Third Qualification Training

 2129
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Netherlands
Team Rien van Oss en Zn

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date miércoles, 23 de diciembre de 2020 Distance 10  
  Liberation time 12:10:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind E - 11 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.142 % Arrivals 99,39 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1netherlands MC2211  
Oss 786
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 12:29:54,00 1 00:19:54 Holland Pigeons Club
2england MC0870  
Essex Vision
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 12:29:58,85 1 00:19:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
3netherlands MC7855  
Abel
Team De Bruin BV1 12:30:00,20 1 00:20:00 Holland Pigeons Club
4netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer1 12:30:25,15 1 00:20:25 Holland Pigeons Club
5rumania MC0232  
Beautiful
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:31:00,90 1 00:21:01 Romania
6eeuu MC8794  
Ruth
Team Black Gold1 12:31:04,70 1 00:21:05 USA
7england MC1454  
Southfield Shaw
Mark Gilbert1 12:31:26,80 1 00:21:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
8england MC9764  
Essex Hope
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 12:31:28,65 1 00:21:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
9scotland MC5124  
Musical
Team Hay & Scott1 12:31:33,05 1 00:21:33 Scottish Homing Union
10rumania MC2114  
Diamond Eyes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:31:45,05 1 00:21:45 Romania
11belgium MC6484  
Power Bulck
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:31:49,65 1 00:21:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
12belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:31:51,20 1 00:21:51 Belgium Club
13belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S1 12:32:12,25 1 00:22:12 Belgium Club
14germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele1 12:32:12,50 1 00:22:12 Germany Club
15eeuu MC2699  
Boogie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 12:32:12,65 1 00:22:13 USA
16netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink1 12:32:13,95 1 00:22:14 Holland Pigeons Club
17netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 12:32:14,30 1 00:22:14 Holland Pigeons Club
18england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones1 12:32:14,35 1 00:22:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
19wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:32:14,55 1 00:22:15 Wales Club
20wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent1 12:32:14,60 1 00:22:15 Wales Club
21england MC4554  
Ares
Team Fev Flyers1 12:32:15,35 1 00:22:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
22england MC6657  
Dirk Bond 332
Team Bomber Harris1 12:32:15,36 1 00:22:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
23austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler1 12:32:15,80 1 00:22:16 Austria Club
24granada MC7374  
Newport
Rida Gzouly1 12:32:15,90 1 00:22:16 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
25slovakia MC6813  
Arona 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:32:16,15 1 00:22:16 Slovakia Club
26england MC0401  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:32:16,16 1 00:22:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
27netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink2 12:32:16,25 1 00:22:16 Holland Pigeons Club
28belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:32:16,40 1 00:22:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
29netherlands MC9929  
Vienne
Frits Paulssen1 12:32:16,60 1 00:22:17 Holland Pigeons Club
30germany MC5086  
Time Bandit 3
Jörg Unglaube1 12:32:16,65 1 00:22:17 Germany Club
31belgium MC8701  
Charles 357
Marc De Cock1 12:32:16,85 1 00:22:17 Belgium Club
32wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 12:32:17,00 1 00:22:17 Wales Club
33germany MC5113  
Beduino
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:32:17,05 1 00:22:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
34netherlands MC8189  
Frysian Silverback
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:32:17,06 1 00:22:17 Holland Pigeons Club
35england MC1301  
Luda
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 12:32:17,30 1 00:22:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
36england MC4445  
Southfield McTominay
Mark Gilbert2 12:32:17,35 1 00:22:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37netherlands MC4183  
Bingo
Lorenzo Van Russel1 12:32:17,40 1 00:22:17 Holland Pigeons Club
38netherlands MC7148  
Rene
Team De Bruin BV2 12:32:17,75 1 00:22:18 Holland Pigeons Club
39england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 12:32:17,76 1 00:22:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
40italia MC1247  
Innika
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 12:32:17,80 1 00:22:18 Italia Club
41germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn1 12:32:17,85 1 00:22:18 Rietberg Club
42belgium MC3143  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens1 12:32:17,95 1 00:22:18 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
43mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 12:32:18,00 1 00:22:18 Mexico
44belgium MC6946  
Leila
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 12:32:18,15 1 00:22:18 Belgium Club
45hungary MC3795  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath1 12:32:18,20 1 00:22:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
46belgium MC7375  
Mad Bobo
Dirk Martens2 12:32:18,30 1 00:22:18 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
47eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 12:32:18,55 1 00:22:19 USA
48polska MC3616  
Lyng
Edward Garbowski1 12:32:18,75 1 00:22:19 Polonia
49england MC6402  
Blue Thunder
Team Pound a Can1 12:32:18,76 1 00:22:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
50polska MC6287  
Diva
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz1 12:32:18,77 1 00:22:19 Polonia
51netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 12:32:19,15 1 00:22:19 Holland Pigeons Club
52polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski1 12:32:19,40 1 00:22:19 Polonia
53belgium MC9772  
wordnix
Roger Mertens1 12:32:19,50 1 00:22:20 Fond Wallonie
54belgium MC2798  
Caviar
Team Mazury1 12:32:19,70 1 00:22:20 Belgium Club
55eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 12:32:19,71 1 00:22:20 USA
56wales MC4595  
Ava Dream
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:32:19,75 1 00:22:20 Wales Club
57netherlands MC0862  
Tinehe
Piet Schenk1 12:32:19,95 1 00:22:20 Holland Pigeons Club
58netherlands MC1412  
Oss 642
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 12:32:20,15 1 00:22:20 Holland Pigeons Club
59belgium MC3628  
Balto
Team Bleus & Stockx1 12:32:20,20 1 00:22:20 Belgium Club
60germany MC9359  
Goofy
Team Klaas & Sohn2 12:32:20,30 1 00:22:20 Rietberg Club
61netherlands MC9309  
Timoteo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 12:32:20,35 1 00:22:20 Holland Pigeons Club
62belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 12:32:20,55 1 00:22:21 Belgium Club
63germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 12:32:20,75 1 00:22:21 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
64denmark MC9338  
Sara 815
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:32:20,80 1 00:22:21 Denmark Club
65wales MC0079  
Brandy
Team Men of Gwent2 12:32:20,81 1 00:22:21 Wales Club
66wales MC8777  
Giligan
Team Garcia & Murdoch1 12:32:20,85 1 00:22:21 Wales Club
67england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:32:20,86 1 00:22:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
68slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:32:21,15 1 00:22:21 Slovakia Club
69germany MC5118  
Spork 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:32:21,16 1 00:22:21 Germany Club
70hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 12:32:21,30 1 00:22:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
71netherlands MC8660  
Oss 709
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 12:32:21,35 1 00:22:21 Holland Pigeons Club
72netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 12:32:21,40 1 00:22:21 Holland Pigeons Club
73england MC6621  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:32:21,80 1 00:22:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
74netherlands MC2485  
Japoss
Team Soepboer2 12:32:22,00 1 00:22:22 Holland Pigeons Club
75belgium MC1032  
Jan 53
Team P-S-S-S2 12:32:22,25 1 00:22:22 Belgium Club
76hungary MC0525  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath2 12:32:22,45 1 00:22:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
77netherlands MC3975  
Oss 675
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 12:32:22,46 1 00:22:22 Holland Pigeons Club
78wales MC1557  
Gent Around
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 12:32:22,55 1 00:22:23 Wales Club
79germany MC8890  
Time Bandit 4
Jörg Unglaube2 12:32:22,65 1 00:22:23 Germany Club
80netherlands MC4435  
Ranger
Team The Oener Butchers1 12:32:22,80 1 00:22:23 Holland Pigeons Club
81netherlands MC5775  
Arona Edwin
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 12:32:22,95 1 00:22:23 Holland Pigeons Club
82hungary MC8453  
Sunny
Károly Haraszti1 12:32:23,15 1 00:22:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
83netherlands MC7592  
Oss 717
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 12:32:23,16 1 00:22:23 Holland Pigeons Club
84belgium MC5706  
Mad Jowan
Dirk Martens3 12:32:23,20 1 00:22:23 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
85denmark MC9913  
Anita 814
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:32:23,35 1 00:22:23 Denmark Club
86england MC4813  
Ulrika
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 12:32:23,50 1 00:22:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87scotland MC5279  
Charlene
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 12:32:23,60 1 00:22:24 Scottish Homing Union
88england MC6162  
St. Georgesw She-Ra
Team Pound a Can2 12:32:23,80 1 00:22:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
89netherlands MC6156  
Amieka
Caspar Lurvink3 12:32:24,00 1 00:22:24 Holland Pigeons Club
90netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:32:24,15 1 00:22:24 Holland Pigeons Club
91england MC3573  
Sky Spirit
Team Harding Brothers1 12:32:24,35 1 00:22:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
92hungary MC1159  
Beckham
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:32:24,55 1 00:22:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
93ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 12:32:24,60 1 00:22:25 Irish Homing Union
94eeuu MC4935  
Skydiver
Team Callejas Loft1 12:32:24,61 1 00:22:25 USA
95belgium MC9439  
Lindsay
Jef Goris1 12:32:24,70 1 00:22:25 Belgium Club
96wales MC8684  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 12:32:25,30 1 00:22:25 Wales Club
97netherlands MC5132  
Frysian Silverwing
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:32:25,45 1 00:22:25 Holland Pigeons Club
98netherlands MC0349  
Lucia
Team Soepboer3 12:32:25,46 1 00:22:25 Holland Pigeons Club
99netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 12:32:25,60 1 00:22:26 Holland Pigeons Club
100germany MC8989  
Spork 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:32:25,61 1 00:22:26 Germany Club
101belgium MC1401  
721
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 12:32:25,75 1 00:22:26 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
102netherlands MC7470  
Turbo Fan
Team G & W Vedder1 12:32:26,45 1 00:22:26 Holland Pigeons Club
103china MC7891  
Kimba
Chen Zhiheng1 12:32:26,65 1 00:22:27 China Pigeon Raging Club
104belgium MC3053  
Jeanet
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:32:27,10 1 00:22:27 Belgium Club
105belgium MC0863  
Sea Kite
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:32:27,15 1 00:22:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
106belgium MC6045  
Corien
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:32:27,75 1 00:22:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
107england MC3802  
Wilma
Team Herbert & Jones1 12:32:27,80 1 00:22:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
108denmark MC0976  
Melisa
Team Okutan Pigeon1 12:32:29,00 1 00:22:29 Denmark Club
109england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris2 12:32:29,01 1 00:22:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
110netherlands MC5845  
Kim
Frits Paulssen2 12:32:29,10 1 00:22:29 Holland Pigeons Club
111austria MC7944  
Norris
Team Ladesa1 12:32:29,30 1 00:22:29 Austria Club
112polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:32:29,35 1 00:22:29 Polonia
113belgium MC4242  
Dream Girl
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:32:30,20 1 00:22:30 Denderbond Ninove
114austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa1 12:32:30,35 1 00:22:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
115scotland MC2684  
Tartan Lass
Team Saor Alba1 12:32:30,70 1 00:22:31 Scottish Homing Union
116belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:32:31,20 1 00:22:31 Belgium Club
117slovakia MC4347  
Simon
Rudolf Miklosik1 12:32:31,50 1 00:22:32 Slovakia Club
118germany MC7168  
Vicky
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:32:31,70 1 00:22:32 Ahaus-Alsstätten
119netherlands MC7196  
Reiny
Hein van Dam1 12:32:31,75 1 00:22:32 Holland Pigeons Club
120wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 12:32:31,85 1 00:22:32 Wales Club
121netherlands MC0797  
Oss 769
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 12:32:32,20 1 00:22:32 Holland Pigeons Club
122slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:32:32,30 1 00:22:32 Slovakia Club
123controling MC0549  
Rivaldo
Checking Checking1 12:32:33,00 1 00:22:33 Checking
124england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:32:33,55 1 00:22:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
125netherlands MC8469  
Banny
Lorenzo Van Russel2 12:32:33,90 1 00:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
126wales MC2413  
WCW6
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 12:32:33,95 1 00:22:34 Wales Club
127germany MC5105  
Sieglinde
Johannes Rimmele2 12:32:34,00 1 00:22:34 Germany Club
128england MC1904  
Angela
Team Glevum1 12:32:34,05 1 00:22:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129netherlands MC0141  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:32:34,35 1 00:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
130netherlands MC8070  
De Pyreneeen 5
Mijnis Gijsen1 12:32:34,75 1 00:22:35 Holland Pigeons Club
131eeuu MC7181  
Desert Silver
Team Christopher Loft1 12:32:35,20 1 00:22:35 USA
132netherlands MC3894  
Oss 736
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 12:32:35,25 1 00:22:35 Holland Pigeons Club
133wales MC8698  
Round Again
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 12:32:35,30 1 00:22:35 Wales Club
134england MC3491  
Dundee Kong
Team Milly's Loft1 12:32:35,40 1 00:22:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135granada MC9577  
hiedra
Rida Gzouly2 12:32:35,45 1 00:22:35 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
136england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets1 12:32:35,55 1 00:22:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
137slovakia MC4800  
Rudy
Team Igram1 12:32:36,70 1 00:22:37 Slovakia Club
138belgium MC2318  
Dark Nelly
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:32:36,85 1 00:22:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
139england MC8239  
Conny
Team Milly's Loft2 12:32:36,95 1 00:22:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
140tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria1 12:32:37,00 1 00:22:37 Adexe
141england MC4140  
Southfield Mata
Mark Gilbert3 12:32:37,10 1 00:22:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142germany MC1349  
Paisley
Team Klaas & Sohn3 12:32:37,25 1 00:22:37 Rietberg Club
143belgium MC9489  
Clay
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:32:37,90 1 00:22:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
144hungary MC6324  
Magnesium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 12:32:37,95 1 00:22:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
145england MC1331  
Sky Spear
Team Harding Brothers2 12:32:38,35 1 00:22:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
146england MC1388  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:32:38,45 1 00:22:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
147netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 12:32:38,55 1 00:22:39 Holland Pigeons Club
148tenerife MC7797  
Sniper
Team Columbacanaria2 12:32:38,75 1 00:22:39 Adexe
149wales MC0491  
WCW 5
Team Wolf Castle Warriors2 12:32:38,80 1 00:22:39 Wales Club
150denmark MC2924  
Battal
Team Okutan Pigeon2 12:32:38,85 1 00:22:39 Denmark Club
151england MC4072  
Kajema
Team Nenlorrie1 12:32:38,90 1 00:22:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
152england MC2404  
Simone
Team Mambos Boys1 12:32:38,91 1 00:22:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
153slovakia MC6103  
Sima
Milan Vojtko1 12:32:38,95 1 00:22:39 Slovakia Club
154england MC3625  
Outside Chance
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 12:32:39,95 1 00:22:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
155hungary MC5824  
Zorall
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 12:32:40,15 1 00:22:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
156eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft1 12:32:40,40 1 00:22:40 USA
157netherlands MC8018  
Sharky
Team Koelma.nl1 12:32:40,60 1 00:22:41 Holland Pigeons Club
158polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski1 12:32:40,70 1 00:22:41 Polonia
159belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:32:41,05 1 00:22:41 Belgium Club
160belgium MC3534  
Prins Harry
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:32:41,55 1 00:22:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
161belgium MC7451  
Paultje
Jef Goris2 12:32:41,80 1 00:22:42 Belgium Club
162netherlands MC4809  
Saltz
Team Soepboer4 12:32:42,15 1 00:22:42 Holland Pigeons Club
163belgium MC7138  
Shadow
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:32:42,40 1 00:22:42 Belgium Club
164hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 12:32:42,60 1 00:22:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
165polska MC5672  
Axelle
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 12:32:42,90 1 00:22:43 Polonia
166gran canaria MC5780  
Aguila
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 12:32:43,75 1 00:22:44 CLUB2
167england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets2 12:32:43,85 1 00:22:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
168slovakia MC0543  
Tygon
Vladimir Marcan1 12:32:43,90 1 00:22:44 Slovakia Club
169denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:32:44,10 1 00:22:44 Denmark Club
170netherlands MC9926  
Vettel
Foeke Hoekstra1 12:32:44,40 1 00:22:44 Holland Pigeons Club
171scotland MC4826  
Flash Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:32:44,70 1 00:22:45 Scottish Homing Union
172wales MC3954  
Boomerang 13
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:32:45,10 1 00:22:45 Wales Club
173austria MC3479  
Heva
Team Kutlesa2 12:32:45,40 1 00:22:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
174belgium MC2280  
Alexis
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:32:45,55 1 00:22:46 Belgium Club
175polska MC8385  
Blue Hope
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:32:45,95 1 00:22:46 Polonia
176belgium MC0999  
Chris
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:32:46,05 1 00:22:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
177slovakia MC1143  
Miluska
Team Michalcik1 12:32:46,55 1 00:22:47 Slovakia Club
178england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers1 12:32:46,56 1 00:22:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng2 12:32:46,57 1 00:22:47 China Pigeon Raging Club
180netherlands MC0237  
Oss 628
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 12:32:47,00 1 00:22:47 Holland Pigeons Club
181england MC2577  
Lucia
A. Harker1 12:32:47,05 1 00:22:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
182belgium MC0338  
Corset
Team Van der Maas1 12:32:47,25 1 00:22:47 Belgium Club
183belgium MC0985  
Lally
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:32:47,30 1 00:22:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
184england MC4626  
Rubstic
Team Burns Bombers1 12:32:47,50 1 00:22:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
185germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele3 12:32:47,55 1 00:22:48 Germany Club
186belgium MC0567  
Luw 005
Team Hok L & N1 12:32:47,70 1 00:22:48 Belgium Club
187england MC5145  
Peaky Blinder
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:32:48,10 1 00:22:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188hungary MC8009  
Abelardo
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:32:48,30 1 00:22:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
189netherlands MC6544  
Super I
Team Soepboer5 12:32:48,35 1 00:22:48 Holland Pigeons Club
190belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:32:48,40 1 00:22:48 Belgium Club
191netherlands MC0302  
84 RTF HH
Herman Hup1 12:32:48,65 1 00:22:49 Holland Pigeons Club
192england MC9458  
Rhys
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:32:48,85 1 00:22:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
193belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:32:49,45 1 00:22:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
194germany MC6542  
Karina
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:32:49,50 1 00:22:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
195scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie1 12:32:49,80 1 00:22:50 Scottish Homing Union
196slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:32:50,10 1 00:22:50 Slovakia Club
197gran canaria MC8072  
Julie
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 12:32:50,15 1 00:22:50 Club Los Socios
198england MC8278  
Ghost
A. Harker2 12:32:50,25 1 00:22:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
199wales MC7329  
Bradshow
Team Jack Army1 12:32:50,30 1 00:22:50 Wales Club
200scotland MC6258  
Altivo
Team Hay & Scott2 12:32:50,45 1 00:22:50 Scottish Homing Union
201eeuu MC1701  
D'allacco's Dream
Team Madison Loft1 12:32:50,60 1 00:22:51 USA
202netherlands MC4702  
Bunsky
Team Soepboer6 12:32:50,90 1 00:22:51 Holland Pigeons Club
203netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 12:32:51,65 1 00:22:52 Holland Pigeons Club
204england MC9075  
Ship Shape
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:32:52,05 1 00:22:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205netherlands MC8311  
Frysian Pacer
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:32:52,10 1 00:22:52 Holland Pigeons Club
206germany MC6808  
Olinda
Team Aa. Perle1 12:32:52,30 1 00:22:52 Germany Club
207belgium MC2988  
Cody
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:32:52,35 1 00:22:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
208eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:32:52,80 1 00:22:53 USA
209belgium MC4481  
Oliwier
Team Mazury2 12:32:52,95 1 00:22:53 Belgium Club
210polska MC1694  
Rakun
Edward Garbowski2 12:32:53,20 1 00:22:53 Polonia
211england MC9472  
G. Man
Team Triple G1 12:32:53,25 1 00:22:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
212hungary MC4698  
Chanty
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:32:53,30 1 00:22:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
213lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:32:53,60 1 00:22:54 Guatisea
214austria MC8388  
Top 2
Franz Roetzer1 12:32:53,70 1 00:22:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
215belgium MC4472  
scheeldnix
Roger Mertens2 12:32:54,05 1 00:22:54 Fond Wallonie
216belgium MC3572  
Peter
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:32:54,65 1 00:22:55 Belgium Club
217england MC9418  
Rattle Snake
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 12:32:54,75 1 00:22:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218netherlands MC9262  
Grisham
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:32:54,75 1 00:22:55 Holland Pigeons Club
219belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium1 12:32:54,80 1 00:22:55 Belgium Club
220polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian2 12:32:55,25 1 00:22:55 Polonia
221netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:32:55,30 1 00:22:55 Holland Pigeons Club
222hungary MC8665  
Egghead
Team Markom & Sajiva1 12:32:55,35 1 00:22:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
223belgium MC5630  
Plastronneke 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 12:32:55,35 1 00:22:55 Belgium Club
224belgium MC3664  
Luw 001
Team Hok L & N2 12:32:55,35 1 00:22:55 Belgium Club
225belgium MC3747  
F.B.I. 3
Team F.B.I.1 12:32:55,55 1 00:22:56 Belgium Club
226england MC5808  
The Proof
Will Curtis1 12:32:55,75 1 00:22:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
227slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:32:55,76 1 00:22:56 Slovakia Club
228denmark MC6209  
Okutano
Team Okutan Pigeon3 12:32:56,00 1 00:22:56 Denmark Club
229england MC5421  
All 4 Superstar
Will Curtis2 12:32:56,05 1 00:22:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
230netherlands MC8407  
Ichabod
Team Goede & Brakele1 12:32:56,20 1 00:22:56 Holland Pigeons Club
231belgium MC1004  
Corky
Team Segers & Coppens1 12:32:56,20 1 00:22:56 Denderbond Ninove
232polska MC1480  
Nadka
Artur Strzalinski2 12:32:57,25 1 00:22:57 Polonia
233scotland MC0941  
Panda
Team The Lanarkshire Lads2 12:32:57,26 1 00:22:57 Scottish Homing Union
234netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel3 12:32:57,45 1 00:22:57 Holland Pigeons Club
235eeuu MC8876  
Irka
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:32:57,50 1 00:22:58 USA
236gran canaria MC2492  
Pedrito
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 12:32:57,70 1 00:22:58 Club Los Socios
237belgium MC3361  
Charles 396
Marc De Cock2 12:32:57,75 1 00:22:58 Belgium Club
238belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:32:57,95 1 00:22:58 Belgium Club
239belgium MC8167  
Charles 124
Marc De Cock3 12:32:57,96 1 00:22:58 Belgium Club
240belgium MC9873  
