Fourth Qualification Training

 2113
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Hungary
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date sábado, 26 de diciembre de 2020 Distance 15  
  Liberation time 10:45:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 18 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind S - 16 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.129 % Arrivals 99,24 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 11:10:19,70 1 00:25:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
2england MC6211  
I'll Be Back
Team W and S Sweet1 11:10:21,60 1 00:25:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
3england MC3258  
Wind
A. Harker1 11:10:59,05 1 00:25:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4belgium MC4209  
Bran
Team Van der Maas1 11:10:59,10 1 00:25:59 Belgium Club
5hungary MC3795  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath1 11:10:59,50 1 00:26:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
6belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon1 11:10:59,85 1 00:26:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
7belgium MC3721  
F.B.I. 2
Team F.B.I.1 11:11:00,50 1 00:26:00 Belgium Club
8germany MC9599  
Arruga
Hendrik Wilpers1 11:11:00,95 1 00:26:01 Ahaus-Alsstätten
9tenerife MC7797  
Sniper
Team Columbacanaria1 11:11:01,75 1 00:26:02 Adexe
10netherlands MC6146  
Akbar
Team De Bruin BV1 11:11:02,05 1 00:26:02 Holland Pigeons Club
11rumania MC9269  
Chippie
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 11:11:02,06 1 00:26:02 Romania
12belgium MC9765  
Mad Bibi
Dirk Martens1 11:11:02,65 1 00:26:03 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
13scotland MC0219  
Jax
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 11:11:02,70 1 00:26:03 Scottish Homing Union
14wales MC1894  
Charlie Choice
Team Men of Gwent1 11:11:03,05 1 00:26:03 Wales Club
15eeuu MC8794  
Ruth
Team Black Gold1 11:11:03,10 1 00:26:03 USA
16austria MC9918  
Belokie
Benjamin Neag1 11:11:03,45 1 00:26:03 Austria Club
17germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 11:11:03,50 1 00:26:04 Ahaus-Alsstätten
18netherlands MC1332  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg1 11:11:03,55 1 00:26:04 Holland Pigeons Club
19tenerife MC8634  
Polmont
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 11:11:03,65 1 00:26:04 Club Tenerife
20germany MC7462  
Elmer
Hendrik Wilpers2 11:11:03,85 1 00:26:04 Ahaus-Alsstätten
21italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu1 11:11:04,00 1 00:26:04 Italia Club
22italia MC5509  
Cattaleya
Team Loft & Race Taross1 11:11:04,80 1 00:26:05 Italia Club
23england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis1 11:11:05,40 1 00:26:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
24fuerteventura MC8155  
Wriggley
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 11:11:05,45 1 00:26:05 Gran Tarajal
25belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock1 11:11:05,60 1 00:26:06 Belgium Club
26scotland MC2922  
Sparkles
William Donachie1 11:11:05,65 1 00:26:06 Scottish Homing Union
27sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda1 11:11:05,95 1 00:26:06 Sweden Club
28england MC5366  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 11:11:06,10 1 00:26:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
29eeuu MC1775  
Delta
Team Pena Loft1 11:11:06,10 1 00:26:06 USA
30netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen1 11:11:06,30 1 00:26:06 Holland Pigeons Club
31netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander1 11:11:06,40 1 00:26:06 Holland Pigeons Club
32england MC3472  
Red Scarlet
Team Murray & Mills1 11:11:06,45 1 00:26:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
33belgium MC8528  
Charles 057
Marc De Cock2 11:11:06,50 1 00:26:06 Belgium Club
34colombia MC3612  
Marcia 10
Team Colombia1 11:11:06,65 1 00:26:07 Colombia Club
35austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa1 11:11:06,80 1 00:26:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
36slovakia MC1250  
Bentley
Vladimir Marcan1 11:11:06,80 1 00:26:07 Slovakia Club
37belgium MC7793  
Hakone
Team PEC & Batenburg1 11:11:06,90 1 00:26:07 Belgium Club
38austria MC4756  
Top 555
Franz Roetzer1 11:11:07,00 1 00:26:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
39belgium MC2798  
Caviar
Team Mazury1 11:11:07,10 1 00:26:07 Belgium Club
40norway MC2886  
Beverly
Team Ray & S. Veland1 11:11:07,30 1 00:26:07 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
41italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 11:11:07,40 1 00:26:07 Italia Club
42hungary MC8281  
Horesz 18
Team Horvath2 11:11:07,40 1 00:26:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
43slovakia MC1450  
Jozef
Team Holicky1 11:11:07,45 1 00:26:07 Slovakia Club
44scotland MC6556  
Bashers Burd
Team Kingsway Lofts1 11:11:07,75 1 00:26:08 Scottish Homing Union
45germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele1 11:11:07,95 1 00:26:08 Germany Club
46england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 11:11:07,96 1 00:26:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
47germany MC7689  
Konigin Inge
Team Buelten1 11:11:08,00 1 00:26:08 Germany Club
48colombia MC9183  
Nueva Villa
Team Colombian Eagles1 11:11:08,15 1 00:26:08 Colombia Club
49belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 11:11:08,20 1 00:26:08 Belgium Club
50england MC4213  
Asterix
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 11:11:08,25 1 00:26:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
51netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer1 11:11:08,30 1 00:26:08 Holland Pigeons Club
52polska MC1443  
Second Chance 55
Tomasz Wiczling1 11:11:08,30 1 00:26:08 Polonia
53netherlands MC4521  
Abaddon
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 11:11:08,35 1 00:26:08 Holland Pigeons Club
54belgium MC8753  
Sylwester
Team Mazury2 11:11:08,40 1 00:26:08 Belgium Club
55germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:11:08,45 1 00:26:08 Rietberg Club
56belgium MC5096  
bruto
Norbert De Schryver1 11:11:08,60 1 00:26:09 Belgium Club
57england MC7198  
Rest Assured
Team W and S Sweet2 11:11:08,65 1 00:26:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
58netherlands MC9592  
Frysian Hornet
Sjaak Buwalda1 11:11:09,10 1 00:26:09 Holland Pigeons Club
59belgium MC6672  
Goldie
Norbert De Schryver2 11:11:09,60 1 00:26:10 Belgium Club
60netherlands MC8683  
Matko
Lorenzo Van Russel1 11:11:09,60 1 00:26:10 Holland Pigeons Club
61belgium MC9082  
Jan 541
Team P-S-S-S1 11:11:09,70 1 00:26:10 Belgium Club
62belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S2 11:11:09,75 1 00:26:10 Belgium Club
63rumania MC5292  
Unique 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 11:11:09,85 1 00:26:10 Romania
64netherlands MC4435  
Ranger
Team The Oener Butchers1 11:11:10,00 1 00:26:10 Holland Pigeons Club
65rumania MC2114  
Diamond Eyes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 11:11:10,05 1 00:26:10 Romania
66belgium MC4579  
marnix
Roger Mertens1 11:11:10,10 1 00:26:10 Fond Wallonie
67belgium MC0564  
Cielo De Rico III
Team Sunshine1 11:11:10,30 1 00:26:10 Belgium Club
68austria MC4127  
Tegueste 853
Alois Wiefler1 11:11:10,45 1 00:26:10 Austria Club
69belgium MC1877  
Gaspar
Team Mazury3 11:11:10,46 1 00:26:10 Belgium Club
70polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 11:11:10,47 1 00:26:10 Polonia
71england MC7837  
Safia
Team Hibbert Bros.1 11:11:10,55 1 00:26:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons1 11:11:10,60 1 00:26:11 Nuevos HORIZONTES
73england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven1 11:11:10,65 1 00:26:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
74belgium MC1893  
Frankie
Team PEC & Batenburg2 11:11:10,65 1 00:26:11 Belgium Club
75netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS1 11:11:10,65 1 00:26:11 Holland Pigeons Club
76netherlands MC3166  
Colonel
Caspar Lurvink1 11:11:10,75 1 00:26:11 Holland Pigeons Club
77granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Rida Gzouly1 11:11:10,75 1 00:26:11 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
78eeuu MC7181  
Desert Silver
Team Christopher Loft1 11:11:11,05 1 00:26:11 USA
79netherlands MC6396  
King Ping
Team Soepboer2 11:11:11,20 1 00:26:11 Holland Pigeons Club
80belgium MC4061  
Yvette
Team Segers & Coppens1 11:11:11,20 1 00:26:11 Denderbond Ninove
81wales MC8525  
TJ
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 11:11:11,21 1 00:26:11 Wales Club
82wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 11:11:11,35 1 00:26:11 Wales Club
83netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen1 11:11:11,36 1 00:26:11 Holland Pigeons Club
84hungary MC5749  
Naper
Team Lorinc pigeons1 11:11:11,65 1 00:26:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
85colombia MC0623  
Odille
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro1 11:11:11,66 1 00:26:12 Colombia Club
86austria MC1931  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa2 11:11:11,75 1 00:26:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
87belgium MC2376  
zegnix
Roger Mertens2 11:11:11,75 1 00:26:12 Fond Wallonie
88netherlands MC7785  
Princess
Team Soepboer3 11:11:11,80 1 00:26:12 Holland Pigeons Club
89polska MC6663  
Mistro
Artur Gasiorowski1 11:11:11,95 1 00:26:12 Polonia
90netherlands MC0194  
Frysian Rogue
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:11:11,95 1 00:26:12 Holland Pigeons Club
91england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet3 11:11:12,05 1 00:26:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
92belgium MC9422  
Coco
Team Creemers & Zoon2 11:11:12,05 1 00:26:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
93england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum1 11:11:12,05 1 00:26:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
94netherlands MC3486  
Nubinus
Caspar Lurvink2 11:11:12,15 1 00:26:12 Holland Pigeons Club
95germany MC6862  
Teri
Team Klaas & Sohn2 11:11:12,35 1 00:26:12 Rietberg Club
96england MC9075  
Ship Shape
Team Bet Right Lofts1 11:11:12,45 1 00:26:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
97austria MC5350  
Equalizer
Team Fuchs1 11:11:12,45 1 00:26:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
98england MC4025  
Pinky
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 11:11:12,55 1 00:26:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99belgium MC4801  
Dany
Team De Rycker1 11:11:12,60 1 00:26:13 Belgium Club
100polska MC6287  
Diva
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz1 11:11:12,65 1 00:26:13 Polonia
101rumania MC2809  
If Only
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 11:11:12,75 1 00:26:13 Romania
102belgium MC4899  
Arona 963
Dirk Verstichelen1 11:11:12,95 1 00:26:13 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
103germany MC0298  
Harley
Keil Heiner1 11:11:13,15 1 00:26:13 Germany Club
104belgium MC3029  
Melody
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 11:11:13,30 1 00:26:13 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
105belgium MC7300  
La Puta
Team PEC & Batenburg3 11:11:13,35 1 00:26:13 Belgium Club
106granada MC8696  
Damian
Rida Gzouly2 11:11:13,40 1 00:26:13 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
107wales MC4803  
Chebere
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft1 11:11:13,45 1 00:26:13 Wales Club
108netherlands MC3049  
Betsy
Team De Bruin BV2 11:11:13,45 1 00:26:13 Holland Pigeons Club
109belgium MC9439  
Lindsay
Jef Goris1 11:11:13,50 1 00:26:14 Belgium Club
110tenerife MC5580  
Josechu
Team Tomás Montiel1 11:11:13,55 1 00:26:14 GRAN FONDO
111eeuu MC2699  
Boogie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 11:11:13,65 1 00:26:14 USA
112denmark MC3718  
Marius
Team M & C Hansen1 11:11:13,66 1 00:26:14 Denmark Club
113belgium MC8554  
Matthieu
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 11:11:13,67 1 00:26:14 Belgium Club
114belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S3 11:11:13,70 1 00:26:14 Belgium Club
115england MC5928  
Beijing
A. Harker2 11:11:13,70 1 00:26:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
116belgium MC5131  
Jan 80
Team P-S-S-S4 11:11:13,85 1 00:26:14 Belgium Club
117netherlands MC6156  
Amieka
Caspar Lurvink3 11:11:13,86 1 00:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
118netherlands MC7193  
Cas
Frits Paulssen1 11:11:14,00 1 00:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
119wales MC9024  
Pilon
Team Swilly Boys1 11:11:14,05 1 00:26:14 Wales Club
120rumania MC8209  
Motita
Hanus Vasile1 11:11:14,06 1 00:26:14 Romania
121germany MC0529  
Océano
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 11:11:14,35 1 00:26:14 Germany Club
122scotland MC6682  
National Witpen
Team Kingsway Lofts2 11:11:14,40 1 00:26:14 Scottish Homing Union
123germany MC0226  
Loraine
Hendrik Wilpers3 11:11:14,45 1 00:26:14 Ahaus-Alsstätten
124netherlands MC6335  
Dania
Team Gebr. Janssen2 11:11:14,46 1 00:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
125scotland MC3669  
Thunder Struck
William Donachie2 11:11:14,47 1 00:26:14 Scottish Homing Union
126scotland MC4826  
Flash Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts3 11:11:14,50 1 00:26:14 Scottish Homing Union
127slovakia MC4800  
Rudy
Team Igram1 11:11:14,60 1 00:26:15 Slovakia Club
128netherlands MC0505  
Bert
Frits Paulssen2 11:11:14,65 1 00:26:15 Holland Pigeons Club
129slovenia MC1427  
Leon 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 11:11:14,85 1 00:26:15 Slovenia Club
130belgium MC7308  
Mad Feeling
Dirk Martens2 11:11:14,90 1 00:26:15 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
131netherlands MC8018  
Sharky
Team Koelma.nl1 11:11:14,95 1 00:26:15 Holland Pigeons Club
132granada MC3076  
locura
Rida Gzouly3 11:11:15,05 1 00:26:15 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
133wales MC8529  
Second Chance
Team Rhondda Rockets1 11:11:15,05 1 00:26:15 Wales Club
134england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 11:11:15,10 1 00:26:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135germany MC5113  
Beduino
Hendrik Wilpers4 11:11:15,15 1 00:26:15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
136gran canaria MC2665  
Besi
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 11:11:15,20 1 00:26:15 Club Los Socios
137germany MC5118  
Spork 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 11:11:15,30 1 00:26:15 Germany Club
138england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 11:11:15,31 1 00:26:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
139belgium MC9080  
Colita
Team Segers & Coppens2 11:11:15,32 1 00:26:15 Denderbond Ninove
140polska MC5794  
Niall
Piotr Wasewicz1 11:11:15,40 1 00:26:15 Polonia
141england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures1 11:11:15,50 1 00:26:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142slovakia MC7711  
BCHB 1364
Team BCHB1 11:11:15,50 1 00:26:16 Slovakia Club
143belgium MC9382  
Freja
Norbert De Schryver3 11:11:15,51 1 00:26:16 Belgium Club
144eeuu MC3311  
Ester
Team Pena Loft2 11:11:15,52 1 00:26:16 USA
145belgium MC3026  
Anna
Team De Rycker2 11:11:15,55 1 00:26:16 Belgium Club
146netherlands MC3452  
Chiko
Foeke Hoekstra1 11:11:15,80 1 00:26:16 Holland Pigeons Club
147denmark MC9913  
Anita 814
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:11:15,95 1 00:26:16 Denmark Club
148england MC0144  
Rossi Rock
Team Essex Rockets1 11:11:16,00 1 00:26:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149england MC3123  
Southfield Rashford
Mark Gilbert1 11:11:16,10 1 00:26:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
150belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 11:11:16,11 1 00:26:16 Belgium Club
151belgium MC5593  
Romain
Team Red Devils Racing1 11:11:16,15 1 00:26:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
152belgium MC5042  
Lambe
Team PEC & Batenburg4 11:11:16,40 1 00:26:16 Belgium Club
153hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 11:11:16,40 1 00:26:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
154italia MC4517  
Compostela
Renato Cantu2 11:11:16,45 1 00:26:16 Italia Club
155england MC8584  
Southfield Alvarez
Mark Gilbert2 11:11:16,55 1 00:26:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
156slovakia MC2277  
Sophia
Team Michalcik1 11:11:16,56 1 00:26:17 Slovakia Club
157mexico MC2426  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 11:11:16,65 1 00:26:17 Mexico
158england MC8755  
Ship Ahny
Team Bet Right Lofts2 11:11:16,65 1 00:26:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
159belgium MC2813  
Hanna
Team Mazury4 11:11:16,65 1 00:26:17 Belgium Club
160belgium MC4039  
Ella
Team Pieter Boys1 11:11:16,70 1 00:26:17 Belgium Club
161granada MC8630  
Michi
Rida Gzouly4 11:11:16,75 1 00:26:17 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
162belgium MC2507  
