcle
Pieter & Anna Oberholster11 12:29:33,10 1 00:14:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1231slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM2 12:29:33,10 1 00:14:33 Slovakia Club
1232belgium MC6243  
Ava
Team Matuma3 12:29:33,20 1 00:14:33 Belgium Club
1233gran canaria MC6689  
Pegaso
Team Space X3 12:29:33,20 1 00:14:33 Ciudad Alta
1234england MC5483  
Jackie
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson3 12:29:33,25 1 00:14:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1235slovakia MC6744  
Simba
Milan Vojtko2 12:29:33,26 1 00:14:33 Slovakia Club
1236rumania MC6154  
Silvy
Team Valsan & Cristudor5 12:29:33,30 1 00:14:33 Romania
1237belgium MC2934  
Wout
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 12:29:33,45 1 00:14:33 Belgium Club
1238austria MC7618  
Fichter 1088
Robert Nagelhofer4 12:29:33,50 1 00:14:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1239slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:29:33,51 1 00:14:34 Slovakia Club
1240polska MC3871  
Webber
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal4 12:29:33,55 1 00:14:34 Polonia
1241germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 12:29:33,60 1 00:14:34 Germany Club
1242eeuu MC0190  
Pencho
Team Ganus Family Loft8 12:29:33,65 1 00:14:34 USA
1243netherlands MC6616  
Shiny
Jaap Koehoorn7 12:29:33,66 1 00:14:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1244england MC0221  
Popeye Shane
Team Milly's Loft7 12:29:33,75 1 00:14:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1245belgium MC4899  
Arona 963
Dirk Verstichelen5 12:29:33,80 1 00:14:34 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1246czech republic MC1428  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 12:29:33,80 1 00:14:34 Czech Republic Club
1247england MC8831  
Lottie
Team Triple G4 12:29:33,85 1 00:14:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1248belgium MC0567  
Luw 005
Team Hok L & N3 12:29:33,86 1 00:14:34 Belgium Club
1249wales MC2627  
Alice
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft2 12:29:33,87 1 00:14:34 Wales Club
1250gran canaria MC2665  
Besi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 12:29:33,88 1 00:14:34 Club Los Socios
1251england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing6 12:29:34,00 1 00:14:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1252slovakia MC1515  
Doktor
Team Igram4 12:29:34,05 1 00:14:34 Slovakia Club
1253granada MC9577  
hiedra
Rida Gzouly27 12:29:34,15 1 00:14:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1254netherlands MC4145  
Frysian Cavalier
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:29:34,30 1 00:14:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1255belgium MC8381  
Charles 164
Marc De Cock19 12:29:34,35 1 00:14:34 Belgium Club
1256rumania MC6383  
As
Class 8884 12:29:34,40 1 00:14:34 Romania
1257england MC1734  
Southfield Lindelof
Mark Gilbert16 12:29:34,40 1 00:14:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1258netherlands MC6498  
Oss 630
Team Rien van Oss en Zn24 12:29:34,45 1 00:14:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1259belgium MC4360  
Nore
Team Pieter Boys1 12:29:34,50 1 00:14:34 Belgium Club
1260belgium MC7526  
Charles 443
Marc De Cock20 12:29:34,51 1 00:14:35 Belgium Club
1261wales MC4959  
Bow Bow
Team Gwalia Lofts3 12:29:34,60 1 00:14:35 Wales Club
1262tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez3 12:29:34,61 1 00:14:35 CANARAGÜI
1263england MC9499  
Sky Speed
Team Harding Brothers7 12:29:34,65 1 00:14:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1264belgium MC9167  
Hombre
Team PEC & Batenburg25 12:29:34,70 1 00:14:35 Belgium Club
1265belgium MC6074  
hoornix
Roger Mertens9 12:29:34,75 1 00:14:35 Fond Wallonie
1266netherlands MC0302  
84 RTF HH
Herman Hup4 12:29:34,85 1 00:14:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1267germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn8 12:29:34,95 1 00:14:35 Rietberg Club
1268austria MC8325  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa10 12:29:35,00 1 00:14:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1269slovakia MC5465  
Tempo
Team R.CH7 12:29:35,00 1 00:14:35 Slovakia Club
1270scotland MC4090  
Susan
Team The Lanarkshire Lads4 12:29:35,05 1 00:14:35 Scottish Homing Union
1271polska MC3484  
Minga
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal5 12:29:35,05 1 00:14:35 Polonia
1272czech republic MC5481  
Vondrousova
Team Hornicek3 12:29:35,05 1 00:14:35 Czech Republic Club
1273belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg26 12:29:35,20 1 00:14:35 Belgium Club
1274eeuu MC3826  
Bartolo
Daniel Hash9 12:29:35,30 1 00:14:35 USA
1275belgium MC2533  
Zorro II
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 12:29:35,35 1 00:14:35 Belgium Club
1276belgium MC9422  
Coco
Team Creemers & Zoon22 12:29:35,50 1 00:14:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1277england MC9652  
Southfield Dempsey
Mark Gilbert17 12:29:35,70 1 00:14:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1278netherlands MC5262  
Bansky
Team Soepboer14 12:29:35,75 1 00:14:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1279colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles5 12:29:35,85 1 00:14:36 Colombia Club
1280england MC9546  
Supreme
Will Curtis8 12:29:35,85 1 00:14:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1281germany MC4917  
Uschi
Johannes Rimmele8 12:29:35,95 1 00:14:36 Germany Club
1282belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans3 12:29:35,96 1 00:14:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1283granada MC4505  
Tammy
Rida Gzouly28 12:29:36,00 1 00:14:36 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1284ireland MC1186  
Relko
Team John Wayne Syndicate6 12:29:36,05 1 00:14:36 Irish Homing Union
1285england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster12 12:29:36,06 1 00:14:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1286wales MC5967  
Digger
Team Swilly Boys5 12:29:36,15 1 00:14:36 Wales Club
1287england MC2463  
Guillermo
Team The Dreamers3 12:29:36,15 1 00:14:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1288england MC4953  
Hope
Pieter & Anna Oberholster13 12:29:36,15 1 00:14:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1289belgium MC1066  
Cloe
Team Creemers & Zoon23 12:29:36,25 1 00:14:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1290england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers4 12:29:36,25 1 00:14:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1291netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:29:36,30 1 00:14:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1292netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink7 12:29:36,31 1 00:14:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1293scotland MC6556  
Bashers Burd
Team Kingsway Lofts9 12:29:36,35 1 00:14:36 Scottish Homing Union
1294rumania MC1101  
Cuckoo
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 12:29:36,40 1 00:14:36 Romania
1295wales MC7768  
Micob
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes3 12:29:36,40 1 00:14:36 Wales Club
1296germany MC6501  
invierno
Hendrik Wilpers17 12:29:36,45 1 00:14:36 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1297scotland MC2765  
Alba 341
Team Saor Alba9 12:29:36,65 1 00:14:37 Scottish Homing Union
1298belgium MC3141  
Cas
Team Sans peur Herent2 12:29:36,80 1 00:14:37 Belgium Club
1299netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg3 12:29:36,85 1 00:14:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1300rumania MC8002  
Chance
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors11 12:29:36,86 1 00:14:37 Romania
1301germany MC5247  
Jens P
Team Aa. Perle3 12:29:36,90 1 00:14:37 Germany Club
1302england MC6169  
Sarah
Team Holland & Stubbs6 12:29:37,00 1 00:14:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1303netherlands MC5132  
Frysian Silverwing
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:29:37,00 1 00:14:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1304slovakia MC7668  
Ema
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna5 12:29:37,00 1 00:14:37 Slovakia Club
1305belgium MC7928  
Charles 162
Marc De Cock21 12:29:37,05 1 00:14:37 Belgium Club
1306belgium MC8581  
Elgar
Team PEC & Batenburg27 12:29:37,06 1 00:14:37 Belgium Club
1307netherlands MC4419  
Youp
Hein van Dam7 12:29:37,10 1 00:14:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1308scotland MC3054  
Chila
Team Hay & Scott4 12:29:37,11 1 00:14:37 Scottish Homing Union
1309england MC5528  
Tuff Nut
Will Curtis9 12:29:37,15 1 00:14:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1310wales MC7936  
Daisy
Team Williton Wonders4 12:29:37,25 1 00:14:37 Wales Club
1311germany MC4530  
Cassius
Keil Heiner1 12:29:37,35 1 00:14:37 Germany Club
1312netherlands MC0582  
Piet
Piet Schenk3 12:29:37,50 1 00:14:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1313sweden MC5675  
Belbest
Team Fulltofta2 12:29:37,50 1 00:14:38 Sweden Club
1314wales MC8777  
Giligan
Team Garcia & Murdoch3 12:29:37,85 1 00:14:38 Wales Club
1315england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster14 12:29:37,85 1 00:14:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1316netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV10 12:29:37,90 1 00:14:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1317wales MC8022  
Challenger
Team Men of Gwent8 12:29:38,00 1 00:14:38 Wales Club
1318ireland MC3923  
Hermes
Team John Wayne Syndicate7 12:29:38,05 1 00:14:38 Irish Homing Union
1319tenerife MC5580  
Josechu
Team Tomás Montiel6 12:29:38,15 1 00:14:38 GRAN FONDO
1320ukraine MC4291  
Darsi
Valera Hurskiy3 12:29:38,15 1 00:14:38 Ukraine Club
1321england MC9575  
Sooty
Team Tinks Treasures15 12:29:38,25 1 00:14:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1322netherlands MC4667  
Diamond
Team Adema & Rekker3 12:29:38,25 1 00:14:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1323netherlands MC4809  
Saltz
Team Soepboer15 12:29:38,30 1 00:14:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1324england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster15 12:29:38,40 1 00:14:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1325england MC1787  
Tayla Rose
Team Essex Rockets10 12:29:38,45 1 00:14:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1326wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army1 12:29:38,46 1 00:14:38 Wales Club