Nappel
Team El Swieto1 12:32:58,05 1 00:22:58 Belgium Club
241czech republic MC1428  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:32:58,35 1 00:22:58 Czech Republic Club
242lanzarote MC9278  
Holguín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:32:58,50 1 00:22:58 Guatisea
243wales MC2627  
Alice
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft1 12:32:58,70 1 00:22:59 Wales Club
244belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:32:59,25 1 00:22:59 Belgium Club
245polska MC6729  
Kofila
Juliusz Pelowski1 12:32:59,60 1 00:23:00 Polonia
246belgium MC8697  
Mad Moorke
Dirk Martens4 12:32:59,75 1 00:23:00 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
247wales MC8723  
Racey Lacey
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 12:33:00,15 1 00:23:00 Wales Club
248england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 12:33:00,35 1 00:23:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
249england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys1 12:33:00,40 1 00:23:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
250belgium MC9583  
Aliosha
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:33:00,60 1 00:23:01 Belgium Club
251england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris3 12:33:00,70 1 00:23:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
252england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 12:33:00,95 1 00:23:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
253england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker3 12:33:01,25 1 00:23:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254polska MC5432  
P-F16
Dariusz Lata1 12:33:01,35 1 00:23:01 Polonia
255austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer2 12:33:01,50 1 00:23:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
256netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel4 12:33:01,80 1 00:23:02 Holland Pigeons Club
257eeuu MC1414  
Chipo 337
Team Christopher Loft2 12:33:01,95 1 00:23:02 USA
258belgium MC3844  
Alfio
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:33:02,90 1 00:23:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
259belgium MC0356  
Tigre
Team Mazury3 12:33:03,10 1 00:23:03 Belgium Club
260wales MC3144  
M + L
Team Gwalia Lofts1 12:33:03,25 1 00:23:03 Wales Club
261netherlands MC6951  
Oss 778
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 12:33:03,55 1 00:23:04 Holland Pigeons Club
262slovenia MC5938  
Boris 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 12:33:03,65 1 00:23:04 Slovenia Club
263slovakia MC6462  
Lyska
Team Viglas JJM1 12:33:03,80 1 00:23:04 Slovakia Club
264netherlands MC0194  
Frysian Rogue
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:33:03,90 1 00:23:04 Holland Pigeons Club
265belgium MC0795  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:33:04,15 1 00:23:04 Belgium Club
266england MC3038  
Check Milly Out
Team Milly's Loft4 12:33:04,75 1 00:23:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl2 12:33:04,90 1 00:23:05 Holland Pigeons Club
268netherlands MC7193  
Cas
Frits Paulssen3 12:33:05,00 1 00:23:05 Holland Pigeons Club
269slovakia MC6744  
Simba
Milan Vojtko2 12:33:05,15 1 00:23:05 Slovakia Club
270belgium MC8208  
Angela
Team Geusens1 12:33:05,35 1 00:23:05 Belgium Club
271england MC4238  
Fang
Team The Dreamers2 12:33:05,70 1 00:23:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272polska MC1328  
Erino
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:33:05,80 1 00:23:06 Polonia
273slovakia MC3426  
Gloria
Simon Urban1 12:33:06,05 1 00:23:06 Slovakia Club
274belgium MC7206  
Charles 025
Marc De Cock4 12:33:06,25 1 00:23:06 Belgium Club
275belgium MC3638  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:33:06,30 1 00:23:06 Belgium Club
276austria MC8793  
Alaba
Team Kutlesa3 12:33:06,35 1 00:23:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
277fuerteventura MC5721  
Neytiri
Luis Fumero Arucas1 12:33:06,75 1 00:23:07 Gran Tarajal
278austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa4 12:33:06,80 1 00:23:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
279austria MC0692  
Blue Anton
Team Fuchs1 12:33:07,00 1 00:23:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
280belgium MC9304  
thisnix
Roger Mertens3 12:33:07,35 1 00:23:07 Fond Wallonie
281croatia MC1999  
Lisa
Robert Marjanovic1 12:33:07,35 1 00:23:07 Croatia Pigeon Club
282slovakia MC8227  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik1 12:33:07,45 1 00:23:07 Slovakia Club
283slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:33:07,70 1 00:23:08 Slovakia Club
284belgium MC5050  
Arthur
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 12:33:07,80 1 00:23:08 Belgium Club
285slovakia MC9844  
Arona 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:33:08,35 1 00:23:08 Slovakia Club
286germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 12:33:08,40 1 00:23:08 Germany Club
287belgium MC9671  
Luw 003
Team Hok L & N3 12:33:08,45 1 00:23:08 Belgium Club
288belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 12:33:08,95 1 00:23:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
289england MC7428  
Corbiere
Team Burns Bombers2 12:33:09,60 1 00:23:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
290netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen4 12:33:09,80 1 00:23:10 Holland Pigeons Club
291belgium MC4215  
Leroy
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:33:09,80 1 00:23:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
292belgium MC8315  
Petra
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:33:09,95 1 00:23:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
293england MC5617  
Blue Rings
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:33:10,40 1 00:23:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
294ireland MC9866  
Celtic Bob
Team Highway Lofts1 12:33:10,50 1 00:23:10 Irish Homing Union
295eeuu MC4872  
Spermil Lee
Team Beko Loft2 12:33:10,70 1 00:23:11 USA
296netherlands MC1155  
Frysian Gambit
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:33:11,00 1 00:23:11 Holland Pigeons Club
297belgium MC8412  
Rogerhe
Jef Goris3 12:33:11,15 1 00:23:11 Belgium Club
298mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 12:33:11,20 1 00:23:11 Mexico
299slovakia MC9523  
ADK 88
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:33:11,30 1 00:23:11 Slovakia Club
300slovenia MC2307  
Ziva 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 12:33:12,50 1 00:23:12 Slovenia Club
301slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 12:33:13,40 1 00:23:13 Slovenia Club
302england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:33:13,50 1 00:23:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
303belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:33:13,60 1 00:23:14 Denderbond Ninove
304england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis3 12:33:14,15 1 00:23:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
305netherlands MC5262  
Bansky
Team Soepboer7 12:33:14,30 1 00:23:14 Holland Pigeons Club
306wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:33:14,75 1 00:23:15 Wales Club
307netherlands MC1102  
Biggy
Foeke Hoekstra2 12:33:15,10 1 00:23:15 Holland Pigeons Club
308rumania MC6120  
Akuma
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:33:16,40 1 00:23:16 Romania
309norway MC5409  
Blood
Team Ray & S. Veland1 12:33:17,75 1 00:23:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
310colombia MC3039  
Eric
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro1 12:33:17,85 1 00:23:18 Colombia Club
311austria MC4875  
Pelicar 653
Alois Wiefler2 12:33:18,45 1 00:23:18 Austria Club
312belgium MC1756  
Roger
Team Luckyspil1 12:33:18,50 1 00:23:18 Belgium Club
313italia MC8040  
Stan P-M
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 12:33:18,80 1 00:23:19 Italia Club
314england MC5394  
Paula
Team Nenlorrie2 12:33:19,10 1 00:23:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315belgium MC0787  
Camposa
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 12:33:19,55 1 00:23:20 Belgium Club
316polska MC4751  
Bally
Edward Garbowski3 12:33:20,20 1 00:23:20 Polonia
317scotland MC6192  
Adela
Team Hay & Scott3 12:33:20,25 1 00:23:20 Scottish Homing Union
318hungary MC3417  
Ginger
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:33:20,50 1 00:23:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
319netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja1 12:33:20,70 1 00:23:21 Holland Pigeons Club
320eeuu MC3211  
All Alone
Team Madison Loft2 12:33:20,95 1 00:23:21 USA
321netherlands MC2101  
Jesse James
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:33:20,95 1 00:23:21 Holland Pigeons Club
322england MC2284  
Trip AA
Will Curtis4 12:33:22,05 1 00:23:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323netherlands MC8882  
Carla
Lorenzo Van Russel5 12:33:22,50 1 00:23:22 Holland Pigeons Club
324denmark MC4907  
Mr. Blue 783
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:33:22,65 1 00:23:23 Denmark Club
325eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold2 12:33:22,65 1 00:23:23 USA
326belgium MC4986  
Evelyntje
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:33:23,00 1 00:23:23 Belgium Club
327belgium MC6741  
664
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst2 12:33:23,05 1 00:23:23 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
328germany MC9599  
Arruga
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:33:23,05 1 00:23:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
329germany MC6686  
Dynamo
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:33:23,25 1 00:23:23 Wetter
330germany MC4917  
Uschi
Johannes Rimmele4 12:33:23,40 1 00:23:23 Germany Club
331germany MC4322  
Mildi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 12:33:24,10 1 00:23:24 Germany Club
332gran canaria MC1398  
Mutaito
Francisco Montes Santos1 12:33:24,20 1 00:23:24 Ciudad Alta
333england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert4 12:33:24,30 1 00:23:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
334belgium MC9858  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:33:24,40 1 00:23:24 Belgium Club
335germany MC1144  
Sandra
Team Sandras Family1 12:33:24,75 1 00:23:25 Germany Club
336netherlands MC7346  
la India
Mat Schoordijk1 12:33:24,80 1 00:23:25 Holland Pigeons Club
337belgium MC0757  
Blackie
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 12:33:25,15 1 00:23:25 Belgium Club
338england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers2 12:33:25,50 1 00:23:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339belgium MC1751  
Hillary
Team Segers & Coppens2 12:33:27,60 1 00:23:28 Denderbond Ninove
340england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G2 12:33:27,61 1 00:23:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
341england MC6144  
Top Wing Two
Team Top Wing1 12:33:27,65 1 00:23:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342belgium MC5197  
Jan 57
Team P-S-S-S3 12:33:27,75 1 00:23:28 Belgium Club
343belgium MC1779  
Lola
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 12:33:27,85 1 00:23:28 Belgium Club
344tenerife MC1519  
Fancy
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:33:27,90 1 00:23:28 Adexe
345slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:33:28,35 1 00:23:28 Slovakia Club
346hungary MC9265  
629
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 12:33:30,00 1 00:23:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
347ukraine MC2007  
Irma
Valera Hurskiy1 12:33:30,45 1 00:23:30 Ukraine Club
348eeuu MC3311  
Ester
Team Pena Loft1 12:33:30,70 1 00:23:31 USA
349belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris4 12:33:31,10 1 00:23:31 Belgium Club
350polska MC0989  
Anais
Aleksander Golofit1 12:33:31,80 1 00:23:32 Polonia
351denmark MC3718  
Marius
Team M & C Hansen1 12:33:32,30 1 00:23:32 Denmark Club
352tenerife MC4273  
Puchita
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:33:32,45 1 00:23:32 GRAN FONDO
353england MC0258  
Boo Boo
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:33:32,70 1 00:23:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
354england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:33:32,71 1 00:23:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
355eeuu MC3826  
Bartolo
Daniel Hash1 12:33:33,25 1 00:23:33 USA
356scotland MC5510  
Akubra
Team Hay & Scott4 12:33:33,30 1 00:23:33 Scottish Homing Union
357eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:33:33,90 1 00:23:34 USA
358wales MC9003  
Eclipse
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 12:33:34,25 1 00:23:34 Wales Club
359slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:33:34,95 1 00:23:35 Slovakia Club
360england MC9888  
Pedro
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 12:33:35,10 1 00:23:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
361gran canaria MC8900  
Mulan
Francisco Montes Santos2 12:33:35,35 1 00:23:35 Ciudad Alta
362netherlands MC3919  
Crystal
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:33:35,60 1 00:23:36 Holland Pigeons Club
363sweden MC6350  
Red Baron
Team Ekeboda1 12:33:35,90 1 00:23:36 Sweden Club
364netherlands MC6304  
Georgia
Mat Schoordijk2 12:33:36,60 1 00:23:37 Holland Pigeons Club
365polska MC7268  
Portia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:33:37,20 1 00:23:37 Polonia
366gran canaria MC8606  
Baldy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 12:33:37,80 1 00:23:38 Club Los Socios
367belgium MC5593  
Romain
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:33:38,30 1 00:23:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
368rumania MC5292  
Unique 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:33:38,30 1 00:23:38 Romania
369eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft1 12:33:38,45 1 00:23:38 USA
370netherlands MC6160  
Beda
Lorenzo Van Russel6 12:33:39,15 1 00:23:39 Holland Pigeons Club
371netherlands MC4856  
Oss 702
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 12:33:39,40 1 00:23:39 Holland Pigeons Club
372granada MC6494  
Dickens
Rida Gzouly3 12:33:39,41 1 00:23:39 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
373lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:33:39,90 1 00:23:40 Guatisea
374hungary MC1509  
Puskás I
Team Markom & Sajiva2 12:33:40,10 1 00:23:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
375eeuu MC2224  
Dreifus
Team KT Loft1 12:33:40,35 1 00:23:40 USA
376belgium MC0210  
Renoir
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:33:40,60 1 00:23:41 Belgium Club
377rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:33:40,95 1 00:23:41 Romania
378rumania MC4729  
Prince Atlantic
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean1 12:33:41,10 1 00:23:41 Romania
379slovakia MC3386  
Ruben
Milan Vohlarik1 12:33:42,00 1 00:23:42 Slovakia Club
380england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:33:42,05 1 00:23:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381scotland MC3669  
Thunder Struck
William Donachie2 12:33:42,25 1 00:23:42 Scottish Homing Union
382italia MC3103  
Demeter
Danci Dumitru1 12:33:43,00 1 00:23:43 Italia Club
383england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 12:33:43,95 1 00:23:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
384germany MC4588  
Tientje
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 12:33:45,15 1 00:23:45 Germany Club
385netherlands MC6097  
Oss 933
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 12:33:45,55 1 00:23:46 Holland Pigeons Club
386germany MC8183  
Zorro
Jörg Unglaube3 12:33:46,15 1 00:23:46 Germany Club
387belgium MC1334  
vindnix
Roger Mertens4 12:33:46,45 1 00:23:46 Fond Wallonie
388lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:33:46,80 1 00:23:47 Guatisea
389hungary MC2556  
Liza
Károly Haraszti2 12:33:46,90 1 00:23:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
390belgium MC0569  
Super Rossi
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 12:33:47,00 1 00:23:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
391belgium MC1444  
El Cid
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers4 12:33:47,20 1 00:23:47 Belgium Club
392netherlands MC0140  
Splash Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:33:48,30 1 00:23:48 Holland Pigeons Club
393england MC0111  
Dadik
Team Craven1 12:33:48,40 1 00:23:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
394netherlands MC3166  
Colonel
Caspar Lurvink4 12:33:49,40 1 00:23:49 Holland Pigeons Club
395rumania MC2859  
Winner
Class 8881 12:33:50,05 1 00:23:50 Romania
396netherlands MC7727  
Goldstar 310
Team Menno & Robert1 12:33:51,05 1 00:23:51 Holland Pigeons Club
397gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos3 12:33:51,45 1 00:23:51 Ciudad Alta
398belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:33:51,45 1 00:23:51 Belgium Club
399belgium MC1744  
Bandiet
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 12:33:51,80 1 00:23:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
400england MC7103  
Faber
A. Harker4 12:33:52,05 1 00:23:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles1 12:33:52,75 1 00:23:53 Colombia Club
402england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis5 12:33:54,15 1 00:23:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
403belgium MC5618  
Chanel
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:33:54,20 1 00:23:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
404belgium MC6074  
hoornix
Roger Mertens5 12:33:54,40 1 00:23:54 Fond Wallonie
405england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 12:33:54,55 1 00:23:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
406netherlands MC7785  
Princess
Team Soepboer8 12:33:54,85 1 00:23:55 Holland Pigeons Club
407polska MC6460  
Quennell
Wojciech Handerek1 12:33:55,20 1 00:23:55 Polonia
408netherlands MC7057  
Arona Ronald
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons2 12:33:55,25 1 00:23:55 Holland Pigeons Club
409china MC6344  
Hamburg
Chen Zhiheng3 12:33:56,15 1 00:23:56 China Pigeon Raging Club
410england MC4213  
Asterix
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 12:33:56,20 1 00:23:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
411eeuu MC7786  
Sunrise
Team Milestone Loft2 12:33:56,60 1 00:23:57 USA
412wales MC4324  
Gladys
Team Jack Army2 12:33:56,70 1 00:23:57 Wales Club
413belgium MC3736  
Carmen
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:33:57,00 1 00:23:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
414germany MC4457  
Junir
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:33:57,45 1 00:23:57 Ahaus-Alsstätten
415belgium MC6177  
F.B.I. 1
Team F.B.I.2 12:33:57,55 1 00:23:58 Belgium Club
416belgium MC3081  
Charles 042
Marc De Cock5 12:33:57,95 1 00:23:58 Belgium Club
417netherlands MC0838  
Oss 737
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 12:33:58,55 1 00:23:59 Holland Pigeons Club
418netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS1 12:33:59,55 1 00:24:00 Holland Pigeons Club
419denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen2 12:33:59,85 1 00:24:00 Denmark Club
420england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 12:34:02,25 1 00:24:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
421england MC5811  
Hannibal 2
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:34:02,25 1 00:24:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
422hungary MC9144  
Trulo
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:34:02,80 1 00:24:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
423polska MC6114  
Birra
Juliusz Pelowski2 12:34:02,95 1 00:24:03 Polonia
424polska MC7339  
Gabi
Team Maja1 12:34:03,15 1 00:24:03 Polonia
425england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones2 12:34:04,00 1 00:24:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
426rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:34:05,00 1 00:24:05 Romania
427netherlands MC7709  
De Pyreneeen 3
Mijnis Gijsen2 12:34:05,30 1 00:24:05 Holland Pigeons Club
428austria MC3494  
Birke 1073
Robert Nagelhofer1 12:34:05,80 1 00:24:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
429eeuu MC5016  
Hazek
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:34:06,35 1 00:24:06 USA
430belgium MC4093  
Bart
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 12:34:08,25 1 00:24:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
431tenerife MC8634  
Polmont
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 12:34:08,25 1 00:24:08 Club Tenerife
432slovakia MC0248  
Leo
Team KOLM1 12:34:08,45 1 00:24:08 Slovakia Club
433fuerteventura MC7577  
Earth
Luis Fumero Arucas2 12:34:08,85 1 00:24:09 Gran Tarajal
434austria MC0204  
Top 0
Franz Roetzer3 12:34:09,10 1 00:24:09 VRV - Oberoesterreich
435hungary MC4092  
Dozsopapa
Team Barócs1 12:34:09,85 1 00:24:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
436wales MC6601  
Chavito
Team Garcia & Murdoch2 12:34:10,85 1 00:24:11 Wales Club
437eeuu MC3373  
Spice
Team KT Loft2 12:34:10,85 1 00:24:11 USA
438england MC8626  
Ziber
Team Top Wing2 12:34:12,40 1 00:24:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
439wales MC5271  
Samurai
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes1 12:34:13,05 1 00:24:13 Wales Club
440hungary MC1447  
Atee 11
Herold Attila1 12:34:13,80 1 00:24:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
441netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer9 12:34:14,00 1 00:24:14 Holland Pigeons Club
442sweden MC4766  
Hamloon
Team Fulltofta1 12:34:14,05 1 00:24:14 Sweden Club
443belgium MC7332  
Sweet Elsa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers5 12:34:14,50 1 00:24:14 Belgium Club
444china MC2230  
Amber
Chen Zhiheng4 12:34:16,50 1 00:24:16 China Pigeon Raging Club
445netherlands MC0485  
Dogwood
Lorenzo Van Russel7 12:34:16,55 1 00:24:17 Holland Pigeons Club
446lanzarote MC2549  
Harry
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:34:16,60 1 00:24:17 Guatisea
447austria MC5350  
Equalizer
Team Fuchs2 12:34:18,55 1 00:24:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
448scotland MC6273  
Born Slippy
William Donachie3 12:34:18,80 1 00:24:19 Scottish Homing Union
449granada MC6387  
Sally
Rida Gzouly4 12:34:18,85 1 00:24:19 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
450granada MC3142  
Mario
Rida Gzouly5 12:34:19,10 1 00:24:19 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
451england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn1 12:34:19,35 1 00:24:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
452netherlands MC8126  
Oss 747
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 12:34:19,55 1 00:24:20 Holland Pigeons Club
453wales MC3161  
Pingo
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes2 12:34:19,80 1 00:24:20 Wales Club
454colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:34:20,00 1 00:24:20 Colombia Club
455eeuu MC3034  
Ashley
Team Ganus Family Loft2 12:34:20,25 1 00:24:20 USA
456belgium MC0664  
Clint
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:34:20,85 1 00:24:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
457belgium MC4579  
marnix
Roger Mertens6 12:34:22,60 1 00:24:23 Fond Wallonie
458austria MC6901  
West
Benjamin Neag1 12:34:23,20 1 00:24:23 Austria Club
459gran canaria MC5194  
Barack Obama
Team Space X1 12:34:23,35 1 00:24:23 Ciudad Alta
460morocco MC8458  
Meknes
Ouakrim Lofts1 12:34:23,50 1 00:24:24 Meknes Club
461polska MC2935  
Isabel
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz2 12:34:24,50 1 00:24:24 Polonia
462italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu1 12:34:25,70 1 00:24:26 Italia Club
463belgium MC4061  
Yvette
Team Segers & Coppens3 12:34:26,75 1 00:24:27 Denderbond Ninove
464colombia MC8591  
Andrea
Team Colombia1 12:34:27,25 1 00:24:27 Colombia Club
465wales MC0180  
Williton Boy
Team Williton Wonders2 12:34:27,60 1 00:24:28 Wales Club
466eeuu MC2305  
Abril
Team KT Loft3 12:34:27,80 1 00:24:28 USA
467hungary MC2464  
Meziolen
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras1 12:34:28,05 1 00:24:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
468belgium MC4810  
Adriano
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers6 12:34:29,15 1 00:24:29 Belgium Club
469england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:34:30,55 1 00:24:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
470germany MC8473  
Mara
Team Sandras Family2 12:34:30,65 1 00:24:31 Germany Club
471england MC5594  
Sparcle
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 12:34:31,05 1 00:24:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
472ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 12:34:33,65 1 00:24:34 Ukraine Club
473england MC1056  
Baleka
Team Nenlorrie3 12:34:34,25 1 00:24:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
474germany MC4668  
Hendrik
Team Sandras Family3 12:34:34,55 1 00:24:35 Germany Club
475belgium MC6708  
Mad Spirit
Dirk Martens5 12:34:34,56 1 00:24:35 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
476slovakia MC7711  
BCHB 1364
Team BCHB1 12:34:35,40 1 00:24:35 Slovakia Club
477rumania MC9281  
Invincible Atlantic 074
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean2 12:34:36,00 1 00:24:36 Romania
478germany MC9942  
Richie
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 12:34:36,01 1 00:24:36 Germany Club
479belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg12 12:34:36,35 1 00:24:36 Belgium Club
480england MC9479  
Bullet
Team Murray & Mills1 12:34:36,70 1 00:24:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
481wales MC4888  
Boomerang 25
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:34:37,25 1 00:24:37 Wales Club
482netherlands MC6787  
Lotte
Team De Bruin BV3 12:34:37,50 1 00:24:38 Holland Pigeons Club
483germany MC0226  
Loraine
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:34:37,80 1 00:24:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
484belgium MC9167  
Hombre
Team PEC & Batenburg13 12:34:38,05 1 00:24:38 Belgium Club
485china MC4782  
Al-barak
Chen Zhiheng5 12:34:38,20 1 00:24:38 China Pigeon Raging Club
486hungary MC0879  
Yanina
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:34:38,95 1 00:24:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
487netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goede & Brakele2 12:34:39,35 1 00:24:39 Holland Pigeons Club
488netherlands MC0505  
Bert
Frits Paulssen5 12:34:39,65 1 00:24:40 Holland Pigeons Club
489wales MC8525  
TJ