Back Again
Team Buyl & Howells1 11:11:16,80 1 00:26:17 Denderbond Ninove
163hungary MC1447  
Atee 11
Herold Attila1 11:11:16,81 1 00:26:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
164germany MC7168  
Vicky
Hendrik Wilpers5 11:11:16,90 1 00:26:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
165slovakia MC3426  
Gloria
Simon Urban1 11:11:16,90 1 00:26:17 Slovakia Club
166belgium MC5090  
Jolien
Team Bass1 11:11:17,05 1 00:26:17 Belgium Club
167wales MC7329  
Bradshow
Team Jack Army1 11:11:17,10 1 00:26:17 Wales Club
168polska MC5992  
Sticky
Wojciech Handerek1 11:11:17,30 1 00:26:17 Polonia
169england MC5421  
All 4 Superstar
Will Curtis2 11:11:17,35 1 00:26:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
170wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent2 11:11:17,40 1 00:26:17 Wales Club
171eeuu MC5016  
Hazek
Team Mariadan Loft1 11:11:17,45 1 00:26:17 USA
172italia MC3103  
Demeter
Danci Dumitru1 11:11:17,55 1 00:26:18 Italia Club
173netherlands MC2619  
Luxuria
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 11:11:17,85 1 00:26:18 Holland Pigeons Club
174slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM1 11:11:17,85 1 00:26:18 Slovakia Club
175germany MC3739  
Rune
Team Klaas & Sohn3 11:11:17,85 1 00:26:18 Rietberg Club
176england MC6257  
Turkle
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 11:11:17,95 1 00:26:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa3 11:11:17,95 1 00:26:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
178netherlands MC5002  
Dory
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 11:11:18,05 1 00:26:18 Holland Pigeons Club
179turkey MC3977  
Fiocco
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 11:11:18,10 1 00:26:18 Turkey Flying Club
180england MC9871  
Essex Star
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 11:11:18,11 1 00:26:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
181wales MC1557  
Gent Around
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 11:11:18,12 1 00:26:18 Wales Club
182wales MC3161  
Pingo
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes1 11:11:18,25 1 00:26:18 Wales Club
183netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer4 11:11:18,26 1 00:26:18 Holland Pigeons Club
184belgium MC0131  
Charles 493
Marc De Cock3 11:11:18,40 1 00:26:18 Belgium Club
185belgium MC4215  
Leroy
Team Creemers & Zoon3 11:11:18,40 1 00:26:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
186england MC9192  
Manny
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 11:11:18,45 1 00:26:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
187wales MC9014  
Boomerang 91
Team Tom & Gaynor1 11:11:18,60 1 00:26:19 Wales Club
188italia MC2411  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 11:11:18,61 1 00:26:19 Italia Club
189belgium MC6946  
Leila
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 11:11:18,62 1 00:26:19 Belgium Club
190belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 11:11:18,65 1 00:26:19 Belgium Club
191netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV3 11:11:18,65 1 00:26:19 Holland Pigeons Club
192england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills2 11:11:18,95 1 00:26:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
193england MC3418  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs2 11:11:18,96 1 00:26:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
194netherlands MC3894  
Oss 736
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 11:11:19,05 1 00:26:19 Holland Pigeons Club
195slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 11:11:19,10 1 00:26:19 Slovakia Club
196netherlands MC7251  
Pohlea
Team Soepboer5 11:11:19,11 1 00:26:19 Holland Pigeons Club
197netherlands MC4312  
Diana
Hein van Dam1 11:11:19,12 1 00:26:19 Holland Pigeons Club
198england MC9535  
Binks
Team Tinks Treasures2 11:11:19,20 1 00:26:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
199hungary MC6426  
Miki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 11:11:19,30 1 00:26:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
200england MC0120  
Casper
A. Harker3 11:11:19,45 1 00:26:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
201belgium MC4258  
eetnix
Roger Mertens3 11:11:19,55 1 00:26:20 Fond Wallonie
202belgium MC9304  
thisnix
Roger Mertens4 11:11:19,60 1 00:26:20 Fond Wallonie
203england MC1819  
Beetle
Team Tinks Treasures3 11:11:19,60 1 00:26:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
204slovakia MC0248  
Leo
Team KOLM2 11:11:19,75 1 00:26:20 Slovakia Club
205belgium MC0075  
Jacops Beauti
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 11:11:19,80 1 00:26:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
206belgium MC3987  
Belganetto
Team Mazury5 11:11:19,90 1 00:26:20 Belgium Club
207eeuu MC4935  
Skydiver
Team Callejas Loft1 11:11:20,05 1 00:26:20 USA
208polska MC0309  
Greek Sensitivity 98
Tomasz Wiczling2 11:11:20,06 1 00:26:20 Polonia
209belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S5 11:11:20,20 1 00:26:20 Belgium Club
210england MC6402  
Blue Thunder
Team Pound a Can1 11:11:20,30 1 00:26:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
211mexico MC8260  
Starsky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 11:11:20,30 1 00:26:20 Mexico
212belgium MC0118  
Cornelia
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 11:11:20,40 1 00:26:20 Belgium Club
213netherlands MC4100  
Saggy
Team De Bruin BV4 11:11:20,45 1 00:26:20 Holland Pigeons Club
214polska MC3326  
Ziggy
Artur Gasiorowski2 11:11:20,55 1 00:26:21 Polonia
215england MC9472  
G. Man
Team Triple G1 11:11:20,55 1 00:26:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
216belgium MC1089  
El Swieto 1
Team El Swieto1 11:11:20,56 1 00:26:21 Belgium Club
217eeuu MC3439  
Morpheus
Team Callejas Loft2 11:11:20,60 1 00:26:21 USA
218belgium MC8527  
Alana
Team Matuma1 11:11:20,61 1 00:26:21 Belgium Club
219slovakia MC0912  
ADK 339
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 11:11:20,80 1 00:26:21 Slovakia Club
220colombia MC8074  
Itagüi
Team Colombian Eagles2 11:11:21,00 1 00:26:21 Colombia Club
221scotland MC9223  
Atlantic Rose
William Donachie3 11:11:21,05 1 00:26:21 Scottish Homing Union
222netherlands MC7256  
Queen
Team Adema & Rekker1 11:11:21,15 1 00:26:21 Holland Pigeons Club
223wales MC2915  
Ava-Mae
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 11:11:21,20 1 00:26:21 Wales Club
224netherlands MC7903  
Marit
Hein van Dam2 11:11:21,30 1 00:26:21 Holland Pigeons Club
225belgium MC1755  
Mad Sus
Dirk Martens3 11:11:21,35 1 00:26:21 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
226england MC5076  
Alaska
Team Top Wing1 11:11:21,40 1 00:26:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
227hungary MC2556  
Liza
Károly Haraszti1 11:11:21,40 1 00:26:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
228hungary MC7860  
Indio
Team Lorinc pigeons2 11:11:21,45 1 00:26:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
229italia MC8149  
Noah
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 11:11:21,50 1 00:26:22 Italia Club
230germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers6 11:11:21,55 1 00:26:22 Ahaus-Alsstätten
231netherlands MC1036  
Jose
Team Gebr. Janssen3 11:11:21,60 1 00:26:22 Holland Pigeons Club
232wales MC0453  
Mandrake
Team Swilly Boys2 11:11:21,61 1 00:26:22 Wales Club
233belgium MC9772  
wordnix
Roger Mertens5 11:11:21,70 1 00:26:22 Fond Wallonie
234belgium MC4481  
Oliwier
Team Mazury6 11:11:22,00 1 00:26:22 Belgium Club
235tenerife MC2866  
Liset
Team Jonathan y Domingo2 11:11:22,05 1 00:26:22 Club Tenerife
236england MC0928  
Special Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 11:11:22,05 1 00:26:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237ukraine MC8522  
Marsel
Valera Hurskiy1 11:11:22,10 1 00:26:22 Ukraine Club
238netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg2 11:11:22,25 1 00:26:22 Holland Pigeons Club
239polska MC1974  
Hailey
Wojciech Handerek2 11:11:22,40 1 00:26:22 Polonia
240rumania MC8216  
Magda
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 11:11:22,45 1 00:26:22 Romania
241england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets2 11:11:22,50 1 00:26:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
242slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak1 11:11:22,55 1 00:26:23 Slovakia Club
243slovakia MC6534  
Whisky
Team R.CH1 11:11:22,65 1 00:26:23 Slovakia Club
244belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S6 11:11:22,66 1 00:26:23 Belgium Club
245eeuu MC0169  
Nokia
Daniel Hash1 11:11:22,70 1 00:26:23 USA
246tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria2 11:11:22,75 1 00:26:23 Adexe
247belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst2 11:11:22,90 1 00:26:23 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
248england MC2931  
Macey
Team Triple G2 11:11:22,95 1 00:26:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
249belgium MC7685  
Hubert
Team De Rycker3 11:11:23,00 1 00:26:23 Belgium Club
250slovakia MC0339  
Eva
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 11:11:23,10 1 00:26:23 Slovakia Club
251polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski1 11:11:23,15 1 00:26:23 Polonia
252netherlands MC7470  
Turbo Fan
Team G & W Vedder1 11:11:23,20 1 00:26:23 Holland Pigeons Club
253germany MC4143  
Martina
Johannes Rimmele2 11:11:23,25 1 00:26:23 Germany Club
254hungary MC8396  
Fire
Jozsef Kovacs1 11:11:23,25 1 00:26:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
255eeuu MC9995  
Melania
Team Mariadan Loft2 11:11:23,35 1 00:26:23 USA
256belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg5 11:11:23,55 1 00:26:24 Belgium Club
257belgium MC5242  
Black Picasso
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 11:11:23,80 1 00:26:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
258belgium MC7928  
Charles 162
Marc De Cock4 11:11:23,85 1 00:26:24 Belgium Club
259hungary MC1159  
Beckham
Jozsef Kovacs2 11:11:23,86 1 00:26:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
260belgium MC6778  
De 14 Penner
Team EPW Belgium1 11:11:23,87 1 00:26:24 Belgium Club
261netherlands MC1098  
Bernie
Team The Oener Butchers2 11:11:23,95 1 00:26:24 Holland Pigeons Club
262lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 11:11:24,00 1 00:26:24 Guatisea
263slovakia MC1859  
Noemi 623
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:11:24,00 1 00:26:24 Slovakia Club
264eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 11:11:24,15 1 00:26:24 USA
265hungary MC8665  
Egghead
Team Markom & Sajiva1 11:11:24,20 1 00:26:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
266polska MC6688  
Vodka
Piotr Wasewicz2 11:11:24,30 1 00:26:24 Polonia
267netherlands MC2877  
Kancho
Team Adema & Rekker2 11:11:24,35 1 00:26:24 Holland Pigeons Club
268norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland2 11:11:24,40 1 00:26:24 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
269slovakia MC1463  
Alex
Team Michalcik2 11:11:24,75 1 00:26:25 Slovakia Club
270belgium MC7332  
Sweet Elsa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 11:11:24,95 1 00:26:25 Belgium Club
271scotland MC1518  
Halley
Team Hay & Scott1 11:11:25,00 1 00:26:25 Scottish Homing Union
272scotland MC2684  
Tartan Lass
Team Saor Alba1 11:11:25,05 1 00:26:25 Scottish Homing Union
273wales MC0323  
Boomerang 58
Team Tom & Gaynor2 11:11:25,25 1 00:26:25 Wales Club
274wales MC2936  
Lu Ravi
Team Ronnies Rockets1 11:11:25,40 1 00:26:25 Wales Club
275mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 11:11:25,50 1 00:26:26 Mexico
276belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens3 11:11:25,51 1 00:26:26 Denderbond Ninove
277netherlands MC4009  
Aimee
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 11:11:25,55 1 00:26:26 Holland Pigeons Club
278england MC9742  
Fred
Team Herbert & Jones1 11:11:25,55 1 00:26:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:11:25,60 1 00:26:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
280tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria3 11:11:25,65 1 00:26:26 Adexe
281polska MC5239  
Sokar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 11:11:25,75 1 00:26:26 Polonia
282rumania MC6154  
Silvy
Team Valsan & Cristudor1 11:11:25,80 1 00:26:26 Romania
283belgium MC6708  
Mad Spirit
Dirk Martens4 11:11:26,10 1 00:26:26 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
284netherlands MC7081  
Rattaplan
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 11:11:26,20 1 00:26:26 Holland Pigeons Club
285netherlands MC6787  
Lotte
Team De Bruin BV5 11:11:26,20 1 00:26:26 Holland Pigeons Club
286belgium MC3569  
Jan 535
Team P-S-S-S7 11:11:26,40 1 00:26:26 Belgium Club
287wales MC7519  
Megans Boy
Team Tom & Gaynor3 11:11:26,45 1 00:26:26 Wales Club
288hungary MC5464  
Golden Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 11:11:26,45 1 00:26:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
289hungary MC9932  
Bombom
Jozsef Kovacs3 11:11:26,50 1 00:26:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
290slovenia MC9121  
Nevola
Tadej Vugrinec1 11:11:26,75 1 00:26:27 Slovenia Club
291wales MC5245  
Milton
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes2 11:11:26,95 1 00:26:27 Wales Club
292belgium MC5813  
Mad Valentina
Dirk Martens5 11:11:27,00 1 00:26:27 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
293belgium MC4523  
Astrid
Team PEC & Batenburg6 11:11:27,05 1 00:26:27 Belgium Club
294england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 11:11:27,06 1 00:26:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
295china MC3714  
Katie
Chen Zhiheng1 11:11:27,07 1 00:26:27 China Pigeon Raging Club
296netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam3 11:11:27,30 1 00:26:27 Holland Pigeons Club
297netherlands MC0909  
Sido
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 11:11:27,45 1 00:26:27 Holland Pigeons Club
298germany MC6501  
invierno
Hendrik Wilpers7 11:11:27,60 1 00:26:28 Ahaus-Alsstätten
299polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling3 11:11:27,75 1 00:26:28 Polonia
300england MC5808  
The Proof
Will Curtis3 11:11:27,76 1 00:26:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
301ireland MC0531  
Chopper
Team Wes Hall1 11:11:27,80 1 00:26:28 Irish Homing Union
302england MC0258  
Boo Boo
Team Tinks Treasures4 11:11:27,90 1 00:26:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
303eeuu MC9922  
Franco
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft3 11:11:28,00 1 00:26:28 USA
304belgium MC3844  
Alfio
Team Red Devils Racing2 11:11:28,15 1 00:26:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
305england MC5376  
Juice
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson3 11:11:28,15 1 00:26:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
306slovakia MC0543  
Tygon
Vladimir Marcan2 11:11:28,16 1 00:26:28 Slovakia Club
307belgium MC7506  
Sweet Sefa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers4 11:11:28,20 1 00:26:28 Belgium Club
308ukraine MC6379  
Wanphen
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 11:11:28,30 1 00:26:28 Ukraine Club
309polska MC5672  
Axelle
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 11:11:28,30 1 00:26:28 Polonia
310germany MC5184  
Twilight
Team Schupp1 11:11:28,45 1 00:26:28 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
311austria MC0692  
Blue Anton
Team Fuchs2 11:11:28,80 1 00:26:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
312belgium MC8501  
Chino
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:11:28,95 1 00:26:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
313belgium MC3554  
Marie
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 11:11:29,05 1 00:26:29 Belgium Club
314england MC5811  
Hannibal 2
Team Tinks Treasures5 11:11:29,06 1 00:26:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315scotland MC4332  
Mos Boy
Team Kingsway Lofts4 11:11:29,10 1 00:26:29 Scottish Homing Union
316netherlands MC2811  
Gagarin
Team Gebr. Janssen4 11:11:29,40 1 00:26:29 Holland Pigeons Club
317netherlands MC7148  
Rene
Team De Bruin BV6 11:11:29,41 1 00:26:29 Holland Pigeons Club
318austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs3 11:11:29,45 1 00:26:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
319italia MC9348  
Napoli 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 11:11:29,65 1 00:26:30 Italia Club
320eeuu MC6923  
Tanja
Daniel Hash2 11:11:30,15 1 00:26:30 USA
321netherlands MC1097  
Peyky
Team Soepboer6 11:11:30,16 1 00:26:30 Holland Pigeons Club
322belgium MC6415  
Kimberly
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 11:11:30,20 1 00:26:30 Belgium Club
323belgium MC3747  
F.B.I. 3
Team F.B.I.2 11:11:30,40 1 00:26:30 Belgium Club
324granada MC0340  
Ivana
Rida Gzouly5 11:11:30,41 1 00:26:30 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
325netherlands MC1399  
Chris