1327england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys4 12:29:38,50 1 00:14:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1328hungary MC3417  
Ginger
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:29:38,51 1 00:14:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1329polska MC1516  
Alkazar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 12:29:38,65 1 00:14:39 Polonia
1330eeuu MC3657  
Tomy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 12:29:38,65 1 00:14:39 USA
1331lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 12:29:38,66 1 00:14:39 Guatisea
1332netherlands MC1102  
Biggy
Foeke Hoekstra5 12:29:38,70 1 00:14:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1333germany MC0529  
Océano
Jurgen Stefaniszyn7 12:29:38,70 1 00:14:39 Germany Club
1334scotland MC5124  
Musical
Team Hay & Scott5 12:29:38,70 1 00:14:39 Scottish Homing Union
1335rumania MC4729  
Prince Atlantic
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean4 12:29:38,95 1 00:14:39 Romania
1336polska MC8382  
Vera
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz4 12:29:39,10 1 00:14:39 Polonia
1337polska MC6073  
Albany
Wojciech Handerek4 12:29:39,10 1 00:14:39 Polonia
1338netherlands MC3174  
Diablo
Team Goede & Brakele7 12:29:39,20 1 00:14:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1339england MC5273  
Southfield McKenna
Mark Gilbert18 12:29:39,30 1 00:14:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1340polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:29:39,35 1 00:14:39 Polonia
1341england MC8953  
Debbie
Team Glevum8 12:29:39,35 1 00:14:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1342belgium MC3413  
Fleur
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:29:39,35 1 00:14:39 Denderbond Ninove
1343england MC4993  
Webed One
Team Murray & Mills6 12:29:39,40 1 00:14:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1344granada MC6855  
Skate
Rida Gzouly29 12:29:39,40 1 00:14:39 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1345belgium MC4242  
Dream Girl
Team Buyl & Howells8 12:29:39,50 1 00:14:40 Denderbond Ninove
1346polska MC5239  
Sokar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 12:29:39,55 1 00:14:40 Polonia
1347polska MC5354  
Second Chance 54
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:29:39,70 1 00:14:40 Polonia
1348slovakia MC7921  
ADK 15
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:29:39,80 1 00:14:40 Slovakia Club
1349belgium MC2988  
Cody
Team Creemers & Zoon24 12:29:39,95 1 00:14:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1350belgium MC4810  
Adriano
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers12 12:29:40,05 1 00:14:40 Belgium Club
1351polska MC7594  
Cezar
Dariusz Lata4 12:29:40,06 1 00:14:40 Polonia
1352czech republic MC2496  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 12:29:40,10 1 00:14:40 Czech Republic Club
1353slovakia MC7444  
Maja
Vladimir Marcan3 12:29:40,20 1 00:14:40 Slovakia Club
1354tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo2 12:29:40,35 1 00:14:40 Club Tenerife
1355germany MC1144  
Sandra
Team Sandras Family1 12:29:40,50 1 00:14:40 Germany Club
1356england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers10 12:29:40,51 1 00:14:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1357belgium MC1641  
OELEWAPPER
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:29:40,60 1 00:14:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1358england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster16 12:29:40,70 1 00:14:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1359granada MC3076  
locura
Rida Gzouly30 12:29:40,70 1 00:14:41 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1360netherlands MC1098  
Bernie
Team The Oener Butchers5 12:29:40,71 1 00:14:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1361slovakia MC1356  
Kristina
Team Michalcik1 12:29:40,80 1 00:14:41 Slovakia Club
1362england MC4887  
Gordys Girl
Team Blaydon Racers11 12:29:40,85 1 00:14:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1363germany MC3739  
Rune
Team Klaas & Sohn9 12:29:40,86 1 00:14:41 Rietberg Club
1364eeuu MC2298  
Atenea
Team Callahan Loft3 12:29:40,87 1 00:14:41 USA
1365netherlands MC7727  
Goldstar 310
Team Menno & Robert2 12:29:40,95 1 00:14:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1366belgium MC4938  
Christine
Team Geusens4 12:29:41,05 1 00:14:41 Belgium Club
1367hungary MC0525  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath4 12:29:41,05 1 00:14:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1368gran canaria MC8606  
Baldy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 12:29:41,15 1 00:14:41 Club Los Socios
1369sweden MC5407  
Fulltofta
Team Fulltofta3 12:29:41,15 1 00:14:41 Sweden Club
1370gran canaria MC3346  
Larka
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 12:29:41,20 1 00:14:41 Club Los Socios
1371eeuu MC6923  
Tanja
Daniel Hash10 12:29:41,21 1 00:14:41 USA
1372austria MC4234  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler5 12:29:41,25 1 00:14:41 Austria Club
1373england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets11 12:29:41,40 1 00:14:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1374belgium MC5698  
Furni
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 12:29:41,45 1 00:14:41 Belgium Club
1375hungary MC0490  
Coshy
Team Lorinc pigeons3 12:29:41,55 1 00:14:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1376england MC4747  
Wow Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 12:29:41,56 1 00:14:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1377belgium MC5280  
Blanche
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 12:29:41,57 1 00:14:42 Fond Wallonie
1378netherlands MC4521  
Abaddon
Team Rien van Oss en Zn25 12:29:41,58 1 00:14:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1379eeuu MC8570  
Coles Ace
Team Christopher Loft2 12:29:41,70 1 00:14:42 USA
1380netherlands MC4696  
Jean
Frits Paulssen5 12:29:41,85 1 00:14:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1381germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family2 12:29:41,90 1 00:14:42 Germany Club
1382england MC5240  
Hope
Team Triple G5 12:29:42,01 1 00:14:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1383england MC6161  
Dundees On Top
Team Milly's Loft9 12:29:42,05 1 00:14:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1384netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen12 12:29:42,05 1 00:14:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1385belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock22 12:29:42,10 1 00:14:42 Belgium Club
1386slovenia MC1533  
Lea 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 12:29:42,15 1 00:14:42 Slovenia Club
1387netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen13 12:29:42,15 1 00:14:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1388colombia MC7915  
España
Team Club Cafe de Colombia9 12:29:42,25 1 00:14:42 Colombia Club
1389polska MC8703  
Tesy
Wojciech Handerek5 12:29:42,30 1 00:14:42 Polonia
1390germany MC9942  
Richie
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 12:29:42,40 1 00:14:42 Germany Club
1391belgium MC0408  
Sabinne
Team El Swieto6 12:29:42,45 1 00:14:42 Belgium Club
1392england MC8278  
Ghost
A. Harker9 12:29:42,50 1 00:14:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1393austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa11 12:29:42,55 1 00:14:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1394slovakia MC8245  
BCHB 303
Team BCHB4 12:29:42,85 1 00:14:43 Slovakia Club
1395slovakia MC9566  
Linda
Milan Vohlarik3 12:29:43,00 1 00:14:43 Slovakia Club
1396england MC5414  
Mickys Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 12:29:43,10 1 00:14:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1397denmark MC4384  
Boye
Team Henriksen3 12:29:43,10 1 00:14:43 Denmark Club
1398netherlands MC7311  
Wyckels Guilty Pleasure
Team De Jong & Pander4 12:29:43,11 1 00:14:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1399belgium MC5593  
Romain
Team Red Devils Racing6 12:29:43,15 1 00:14:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1400belgium MC5964  
De Zieke
Team EPW Belgium5 12:29:43,30 1 00:14:43 Belgium Club
1401netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk4 12:29:43,35 1 00:14:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1402england MC9535  
Binks
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:29:43,36 1 00:14:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1403belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock23 12:29:43,45 1 00:14:43 Belgium Club
1404eeuu MC8931  
Kung Fu Chicken
Team Beko Loft3 12:29:43,50 1 00:14:44 USA
1405netherlands MC0369  
Snap
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja2 12:29:43,55 1 00:14:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1406colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles6 12:29:43,65 1 00:14:44 Colombia Club
1407gran canaria MC5194  
Barack Obama
Team Space X4 12:29:43,70 1 00:14:44 Ciudad Alta
1408england MC4925  
jengibre
Team Union Jack Syn3 12:29:43,75 1 00:14:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1409italia MC1686  
Albin
Carlo Iaconeta2 12:29:43,80 1 00:14:44 Italia Club
1410england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys6 12:29:43,85 1 00:14:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1411italia MC3580  
Stan P-F 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 12:29:43,85 1 00:14:44 Italia Club
1412netherlands MC4051  
Marh
Team De Bruin BV11 12:29:44,00 1 00:14:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1413polska MC7141  
Zofie
Wojciech Handerek6 12:29:44,20 1 00:14:44 Polonia
1414eeuu MC4405  
Rudys Artist
Team Christopher Loft3 12:29:44,30 1 00:14:44 USA
1415wales MC7329  
Bradshow
Team Jack Army2 12:29:44,30 1 00:14:44 Wales Club
1416polska MC3978  
Barky
Piotr Wasewicz5 12:29:44,45 1 00:14:44 Polonia
1417wales MC6405  
WCW 1
Team Wolf Castle Warriors3 12:29:44,46 1 00:14:44 Wales Club
1418england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster17 12:29:44,60 1 00:14:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1419belgium MC3799  
Deulqeminck
Team Panis & Tilmans4 12:29:44,61 1 00:14:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1420wales MC2488  
Brookhill Butty
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 12:29:44,62 1 00:14:45 Wales Club
1421belgium MC6177  
F.B.I. 1
Team F.B.I.3 12:29:44,63 1 00:14:45 Belgium Club
1422italia MC0737  