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 12:34:40,05 1 00:24:40 Wales Club
490tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons1 12:34:40,05 1 00:24:40 Nuevos HORIZONTES
491netherlands MC7032  
Oss 648
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 12:34:40,30 1 00:24:40 Holland Pigeons Club
492netherlands MC6390  
Rode 85 HH
Herman Hup2 12:34:40,90 1 00:24:41 Holland Pigeons Club
493england MC0048  
Dundees On Fire
Team Milly's Loft5 12:34:41,05 1 00:24:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
494polska MC2009  
Fletcha
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:34:41,10 1 00:24:41 Polonia
495netherlands MC2967  
Feler
Team Soepboer10 12:34:42,25 1 00:24:42 Holland Pigeons Club
496germany MC4143  
Martina
Johannes Rimmele5 12:34:43,05 1 00:24:43 Germany Club
497netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink5 12:34:43,15 1 00:24:43 Holland Pigeons Club
498polska MC5992  
Sticky
Wojciech Handerek2 12:34:43,20 1 00:24:43 Polonia
499belgium MC5813  
Mad Valentina
Dirk Martens6 12:34:43,30 1 00:24:43 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
500england MC2463  
Guillermo
Team The Dreamers3 12:34:44,15 1 00:24:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
501england MC8414  
Ace
Team W and S Sweet1 12:34:44,60 1 00:24:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
502granada MC3076  
locura
Rida Gzouly6 12:34:45,10 1 00:24:45 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
503netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen6 12:34:45,11 1 00:24:45 Holland Pigeons Club
504rumania MC8282  
unidad
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:34:45,20 1 00:24:45 Romania
505polska MC8703  
Tesy
Wojciech Handerek3 12:34:45,95 1 00:24:46 Polonia
506granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Rida Gzouly7 12:34:46,00 1 00:24:46 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
507slovakia MC6483  
Julien
Simon Urban2 12:34:46,45 1 00:24:46 Slovakia Club
508austria MC9476  
F & A 55
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:34:46,55 1 00:24:47 Austria Club
509belgium MC3941  
De Jan III
Team Sunshine1 12:34:47,75 1 00:24:48 Belgium Club
510ireland MC8264  
Celtic Sunset
Team Highway Lofts2 12:34:47,85 1 00:24:48 Irish Homing Union
511rumania MC7909  
Safir
Hanus Vasile1 12:34:48,10 1 00:24:48 Romania
512eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 12:34:48,40 1 00:24:48 USA
513belgium MC8753  
Sylwester
Team Mazury4 12:34:48,95 1 00:24:49 Belgium Club
514granada MC9591  
Berny
Rida Gzouly8 12:34:49,70 1 00:24:50 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
515hungary MC9413  
626
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 12:34:50,75 1 00:24:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
516england MC3868  
Bonner 1
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:34:51,10 1 00:24:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
517netherlands MC9537  
Easy
Lorenzo Van Russel8 12:34:51,30 1 00:24:51 Holland Pigeons Club
518germany MC8668  
Spork 8
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:34:52,55 1 00:24:53 Germany Club
519polska MC6270  
Goga
Roman Stopa1 12:34:52,65 1 00:24:53 Polonia
520england MC9192  
Manny
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 12:34:52,85 1 00:24:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
521england MC0869  
Fast 911
Will Curtis6 12:34:53,60 1 00:24:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
522belgium MC4632  
Levis 501
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:34:54,30 1 00:24:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
523eeuu MC4405  
Rudys Artist
Team Christopher Loft3 12:34:54,30 1 00:24:54 USA
524belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock6 12:34:54,75 1 00:24:55 Belgium Club
525denmark MC6062  
Okutan
Team Okutan Pigeon4 12:34:54,80 1 00:24:55 Denmark Club
526england MC5952  
There Gues Butch
Team Essex Rockets3 12:34:55,35 1 00:24:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
527netherlands MC4558  
Amazone
Lorenzo Van Russel9 12:34:55,55 1 00:24:56 Holland Pigeons Club
528england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:34:55,80 1 00:24:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
529scotland MC6682  
National Witpen
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:34:56,50 1 00:24:56 Scottish Homing Union
530netherlands MC6473  
Centurion
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:34:57,00 1 00:24:57 Holland Pigeons Club
531wales MC2469  
Pill Boy
Team Men of Gwent3 12:34:57,75 1 00:24:58 Wales Club
532germany MC1185  
Watson
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 12:34:58,45 1 00:24:58 Germany Club
533netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen3 12:34:58,60 1 00:24:59 Holland Pigeons Club
534netherlands MC2275  
Frysian Clipper
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:34:59,25 1 00:24:59 Holland Pigeons Club
535england MC4020  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers3 12:35:00,10 1 00:25:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
536england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 12:35:01,70 1 00:25:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
537belgium MC9156  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg14 12:35:02,45 1 00:25:02 Belgium Club
538hungary MC7860  
Indio
Team Lorinc pigeons1 12:35:02,95 1 00:25:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
539scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:35:04,35 1 00:25:04 Scottish Homing Union
540belgium MC9274  
Atila
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 12:35:04,65 1 00:25:05 Belgium Club
541belgium MC9312  
Quintana
Team Panis & Tilmans1 12:35:05,00 1 00:25:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
542england MC3667  
Marks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys2 12:35:05,35 1 00:25:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
543granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Rida Gzouly9 12:35:06,60 1 00:25:07 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
544belgium MC3037  
Capucine
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:35:06,75 1 00:25:07 Fond Wallonie
545belgium MC3440  
Pirol
Team PEC & Batenburg15 12:35:06,90 1 00:25:07 Belgium Club
546eeuu MC6290  
Trepa
Team Milestone Loft3 12:35:06,95 1 00:25:07 USA
547england MC4415  
Dotty
Team Woodhouse Boys3 12:35:07,55 1 00:25:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
548germany MC7462  
Elmer
Hendrik Wilpers7 12:35:08,15 1 00:25:08 Ahaus-Alsstätten
549belgium MC0157  
Babe
Norbert De Schryver1 12:35:08,45 1 00:25:08 Belgium Club
550belgium MC3554  
Marie
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen2 12:35:08,90 1 00:25:09 Belgium Club
551polska MC8662  
Johan
Dariusz Lata2 12:35:09,05 1 00:25:09 Polonia
552wales MC6090  
Boomerang 07
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:35:09,35 1 00:25:09 Wales Club
553belgium MC2607  
Sansa
Team Van der Maas2 12:35:09,60 1 00:25:10 Belgium Club
554netherlands MC4670  
Bert 2
Frits Paulssen7 12:35:09,75 1 00:25:10 Holland Pigeons Club
555belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts4 12:35:10,00 1 00:25:10 Belgium Club
556england MC2559  
Scarlett
Team Woodhouse Boys4 12:35:10,45 1 00:25:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557netherlands MC6013  
Saddam
Team De Bruin BV4 12:35:10,45 1 00:25:10 Holland Pigeons Club
558slovakia MC6534  
Whisky
Team R.CH1 12:35:10,50 1 00:25:10 Slovakia Club
559germany MC5564  
Magavin
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 12:35:10,80 1 00:25:11 Germany Club
560rumania MC3343  
Royal Lady
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:35:11,10 1 00:25:11 Romania
561belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:35:11,30 1 00:25:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
562austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs3 12:35:11,90 1 00:25:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
563colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia2 12:35:12,60 1 00:25:13 Colombia Club
564netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk3 12:35:12,85 1 00:25:13 Holland Pigeons Club
565netherlands MC7903  
Marit
Hein van Dam2 12:35:14,30 1 00:25:14 Holland Pigeons Club
566belgium MC4977  
Chubby
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:35:15,30 1 00:25:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
567granada MC8402  
Grace
Rida Gzouly10 12:35:15,55 1 00:25:16 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
568england MC4928  
Parsons Nose
Team Pound a Can3 12:35:16,35 1 00:25:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
569eeuu MC9166  
Chopin
Daniel Hash2 12:35:16,40 1 00:25:16 USA
570england MC5487  
Grand Master Frank
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:35:17,35 1 00:25:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
571eeuu MC0449  
Flores
Daniel Hash3 12:35:17,95 1 00:25:18 USA
572netherlands MC4009  
Aimee
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 12:35:18,40 1 00:25:18 Holland Pigeons Club
573tenerife MC4553  
Ricardina
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:35:20,10 1 00:25:20 GRAN FONDO
574wales MC5245  
Milton
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes3 12:35:21,20 1 00:25:21 Wales Club
575rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 12:35:22,05 1 00:25:22 Romania
576lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 12:35:23,00 1 00:25:23 Guatisea
577wales MC8529  
Second Chance
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:35:23,60 1 00:25:24 Wales Club
578germany MC7810  
Gru aus Hameln
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 12:35:24,45 1 00:25:24 Germany Club
579turkey MC9597  
Bicho
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:35:24,75 1 00:25:25 Turkey Flying Club
580belgium MC4748  
De Blinde
Team EPW Belgium2 12:35:25,00 1 00:25:25 Belgium Club
581netherlands MC2291  
Adonis
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 12:35:25,70 1 00:25:26 Holland Pigeons Club
582slovenia MC6656  
Razbojnik
Geric Dusan2 12:35:26,05 1 00:25:26 Slovenia Club
583italia MC5723  
Koop 11
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 12:35:26,15 1 00:25:26 Italia Club
584gran canaria MC5269  
Esperanza
Francisco Montes Santos4 12:35:26,40 1 00:25:26 Ciudad Alta
585germany MC0529  
Océano
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 12:35:28,25 1 00:25:28 Germany Club
586belgium MC2573  
Black Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 12:35:28,85 1 00:25:29 Belgium Club
587netherlands MC7117  
Jardinus
Caspar Lurvink6 12:35:28,95 1 00:25:29 Holland Pigeons Club
588netherlands MC9514  
Oss 670
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 12:35:30,70 1 00:25:31 Holland Pigeons Club
589hungary MC7239  
Best White Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 12:35:31,40 1 00:25:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
590netherlands MC1332  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg1 12:35:31,90 1 00:25:32 Holland Pigeons Club
591netherlands MC8625  
Matadoor
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:35:32,20 1 00:25:32 Holland Pigeons Club
592polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:35:32,40 1 00:25:32 Polonia
593england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 12:35:32,50 1 00:25:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
594belgium MC9862  
Plastronneke 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 12:35:32,80 1 00:25:33 Belgium Club
595netherlands MC5228  
Poepie
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:35:33,25 1 00:25:33 Holland Pigeons Club
596eeuu MC1307  
sauce
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:35:33,80 1 00:25:34 USA
597germany MC8196  
Graden
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 12:35:34,50 1 00:25:34 Wetter
598england MC4747  
Wow Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 12:35:37,00 1 00:25:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
599hungary MC5384  
New Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:35:37,70 1 00:25:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
600eeuu MC9704  
Bahrain
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 12:35:37,80 1 00:25:38 USA
601polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja2 12:35:38,05 1 00:25:38 Polonia
602wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent4 12:35:38,45 1 00:25:38 Wales Club
603germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn4 12:35:39,10 1 00:25:39 Germany Club
604eeuu MC4783  
Cartucho
Team Ganus Family Loft3 12:35:39,90 1 00:25:40 USA
605england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys5 12:35:40,70 1 00:25:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
606turkey MC7516  
Red Çbar
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:35:41,30 1 00:25:41 Turkey Flying Club
607hungary MC1619  
Big Blue Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 12:35:41,56 1 00:25:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
608wales MC2915  
Ava-Mae
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 12:35:41,70 1 00:25:42 Wales Club
609england MC1112  
Del Boy
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:35:41,95 1 00:25:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
610germany MC6836  
Media
Team Klaas & Sohn4 12:35:42,30 1 00:25:42 Rietberg Club
611belgium MC7098  
Caprio
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:35:42,75 1 00:25:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
612belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst3 12:35:43,10 1 00:25:43 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
613netherlands MC0779  
Steffy
Lorenzo Van Russel10 12:35:43,40 1 00:25:43 Holland Pigeons Club
614belgium MC9168  
Lange Nek
Team EPW Belgium3 12:35:45,55 1 00:25:46 Belgium Club
615granada MC3931  
Mayren
Rida Gzouly11 12:35:46,25 1 00:25:46 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
616netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen4 12:35:46,25 1 00:25:46 Holland Pigeons Club
617polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata3 12:35:47,25 1 00:25:47 Polonia
618scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie4 12:35:47,40 1 00:25:47 Scottish Homing Union
619wales MC4871  
Atlantic Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets4 12:35:47,70 1 00:25:48 Wales Club
620italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 12:35:47,70 1 00:25:48 Italia Club
621germany MC8499  
Barbara
Jurgen Stefaniszyn5 12:35:48,45 1 00:25:48 Germany Club
622wales MC9024  
Pilon
Team Swilly Boys1 12:35:48,70 1 00:25:49 Wales Club
623eeuu MC0235  
Brinco
Team KT Loft4 12:35:49,00 1 00:25:49 USA
624england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:35:49,10 1 00:25:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
625england MC4032  
Joker
Kelvin Young1 12:35:49,30 1 00:25:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
626belgium MC1164  
Elien
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen3 12:35:49,60 1 00:25:50 Belgium Club
627czech republic MC6803  
Pliskova
Team Hornicek1 12:35:49,90 1 00:25:50 Czech Republic Club
628england MC4823  
Hope
Team W and S Sweet2 12:35:50,45 1 00:25:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629netherlands MC2811  
Gagarin
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:35:50,75 1 00:25:51 Holland Pigeons Club
630slovakia MC7066  
Zuza
Vladimir Benak1 12:35:51,40 1 00:25:51 Slovakia Club
631netherlands MC8750  
Pedro
Team De Bruin BV5 12:35:51,75 1 00:25:52 Holland Pigeons Club
632china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng6 12:35:51,95 1 00:25:52 China Pigeon Raging Club
633england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:35:52,30 1 00:25:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
634england MC5842  
Bob The Builder
Team Pound a Can4 12:35:52,35 1 00:25:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
635belgium MC7378  
De Iangzame
Team EPW Belgium4 12:35:52,45 1 00:25:52 Belgium Club
636austria MC3298  
Bencomo 453
Alois Wiefler3 12:35:52,70 1 00:25:53 Austria Club
637belgium MC2376  
zegnix
Roger Mertens7 12:35:53,10 1 00:25:53 Fond Wallonie
638netherlands MC0944  
Oss 643
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 12:35:53,80 1 00:25:54 Holland Pigeons Club
639eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold3 12:35:54,00 1 00:25:54 USA
640netherlands MC7311  
Wyckels Guilty Pleasure
Team De Jong & Pander1 12:35:54,80 1 00:25:55 Holland Pigeons Club
641polska MC8382  
Vera
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz3 12:35:55,95 1 00:25:56 Polonia
642polska MC5315  
MaTao
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:35:56,30 1 00:25:56 Polonia
643belgium MC8501  
Chino
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:35:56,65 1 00:25:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
644wales MC4803  
Chebere
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft2 12:35:57,20 1 00:25:57 Wales Club
645eeuu MC2298  
Atenea
Team Callahan Loft1 12:35:57,90 1 00:25:58 USA
646germany MC4357  
Bendix
Johannes Rimmele6 12:35:58,35 1 00:25:58 Germany Club
647polska MC3978  
Barky
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:35:58,65 1 00:25:59 Polonia
648austria MC9689  
Blue Jack
Team Fuchs4 12:35:59,75 1 00:26:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
649granada MC3117  
Harvey
Rida Gzouly12 12:36:00,80 1 00:26:01 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
650netherlands MC6335  
Dania
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:36:02,20 1 00:26:02 Holland Pigeons Club
651granada MC8630  
Michi
Rida Gzouly13 12:36:02,60 1 00:26:03 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
652belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans2 12:36:02,95 1 00:26:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
653netherlands MC9592  
Frysian Hornet
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:36:03,00 1 00:26:03 Holland Pigeons Club
654netherlands MC3874  
Brale
Team Soepboer11 12:36:03,01 1 00:26:03 Holland Pigeons Club
655polska MC6698  
Cherrio
Team Polish Pride1 12:36:03,50 1 00:26:04 Polonia
656netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goede & Brakele3 12:36:04,55 1 00:26:05 Holland Pigeons Club
657scotland MC0219  
Jax
Team The Lanarkshire Lads3 12:36:04,56 1 00:26:05 Scottish Homing Union
658england MC5878  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:36:04,95 1 00:26:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
659belgium MC4361  
Paramyxo Man
Team EPW Belgium5 12:36:05,05 1 00:26:05 Belgium Club
660denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:36:05,25 1 00:26:05 Denmark Club
661germany MC3889  
Ariana
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 12:36:05,40 1 00:26:05 Ahaus-Alsstätten
662netherlands MC8683  
Matko
Lorenzo Van Russel11 12:36:05,80 1 00:26:06 Holland Pigeons Club
663belgium MC3244  
Falcao
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 12:36:06,20 1 00:26:06 Belgium Club
664netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:36:06,20 1 00:26:06 Holland Pigeons Club
665belgium MC3702  
Jan 74
Team P-S-S-S4 12:36:06,40 1 00:26:06 Belgium Club
666wales MC5592  
Jon D
Team Men of Gwent5 12:36:06,65 1 00:26:07 Wales Club
667belgium MC2306  
Pandi
Team PEC & Batenburg16 12:36:06,75 1 00:26:07 Belgium Club
668belgium MC0824  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 12:36:07,25 1 00:26:07 Belgium Club
669hungary MC4260  
614
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 12:36:07,50 1 00:26:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
670belgium MC7300  
La Puta
Team PEC & Batenburg17 12:36:07,60 1 00:26:08 Belgium Club
671belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 12:36:07,85 1 00:26:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
672rumania MC8216  
Magda
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 12:36:07,90 1 00:26:08 Romania
673england MC6645  
Lose It
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 12:36:07,91 1 00:26:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
674belgium MC7801  
Jan 59
Team P-S-S-S5 12:36:07,92 1 00:26:08 Belgium Club
675rumania MC8209  
Motita
Hanus Vasile2 12:36:07,93 1 00:26:08 Romania
676netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers2 12:36:07,95 1 00:26:08 Holland Pigeons Club
677netherlands MC1866  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg2 12:36:07,95 1 00:26:08 Holland Pigeons Club
678belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 12:36:08,45 1 00:26:08 Belgium Club
679germany MC4779  
Zippy
Team Aa. Perle2 12:36:08,75 1 00:26:09 Germany Club
680belgium MC5413  
Indy
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:36:08,76 1 00:26:09 Belgium Club
681belgium MC3629  
Wockie
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:36:08,80 1 00:26:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
682england MC0128  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys1 12:36:08,90 1 00:26:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
683eeuu MC0169  
Nokia
Daniel Hash4 12:36:09,00 1 00:26:09 USA
684belgium MC5578  
Charles 049
Marc De Cock7 12:36:09,00 1 00:26:09 Belgium Club
685belgium MC7308  
Mad Feeling
Dirk Martens7 12:36:09,20 1 00:26:09 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
686germany MC3739  
Rune
Team Klaas & Sohn5 12:36:09,25 1 00:26:09 Rietberg Club
687rumania MC8002  
Chance
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors11 12:36:09,25 1 00:26:09 Romania
688polska MC9572  
Turco
Juliusz Pelowski3 12:36:09,25 1 00:26:09 Polonia
689netherlands MC5856  
12
Team KMS2 12:36:09,65 1 00:26:10 Holland Pigeons Club
690eeuu MC0243  
Jockey
Team Milestone Loft4 12:36:09,85 1 00:26:10 USA
691netherlands MC4521  
Abaddon
Team Rien van Oss en Zn23 12:36:09,90 1 00:26:10 Holland Pigeons Club
692netherlands MC8304  
Aniek
Hein van Dam3 12:36:09,91 1 00:26:10 Holland Pigeons Club
693belgium MC1492  
Doozer
Team PEC & Batenburg18 12:36:10,50 1 00:26:10 Belgium Club
694netherlands MC4214  
Wyckels Joy
Team De Jong & Pander2 12:36:10,70 1 00:26:11 Holland Pigeons Club
695wales MC6405  
WCW 1
Team Wolf Castle Warriors3 12:36:10,80 1 00:26:11 Wales Club
696hungary MC5749  
Naper
Team Lorinc pigeons2 12:36:10,85 1 00:26:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
697belgium MC0988  
altijdnix
Roger Mertens8 12:36:11,00 1 00:26:11 Fond Wallonie
698hungary MC0490  
Coshy
Team Lorinc pigeons3 12:36:11,30 1 00:26:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
699eeuu MC2032  
General Clet
Team Tongol 111 12:36:11,31 1 00:26:11 Quest Syndicate
700netherlands MC9194  
Oss 715
Team Rien van Oss en Zn24 12:36:11,40 1 00:26:11 Holland Pigeons Club
701china MC6863  
Hilka
Chen Zhiheng7 12:36:11,45 1 00:26:11 China Pigeon Raging Club
702belgium MC1944  
Jaane
Team Pieter Boys1 12:36:11,45 1 00:26:11 Belgium Club
703germany MC5184  
Twilight
Team Schupp1 12:36:11,50 1 00:26:12 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
704croatia MC3468  
Sabine
Robert Marjanovic2 12:36:11,75 1 00:26:12 Croatia Pigeon Club
705italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu2 12:36:11,85 1 00:26:12 Italia Club
706netherlands MC4145  
Frysian Cavalier
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:36:11,95 1 00:26:12 Holland Pigeons Club
707lanzarote MC0373  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 12:36:12,00 1 00:26:12 Guatisea
708belgium MC6348  
Ariane
Team El Swieto2 12:36:12,05 1 00:26:12 Belgium Club
709england MC5859  
Southfield Carrick
Mark Gilbert5 12:36:12,20 1 00:26:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
710england MC8873  
Sky Champion
Team Harding Brothers3 12:36:12,35 1 00:26:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
711gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos5 12:36:12,40 1 00:26:12 Ciudad Alta
712england MC9880  
R. Harrys
Team Cool Carrot1 12:36:12,60 1 00:26:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
713england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 12:36:12,65 1 00:26:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
714gran canaria MC9628  
Iraya
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 12:36:12,66 1 00:26:13 C.C. Las Palmas
715wales MC8422  
Atlantic Snow Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets5 12:36:12,70 1 00:26:13 Wales Club
716netherlands MC2833  
Superbia
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 12:36:12,75 1 00:26:13 Holland Pigeons Club
717belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team F.B.I.3 12:36:13,15 1 00:26:13 Belgium Club
718netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 12:36:13,20 1 00:26:13 Holland Pigeons Club
719slovakia MC8909  
Arona 91
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:36:13,25 1 00:26:13 Slovakia Club
720belgium MC4308  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker1 12:36:13,35 1 00:26:13 Belgium Club
721netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander3 12:36:13,35 1 00:26:13 Holland Pigeons Club
722tenerife MC5982  
Gilligan
Team Columbacanaria3 12:36:13,55 1 00:26:14 Adexe
723belgium MC9382  
Freja
Norbert De Schryver2 12:36:13,60 1 00:26:14 Belgium Club
724hungary MC9178  
Furge
Károly Haraszti3 12:36:13,75 1 00:26:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
725england MC2838  
Annie
Team Woodhouse Boys6 12:36:13,85 1 00:26:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726england MC7423  
Hanne
Team Murray & Mills2 12:36:13,85 1 00:26:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
727england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft7 12:36:13,95 1 00:26:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
728england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum2 12:36:14,05 1 00:26:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
729england MC0600  
Southfield Pereira
Mark Gilbert6 12:36:14,15 1 00:26:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
730belgium MC8320  
Senna
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen4 12:36:14,25 1 00:26:14 Belgium Club
731netherlands MC5294  
La Evo
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:36:14,30 1 00:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
732slovakia MC5375  
Hugo
Milan Vohlarik2 12:36:14,45 1 00:26:14 Slovakia Club
733belgium MC7483  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:36:14,70 1 00:26:15 Belgium Club
734netherlands MC8125  
Blauwe 95 HH
Herman Hup3 12:36:14,80 1 00:26:15 Holland Pigeons Club
735polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska1 12:36:14,85 1 00:26:15 Polonia
736england MC9652  
Southfield Dempsey
Mark Gilbert7 12:36:15,15 1 00:26:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
737netherlands MC8963  
Patán
Lorenzo Van Russel12 12:36:15,20 1 00:26:15 Holland Pigeons Club
738scotland MC1342  
Lady Gaga
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:36:15,50 1 00:26:16 Scottish Homing Union
739hungary MC1748  
Trosky
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:36:15,65 1 00:26:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
740granada MC6855  
Skate
Rida Gzouly14 12:36:15,75 1 00:26:16 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
741polska MC6764  
Cuba
Roman Stopa2 12:36:15,76 1 00:26:16 Polonia
742england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures9 12:36:16,05 1 00:26:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
743belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:36:16,15 1 00:26:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
744england MC7119  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures10 12:36:16,20 1 00:26:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
745england MC8831  
Lottie
Team Triple G3 12:36:16,45 1 00:26:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
746netherlands MC6053  
Joe
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:36:16,50 1 00:26:16 Holland Pigeons Club
747netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:36:16,60 1 00:26:17 Holland Pigeons Club
748eeuu MC4187  
Genio
Daniel Hash5 12:36:16,70 1 00:26:17 USA
749england MC9742  
Fred
Team Herbert & Jones2 12:36:17,10 1 00:26:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
750belgium MC6326  
Porsche Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:36:17,70 1 00:26:18 Belgium Club
751england MC1870  
Draco
Team Murray & Mills3 12:36:17,85 1 00:26:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
752wales MC2936  
Lu Ravi
Team Ronnies Rockets1 12:36:17,86 1 00:26:18 Wales Club
753belgium MC7821  
Charles 204
Marc De Cock8 12:36:17,95 1 00:26:18 Belgium Club
754belgium MC8581  
Elgar
Team PEC & Batenburg19 12:36:18,30 1 00:26:18 Belgium Club
755belgium MC0004  
Jan 545
Team P-S-S-S6 12:36:18,60 1 00:26:19 Belgium Club
756belgium MC3816  
Bolero
Team PEC & Batenburg20 12:36:18,60 1 00:26:19 Belgium Club
757polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:36:18,95 1 00:26:19 Polonia
758sweden MC8117  
Orange
Team Fulltofta2 12:36:19,40 1 00:26:19 Sweden Club
759netherlands MC1464  
Oss 922
Team Rien van Oss en Zn25 12:36:19,55 1 00:26:20 Holland Pigeons Club
760fuerteventura MC3946  
Patsy
Luis Fumero Arucas3 12:36:19,56 1 00:26:20 Gran Tarajal
761tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria4 12:36:19,70 1 00:26:20 Adexe
762gran canaria MC4741  
Canarias
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 12:36:20,10 1 00:26:20 C.C. Las Palmas
763hungary MC2979  
Arrow I
Team Markom & Sajiva3 12:36:20,40 1 00:26:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
764norway MC8720  
Fiona
Team Ray & S. Veland2 12:36:20,55 1 00:26:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
765belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg21 12:36:20,56 1 00:26:21 Belgium Club
766netherlands MC9195  
Jesper
Team Goede & Brakele4 12:36:20,75 1 00:26:21 Holland Pigeons Club
767england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures11 12:36:20,80 1 00:26:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
768slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:36:20,95 1 00:26:21 Slovakia Club
769germany MC5713  
Cairo
Hendrik Wilpers8 12:36:21,15 1 00:26:21 Ahaus-Alsstätten
770england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis7 12:36:21,25 1 00:26:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
771netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons3 12:36:21,40 1 00:26:21 Holland Pigeons Club
772belgium MC8738  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:36:21,85 1 00:26:22 Fond Wallonie
773rumania MC6238  
Chance 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors12 12:36:21,95 1 00:26:22 Romania
774belgium MC6002  
Thea Girl
Team El Swieto3 12:36:22,00 1 00:26:22 Belgium Club
775belgium MC7052  
Nicole
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers7 12:36:22,25 1 00:26:22 Belgium Club
776gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 12:36:22,40 1 00:26:22 C.C. Las Palmas
777slovakia MC6934  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:36:22,65 1 00:26:23 Slovakia Club
778england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 12:36:22,85 1 00:26:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
779belgium MC3175  
Trotsky
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:36:23,05 1 00:26:23 Belgium Club
780netherlands MC9604  
Lesly
Lorenzo Van Russel13 12:36:23,20 1 00:26:23 Holland Pigeons Club
781wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent6 12:36:23,35 1 00:26:23 Wales Club
782netherlands MC5092  
Billy The Kid
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:36:23,50 1 00:26:24 Holland Pigeons Club
783belgium MC9769  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock9 12:36:23,55 1 00:26:24 Belgium Club
784netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:36:23,75 1 00:26:24 Holland Pigeons Club
785polska MC7690  
Dreyfus
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:36:24,10 1 00:26:24 Polonia
786colombia MC3937  
Oscar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:36:24,25 1 00:26:24 Colombia Club
787belgium MC5014  
Sagan
Team Panis & Tilmans3 12:36:24,40 1 00:26:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
788polska MC9688  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 12:36:25,30 1 00:26:25 Polonia
789granada MC4652  
Steven
Rida Gzouly15 12:36:25,35 1 00:26:25 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
790england MC0152  
Essex Diamond
Team Two Paul's Syndicate6 12:36:25,50 1 00:26:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
791colombia MC7915  
España
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:36:25,60 1 00:26:26 Colombia Club
792austria MC1612  
Esche 1110
Robert Nagelhofer2 12:36:25,60 1 00:26:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
793polska MC3134  
Trusy
Team Ganski & Baska2 12:36:25,65 1 00:26:26 Polonia
794netherlands MC8856  
X-Treem
Lorenzo Van Russel14 12:36:25,75 1 00:26:26 Holland Pigeons Club
795germany MC6807  
Britt 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 12:36:26,05 1 00:26:26 Wetter
796netherlands MC0300  
Frysian Piston
Sjaak Buwalda10 12:36:26,45 1 00:26:26 Holland Pigeons Club
797england MC5805  
Nutty Proffesor
Team Essex Rockets4 12:36:26,55 1 00:26:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
798belgium MC2813  
Hanna
Team Mazury5 12:36:26,90 1 00:26:27 Belgium Club
799netherlands MC6183  
C. Portty
Team Soepboer12 12:36:27,35 1 00:26:27 Holland Pigeons Club
800eeuu MC6043  
Won On A Dare
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:36:27,60 1 00:26:28 USA
801germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn6 12:36:27,75 1 00:26:28 Germany Club
802slovakia MC4266  
Vito
Team Igram2 12:36:27,95 1 00:26:28 Slovakia Club
803eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft2 12:36:28,55 1 00:26:29 USA
804netherlands MC0909  
Sido
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 12:36:28,70 1 00:26:29 Holland Pigeons Club
805polska MC6688  
Vodka
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:36:29,00 1 00:26:29 Polonia
806belgium MC3799  
Deulqeminck
Team Panis & Tilmans4 12:36:29,05 1 00:26:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
807polska MC5707  
Rowan
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:36:29,15 1 00:26:29 Polonia
808england MC1729  
Black Horse
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 12:36:29,15 1 00:26:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
809belgium MC6128  
Jejhe
Jef Goris5 12:36:29,35 1 00:26:29 Belgium Club
810polska MC7822  
Jay Kay
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:36:29,60 1 00:26:30 Polonia
811turkey MC0641  
Rodrigo
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:36:30,10 1 00:26:30 Turkey Flying Club
812netherlands MC1100  
Silky
Lorenzo Van Russel15 12:36:30,15 1 00:26:30 Holland Pigeons Club
813belgium MC5306  
Ronny
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:36:31,00 1 00:26:31 Belgium Club
814granada MC5960  
Sakin
Rida Gzouly16 12:36:31,45 1 00:26:31 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
815belgium MC9581  
Jong Boy
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 12:36:31,60 1 00:26:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
816england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures12 12:36:32,05 1 00:26:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
817polska MC0794  
Bonzo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:36:32,30 1 00:26:32 Polonia
818netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl3 12:36:32,55 1 00:26:33 Holland Pigeons Club
819belgium MC4897  
Charles 448
Marc De Cock10 12:36:34,10 1 00:26:34 Belgium Club
820slovenia MC1986  
Urska 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 12:36:35,25 1 00:26:35 Slovenia Club
821belgium MC0607  
Maikel
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 12:36:35,40 1 00:26:35 Belgium Club
822belgium MC4360  
Nore
Team Pieter Boys2 12:36:35,60 1 00:26:36 Belgium Club
823belgium MC6419  
Little Jo
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:36:36,50 1 00:26:36 Denderbond Ninove
824tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo2 12:36:37,75 1 00:26:38 Club Tenerife
825netherlands MC1422  
Rikke
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:36:38,00 1 00:26:38 Holland Pigeons Club
826belgium MC8548  
Blue Thunder
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers8 12:36:38,95 1 00:26:39 Belgium Club
827italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan2 12:36:39,10 1 00:26:39 Italia Club
828netherlands MC6613  
Ferrari
Lorenzo Van Russel16 12:36:39,65 1 00:26:40 Holland Pigeons Club
829netherlands MC1573  
John
Frits Paulssen8 12:36:40,05 1 00:26:40 Holland Pigeons Club
830belgium MC8741  
Imsakit
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:36:40,05 1 00:26:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
831netherlands MC4176  
Sapieha
Team Goede & Brakele5 12:36:40,85 1 00:26:41 Holland Pigeons Club
832tenerife MC9342  
Melani
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:36:41,05 1 00:26:41 Adexe
833turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 12:36:41,35 1 00:26:41 Turkey Flying Club
834england MC3123  
Southfield Rashford
Mark Gilbert8 12:37:26,70 1 00:27:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
835wales MC3870  
Atlantic Breese
Team Rhondda Rockets6 12:37:27,10 1 00:27:27 Wales Club
836belgium MC2733  
Dunkel
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:37:27,30 1 00:27:27 Belgium Club
837germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 12:37:28,30 1 00:27:28 Germany Club
838belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent1 12:37:28,70 1 00:27:29 Belgium Club
839puerto rico MC5793  
Dark Vader
José L. García Cruz1 12:37:29,05 1 00:27:29 Puerto Rico
840slovakia MC0182  
Dominika 5
Simon Urban3 12:37:31,00 1 00:27:31 Slovakia Club
841granada MC2354  
Handel
Rida Gzouly17 12:37:34,50 1 00:27:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
842england MC0471  
Rodney
Team Tinks Treasures13 12:38:18,95 1 00:28:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
843netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:38:23,50 1 00:28:24 Holland Pigeons Club
844tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 12:38:26,65 1 00:28:27 CANARAGÜI
845netherlands MC7251  
Pohlea
Team Soepboer13 12:38:33,50 1 00:28:34 Holland Pigeons Club
846slovakia MC6624  
Oliver
Vladimir Benak2 12:39:15,75 1 00:29:16 Slovakia Club
847germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 12:39:17,50 1 00:29:18 Germany Club
848england MC2957  
Blue Sea
Team The Dreamers4 12:39:17,85 1 00:29:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
849eeuu MC6171  
Zuzo
Team Ganus Family Loft4 12:39:19,20 1 00:29:19 USA
850granada MC6707  
Carnick
Rida Gzouly18 12:39:19,85 1 00:29:20 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
851wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 12:39:35,75 1 00:29:36 Wales Club
852netherlands MC3877  
Unifon
Lorenzo Van Russel17 12:39:42,00 1 00:29:42 Holland Pigeons Club
853netherlands MC8813  
Pamela
Team P & A Wiersema2 12:39:44,35 1 00:29:44 Holland Pigeons Club
854tenerife MC5136  
Hurricane
Team HL Pigeons2 12:39:44,35 1 00:29:44 Nuevos HORIZONTES
855england MC9954  
Lottery
Team Glevum3 12:39:44,85 1 00:29:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
856germany MC8103  
Shonna
Hendrik Wilpers9 12:39:51,20 1 00:29:51 Ahaus-Alsstätten
857england MC2751  
Santo Return
Pieter & Anna Oberholster8 12:39:51,80 1 00:29:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
858eeuu MC1775  
Delta
Team Pena Loft3 12:39:52,15 1 00:29:52 USA
859belgium MC1011  
Clyde
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:39:53,75 1 00:29:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
860slovakia MC2326  
Elza
Vladimir Benak3 12:39:53,80 1 00:29:54 Slovakia Club
861england MC8307  
Home Coming Queen
Team W and S Sweet3 12:39:55,60 1 00:29:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
862belgium MC5393  
wistnix
Roger Mertens9 12:39:56,25 1 00:29:56 Fond Wallonie
863italia MC4557  
Creasy
Renato Cantu3 12:39:56,45 1 00:29:56 Italia Club
864england MC8478  
King Kenny
Kelvin Young2 12:39:56,70 1 00:29:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
865netherlands MC2506  
Oss 691
Team Rien van Oss en Zn26 12:39:57,95 1 00:29:58 Holland Pigeons Club
866scotland MC6108  
Super Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts5 12:40:01,30 1 00:30:01 Scottish Homing Union
867netherlands MC3383  
Resort
Lorenzo Van Russel18 12:40:03,20 1 00:30:03 Holland Pigeons Club
868eeuu MC8570  
Coles Ace
Team Christopher Loft4 12:40:03,60 1 00:30:04 USA
869england MC3819  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:40:04,20 1 00:30:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
870italia MC3129  
Fulmine
Renato Cantu4 12:40:04,20 1 00:30:04 Italia Club
871ireland MC0531  
Chopper
Team Wes Hall2 12:40:04,25 1 00:30:04 Irish Homing Union
872italia MC9751  
Kitty
Danci Dumitru2 12:40:04,50 1 00:30:04 Italia Club
873hungary MC6721  
Karesz
Károly Haraszti4 12:40:05,45 1 00:30:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
874hungary MC5215  
Negro
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras2 12:40:05,80 1 00:30:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
875wales MC0857  
Harrison
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:40:08,15 1 00:30:08 Wales Club
876belgium MC9648  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 12:40:08,20 1 00:30:08 Belgium Club
877austria MC5048  
Romen 753
Alois Wiefler4 12:40:08,20 1 00:30:08 Austria Club
878rumania MC2883  
T-bone
Team Valsan & Cristudor1 12:40:10,65 1 00:30:11 Romania
879england MC5388  
Emerson
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 12:40:13,00 1 00:30:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
880belgium MC0434  
Stitch
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:40:13,55 1 00:30:14 Belgium Club
881mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:40:14,40 1 00:30:14 Mexico
882ireland MC3992  
Highway River Clyde
Team Highway Lofts3 12:40:15,65 1 00:30:16 Irish Homing Union
883england MC1288  
Piphany
Team The Dreamers5 12:40:15,70 1 00:30:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
884belgium MC0278  
Chip
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:40:16,40 1 00:30:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
885netherlands MC9991  
Fleur
Team De Bruin BV6 12:40:16,90 1 00:30:17 Holland Pigeons Club
886england MC2844  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:40:17,90 1 00:30:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
887czech republic MC5481  
Vondrousova
Team Hornicek2 12:40:17,95 1 00:30:18 Czech Republic Club
888belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil2 12:40:18,05 1 00:30:18 Belgium Club
889lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 12:40:18,80 1 00:30:19 Guatisea
890england MC6054  
Kirsten
Team Toto Buzi Loft6 12:40:18,95 1 00:30:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
891wales MC1080  
Arnuk
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes4 12:40:19,20 1 00:30:19 Wales Club
892rumania MC6154  
Silvy
Team Valsan & Cristudor2 12:40:19,50 1 00:30:20 Romania
893scotland MC2922  
Sparkles
William Donachie5 12:40:20,40 1 00:30:20 Scottish Homing Union
894austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag2 12:40:21,60 1 00:30:22 Austria Club
895hungary MC9029  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath3 12:40:26,40 1 00:30:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
896germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers10 12:40:27,20 1 00:30:27 Ahaus-Alsstätten
897belgium MC6372  
Jan 547
Team P-S-S-S7 12:40:27,65 1 00:30:28 Belgium Club
898rumania MC2629  
Falkirk
Hanus Vasile3 12:40:27,85 1 00:30:28 Romania
899belgium MC8554  
Matthieu
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 12:40:29,30 1 00:30:29 Belgium Club
900england MC4556  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:40:29,95 1 00:30:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
901belgium MC6732  
Jose
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers9 12:40:30,05 1 00:30:30 Belgium Club
902belgium MC1641  
OELEWAPPER
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:40:31,25 1 00:30:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
903slovakia MC8013  
Noemka 639
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:40:31,45 1 00:30:31 Slovakia Club
904belgium MC4388  
White Mirko
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 12:40:33,80 1 00:30:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
905belgium MC3141  
Cas
Team Sans peur Herent2 12:40:34,80 1 00:30:35 Belgium Club
906slovakia MC1450  
Jozef
Team Holicky1 12:40:36,00 1 00:30:36 Slovakia Club
907slovakia MC1463  
Alex
Team Michalcik2 12:40:36,25 1 00:30:36 Slovakia Club
908italia MC9348  
Napoli 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 12:40:36,75 1 00:30:37 Italia Club
909england MC2049  
All the 777
Pieter & Anna Oberholster9 12:40:37,40 1 00:30:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
910wales MC0323  
Boomerang 58
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:40:37,70 1 00:30:38 Wales Club
911slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH2 12:40:37,85 1 00:30:38 Slovakia Club
912germany MC3254  
Jacek
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner5 12:40:37,95 1 00:30:38 Germany Club
913netherlands MC9427  
Bansho
Team Soepboer14 12:40:38,20 1 00:30:38 Holland Pigeons Club
914eeuu MC1822  
Em's Flyer
Team Madison Loft3 12:40:38,40 1 00:30:38 USA
915netherlands MC0834  
Frysian Timberwolf
Sjaak Buwalda11 12:40:38,50 1 00:30:38 Holland Pigeons Club
916england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate7 12:40:38,95 1 00:30:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
917england MC8902  
Lean Machine
Team Essex Rockets5 12:40:39,00 1 00:30:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
918granada MC7241  
Rossy
Rida Gzouly19 12:40:39,70 1 00:30:40 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
919england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets6 12:40:39,71 1 00:30:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
920granada MC2395  
Teila
Rida Gzouly20 12:40:39,85 1 00:30:40 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
921rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors13 12:40:40,25 1 00:30:40 Romania
922hungary MC6279  
Attezg
Herold Attila2 12:40:40,25 1 00:30:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
923mexico MC1745  
Fidel
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 12:40:40,65 1 00:30:41 Mexico
924gran canaria MC5890  
Atlántico
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 12:40:40,66 1 00:30:41 C.C. Las Palmas
925netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam4 12:40:40,67 1 00:30:41 Holland Pigeons Club
926netherlands MC7038  
Frieda
Team The Oener Butchers3 12:40:40,70 1 00:30:41 Holland Pigeons Club
927wales MC4959  
Bow Bow
Team Gwalia Lofts2 12:40:40,75 1 00:30:41 Wales Club
928ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 12:40:40,90 1 00:30:41 Ukraine Club
929netherlands MC3914  
Mells 2
Team Soepboer15 12:40:41,05 1 00:30:41 Holland Pigeons Club
930hungary MC0551  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath4 12:40:41,25 1 00:30:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
931netherlands MC3486  
Nubinus
Caspar Lurvink7 12:40:41,85 1 00:30:42 Holland Pigeons Club
932belgium MC9765  
Mad Bibi
Dirk Martens8 12:40:42,10 1 00:30:42 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
933netherlands MC3174  
Diablo
Team Goede & Brakele6 12:40:42,75 1 00:30:43 Holland Pigeons Club
934slovakia MC0395  
Kristian
Rudolf Miklosik2 12:40:42,90 1 00:30:43 Slovakia Club
935italia MC0737  
Stan V.D.1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 12:40:42,95 1 00:30:43 Italia Club
936belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg24 12:40:43,00 1 00:30:43 Belgium Club
937netherlands MC8767  
Oss 652
Team Rien van Oss en Zn27 12:40:43,40 1 00:30:43 Holland Pigeons Club
938england MC4025  
Pinky
Team Toto Buzi Loft7 12:40:43,60 1 00:30:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
939belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma1 12:40:43,80 1 00:30:44 Belgium Club
940wales MC9014  
Boomerang 91
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:40:43,95 1 00:30:44 Wales Club
941belgium MC6286  
Alexander
Team Geusens2 12:40:44,10 1 00:30:44 Belgium Club
942germany MC3391  
Schitzenfest
Team Buelten1 12:40:44,25 1 00:30:44 Germany Club
943england MC5528  
Tuff Nut
Will Curtis8 12:40:44,35 1 00:30:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
944belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver3 12:40:44,80 1 00:30:45 Belgium Club
945netherlands MC5207  
Doortje
Hein van Dam5 12:40:44,85 1 00:30:45 Holland Pigeons Club
946ukraine MC4291  
Darsi
Valera Hurskiy2 12:40:45,10 1 00:30:45 Ukraine Club
947polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride2 12:40:45,25 1 00:30:45 Polonia
948netherlands MC5438  
Finn
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 12:40:45,26 1 00:30:45 Holland Pigeons Club
949england MC4597  
Essex Treasure
Team Two Paul's Syndicate8 12:40:45,40 1 00:30:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
950england MC0254  
Fabia
Will Curtis9 12:40:45,45 1 00:30:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
951wales MC3790  
Maranda
Team Jack Army3 12:40:46,00 1 00:30:46 Wales Club
952netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam6 12:40:46,06 1 00:30:46 Holland Pigeons Club
953england MC0465  
Alvin
Team Union Jack Syn2 12:40:46,25 1 00:30:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
954netherlands MC2797  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:40:46,25 1 00:30:46 Holland Pigeons Club
955tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria5 12:40:46,60 1 00:30:47 Adexe
956england MC7723  
Aldaniti
Team Burns Bombers3 12:40:46,60 1 00:30:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
957wales MC0753  
Brookhill Seashell
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 12:40:47,40 1 00:30:47 Wales Club
958england MC0902  
Millys Ready
Team Milly's Loft8 12:40:47,51 1 00:30:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
959polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit2 12:40:47,60 1 00:30:48 Polonia
960slovakia MC2945  
Anna
Team Holicky2 12:40:47,65 1 00:30:48 Slovakia Club
961slovakia MC5465  
Tempo
Team R.CH3 12:40:47,95 1 00:30:48 Slovakia Club
962tenerife MC2866  
Liset
Team Jonathan y Domingo3 12:40:48,40 1 00:30:48 Club Tenerife
963mexico MC7152  
Mogens
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 12:40:48,50 1 00:30:48 Mexico
964england MC9374  
Sherlock
Team Top Wing3 12:40:48,70 1 00:30:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
965belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg25 12:40:49,70 1 00:30:50 Belgium Club
966czech republic MC1743  
Muchova
Team Hornicek3 12:40:49,90 1 00:30:50 Czech Republic Club
967germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers11 12:40:50,10 1 00:30:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
968hungary MC6426  
Miki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 12:40:50,15 1 00:30:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
969belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg26 12:40:50,16 1 00:30:50 Belgium Club
970sweden MC5675  
Belbest
Team Fulltofta3 12:40:50,35 1 00:30:50 Sweden Club
971netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder2 12:40:50,55 1 00:30:51 Holland Pigeons Club
972netherlands MC3744  
Mecho
Lorenzo Van Russel19 12:40:50,95 1 00:30:51 Holland Pigeons Club
973austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa5 12:40:51,20 1 00:30:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
974netherlands MC4667  
Diamond
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:40:51,30 1 00:30:51 Holland Pigeons Club
975germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele7 12:40:51,60 1 00:30:52 Germany Club
976slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:40:52,10 1 00:30:52 Slovakia Club
977england MC6916  
Oscar
Team Hibbert Bros.1 12:40:52,10 1 00:30:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
978england MC4887  
Gordys Girl
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:40:52,21 1 00:30:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
979netherlands MC5733  
Alanna
Lorenzo Van Russel20 12:40:53,30 1 00:30:53 Holland Pigeons Club
980belgium MC4996  
Zarko
Team Segers & Coppens4 12:40:54,10 1 00:30:54 Denderbond Ninove
981england MC1937  
In The Dark
Will Curtis10 12:40:54,40 1 00:30:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
982eeuu MC7158  
Yasmin
Team Ganus Family Loft5 12:40:54,75 1 00:30:55 USA
983england MC9051  
Brenda
Team Mambos Boys2 12:40:54,90 1 00:30:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
984england MC7597  