Team Goede & Brakele1 11:11:30,80 1 00:26:31 Holland Pigeons Club
326england MC4823  
Hope
Team W and S Sweet4 11:11:30,80 1 00:26:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
327italia MC6506  
Virgola
Renato Cantu3 11:11:30,81 1 00:26:31 Italia Club
328belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S8 11:11:30,85 1 00:26:31 Belgium Club
329netherlands MC1422  
Rikke
Team Gebr. Janssen5 11:11:30,95 1 00:26:31 Holland Pigeons Club
330belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma2 11:11:31,10 1 00:26:31 Belgium Club
331rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 11:11:31,10 1 00:26:31 Romania
332england MC8284  
Pru
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 11:11:31,11 1 00:26:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
333denmark MC2924  
Battal
Team Okutan Pigeon1 11:11:31,20 1 00:26:31 Denmark Club
334belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers5 11:11:31,30 1 00:26:31 Belgium Club
335polska MC3002  
Peedie
Team Gorzel & Lipian2 11:11:31,35 1 00:26:31 Polonia
336polska MC4552  
Xplorer
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 11:11:31,40 1 00:26:31 Polonia
337belgium MC2106  
Marleen
Team Buyl & Howells2 11:11:31,40 1 00:26:31 Denderbond Ninove
338england MC0910  
Debbie
Team Gypsy Jones1 11:11:31,55 1 00:26:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339wales MC3225  
Dewch 1 Menn
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 11:11:31,80 1 00:26:32 Wales Club
340belgium MC7375  
Mad Bobo
Dirk Martens6 11:11:31,81 1 00:26:32 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
341belgium MC8701  
Charles 357
Marc De Cock5 11:11:31,95 1 00:26:32 Belgium Club
342netherlands MC8603  
Merlo
Team De Bruin BV7 11:11:32,00 1 00:26:32 Holland Pigeons Club
343scotland MC7448  
Tip Top Arona
William Donachie4 11:11:32,05 1 00:26:32 Scottish Homing Union
344tenerife MC1990  
Hilary
Team Columbacanaria4 11:11:32,20 1 00:26:32 Adexe
345belgium MC8381  
Charles 164
Marc De Cock6 11:11:32,20 1 00:26:32 Belgium Club
346italia MC3454  
Stan V.D.2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 11:11:32,20 1 00:26:32 Italia Club
347belgium MC8697  
Mad Moorke
Dirk Martens7 11:11:32,30 1 00:26:32 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
348eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 11:11:32,50 1 00:26:32 USA
349denmark MC3606  
Karaca
Team Okutan Pigeon2 11:11:32,50 1 00:26:32 Denmark Club
350belgium MC9873  
Nappel
Team El Swieto2 11:11:32,51 1 00:26:33 Belgium Club
351belgium MC6806  
Mirka
Team PEC & Batenburg7 11:11:32,60 1 00:26:33 Belgium Club
352netherlands MC7321  
Eddy
Team De Bruin BV8 11:11:32,80 1 00:26:33 Holland Pigeons Club
353england MC1388  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:11:32,80 1 00:26:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
354england MC9233  
After Eight
Team Glevum2 11:11:33,00 1 00:26:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
355hungary MC4260  
614
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 11:11:33,01 1 00:26:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
356eeuu MC2799  
Felicia
Daniel Hash3 11:11:33,05 1 00:26:33 USA
357denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:11:33,05 1 00:26:33 Denmark Club
358slovenia MC6189  
Papagaj
Geric Dusan1 11:11:33,30 1 00:26:33 Slovenia Club
359belgium MC0754  
FAY
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 11:11:33,35 1 00:26:33 Belgium Club
360belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg8 11:11:33,40 1 00:26:33 Belgium Club
361netherlands MC4145  
Frysian Cavalier
Sjaak Buwalda3 11:11:33,45 1 00:26:33 Holland Pigeons Club
362eeuu MC7811  
Cano
Team Milestone Loft1 11:11:33,46 1 00:26:33 USA
363england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones2 11:11:33,50 1 00:26:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364wales MC8022  
Challenger
Team Men of Gwent3 11:11:33,70 1 00:26:34 Wales Club
365granada MC9577  
hiedra
Rida Gzouly6 11:11:33,70 1 00:26:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
366england MC3774  
Blue Diamond
Team Woodhouse Boys1 11:11:33,71 1 00:26:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
367croatia MC1999  
Lisa
Robert Marjanovic1 11:11:33,80 1 00:26:34 Croatia Pigeon Club
368czech republic MC2465  
Kvitova
Team Hornicek1 11:11:34,00 1 00:26:34 Czech Republic Club
369germany MC9786  
Hunter
Team Klaas & Sohn4 11:11:34,15 1 00:26:34 Rietberg Club
370scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba2 11:11:34,15 1 00:26:34 Scottish Homing Union
371netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl2 11:11:34,25 1 00:26:34 Holland Pigeons Club
372ireland MC6087  
Celtic Prince
Team Highway Lofts1 11:11:34,30 1 00:26:34 Irish Homing Union
373slovakia MC9655  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 11:11:34,35 1 00:26:34 Slovakia Club
374england MC3813  
Sky Power
Team Harding Brothers1 11:11:34,35 1 00:26:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
375controling MC8138  
Brigit
Checking Checking1 11:11:34,45 1 00:26:34 Checking
376england MC2871  
Juno
Team Fev Flyers1 11:11:34,55 1 00:26:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
377sweden MC4766  
Hamloon
Team Fulltofta1 11:11:34,65 1 00:26:35 Sweden Club
378germany MC9359  
Goofy
Team Klaas & Sohn5 11:11:34,85 1 00:26:35 Rietberg Club
379slovakia MC2689  
Arona 73
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 11:11:34,90 1 00:26:35 Slovakia Club
380netherlands MC1155  
Frysian Gambit
Sjaak Buwalda4 11:11:34,95 1 00:26:35 Holland Pigeons Club
381germany MC8103  
Shonna
Hendrik Wilpers8 11:11:35,05 1 00:26:35 Ahaus-Alsstätten
382ireland MC2361  
Coqueta
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 11:11:35,10 1 00:26:35 Irish Homing Union
383germany MC8196  
Graden
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 11:11:35,15 1 00:26:35 Wetter
384belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver4 11:11:35,20 1 00:26:35 Belgium Club
385belgium MC4986  
Evelyntje
Dirk Vandenberghe1 11:11:35,25 1 00:26:35 Belgium Club
386germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 11:11:35,30 1 00:26:35 Germany Club
387netherlands MC4696  
Jean
Frits Paulssen3 11:11:35,30 1 00:26:35 Holland Pigeons Club
388belgium MC3244  
Falcao
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 11:11:35,35 1 00:26:35 Belgium Club
389polska MC3484  
Minga
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 11:11:35,35 1 00:26:35 Polonia
390gran canaria MC5890  
Atlántico
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 11:11:35,36 1 00:26:35 C.C. Las Palmas
391denmark MC4907  
Mr. Blue 783
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 11:11:35,55 1 00:26:36 Denmark Club
392wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent4 11:11:35,80 1 00:26:36 Wales Club
393belgium MC3053  
Jeanet
Team PEC & Batenburg9 11:11:35,80 1 00:26:36 Belgium Club
394colombia MC9451  
Cartagena de Indias
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 11:11:35,95 1 00:26:36 Colombia Club
395netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink4 11:11:36,00 1 00:26:36 Holland Pigeons Club
396slovenia MC1284  
Markec
Tadej Vugrinec2 11:11:36,05 1 00:26:36 Slovenia Club
397germany MC5398  
Spork 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 11:11:36,15 1 00:26:36 Germany Club
398england MC9499  
Sky Speed
Team Harding Brothers2 11:11:36,15 1 00:26:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
399austria MC7059  
Nuss 1106
Robert Nagelhofer1 11:11:36,15 1 00:26:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
400rumania MC0232  
Beautiful
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 11:11:36,25 1 00:26:36 Romania
401england MC9418  
Rattle Snake
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 11:11:36,40 1 00:26:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
402belgium MC6128  
Jejhe
Jef Goris2 11:11:36,60 1 00:26:37 Belgium Club
403denmark MC6062  
Okutan
Team Okutan Pigeon3 11:11:36,60 1 00:26:37 Denmark Club
404belgium MC5706  
Mad Jowan
Dirk Martens8 11:11:36,65 1 00:26:37 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
405ireland MC7447  
Joan
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 11:11:36,75 1 00:26:37 Irish Homing Union
406hungary MC9077  
Strix
Jozsef Kovacs4 11:11:36,80 1 00:26:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
407rumania MC8643  
Celoro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 11:11:36,85 1 00:26:37 Romania
408granada MC3931  
Mayren
Rida Gzouly7 11:11:36,95 1 00:26:37 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
409germany MC1562  
Kamikaze
Team Klaas & Sohn6 11:11:36,96 1 00:26:37 Rietberg Club
410belgium MC0787  
Camposa
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 11:11:37,00 1 00:26:37 Belgium Club
411gran canaria MC8072  
Julie
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 11:11:37,20 1 00:26:37 Club Los Socios
412granada MC0233  
Ritmie
Rida Gzouly8 11:11:37,21 1 00:26:37 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
413england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can2 11:11:37,25 1 00:26:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414netherlands MC0834  
Frysian Timberwolf
Sjaak Buwalda5 11:11:37,35 1 00:26:37 Holland Pigeons Club
415england MC5805  
Nutty Proffesor
Team Essex Rockets3 11:11:37,40 1 00:26:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
416scotland MC5165  
Champ
William Donachie5 11:11:37,41 1 00:26:37 Scottish Homing Union
417england MC5969  
Vesta
Team Fev Flyers2 11:11:37,42 1 00:26:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
418austria MC8325  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa4 11:11:37,50 1 00:26:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
419denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen1 11:11:37,70 1 00:26:38 Denmark Club
420hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 11:11:37,71 1 00:26:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
421belgium MC4632  
Levis 501
Team Red Devils Racing3 11:11:37,75 1 00:26:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
422belgium MC5049  
Blue Twiggy
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers6 11:11:38,00 1 00:26:38 Belgium Club
423austria MC5524  
F & A 51
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 11:11:38,10 1 00:26:38 Austria Club
424belgium MC8848  
Cenzo
Team Creemers & Zoon6 11:11:38,11 1 00:26:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
425polska MC1440  
Quesada
Artur Strzalinski2 11:11:38,12 1 00:26:38 Polonia
426england MC2190  
Flaky
A. Harker4 11:11:38,15 1 00:26:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
427tenerife MC7263  
Bryan
Team Tomás Montiel2 11:11:38,20 1 00:26:38 GRAN FONDO
428england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures6 11:11:38,25 1 00:26:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
429wales MC9441  
Boomerang 18
Team Tom & Gaynor4 11:11:38,30 1 00:26:38 Wales Club
430netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam4 11:11:38,35 1 00:26:38 Holland Pigeons Club
431england MC5483  
Jackie
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson4 11:11:38,60 1 00:26:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
432hungary MC6809  
Olympic 272
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 11:11:38,65 1 00:26:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
433belgium MC1032  
Jan 53
Team P-S-S-S9 11:11:38,65 1 00:26:39 Belgium Club
434wales MC3790  
Maranda
Team Jack Army2 11:11:38,66 1 00:26:39 Wales Club
435netherlands MC7592  
Oss 717
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 11:11:38,75 1 00:26:39 Holland Pigeons Club
436lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 11:11:38,85 1 00:26:39 Guatisea
437belgium MC2306  
Pandi
Team PEC & Batenburg10 11:11:38,85 1 00:26:39 Belgium Club
438austria MC8388  
Top 2
Franz Roetzer2 11:11:38,90 1 00:26:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
439scotland MC3833  
Dee Dee
Team Saor Alba3 11:11:38,95 1 00:26:39 Scottish Homing Union
440austria MC5147  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa5 11:11:39,10 1 00:26:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
441england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts3 11:11:39,20 1 00:26:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
442england MC8831  
Lottie
Team Triple G3 11:11:39,25 1 00:26:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
443austria MC7618  
Fichter 1088
Robert Nagelhofer2 11:11:39,35 1 00:26:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
444italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan2 11:11:39,35 1 00:26:39 Italia Club
445czech republic MC6038  
Rudy 65
Team Ceska Trebova1 11:11:39,40 1 00:26:39 Czech Republic Club
446germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 11:11:39,40 1 00:26:39 Germany Club
447netherlands MC9427  
Bansho
Team Soepboer7 11:11:39,50 1 00:26:40 Holland Pigeons Club
448netherlands MC5836  
Parcia
Team Soepboer8 11:11:39,70 1 00:26:40 Holland Pigeons Club
449england MC2169  
Silver Birch
Team Burns Bombers1 11:11:39,75 1 00:26:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
450hungary MC9325  
Sugovica
Team Barócs1 11:11:40,00 1 00:26:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
451granada MC5960  
Sakin
Rida Gzouly9 11:11:40,10 1 00:26:40 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
452granada MC0634  
Jessy
Rida Gzouly10 11:11:40,15 1 00:26:40 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
453netherlands MC6390  
Rode 85 HH
Herman Hup1 11:11:40,20 1 00:26:40 Holland Pigeons Club
454granada MC3157  
Maddy
Rida Gzouly11 11:11:40,30 1 00:26:40 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
455scotland MC6108  
Super Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts5 11:11:40,35 1 00:26:40 Scottish Homing Union
456slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 11:11:40,45 1 00:26:40 Slovakia Club
457germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers9 11:11:40,55 1 00:26:41 Ahaus-Alsstätten
458wales MC6405  
WCW 1
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 11:11:40,65 1 00:26:41 Wales Club
459netherlands MC8469  
Banny
Lorenzo Van Russel2 11:11:40,75 1 00:26:41 Holland Pigeons Club
460netherlands MC0779  
Steffy
Lorenzo Van Russel3 11:11:40,95 1 00:26:41 Holland Pigeons Club
461wales MC2548  
Volcano
Team Rhondda Rockets2 11:11:40,95 1 00:26:41 Wales Club
462netherlands MC7727  
Goldstar 310
Team Menno & Robert1 11:11:41,10 1 00:26:41 Holland Pigeons Club
463polska MC7995  
Snude
Artur Strzalinski3 11:11:41,40 1 00:26:41 Polonia
464slovakia MC8867  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik2 11:11:41,45 1 00:26:41 Slovakia Club
465polska MC4246  
Abacus
Artur Gasiorowski3 11:11:41,50 1 00:26:42 Polonia
466colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia2 11:11:41,55 1 00:26:42 Colombia Club
467germany MC5105  
Sieglinde
Johannes Rimmele3 11:11:41,55 1 00:26:42 Germany Club
468belgium MC9862  
Plastronneke 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 11:11:41,60 1 00:26:42 Belgium Club
469eeuu MC1307  
sauce
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 11:11:41,80 1 00:26:42 USA
470slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM3 11:11:41,81 1 00:26:42 Slovakia Club
471gran canaria MC5936  
Ambar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 11:11:42,00 1 00:26:42 Club Los Socios
472belgium MC8034  
Cindy
Team Creemers & Zoon7 11:11:42,05 1 00:26:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
473england MC7423  
Hanne
Team Murray & Mills3 11:11:42,05 1 00:26:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
474belgium MC5393  
wistnix
Roger Mertens6 11:11:42,10 1 00:26:42 Fond Wallonie
475england MC3112  
Spirit
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 11:11:42,20 1 00:26:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
476wales MC5271  
Samurai
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes3 11:11:42,25 1 00:26:42 Wales Club
477belgium MC3816  
Bolero
Team PEC & Batenburg11 11:11:42,35 1 00:26:42 Belgium Club
478scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts6 11:11:42,36 1 00:26:42 Scottish Homing Union
479controling MC0549  
Rivaldo
Checking Checking2 11:11:42,40 1 00:26:42 Checking
480granada MC1927  
Fergie
Rida Gzouly12 11:11:42,40 1 00:26:42 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
481netherlands MC8389  
Hein
Team De Bruin BV9 11:11:42,45 1 00:26:42 Holland Pigeons Club
482wales MC0599  
Roo
Team Rhondda Rockets3 11:11:42,45 1 00:26:42 Wales Club
483belgium MC4561  
Bolse
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 11:11:42,45 1 00:26:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
484czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 11:11:42,50 1 00:26:42 Czech Republic Club
485granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Rida Gzouly13 11:11:42,65 1 00:26:43 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
486netherlands MC6013  
Saddam
Team De Bruin BV10 11:11:42,70 1 00:26:43 Holland Pigeons Club
487polska MC1934  
Pedro
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz2 11:11:42,75 1 00:26:43 Polonia
488england MC3031  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers1 11:11:42,80 1 00:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
489eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash4 11:11:42,85 1 00:26:43 USA
490belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys2 11:11:42,90 1 00:26:43 Belgium Club
491rumania MC7115  
Lisa
Team Valsan & Cristudor2 11:11:43,00 1 00:26:43 Romania
492granada MC1448  
Juana
Rida Gzouly14 11:11:43,05 1 00:26:43 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
493puerto rico MC9251  
Dirty Blue
José L. García Cruz1 11:11:43,45 1 00:26:43 Puerto Rico
494ireland MC1186  
Relko
Team John Wayne Syndicate3 11:11:43,46 1 00:26:43 Irish Homing Union
495belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg12 11:11:43,50 1 00:26:44 Belgium Club
496england MC1454  
Southfield Shaw
Mark Gilbert3 11:11:43,50 1 00:26:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
497slovenia MC5168  
Anette
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 11:11:43,65 1 00:26:44 Slovenia Club
498china MC1645  
Romanze
Chen Zhiheng2 11:11:43,70 1 00:26:44 China Pigeon Raging Club
499eeuu MC2224  
Dreifus
Team KT Loft1 11:11:43,75 1 00:26:44 USA
500granada MC2129  
Khan
Rida Gzouly15 11:11:43,75 1 00:26:44 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
501polska MC3698  
Idolo
Juliusz Pelowski1 11:11:43,85 1 00:26:44 Polonia
502belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock7 11:11:43,90 1 00:26:44 Belgium Club
503netherlands MC7311  
Wyckels Guilty Pleasure
Team De Jong & Pander2 11:11:43,90 1 00:26:44 Holland Pigeons Club
504polska MC0794  
Bonzo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 11:11:44,00 1 00:26:44 Polonia
505slovakia MC0701  
Jodo 1
Team Igram2 11:11:44,10 1 00:26:44 Slovakia Club
506polska MC2935  
Isabel
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz3 11:11:44,15 1 00:26:44 Polonia
507netherlands MC8813  
Pamela
Team P & A Wiersema1 11:11:44,16 1 00:26:44 Holland Pigeons Club
508england MC4673  
Southfield Williams
Mark Gilbert4 11:11:44,55 1 00:26:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
509belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens9 11:11:44,60 1 00:26:45 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
510germany MC5086  
Time Bandit 3
Jörg Unglaube1 11:11:44,70 1 00:26:45 Germany Club
511england MC3038  
Check Milly Out
Team Milly's Loft2 11:11:44,71 1 00:26:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
512wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army3 11:11:44,80 1 00:26:45 Wales Club
513netherlands MC5323  
Oss 734
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 11:11:44,90 1 00:26:45 Holland Pigeons Club
514wales MC7051  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor5 11:11:44,90 1 00:26:45 Wales Club
515eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft1 11:11:44,95 1 00:26:45 USA
516belgium MC0338  
Corset
Team Van der Maas2 11:11:45,05 1 00:26:45 Belgium Club
517eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft2 11:11:45,05 1 00:26:45 USA
518fuerteventura MC7691  
Camión
Sebastián Falcón Henríques1 11:11:45,10 1 00:26:45 Gran Tarajal
519england MC2397  
Lily
Team Triple G4 11:11:45,10 1 00:26:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
520rumania MC0058  
Bamba
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 11:11:45,15 1 00:26:45 Romania
521belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens7 11:11:45,30 1 00:26:45 Fond Wallonie
522england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets4 11:11:45,40 1 00:26:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
523netherlands MC2124  
Jose
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 11:11:45,55 1 00:26:46 Holland Pigeons Club
524belgium MC8493  
Chita
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers7 11:11:45,65 1 00:26:46 Belgium Club
525england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris1 11:11:45,66 1 00:26:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
526gran canaria MC4741  
Canarias
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 11:11:45,85 1 00:26:46 C.C. Las Palmas
527belgium MC4441  
Nilsenka
Team Mazury7 11:11:45,90 1 00:26:46 Belgium Club
528belgium MC0664  
Clint
Team Creemers & Zoon8 11:11:45,95 1 00:26:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
529rumania MC6080  
The Will
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 11:11:46,10 1 00:26:46 Romania
530belgium MC4978  
Fetit A
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:11:46,15 1 00:26:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
531granada MC7415  
Callie
Rida Gzouly16 11:11:46,20 1 00:26:46 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
532germany MC4779  
Zippy
Team Aa. Perle1 11:11:46,35 1 00:26:46 Germany Club
533england MC5594  
Sparcle
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 11:11:46,60 1 00:26:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 11:11:46,70 1 00:26:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
535belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 11:11:46,75 1 00:26:47 Belgium Club
536germany MC8499  
Barbara
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 11:11:46,80 1 00:26:47 Germany Club
537mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 11:11:46,85 1 00:26:47 Mexico
538wales MC2594  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 11:11:47,05 1 00:26:47 Wales Club
539eeuu MC3170  
New York Champ
Team Madison Loft1 11:11:47,25 1 00:26:47 USA
540netherlands MC7911  
748 HH
Herman Hup2 11:11:47,25 1 00:26:47 Holland Pigeons Club
541belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg13 11:11:47,35 1 00:26:47 Belgium Club
542england MC2404  
Simone
Team Mambos Boys1 11:11:47,36 1 00:26:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
543scotland MC5279  
Charlene
Team The Lanarkshire Lads2 11:11:47,37 1 00:26:47 Scottish Homing Union
544wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets4 11:11:47,50 1 00:26:48 Wales Club
545england MC0221  
Popeye Shane
Team Milly's Loft3 11:11:47,50 1 00:26:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
546england MC5842  
Bob The Builder
Team Pound a Can3 11:11:47,55 1 00:26:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
547england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers1 11:11:48,00 1 00:26:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
548netherlands MC6879  
Julio
Mat Schoordijk1 11:11:48,01 1 00:26:48 Holland Pigeons Club
549netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen6 11:11:48,05 1 00:26:48 Holland Pigeons Club
550belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg14 11:11:48,10 1 00:26:48 Belgium Club
551germany MC3889  
Ariana
Team Hackfort & Wilpers2 11:11:48,15 1 00:26:48 Ahaus-Alsstätten
552belgium MC0567  
Luw 005
Team Hok L & N1 11:11:48,15 1 00:26:48 Belgium Club
553rumania MC6238  
Chance 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors11 11:11:48,20 1 00:26:48 Romania
554austria MC0204  
Top 0
Franz Roetzer3 11:11:48,30 1 00:26:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
555england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets5 11:11:48,50 1 00:26:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
556england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 11:11:48,50 1 00:26:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557england MC5507  
Pieter Pan
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 11:11:48,55 1 00:26:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
558england MC0902  
Millys Ready
Team Milly's Loft4 11:11:48,70 1 00:26:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
559netherlands MC5456  
Oss 888
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 11:11:48,75 1 00:26:49 Holland Pigeons Club
560belgium MC3361  
Charles 396
Marc De Cock8 11:11:48,75 1 00:26:49 Belgium Club
561belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S10 11:11:48,76 1 00:26:49 Belgium Club
562wales MC4595  
Ava Dream
Team Tom & Gaynor6 11:11:48,90 1 00:26:49 Wales Club
563england MC7597  
Lady Eggblrough
Team Cool Carrot1 11:11:49,00 1 00:26:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
564ireland MC6166  
Martine
Team John Wayne Syndicate4 11:11:49,05 1 00:26:49 Irish Homing Union
565england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert5 11:11:49,20 1 00:26:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
566belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 11:11:49,70 1 00:26:50 Belgium Club
567belgium MC2663  
Puurtje
Dirk Vandenberghe2 11:11:49,90 1 00:26:50 Belgium Club
568austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer4 11:11:50,35 1 00:26:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
569slovakia MC7921  
ADK 15
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 11:11:50,40 1 00:26:50 Slovakia Club
570wales MC5592  
Jon D
Team Men of Gwent5 11:11:50,40 1 00:26:50 Wales Club
571england MC5337  
Bonner 3
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 11:11:50,45 1 00:26:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 11:11:50,45 1 00:26:50 Holland Pigeons Club
573england MC9973  
Fabia 2
Will Curtis4 11:11:50,55 1 00:26:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
574netherlands MC2090  
Fantom
Jaap Koehoorn1 11:11:50,60 1 00:26:51 Holland Pigeons Club
575mexico MC7152  
Mogens
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 11:11:50,65 1 00:26:51 Mexico
576england MC8873  
Sky Champion
Team Harding Brothers3 11:11:50,65 1 00:26:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
577slovakia MC4052  
Jodo 2
Team Igram3 11:11:50,70 1 00:26:51 Slovakia Club
578netherlands MC2291  
Adonis
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 11:11:50,80 1 00:26:51 Holland Pigeons Club
579polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 11:11:50,85 1 00:26:51 Polonia
580slovakia MC8482  
Fly
Team R.CH2 11:11:50,90 1 00:26:51 Slovakia Club
581netherlands MC6457  
Corine
Piet Schenk1 11:11:51,00 1 00:26:51 Holland Pigeons Club
582eeuu MC3046  
Xandor
Team Milestone Loft3 11:11:51,05 1 00:26:51 USA
583slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM4 11:11:51,05 1 00:26:51 Slovakia Club
584england MC0128  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys1 11:11:51,30 1 00:26:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
585netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink5 11:11:51,31 1 00:26:51 Holland Pigeons Club
586germany MC4668  
Hendrik
Team Sandras Family1 11:11:51,50 1 00:26:52 Germany Club
587eeuu MC6938  
Marie
Carlos Abitia1 11:11:51,55 1 00:26:52 USA
588gran canaria MC8606  
Baldy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 11:11:51,70 1 00:26:52 Club Los Socios
589england MC2838  
Annie
Team Woodhouse Boys2 11:11:51,75 1 00:26:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590belgium MC6002  
Thea Girl
Team El Swieto3 11:11:51,80 1 00:26:52 Belgium Club
591england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven2 11:11:51,95 1 00:26:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
592rumania MC0747  
Rivited
Team Valsan & Cristudor3 11:11:51,95 1 00:26:52 Romania
593hungary MC0551  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath3 11:11:52,10 1 00:26:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
594england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys2 11:11:52,25 1 00:26:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
595colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 11:11:52,55 1 00:26:53 Colombia Club
596belgium MC9769  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock9 11:11:52,75 1 00:26:53 Belgium Club
597eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 11:11:52,76 1 00:26:53 USA
598netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 11:11:52,85 1 00:26:53 Holland Pigeons Club
599netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn2 11:11:52,85 1 00:26:53 Holland Pigeons Club
600germany MC6836  
Media
Team Klaas & Sohn7 11:11:52,90 1 00:26:53 Rietberg Club
601england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys2 11:11:53,00 1 00:26:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
602belgium MC7378  
De Iangzame
Team EPW Belgium2 11:11:53,05 1 00:26:53 Belgium Club
603granada MC3117  
Harvey
Rida Gzouly17 11:11:53,10 1 00:26:53 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
604polska MC3978  
Barky
Piotr Wasewicz3 11:11:53,30 1 00:26:53 Polonia
605england MC8537  
Jemima
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 11:11:53,35 1 00:26:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
606fuerteventura MC7577  
Earth
Luis Fumero Arucas1 11:11:53,35 1 00:26:53 Gran Tarajal
607england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures7 11:11:53,45 1 00:26:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
608belgium MC7440  
Jan 503
Team P-S-S-S11 11:11:53,50 1 00:26:54 Belgium Club
609eeuu MC1049  
Flaune
Daniel Hash5 11:11:53,70 1 00:26:54 USA
610netherlands MC6473  
Centurion
Team Knol Pigeons1 11:11:53,80 1 00:26:54 Holland Pigeons Club
611netherlands MC2064  
Oss 775
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 11:11:53,85 1 00:26:54 Holland Pigeons Club
612wales MC2488  
Brookhill Butty
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 11:11:53,90 1 00:26:54 Wales Club
613belgium MC9312  
Quintana
Team Panis & Tilmans1 11:11:54,15 1 00:26:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
614germany MC5606  
Fling
Hendrik Wilpers10 11:11:54,25 1 00:26:54 Ahaus-Alsstätten
615hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 11:11:54,25 1 00:26:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
616england MC4820  
Tapper
A. Harker5 11:11:54,26 1 00:26:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 11:11:54,40 1 00:26:54 Polonia
618tenerife MC7379  
Last Word
Team HL Pigeons2 11:11:54,55 1 00:26:55 Nuevos HORIZONTES
619england MC0106  
Southfield Greenwood
Mark Gilbert6 11:11:54,55 1 00:26:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
620belgium MC9489  
Clay
Team Creemers & Zoon9 11:11:54,60 1 00:26:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
621belgium MC9581  
Jong Boy
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 11:11:54,80 1 00:26:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
622netherlands MC6951  
Oss 778
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 11:11:54,90 1 00:26:55 Holland Pigeons Club
623wales MC0358  
Dipper
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes4 11:11:55,15 1 00:26:55 Wales Club
624belgium MC0544  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 11:11:55,15 1 00:26:55 Belgium Club
625scotland MC2130  
Ocean Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts7 11:11:55,16 1 00:26:55 Scottish Homing Union
626belgium MC6886  
White Wing
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 11:11:55,20 1 00:26:55 Belgium Club
627lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 11:11:55,20 1 00:26:55 Guatisea
628rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors12 11:11:55,25 1 00:26:55 Romania
629england MC0984  
05 Katchit
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 11:11:55,25 1 00:26:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630germany MC8890  
Time Bandit 4
Jörg Unglaube2 11:11:55,30 1 00:26:55 Germany Club
631netherlands MC0237  
Oss 628
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 11:11:55,35 1 00:26:55 Holland Pigeons Club
632belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies2 11:11:55,36 1 00:26:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
633scotland MC3054  
Chila
Team Hay & Scott2 11:11:55,40 1 00:26:55 Scottish Homing Union
634netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons2 11:11:55,70 1 00:26:56 Holland Pigeons Club
635netherlands MC7337  
Noach
Team Koelma.nl3 11:11:55,80 1 00:26:56 Holland Pigeons Club
636scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads3 11:11:55,85 1 00:26:56 Scottish Homing Union
637italia MC2968  
Julia P
Ionut Hatnean1 11:11:55,95 1 00:26:56 Italia Club
638belgium MC1170  
Zioben
Team Mazury8 11:11:56,05 1 00:26:56 Belgium Club
639belgium MC9822  
Deuces
Team PEC & Batenburg15 11:11:56,20 1 00:26:56 Belgium Club
640england MC9188  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures8 11:11:56,20 1 00:26:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
641belgium MC3227  
Drum
Team PEC & Batenburg16 11:11:56,30 1 00:26:56 Belgium Club
642netherlands MC0349  
Lucia
Team Soepboer9 11:11:56,31 1 00:26:56 Holland Pigeons Club
643belgium MC7526  
Charles 443
Marc De Cock10 11:11:56,32 1 00:26:56 Belgium Club