Stan V.D.1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov5 12:29:44,64 1 00:14:45 Italia Club
1423netherlands MC5003  
Oss 701
Team Rien van Oss en Zn26 12:29:44,75 1 00:14:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1424scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie6 12:29:44,85 1 00:14:45 Scottish Homing Union
1425netherlands MC6053  
Joe
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 12:29:44,85 1 00:14:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1426netherlands MC2101  
Jesse James
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 12:29:44,85 1 00:14:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1427belgium MC2318  
Dark Nelly
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 12:29:44,86 1 00:14:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1428eeuu MC4872  
Spermil Lee
Team Beko Loft4 12:29:44,87 1 00:14:45 USA
1429netherlands MC0452  
Nenhir
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:29:44,88 1 00:14:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1430england MC2751  
Santo Return
Pieter & Anna Oberholster18 12:29:45,15 1 00:14:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1431netherlands MC2998  
Janine
Piet Schenk4 12:29:45,30 1 00:14:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1432belgium MC9858  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:29:45,30 1 00:14:45 Belgium Club
1433netherlands MC3748  
Brigham
Team Goede & Brakele8 12:29:45,35 1 00:14:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1434colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia2 12:29:45,40 1 00:14:45 Colombia Club
1435austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag5 12:29:45,55 1 00:14:46 Austria Club
1436gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 12:29:45,60 1 00:14:46 C.C. Las Palmas
1437slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM3 12:29:45,65 1 00:14:46 Slovakia Club
1438belgium MC9168  
Lange Nek
Team EPW Belgium6 12:29:45,70 1 00:14:46 Belgium Club
1439polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride2 12:29:45,71 1 00:14:46 Polonia
1440italia MC0967  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu11 12:29:45,75 1 00:14:46 Italia Club
1441belgium MC2222  
Mad Waldino
Dirk Martens17 12:29:45,80 1 00:14:46 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1442austria MC2736  
Balloo
Benjamin Neag6 12:29:45,85 1 00:14:46 Austria Club
1443belgium MC4361  
Paramyxo Man
Team EPW Belgium7 12:29:45,86 1 00:14:46 Belgium Club
1444netherlands MC3383  
Resort
Lorenzo Van Russel23 12:29:45,90 1 00:14:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1445england MC3802  
Wilma
Team Herbert & Jones2 12:29:45,95 1 00:14:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1446belgium MC4215  
Leroy
Team Creemers & Zoon25 12:29:46,10 1 00:14:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1447england MC5376  
Juice
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson4 12:29:46,15 1 00:14:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1448belgium MC6096  
Ayrton
Pierre Vanhentenrijck4 12:29:46,15 1 00:14:46 Belgium Club
1449wales MC1313  
Trecco
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 12:29:46,20 1 00:14:46 Wales Club
1450eeuu MC1307  
sauce
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 12:29:46,25 1 00:14:46 USA
1451england MC4823  
Hope
Team W and S Sweet10 12:29:46,35 1 00:14:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1452netherlands MC7709  
De Pyreneeen 3
Mijnis Gijsen3 12:29:46,40 1 00:14:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1453slovakia MC4052  
Jodo 2
Team Igram5 12:29:46,40 1 00:14:46 Slovakia Club
1454belgium MC2821  
Beerschot
Team Sans peur Herent3 12:29:46,45 1 00:14:46 Belgium Club
1455scotland MC1342  
Lady Gaga
Team Kingsway Lofts10 12:29:46,50 1 00:14:46 Scottish Homing Union
1456slovakia MC0953  
ADK 07
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:29:46,50 1 00:14:46 Slovakia Club
1457granada MC7241  
Rossy
Rida Gzouly31 12:29:46,50 1 00:14:46 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1458england MC5394  
Paula
Team Nenlorrie3 12:29:46,51 1 00:14:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1459eeuu MC4187  
Genio
Daniel Hash11 12:29:46,60 1 00:14:47 USA
1460belgium MC4632  
Levis 501
Team Red Devils Racing7 12:29:46,60 1 00:14:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1461denmark MC0976  
Melisa
Team Okutan Pigeon3 12:29:46,65 1 00:14:47 Denmark Club
1462belgium MC6415  
Kimberly
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 12:29:46,80 1 00:14:47 Belgium Club
1463wales MC2483  
Samba
Team Ronnies Rockets2 12:29:46,81 1 00:14:47 Wales Club
1464belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil4 12:29:46,85 1 00:14:47 Belgium Club
1465rumania MC0232  
Beautiful
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors12 12:29:46,90 1 00:14:47 Romania
1466wales MC3144  
M + L
Team Gwalia Lofts4 12:29:47,05 1 00:14:47 Wales Club
1467polska MC9693  
Greatings From Greece
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:29:47,15 1 00:14:47 Polonia
1468netherlands MC4100  
Saggy
Team De Bruin BV12 12:29:47,30 1 00:14:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1469england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate9 12:29:47,30 1 00:14:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1470netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn27 12:29:47,30 1 00:14:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1471netherlands MC9309  
Timoteo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 12:29:47,31 1 00:14:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1472denmark MC4907  
Mr. Blue 783
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 12:29:47,45 1 00:14:47 Denmark Club
1473netherlands MC3894  
Oss 736
Team Rien van Oss en Zn28 12:29:47,46 1 00:14:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1474belgium MC1217  
Rocky
Team Segers & Coppens7 12:29:47,55 1 00:14:48 Denderbond Ninove
1475polska MC2935  
Isabel
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz5 12:29:47,65 1 00:14:48 Polonia
1476netherlands MC0944  
Oss 643
Team Rien van Oss en Zn29 12:29:47,75 1 00:14:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1477netherlands MC3233  
Stephan
Team P & A Wiersema1 12:29:47,80 1 00:14:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1478slovakia MC6103  
Sima
Milan Vojtko3 12:29:48,10 1 00:14:48 Slovakia Club
1479hungary MC0879  
Yanina
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:29:48,15 1 00:14:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1480belgium MC0118  
Cornelia
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.2 12:29:48,25 1 00:14:48 Belgium Club
1481belgium MC3412  
Nibali
Team Panis & Tilmans5 12:29:48,26 1 00:14:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1482rumania MC0058  
Bamba
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors13 12:29:48,27 1 00:14:48 Romania
1483england MC0902  
Millys Ready
Team Milly's Loft11 12:29:48,30 1 00:14:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1484netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema2 12:29:48,55 1 00:14:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1485belgium MC1756  
Roger
Team Luckyspil5 12:29:48,65 1 00:14:49 Belgium Club
1486netherlands MC8311  
Frysian Pacer
Sjaak Buwalda10 12:29:48,75 1 00:14:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1487belgium MC8043  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:29:48,80 1 00:14:49 Belgium Club
1488hungary MC9144  
Trulo
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:29:48,80 1 00:14:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1489wales MC5575  
Saturnalia
Team Rhondda Red Devils7 12:29:48,85 1 00:14:49 Wales Club
1490eeuu MC1049  
Flaune
Daniel Hash12 12:29:48,86 1 00:14:49 USA
1491england MC7723  
Aldaniti
Team Burns Bombers8 12:29:48,87 1 00:14:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1492italia MC3276  
Agnetha
Renato Cantu12 12:29:48,90 1 00:14:49 Italia Club
1493belgium MC9648  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 12:29:49,05 1 00:14:49 Belgium Club
1494belgium MC0544  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 12:29:49,10 1 00:14:49 Belgium Club
1495england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys3 12:29:49,15 1 00:14:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1496england MC8618  
Jelle
Team Toto Buzi Loft8 12:29:49,20 1 00:14:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1497netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam8 12:29:49,25 1 00:14:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1498hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila4 12:29:49,30 1 00:14:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1499england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate10 12:29:49,31 1 00:14:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1500lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 12:29:49,40 1 00:14:49 Guatisea
1501eeuu MC6290  
Trepa
Team Milestone Loft7 12:29:49,41 1 00:14:49 USA
1502germany MC0226  
Loraine
Hendrik Wilpers18 12:29:49,45 1 00:14:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1503eeuu MC5810  
Triton
Team Ganus Family Loft9 12:29:49,50 1 00:14:50 USA
1504colombia MC6887  
Ricardo
Team Club Cafe de Colombia10 12:29:49,50 1 00:14:50 Colombia Club
1505england MC3425  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft12 12:29:49,65 1 00:14:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1506ireland MC6275  
Highway Jetstream
Team Highway Lofts8 12:29:49,75 1 00:14:50 Irish Homing Union
1507eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold3 12:29:49,75 1 00:14:50 USA
1508germany MC7168  
Vicky
Hendrik Wilpers19 12:29:49,80 1 00:14:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1509belgium MC4986  
Evelyntje
Dirk Vandenberghe4 12:29:49,80 1 00:14:50 Belgium Club
1510colombia MC9183  
Nueva Villa
Team Colombian Eagles7 12:29:49,81 1 00:14:50 Colombia Club
1511belgium MC0075  
Jacops Beauti
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 12:29:49,82 1 00:14:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1512netherlands MC3854  
Oss 789
Team Rien van Oss en Zn30 12:29:49,83 1 00:14:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1513germany MC6542  
Karina
Hendrik Wilpers20 12:29:49,90 1 00:14:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1514netherlands MC1412  
Oss 642