Lady Eggblrough
Team Cool Carrot2 12:40:54,95 1 00:30:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
985belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers10 12:40:55,00 1 00:30:55 Belgium Club
986england MC9535  
Binks
Team Tinks Treasures15 12:40:55,20 1 00:30:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
987belgium MC0997  
Nasser
Team Mazury6 12:40:55,30 1 00:30:55 Belgium Club
988belgium MC4255  
Tanic
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:40:55,55 1 00:30:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
989belgium MC4672  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:40:56,45 1 00:30:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
990polska MC8891  
S&P
Pawel Orlowski2 12:40:57,25 1 00:30:57 Polonia
991turkey MC3977  
Fiocco
Team Karakurt & Koroglu5 12:40:57,26 1 00:30:57 Turkey Flying Club
992belgium MC8848  
Cenzo
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:40:57,60 1 00:30:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
993scotland MC9798  
Private Dancer
William Donachie6 12:40:58,10 1 00:30:58 Scottish Homing Union
994netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer16 12:40:58,30 1 00:30:58 Holland Pigeons Club
995england MC8302  
Rock Rossi
Team Essex Rockets7 12:40:58,80 1 00:30:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
996gran canaria MC5910  
Nikon
Francisco Montes Santos6 12:40:59,10 1 00:30:59 Ciudad Alta
997england MC0144  
Rossi Rock
Team Essex Rockets8 12:40:59,36 1 00:30:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
998england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet4 12:40:59,51 1 00:31:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
999england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert9 12:40:59,70 1 00:31:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1000eeuu MC0062  
Alain
Daniel Hash6 12:40:59,71 1 00:31:00 USA
1001belgium MC8763  
Mad Barlow
Dirk Martens9 12:40:59,90 1 00:31:00 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1002eeuu MC6919  
Lucas
Team Ganus Family Loft6 12:41:00,10 1 00:31:00 USA
1003netherlands MC4304  
Lucky Luke
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 12:41:00,65 1 00:31:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1004belgium MC2052  
Peron
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 12:41:00,80 1 00:31:01 Belgium Club
1005italia MC3454  
Stan V.D.2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan3 12:41:00,90 1 00:31:01 Italia Club
1006belgium MC7004  
Flash
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:41:00,95 1 00:31:01 Denderbond Ninove
1007ireland MC1186  
Relko
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 12:41:01,10 1 00:31:01 Irish Homing Union
1008england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets9 12:41:01,90 1 00:31:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1009netherlands MC4419  
Youp
Hein van Dam7 12:41:02,00 1 00:31:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1010netherlands MC5283  
Oss 682
Team Rien van Oss en Zn28 12:41:02,15 1 00:31:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1011belgium MC5309  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 12:41:02,46 1 00:31:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1012wales MC0453  
Mandrake
Team Swilly Boys2 12:41:02,85 1 00:31:03 Wales Club
1013england MC2952  
Apollo
Team Fev Flyers4 12:41:02,95 1 00:31:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1014austria MC5147  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa6 12:41:03,25 1 00:31:03 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1015polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:41:03,65 1 00:31:04 Polonia
1016germany MC0054  
Hurrican 41
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn3 12:41:04,15 1 00:31:04 Germany Club
1017belgium MC9082  
Jan 541
Team P-S-S-S8 12:41:04,85 1 00:31:05 Belgium Club
1018czech republic MC3755  
Drak
Team Ceska Trebova1 12:41:05,15 1 00:31:05 Czech Republic Club
1019netherlands MC5456  
Oss 888
Team Rien van Oss en Zn29 12:41:05,40 1 00:31:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1020england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts1 12:41:06,00 1 00:31:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1021belgium MC9422  
Coco
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:41:06,40 1 00:31:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1022ireland MC9716  
Beatrix
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 12:41:06,60 1 00:31:07 Irish Homing Union
1023hungary MC8240  
Kittel Chris
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 12:41:06,85 1 00:31:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1024netherlands MC3748  
Brigham
Team Goede & Brakele7 12:41:07,25 1 00:31:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1025gran canaria MC5936  
Ambar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 12:41:07,70 1 00:31:08 Club Los Socios
1026england MC3774  
Blue Diamond
Team Woodhouse Boys7 12:41:08,10 1 00:31:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1027eeuu MC3111  
Pandemic
Team Tongol 112 12:41:08,90 1 00:31:09 Quest Syndicate
1028wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 12:41:09,90 1 00:31:10 Wales Club
1029belgium MC4429  
Charles 497
Marc De Cock11 12:41:11,15 1 00:31:11 Belgium Club
1030italia MC3276  
Agnetha
Renato Cantu5 12:41:11,16 1 00:31:11 Italia Club
1031scotland MC9159  
Saor 138
Team Saor Alba2 12:41:11,75 1 00:31:12 Scottish Homing Union
1032gran canaria MC0249  
Artic
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 12:41:12,50 1 00:31:12 Club Los Socios
1033england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster10 12:41:13,05 1 00:31:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1034england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys2 12:41:13,10 1 00:31:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1035england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum4 12:41:13,20 1 00:31:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1036germany MC2221  
Ema
Johannes Rimmele8 12:41:13,90 1 00:31:14 Germany Club
1037england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:41:14,10 1 00:31:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1038netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk4 12:41:14,30 1 00:31:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1039denmark MC4384  
Boye
Team Henriksen1 12:41:14,40 1 00:31:14 Denmark Club
1040england MC6296  
Telly
Team Southampton Mafia1 12:41:14,40 1 00:31:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1041wales MC2274  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 12:41:14,85 1 00:31:15 Wales Club
1042italia MC5509  
Cattaleya
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:41:15,05 1 00:31:15 Italia Club
1043wales MC6153  
Do Ron Ron
Team Rhondda Rockets7 12:41:15,65 1 00:31:16 Wales Club
1044germany MC1832  
Power Ponit
Team Schupp2 12:41:15,80 1 00:31:16 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1045wales MC9043  
Squeaky Five
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 12:41:16,05 1 00:31:16 Wales Club
1046england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster11 12:41:16,30 1 00:31:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1047germany MC9114  
Ashly
Jurgen Stefaniszyn7 12:41:16,90 1 00:31:17 Germany Club
1048england MC9546  
Supreme
Will Curtis11 12:41:17,50 1 00:31:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1049belgium MC7231  
Talina
Team Red Devils Racing6 12:41:17,95 1 00:31:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1050belgium MC6096  
Ayrton
Pierre Vanhentenrijck3 12:41:18,10 1 00:31:18 Belgium Club
1051rumania MC6383  
As
Class 8882 12:41:18,55 1 00:31:19 Romania
1052scotland MC4332  
Mos Boy
Team Kingsway Lofts6 12:41:18,65 1 00:31:19 Scottish Homing Union
1053wales MC5470  
WCW 2
Team Wolf Castle Warriors4 12:41:18,70 1 00:31:19 Wales Club
1054belgium MC6684  
Blue lagoon
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:41:19,00 1 00:31:19 Denderbond Ninove
1055belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock12 12:41:19,80 1 00:31:20 Belgium Club
1056wales MC4980  
Spirit
Team Jack Army4 12:41:21,45 1 00:31:21 Wales Club
1057italia MC1847  
Roquepine
Renato Cantu6 12:41:21,95 1 00:31:22 Italia Club
1058netherlands MC7707  
Angela
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 12:41:22,10 1 00:31:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1059belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg27 12:41:22,20 1 00:31:22 Belgium Club
1060slovenia MC1533  
Lea 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 12:41:22,45 1 00:31:22 Slovenia Club
1061rumania MC5996  
Gold 41
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 12:41:22,50 1 00:31:22 Romania
1062belgium MC3658  
Arona 910
Dirk Verstichelen1 12:41:22,50 1 00:31:22 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1063eeuu MC9995  
Melania
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:41:22,70 1 00:31:23 USA
1064ireland MC2693  
Sombra
Team Wes Hall3 12:41:22,95 1 00:31:23 Irish Homing Union
1065eeuu MC5424  
Dakota
Team Ganus Family Loft7 12:41:23,00 1 00:31:23 USA
1066granada MC1448  
Juana
Rida Gzouly21 12:41:23,25 1 00:31:23 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1067wales MC7549  
Misty
Team Williton Wonders3 12:41:23,55 1 00:31:24 Wales Club
1068norway MC2886  
Beverly
Team Ray & S. Veland3 12:41:23,95 1 00:31:24 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1069england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 12:41:24,00 1 00:31:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1070ireland MC6166  
Martine
Team John Wayne Syndicate3 12:41:24,45 1 00:31:24 Irish Homing Union
1071england MC0755  
Fussy
Team Toto Buzi Loft8 12:41:24,60 1 00:31:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1072england MC4967  
White Face
Team Murray & Mills4 12:41:25,65 1 00:31:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1073polska MC3698  
Idolo
Juliusz Pelowski4 12:41:26,05 1 00:31:26 Polonia
1074england MC5414  
Mickys Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 12:41:26,25 1 00:31:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1075eeuu MC4198  
Madison Hope
Team Madison Loft4 12:41:26,50 1 00:31:26 USA
1076germany MC4775  
Batman
Jurgen Stefaniszyn8 12:41:26,55 1 00:31:27 Germany Club
1077england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:41:27,70 1 00:31:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1078slovakia MC4052  
Jodo 2
Team Igram3 12:41:27,90 1 00:31:28 Slovakia Club
1079austria MC2852  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa7 12:41:28,80 1 00:31:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1080eeuu MC0376  
Palmira
Team Callahan Loft2 12:41:29,45 1 00:31:29 USA
1081rumania MC0747  
Rivited
Team Valsan & Cristudor3 12:41:30,15 1 00:31:30 Romania
1082netherlands MC5003  
Oss 701
Team Rien van Oss en Zn30 12:41:31,40 1 00:31:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1083polska MC7141  
Zofie
Wojciech Handerek4 12:41:31,50 1 00:31:32 Polonia
1084czech republic MC2465  
Kvitova
Team Hornicek4 12:41:32,55 1 00:31:33 Czech Republic Club
1085wales MC7768  
Micob
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes5 12:41:32,95 1 00:31:33 Wales Club
1086belgium MC4852  
Mad Valor
Dirk Martens10 12:41:33,45 1 00:31:33 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1087belgium MC5898  
Charles 146
Marc De Cock13 12:41:35,85 1 00:31:36 Belgium Club
1088belgium MC7729  
Freddy
Team Red Devils Racing7 12:41:38,60 1 00:31:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1089england MC1746  
Ship to Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:41:40,50 1 00:31:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1090lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:41:40,95 1 00:31:41 Guatisea
1091italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean1 12:41:44,15 1 00:31:44 Italia Club
1092slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM2 12:41:46,50 1 00:31:46 Slovakia Club
1093netherlands MC1399  
Chris
Team Goede & Brakele8 12:41:46,65 1 00:31:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1094czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:41:47,20 1 00:31:47 Czech Republic Club
1095netherlands MC3613  
Sascha
Piet Schenk2 12:41:47,25 1 00:31:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1096denmark MC6281  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 12:41:48,55 1 00:31:49 Denmark Club
1097belgium MC2106  
Marleen
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:41:48,65 1 00:31:49 Denderbond Ninove
1098slovakia MC1792  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik2 12:41:48,75 1 00:31:49 Slovakia Club
1099austria MC2964  
Beny
Team Ladesa2 12:41:51,15 1 00:31:51 Austria Club
1100slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 12:41:51,30 1 00:31:51 Slovakia Club
1101belgium MC9235  
Charles 086
Marc De Cock14 12:41:51,50 1 00:31:52 Belgium Club
1102denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:41:52,05 1 00:31:52 Denmark Club
1103belgium MC2934  
Wout
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 12:41:54,15 1 00:31:54 Belgium Club
1104fuerteventura MC7691  
Camión
Sebastián Falcón Henríques1 12:41:54,80 1 00:31:55 Gran Tarajal
1105slovakia MC1250  
Bentley
Vladimir Marcan2 12:41:54,90 1 00:31:55 Slovakia Club
1106england MC8537  
Jemima
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 12:41:55,35 1 00:31:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1107netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:41:56,35 1 00:31:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1108netherlands MC7631  
Arona Hielke
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons4 12:41:56,80 1 00:31:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1109colombia MC8074  
Itagüi
Team Colombian Eagles2 12:41:56,95 1 00:31:57 Colombia Club
1110italia MC3317  
Charmed
Danci Dumitru3 12:41:59,05 1 00:31:59 Italia Club
1111eeuu MC2879  
Moses
Team Black Gold4 12:41:59,65 1 00:32:00 USA
1112england MC8618  
Jelle
Team Toto Buzi Loft9 12:42:01,10 1 00:32:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1113netherlands MC1503  
Sam
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja2 12:42:03,00 1 00:32:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1114belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil3 12:42:03,95 1 00:32:04 Belgium Club
1115netherlands MC7081  
Rattaplan
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 12:42:04,50 1 00:32:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1116belgium MC0075  
Jacops Beauti
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing14 12:42:05,45 1 00:32:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1117belgium MC8821  
Antonio
Team PEC & Batenburg28 12:42:05,45 1 00:32:05 Belgium Club
1118england MC9719  
Southfield De Gea
Mark Gilbert10 12:42:07,65 1 00:32:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1119norway MC2205  
Misty
Team Ray & S. Veland4 12:42:07,80 1 00:32:08 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1120polska MC5354  
Second Chance 54
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:42:09,40 1 00:32:09 Polonia
1121ukraine MC6379  
Wanphen
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M3 12:42:10,40 1 00:32:10 Ukraine Club
1122belgium MC5828  
Merckx
Team Panis & Tilmans5 12:42:10,85 1 00:32:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1123england MC6169  
Sarah
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:42:12,00 1 00:32:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1124belgium MC1499  
Joyce
Team Bass1 12:42:12,55 1 00:32:13 Belgium Club
1125england MC9823  
Güero
Team Union Jack Syn3 12:42:12,65 1 00:32:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1126belgium MC8218  
Van Avermaet
Team Panis & Tilmans6 12:42:13,40 1 00:32:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1127slovakia MC1356  
Kristina
Team Michalcik3 12:42:14,45 1 00:32:14 Slovakia Club
1128netherlands MC1212  
Goldstar 634
Team Menno & Robert2 12:42:14,55 1 00:32:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1129belgium MC6886  
White Wing
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 12:42:14,65 1 00:32:15 Belgium Club
1130polska MC3326  
Ziggy
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:42:15,10 1 00:32:15 Polonia
1131england MC3019  
Athena
Team Fev Flyers5 12:42:15,10 1 00:32:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1132england MC0984  
05 Katchit
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 12:42:15,10 1 00:32:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1133controling MC9734  
Dunkan
Checking Checking2 12:42:15,85 1 00:32:16 Checking
1134england MC1698  
Baby Girl
Team Craven2 12:42:18,45 1 00:32:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1135belgium MC2807  
Imana
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen5 12:42:18,55 1 00:32:19 Belgium Club
1136netherlands MC1059  
Ignacio
Lorenzo Van Russel21 12:42:20,15 1 00:32:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1137england MC5366  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:42:20,20 1 00:32:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1138slovakia MC9887  
Anabel
Team Holicky3 12:42:20,25 1 00:32:20 Slovakia Club
1139granada MC4505  
Tammy
Rida Gzouly22 12:42:20,65 1 00:32:21 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1140slovenia MC1427  
Leon 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 12:42:22,05 1 00:32:22 Slovenia Club
1141belgium MC1877  
Gaspar
Team Mazury7 12:42:22,70 1 00:32:23 Belgium Club
1142england MC5848  
Southfield Phelan
Mark Gilbert11 12:42:23,80 1 00:32:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1143netherlands MC1570  
Stallone
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:42:24,20 1 00:32:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1144belgium MC3026  
Anna
Team De Rycker2 12:42:24,45 1 00:32:24 Belgium Club
1145rumania MC4651  
Risque
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors14 12:42:24,65 1 00:32:25 Romania
1146belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg29 12:42:27,25 1 00:32:27 Belgium Club
1147belgium MC2821  
Beerschot
Team Sans peur Herent3 12:42:30,55 1 00:32:31 Belgium Club
1148eeuu MC7218  
F. Calabrese
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:42:30,85 1 00:32:31 USA
1149belgium MC4441  
Nilsenka
Team Mazury8 12:42:31,70 1 00:32:32 Belgium Club
1150rumania MC0633  
Unique 3
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors15 12:42:32,60 1 00:32:33 Romania
1151england MC0120  
Casper
A. Harker5 12:42:34,30 1 00:32:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1152england MC8584  
Southfield Alvarez
Mark Gilbert12 12:42:35,70 1 00:32:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1153belgium MC7928  
Charles 162
Marc De Cock15 12:42:38,00 1 00:32:38 Belgium Club
1154tenerife MC0148  
Carmelina
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:42:38,60 1 00:32:39 GRAN FONDO
1155china MC3714  
Katie
Chen Zhiheng8 12:42:39,55 1 00:32:40 China Pigeon Raging Club
1156rumania MC7107  
Pandora
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors16 12:42:39,65 1 00:32:40 Romania
1157england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum5 12:42:40,40 1 00:32:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1158belgium MC9541  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 12:42:40,85 1 00:32:41 Belgium Club
1159gran canaria MC3066  
Almendra
Francisco Montes Santos7 12:42:41,65 1 00:32:42 Ciudad Alta
1160italia MC7520  
Valiant
Carlo Iaconeta1 12:42:41,85 1 00:32:42 Italia Club
1161netherlands MC1758  
Oss 744
Team Rien van Oss en Zn31 12:42:41,90 1 00:32:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1162scotland MC0695  
Tinkers Lass
Team Saor Alba3 12:42:43,45 1 00:32:43 Scottish Homing Union
1163belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon22 12:42:43,55 1 00:32:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1164netherlands MC6146  
Akbar
Team De Bruin BV7 12:42:44,05 1 00:32:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1165netherlands MC9673  
Guillermo
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:42:44,85 1 00:32:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1166slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH4 12:42:44,85 1 00:32:45 Slovakia Club
1167belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck4 12:42:45,30 1 00:32:45 Belgium Club
1168wales MC7519  
Megans Boy
Team Tom & Gaynor8 12:42:45,75 1 00:32:46 Wales Club
1169gran canaria MC4059  
Michelle Obama
Team Space X2 12:42:46,11 1 00:32:46 Ciudad Alta
1170belgium MC5096  
bruto
Norbert De Schryver4 12:42:46,45 1 00:32:46 Belgium Club
1171austria MC2176  
Celine
Team Ladesa3 12:42:46,46 1 00:32:46 Austria Club
1172england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet5 12:42:47,10 1 00:32:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1173belgium MC5430  
De Laat Komer
Team EPW Belgium6 12:42:48,00 1 00:32:48 Belgium Club
1174belgium MC3569  
Jan 535
Team P-S-S-S9 12:42:48,05 1 00:32:48 Belgium Club
1175scotland MC2765  
Alba 341
Team Saor Alba4 12:42:48,10 1 00:32:48 Scottish Homing Union
1176slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak4 12:42:48,65 1 00:32:49 Slovakia Club
1177hungary MC2047  
Nox
Team Kardulecz & Borsos3 12:42:48,80 1 00:32:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1178belgium MC2919  
Top Lady
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing15 12:42:48,90 1 00:32:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1179wales MC8378  
Sonja
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 12:42:48,91 1 00:32:49 Wales Club
1180czech republic MC6038  
Rudy 65
Team Ceska Trebova2 12:42:49,10 1 00:32:49 Czech Republic Club
1181polska MC5794  
Niall
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:42:49,11 1 00:32:49 Polonia
1182england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft10 12:42:49,12 1 00:32:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1183colombia MC0623  
Odille
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro2 12:42:49,31 1 00:32:49 Colombia Club
1184wales MC2993  
Del boy
Team Tom & Gaynor9 12:42:49,75 1 00:32:50 Wales Club
1185england MC6876  
Bob
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:42:49,90 1 00:32:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1186hungary MC5464  
Golden Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 12:42:50,10 1 00:32:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1187austria MC4756  
Top 555
Franz Roetzer4 12:42:50,35 1 00:32:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1188belgium MC3721  
F.B.I. 2
Team F.B.I.4 12:42:50,35 1 00:32:50 Belgium Club
1189netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS3 12:42:50,65 1 00:32:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1190belgium MC9554  
Alyssa
Team Matuma2 12:42:50,70 1 00:32:51 Belgium Club
1191england MC2478  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys3 12:42:50,75 1 00:32:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1192germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 12:42:50,80 1 00:32:51 Germany Club
1193sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda2 12:42:50,90 1 00:32:51 Sweden Club
1194netherlands MC7497  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn6 12:42:51,00 1 00:32:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1195polska MC7207  
Bucker
Wojciech Handerek5 12:42:51,00 1 00:32:51 Polonia
1196slovakia MC2598  
Lukas
Rudolf Miklosik3 12:42:51,50 1 00:32:52 Slovakia Club
1197slovakia MC2277  
Sophia
Team Michalcik4 12:42:51,50 1 00:32:52 Slovakia Club
1198wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts3 12:42:51,65 1 00:32:52 Wales Club
1199netherlands MC1097  
Peyky
Team Soepboer17 12:42:51,66 1 00:32:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1200england MC8102  
Southfield Matic
Mark Gilbert13 12:42:51,80 1 00:32:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1201england MC3031  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:42:51,85 1 00:32:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1202belgium MC7526  
Charles 443
Marc De Cock16 12:42:52,35 1 00:32:52 Belgium Club
1203belgium MC8661  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre10 12:42:52,55 1 00:32:53 Belgium Club
1204eeuu MC3439  
Morpheus
Team Callejas Loft2 12:42:52,56 1 00:32:53 USA
1205wales MC0358  
Dipper
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes6 12:42:52,57 1 00:32:53 Wales Club
1206england MC5100  
Harrys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers8 12:42:52,75 1 00:32:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1207austria MC9918  
Belokie
Benjamin Neag3 12:42:52,85 1 00:32:53 Austria Club
1208germany MC8011  
Artfull
Team Klaas & Sohn6 12:42:52,95 1 00:32:53 Rietberg Club
1209colombia MC3612  
Marcia 10
Team Colombia3 12:42:52,96 1 00:32:53 Colombia Club
1210wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors5 12:42:53,05 1 00:32:53 Wales Club
1211ireland MC3951  
Highway Batchy
Team Highway Lofts4 12:42:53,25 1 00:32:53 Irish Homing Union
1212polska MC6663  
Mistro
Artur Gasiorowski5 12:42:53,35 1 00:32:53 Polonia
1213netherlands MC1098  
Bernie
Team The Oener Butchers4 12:42:53,90 1 00:32:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1214germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 12:42:54,15 1 00:32:54 Germany Club
1215england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster12 12:42:54,16 1 00:32:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1216netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:42:54,17 1 00:32:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1217ireland MC7981  
Konsi
Team John Wayne Syndicate4 12:42:54,35 1 00:32:54 Irish Homing Union
1218netherlands MC2124  
Jose
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 12:42:54,40 1 00:32:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1219netherlands MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons5 12:42:54,40 1 00:32:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1220belgium MC7349  
Mad Angel
Dirk Martens11 12:42:54,50 1 00:32:54 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1221england MC8964  
Tiger Roll
Team Burns Bombers4 12:42:54,50 1 00:32:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1222england MC1834  
The Boss
Team Tinks Treasures17 12:42:54,55 1 00:32:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1223rumania MC4124  