644england MC7749  
Highland Wedding
Team Burns Bombers2 11:11:56,50 1 00:26:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
645eeuu MC4783  
Cartucho
Team Ganus Family Loft2 11:11:56,60 1 00:26:57 USA
646slovakia MC9566  
Linda
Milan Vohlarik1 11:11:56,65 1 00:26:57 Slovakia Club
647england MC9458  
Rhys
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 11:11:56,70 1 00:26:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
648wales MC2483  
Samba
Team Ronnies Rockets2 11:11:56,75 1 00:26:57 Wales Club
649england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft5 11:11:56,85 1 00:26:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
650italia MC7520  
Valiant
Carlo Iaconeta1 11:11:57,15 1 00:26:57 Italia Club
651eeuu MC8169  
Saratoga
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 11:11:57,30 1 00:26:57 USA
652slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 11:11:57,35 1 00:26:57 Slovakia Club
653england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster8 11:11:57,36 1 00:26:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
654england MC5487  
Grand Master Frank
Team Blaydon Racers2 11:11:57,50 1 00:26:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
655belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 11:11:57,65 1 00:26:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
656colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 11:11:57,70 1 00:26:58 Colombia Club
657polska MC9760  
Capitan
Artur Gasiorowski4 11:11:57,90 1 00:26:58 Polonia
658netherlands MC9990  
Cheddar
Lorenzo Van Russel4 11:11:58,10 1 00:26:58 Holland Pigeons Club
659belgium MC5838  
Jam 04
Team P-S-S-S12 11:11:58,25 1 00:26:58 Belgium Club
660wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors2 11:11:58,35 1 00:26:58 Wales Club
661eeuu MC0449  
Flores
Daniel Hash6 11:11:58,35 1 00:26:58 USA
662hungary MC5384  
New Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos3 11:11:58,35 1 00:26:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
663wales MC8723  
Racey Lacey
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 11:11:58,50 1 00:26:58 Wales Club
664england MC4445  
Southfield McTominay
Mark Gilbert7 11:11:58,51 1 00:26:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
665rumania MC2563  
Derek
Team Valsan & Cristudor4 11:11:58,52 1 00:26:59 Romania
666polska MC6698  
Cherrio
Team Polish Pride1 11:11:58,53 1 00:26:59 Polonia
667gran canaria MC0249  
Artic
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 11:11:58,70 1 00:26:59 Club Los Socios
668slovakia MC6624  
Oliver
Vladimir Benak2 11:11:58,85 1 00:26:59 Slovakia Club
669belgium MC5189  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil1 11:11:58,90 1 00:26:59 Belgium Club
670belgium MC9402  
Joe
Team Bass2 11:11:59,00 1 00:26:59 Belgium Club
671fuerteventura MC3946  
Patsy
Luis Fumero Arucas2 11:11:59,15 1 00:26:59 Gran Tarajal
672belgium MC8661  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 11:11:59,25 1 00:26:59 Belgium Club
673scotland MC6192  
Adela
Team Hay & Scott3 11:11:59,45 1 00:26:59 Scottish Homing Union
674italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 11:11:59,55 1 00:27:00 Italia Club
675eeuu MC2519  
Bacardi
Daniel Hash7 11:11:59,56 1 00:27:00 USA
676denmark MC9338  
Sara 815
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 11:11:59,65 1 00:27:00 Denmark Club
677eeuu MC9166  
Chopin
Daniel Hash8 11:11:59,75 1 00:27:00 USA
678scotland MC5124  
Musical
Team Hay & Scott4 11:11:59,80 1 00:27:00 Scottish Homing Union
679belgium MC9858  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts1 11:11:59,95 1 00:27:00 Belgium Club
680italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 11:12:00,05 1 00:27:00 Italia Club
681hungary MC2003  
268
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 11:12:00,06 1 00:27:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
682belgium MC6056  
Tikk
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 11:12:00,10 1 00:27:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
683england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 11:12:00,10 1 00:27:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
684granada MC6494  
Dickens
Rida Gzouly18 11:12:00,10 1 00:27:00 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
685england MC3819  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow2 11:12:00,15 1 00:27:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
686england MC5528  
Tuff Nut
Will Curtis5 11:12:00,20 1 00:27:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
687slovakia MC4988  
Martina 8
Simon Urban2 11:12:00,30 1 00:27:00 Slovakia Club
688austria MC4875  
Pelicar 653
Alois Wiefler2 11:12:00,40 1 00:27:00 Austria Club
689eeuu MC3373  
Spice
Team KT Loft2 11:12:00,50 1 00:27:00 USA
690belgium MC6517  
Murphy
Team Segers & Coppens4 11:12:00,55 1 00:27:01 Denderbond Ninove
691eeuu MC2696  
Rollins
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 11:12:00,75 1 00:27:01 USA
692hungary MC0879  
Yanina
Jozsef Kovacs5 11:12:00,76 1 00:27:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
693eeuu MC3111  
Pandemic
Team Tongol 111 11:12:00,95 1 00:27:01 Quest Syndicate
694eeuu MC8993  
Madrid
Team KT Loft3 11:12:01,20 1 00:27:01 USA
695belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil2 11:12:01,30 1 00:27:01 Belgium Club
696belgium MC0607  
Maikel
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 11:12:01,40 1 00:27:01 Belgium Club
697england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 11:12:01,45 1 00:27:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
698colombia MC8446  
Benny
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro2 11:12:01,45 1 00:27:01 Colombia Club
699england MC9479  
Bullet
Team Murray & Mills4 11:12:01,55 1 00:27:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
700england MC8239  
Conny
Team Milly's Loft6 11:12:01,65 1 00:27:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
701germany MC4588  
Tientje
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 11:12:01,70 1 00:27:02 Germany Club
702england MC6441  
Grittar
Team Burns Bombers3 11:12:01,75 1 00:27:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
703netherlands MC3854  
Oss 789
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 11:12:01,80 1 00:27:02 Holland Pigeons Club
704belgium MC9168  
Lange Nek
Team EPW Belgium3 11:12:01,80 1 00:27:02 Belgium Club
705scotland MC6258  
Altivo
Team Hay & Scott5 11:12:02,05 1 00:27:02 Scottish Homing Union
706belgium MC8821  
Antonio
Team PEC & Batenburg17 11:12:02,20 1 00:27:02 Belgium Club
707england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures9 11:12:02,25 1 00:27:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
708england MC8805  
Thelma
Team Glevum3 11:12:02,25 1 00:27:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709england MC4140  
Southfield Mata
Mark Gilbert8 11:12:02,30 1 00:27:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
710rumania MC8280  
Invincible Atlantic 075
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean1 11:12:02,40 1 00:27:02 Romania
711belgium MC0090  
Charles 047
Marc De Cock11 11:12:02,45 1 00:27:02 Belgium Club
712germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn4 11:12:02,45 1 00:27:02 Germany Club
713gran canaria MC2492  
Pedrito
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 11:12:02,50 1 00:27:02 Club Los Socios
714netherlands MC7855  
Abel
Team De Bruin BV11 11:12:02,60 1 00:27:03 Holland Pigeons Club
715germany MC7810  
Gru aus Hameln
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn3 11:12:02,60 1 00:27:03 Germany Club
716belgium MC4319  
Janus
Team El Swieto4 11:12:02,65 1 00:27:03 Belgium Club
717germany MC8490  
Large
Hendrik Wilpers11 11:12:02,65 1 00:27:03 Ahaus-Alsstätten
718england MC4953  
Hope
Pieter & Anna Oberholster9 11:12:02,80 1 00:27:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
719slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna2 11:12:02,90 1 00:27:03 Slovakia Club
720belgium MC2140  
Jan 538
Team P-S-S-S13 11:12:02,95 1 00:27:03 Belgium Club
721wales MC4866  
Annita
Team Garcia & Murdoch1 11:12:03,00 1 00:27:03 Wales Club
722netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 11:12:03,20 1 00:27:03 Holland Pigeons Club
723polska MC4817  
Aga
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz4 11:12:03,25 1 00:27:03 Polonia
724netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn3 11:12:03,26 1 00:27:03 Holland Pigeons Club
725slovakia MC9523  
ADK 88
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 11:12:03,27 1 00:27:03 Slovakia Club
726eeuu MC2136  
Sole
Team Pena Loft3 11:12:03,35 1 00:27:03 USA
727belgium MC4255  
Tanic
Team Creemers & Zoon10 11:12:03,35 1 00:27:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
728netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS2 11:12:03,45 1 00:27:03 Holland Pigeons Club
729belgium MC8548  
Blue Thunder
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers8 11:12:03,45 1 00:27:03 Belgium Club
730polska MC3871  
Webber
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal4 11:12:03,50 1 00:27:04 Polonia
731belgium MC2733  
Dunkel
Team PEC & Batenburg18 11:12:03,50 1 00:27:04 Belgium Club
732germany MC6542  
Karina
Hendrik Wilpers12 11:12:03,60 1 00:27:04 Ahaus-Alsstätten
733turkey MC9597  
Bicho
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 11:12:03,65 1 00:27:04 Turkey Flying Club
734ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts2 11:12:03,70 1 00:27:04 Irish Homing Union
735germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn5 11:12:03,70 1 00:27:04 Germany Club
736belgium MC8581  
Elgar
Team PEC & Batenburg19 11:12:03,90 1 00:27:04 Belgium Club
737belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team F.B.I.3 11:12:03,95 1 00:27:04 Belgium Club
738belgium MC6906  
Jan 419
Team P-S-S-S14 11:12:04,00 1 00:27:04 Belgium Club
739denmark MC2650  
Anne
Team M & C Hansen2 11:12:04,00 1 00:27:04 Denmark Club
740denmark MC2289  
Happy
Team Henriksen2 11:12:04,01 1 00:27:04 Denmark Club
741netherlands MC8070  
De Pyreneeen 5
Mijnis Gijsen2 11:12:04,05 1 00:27:04 Holland Pigeons Club
742wales MC1080  
Arnuk
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes5 11:12:04,05 1 00:27:04 Wales Club
743belgium MC1071  
Shana Girl
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers9 11:12:04,05 1 00:27:04 Belgium Club
744tenerife MC8597  
Tomacito
Team Tomás Montiel3 11:12:04,05 1 00:27:04 GRAN FONDO
745england MC6401  
Merry Man II
Team Burns Bombers4 11:12:04,25 1 00:27:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
746slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 11:12:04,25 1 00:27:04 Slovakia Club
747england MC6983  
Lennard
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 11:12:04,26 1 00:27:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
748netherlands MC4304  
Lucky Luke
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 11:12:04,30 1 00:27:04 Holland Pigeons Club
749england MC0489  
Renzo
Team Orbital Lofts1 11:12:04,30 1 00:27:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
750hungary MC0490  
Coshy
Team Lorinc pigeons3 11:12:04,55 1 00:27:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
751croatia MC3468  
Sabine
Robert Marjanovic2 11:12:04,56 1 00:27:05 Croatia Pigeon Club
752england MC0048  
Dundees On Fire
Team Milly's Loft7 11:12:04,70 1 00:27:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
753slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:12:04,85 1 00:27:05 Slovakia Club
754tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 11:12:04,85 1 00:27:05 CANARAGÜI
755denmark MC7868  
Flare
Team Gorlinski1 11:12:04,95 1 00:27:05 Denmark Club
756netherlands MC9309  
Timoteo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 11:12:05,06 1 00:27:05 Holland Pigeons Club
757netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen4 11:12:05,10 1 00:27:05 Holland Pigeons Club
758belgium MC0985  
Lally
Team Creemers & Zoon11 11:12:05,15 1 00:27:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
759belgium MC0757  
Blackie
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 11:12:05,25 1 00:27:05 Belgium Club
760germany MC4357  
Bendix
Johannes Rimmele4 11:12:05,25 1 00:27:05 Germany Club
761slovakia MC7444  
Maja
Vladimir Marcan3 11:12:05,45 1 00:27:05 Slovakia Club
762polska MC6114  
Birra
Juliusz Pelowski2 11:12:05,70 1 00:27:06 Polonia
763ireland MC9866  
Celtic Bob
Team Highway Lofts3 11:12:05,71 1 00:27:06 Irish Homing Union
764england MC5952  
There Gues Butch
Team Essex Rockets6 11:12:05,75 1 00:27:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
765netherlands MC5294  
La Evo
Jaap Koehoorn4 11:12:05,85 1 00:27:06 Holland Pigeons Club
766belgium MC7896  
Luw 009
Team Hok L & N2 11:12:05,90 1 00:27:06 Belgium Club
767belgium MC1962  
Mika
Team Red Devils Racing4 11:12:05,95 1 00:27:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
768netherlands MC9245  
De Pyreneeen 4
Mijnis Gijsen3 11:12:06,05 1 00:27:06 Holland Pigeons Club
769wales MC5470  
WCW 2
Team Wolf Castle Warriors3 11:12:06,10 1 00:27:06 Wales Club
770eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft4 11:12:06,45 1 00:27:06 USA
771wales MC7528  
Querubin
Team Swilly Boys3 11:12:06,46 1 00:27:06 Wales Club
772germany MC8011  
Artfull
Team Klaas & Sohn8 11:12:06,50 1 00:27:06 Rietberg Club
773england MC0484  
Count on Me
Team W and S Sweet5 11:12:06,55 1 00:27:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
774netherlands MC4214  
Wyckels Joy
Team De Jong & Pander3 11:12:06,80 1 00:27:07 Holland Pigeons Club
775belgium MC9596  
Charles 405
Marc De Cock12 11:12:06,80 1 00:27:07 Belgium Club
776granada MC8402  
Grace
Rida Gzouly19 11:12:06,90 1 00:27:07 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
777granada MC4317  
Camilo
Rida Gzouly20 11:12:06,95 1 00:27:07 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
778netherlands MC1059  
Ignacio
Lorenzo Van Russel5 11:12:07,00 1 00:27:07 Holland Pigeons Club
779netherlands MC3989  
Lei
Frits Paulssen5 11:12:07,10 1 00:27:07 Holland Pigeons Club
780eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft4 11:12:07,30 1 00:27:07 USA
781belgium MC3589  
Claire
Team Creemers & Zoon12 11:12:07,35 1 00:27:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
782england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs3 11:12:07,35 1 00:27:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
783belgium MC8320  
Senna
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen2 11:12:07,40 1 00:27:07 Belgium Club
784belgium MC9658  
Mad Barryloo
Dirk Martens10 11:12:07,45 1 00:27:07 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
785england MC6342  
Tommo
Will Curtis6 11:12:07,45 1 00:27:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
786belgium MC2092  
Loes 2
Team PEC & Batenburg20 11:12:07,65 1 00:27:08 Belgium Club
787wales MC3954  
Boomerang 13
Team Tom & Gaynor7 11:12:07,70 1 00:27:08 Wales Club
788lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 11:12:07,71 1 00:27:08 Guatisea
789netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends1 11:12:08,15 1 00:27:08 Holland Pigeons Club
790hungary MC9413  
626
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 11:12:08,16 1 00:27:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
791china MC6863  
Hilka
Chen Zhiheng3 11:12:08,20 1 00:27:08 China Pigeon Raging Club
792rumania MC7909  
Safir
Hanus Vasile2 11:12:08,65 1 00:27:09 Romania
793mexico MC2452  
Pillo
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 11:12:08,66 1 00:27:09 Mexico
794netherlands MC9236  
Apache
Team Goede & Brakele2 11:12:08,67 1 00:27:09 Holland Pigeons Club
795tenerife MC4859  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel4 11:12:08,68 1 00:27:09 GRAN FONDO
796belgium MC0561  
Arona 904
Dirk Verstichelen2 11:12:08,70 1 00:27:09 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
797belgium MC0004  
Jan 545
Team P-S-S-S15 11:12:08,80 1 00:27:09 Belgium Club
798eeuu MC8392  
Elizabeth
Team Black Gold2 11:12:08,90 1 00:27:09 USA
799england MC1112  
Del Boy
Team Tinks Treasures10 11:12:09,25 1 00:27:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
800england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet6 11:12:09,26 1 00:27:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
801germany MC3209  
Alenka
Team 20201 11:12:09,30 1 00:27:09 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
802netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk2 11:12:09,30 1 00:27:09 Holland Pigeons Club
803england MC3425  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft8 11:12:09,35 1 00:27:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
804slovenia MC6656  
Razbojnik
Geric Dusan2 11:12:09,40 1 00:27:09 Slovenia Club
805sweden MC6350  
Red Baron
Team Ekeboda2 11:12:09,40 1 00:27:09 Sweden Club
806england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G5 11:12:09,50 1 00:27:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