Team Rien van Oss en Zn31 12:29:50,10 1 00:14:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1515scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie7 12:29:50,15 1 00:14:50 Scottish Homing Union
1516belgium MC8849  
Nora
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:29:50,20 1 00:14:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1517belgium MC0608  
Luw 006
Team Hok L & N4 12:29:50,20 1 00:14:50 Belgium Club
1518wales MC4324  
Gladys
Team Jack Army3 12:29:50,35 1 00:14:50 Wales Club
1519austria MC7944  
Norris
Team Ladesa5 12:29:50,45 1 00:14:50 Austria Club
1520eeuu MC1414  
Chipo 337
Team Christopher Loft4 12:29:50,50 1 00:14:50 USA
1521polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata5 12:29:50,55 1 00:14:51 Polonia
1522england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert19 12:29:50,56 1 00:14:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1523granada MC0634  
Jessy
Rida Gzouly32 12:29:50,60 1 00:14:51 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1524colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles8 12:29:50,60 1 00:14:51 Colombia Club
1525germany MC8473  
Mara
Team Sandras Family3 12:29:50,61 1 00:14:51 Germany Club
1526turkey MC9597  
Bicho
Team Karakurt & Koroglu5 12:29:50,70 1 00:14:51 Turkey Flying Club
1527netherlands MC1650  
Neron
Team Veenstra Pigeons3 12:29:50,70 1 00:14:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1528belgium MC3941  
De Jan III
Team Sunshine3 12:29:50,75 1 00:14:51 Belgium Club
1529eeuu MC5424  
Dakota
Team Ganus Family Loft10 12:29:50,80 1 00:14:51 USA
1530netherlands MC7321  
Eddy
Team De Bruin BV13 12:29:51,05 1 00:14:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1531eeuu MC1152  
Jolie
Team Ganus Family Loft11 12:29:51,10 1 00:14:51 USA
1532polska MC4633  
Miss Em
Artur Gasiorowski9 12:29:51,11 1 00:14:51 Polonia
1533england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 12:29:51,15 1 00:14:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1534belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 12:29:51,35 1 00:14:51 Belgium Club
1535england MC5928  
Beijing
A. Harker10 12:29:51,40 1 00:14:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1536belgium MC5937  
Dave
Team PEC & Batenburg28 12:29:51,45 1 00:14:51 Belgium Club
1537england MC5878  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures17 12:29:51,46 1 00:14:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1538belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.3 12:29:51,47 1 00:14:51 Belgium Club
1539ireland MC8264  
Celtic Sunset
Team Highway Lofts9 12:29:51,50 1 00:14:52 Irish Homing Union
1540austria MC3479  
Heva
Team Kutlesa12 12:29:51,55 1 00:14:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1541netherlands MC1437  
Kwin Aka Monster
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja3 12:29:51,60 1 00:14:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1542rumania MC8282  
unidad
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors14 12:29:51,60 1 00:14:52 Romania
1543wales MC7476  
Wellington
Team Jack Army4 12:29:51,70 1 00:14:52 Wales Club
1544england MC9188  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures18 12:29:51,70 1 00:14:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1545england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures19 12:29:51,75 1 00:14:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1546england MC5507  
Pieter Pan
Pieter & Anna Oberholster19 12:29:51,76 1 00:14:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1547netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:29:51,85 1 00:14:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1548granada MC4652  
Steven
Rida Gzouly33 12:29:51,85 1 00:14:52 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1549belgium MC5197  
Jan 57
Team P-S-S-S16 12:29:51,90 1 00:14:52 Belgium Club
1550slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:29:52,05 1 00:14:52 Slovakia Club
1551england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis10 12:29:52,10 1 00:14:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1552scotland MC2922  
Sparkles
William Donachie8 12:29:52,15 1 00:14:52 Scottish Homing Union
1553polska MC9572  
Turco
Juliusz Pelowski4 12:29:52,25 1 00:14:52 Polonia
1554belgium MC3664  
Luw 001
Team Hok L & N5 12:29:52,30 1 00:14:52 Belgium Club
1555belgium MC7729  
Freddy
Team Red Devils Racing8 12:29:52,35 1 00:14:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1556ukraine MC6379  
Wanphen
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 12:29:52,45 1 00:14:52 Ukraine Club
1557china MC6863  
Hilka
Chen Zhiheng10 12:29:52,46 1 00:14:52 China Pigeon Raging Club
1558belgium MC7576  
Luw 008
Team Hok L & N6 12:29:52,50 1 00:14:52 Belgium Club
1559germany MC9114  
Ashly
Jurgen Stefaniszyn8 12:29:52,55 1 00:14:53 Germany Club
1560belgium MC9581  
Jong Boy
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 12:29:52,56 1 00:14:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1561colombia MC5926  
Willy
Team Club Cafe de Colombia11 12:29:52,70 1 00:14:53 Colombia Club
1562belgium MC2052  
Peron
Pierre Vanhentenrijck5 12:29:52,70 1 00:14:53 Belgium Club
1563netherlands MC1464  
Oss 922
Team Rien van Oss en Zn32 12:29:52,75 1 00:14:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1564england MC0048  
Dundees On Fire
Team Milly's Loft14 12:29:52,95 1 00:14:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1565colombia MC8446  
Benny
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro3 12:29:53,10 1 00:14:53 Colombia Club
1566england MC1870  
Draco
Team Murray & Mills7 12:29:53,15 1 00:14:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1567polska MC3616  
Lyng
Edward Garbowski2 12:29:53,20 1 00:14:53 Polonia
1568scotland MC0941  
Panda
Team The Lanarkshire Lads5 12:29:53,20 1 00:14:53 Scottish Homing Union
1569slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:29:53,20 1 00:14:53 Slovakia Club
1570netherlands MC7911  
748 HH
Herman Hup5 12:29:53,20 1 00:14:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1571belgium MC3175  
Trotsky
Team PEC & Batenburg29 12:29:53,20 1 00:14:53 Belgium Club
1572netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen14 12:29:53,20 1 00:14:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1573lanzarote MC7035  
Habana
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 12:29:53,21 1 00:14:53 Guatisea
1574germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 12:29:53,25 1 00:14:53 Germany Club
1575eeuu MC3362  
Susan M
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 12:29:53,30 1 00:14:53 USA
1576belgium MC8210  
nooitnix
Roger Mertens10 12:29:53,35 1 00:14:53 Fond Wallonie
1577belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine4 12:29:53,45 1 00:14:53 Belgium Club
1578polska MC6631  
Jack
Roman Stopa4 12:29:53,55 1 00:14:54 Polonia
1579belgium MC7645  
Luna
Team Buyl & Howells9 12:29:53,56 1 00:14:54 Denderbond Ninove
1580netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn33 12:29:53,65 1 00:14:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1581austria MC6901  
West
Benjamin Neag7 12:29:53,85 1 00:14:54 Austria Club
1582england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft15 12:29:53,85 1 00:14:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1583belgium MC6372  
Jan 547
Team P-S-S-S17 12:29:53,90 1 00:14:54 Belgium Club
1584ireland MC0531  
Chopper
Team Wes Hall3 12:29:53,90 1 00:14:54 Irish Homing Union
1585belgium MC3572  
Peter
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 12:29:54,00 1 00:14:54 Belgium Club
1586belgium MC7933  
Nele
Team Bass3 12:29:54,15 1 00:14:54 Belgium Club
1587belgium MC8412  
Rogerhe
Jef Goris4 12:29:54,20 1 00:14:54 Belgium Club
1588england MC0111  
Dadik
Team Craven3 12:29:54,30 1 00:14:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1589belgium MC6045  
Corien
Team Creemers & Zoon26 12:29:54,31 1 00:14:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1590belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent4 12:29:54,40 1 00:14:54 Belgium Club
1591belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury11 12:29:54,50 1 00:14:54 Belgium Club
1592netherlands MC7117  
Jardinus
Caspar Lurvink8 12:29:54,51 1 00:14:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1593england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft9 12:29:54,52 1 00:14:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1594belgium MC7821  
Charles 204
Marc De Cock24 12:29:54,65 1 00:14:55 Belgium Club
1595czech republic MC6038  
Rudy 65
Team Ceska Trebova4 12:29:54,70 1 00:14:55 Czech Republic Club
1596belgium MC0757  
Blackie
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre10 12:29:55,00 1 00:14:55 Belgium Club
1597denmark MC6281  
Savik
Team Henriksen4 12:29:55,05 1 00:14:55 Denmark Club
1598belgium MC8554  
Matthieu
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre11 12:29:55,15 1 00:14:55 Belgium Club
1599slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB5 12:29:55,40 1 00:14:55 Slovakia Club
1600polska MC6698  
Cherrio
Team Polish Pride3 12:29:55,60 1 00:14:56 Polonia
1601puerto rico MC9251  
Dirty Blue
José L. García Cruz2 12:29:55,61 1 00:14:56 Puerto Rico
1602england MC9880  
R. Harrys
Team Cool Carrot1 12:29:56,15 1 00:14:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1603belgium MC1164  
Elien
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen3 12:29:56,45 1 00:14:56 Belgium Club
1604denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen5 12:29:56,60 1 00:14:57 Denmark Club
1605belgium MC5393  
wistnix
Roger Mertens11 12:29:56,70 1 00:14:57 Fond Wallonie
1606germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn10 12:29:56,71 1 00:14:57 Rietberg Club
1607netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen6 12:29:56,80 1 00:14:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1608netherlands MC2485  
Japoss
Team Soepboer16 12:29:56,85 1 00:14:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1609polska MC6663  
Mistro
Artur Gasiorowski10 12:29:56,86 1 00:14:57 Polonia
1610rumania MC0633  
Unique 3
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors15 12:29:57,50 1 00:14:58 Romania
1611netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja4 12:29:57,76 1 00:14:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1612netherlands MC4214  
Wyckels Joy
Team De Jong & Pander5 12:29:57,78 1 00:14:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1613ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts10 12:29:57,95 1 00:14:58 Irish Homing Union