Dushka
Hanus Vasile4 12:42:54,60 1 00:32:55 Romania
1224scotland MC9223  
Atlantic Rose
William Donachie7 12:42:54,95 1 00:32:55 Scottish Homing Union
1225england MC4846  
Rose
Pieter & Anna Oberholster13 12:42:55,00 1 00:32:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1226belgium MC6806  
Mirka
Team PEC & Batenburg30 12:42:55,15 1 00:32:55 Belgium Club
1227ukraine MC8522  
Marsel
Valera Hurskiy3 12:42:55,16 1 00:32:55 Ukraine Club
1228tenerife MC9959  
Nawi
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:42:55,40 1 00:32:55 GRAN FONDO
1229belgium MC2507  
Back Again
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:42:55,60 1 00:32:56 Denderbond Ninove
1230belgium MC3413  
Fleur
Team Buyl & Howells8 12:42:55,75 1 00:32:56 Denderbond Ninove
1231england MC4820  
Tapper
A. Harker6 12:42:55,85 1 00:32:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1232netherlands MC4330  
Sargus
Lorenzo Van Russel22 12:42:55,90 1 00:32:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1233polska MC0173  
DAX
Pawel Orlowski3 12:42:55,91 1 00:32:56 Polonia
1234england MC9687  
Sky Storm Dasher
Team Harding Brothers4 12:42:56,00 1 00:32:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1235slovenia MC9121  
Nevola
Tadej Vugrinec1 12:42:56,10 1 00:32:56 Slovenia Club
1236belgium MC9512  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 12:42:56,35 1 00:32:56 Belgium Club
1237england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis12 12:42:56,55 1 00:32:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1238netherlands MC3049  
Betsy
Team De Bruin BV8 12:42:56,55 1 00:32:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1239colombia MC2081  
Cristina
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 12:42:56,60 1 00:32:57 Colombia Club
1240netherlands MC4197  
Emmet
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 12:42:56,80 1 00:32:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1241england MC6401  
Merry Man II
Team Burns Bombers5 12:42:57,20 1 00:32:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242germany MC6862  
Teri
Team Klaas & Sohn7 12:42:57,45 1 00:32:57 Rietberg Club
1243slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM3 12:42:57,46 1 00:32:57 Slovakia Club
1244england MC3112  
Spirit
Pieter & Anna Oberholster14 12:42:57,70 1 00:32:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1245ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts5 12:42:57,75 1 00:32:58 Irish Homing Union
1246belgium MC1815  
Lotte
Team Red Devils Racing8 12:42:57,85 1 00:32:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1247slovakia MC9229  
Arona 33
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:42:57,90 1 00:32:58 Slovakia Club
1248netherlands MC8603  
Merlo
Team De Bruin BV9 12:42:57,90 1 00:32:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1249italia MC6571  
S.Stan 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 12:42:57,95 1 00:32:58 Italia Club
1250england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster15 12:42:58,10 1 00:32:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1251belgium MC8418  
Clowe
Team Mazury9 12:42:58,30 1 00:32:58 Belgium Club
1252england MC5483  
Jackie
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson3 12:42:58,45 1 00:32:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1253england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet6 12:42:58,55 1 00:32:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1254granada MC0233  
Ritmie
Rida Gzouly23 12:42:58,55 1 00:32:59 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1255eeuu MC6938  
Marie
Carlos Abitia1 12:42:58,56 1 00:32:59 USA
1256england MC5273  
Southfield McKenna
Mark Gilbert14 12:42:58,75 1 00:32:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1257belgium MC7793  
Hakone
Team PEC & Batenburg31 12:42:59,10 1 00:32:59 Belgium Club
1258belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S10 12:42:59,40 1 00:32:59 Belgium Club
1259tenerife MC9626  
Tarma
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 12:42:59,55 1 00:33:00 CANARAGÜI
1260granada MC8670  
Bogart
Rida Gzouly24 12:42:59,56 1 00:33:00 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1261belgium MC5637  
Adakar
Team Segers & Coppens5 12:42:59,61 1 00:33:00 Denderbond Ninove
1262netherlands MC3989  
Lei
Frits Paulssen9 12:42:59,62 1 00:33:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1263england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing4 12:42:59,86 1 00:33:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1264england MC2183  
Blue Thunder
Team Triple G4 12:43:00,05 1 00:33:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1265hungary MC2390  
287
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 12:43:00,35 1 00:33:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1266austria MC5335  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa8 12:43:00,80 1 00:33:01 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1267germany MC3831  
Blossom
Hendrik Wilpers12 12:43:01,35 1 00:33:01 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1268belgium MC5838  
Jam 04
Team P-S-S-S11 12:43:01,55 1 00:33:02 Belgium Club
1269belgium MC5695  
Black Piep
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing16 12:43:01,65 1 00:33:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1270england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:43:01,75 1 00:33:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1271netherlands MC7337  
Noach
Team Koelma.nl4 12:43:02,05 1 00:33:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1272netherlands MC0369  
Snap
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja3 12:43:02,06 1 00:33:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1273belgium MC3227  
Drum
Team PEC & Batenburg32 12:43:02,20 1 00:33:02 Belgium Club
1274scotland MC4090  
Susan
Team The Lanarkshire Lads4 12:43:02,50 1 00:33:02 Scottish Homing Union
1275england MC9871  
Essex Star
Team Two Paul's Syndicate9 12:43:02,65 1 00:33:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1276denmark MC6856  
Reina
Team Gorlinski1 12:43:02,70 1 00:33:03 Denmark Club
1277germany MC3528  
Jenny
Johannes Rimmele9 12:43:02,85 1 00:33:03 Germany Club
1278hungary MC3013  
Calcium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 12:43:02,86 1 00:33:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1279england MC6983  
Lennard
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 12:43:02,87 1 00:33:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1280slovakia MC7444  
Maja
Vladimir Marcan3 12:43:03,05 1 00:33:03 Slovakia Club
1281granada MC0634  
Jessy
Rida Gzouly25 12:43:03,10 1 00:33:03 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1282slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM4 12:43:03,15 1 00:33:03 Slovakia Club
1283hungary MC7813  
Snowflake
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 12:43:03,65 1 00:33:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1284belgium MC2092  
Loes 2
Team PEC & Batenburg33 12:43:03,66 1 00:33:04 Belgium Club
1285rumania MC2914  
Atlantic 071
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean3 12:43:04,35 1 00:33:04 Romania
1286england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft11 12:43:04,40 1 00:33:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1287china MC1645  
Romanze
Chen Zhiheng9 12:43:04,41 1 00:33:04 China Pigeon Raging Club
1288scotland MC6556  
Bashers Burd
Team Kingsway Lofts7 12:43:04,55 1 00:33:05 Scottish Homing Union
1289denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen3 12:43:04,60 1 00:33:05 Denmark Club
1290netherlands MC2676  
Cork
Lorenzo Van Russel23 12:43:05,10 1 00:33:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1291italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 12:43:05,20 1 00:33:05 Italia Club
1292germany MC7689  
Konigin Inge
Team Buelten2 12:43:05,20 1 00:33:05 Germany Club
1293polska MC5162  
Suzi
Team Maja3 12:43:05,21 1 00:33:05 Polonia
1294belgium MC1131  
Rudolf
Team PEC & Batenburg34 12:43:05,22 1 00:33:05 Belgium Club
1295england MC2593  
Hampshire Boys 4
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:43:05,25 1 00:33:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1296england MC8180  
Bonner 4
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 12:43:05,40 1 00:33:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1297granada MC0340  
Ivana
Rida Gzouly26 12:43:05,40 1 00:33:05 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1298belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens6 12:43:05,41 1 00:33:05 Denderbond Ninove
1299england MC7333  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing5 12:43:05,42 1 00:33:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1300slovakia MC0912  
ADK 339
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:43:05,65 1 00:33:06 Slovakia Club
1301italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 12:43:05,70 1 00:33:06 Italia Club
1302china MC3633  
Olivia
Chen Zhiheng10 12:43:06,00 1 00:33:06 China Pigeon Raging Club
1303polska MC3871  
Webber
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:43:06,20 1 00:33:06 Polonia
1304gran canaria MC1851  
Wendy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 12:43:06,25 1 00:33:06 Club Los Socios
1305slovakia MC0953  
ADK 07
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:43:06,50 1 00:33:06 Slovakia Club
1306colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles3 12:43:06,55 1 00:33:07 Colombia Club
1307netherlands MC0452  
Nenhir
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:43:06,75 1 00:33:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1308mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 12:43:07,25 1 00:33:07 Mexico
1309eeuu MC9848  
Vasco
Daniel Hash7 12:43:07,35 1 00:33:07 USA
1310belgium MC5937  
Dave
Team PEC & Batenburg35 12:43:07,36 1 00:33:07 Belgium Club
1311belgium MC1089  
El Swieto 1
Team El Swieto4 12:43:07,45 1 00:33:07 Belgium Club
1312polska MC3642  
Aristos
Artur Strzalinski3 12:43:07,45 1 00:33:07 Polonia
1313belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys3 12:43:07,60 1 00:33:08 Belgium Club
1314netherlands MC6879  
Julio
Mat Schoordijk5 12:43:07,95 1 00:33:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1315ireland MC2323  
Celtic Super C
Team Highway Lofts6 12:43:08,05 1 00:33:08 Irish Homing Union
1316slovakia MC7468  
ADK 08
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:43:08,06 1 00:33:08 Slovakia Club
1317belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre11 12:43:08,20 1 00:33:08 Belgium Club
1318hungary MC8281  
Horesz 18
Team Horvath5 12:43:08,25 1 00:33:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1319england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys4 12:43:08,25 1 00:33:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1320colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles4 12:43:08,30 1 00:33:08 Colombia Club
1321polska MC9693  
Greatings From Greece
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:43:08,35 1 00:33:08 Polonia
1322belgium MC5131  
Jan 80
Team P-S-S-S12 12:43:08,70 1 00:33:09 Belgium Club
1323england MC9692  
Viper
Team Murray & Mills5 12:43:08,80 1 00:33:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1324wales MC6119  
Lucky Lee Two
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 12:43:08,85 1 00:33:09 Wales Club
1325austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag4 12:43:08,95 1 00:33:09 Austria Club
1326belgium MC1066  
Cloe
Team Creemers & Zoon23 12:43:09,05 1 00:33:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1327england MC7621  
Butchers Boy
Team Essex Rockets10 12:43:09,15 1 00:33:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1328austria MC7618  
Fichter 1088
Robert Nagelhofer3 12:43:09,25 1 00:33:09 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1329germany MC2667  
Komisar Florin 2
Team Komisar1 12:43:09,56 1 00:33:10 Germany Club
1330wales MC6491  
Boomerang 24
Team Tom & Gaynor10 12:43:09,57 1 00:33:10 Wales Club
1331england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills6 12:43:09,70 1 00:33:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1332england MC5969  
Vesta
Team Fev Flyers6 12:43:09,80 1 00:33:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1333germany MC5179  
Cristy
Hendrik Wilpers13 12:43:09,90 1 00:33:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1334germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn4 12:43:10,05 1 00:33:10 Germany Club
1335netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn7 12:43:10,15 1 00:33:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1336italia MC1073  
Romeo
Renato Cantu7 12:43:10,40 1 00:33:10 Italia Club
1337belgium MC5491  
Jan 546
Team P-S-S-S13 12:43:10,60 1 00:33:11 Belgium Club
1338eeuu MC8392  
Elizabeth
Team Black Gold5 12:43:10,61 1 00:33:11 USA
1339belgium MC5964  
De Zieke
Team EPW Belgium7 12:43:10,65 1 00:33:11 Belgium Club
1340belgium MC2246  
El Shadouw
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers11 12:43:11,10 1 00:33:11 Belgium Club
1341denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen4 12:43:11,11 1 00:33:11 Denmark Club
1342england MC5583  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures18 12:43:11,20 1 00:33:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1343belgium MC6517  
Murphy
Team Segers & Coppens7 12:43:11,30 1 00:33:11 Denderbond Ninove
1344england MC0484  
Count on Me
Team W and S Sweet7 12:43:11,35 1 00:33:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1345tenerife MC7379  
Last Word
Team HL Pigeons3 12:43:11,45 1 00:33:11 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1346czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova3 12:43:11,55 1 00:33:12 Czech Republic Club
1347england MC1215  
Southfield Henderson
Mark Gilbert15 12:43:11,60 1 00:33:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1348eeuu MC4676  
Basia
Team Ganus Family Loft8 12:43:11,65 1 00:33:12 USA
1349polska MC7568  
Tango
Team Gorzel & Lipian3 12:43:11,70 1 00:33:12 Polonia
1350netherlands MC2998  
Janine
Piet Schenk3 12:43:11,70 1 00:33:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1351england MC7198  
Rest Assured
Team W and S Sweet8 12:43:11,80 1 00:33:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1352belgium MC0544  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre12 12:43:11,85 1 00:33:12 Belgium Club
1353polska MC1440  
Quesada
Artur Strzalinski4 12:43:12,15 1 00:33:12 Polonia
1354belgium MC0745  
Althea
Team Bleus & Stockx2 12:43:12,35 1 00:33:12 Belgium Club
1355wales MC3033  
MyFanyw
Team Tom & Gaynor11 12:43:12,40 1 00:33:12 Wales Club
1356belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck5 12:43:12,45 1 00:33:12 Belgium Club
1357slovenia MC5168  
Anette
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha6 12:43:12,55 1 00:33:13 Slovenia Club
1358polska MC6073  
Albany
Wojciech Handerek6 12:43:12,65 1 00:33:13 Polonia
1359puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz2 12:43:12,75 1 00:33:13 Puerto Rico
1360netherlands MC5002  
Dory
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 12:43:12,76 1 00:33:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1361england MC2190  
Flaky
A. Harker7 12:43:12,80 1 00:33:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1362polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:43:12,85 1 00:33:13 Polonia
1363belgium MC5696  
Rolat
Team De Rycker3 12:43:12,90 1 00:33:13 Belgium Club
1364belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine2 12:43:12,95 1 00:33:13 Belgium Club
1365granada MC7415  
Callie
Rida Gzouly27 12:43:13,10 1 00:33:13 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1366belgium MC1170  
Zioben
Team Mazury10 12:43:13,20 1 00:33:13 Belgium Club
1367belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S14 12:43:13,30 1 00:33:13 Belgium Club
1368denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:43:13,41 1 00:33:13 Denmark Club
1369england MC0843  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys4 12:43:13,45 1 00:33:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1370italia MC7614  
Babieca
Renato Cantu8 12:43:13,46 1 00:33:13 Italia Club
1371eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft3 12:43:13,50 1 00:33:14 USA
1372mexico MC2426  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 12:43:13,70 1 00:33:14 Mexico
1373granada MC3157  
Maddy
Rida Gzouly28 12:43:14,10 1 00:33:14 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1374wales MC3225  
Dewch 1 Menn
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 12:43:14,25 1 00:33:14 Wales Club
1375netherlands MC6616  
Shiny
Jaap Koehoorn8 12:43:14,35 1 00:33:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1376belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S15 12:43:14,45 1 00:33:14 Belgium Club
1377gran canaria MC4446  
Fenix
Team Space X3 12:43:14,65 1 00:33:15 Ciudad Alta
1378china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng11 12:43:14,80 1 00:33:15 China Pigeon Raging Club
1379tenerife MC4859  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel5 12:43:14,80 1 00:33:15 GRAN FONDO
1380netherlands MC8898  
Condor Sven
Team G & W Vedder3 12:43:14,85 1 00:33:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1381polska MC3484  
Minga
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 12:43:15,00 1 00:33:15 Polonia
1382belgium MC5739  
716
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst4 12:43:15,10 1 00:33:15 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1383slovakia MC9804  
Top
Team R.CH5 12:43:15,11 1 00:33:15 Slovakia Club
1384rumania MC5289  
Atlantic 070
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean4 12:43:15,20 1 00:33:15 Romania
1385belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S16 12:43:15,30 1 00:33:15 Belgium Club
1386scotland MC3899  
Tartan Evie
Team Saor Alba5 12:43:15,31 1 00:33:15 Scottish Homing Union
1387croatia MC3641  
David
Robert Marjanovic3 12:43:15,55 1 00:33:16 Croatia Pigeon Club
1388colombia MC8744  
Flavio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 12:43:15,60 1 00:33:16 Colombia Club
1389polska MC4633  
Miss Em
Artur Gasiorowski6 12:43:15,65 1 00:33:16 Polonia
1390czech republic MC2496  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 12:43:15,75 1 00:33:16 Czech Republic Club
1391slovakia MC1251  
BCHB 1129
Team BCHB2 12:43:15,85 1 00:33:16 Slovakia Club
1392england MC4953  
Hope
Pieter & Anna Oberholster16 12:43:16,00 1 00:33:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1393belgium MC7933  
Nele
Team Bass2 12:43:16,05 1 00:33:16 Belgium Club
1394italia MC7325  
Stan P-F 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan4 12:43:16,20 1 00:33:16 Italia Club
1395england MC3671  
Queen B
Kelvin Young3 12:43:16,35 1 00:33:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1396england MC3813  
Sky Power
Team Harding Brothers5 12:43:16,36 1 00:33:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1397netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons6 12:43:16,45 1 00:33:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1398netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:43:16,70 1 00:33:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1399netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons3 12:43:16,75 1 00:33:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1400netherlands MC9236  
Apache
Team Goede & Brakele9 12:43:16,85 1 00:33:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1401england MC3325  
Amira
Team Hibbert Bros.2 12:43:16,86 1 00:33:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1402wales MC2488  
Brookhill Butty
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 12:43:16,90 1 00:33:17 Wales Club
1403austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag5 12:43:17,00 1 00:33:17 Austria Club
1404austria MC5711  
Fahle Winner
Team Fuchs5 12:43:17,45 1 00:33:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1405germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers14 12:43:17,50 1 00:33:18 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1406china MC2459  
Darth
Chen Zhiheng12 12:43:17,60 1 00:33:18 China Pigeon Raging Club
1407germany MC4094  
Elli
Team Sandras Family4 12:43:17,65 1 00:33:18 Germany Club
1408england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G5 12:43:17,70 1 00:33:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1409netherlands MC6029  
Wyckels Justice
Team De Jong & Pander4 12:43:17,90 1 00:33:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1410polska MC3427  
Maja
Team Maja4 12:43:17,95 1 00:33:18 Polonia
1411granada MC2155  
Ilse
Rida Gzouly29 12:43:18,00 1 00:33:18 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1412slovakia MC0952  
Top Kittel 1624
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:43:18,11 1 00:33:18 Slovakia Club
1413belgium MC6772  
Devil
Team Sans peur Herent4 12:43:18,20 1 00:33:18 Belgium Club
1414wales MC8672  
Solstice
Team Rhondda Red Devils7 12:43:18,21 1 00:33:18 Wales Club
1415austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer5 12:43:18,22 1 00:33:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1416gran canaria MC3372  
Bronco
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 12:43:18,45 1 00:33:18 Club Los Socios
1417eeuu MC0026  
Karin
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 12:43:18,50 1 00:33:18 USA
1418scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads5 12:43:18,51 1 00:33:19 Scottish Homing Union
1419slovakia MC1859  
Noemi 623
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:43:18,55 1 00:33:19 Slovakia Club
1420gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 12:43:18,55 1 00:33:19 C.C. Las Palmas
1421wales MC4498  
Taitum
Team Men of Gwent7 12:43:18,95 1 00:33:19 Wales Club
1422belgium MC3589  
Claire
Team Creemers & Zoon24 12:43:19,00 1 00:33:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1423england MC4687  
Minerva
Team Fev Flyers7 12:43:19,05 1 00:33:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1424england MC9499  
Sky Speed
Team Harding Brothers6 12:43:19,30 1 00:33:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1425ireland MC3923  
Hermes
Team John Wayne Syndicate5 12:43:19,35 1 00:33:19 Irish Homing Union
1426england MC5240  
Hope
Team Triple G6 12:43:19,41 1 00:33:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1427netherlands MC8145  
Ansulus
Caspar Lurvink8 12:43:19,50 1 00:33:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1428wales MC7936  
Daisy
Team Williton Wonders4 12:43:19,55 1 00:33:20 Wales Club
1429denmark MC7684  
Jason 769
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 12:43:19,60 1 00:33:20 Denmark Club
1430colombia MC8983  
Enrique
Team Club Cafe de Colombia6 12:43:19,80 1 00:33:20 Colombia Club
1431england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft10 12:43:20,15 1 00:33:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1432belgium MC6906  
Jan 419
Team P-S-S-S17 12:43:20,36 1 00:33:20 Belgium Club
1433england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys5 12:43:20,40 1 00:33:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1434colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia7 12:43:20,55 1 00:33:21 Colombia Club
1435belgium MC9042  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S18 12:43:20,65 1 00:33:21 Belgium Club
1436puerto rico MC9251  
Dirty Blue
José L. García Cruz3 12:43:20,85 1 00:33:21 Puerto Rico
1437sweden MC5407  
Fulltofta
Team Fulltofta4 12:43:20,86 1 00:33:21 Sweden Club
1438netherlands MC2877  
Kancho
Team Adema & Rekker3 12:43:20,95 1 00:33:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1439netherlands MC4100  
Saggy
Team De Bruin BV10 12:43:21,05 1 00:33:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1440england MC0809  
Trini
Team Southampton Mafia2 12:43:21,15 1 00:33:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1441belgium MC7394  
Charles 400
Marc De Cock17 12:43:21,20 1 00:33:21 Belgium Club
1442austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer4 12:43:21,90 1 00:33:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1443china MC9614  
Keira
Chen Zhiheng13 12:43:21,95 1 00:33:22 China Pigeon Raging Club
1444england MC6448  
Ugly Duck
Pieter & Anna Oberholster17 12:43:22,15 1 00:33:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1445england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones3 12:43:22,16 1 00:33:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1446sweden MC6195  
Janetti
Team Fulltofta5 12:43:22,25 1 00:33:22 Sweden Club
1447netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:43:22,30 1 00:33:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1448belgium MC9596  
Charles 405
Marc De Cock18 12:43:22,50 1 00:33:22 Belgium Club
1449wales MC1894  
Charlie Choice
Team Men of Gwent8 12:43:22,50 1 00:33:22 Wales Club
1450colombia MC8446  
Benny
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro3 12:43:22,60 1 00:33:23 Colombia Club
1451denmark MC3784  
Stinne
Team M & C Hansen3 12:43:22,80 1 00:33:23 Denmark Club
1452polska MC7806  
Matylda
Team Maja5 12:43:22,90 1 00:33:23 Polonia
1453austria MC5167  
Bruno
Team Ladesa4 12:43:23,05 1 00:33:23 Austria Club
1454slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 12:43:23,20 1 00:33:23 Slovakia Club
1455belgium MC7246  
Charles 038
Marc De Cock19 12:43:23,21 1 00:33:23 Belgium Club
1456england MC6441  
Grittar
Team Burns Bombers6 12:43:23,22 1 00:33:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1457england MC1734  
Southfield Lindelof
Mark Gilbert16 12:43:23,45 1 00:33:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1458netherlands MC6457  
Corine
Piet Schenk4 12:43:23,75 1 00:33:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1459netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel24 12:43:23,90 1 00:33:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1460slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM2 12:43:24,05 1 00:33:24 Slovakia Club
1461netherlands MC2619  
Luxuria
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn2 12:43:24,10 1 00:33:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1462slovakia MC3863  
Anna
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna2 12:43:24,11 1 00:33:24 Slovakia Club
1463scotland MC4693  
Tayside Bomber
Team Kingsway Lofts8 12:43:24,40 1 00:33:24 Scottish Homing Union
1464england MC0221  
Popeye Shane
Team Milly's Loft12 12:43:24,45 1 00:33:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1465england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft13 12:43:24,50 1 00:33:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1466colombia MC9183  