807netherlands MC8126  
Oss 747
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 11:12:09,65 1 00:27:10 Holland Pigeons Club
808belgium MC9169  
Sophie
Team Geusens1 11:12:09,80 1 00:27:10 Belgium Club
809england MC8307  
Home Coming Queen
Team W and S Sweet7 11:12:09,90 1 00:27:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
810denmark MC6856  
Reina
Team Gorlinski2 11:12:09,95 1 00:27:10 Denmark Club
811hungary MC2047  
Nox
Team Kardulecz & Borsos4 11:12:09,96 1 00:27:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
812england MC5274  
Big Tommy
Kelvin Young1 11:12:10,00 1 00:27:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
813polska MC6631  
Jack
Roman Stopa1 11:12:10,10 1 00:27:10 Polonia
814germany MC3831  
Blossom
Hendrik Wilpers13 11:12:10,11 1 00:27:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
815netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk3 11:12:10,15 1 00:27:10 Holland Pigeons Club
816germany MC1643  
Polly
Team Klaas & Sohn9 11:12:10,25 1 00:27:10 Rietberg Club
817belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury9 11:12:10,30 1 00:27:10 Belgium Club
818england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 11:12:10,30 1 00:27:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
819denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen3 11:12:10,35 1 00:27:10 Denmark Club
820polska MC2574  
Sparkie
Team Polish Pride2 11:12:10,60 1 00:27:11 Polonia
821denmark MC5361  
Jane 759
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 11:12:10,80 1 00:27:11 Denmark Club
822england MC1787  
Tayla Rose
Team Essex Rockets7 11:12:11,05 1 00:27:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
823netherlands MC8304  
Aniek
Hein van Dam5 11:12:11,05 1 00:27:11 Holland Pigeons Club
824slovakia MC6341  
Penelopa
Team Viglas JJM1 11:12:11,06 1 00:27:11 Slovakia Club
825rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 11:12:11,10 1 00:27:11 Romania
826polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski5 11:12:11,15 1 00:27:11 Polonia
827belgium MC4938  
Christine
Team Geusens2 11:12:11,30 1 00:27:11 Belgium Club
828denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 11:12:11,45 1 00:27:11 Denmark Club
829norway MC2912  
Suzie B
Team Ray & S. Veland3 11:12:11,60 1 00:27:12 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
830belgium MC6177  
F.B.I. 1
Team F.B.I.4 11:12:11,65 1 00:27:12 Belgium Club
831belgium MC3638  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts2 11:12:11,70 1 00:27:12 Belgium Club
832netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl4 11:12:11,85 1 00:27:12 Holland Pigeons Club
833belgium MC3658  
Arona 910
Dirk Verstichelen3 11:12:11,85 1 00:27:12 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
834belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg21 11:12:11,85 1 00:27:12 Belgium Club
835belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 11:12:11,85 1 00:27:12 Belgium Club
836england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate6 11:12:11,86 1 00:27:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
837england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets8 11:12:11,90 1 00:27:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
838netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen4 11:12:12,00 1 00:27:12 Holland Pigeons Club
839polska MC4460  
Gretzky
Artur Gasiorowski6 11:12:12,00 1 00:27:12 Polonia
840netherlands MC8924  
Magic Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends2 11:12:12,10 1 00:27:12 Holland Pigeons Club
841austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa6 11:12:12,20 1 00:27:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
842belgium MC4996  
Zarko
Team Segers & Coppens5 11:12:12,25 1 00:27:12 Denderbond Ninove
843england MC3515  
Divide and Conquer
Team W and S Sweet8 11:12:12,35 1 00:27:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
844tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria5 11:12:12,35 1 00:27:12 Adexe
845england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis7 11:12:12,55 1 00:27:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
846belgium MC7576  
Luw 008
Team Hok L & N3 11:12:12,55 1 00:27:13 Belgium Club
847belgium MC7246  
Charles 038
Marc De Cock13 11:12:12,60 1 00:27:13 Belgium Club
848england MC3868  
Bonner 1
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 11:12:12,60 1 00:27:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
849mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 11:12:12,65 1 00:27:13 Mexico
850netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel6 11:12:12,70 1 00:27:13 Holland Pigeons Club
851netherlands MC6097  
Oss 933
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 11:12:12,75 1 00:27:13 Holland Pigeons Club
852italia MC1686  
Albin
Carlo Iaconeta2 11:12:12,95 1 00:27:13 Italia Club
853england MC0554  
Come Back
Pieter & Anna Oberholster10 11:12:13,00 1 00:27:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
854netherlands MC4183  
Bingo
Lorenzo Van Russel7 11:12:13,01 1 00:27:13 Holland Pigeons Club
855belgium MC3628  
Balto
Team Bleus & Stockx1 11:12:13,20 1 00:27:13 Belgium Club
856wales MC6119  
Lucky Lee Two
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 11:12:13,25 1 00:27:13 Wales Club
857england MC1729  
Black Horse
Pieter & Anna Oberholster11 11:12:13,45 1 00:27:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
858germany MC9114  
Ashly
Jurgen Stefaniszyn6 11:12:13,45 1 00:27:13 Germany Club
859belgium MC4361  
Paramyxo Man
Team EPW Belgium4 11:12:13,70 1 00:27:14 Belgium Club
860eeuu MC0062  
Alain
Daniel Hash9 11:12:13,75 1 00:27:14 USA
861lanzarote MC2549  
Harry
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 11:12:13,75 1 00:27:14 Guatisea
862germany MC8989  
Spork 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 11:12:13,85 1 00:27:14 Germany Club
863scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie6 11:12:14,00 1 00:27:14 Scottish Homing Union
864polska MC6764  
Cuba
Roman Stopa2 11:12:14,35 1 00:27:14 Polonia
865netherlands MC8189  
Frysian Silverback
Sjaak Buwalda6 11:12:14,50 1 00:27:14 Holland Pigeons Club
866netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen7 11:12:14,60 1 00:27:15 Holland Pigeons Club
867england MC9652  
Southfield Dempsey
Mark Gilbert9 11:12:14,75 1 00:27:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
868belgium MC8412  
Rogerhe
Jef Goris3 11:12:14,80 1 00:27:15 Belgium Club
869belgium MC9648  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 11:12:14,85 1 00:27:15 Belgium Club
870gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos1 11:12:14,85 1 00:27:15 Ciudad Alta
871ukraine MC9310  
Aron
Valera Hurskiy2 11:12:15,00 1 00:27:15 Ukraine Club
872netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg3 11:12:15,15 1 00:27:15 Holland Pigeons Club
873england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers3 11:12:15,16 1 00:27:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
874hungary MC7813  
Snowflake
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 11:12:15,35 1 00:27:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
875belgium MC7933  
Nele
Team Bass3 11:12:15,45 1 00:27:15 Belgium Club
876rumania MC8002  
Chance
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors13 11:12:15,50 1 00:27:16 Romania
877sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda3 11:12:15,50 1 00:27:16 Sweden Club
878norway MC2205  
Misty
Team Ray & S. Veland4 11:12:15,65 1 00:27:16 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
879belgium MC5696  
Rolat
Team De Rycker4 11:12:15,70 1 00:27:16 Belgium Club
880germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family2 11:12:15,75 1 00:27:16 Germany Club
881england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures11 11:12:16,05 1 00:27:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
882belgium MC9042  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S16 11:12:16,25 1 00:27:16 Belgium Club
883eeuu MC2029  
Nadir
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 11:12:16,30 1 00:27:16 USA
884netherlands MC4670  
Bert 2
Frits Paulssen6 11:12:16,31 1 00:27:16 Holland Pigeons Club
885wales MC0079  
Brandy
Team Men of Gwent6 11:12:16,40 1 00:27:16 Wales Club
886ireland MC7981  
Konsi
Team John Wayne Syndicate5 11:12:16,90 1 00:27:17 Irish Homing Union
887belgium MC6348  
Ariane
Team El Swieto5 11:12:17,05 1 00:27:17 Belgium Club
888belgium MC5695  
Black Piep
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 11:12:17,20 1 00:27:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
889polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 11:12:17,21 1 00:27:17 Polonia
890netherlands MC8311  
Frysian Pacer
Sjaak Buwalda7 11:12:17,22 1 00:27:17 Holland Pigeons Club
891netherlands MC6160  
Beda
Lorenzo Van Russel8 11:12:17,25 1 00:27:17 Holland Pigeons Club
892polska MC0407  
Carolyn
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 11:12:17,25 1 00:27:17 Polonia
893belgium MC2246  
El Shadouw
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers10 11:12:17,30 1 00:27:17 Belgium Club
894england MC0869  
Fast 911
Will Curtis8 11:12:17,60 1 00:27:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
895czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova2 11:12:18,00 1 00:27:18 Czech Republic Club
896belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent1 11:12:18,05 1 00:27:18 Belgium Club
897england MC1285  
Devon
Team Tinks Treasures12 11:12:18,15 1 00:27:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
898eeuu MC1822  
Em's Flyer
Team Madison Loft2 11:12:18,15 1 00:27:18 USA
899germany MC3528  
Jenny
Johannes Rimmele5 11:12:18,16 1 00:27:18 Germany Club
900hungary MC2390  
287
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 11:12:18,17 1 00:27:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
901rumania MC4729  
Prince Atlantic
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean2 11:12:18,40 1 00:27:18 Romania
902belgium MC5413  
Indy
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 11:12:18,50 1 00:27:18 Belgium Club
903eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 11:12:18,60 1 00:27:19 USA
904belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 11:12:18,75 1 00:27:19 Belgium Club
905wales MC0352  
Mustard
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 11:12:18,75 1 00:27:19 Wales Club
906wales MC7768  
Micob
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes6 11:12:18,85 1 00:27:19 Wales Club
907belgium MC3629  
Wockie
Team Creemers & Zoon13 11:12:18,85 1 00:27:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
908belgium MC7456  
Mad Colossos
Dirk Martens11 11:12:19,00 1 00:27:19 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
909netherlands MC1412  
Oss 642
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 11:12:19,05 1 00:27:19 Holland Pigeons Club
910polska MC5849  
Arroba
Artur Gasiorowski7 11:12:19,15 1 00:27:19 Polonia
911polska MC8385  
Blue Hope
Tomasz Wiczling4 11:12:19,25 1 00:27:19 Polonia
912netherlands MC3874  
Brale
Team Soepboer10 11:12:19,26 1 00:27:19 Holland Pigeons Club
913china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng4 11:12:19,30 1 00:27:19 China Pigeon Raging Club
914polska MC9053  
Louis
Artur Gasiorowski8 11:12:19,35 1 00:27:19 Polonia
915england MC4813  
Ulrika
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 11:12:19,36 1 00:27:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
916england MC4626  
Rubstic
Team Burns Bombers5 11:12:19,40 1 00:27:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
917belgium MC5898  
Charles 146
Marc De Cock14 11:12:19,70 1 00:27:20 Belgium Club
918colombia MC2081  
Cristina
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 11:12:19,75 1 00:27:20 Colombia Club
919slovenia MC5938  
Boris 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 11:12:19,85 1 00:27:20 Slovenia Club
920eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 11:12:19,85 1 00:27:20 USA
921eeuu MC0773  
Snow Squirrel
Team Christopher Loft2 11:12:19,86 1 00:27:20 USA
922belgium MC0999  
Chris
Team Creemers & Zoon14 11:12:20,00 1 00:27:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
923belgium MC6732  
Jose
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers11 11:12:20,10 1 00:27:20 Belgium Club
924polska MC9693  
Greatings From Greece
Tomasz Wiczling5 11:12:20,20 1 00:27:20 Polonia
925england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft9 11:12:20,25 1 00:27:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
926slovakia MC0716  
Samko
Rudolf Miklosik1 11:12:20,30 1 00:27:20 Slovakia Club
927belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock15 11:12:20,45 1 00:27:20 Belgium Club
928netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander4 11:12:20,50 1 00:27:20 Holland Pigeons Club
929rumania MC6120  
Akuma
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors14 11:12:20,60 1 00:27:21 Romania
930polska MC5354  
Second Chance 54
Tomasz Wiczling6 11:12:20,65 1 00:27:21 Polonia
931germany MC5247  
Jens P
Team Aa. Perle2 11:12:20,65 1 00:27:21 Germany Club
932england MC5848  
Southfield Phelan
Mark Gilbert10 11:12:20,70 1 00:27:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
933slovakia MC6813  
Arona 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 11:12:20,75 1 00:27:21 Slovakia Club
934netherlands MC8660  
Oss 709
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 11:12:20,80 1 00:27:21 Holland Pigeons Club
935wales MC9511  
Baby Ellis
Team Gwalia Lofts1 11:12:20,85 1 00:27:21 Wales Club
936rumania MC5996  
Gold 41
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 11:12:20,90 1 00:27:21 Romania
937slovakia MC4266  
Vito
Team Igram4 11:12:20,95 1 00:27:21 Slovakia Club
938netherlands MC3089  
Críspulo
Lorenzo Van Russel9 11:12:21,05 1 00:27:21 Holland Pigeons Club
939czech republic MC1789  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 11:12:21,06 1 00:27:21 Czech Republic Club
940netherlands MC2211  
Oss 786
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 11:12:21,20 1 00:27:21 Holland Pigeons Club
941rumania MC8737  
Spooky
Hanus Vasile3 11:12:21,30 1 00:27:21 Romania
942hungary MC3910  
Falafel
Jozsef Kovacs6 11:12:21,35 1 00:27:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
943england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones3 11:12:21,35 1 00:27:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
944italia MC1847  
Roquepine
Renato Cantu4 11:12:21,50 1 00:27:22 Italia Club
945italia MC8040  
Stan P-M
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 11:12:21,55 1 00:27:22 Italia Club
946germany MC8668  
Spork 8
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 11:12:21,55 1 00:27:22 Germany Club
947eeuu MC4198  
Madison Hope
Team Madison Loft3 11:12:21,60 1 00:27:22 USA
948polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 11:12:22,05 1 00:27:22 Polonia
949wales MC8684  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 11:12:22,15 1 00:27:22 Wales Club
950ireland MC3951  
Highway Batchy
Team Highway Lofts4 11:12:22,30 1 00:27:22 Irish Homing Union
951wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 11:12:22,31 1 00:27:22 Wales Club
952eeuu MC6919  
Lucas
Team Ganus Family Loft3 11:12:22,32 1 00:27:22 USA
953netherlands MC2506  
Oss 691
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 11:12:22,50 1 00:27:22 Holland Pigeons Club
954italia MC1073  
Romeo
Renato Cantu5 11:12:22,51 1 00:27:23 Italia Club
955eeuu MC0235  
Brinco
Team KT Loft4 11:12:22,52 1 00:27:23 USA
956tenerife MC8972  
Green
Team Columbacanaria6 11:12:22,70 1 00:27:23 Adexe
957italia MC8041  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu6 11:12:22,90 1 00:27:23 Italia Club
958netherlands MC3879  
Befonk
Foeke Hoekstra2 11:12:23,20 1 00:27:23 Holland Pigeons Club
959germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers14 11:12:23,25 1 00:27:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
960netherlands MC0302  
84 RTF HH
Herman Hup3 11:12:23,26 1 00:27:23 Holland Pigeons Club
961eeuu MC2298  
Atenea
Team Callahan Loft1 11:12:23,30 1 00:27:23 USA
962netherlands MC6544  
Super I
Team Soepboer11 11:12:23,50 1 00:27:24 Holland Pigeons Club
963gran canaria MC3066  
Almendra
Francisco Montes Santos2 11:12:23,51 1 00:27:24 Ciudad Alta
964belgium MC8315  
Petra
Team Diamond Ladies3 11:12:23,60 1 00:27:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
965england MC4928  
Parsons Nose
Team Pound a Can4 11:12:23,65 1 00:27:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
966granada MC6387  
Sally
Rida Gzouly21 11:12:23,70 1 00:27:24 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
967belgium MC5197  
Jan 57
Team P-S-S-S17 11:12:23,85 1 00:27:24 Belgium Club
968eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft4 11:12:23,85 1 00:27:24 USA
969scotland MC4693  
Tayside Bomber