1614belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg30 12:29:58,45 1 00:14:58 Belgium Club
1615germany MC8890  
Time Bandit 4
Jörg Unglaube3 12:29:58,51 1 00:14:59 Germany Club
1616scotland MC3158  
National Blauwe
Team Kingsway Lofts11 12:29:58,60 1 00:14:59 Scottish Homing Union
1617tenerife MC2866  
Liset
Team Jonathan y Domingo3 12:29:59,31 1 00:14:59 Club Tenerife
1618belgium MC7206  
Charles 025
Marc De Cock25 12:29:59,80 1 00:15:00 Belgium Club
1619slovakia MC0952  
Top Kittel 1624
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:29:59,81 1 00:15:00 Slovakia Club
1620gran canaria MC5890  
Atlántico
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 12:29:59,85 1 00:15:00 C.C. Las Palmas
1621england MC2478  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys4 12:29:59,95 1 00:15:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1622belgium MC0787  
Camposa
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 12:29:59,96 1 00:15:00 Belgium Club
1623ukraine MC9310  
Aron
Valera Hurskiy4 12:30:00,21 1 00:15:00 Ukraine Club
1624england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum9 12:30:00,55 1 00:15:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1625belgium MC4472  
scheeldnix
Roger Mertens12 12:30:01,01 1 00:15:01 Fond Wallonie
1626belgium MC3440  
Pirol
Team PEC & Batenburg31 12:30:01,06 1 00:15:01 Belgium Club
1627mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 12:30:01,25 1 00:15:01 Mexico
1628germany MC1349  
Paisley
Team Klaas & Sohn11 12:30:01,26 1 00:15:01 Rietberg Club
1629wales MC0399  
Duvel
Team Men of Gwent9 12:30:01,40 1 00:15:01 Wales Club
1630netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer17 12:30:01,45 1 00:15:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1631england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys5 12:30:01,50 1 00:15:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1632belgium MC4786  
Mad Doby
Dirk Martens18 12:30:01,55 1 00:15:02 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1633sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda2 12:30:01,65 1 00:15:02 Sweden Club
1634england MC1904  
Angela
Team Glevum10 12:30:01,95 1 00:15:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1635belgium MC0569  
Super Rossi
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing14 12:30:02,15 1 00:15:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1636england MC2183  
Blue Thunder
Team Triple G6 12:30:02,35 1 00:15:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1637england MC5366  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs7 12:30:02,55 1 00:15:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1638germany MC4457  
Junir
Hendrik Wilpers21 12:30:03,10 1 00:15:03 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1639belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S18 12:30:03,20 1 00:15:03 Belgium Club
1640netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer18 12:30:03,21 1 00:15:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1641belgium MC7506  
Sweet Sefa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers13 12:30:03,80 1 00:15:04 Belgium Club
1642belgium MC1528  
Luw 010
Team Hok L & N7 12:30:03,91 1 00:15:04 Belgium Club
1643eeuu MC4894  
Ainhoa
Daniel Hash13 12:30:03,95 1 00:15:04 USA
1644germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn12 12:30:04,05 1 00:15:04 Rietberg Club
1645belgium MC6419  
Little Jo
Team Buyl & Howells10 12:30:04,15 1 00:15:04 Denderbond Ninove
1646england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft16 12:30:04,16 1 00:15:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1647belgium MC8345  
Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers14 12:30:04,40 1 00:15:04 Belgium Club
1648belgium MC2573  
Black Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre12 12:30:04,40 1 00:15:04 Belgium Club
1649england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn4 12:30:04,50 1 00:15:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1650germany MC4094  
Elli
Team Sandras Family4 12:30:04,70 1 00:15:05 Germany Club
1651netherlands MC2275  
Frysian Clipper
Sjaak Buwalda11 12:30:04,81 1 00:15:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1652denmark MC3733  
Tika 805
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 12:30:05,05 1 00:15:05 Denmark Club
1653netherlands MC7766  
Chaplin
Team Goede & Brakele9 12:30:05,90 1 00:15:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1654netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder3 12:30:06,00 1 00:15:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1655netherlands MC8469  
Banny
Lorenzo Van Russel24 12:30:06,25 1 00:15:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1656wales MC3118  
Welsh Tartan
Team Rhondda Red Devils8 12:30:06,30 1 00:15:06 Wales Club
1657granada MC0233  
Ritmie
Rida Gzouly34 12:30:06,45 1 00:15:06 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1658colombia MC8591  
Andrea
Team Colombia3 12:30:06,70 1 00:15:07 Colombia Club
1659belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg32 12:30:07,30 1 00:15:07 Belgium Club
1660slovakia MC0248  
Leo
Team KOLM4 12:30:08,15 1 00:15:08 Slovakia Club
1661china MC4782  
Al-barak
Chen Zhiheng11 12:30:08,16 1 00:15:08 China Pigeon Raging Club
1662polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling7 12:30:08,30 1 00:15:08 Polonia
1663slovakia MC1143  
Miluska
Team Michalcik2 12:30:08,70 1 00:15:09 Slovakia Club
1664netherlands MC2291  
Adonis
Team Veenstra Pigeons4 12:30:08,80 1 00:15:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1665belgium MC7052  
Nicole
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers15 12:30:09,05 1 00:15:09 Belgium Club
1666netherlands MC8625  
Matadoor
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 12:30:09,45 1 00:15:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1667eeuu MC0773  
Snow Squirrel
Team Christopher Loft5 12:30:09,46 1 00:15:09 USA
1668netherlands MC6544  
Super I
Team Soepboer19 12:30:09,70 1 00:15:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1669germany MC8183  
Zorro
Jörg Unglaube4 12:30:10,00 1 00:15:10 Germany Club
1670eeuu MC8169  
Saratoga
Team Parkview & Mariadan3 12:30:10,06 1 00:15:10 USA
1671slovakia MC4347  
Simon
Rudolf Miklosik3 12:30:10,20 1 00:15:10 Slovakia Club
1672england MC4846  
Rose
Pieter & Anna Oberholster20 12:30:10,70 1 00:15:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1673belgium MC7440  
Jan 503
Team P-S-S-S19 12:30:10,90 1 00:15:11 Belgium Club
1674hungary MC6324  
Magnesium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft4 12:30:11,45 1 00:15:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1675belgium MC7231  
Talina
Team Red Devils Racing9 12:30:11,46 1 00:15:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1676eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft12 12:30:11,70 1 00:15:12 USA
1677netherlands MC8813  
Pamela
Team P & A Wiersema3 12:30:12,15 1 00:15:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1678wales MC2548  
Volcano
Team Rhondda Rockets7 12:30:12,21 1 00:15:12 Wales Club
1679austria MC5048  
Romen 753
Alois Wiefler6 12:30:12,95 1 00:15:13 Austria Club
1680italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu13 12:30:13,20 1 00:15:13 Italia Club
1681wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils9 12:30:13,25 1 00:15:13 Wales Club
1682belgium MC9088  
Diego
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre13 12:30:13,50 1 00:15:14 Belgium Club
1683ireland MC5164  
Gepeto
Team John Wayne Syndicate8 12:30:13,95 1 00:15:14 Irish Homing Union
1684england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft10 12:30:14,20 1 00:15:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1685belgium MC5491  
Jan 546
Team P-S-S-S20 12:30:14,50 1 00:15:14 Belgium Club
1686england MC7865  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers7 12:30:14,52 1 00:15:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1687eeuu MC1701  
D'allacco's Dream
Team Madison Loft3 12:30:14,85 1 00:15:15 USA
1688eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold4 12:30:15,40 1 00:15:15 USA
1689netherlands MC0300  
Frysian Piston
Sjaak Buwalda12 12:30:15,50 1 00:15:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1690belgium MC8448  
Black Jack
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 12:30:15,85 1 00:15:16 Belgium Club
1691england MC0910  
Debbie
Team Gypsy Jones4 12:30:15,90 1 00:15:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1692germany MC2075  
Eugene
Team 20202 12:30:16,10 1 00:15:16 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1693granada MC7389  
Classy
Rida Gzouly35 12:30:17,10 1 00:15:17 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1694netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk5 12:30:17,20 1 00:15:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1695slovakia MC4266  
Vito
Team Igram6 12:30:17,45 1 00:15:17 Slovakia Club
1696belgium MC7138  
Shadow
Team PEC & Batenburg33 12:30:17,55 1 00:15:18 Belgium Club
1697belgium MC9541  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre14 12:30:18,85 1 00:15:19 Belgium Club
1698netherlands MC9929  
Vienne
Frits Paulssen7 12:30:19,05 1 00:15:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1699england MC4238  
Fang
Team The Dreamers5 12:30:19,45 1 00:15:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1700belgium MC6002  
Thea Girl
Team El Swieto7 12:30:19,60 1 00:15:20 Belgium Club
1701germany MC0298  
Harley
Keil Heiner2 12:30:19,61 1 00:15:20 Germany Club
1702eeuu MC1822  
Em's Flyer
Team Madison Loft4 12:30:20,10 1 00:15:20 USA
1703polska MC8891  
S&P
Pawel Orlowski5 12:30:20,15 1 00:15:20 Polonia
1704netherlands MC3914  
Mells 2
Team Soepboer20 12:30:20,60 1 00:15:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1705italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean2 12:30:20,61 1 00:15:21 Italia Club
1706belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon27 12:30:20,62 1 00:15:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1707gran canaria MC1678  
Maadiston ll
Francisco Montes Santos8 12:30:21,45 1 00:15:21 Ciudad Alta
1708belgium MC1004  
Corky
Team Segers & Coppens8 12:30:21,55 1 00:15:22 Denderbond Ninove
1709belgium MC8527  
Alana
Team Matuma4 12:30:22,05 1 00:15:22 Belgium Club
1710wales MC6153  
Do Ron Ron
Team Rhondda Rockets8 12:30:22,30 1 00:15:22 Wales Club
1711england MC3472  
Red Scarlet
Team Murray & Mills8 12:30:23,20 1 00:15:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1712puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz3 12:30:23,60 1 00:15:24 Puerto Rico