Nueva Villa
Team Colombian Eagles5 12:43:24,65 1 00:33:25 Colombia Club
1467netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn32 12:43:24,80 1 00:33:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1468granada MC2837  
Teflon
Rida Gzouly30 12:43:25,10 1 00:33:25 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1469netherlands MC3854  
Oss 789
Team Rien van Oss en Zn33 12:43:25,25 1 00:33:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1470belgium MC9080  
Colita
Team Segers & Coppens8 12:43:25,55 1 00:33:26 Denderbond Ninove
1471belgium MC8849  
Nora
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:43:25,95 1 00:33:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1472germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn8 12:43:26,45 1 00:33:26 Rietberg Club
1473germany MC7888  
Time Bandit 2
Jörg Unglaube4 12:43:26,55 1 00:33:27 Germany Club
1474mexico MC7538  
Penny
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 12:43:26,55 1 00:33:27 Mexico
1475colombia MC6887  
Ricardo
Team Club Cafe de Colombia8 12:43:26,60 1 00:33:27 Colombia Club
1476netherlands MC4518  
Jasmyn
Team De Bruin BV11 12:43:26,75 1 00:33:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1477netherlands MC4647  
Isa Bau
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 12:43:26,75 1 00:33:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1478belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock20 12:43:27,00 1 00:33:27 Belgium Club
1479netherlands MC5836  
Parcia
Team Soepboer18 12:43:27,01 1 00:33:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1480polska MC4817  
Aga
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz4 12:43:27,02 1 00:33:27 Polonia
1481england MC0928  
Special Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 12:43:27,36 1 00:33:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1482belgium MC4978  
Fetit A
Team Diamond Ladies4 12:43:27,45 1 00:33:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1483austria MC5524  
F & A 51
Team Butyka & Viglidán2 12:43:27,80 1 00:33:28 Austria Club
1484polska MC4246  
Abacus
Artur Gasiorowski7 12:43:28,00 1 00:33:28 Polonia
1485germany MC2671  
Michael
Team Klaas & Sohn9 12:43:28,20 1 00:33:28 Rietberg Club
1486belgium MC2117  
Mafioso
Team Mazury11 12:43:28,30 1 00:33:28 Belgium Club
1487england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can5 12:43:28,35 1 00:33:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1488colombia MC5926  
Willy
Team Club Cafe de Colombia9 12:43:28,70 1 00:33:29 Colombia Club
1489england MC0489  
Renzo
Team Orbital Lofts2 12:43:28,80 1 00:33:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1490slovakia MC4988  
Martina 8
Simon Urban4 12:43:29,05 1 00:33:29 Slovakia Club
1491austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa9 12:43:29,25 1 00:33:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1492wales MC2483  
Samba
Team Ronnies Rockets2 12:43:29,30 1 00:33:29 Wales Club
1493belgium MC5042  
Lambe
Team PEC & Batenburg36 12:43:29,50 1 00:33:30 Belgium Club
1494polska MC4607  
Rocco
Artur Gasiorowski8 12:43:29,70 1 00:33:30 Polonia
1495slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:43:29,75 1 00:33:30 Slovakia Club
1496polska MC4514  
Chelsie
Aleksander Golofit3 12:43:30,00 1 00:33:30 Polonia
1497tenerife MC2680  
Negroni
Team HL Pigeons4 12:43:30,25 1 00:33:30 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1498belgium MC6243  
Ava
Team Matuma3 12:43:30,45 1 00:33:30 Belgium Club
1499england MC5815  
Dundee Caine
Team Milly's Loft15 12:43:30,50 1 00:33:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1500germany MC4464  
Anna
Johannes Rimmele10 12:43:30,70 1 00:33:31 Germany Club
1501belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S19 12:43:30,75 1 00:33:31 Belgium Club
1502england MC5909  
Sky Shadow
Team Harding Brothers7 12:43:30,90 1 00:33:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1503belgium MC4899  
Arona 963
Dirk Verstichelen2 12:43:31,00 1 00:33:31 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1504england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers9 12:43:31,15 1 00:33:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1505polska MC7594  
Cezar
Dariusz Lata4 12:43:31,21 1 00:33:31 Polonia
1506rumania MC6080  
The Will
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors17 12:43:31,25 1 00:33:31 Romania
1507austria MC8325  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa10 12:43:31,25 1 00:33:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1508wales MC7528  
Querubin
Team Swilly Boys3 12:43:31,46 1 00:33:31 Wales Club
1509england MC8430  
ESB
Team Burns Bombers7 12:43:31,90 1 00:33:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1510scotland MC7109  
Lady Luck
Team Kingsway Lofts9 12:43:32,00 1 00:33:32 Scottish Homing Union
1511england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert17 12:43:32,10 1 00:33:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1512england MC7865  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers8 12:43:32,25 1 00:33:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1513wales MC5575  
Saturnalia
Team Rhondda Red Devils8 12:43:32,25 1 00:33:32 Wales Club
1514slovakia MC3289  
Hanka
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna3 12:43:32,50 1 00:33:32 Slovakia Club
1515polska MC9760  
Capitan
Artur Gasiorowski9 12:43:32,65 1 00:33:33 Polonia
1516belgium MC8527  
Alana
Team Matuma4 12:43:32,66 1 00:33:33 Belgium Club
1517netherlands MC8105  
Magnelo 2
Team Soepboer19 12:43:32,67 1 00:33:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1518polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 12:43:32,68 1 00:33:33 Polonia
1519netherlands MC4696  
Jean
Frits Paulssen10 12:43:32,80 1 00:33:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1520england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven3 12:43:33,00 1 00:33:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1521germany MC3684  
Tuqui
Hendrik Wilpers15 12:43:33,30 1 00:33:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1522netherlands MC9727  
135
Team KMS4 12:43:33,50 1 00:33:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1523belgium MC6577  
Magui
Team Mazury12 12:43:33,51 1 00:33:34 Belgium Club
1524belgium MC2663  
Puurtje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:43:33,55 1 00:33:34 Belgium Club
1525germany MC5247  
Jens P
Team Aa. Perle3 12:43:33,56 1 00:33:34 Germany Club
1526belgium MC4896  
Amy
Team Matuma5 12:43:33,80 1 00:33:34 Belgium Club
1527netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg3 12:43:33,95 1 00:33:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1528germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers16 12:43:34,20 1 00:33:34 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1529england MC4925  
jengibre
Team Union Jack Syn4 12:43:34,21 1 00:33:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1530belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S20 12:43:34,25 1 00:33:34 Belgium Club
1531netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink9 12:43:34,26 1 00:33:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1532hungary MC7881  
Atte 52
Herold Attila3 12:43:34,27 1 00:33:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1533germany MC7382  
Zina 2
Hendrik Wilpers17 12:43:34,30 1 00:33:34 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1534polska MC4460  
Gretzky
Artur Gasiorowski10 12:43:34,55 1 00:33:35 Polonia
1535eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash8 12:43:34,70 1 00:33:35 USA
1536belgium MC0118  
Cornelia
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.2 12:43:35,05 1 00:33:35 Belgium Club
1537hungary MC9932  
Bombom
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:43:35,25 1 00:33:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1538england MC8864  
Kellys Sky
Team Blaydon Racers10 12:43:35,35 1 00:33:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1539netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV12 12:43:35,76 1 00:33:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1540ireland MC2361  
Coqueta
Team John Wayne Syndicate6 12:43:35,77 1 00:33:36 Irish Homing Union
1541eeuu MC3657  
Tomy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 12:43:35,80 1 00:33:36 USA
1542england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys8 12:43:35,85 1 00:33:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1543polska MC7222  
XSETRA
Pawel Orlowski4 12:43:35,90 1 00:33:36 Polonia
1544england MC3324  
Janka
A. Harker8 12:43:36,00 1 00:33:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1545scotland MC3833  
Dee Dee
Team Saor Alba6 12:43:36,10 1 00:33:36 Scottish Homing Union
1546belgium MC8528  
Charles 057
Marc De Cock21 12:43:36,45 1 00:33:36 Belgium Club
1547england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert18 12:43:36,55 1 00:33:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1548belgium MC5698  
Furni
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.3 12:43:36,65 1 00:33:37 Belgium Club
1549england MC0622  
Nessa
Team Glevum6 12:43:37,30 1 00:33:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1550eeuu MC0190  
Pencho
Team Ganus Family Loft9 12:43:37,46 1 00:33:37 USA
1551rumania MC2809  
If Only
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors18 12:43:37,80 1 00:33:38 Romania
1552lanzarote MC6567  
Jos
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 12:43:37,95 1 00:33:38 Guatisea
1553polska MC1443  
Second Chance 55
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:43:38,00 1 00:33:38 Polonia
1554scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba7 12:43:38,35 1 00:33:38 Scottish Homing Union
1555wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army5 12:43:38,40 1 00:33:38 Wales Club
1556wales MC7476  
Wellington
Team Jack Army6 12:43:38,45 1 00:33:38 Wales Club
1557slovakia MC9566  
Linda
Milan Vohlarik3 12:43:38,60 1 00:33:39 Slovakia Club
1558mexico MC8260  
Starsky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 12:43:38,65 1 00:33:39 Mexico
1559granada MC8869  
Bradley
Rida Gzouly31 12:43:38,70 1 00:33:39 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1560polska MC5849  
Arroba
Artur Gasiorowski11 12:43:38,80 1 00:33:39 Polonia
1561hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 12:43:38,85 1 00:33:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1562eeuu MC0666  
Sikijcija
Team Beko Loft3 12:43:38,95 1 00:33:39 USA
1563wales MC0392  
Butterfly
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 12:43:39,20 1 00:33:39 Wales Club
1564italia MC3675  
Ripple
Ionut Hatnean2 12:43:39,35 1 00:33:39 Italia Club
1565belgium MC1973  
Miss Beauty
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 12:43:39,40 1 00:33:39 Belgium Club
1566england MC4485  
Southfield Bissaka
Mark Gilbert19 12:43:39,51 1 00:33:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1567belgium MC6672  
Goldie
Norbert De Schryver5 12:43:39,55 1 00:33:40 Belgium Club
1568tenerife MC8597  
Tomacito
Team Tomás Montiel6 12:43:39,80 1 00:33:40 GRAN FONDO
1569belgium MC5049  
Blue Twiggy
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers12 12:43:40,00 1 00:33:40 Belgium Club
1570scotland MC3158  
National Blauwe
Team Kingsway Lofts10 12:43:40,10 1 00:33:40 Scottish Homing Union
1571belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:43:40,11 1 00:33:40 Belgium Club
1572belgium MC9169  
Sophie
Team Geusens3 12:43:40,20 1 00:33:40 Belgium Club
1573england MC5274  
Big Tommy
Kelvin Young4 12:43:40,21 1 00:33:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1574granada MC2008  
Uggie
Rida Gzouly32 12:43:40,45 1 00:33:40 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1575germany MC5260  
Barnabas
Hendrik Wilpers18 12:43:40,70 1 00:33:41 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1576belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre13 12:43:41,60 1 00:33:42 Belgium Club
1577slovakia MC8482  
Fly
Team R.CH6 12:43:41,61 1 00:33:42 Slovakia Club
1578ireland MC7447  
Joan
Team John Wayne Syndicate7 12:43:41,90 1 00:33:42 Irish Homing Union
1579netherlands MC2090  
Fantom
Jaap Koehoorn9 12:43:41,95 1 00:33:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1580netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:43:42,15 1 00:33:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1581wales MC0002  
Princess Ava
Team Tom & Gaynor12 12:43:42,30 1 00:33:42 Wales Club
1582belgium MC2336  
roepnix
Roger Mertens10 12:43:42,35 1 00:33:42 Fond Wallonie
1583wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor13 12:43:42,36 1 00:33:42 Wales Club
1584hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila4 12:43:42,46 1 00:33:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1585wales MC9441  
Boomerang 18
Team Tom & Gaynor14 12:43:42,90 1 00:33:43 Wales Club
1586eeuu MC3046  
Xandor
Team Milestone Loft5 12:43:43,25 1 00:33:43 USA
1587scotland MC3152  
Saor 350
Team Saor Alba8 12:43:43,35 1 00:33:43 Scottish Homing Union
1588tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons5 12:43:43,40 1 00:33:43 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1589polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner2 12:43:43,60 1 00:33:44 Polonia
1590polska MC5239  
Sokar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 12:43:43,80 1 00:33:44 Polonia
1591wales MC2548  
Volcano
Team Rhondda Rockets8 12:43:43,81 1 00:33:44 Wales Club
1592granada MC1927  
Fergie
Rida Gzouly33 12:43:44,20 1 00:33:44 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1593netherlands MC4312  
Diana
Hein van Dam8 12:43:44,26 1 00:33:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1594tenerife MC5580  
Josechu
Team Tomás Montiel7 12:43:44,40 1 00:33:44 GRAN FONDO
1595england MC5627  
Little Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 12:43:44,55 1 00:33:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1596tenerife MC1990  
Hilary
Team Columbacanaria6 12:43:44,75 1 00:33:45 Adexe
1597belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S21 12:43:44,90 1 00:33:45 Belgium Club
1598austria MC4234  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler5 12:43:44,91 1 00:33:45 Austria Club
1599netherlands MC3594  
Gisto
Team Soepboer20 12:43:45,60 1 00:33:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1600slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:43:45,62 1 00:33:46 Slovakia Club
1601eeuu MC2029  
Nadir
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 12:43:45,85 1 00:33:46 USA
1602rumania MC8280  
Invincible Atlantic 075
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean5 12:43:45,90 1 00:33:46 Romania
1603sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda3 12:43:45,91 1 00:33:46 Sweden Club
1604granada MC7348  
Jantje
Rida Gzouly34 12:43:46,05 1 00:33:46 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1605england MC9259  
Uriah
Team Toto Buzi Loft11 12:43:46,60 1 00:33:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1606slovakia MC0568  
Easy
Simon Urban5 12:43:46,65 1 00:33:47 Slovakia Club
1607england MC1787  
Tayla Rose
Team Essex Rockets11 12:43:46,75 1 00:33:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1608hungary MC1234  
Atte 96
Herold Attila5 12:43:46,85 1 00:33:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1609slovakia MC3860  
Lea
Milan Vojtko3 12:43:46,90 1 00:33:47 Slovakia Club
1610eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft6 12:43:47,10 1 00:33:47 USA
1611belgium MC6804  
Picasso Parel
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing17 12:43:47,11 1 00:33:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1612italia MC4517  
Compostela
Renato Cantu9 12:43:47,20 1 00:33:47 Italia Club
1613tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel8 12:43:47,35 1 00:33:47 GRAN FONDO
1614netherlands MC4051  
Marh
Team De Bruin BV13 12:43:47,40 1 00:33:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1615austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán3 12:43:47,70 1 00:33:48 Austria Club
1616slovakia MC2196  
Zoja
Milan Vohlarik4 12:43:47,80 1 00:33:48 Slovakia Club
1617tenerife MC1987  
Ba Al
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:43:48,30 1 00:33:48 Adexe
1618netherlands MC1650  
Neron
Team Veenstra Pigeons4 12:43:48,30 1 00:33:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1619slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 12:43:48,35 1 00:33:48 Slovakia Club
1620belgium MC4342  
Jan 79
Team P-S-S-S22 12:43:48,90 1 00:33:49 Belgium Club
1621netherlands MC8270  
Frysian Raptor
Sjaak Buwalda12 12:43:48,91 1 00:33:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1622netherlands MC7321  
Eddy
Team De Bruin BV14 12:43:48,95 1 00:33:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1623austria MC2038  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa11 12:43:49,00 1 00:33:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1624wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army7 12:43:49,10 1 00:33:49 Wales Club
1625wales MC0399  
Duvel
Team Men of Gwent9 12:43:49,35 1 00:33:49 Wales Club
1626netherlands MC9245  
De Pyreneeen 4
Mijnis Gijsen5 12:43:49,40 1 00:33:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1627belgium MC1893  
Frankie
Team PEC & Batenburg37 12:43:49,41 1 00:33:49 Belgium Club
1628hungary MC6753  
Sheik
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:43:49,55 1 00:33:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1629polska MC1934  
Pedro
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz5 12:43:49,56 1 00:33:50 Polonia
1630gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 12:43:49,75 1 00:33:50 C.C. Las Palmas
1631wales MC4866  
Annita
Team Garcia & Murdoch3 12:43:49,80 1 00:33:50 Wales Club
1632wales MC3118  
Welsh Tartan
Team Rhondda Red Devils9 12:43:50,10 1 00:33:50 Wales Club
1633england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft17 12:43:50,25 1 00:33:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1634polska MC6791  
Katria
Team Ganski & Baska3 12:43:50,30 1 00:33:50 Polonia
1635belgium MC9273  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil4 12:43:50,40 1 00:33:50 Belgium Club
1636belgium MC4938  
Christine
Team Geusens4 12:43:50,70 1 00:33:51 Belgium Club
1637eeuu MC7104  
Gaystar
Team Milestone Loft7 12:43:50,80 1 00:33:51 USA
1638netherlands MC3089  
Críspulo
Lorenzo Van Russel25 12:43:50,90 1 00:33:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1639belgium MC7576  
Luw 008
Team Hok L & N4 12:43:51,60 1 00:33:52 Belgium Club
1640italia MC0967  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu10 12:43:51,70 1 00:33:52 Italia Club
1641hungary MC2643  
Gassman
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:43:51,75 1 00:33:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1642gran canaria MC3346  
Larka
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 12:43:52,30 1 00:33:52 Club Los Socios
1643eeuu MC2696  
Rollins
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 12:43:52,50 1 00:33:52 USA
1644belgium MC7896  
Luw 009
Team Hok L & N5 12:43:52,60 1 00:33:53 Belgium Club
1645belgium MC8210  
nooitnix
Roger Mertens11 12:43:52,65 1 00:33:53 Fond Wallonie
1646germany MC1643  
Polly
Team Klaas & Sohn10 12:43:52,65 1 00:33:53 Rietberg Club
1647belgium MC3808  
Dolores
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers13 12:43:53,15 1 00:33:53 Belgium Club
1648belgium MC6415  
Kimberly
Nelly en Jean Beelen8 12:43:53,25 1 00:33:53 Belgium Club
1649polska MC2574  
Sparkie
Team Polish Pride3 12:43:53,30 1 00:33:53 Polonia
1650belgium MC3202  
Choco
Team Creemers & Zoon25 12:43:53,30 1 00:33:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1651germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn11 12:43:53,65 1 00:33:54 Rietberg Club
1652tenerife MC7263  
Bryan
Team Tomás Montiel9 12:43:53,80 1 00:33:54 GRAN FONDO
1653wales MC8022  
Challenger
Team Men of Gwent10 12:43:54,10 1 00:33:54 Wales Club
1654england MC9575  
Sooty
Team Tinks Treasures19 12:43:54,11 1 00:33:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1655belgium MC8034  
Cindy
Team Creemers & Zoon26 12:43:54,25 1 00:33:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1656polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 12:43:54,35 1 00:33:54 Polonia
1657england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven4 12:43:54,60 1 00:33:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1658netherlands MC9990  
Cheddar
Lorenzo Van Russel26 12:43:54,70 1 00:33:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1659mexico MC4949  
Aspid
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 12:43:54,71 1 00:33:55 Mexico
1660italia MC0539  
Nubolari
Renato Cantu11 12:43:54,80 1 00:33:55 Italia Club
1661belgium MC3310  
Japneus
Team Red Devils Racing9 12:43:54,85 1 00:33:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1662belgium MC4802  
Electric Blue
Team Buyl & Howells9 12:43:54,95 1 00:33:55 Denderbond Ninove
1663belgium MC9875  
Cor
Team Creemers & Zoon27 12:43:55,05 1 00:33:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1664austria MC4127  
Tegueste 853
Alois Wiefler6 12:43:55,20 1 00:33:55 Austria Club
1665belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:43:55,25 1 00:33:55 Belgium Club
1666belgium MC7645  
Luna
Team Buyl & Howells10 12:43:55,50 1 00:33:56 Denderbond Ninove
1667england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.3 12:43:55,60 1 00:33:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1668czech republic MC6234  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 12:43:56,00 1 00:33:56 Czech Republic Club
1669netherlands MC9063  
Baldacci
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:43:56,10 1 00:33:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1670china MC4849  
reineta
Chen Zhiheng14 12:43:56,20 1 00:33:56 China Pigeon Raging Club
1671netherlands MC5989  
750 HH
Herman Hup4 12:43:56,20 1 00:33:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1672eeuu MC6923  
Tanja
Daniel Hash9 12:43:56,55 1 00:33:57 USA
1673norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland5 12:43:57,00 1 00:33:57 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1674germany MC9293  
Kally
Team Klaas & Sohn12 12:43:57,30 1 00:33:57 Rietberg Club
1675belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock22 12:43:57,45 1 00:33:57 Belgium Club
1676slovakia MC0701  
Jodo 1
Team Igram4 12:43:57,70 1 00:33:58 Slovakia Club
1677gran canaria MC2665  
Besi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 12:43:57,90 1 00:33:58 Club Los Socios
1678slovakia MC5783  
Ema
Milan Vojtko4 12:43:58,05 1 00:33:58 Slovakia Club
1679belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens12 12:43:58,10 1 00:33:58 Fond Wallonie
1680hungary MC3605  
239
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 12:43:58,15 1 00:33:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1681belgium MC0090  
Charles 047
Marc De Cock23 12:43:58,25 1 00:33:58 Belgium Club
1682netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja4 12:43:58,26 1 00:33:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1683germany MC8490  
Large
Hendrik Wilpers19 12:43:58,60 1 00:33:59 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1684belgium MC5431  
Charles 055
Marc De Cock24 12:43:58,80 1 00:33:59 Belgium Club
1685czech republic MC1789  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 12:43:59,05 1 00:33:59 Czech Republic Club
1686czech republic MC0462  
Strycova
Team Hornicek5 12:43:59,35 1 00:33:59 Czech Republic Club
1687polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 12:43:59,70 1 00:34:00 Polonia
1688gran canaria MC1678  
Maadiston ll
Francisco Montes Santos8 12:44:00,10 1 00:34:00 Ciudad Alta
1689wales MC9511  
Baby Ellis
Team Gwalia Lofts4 12:44:00,15 1 00:34:00 Wales Club
1690netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:44:00,16 1 00:34:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1691tenerife MC8232  
Ginny
Team Jonathan y Domingo4 12:44:00,30 1 00:34:00 Club Tenerife
1692belgium MC6056  
Tikk
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing18 12:44:00,80 1 00:34:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1693belgium MC0131  
Charles 493
Marc De Cock25 12:44:00,95 1 00:34:01 Belgium Club
1694eeuu MC4894  
Ainhoa
Daniel Hash10 12:44:01,00 1 00:34:01 USA
1695england MC9188  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures20 12:44:01,30 1 00:34:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1696england MC9054  
Lucky 1
Team W and S Sweet9 12:44:01,50 1 00:34:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1697ireland MC0826  
Maxii
Team John Wayne Syndicate8 12:44:01,55 1 00:34:02 Irish Homing Union
1698netherlands MC8939  
James
Foeke Hoekstra3 12:44:01,70 1 00:34:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1699england MC9432  
Dream On
Team Pound a Can6 12:44:01,75 1 00:34:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1700norway MC8146  
Lucho
Team Ray & S. Veland6 12:44:01,90 1 00:34:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1701colombia MC4538  
Lanzarote
Team Club Cafe de Colombia10 12:44:02,10 1 00:34:02 Colombia Club
1702netherlands MC3452  
Chiko
Foeke Hoekstra4 12:44:02,20 1 00:34:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1703slovenia MC1284  
Markec
Tadej Vugrinec2 12:44:02,25 1 00:34:02 Slovenia Club
1704wales MC2722  
Brandon
Team Swilly Boys4 12:44:02,35 1 00:34:02 Wales Club
1705eeuu MC2799  
Felicia
Daniel Hash11 12:44:02,61 1 00:34:03 USA
1706england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster18 12:44:02,70 1 00:34:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1707slovenia MC6189  
Papagaj
Geric Dusan3 12:44:02,71 1 00:34:03 Slovenia Club
1708england MC4993  
Webed One
Team Murray & Mills7 12:44:03,15 1 00:34:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1709england MC9805  
Lucky
Pieter & Anna Oberholster19 12:44:03,31 1 00:34:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1710england MC5507  
Pieter Pan
Pieter & Anna Oberholster20 12:44:03,32 1 00:34:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1711polska MC4552  
Xplorer
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal4 12:44:03,65 1 00:34:04 Polonia
1712england MC5065  
Essex Jewel
Team Two Paul's Syndicate10 12:44:04,25 1 00:34:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1713colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles6 12:44:04,65 1 00:34:05 Colombia Club
1714slovakia MC9657  
T.N.T.