Team Kingsway Lofts8 11:12:23,95 1 00:27:24 Scottish Homing Union
970netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons3 11:12:24,15 1 00:27:24 Holland Pigeons Club
971netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen8 11:12:24,25 1 00:27:24 Holland Pigeons Club
972belgium MC8741  
Imsakit
Team Creemers & Zoon15 11:12:24,25 1 00:27:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
973belgium MC8210  
nooitnix
Roger Mertens8 11:12:24,35 1 00:27:24 Fond Wallonie
974wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 11:12:24,45 1 00:27:24 Wales Club
975czech republic MC9415  
Nikita
Team Ceska Trebova3 11:12:24,65 1 00:27:25 Czech Republic Club
976germany MC4917  
Uschi
Johannes Rimmele6 11:12:24,70 1 00:27:25 Germany Club
977england MC0600  
Southfield Pereira
Mark Gilbert11 11:12:24,75 1 00:27:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
978polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski1 11:12:24,95 1 00:27:25 Polonia
979eeuu MC3211  
All Alone
Team Madison Loft4 11:12:24,95 1 00:27:25 USA
980england MC8626  
Ziber
Team Top Wing2 11:12:25,00 1 00:27:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
981england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys3 11:12:25,05 1 00:27:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
982gran canaria MC4059  
Michelle Obama
Team Space X1 11:12:25,15 1 00:27:25 Ciudad Alta
983belgium MC2988  
Cody
Team Creemers & Zoon16 11:12:25,50 1 00:27:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
984belgium MC5858  
Charles 034
Marc De Cock16 11:12:25,60 1 00:27:26 Belgium Club
985england MC7723  
Aldaniti
Team Burns Bombers6 11:12:25,70 1 00:27:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
986polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride3 11:12:25,75 1 00:27:26 Polonia
987belgium MC0863  
Sea Kite
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 11:12:25,95 1 00:27:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
988wales MC9548  
Boomerang 09
Team Tom & Gaynor8 11:12:25,95 1 00:27:26 Wales Club
989austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag2 11:12:26,01 1 00:27:26 Austria Club
990england MC2952  
Apollo
Team Fev Flyers4 11:12:26,15 1 00:27:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
991netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 11:12:26,25 1 00:27:26 Holland Pigeons Club
992england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G6 11:12:26,50 1 00:27:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
993netherlands MC4702  
Bunsky
Team Soepboer12 11:12:26,70 1 00:27:27 Holland Pigeons Club
994england MC9546  
Supreme
Will Curtis9 11:12:26,71 1 00:27:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
995granada MC7389  
Classy
Rida Gzouly22 11:12:26,80 1 00:27:27 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
996rumania MC9281  
Invincible Atlantic 074
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean3 11:12:26,80 1 00:27:27 Romania
997rumania MC2859  
Winner
Class 8881 11:12:26,85 1 00:27:27 Romania
998netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons3 11:12:27,00 1 00:27:27 Holland Pigeons Club
999belgium MC9583  
Aliosha
Team PEC & Batenburg22 11:12:27,00 1 00:27:27 Belgium Club
1000belgium MC2821  
Beerschot
Team Sans peur Herent2 11:12:27,15 1 00:27:27 Belgium Club
1001belgium MC8849  
Nora
Team Diamond Ladies4 11:12:27,30 1 00:27:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1002tenerife MC5136  
Hurricane
Team HL Pigeons3 11:12:27,45 1 00:27:27 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1003slovakia MC1143  
Miluska
Team Michalcik3 11:12:27,60 1 00:27:28 Slovakia Club
1004netherlands MC8767  
Oss 652
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 11:12:27,75 1 00:27:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1005netherlands MC8105  
Magnelo 2
Team Soepboer13 11:12:27,75 1 00:27:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1006germany MC3254  
Jacek
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 11:12:27,95 1 00:27:28 Germany Club
1007netherlands MC5262  
Bansky
Team Soepboer14 11:12:28,00 1 00:27:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1008polska MC4619  
Blocker
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal5 11:12:28,05 1 00:27:28 Polonia
1009china MC4782  
Al-barak
Chen Zhiheng5 11:12:28,05 1 00:27:28 China Pigeon Raging Club
1010gran canaria MC5910  
Nikon
Francisco Montes Santos3 11:12:28,10 1 00:27:28 Ciudad Alta
1011netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink6 11:12:28,25 1 00:27:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1012italia MC1247  
Innika
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 11:12:28,26 1 00:27:28 Italia Club
1013england MC8102  
Southfield Matic
Mark Gilbert12 11:12:28,30 1 00:27:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1014england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster12 11:12:28,35 1 00:27:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1015belgium MC3413  
Fleur
Team Buyl & Howells3 11:12:28,80 1 00:27:29 Denderbond Ninove
1016england MC5100  
Harrys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers3 11:12:28,80 1 00:27:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1017belgium MC4360  
Nore
Team Pieter Boys3 11:12:28,81 1 00:27:29 Belgium Club
1018austria MC9476  
F & A 55
Team Butyka & Viglidán2 11:12:28,95 1 00:27:29 Austria Club
1019england MC4747  
Wow Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 11:12:29,40 1 00:27:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1020slovakia MC6744  
Simba
Milan Vojtko1 11:12:29,40 1 00:27:29 Slovakia Club
1021england MC2751  
Santo Return
Pieter & Anna Oberholster13 11:12:29,41 1 00:27:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022england MC6645  
Lose It
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 11:12:29,45 1 00:27:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1023scotland MC6273  
Born Slippy
William Donachie7 11:12:29,45 1 00:27:29 Scottish Homing Union
1024netherlands MC2485  
Japoss
Team Soepboer15 11:12:29,60 1 00:27:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1025belgium MC1944  
Jaane
Team Pieter Boys4 11:12:29,65 1 00:27:30 Belgium Club
1026polska MC1480  
Nadka
Artur Strzalinski4 11:12:29,75 1 00:27:30 Polonia
1027belgium MC1973  
Miss Beauty
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 11:12:29,76 1 00:27:30 Belgium Club
1028england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis10 11:12:29,90 1 00:27:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1029england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum4 11:12:30,05 1 00:27:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1030italia MC0539  
Nubolari
Renato Cantu7 11:12:30,15 1 00:27:30 Italia Club
1031netherlands MC3174  
Diablo
Team Goede & Brakele3 11:12:30,35 1 00:27:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1032germany MC4530  
Cassius
Keil Heiner2 11:12:30,45 1 00:27:30 Germany Club
1033netherlands MC4667  
Diamond
Team Adema & Rekker3 11:12:30,46 1 00:27:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1034england MC3667  
Marks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys4 11:12:30,47 1 00:27:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1035england MC3325  
Amira
Team Hibbert Bros.2 11:12:30,55 1 00:27:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1036netherlands MC2998  
Janine
Piet Schenk2 11:12:30,56 1 00:27:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1037hungary MC9244  
Ati
Károly Haraszti2 11:12:30,75 1 00:27:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1038belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts3 11:12:30,80 1 00:27:31 Belgium Club
1039belgium MC9645  
Roberta
Dirk Vandenberghe3 11:12:30,95 1 00:27:31 Belgium Club
1040china MC3633  
Olivia
Chen Zhiheng6 11:12:30,95 1 00:27:31 China Pigeon Raging Club
1041wales MC9379  
Squace Pants
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 11:12:31,05 1 00:27:31 Wales Club
1042germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 11:12:31,10 1 00:27:31 Germany Club
1043england MC7804  
Milly Number
Team Milly's Loft11 11:12:31,10 1 00:27:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1044belgium MC0408  
Sabinne
Team El Swieto6 11:12:31,10 1 00:27:31 Belgium Club
1045belgium MC1066  
Cloe
Team Creemers & Zoon17 11:12:31,15 1 00:27:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1046belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers12 11:12:31,50 1 00:27:32 Belgium Club
1047wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army4 11:12:31,55 1 00:27:32 Wales Club
1048netherlands MC0838  
Oss 737
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 11:12:31,55 1 00:27:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1049mexico MC7538  
Penny
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 11:12:31,60 1 00:27:32 Mexico
1050belgium MC6045  
Corien
Team Creemers & Zoon18 11:12:31,80 1 00:27:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1051belgium MC4787  
El Swieto 2
Team El Swieto7 11:12:31,90 1 00:27:32 Belgium Club
1052netherlands MC5438  
Finn
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 11:12:31,95 1 00:27:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1053belgium MC5578  
Charles 049
Marc De Cock17 11:12:32,00 1 00:27:32 Belgium Club
1054eeuu MC4872  
Spermil Lee
Team Beko Loft2 11:12:32,10 1 00:27:32 USA
1055scotland MC1813  
Ragnar
Team Hay & Scott6 11:12:32,10 1 00:27:32 Scottish Homing Union
1056england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures13 11:12:32,30 1 00:27:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1057belgium MC4802  
Electric Blue
Team Buyl & Howells4 11:12:32,40 1 00:27:32 Denderbond Ninove
1058eeuu MC7218  
F. Calabrese
Team Mariadan Loft3 11:12:32,41 1 00:27:32 USA
1059china MC7891  
Kimba
Chen Zhiheng7 11:12:32,45 1 00:27:32 China Pigeon Raging Club
1060netherlands MC1503  
Sam
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja1 11:12:32,50 1 00:27:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1061rumania MC4651  
Risque
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors15 11:12:32,60 1 00:27:33 Romania
1062slovakia MC8563  
Tip
Team R.CH3 11:12:32,80 1 00:27:33 Slovakia Club
1063belgium MC3037  
Capucine
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 11:12:32,85 1 00:27:33 Fond Wallonie
1064belgium MC2117  
Mafioso
Team Mazury10 11:12:33,20 1 00:27:33 Belgium Club
1065lanzarote MC7035  
Habana
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 11:12:33,35 1 00:27:33 Guatisea
1066england MC9687  
Sky Storm Dasher
Team Harding Brothers4 11:12:33,35 1 00:27:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1067austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán3 11:12:33,55 1 00:27:34 Austria Club
1068england MC8430  
ESB
Team Burns Bombers7 11:12:33,95 1 00:27:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1069germany MC3684  
Tuqui
Hendrik Wilpers15 11:12:33,96 1 00:27:34 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1070england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 11:12:33,97 1 00:27:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1071denmark MC6281  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 11:12:34,00 1 00:27:34 Denmark Club
1072belgium MC3440  
Pirol
Team PEC & Batenburg23 11:12:34,00 1 00:27:34 Belgium Club
1073granada MC6855  
Skate
Rida Gzouly23 11:12:34,10 1 00:27:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1074china MC9614  
Keira
Chen Zhiheng8 11:12:34,15 1 00:27:34 China Pigeon Raging Club
1075netherlands MC1981  
Felix
Team De Bruin BV12 11:12:34,35 1 00:27:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1076england MC9432  
Dream On
Team Pound a Can5 11:12:34,40 1 00:27:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1077netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen9 11:12:34,60 1 00:27:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1078polska MC4607  
Rocco
Artur Gasiorowski9 11:12:34,95 1 00:27:35 Polonia
1079belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg24 11:12:35,10 1 00:27:35 Belgium Club
1080austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa7 11:12:35,25 1 00:27:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1081wales MC3723  
Clovoy Sky
Team Rhondda Rockets5 11:12:35,30 1 00:27:35 Wales Club
1082england MC0471  
Rodney
Team Tinks Treasures14 11:12:35,35 1 00:27:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1083italia MC0737  
Stan V.D.1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 11:12:35,35 1 00:27:35 Italia Club
1084belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg25 11:12:35,75 1 00:27:36 Belgium Club
1085polska MC8703  
Tesy
Wojciech Handerek3 11:12:36,00 1 00:27:36 Polonia
1086polska MC1760  
Horatio
Team Polish Pride4 11:12:36,05 1 00:27:36 Polonia
1087belgium MC3081  
Charles 042
Marc De Cock18 11:12:36,10 1 00:27:36 Belgium Club
1088scotland MC9798  
Private Dancer
William Donachie8 11:12:36,15 1 00:27:36 Scottish Homing Union
1089belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 11:12:36,35 1 00:27:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1090wales MC2274  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 11:12:36,45 1 00:27:36 Wales Club
1091england MC0809  
Trini
Team Southampton Mafia1 11:12:36,46 1 00:27:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1092netherlands MC5775  
Arona Edwin
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 11:12:36,47 1 00:27:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1093germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 11:12:36,70 1 00:27:37 Germany Club
1094belgium MC7231  
Talina
Team Red Devils Racing5 11:12:36,71 1 00:27:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1095hungary MC8009  
Abelardo
Jozsef Kovacs7 11:12:36,90 1 00:27:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1096ireland MC9716  
Beatrix
Team John Wayne Syndicate6 11:12:36,90 1 00:27:37 Irish Homing Union
1097hungary MC3013  
Calcium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 11:12:36,95 1 00:27:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1098netherlands MC8125  
Blauwe 95 HH
Herman Hup4 11:12:37,35 1 00:27:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1099england MC4238  
Fang
Team The Dreamers2 11:12:37,35 1 00:27:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1100granada MC4652  
Steven
Rida Gzouly24 11:12:37,40 1 00:27:37 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1101belgium MC3143  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens12 11:12:37,90 1 00:27:38 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1102netherlands MC4488  
Anya
Team Soepboer16 11:12:37,95 1 00:27:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1103polska MC7806  
Matylda
Team Maja1 11:12:37,95 1 00:27:38 Polonia
1104belgium MC6741  
664
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst3 11:12:37,95 1 00:27:38 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1105netherlands MC6183  
C. Portty
Team Soepboer17 11:12:38,25 1 00:27:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1106netherlands MC9991  
Fleur
Team De Bruin BV13 11:12:38,50 1 00:27:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1107belgium MC0608  
Luw 006
Team Hok L & N4 11:12:38,60 1 00:27:39 Belgium Club
1108netherlands MC0485  
Dogwood
Lorenzo Van Russel10 11:12:38,70 1 00:27:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1109polska MC2893  
Rys
Roman Stopa3 11:12:38,75 1 00:27:39 Polonia
1110polska MC6460  
Quennell
Wojciech Handerek4 11:12:39,10 1 00:27:39 Polonia
1111austria MC5167  
Bruno
Team Ladesa1 11:12:39,20 1 00:27:39 Austria Club
1112england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys5 11:12:39,75 1 00:27:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1113netherlands MC8963  
Patán
Lorenzo Van Russel11 11:12:40,05 1 00:27:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1114netherlands MC0822  
The Flying Dutchman
Team G & W Vedder2 11:12:40,15 1 00:27:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1115scotland MC7109  
Lady Luck
Team Kingsway Lofts9 11:12:40,20 1 00:27:40 Scottish Homing Union
1116slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P1 11:12:40,75 1 00:27:41 Slovakia Club
1117wales MC2469  
Pill Boy
Team Men of Gwent7 11:12:41,10 1 00:27:41 Wales Club
1118belgium MC4429  
Charles 497
Marc De Cock19 11:12:41,40 1 00:27:41 Belgium Club
1119eeuu MC3034  
Ashley
Team Ganus Family Loft5 11:12:41,45 1 00:27:41 USA
1120belgium MC5698  
Furni
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.2 11:12:41,50 1 00:27:42 Belgium Club
1121wales MC4888  
Boomerang 25
Team Tom & Gaynor9 11:12:41,60 1 00:27:42 Wales Club
1122netherlands MC6616  
Shiny
Jaap Koehoorn5 11:12:41,75 1 00:27:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1123slovakia MC8013  
Noemka 639
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:12:41,75 1 00:27:42 Slovakia Club