1713wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent10 12:30:23,65 1 00:15:24 Wales Club
1714belgium MC5852  
Melisandre
Team Van der Maas3 12:30:24,00 1 00:15:24 Belgium Club
1715eeuu MC6043  
Won On A Dare
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:30:24,05 1 00:15:24 USA
1716norway MC2205  
Misty
Team Ray & S. Veland4 12:30:24,45 1 00:15:24 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1717mexico MC2426  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 12:30:24,55 1 00:15:25 Mexico
1718italia MC5397  
Pegaso
Renato Cantu14 12:30:25,65 1 00:15:26 Italia Club
1719netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:30:26,30 1 00:15:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1720england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures20 12:30:26,35 1 00:15:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1721rumania MC6238  
Chance 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors16 12:30:26,40 1 00:15:26 Romania
1722hungary MC2979  
Arrow I
Team Markom & Sajiva4 12:30:27,40 1 00:15:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1723austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa13 12:30:28,00 1 00:15:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1724polska MC7822  
Jay Kay
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:30:28,65 1 00:15:29 Polonia
1725belgium MC2798  
Caviar
Team Mazury12 12:30:29,05 1 00:15:29 Belgium Club
1726gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla7 12:30:29,25 1 00:15:29 C.C. Las Palmas
1727netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer21 12:30:29,95 1 00:15:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1728belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg34 12:30:30,00 1 00:15:30 Belgium Club
1729polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof10 12:30:30,15 1 00:15:30 Polonia
1730belgium MC9431  
Cissy
Nelly en Jean Beelen8 12:30:30,95 1 00:15:31 Belgium Club
1731germany MC3528  
Jenny
Johannes Rimmele9 12:30:32,20 1 00:15:32 Germany Club
1732germany MC5398  
Spork 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp7 12:30:32,55 1 00:15:33 Germany Club
1733belgium MC6886  
White Wing
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 12:30:33,40 1 00:15:33 Belgium Club
1734belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys2 12:30:33,41 1 00:15:33 Belgium Club
1735netherlands MC2124  
Jose
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 12:30:33,45 1 00:15:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1736gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla8 12:30:33,60 1 00:15:34 C.C. Las Palmas
1737netherlands MC6951  
Oss 778
Team Rien van Oss en Zn34 12:30:36,15 1 00:15:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1738england MC8102  
Southfield Matic
Mark Gilbert20 12:30:38,60 1 00:15:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1739china MC6344  
Hamburg
Chen Zhiheng12 12:30:38,95 1 00:15:39 China Pigeon Raging Club
1740netherlands MC3989  
Lei
Frits Paulssen8 12:30:38,97 1 00:15:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1741germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner3 12:30:39,55 1 00:15:40 Germany Club
1742england MC9764  
Essex Hope
Team Two Paul's Syndicate11 12:30:40,30 1 00:15:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1743belgium MC3808  
Dolores
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers16 12:30:40,80 1 00:15:41 Belgium Club
1744belgium MC7246  
Charles 038
Marc De Cock26 12:30:41,05 1 00:15:41 Belgium Club
1745denmark MC3606  
Karaca
Team Okutan Pigeon4 12:30:41,35 1 00:15:41 Denmark Club
1746england MC7597  
Lady Eggblrough
Team Cool Carrot2 12:30:41,40 1 00:15:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1747scotland MC7448  
Tip Top Arona
William Donachie9 12:30:42,80 1 00:15:43 Scottish Homing Union
1748england MC9259  
Uriah
Team Toto Buzi Loft11 12:30:43,10 1 00:15:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1749belgium MC8620  
Julleke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre15 12:30:43,30 1 00:15:43 Belgium Club
1750belgium MC6056  
Tikk
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing15 12:30:43,90 1 00:15:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1751hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 12:30:44,95 1 00:15:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1752belgium MC8320  
Senna
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen4 12:30:46,70 1 00:15:47 Belgium Club
1753belgium MC1751  
Hillary
Team Segers & Coppens9 12:30:50,00 1 00:15:50 Denderbond Ninove
1754hungary MC2643  
Gassman
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:30:50,05 1 00:15:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1755slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:30:50,40 1 00:15:50 Slovakia Club
1756granada MC8696  
Damian
Rida Gzouly36 12:30:50,60 1 00:15:51 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1757england MC6621  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:30:51,35 1 00:15:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1758belgium MC0338  
Corset
Team Van der Maas4 12:30:53,50 1 00:15:54 Belgium Club
1759germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp8 12:30:53,85 1 00:15:54 Germany Club
1760england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers8 12:30:54,25 1 00:15:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1761italia MC5723  
Koop 11
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan4 12:30:54,30 1 00:15:54 Italia Club
1762england MC3819  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:30:54,45 1 00:15:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1763wales MC3033  
MyFanyw
Team Tom & Gaynor12 12:30:55,15 1 00:15:55 Wales Club
1764norway MC2912  
Suzie B
Team Ray & S. Veland5 12:30:56,30 1 00:15:56 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1765slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:30:56,40 1 00:15:56 Slovakia Club
1766belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team F.B.I.4 12:30:56,55 1 00:15:57 Belgium Club
1767slovakia MC2598  
Lukas
Rudolf Miklosik4 12:30:56,75 1 00:15:57 Slovakia Club
1768wales MC3225  
Dewch 1 Menn
Team Rhondda Red Devils10 12:30:56,80 1 00:15:57 Wales Club
1769belgium MC5014  
Sagan
Team Panis & Tilmans6 12:30:57,40 1 00:15:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1770belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg35 12:30:58,60 1 00:15:59 Belgium Club
1771england MC3573  
Sky Spirit
Team Harding Brothers8 12:30:58,70 1 00:15:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1772china MC7891  
Kimba
Chen Zhiheng13 12:30:59,55 1 00:16:00 China Pigeon Raging Club
1773netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn35 12:31:00,00 1 00:16:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1774england MC7229  
Lady G
Team Triple G7 12:31:00,15 1 00:16:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1775hungary MC8281  
Horesz 18
Team Horvath5 12:31:00,80 1 00:16:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1776belgium MC5309  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing16 12:31:01,00 1 00:16:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1777china MC2230  
Amber
Chen Zhiheng14 12:31:01,10 1 00:16:01 China Pigeon Raging Club
1778austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs5 12:31:01,55 1 00:16:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1779gran canaria MC3372  
Bronco
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 12:31:03,10 1 00:16:03 Club Los Socios
1780rumania MC6917  
Maya
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 12:31:03,60 1 00:16:04 Romania
1781belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys3 12:31:05,00 1 00:16:05 Belgium Club
1782sweden MC4766  
Hamloon
Team Fulltofta4 12:31:09,00 1 00:16:09 Sweden Club
1783belgium MC9596  
Charles 405
Marc De Cock27 12:31:09,70 1 00:16:10 Belgium Club
1784belgium MC1071  
Shana Girl
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers17 12:31:14,20 1 00:16:14 Belgium Club
1785england MC7333  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing7 12:31:15,80 1 00:16:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1786belgium MC0754  
FAY
Nelly en Jean Beelen9 12:31:16,70 1 00:16:17 Belgium Club
1787hungary MC9325  
Sugovica
Team Barócs2 12:31:20,30 1 00:16:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1788granada MC4317  
Camilo
Rida Gzouly37 12:31:20,90 1 00:16:21 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1789hungary MC6426  
Miki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos5 12:31:24,30 1 00:16:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1790belgium MC1962  
Mika
Team Red Devils Racing10 12:31:25,35 1 00:16:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1791polska MC8252  
Bizou
Aleksander Golofit3 12:31:25,40 1 00:16:25 Polonia
1792hungary MC3910  
Falafel
Jozsef Kovacs13 12:31:26,10 1 00:16:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
1793tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel7 12:31:27,95 1 00:16:28 GRAN FONDO
1794lanzarote MC0373  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro13 12:31:28,95 1 00:16:29 Guatisea
1795eeuu MC9922  
Franco
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft4 12:31:30,45 1 00:16:30 USA
1796slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM5 12:31:32,05 1 00:16:32 Slovakia Club
1797netherlands MC5399  
Space Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends4 12:31:33,60 1 00:16:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1798belgium MC7483  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen10 12:31:35,00 1 00:16:35 Belgium Club
1799slovakia MC8013  
Noemka 639
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:31:35,20 1 00:16:35 Slovakia Club
1800colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia12 12:31:37,60 1 00:16:38 Colombia Club
1801wales MC0428  
Williams
Team Jack Army5 12:31:37,65 1 00:16:38 Wales Club
1802belgium MC9659  
Goran
Team Mazury13 12:31:38,60 1 00:16:39 Belgium Club
1803wales MC1080  
Arnuk
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes4 12:31:40,85 1 00:16:41 Wales Club
1804england MC6211  
I'll Be Back
Team W and S Sweet11 12:31:42,30 1 00:16:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1805belgium MC2306  
Pandi
Team PEC & Batenburg36 12:31:43,40 1 00:16:43 Belgium Club
1806belgium MC4536  
Thibaut