Team R.CH7 12:44:04,80 1 00:34:05 Slovakia Club
1715polska MC9729  
Missy
Team Polish Pride4 12:44:05,20 1 00:34:05 Polonia
1716denmark MC3606  
Karaca
Team Okutan Pigeon5 12:44:05,40 1 00:34:05 Denmark Club
1717netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg4 12:44:05,80 1 00:34:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1718belgium MC8381  
Charles 164
Marc De Cock26 12:44:06,15 1 00:34:06 Belgium Club
1719gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla7 12:44:06,35 1 00:34:06 C.C. Las Palmas
1720germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family5 12:44:06,55 1 00:34:07 Germany Club
1721england MC6342  
Tommo
Will Curtis13 12:44:06,56 1 00:34:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1722scotland MC2130  
Ocean Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts11 12:44:07,65 1 00:34:08 Scottish Homing Union
1723england MC0554  
Come Back
Pieter & Anna Oberholster21 12:44:07,66 1 00:34:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1724belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre14 12:44:07,80 1 00:34:08 Belgium Club
1725colombia MC9035  
La Mansion
Team Colombian Eagles7 12:44:08,30 1 00:34:08 Colombia Club
1726belgium MC8043  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts5 12:44:08,55 1 00:34:09 Belgium Club
1727wales MC9379  
Squace Pants
Team Rhondda Red Devils10 12:44:08,60 1 00:34:09 Wales Club
1728granada MC1728  
Darwin
Rida Gzouly35 12:44:08,65 1 00:34:09 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1729slovakia MC6403  
Eva
Team Holicky4 12:44:08,90 1 00:34:09 Slovakia Club
1730polska MC8920  
Speedy
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega3 12:44:09,05 1 00:34:09 Polonia
1731scotland MC7448  
Tip Top Arona
William Donachie8 12:44:09,15 1 00:34:09 Scottish Homing Union
1732slovakia MC4374  
Maria
Team Holicky5 12:44:09,30 1 00:34:09 Slovakia Club
1733italia MC2968  
Julia P
Ionut Hatnean3 12:44:09,40 1 00:34:09 Italia Club
1734rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8883 12:44:09,41 1 00:34:09 Romania
1735rumania MC6917  
Maya
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 12:44:09,60 1 00:34:10 Romania
1736eeuu MC3362  
Susan M
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 12:44:10,50 1 00:34:10 USA
1737netherlands MC7256  
Queen
Team Adema & Rekker4 12:44:10,60 1 00:34:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1738gran canaria MC7858  
Clint
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 12:44:10,65 1 00:34:11 Club Los Socios
1739netherlands MC0033  
Jan-Aart
Team De Bruin BV15 12:44:10,80 1 00:34:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1740belgium MC2222  
Mad Waldino
Dirk Martens12 12:44:10,80 1 00:34:11 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1741eeuu MC0983  
Stuckey
Daniel Hash12 12:44:10,90 1 00:34:11 USA
1742italia MC3580  
Stan P-F 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov5 12:44:11,25 1 00:34:11 Italia Club
1743belgium MC4365  
Arona 962
Dirk Verstichelen3 12:44:11,50 1 00:34:12 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1744belgium MC9778  
Luw 002
Team Hok L & N6 12:44:12,05 1 00:34:12 Belgium Club
1745eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft10 12:44:12,20 1 00:34:12 USA
1746eeuu MC3170  
New York Champ
Team Madison Loft5 12:44:12,55 1 00:34:13 USA
1747belgium MC0561  
Arona 904
Dirk Verstichelen4 12:44:13,25 1 00:34:13 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1748granada MC4317  
Camilo
Rida Gzouly36 12:44:13,45 1 00:34:13 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1749belgium MC8345  
Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers14 12:44:13,70 1 00:34:14 Belgium Club
1750netherlands MC5868  
Ambara
Team Gebr. Janssen12 12:44:13,71 1 00:34:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1751slovakia MC7361  
ADK 37
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:44:13,80 1 00:34:14 Slovakia Club
1752tenerife MC8972  
Green
Team Columbacanaria7 12:44:14,35 1 00:34:14 Adexe
1753eeuu MC2512  
Gordon
Team Milestone Loft8 12:44:14,40 1 00:34:14 USA
1754austria MC1931  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa12 12:44:14,70 1 00:34:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1755england MC3472  
Red Scarlet
Team Murray & Mills8 12:44:14,80 1 00:34:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1756belgium MC3412  
Nibali
Team Panis & Tilmans7 12:44:15,20 1 00:34:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1757germany MC4530  
Cassius
Keil Heiner2 12:44:15,45 1 00:34:15 Germany Club
1758england MC8284  
Pru
Pieter & Anna Oberholster22 12:44:16,00 1 00:34:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1759italia MC2411  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:44:16,05 1 00:34:16 Italia Club
1760eeuu MC1572  
Botellio
Team Mariadan Loft5 12:44:16,20 1 00:34:16 USA
1761gran canaria MC5976  
Adassa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla8 12:44:16,45 1 00:34:16 C.C. Las Palmas
1762gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla9 12:44:16,46 1 00:34:16 C.C. Las Palmas
1763netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen13 12:44:16,75 1 00:34:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1764wales MC4664  
Helen
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 12:44:17,15 1 00:34:17 Wales Club
1765ireland MC6087  
Celtic Prince
Team Highway Lofts7 12:44:17,16 1 00:34:17 Irish Homing Union
1766england MC7556  
R. Jacks
Team Cool Carrot3 12:44:17,20 1 00:34:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1767england MC2276  
Kilmore
Team Burns Bombers8 12:44:18,00 1 00:34:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1768belgium MC4787  
El Swieto 2
Team El Swieto5 12:44:18,15 1 00:34:18 Belgium Club
1769england MC7749  
Highland Wedding
Team Burns Bombers9 12:44:18,31 1 00:34:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1770austria MC4323  
Diamond Girl
Team Fuchs6 12:44:18,40 1 00:34:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1771tenerife MC3549  
Morgan
Team Achaman el Pincho4 12:44:18,70 1 00:34:19 Adexe
1772wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders5 12:44:19,20 1 00:34:19 Wales Club
1773polska MC9053  
Louis
Artur Gasiorowski12 12:44:19,50 1 00:34:20 Polonia
1774slovakia MC8245  
BCHB 303
Team BCHB3 12:44:21,10 1 00:34:21 Slovakia Club
1775belgium MC2093  
Chester
Team Creemers & Zoon28 12:44:21,30 1 00:34:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1776hungary MC2003  
268
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 12:44:21,31 1 00:34:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1777rumania MC0058  
Bamba
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors19 12:44:21,60 1 00:34:22 Romania
1778polska MC4619  
Blocker
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal5 12:44:22,05 1 00:34:22 Polonia
1779belgium MC7456  
Mad Colossos
Dirk Martens13 12:44:22,05 1 00:34:22 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1780england MC0106  
Southfield Greenwood
Mark Gilbert20 12:44:22,50 1 00:34:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1781scotland MC8172  
Young Shady
Team Saor Alba9 12:44:22,55 1 00:34:23 Scottish Homing Union
1782wales MC2975  
Randy
Michael Cook1 12:44:22,75 1 00:34:23 Wales Club
1783lanzarote MC9797  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 12:44:23,65 1 00:34:24 Guatisea
1784eeuu MC6931  
Dane
Team Callahan Loft3 12:44:23,85 1 00:34:24 USA
1785england MC8845  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys5 12:44:24,15 1 00:34:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1786germany MC9558  
Scooby
Hendrik Wilpers20 12:44:24,60 1 00:34:25 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1787norway MC2912  
Suzie B
Team Ray & S. Veland7 12:44:24,95 1 00:34:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1788england MC4483  
Chea 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 12:44:25,10 1 00:34:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1789wales MC2594  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 12:44:25,50 1 00:34:26 Wales Club
1790belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers15 12:44:25,80 1 00:34:26 Belgium Club
1791belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys4 12:44:26,00 1 00:34:26 Belgium Club
1792germany MC4631  
Flora
Hendrik Wilpers21 12:44:26,70 1 00:34:27 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1793belgium MC1413  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock27 12:44:26,70 1 00:34:27 Belgium Club
1794mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 12:44:27,90 1 00:34:28 Mexico
1795england MC5337  
Bonner 3
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 12:44:29,80 1 00:34:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1796england MC8090  
Kemel
A. Harker9 12:44:29,85 1 00:34:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1797polska MC1974  
Hailey
Wojciech Handerek7 12:44:29,90 1 00:34:30 Polonia
1798italia MC7398  
Kandy
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni2 12:44:31,35 1 00:34:31 Italia Club
1799belgium MC5280  
Blanche
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 12:44:31,90 1 00:34:32 Fond Wallonie
1800belgium MC8493  
Chita
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers16 12:44:32,55 1 00:34:33 Belgium Club
1801england MC9233  
After Eight
Team Glevum7 12:44:32,90 1 00:34:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1802hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 12:44:33,75 1 00:34:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1803polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek8 12:44:36,10 1 00:34:36 Polonia
1804netherlands MC6548  
Ashley
Team De Bruin BV16 12:44:36,50 1 00:34:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1805belgium MC9893  
Margarita III
Team Sunshine3 12:44:39,55 1 00:34:40 Belgium Club
1806eeuu MC1049  
Flaune
Daniel Hash13 12:44:40,95 1 00:34:41 USA
1807england MC5447  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs6 12:44:41,70 1 00:34:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1808belgium MC3908  
Raldo
Team PEC & Batenburg38 12:44:42,90 1 00:34:43 Belgium Club
1809belgium MC3297  
Arona 980
Dirk Verstichelen5 12:44:43,75 1 00:34:44 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1810england MC1863  
Nins Milly
Team Milly's Loft18 12:44:44,10 1 00:34:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1811belgium MC0754  
FAY
Nelly en Jean Beelen9 12:44:44,65 1 00:34:45 Belgium Club
1812england MC7229  
Lady G
Team Triple G7 12:44:45,00 1 00:34:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1813belgium MC7267  
Jan 73
Team P-S-S-S23 12:44:46,05 1 00:34:46 Belgium Club
1814slovakia MC8867  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 12:44:46,70 1 00:34:47 Slovakia Club
1815polska MC0407  
Carolyn
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof10 12:44:47,05 1 00:34:47 Polonia
1816eeuu MC8993  
Madrid
Team KT Loft5 12:44:48,15 1 00:34:48 USA
1817belgium MC8620  
Julleke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre15 12:44:48,35 1 00:34:48 Belgium Club
1818belgium MC2140  
Jan 538
Team P-S-S-S24 12:44:48,50 1 00:34:48 Belgium Club
1819austria MC1991  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler7 12:44:51,10 1 00:34:51 Austria Club
1820eeuu MC8169  
Saratoga
Team Parkview & Mariadan3 12:45:23,50 1 00:35:24 USA
1821scotland MC5165  
Champ
William Donachie9 12:45:40,65 1 00:35:41 Scottish Homing Union
1822belgium MC4258  
eetnix
Roger Mertens13 12:45:48,25 1 00:35:48 Fond Wallonie
1823netherlands MC0822  
The Flying Dutchman
Team G & W Vedder4 12:46:01,90 1 00:36:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1824scotland MC1813  
Ragnar
Team Hay & Scott5 12:47:18,35 1 00:37:18 Scottish Homing Union
1825slovakia MC1494  
Valiant
Team Viglas JJM3 12:47:23,10 1 00:37:23 Slovakia Club
1826wales MC5967  
Digger
Team Swilly Boys5 12:48:16,05 1 00:38:16 Wales Club
1827england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie4 12:48:39,35 1 00:38:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1828belgium MC5858  
Charles 034
Marc De Cock28 12:49:10,30 1 00:39:10 Belgium Club
1829colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles8 12:49:27,45 1 00:39:27 Colombia Club
1830england MC7925  
Jorje
Team Glevum8 12:50:20,25 1 00:40:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1831granada MC2129  
Khan
Rida Gzouly37 12:50:20,65 1 00:40:21 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1832rumania MC0122  
Double
Class 8884 12:50:40,45 1 00:40:40 Romania
1833belgium MC7259  
Chantal
Team PEC & Batenburg39 12:51:13,60 1 00:41:14 Belgium Club
1834belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:51:15,35 1 00:41:15 Belgium Club
1835austria MC2736  
Balloo
Benjamin Neag6 12:51:18,00 1 00:41:18 Austria Club
1836germany MC3209  
Alenka
Team 20202 12:51:18,40 1 00:41:18 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1837england MC2931  
Macey
Team Triple G8 12:51:19,75 1 00:41:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1838belgium MC1528  
Luw 010
Team Hok L & N7 12:51:25,75 1 00:41:26 Belgium Club
1839netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons5 12:52:05,75 1 00:42:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1840hungary MC4335  
Strontium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft3 12:52:23,35 1 00:42:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1841slovakia MC8563  
Tip
Team R.CH8 12:52:23,55 1 00:42:24 Slovakia Club
1842netherlands MC0582  
Piet
Piet Schenk5 12:53:06,15 1 00:43:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1843belgium MC7440  
Jan 503
Team P-S-S-S25 12:53:22,75 1 00:43:23 Belgium Club
1844scotland MC1518  
Halley
Team Hay & Scott6 12:53:36,65 1 00:43:37 Scottish Homing Union
1845tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez3 12:53:40,30 1 00:43:40 CANARAGÜI
1846belgium MC9822  
Deuces
Team PEC & Batenburg40 12:53:40,56 1 00:43:41 Belgium Club
1847netherlands MC5399  
Space Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends4 12:53:41,45 1 00:43:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1848italia MC8041  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu12 12:53:43,80 1 00:43:44 Italia Club
1849belgium MC1217  
Rocky
Team Segers & Coppens9 12:53:43,90 1 00:43:44 Denderbond Ninove
1850netherlands MC1437  
Kwin Aka Monster
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja5 12:53:44,10 1 00:43:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1851wales MC2381  
Roxy Again
Team Welsh Hopefuls15 12:53:44,91 1 00:43:45 Wales Club
1852belgium MC2105  
King Astrix
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing19 12:53:45,45 1 00:43:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1853belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 12:53:58,35 1 00:43:58 Belgium Club
1854controling MC8138  
Brigit
Checking Checking3 12:54:23,40 1 00:44:23 Checking
1855polska MC0522  
Belgian Riddle
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:54:33,10 1 00:44:33 Polonia
1856ukraine MC1514  
Mig
Valera Hurskiy4 12:54:33,40 1 00:44:33 Ukraine Club
1857ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts8 12:54:35,85 1 00:44:36 Irish Homing Union
1858lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 12:55:17,20 1 00:45:17 Guatisea
1859polska MC1760  
Horatio
Team Polish Pride5 12:56:20,25 1 00:46:20 Polonia
1860rumania MC7115  
Lisa
Team Valsan & Cristudor4 12:56:39,20 1 00:46:39 Romania
1861belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon29 12:58:10,20 1 00:48:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1862italia MC8967  
Pash F.
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan5 12:58:11,95 1 00:48:12 Italia Club
1863netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer21 12:58:16,05 1 00:48:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1864wales MC3723  
Clovoy Sky
Team Rhondda Rockets9 12:58:17,90 1 00:48:18 Wales Club
1865austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa13 12:58:20,30 1 00:48:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1866norway MC7998  
Einstein
Team Ray & S. Veland8 12:58:36,25 1 00:48:36 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1867netherlands MC7461  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons8 12:58:40,30 1 00:48:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1868england MC9973  
Fabia 2
Will Curtis14 12:58:43,35 1 00:48:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1869eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft11 12:58:43,40 1 00:48:43 USA
1870hungary MC9291  
Zelig
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:58:50,10 1 00:48:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1871belgium MC4786  
Mad Doby
Dirk Martens14 12:58:52,80 1 00:48:53 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1872belgium MC0263  
Pokken Jantje
Team EPW Belgium8 12:58:55,75 1 00:48:56 Belgium Club
1873england MC6211  
I'll Be Back
Team W and S Sweet10 12:58:56,00 1 00:48:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1874belgium MC9682  
New Annide
Team Bass3 12:58:58,10 1 00:48:58 Belgium Club
1875netherlands MC2251  
160
Team KMS5 12:58:59,05 1 00:48:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1876netherlands MC0029  
Levi
Team P & A Wiersema3 12:58:59,65 1 00:49:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1877hungary MC2473  
Replay Topstar "27
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 12:59:06,70 1 00:49:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1878netherlands MC6396  
King Ping
Team Soepboer22 12:59:10,95 1 00:49:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1879wales MC7219  
Arabel
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft3 12:59:11,35 1 00:49:11 Wales Club
1880belgium MC4319  
Janus
Team El Swieto6 12:59:12,40 1 00:49:12 Belgium Club
1881granada MC8696  
Damian
Rida Gzouly38 12:59:14,40 1 00:49:14 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1882eeuu MC0416  
Nando
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft4 12:59:14,65 1 00:49:15 USA
1883netherlands MC3770  
Averel
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 12:59:16,65 1 00:49:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1884rumania MC8643  
Celoro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors20 12:59:19,20 1 00:49:19 Romania
1885england MC8953  
Debbie
Team Glevum9 12:59:19,75 1 00:49:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1886england MC3425  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft19 12:59:20,70 1 00:49:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1887slovakia MC2622  
Gamora
Team R.CH9 12:59:21,15 1 00:49:21 Slovakia Club
1888england MC3515  
Divide and Conquer
Team W and S Sweet11 12:59:21,20 1 00:49:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1889england MC8755  
Ship Ahny
Team Bet Right Lofts4 12:59:22,75 1 00:49:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1890eeuu MC8205  
Poncha
Team Callejas Loft3 12:59:27,60 1 00:49:28 USA
1891hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos4 12:59:29,05 1 00:49:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1892hungary MC3910  
Falafel
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:59:32,20 1 00:49:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1893czech republic MC9415  
Nikita
Team Ceska Trebova4 12:59:35,30 1 00:49:35 Czech Republic Club
1894polska MC1516  
Alkazar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof11 12:59:38,00 1 00:49:38 Polonia
1895england MC2397  
Lily
Team Triple G9 12:59:38,30 1 00:49:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1896hungary MC9325  
Sugovica
Team Barócs2 12:59:40,10 1 00:49:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1897netherlands MC7911  
748 HH
Herman Hup5 12:59:40,30 1 00:49:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1898rumania MC8737  
Spooky
Hanus Vasile5 12:59:42,40 1 00:49:42 Romania
1899rumania MC9269  
Chippie
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors21 12:59:46,05 1 00:49:46 Romania
1900england MC8323  
Jim
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 12:59:47,80 1 00:49:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1901slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB4 12:59:50,30 1 00:49:50 Slovakia Club
1902polska MC7553  
Chevy
Team Polish Pride6 12:59:55,00 1 00:49:55 Polonia
1903hungary MC8733  
Helga P
Team Kardulecz & Borsos5 12:59:58,20 1 00:49:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1904belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens15 13:00:00,00 1 00:50:00 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1905netherlands MC1036  
Jose
Team Gebr. Janssen14 13:00:01,05 1 00:50:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1906england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate11 13:00:01,25 1 00:50:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1907belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens16 13:00:02,60 1 00:50:03 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1908belgium MC4561  
Bolse
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing20 13:00:03,10 1 00:50:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1909norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland9 13:00:03,25 1 00:50:03 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1910polska MC6631  
Jack
Roman Stopa3 13:00:03,85 1 00:50:04 Polonia
1911colombia MC9451  
Cartagena de Indias
Team Club Cafe de Colombia11 13:00:04,30 1 00:50:04 Colombia Club
1912wales MC1028  
Dave
Team Jack Army8 13:00:05,05 1 00:50:05 Wales Club
1913eeuu MC2519  
Bacardi
Daniel Hash14 13:00:09,35 1 00:50:09 USA
1914hungary MC6809  
Olympic 272
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 13:00:10,75 1 00:50:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1915england MC5376  
Juice
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson4 13:00:11,10 1 00:50:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1916netherlands MC0393  
Rando
Lorenzo Van Russel27 13:00:14,75 1 00:50:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1917granada MC5787  
Charly
Rida Gzouly39 13:00:16,40 1 00:50:16 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1918austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa14 13:00:17,85 1 00:50:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1919netherlands MC7147  
Zanky
Lorenzo Van Russel28 13:00:18,25 1 00:50:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1920england MC2077  
Ok Milly
Team Milly's Loft20 13:00:18,50 1 00:50:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1921belgium MC3987  
Belganetto
Team Mazury13 13:00:18,50 1 00:50:18 Belgium Club
1922belgium MC6363  
Apollo
Team Mazury14 13:00:18,55 1 00:50:19 Belgium Club
1923rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.3 13:00:19,05 1 00:50:19 Romania
1924belgium MC0564  
Cielo De Rico III
Team Sunshine4 13:00:19,60 1 00:50:20 Belgium Club
1925england MC3339  
Zeus
Team Fev Flyers9 13:00:19,65 1 00:50:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1926belgium MC7350  
Timmy Boy
Team El Swieto7 13:00:20,00 1 00:50:20 Belgium Club
1927england MC1285  
Devon
Team Tinks Treasures21 13:00:20,55 1 00:50:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1928belgium MC8448  
Black Jack
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 13:00:22,85 1 00:50:23 Belgium Club
1929colombia MC2225  
Dunn O
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro4 13:00:23,45 1 00:50:23 Colombia Club
1930netherlands MC9298  
Frysian Maverick
Sjaak Buwalda13 13:00:23,85 1 00:50:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1931belgium MC1071  
Shana Girl
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers17 13:00:25,15 1 00:50:25 Belgium Club
1932netherlands MC7353  
Oss 743
Team Rien van Oss en Zn34 13:00:27,10 1 00:50:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1933italia MC5478  
Alina
Renato Cantu13 13:00:27,50 1 00:50:28 Italia Club
1934england MC0810  
Patches
Team Glevum10 13:00:28,35 1 00:50:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1935slovakia MC0507  
Eliot
Team Viglas JJM4 13:00:33,90 1 00:50:34 Slovakia Club
1936germany MC9786  
Hunter
Team Klaas & Sohn13 13:00:41,65 1 00:50:42 Rietberg Club
1937netherlands MC1209  
Mac
Team Koelma.nl5 13:00:44,20 1 00:50:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1938netherlands MC8924  
Magic Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends5 13:00:44,20 1 00:50:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1939scotland MC0334  
Disco 2000
Team Saor Alba10 13:00:47,05 1 00:50:47 Scottish Homing Union
1940belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury15 13:00:47,45 1 00:50:47 Belgium Club
1941netherlands MC3446  
Magneko
Team Soepboer23 13:00:47,50 1 00:50:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1942belgium MC4523  
Astrid
Team PEC & Batenburg41 13:00:47,65 1 00:50:48 Belgium Club
1943netherlands MC1981  
Felix
Team De Bruin BV17 13:00:48,05 1 00:50:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1944slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM5 13:00:49,56 1 00:50:50 Slovakia Club
1945denmark MC2650  
Anne
Team M & C Hansen4 13:00:50,00 1 00:50:50 Denmark Club
1946netherlands MC8389  
Hein
Team De Bruin BV18 13:00:51,65 1 00:50:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1947germany MC1562  
Kamikaze
Team Klaas & Sohn14 13:00:51,85 1 00:50:52 Rietberg Club
1948england MC7804  
Milly Number
Team Milly's Loft21 13:00:51,90 1 00:50:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1949belgium MC7413  
Varys
Team Van der Maas3 13:00:52,55 1 00:50:53 Belgium Club
1950belgium MC9088  
Diego
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre16 13:00:52,90 1 00:50:53 Belgium Club
1951austria MC7059  
Nuss 1106
Robert Nagelhofer5 13:00:53,55 1 00:50:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1952china MC8679  
Silvia
Chen Zhiheng15 13:00:53,65 1 00:50:54 China Pigeon Raging Club
1953england MC4673  
Southfield Williams
Mark Gilbert21 13:00:54,15 1 00:50:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1954italia MC1686  
Albin
Carlo Iaconeta2 13:00:54,55 1 00:50:55 Italia Club
1955netherlands MC3517  
Josetta
Team De Bruin BV19 13:00:55,71 1 00:50:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1956netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen15 13:00:55,70 1 00:50:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1957belgium MC7685  
Hubert
Team De Rycker4 13:00:55,75 1 00:50:56 Belgium Club
1958wales MC0599  
Roo
Team Rhondda Rockets10 13:00:55,85 1 00:50:56 Wales Club
1959tenerife MC9449  
Rhett
Team Achaman el Pincho5 13:00:56,80 1 00:50:57 Adexe
1960slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak5 13:00:57,10 1 00:50:57 Slovakia Club
1961polska MC3002  
Peedie
Team Gorzel & Lipian4 13:00:57,25 1 00:50:57 Polonia
1962eeuu MC1152  
Jolie
Team Ganus Family Loft12 13:00:57,31 1 00:50:57 USA
1963ukraine MC9310  
Aron
Valera Hurskiy5 13:00:59,95 1 00:51:00 Ukraine Club
1964polska MC6485  
Mata
Team Polish Pride7 13:01:00,20 1 00:51:00 Polonia
1965england MC9683  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing6 13:01:03,10 1 00:51:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1966denmark MC2289  
Happy
Team Henriksen5 13:01:04,40 1 00:51:04 Denmark Club
1967belgium MC9431  
Cissy
Nelly en Jean Beelen10 13:01:06,25 1 00:51:06 Belgium Club
1968austria MC3005  
Nova
Team Ladesa5 13:01:07,35 1 00:51:07 Austria Club
1969belgium MC5090  
Jolien
Team Bass4 13:01:08,20 1 00:51:08 Belgium Club
1970slovakia MC7921  
ADK 15
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 13:01:08,50 1 00:51:08 Slovakia Club
1971eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash15 13:01:09,55 1 00:51:10 USA
1972italia MC0530  
Napoli 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan6 13:01:10,15 1 00:51:10 Italia Club
1973belgium MC4536  
Thibaut
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre17 13:01:10,65 1 00:51:11 Belgium Club
1974england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven5 13:01:11,90 1 00:51:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1975netherlands MC7781  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons9 13:01:12,35 1 00:51:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1976hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft4 13:01:12,70 1 00:51:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1977eeuu MC7811  
Cano
Team Milestone Loft9 13:01:12,75 1 00:51:13 USA
1978belgium MC5242  
Black Picasso
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing21 13:01:13,30 1 00:51:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1979belgium MC8550  
Chelsea
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils4 13:01:13,65 1 00:51:14 Fond Wallonie
1980england MC8805  
Thelma
Team Glevum11 13:01:13,90 1 00:51:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1981england MC5634  
Tickety Boo
Team Blaydon Racers11 13:01:13,90 1 00:51:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1982belgium MC9659  
Goran
Team Mazury16 13:01:18,55 1 00:51:19 Belgium Club
1983belgium MC5189  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil5 13:01:19,00 1 00:51:19 Belgium Club
1984slovakia MC6341  
Penelopa
Team Viglas JJM5 13:01:19,60 1 00:51:20 Slovakia Club
1985scotland MC3054  
Chila
Team Hay & Scott7 13:01:22,80 1 00:51:23 Scottish Homing Union
1986germany MC6501  
invierno
Hendrik Wilpers22 13:01:22,85 1 00:51:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1987netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander5 13:01:23,30 1 00:51:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1988eeuu MC9922  
Franco
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft5 13:01:23,95 1 00:51:24 USA
1989slovakia MC2689  
Arona 73
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 13:01:26,85 1 00:51:27 Slovakia Club
1990england MC0910  
Debbie
Team Gypsy Jones3 13:01:28,35 1 00:51:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1991gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla10 13:01:29,25 1 00:51:29 C.C. Las Palmas
1992slovakia MC0339  
Eva
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna4 13:01:31,55 1 00:51:32 Slovakia Club
1993slovakia MC7668  
Ema
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna5 13:01:35,45 1 00:51:35 Slovakia Club
1994belgium MC7506  
Sweet Sefa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers18 13:01:39,00 1 00:51:39 Belgium Club
1995germany MC6786  
Spork 4
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 13:01:41,05 1 00:51:41 Germany Club
1996mexico MC7686  
Mudge
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft9 13:01:42,65 1 00:51:43 Mexico
1997england MC3418  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:01:48,05 1 00:51:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1998slovakia MC4348  
BCHB 1200
Team BCHB5 13:01:48,25 1 00:51:48 Slovakia Club
1999germany MC4971  
Spork 10
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp7 13:01:48,90 1 00:51:49 Germany Club
2000hungary MC8396  
Fire
Jozsef Kovacs13 13:01:49,55 1 00:51:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
2001eeuu MC0773  
Snow Squirrel
Team Christopher Loft5 13:01:50,85 1 00:51:51 USA
2002wales MC7756  
Cathy
Team Jack Army9 13:01:56,1