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre16 12:31:45,70 1 00:16:46 Belgium Club
1807england MC3038  
Check Milly Out
Team Milly's Loft17 12:31:45,85 1 00:16:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1808wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors4 12:31:46,65 1 00:16:47 Wales Club
1809england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs8 12:31:47,25 1 00:16:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1810belgium MC2376  
zegnix
Roger Mertens13 12:31:49,00 1 00:16:49 Fond Wallonie
1811belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing17 12:31:49,20 1 00:16:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1812netherlands MC3446  
Magneko
Team Soepboer22 12:31:50,40 1 00:16:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1813austria MC0204  
Top 0
Franz Roetzer4 12:31:51,45 1 00:16:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1814belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre17 12:31:51,50 1 00:16:52 Belgium Club
1815belgium MC4093  
Bart
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing18 12:31:52,40 1 00:16:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1816england MC7362  
Red Rum
Team Burns Bombers9 12:31:52,45 1 00:16:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1817sweden MC6350  
Red Baron
Team Ekeboda3 12:31:57,70 1 00:16:58 Sweden Club
1818netherlands MC2064  
Oss 775
Team Rien van Oss en Zn36 12:32:05,00 1 00:17:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1819belgium MC3026  
Anna
Team De Rycker5 12:32:05,65 1 00:17:06 Belgium Club
1820england MC2276  
Kilmore
Team Burns Bombers10 12:32:06,60 1 00:17:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1821norway MC7998  
Einstein
Team Ray & S. Veland6 12:32:07,00 1 00:17:07 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1822wales MC9530  
Atlantic Apocalypse
Team Rhondda Rockets9 12:32:07,60 1 00:17:08 Wales Club
1823england MC4415  
Dotty
Team Woodhouse Boys7 12:32:10,15 1 00:17:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1824netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam9 12:32:10,60 1 00:17:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1825mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 12:32:11,35 1 00:17:11 Mexico
1826germany MC9293  
Kally
Team Klaas & Sohn13 12:32:11,85 1 00:17:12 Rietberg Club
1827polska MC6791  
Katria
Team Ganski & Baska2 12:32:13,50 1 00:17:14 Polonia
1828netherlands MC4670  
Bert 2
Frits Paulssen9 12:32:13,70 1 00:17:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1829belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg37 12:32:13,71 1 00:17:14 Belgium Club
1830england MC2404  
Simone
Team Mambos Boys2 12:32:15,01 1 00:17:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1831belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies4 12:32:15,35 1 00:17:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1832belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:32:15,45 1 00:17:15 Belgium Club
1833england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris3 12:32:15,46 1 00:17:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1834eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft8 12:32:15,80 1 00:17:16 USA
1835wales MC2274  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 12:32:15,86 1 00:17:16 Wales Club
1836belgium MC7053  
Jan 75
Team P-S-S-S21 12:32:16,75 1 00:17:17 Belgium Club
1837china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng15 12:32:17,15 1 00:17:17 China Pigeon Raging Club
1838netherlands MC6013  
Saddam
Team De Bruin BV14 12:32:17,16 1 00:17:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1839belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg38 12:32:17,17 1 00:17:17 Belgium Club
1840netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons5 12:32:17,85 1 00:17:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1841england MC6296  
Telly
Team Southampton Mafia3 12:32:17,86 1 00:17:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1842denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 12:32:17,95 1 00:17:18 Denmark Club
1843slovakia MC5375  
Hugo
Milan Vohlarik4 12:32:18,25 1 00:17:18 Slovakia Club
1844tenerife MC9449  
Rhett
Team Achaman el Pincho5 12:32:18,35 1 00:17:18 Adexe
1845wales MC5470  
WCW 2
Team Wolf Castle Warriors5 12:32:18,36 1 00:17:18 Wales Club
1846england MC5583  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures21 12:32:19,35 1 00:17:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1847england MC2593  
Hampshire Boys 4
Team Hampshire Boys5 12:32:19,60 1 00:17:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1848netherlands MC6457  
Corine
Piet Schenk5 12:32:19,95 1 00:17:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1849england MC6342  
Tommo
Will Curtis11 12:32:20,50 1 00:17:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1850granada MC7415  
Callie
Rida Gzouly38 12:32:20,95 1 00:17:21 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1851england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys8 12:32:21,30 1 00:17:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1852austria MC8793  
Alaba
Team Kutlesa14 12:32:21,36 1 00:17:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1853wales MC5245  
Milton
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes5 12:32:21,50 1 00:17:22 Wales Club
1854norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland7 12:32:21,60 1 00:17:22 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1855netherlands MC9991  
Fleur
Team De Bruin BV15 12:32:21,80 1 00:17:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1856england MC1746  
Ship to Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts5 12:32:22,05 1 00:17:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1857wales MC3870  
Atlantic Breese
Team Rhondda Rockets10 12:32:22,15 1 00:17:22 Wales Club
1858gran canaria MC4741  
Canarias
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla9 12:32:22,16 1 00:17:22 C.C. Las Palmas
1859sweden MC6195  
Janetti
Team Fulltofta5 12:32:22,20 1 00:17:22 Sweden Club
1860belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S22 12:32:22,80 1 00:17:23 Belgium Club
1861belgium MC1944  
Jaane
Team Pieter Boys4 12:32:23,05 1 00:17:23 Belgium Club
1862polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski11 12:32:23,35 1 00:17:23 Polonia
1863lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro14 12:32:23,50 1 00:17:24 Guatisea
1864belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg39 12:32:23,55 1 00:17:24 Belgium Club
1865slovakia MC9523  
ADK 88
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 12:32:23,95 1 00:17:24 Slovakia Club
1866belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts4 12:32:24,60 1 00:17:25 Belgium Club
1867ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M3 12:32:24,75 1 00:17:25 Ukraine Club
1868granada MC3931  
Mayren
Rida Gzouly39 12:32:24,80 1 00:17:25 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1869england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures22 12:32:25,00 1 00:17:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1870england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G8 12:32:25,40 1 00:17:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1871netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons6 12:32:25,85 1 00:17:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1872eeuu MC0062  
Alain
Daniel Hash14 12:32:27,40 1 00:17:27 USA
1873wales MC7756  
Cathy
Team Jack Army6 12:32:27,46 1 00:17:27 Wales Club
1874belgium MC4748  
De Blinde
Team EPW Belgium8 12:32:27,95 1 00:17:28 Belgium Club
1875rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors17 12:32:28,51 1 00:17:29 Romania
1876gran canaria MC1851  
Wendy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 12:32:28,85 1 00:17:29 Club Los Socios
1877belgium MC9304  
thisnix
Roger Mertens14 12:32:29,05 1 00:17:29 Fond Wallonie
1878scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba10 12:32:29,10 1 00:17:29 Scottish Homing Union
1879rumania MC5289  
Atlantic 070
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean5 12:32:29,25 1 00:17:29 Romania
1880italia MC3675  
Ripple
Ionut Hatnean3 12:32:29,76 1 00:17:30 Italia Club
1881croatia MC3641  
David
Robert Marjanovic3 12:32:30,65 1 00:17:31 Croatia Pigeon Club
1882netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen10 12:32:30,66 1 00:17:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1883wales MC9043  
Squeaky Five
Team Welsh Hopefuls15 12:32:32,90 1 00:17:33 Wales Club
1884netherlands MC0393  
Rando
Lorenzo Van Russel25 12:32:33,76 1 00:17:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1885granada MC2837  
Teflon
Rida Gzouly40 12:32:34,15 1 00:17:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1886netherlands MC5733  
Alanna
Lorenzo Van Russel26 12:32:34,20 1 00:17:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1887wales MC5271  
Samurai
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes6 12:32:34,21 1 00:17:34 Wales Club
1888polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner2 12:32:34,30 1 00:17:34 Polonia
1889netherlands MC7631  
Arona Hielke
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons4 12:32:35,30 1 00:17:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1890eeuu MC3211  
All Alone
Team Madison Loft5 12:32:36,15 1 00:17:36 USA
1891gran canaria MC9628  
Iraya
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla10 12:32:36,25 1 00:17:36 C.C. Las Palmas
1892germany MC8490  
Large
Hendrik Wilpers22 12:32:36,50 1 00:17:36 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1893slovakia MC1494  
Valiant
Team Viglas JJM5 12:32:37,40 1 00:17:37 Slovakia Club
1894wales MC7051  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor13 12:32:37,50 1 00:17:38 Wales Club
1895belgium MC7350  
Timmy Boy
Team El Swieto8 12:32:39,90 1 00:17:40 Belgium Club
1896england MC9051  
Brenda
Team Mambos Boys3 12:32:40,25 1 00:17:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1897slovenia MC1427  
Leon 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 12:32:41,45 1 00:17:41 Slovenia Club
1898england MC9432  
Dream On
Team Pound a Can5 12:32:41,75 1 00:17:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1899netherlands MC4009  
Aimee
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 12:32:42,05 1 00:17:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1900belgium MC0356  
Tigre
Team Mazury14 12:32:43,00 1 00:17:43 Belgium Club
1901england MC4483  
Chea 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 12:32:43,80 1 00:17:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1902eeuu MC6171  
Zuzo
Team Ganus Family Loft13 12:32:43,85 1 00:17:44 USA
1903england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster21 12:32:44,10 1 00:17:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1904austria MC5711  
Fahle Winner
Team Fuchs6 12:32:44,55 1 00:17:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1905wales MC0392  
Butterfly
Team Welsh Hopefuls16 12:32:45,80 1 00:17:46 Wales Club
1906scotland MC5510  
Akubra
Team Hay & Scott6 12:32:46,05 1 00:17:46 Scottish Homing Union
1907slovakia MC8227  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik4 12:32:47,10 1 00:17:47 Slovakia Club
1908wales MC2975  
Randy
Michael Cook1 12:32:47,40 1 00:17:47 Wales Club
1909germany MC4668  
Hendrik
Team Sandras Family5 12:32:48,50 1 00:17:48 Germany Club
1910england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 12:32:48,95 1 00:17:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1911belgium MC5844  
White Janos
Team de Wilde & van Driessche4 12:32:52,85 1 00:17:53 Belgium Club
1912gran canaria MC9847  
Signus
Jaime Jiménez Martín3 12:32:53,15 1 00:17:53 CLUB2
1913polska MC2574  
Sparkie
Team Polish Pride4 12:32:53,75 1 00:17:54 Polonia
1914england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can6 12:32:56,85 1 00:17:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1915wales MC1028  
Dave
Team Jack Army7 12:32:58,05 1 00:17:58 Wales Club
1916wales MC6090  
Boomerang 07
Team Tom & Gaynor14 12:32:58,70 1 00:17:59 Wales Club
1917polska MC0407  
Carolyn
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof11 12:32:58,95 1 00:17:59 Polonia
1918germany MC2671  
Michael
Team Klaas & Sohn14 12:32:59,15 1 00:17:59 Rietberg Club
1919england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures23 12:33:03,75 1 00:18:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1920eeuu MC8165  
Reiki
Daniel Hash15 12:33:04,35 1 00:18:04 USA
1921china MC3714  
Katie
Chen Zhiheng16 12:33:04,75 1 00:18:05 China Pigeon Raging Club
1922tenerife MC7797  
Sniper
Team Columbacanaria7 12:33:04,76 1 00:18:05 Adexe
1923hungary MC6809  
Olympic 272
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 12:33:05,40 1 00:18:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1924eeuu MC3311  
Ester
Team Pena Loft4 12:33:07,10 1 00:18:07 USA
1925slovakia MC8867  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik5 12:33:08,60 1 00:18:09 Slovakia Club
1926slovakia MC1463  
Alex
Team Michalcik3 12:33:10,30 1 00:18:10 Slovakia Club
1927england MC2077  
Ok Milly
Team Milly's Loft18 12:33:11,20 1 00:18:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1928belgium MC4523  
Astrid
Team PEC & Batenburg40 12:33:12,30 1 00:18:12 Belgium Club
1929germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele10 12:33:13,25 1 00:18:13 Germany Club
1930netherlands MC4518  
Jasmyn
Team De Bruin BV16 12:33:13,35 1 00:18:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1931wales MC7549  
Misty
Team Williton Wonders5 12:33:13,55 1 00:18:14 Wales Club
1932belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S23 12:33:13,85 1 00:18:14 Belgium Club
1933italia MC4557  
Creasy
Renato Cantu15 12:33:14,60 1 00:18:15 Italia Club
1934denmark MC2650  
Anne
Team M & C Hansen3 12:33:14,75 1 00:18:15 Denmark Club
1935netherlands MC8852  
Thorador
Caspar Lurvink9 12:33:15,45 1 00:18:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1936austria MC9918  
Belokie
Benjamin Neag8 12:33:16,05 1 00:18:16 Austria Club
1937rumania MC9269  
Chippie
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors18 12:33:16,30 1 00:18:16 Romania
1938netherlands MC8389  
Hein
Team De Bruin BV17 12:33:17,56 1 00:18:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1939granada MC8869  
Bradley
Rida Gzouly41 12:33:17,57 1 00:18:18 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1940eeuu MC2512  
Gordon
Team Milestone Loft9 12:33:17,61 1 00:18:18 USA
1941rumania MC7107  
Pandora
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors19 12:33:17,95 1 00:18:18 Romania
1942eeuu MC9995  
Melania
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:33:18,15 1 00:18:18 USA
1943sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda4 12:33:18,25 1 00:18:18 Sweden Club
1944austria MC8388  
Top 2
Franz Roetzer5 12:33:18,40 1 00:18:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1945tenerife MC9959  
Nawi
Team Tomás Montiel8 12:33:18,41 1 00:18:18 GRAN FONDO
1946lanzarote MC9797  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro15 12:33:18,85 1 00:18:19 Guatisea
1947england MC4020  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers9 12:33:19,10 1 00:18:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1948polska MC0309  
Greek Sensitivity 98
Tomasz Wiczling8 12:33:19,90 1 00:18:20 Polonia
1949slovakia MC4988  
Martina 8
Simon Urban5 12:33:19,90 1 00:18:20 Slovakia Club
1950netherlands MC9063  
Baldacci
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:33:20,25 1 00:18:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1951eeuu MC2696  
Rollins
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 12:33:20,55 1 00:18:21 USA
1952belgium MC3569  
Jan 535
Team P-S-S-S24 12:33:20,60 1 00:18:21 Belgium Club
1953belgium MC4209  
Bran
Team Van der Maas5 12:33:21,40 1 00:18:21 Belgium Club
1954netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl4 12:33:21,50 1 00:18:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1955slovakia MC2277  
Sophia
Team Michalcik4 12:33:22,30 1 00:18:22 Slovakia Club
1956polska MC1480  
Nadka
Artur Strzalinski5 12:33:22,45 1 00:18:22 Polonia
1957belgium MC8394  
Decade
Team PEC & Batenburg41 12:33:22,90 1 00:18:23 Belgium Club
1958germany MC6807  
Britt 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 12:33:23,20 1 00:18:23 Wetter
1959england MC7804  
Milly Number
Team Milly's Loft19 12:33:23,60 1 00:18:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1960wales MC0352  
Mustard
Team Welsh Hopefuls17 12:33:23,65 1 00:18:24 Wales Club
1961belgium MC8741  
Imsakit
Team Creemers & Zoon28 12:33:24,60 1 00:18:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1962rumania MC5996  
Gold 41
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.3 12:33:25,70 1 00:18:26 Romania
1963netherlands MC0822  
The Flying Dutchman
Team G & W Vedder4 12:33:25,75 1 00:18:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1964belgium MC4319  
Janus
Team El Swieto9 12:33:25,90 1 00:18:26 Belgium Club
1965england MC6441  
Grittar
Team Burns Bombers11 12:33:26,25 1 00:18:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1966england MC9742  
Fred
Team Herbert & Jones3 12:33:26,40 1 00:18:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1967england MC1301  
Luda
Pieter & Anna Oberholster22 12:33:26,75 1 00:18:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1968czech republic MC6803  
Pliskova
Team Hornicek4 12:33:27,85 1 00:18:28 Czech Republic Club
1969italia MC2411  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:33:28,55 1 00:18:29 Italia Club
1970wales MC3790  
Maranda
Team Jack Army8 12:33:28,95 1 00:18:29 Wales Club
1971denmark MC6209  
Okutano
Team Okutan Pigeon5 12:33:29,90 1 00:18:30 Denmark Club
1972tenerife MC2680  
Negroni
Team HL Pigeons5 12:33:30,85 1 00:18:31 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1973netherlands MC3517  
Josetta
Team De Bruin BV18 12:33:32,45 1 00:18:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1974england MC8090  
Kemel
A. Harker11 12:33:33,30 1 00:18:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1975slovakia MC8482  
Fly
Team R.CH8 12:33:33,35 1 00:18:33 Slovakia Club
1976belgium MC2140  
Jan 538
Team P-S-S-S25 12:33:33,45 1 00:18:33 Belgium Club
1977tenerife MC8232  
Ginny
Team Jonathan y Domingo4 12:33:33,70 1 00:18:34 Club Tenerife
1978polska MC3326  
Ziggy
Artur Gasiorowski12 12:33:34,10 1 00:18:34 Polonia
1979tenerife MC0148  
Carmelina
Team Tomás Montiel9 12:33:35,10 1 00:18:35 GRAN FONDO
1980eeuu MC0983  
Stuckey
Daniel Hash16 12:33:35,40 1 00:18:35 USA
1981netherlands MC9537  
Easy
Lorenzo Van Russel27 12:33:37,20 1 00:18:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1982england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft20 12:33:37,95 1 00:18:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1983slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH9 12:33:38,15 1 00:18:38 Slovakia Club
1984eeuu MC0416  
Nando
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft5 12:33:39,65 1 00:18:40 USA
1985slovenia MC6656  
Razbojnik
Geric Dusan3 12:33:39,95 1 00:18:40 Slovenia Club
1986netherlands MC1399  
Chris
Team Goede & Brakele10 12:33:40,16 1 00:18:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1987polska MC9688  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega4 12:33:41,10 1 00:18:41 Polonia
1988ireland MC9716  
Beatrix
Team John Wayne Syndicate9 12:33:41,10 1 00:18:41 Irish Homing Union
1989wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army9 12:33:41,95 1 00:18:42 Wales Club
1990italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo5 12:33:43,05 1 00:18:43 Italia Club
1991scotland MC1518  
Halley
Team Hay & Scott7 12:33:43,25 1 00:18:43 Scottish Homing Union
1992polska MC5992  
Sticky
Wojciech Handerek7 12:33:43,35 1 00:18:43 Polonia
1993mexico MC2452  
Pillo
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft9 12:33:43,50 1 00:18:44 Mexico
1994belgium MC0795  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts5 12:33:44,10 1 00:18:44 Belgium Club
1995rumania MC6120  
Akuma
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors20 12:33:44,55 1 00:18:45 Romania
1996slovakia MC4636  
Peter 613
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 12:33:44,75 1 00:18:45 Slovakia Club
1997belgium MC8548  
Blue Thunder
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers18 12:33:45,00 1 00:18:45 Belgium Club
1998netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg4 12:33:46,10 1 00:18:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1999wales MC4803  
Chebere
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft3 12:33:46,30 1 00:18:46 Wales Club
2000belgium MC1011  
Clyde
Team Creemers & Zoon29 12:33:46,46 1 00:18:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
2001belgium MC1291  
Remco
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre18 12:33:46,65 1 00:18:47 Belgium Club
2002belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 12:33:47,00 1 00:18:47 Belgium Club
2003