1124belgium MC1004  
Corky
Team Segers & Coppens6 11:12:41,80 1 00:27:42 Denderbond Ninove
1125rumania MC5289  
Atlantic 070
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean4 11:12:42,20 1 00:27:42 Romania
1126eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft4 11:12:42,25 1 00:27:42 USA
1127england MC5815  
Dundee Caine
Team Milly's Loft12 11:12:42,35 1 00:27:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128italia MC3675  
Ripple
Ionut Hatnean2 11:12:42,40 1 00:27:42 Italia Club
1129austria MC8793  
Alaba
Team Kutlesa8 11:12:42,80 1 00:27:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1130eeuu MC8876  
Irka
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 11:12:42,95 1 00:27:43 USA
1131england MC7177  
Chiquis
Team Southampton Mafia2 11:12:43,05 1 00:27:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1132netherlands MC2101  
Jesse James
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 11:12:43,10 1 00:27:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1133england MC2276  
Kilmore
Team Burns Bombers8 11:12:43,10 1 00:27:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1134belgium MC4748  
De Blinde
Team EPW Belgium5 11:12:43,45 1 00:27:43 Belgium Club
1135belgium MC1413  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock20 11:12:43,65 1 00:27:44 Belgium Club
1136belgium MC7206  
Charles 025
Marc De Cock21 11:12:44,00 1 00:27:44 Belgium Club
1137england MC4887  
Gordys Girl
Team Blaydon Racers4 11:12:44,05 1 00:27:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1138belgium MC5309  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 11:12:44,20 1 00:27:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1139england MC4597  
Essex Treasure
Team Two Paul's Syndicate7 11:12:44,20 1 00:27:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1140hungary MC6721  
Karesz
Károly Haraszti3 11:12:44,35 1 00:27:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1141austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer5 11:12:44,55 1 00:27:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1142belgium MC9893  
Margarita III
Team Sunshine2 11:12:44,55 1 00:27:45 Belgium Club
1143rumania MC2914  
Atlantic 071
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean5 11:12:44,65 1 00:27:45 Romania
1144england MC8845  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys3 11:12:44,80 1 00:27:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1145england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis11 11:12:44,80 1 00:27:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1146scotland MC2765  
Alba 341
Team Saor Alba4 11:12:44,85 1 00:27:45 Scottish Homing Union
1147italia MC7614  
Babieca
Renato Cantu8 11:12:44,90 1 00:27:45 Italia Club
1148slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH4 11:12:44,95 1 00:27:45 Slovakia Club
1149eeuu MC4187  
Genio
Daniel Hash10 11:12:45,15 1 00:27:45 USA
1150belgium MC2222  
Mad Waldino
Dirk Martens13 11:12:45,30 1 00:27:45 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1151england MC0810  
Patches
Team Glevum5 11:12:45,35 1 00:27:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1152granada MC2502  
Skity
Rida Gzouly25 11:12:45,65 1 00:27:46 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1153wales MC0753  
Brookhill Seashell
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 11:12:45,65 1 00:27:46 Wales Club
1154belgium MC9167  
Hombre
Team PEC & Batenburg26 11:12:45,80 1 00:27:46 Belgium Club
1155china MC6344  
Hamburg
Chen Zhiheng9 11:12:45,90 1 00:27:46 China Pigeon Raging Club
1156england MC9823  
Güero
Team Union Jack Syn1 11:12:46,20 1 00:27:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1157scotland MC0695  
Tinkers Lass
Team Saor Alba5 11:12:46,25 1 00:27:46 Scottish Homing Union
1158england MC8953  
Debbie
Team Glevum6 11:12:46,25 1 00:27:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1159england MC9051  
Brenda
Team Mambos Boys2 11:12:46,35 1 00:27:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160croatia MC3641  
David
Robert Marjanovic3 11:12:46,55 1 00:27:47 Croatia Pigeon Club
1161netherlands MC3446  
Magneko
Team Soepboer18 11:12:47,20 1 00:27:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1162belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 11:12:47,30 1 00:27:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1163tenerife MC2680  
Negroni
Team HL Pigeons4 11:12:47,70 1 00:27:48 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1164slovakia MC5375  
Hugo
Milan Vohlarik2 11:12:47,75 1 00:27:48 Slovakia Club
1165belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 11:12:47,90 1 00:27:48 Belgium Club
1166colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles3 11:12:48,05 1 00:27:48 Colombia Club
1167netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers3 11:12:48,15 1 00:27:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1168belgium MC1011  
Clyde
Team Creemers & Zoon19 11:12:48,20 1 00:27:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1169england MC3339  
Zeus
Team Fev Flyers5 11:12:48,25 1 00:27:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1170netherlands MC3233  
Stephan
Team P & A Wiersema2 11:12:48,30 1 00:27:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1171wales MC4664  
Helen
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 11:12:48,30 1 00:27:48 Wales Club
1172netherlands MC1437  
Kwin Aka Monster
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja2 11:12:48,50 1 00:27:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1173polska MC5432  
P-F16
Dariusz Lata1 11:12:48,70 1 00:27:49 Polonia
1174belgium MC6286  
Alexander
Team Geusens3 11:12:49,05 1 00:27:49 Belgium Club
1175belgium MC5964  
De Zieke
Team EPW Belgium6 11:12:49,20 1 00:27:49 Belgium Club
1176england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones4 11:12:49,30 1 00:27:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1177slovakia MC7468  
ADK 08
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 11:12:49,60 1 00:27:50 Slovakia Club
1178hungary MC5215  
Negro
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras1 11:12:49,70 1 00:27:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1179eeuu MC0666  
Sikijcija
Team Beko Loft3 11:12:49,70 1 00:27:50 USA
1180belgium MC8043  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts4 11:12:49,85 1 00:27:50 Belgium Club
1181belgium MC3702  
Jan 74
Team P-S-S-S18 11:12:50,05 1 00:27:50 Belgium Club
1182netherlands MC0141  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen10 11:12:50,10 1 00:27:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1183ukraine MC2007  
Irma
Valera Hurskiy3 11:12:50,35 1 00:27:50 Ukraine Club
1184polska MC3134  
Trusy
Team Ganski & Baska1 11:12:50,35 1 00:27:50 Polonia
1185polska MC7553  
Chevy
Team Polish Pride5 11:12:50,50 1 00:27:50 Polonia
1186scotland MC4090  
Susan
Team The Lanarkshire Lads4 11:12:50,85 1 00:27:51 Scottish Homing Union
1187turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 11:12:51,15 1 00:27:51 Turkey Flying Club
1188wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders2 11:12:51,25 1 00:27:51 Wales Club
1189netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen11 11:12:51,30 1 00:27:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1190belgium MC3310  
Japneus
Team Red Devils Racing6 11:12:51,35 1 00:27:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1191eeuu MC1572  
Botellio
Team Mariadan Loft4 11:12:51,35 1 00:27:51 USA
1192england MC4993  
Webed One
Team Murray & Mills5 11:12:51,45 1 00:27:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1193england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft13 11:12:51,55 1 00:27:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1194polska MC1516  
Alkazar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 11:12:51,70 1 00:27:52 Polonia
1195netherlands MC1570  
Stallone
Team Gebr. Janssen12 11:12:51,85 1 00:27:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1196england MC4596  
The Gypsy
Team Tinks Treasures15 11:12:51,90 1 00:27:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1197netherlands MC6053  
Joe
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 11:12:52,10 1 00:27:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1198england MC6657  
Dirk Bond 332
Team Bomber Harris2 11:12:52,50 1 00:27:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1199belgium MC9554  
Alyssa
Team Matuma3 11:12:52,55 1 00:27:53 Belgium Club
1200belgium MC0824  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 11:12:52,56 1 00:27:53 Belgium Club
1201polska MC4633  
Miss Em
Artur Gasiorowski10 11:12:52,65 1 00:27:53 Polonia
1202germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele7 11:12:52,70 1 00:27:53 Germany Club
1203england MC8864  
Kellys Sky
Team Blaydon Racers5 11:12:52,90 1 00:27:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1204czech republic MC6803  
Pliskova
Team Hornicek2 11:12:52,95 1 00:27:53 Czech Republic Club
1205hungary MC6324  
Magnesium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 11:12:53,05 1 00:27:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1206germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20202 11:12:53,05 1 00:27:53 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1207granada MC7241  
Rossy
Rida Gzouly26 11:12:53,15 1 00:27:53 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1208belgium MC5491  
Jan 546
Team P-S-S-S19 11:12:53,25 1 00:27:53 Belgium Club
1209belgium MC6243  
Ava
Team Matuma4 11:12:53,30 1 00:27:53 Belgium Club
1210belgium MC5937  
Dave
Team PEC & Batenburg27 11:12:53,50 1 00:27:54 Belgium Club
1211czech republic MC1743  
Muchova
Team Hornicek3 11:12:53,55 1 00:27:54 Czech Republic Club
1212eeuu MC3657  
Tomy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 11:12:53,60 1 00:27:54 USA
1213rumania MC0633  
Unique 3
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors16 11:12:53,95 1 00:27:54 Romania
1214netherlands MC5845  
Kim
Frits Paulssen7 11:12:53,96 1 00:27:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1215belgium MC0745  
Althea
Team Bleus & Stockx2 11:12:54,00 1 00:27:54 Belgium Club
1216netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons4 11:12:54,00 1 00:27:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1217england MC8278  
Ghost
A. Harker6 11:12:54,10 1 00:27:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1218polska MC7955  
Latex
Dariusz Lata2 11:12:54,45 1 00:27:54 Polonia
1219ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts5 11:12:54,50 1 00:27:54 Irish Homing Union
1220scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie9 11:12:54,70 1 00:27:55 Scottish Homing Union
1221hungary MC8733  
Helga P
Team Kardulecz & Borsos5 11:12:54,75 1 00:27:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1222wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent8 11:12:54,95 1 00:27:55 Wales Club
1223england MC0401  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers6 11:12:55,00 1 00:27:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1224rumania MC3343  
Royal Lady
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors17 11:12:55,30 1 00:27:55 Romania
1225belgium MC7004  
Flash
Team Buyl & Howells5 11:12:55,80 1 00:27:56 Denderbond Ninove
1226england MC0755  
Fussy
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 11:12:55,85 1 00:27:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1227hungary MC1619  
Big Blue Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 11:12:55,85 1 00:27:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1228netherlands MC5399  
Space Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends3 11:12:56,35 1 00:27:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1229england MC3019  
Athena
Team Fev Flyers6 11:12:56,40 1 00:27:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1230polska MC8891  
S&P
Pawel Orlowski2 11:12:56,45 1 00:27:56 Polonia
1231england MC1301  
Luda
Pieter & Anna Oberholster14 11:12:56,65 1 00:27:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1232belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S20 11:12:56,70 1 00:27:57 Belgium Club
1233netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen13 11:12:56,75 1 00:27:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1234eeuu MC2305  
Abril
Team KT Loft5 11:12:56,85 1 00:27:57 USA
1235belgium MC9431  
Cissy
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 11:12:56,90 1 00:27:57 Belgium Club
1236belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 11:12:57,20 1 00:27:57 Belgium Club
1237slovakia MC6934  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 11:12:57,30 1 00:27:57 Slovakia Club
1238slovakia MC1251  
BCHB 1129
Team BCHB2 11:12:57,40 1 00:27:57 Slovakia Club
1239belgium MC5739  
716
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst4 11:12:57,55 1 00:27:58 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1240wales MC7936  
Daisy
Team Williton Wonders3 11:12:57,60 1 00:27:58 Wales Club
1241belgium MC4536  
Thibaut
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre10 11:12:57,65 1 00:27:58 Belgium Club
1242belgium MC2934  
Wout
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre11 11:12:57,66 1 00:27:58 Belgium Club
1243italia MC5478  
Alina
Renato Cantu9 11:12:57,67 1 00:27:58 Italia Club
1244eeuu MC9704  
Bahrain
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 11:12:57,75 1 00:27:58 USA
1245austria MC4234  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler3 11:12:58,05 1 00:27:58 Austria Club
1246rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8882 11:12:58,20 1 00:27:58 Romania
1247gran canaria MC6689  
Pegaso
Team Space X2 11:12:58,25 1 00:27:58 Ciudad Alta
1248netherlands MC2833  
Superbia
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn2 11:12:58,50 1 00:27:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1249eeuu MC4894  
Ainhoa
Daniel Hash11 11:12:58,55 1 00:27:59 USA
1250germany MC9942  
Richie
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 11:12:58,55 1 00:27:59 Germany Club
1251polska MC7339  
Gabi
Team Maja2 11:12:58,65 1 00:27:59 Polonia
1252eeuu MC3826  
Bartolo
Daniel Hash12 11:12:58,95 1 00:27:59 USA
1253gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 11:12:59,15 1 00:27:59 C.C. Las Palmas
1254netherlands MC9537  
Easy
Lorenzo Van Russel12 11:12:59,35 1 00:27:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1255england MC7428  
Corbiere
Team Burns Bombers9 11:12:59,35 1 00:27:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1256hungary MC8453  
Sunny
Károly Haraszti4 11:12:59,35 1 00:27:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1257gran canaria MC9847  
Signus
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 11:12:59,45 1 00:27:59 CLUB2
1258austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag3 11:12:59,65 1 00:28:00 Austria Club
1259granada MC4505  
Tammy
Rida Gzouly27 11:12:59,65 1 00:28:00 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1260ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 11:12:59,66 1 00:28:00 Ukraine Club
1261england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert13 11:12:59,70 1 00:28:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1262granada MC6707  
Carnick
Rida Gzouly28 11:12:59,70 1 00:28:00 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1263belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans2 11:12:59,75 1 00:28:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1264gran canaria MC5269  
Esperanza
Francisco Montes Santos4 11:12:59,75 1 00:28:00 Ciudad Alta
1265slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan3 11:12:59,95 1 00:28:00 Slovenia Club
1266netherlands MC9604  
Lesly
Lorenzo Van Russel13 11:12:59,95 1 00:28:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1267wales MC3870  
Atlantic Breese
Team Rhondda Rockets6 11:13:00,10 1 00:28:00 Wales Club
1268england MC2957  
Blue Sea
Team The Dreamers3 11:13:00,20 1 00:28:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1269eeuu MC4676  
Basia
Team Ganus Family Loft6 11:13:00,60 1 00:28:01 USA
1270germany MC7382  
Zina 2
Hendrik Wilpers16 11:13:00,70 1 00:28:01 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1271austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa9 11:13:00,70 1 00:28:01 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1272belgium MC6804  
Picasso Parel
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 11:13:00,70 1 00:28:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1273scotland MC3158  
National Blauwe
Team Kingsway Lofts10 11:13:00,70 1 00:28:01 Scottish Homing Union
1274hungary MC6279  
Attezg
Herold Attila2 11:13:00,90 1 00:28:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1275england MC8090  
Kemel
A. Harker7 11:13:00,95 1 00:28:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1276belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.3 11:13:01,00 1 00:28:01 Belgium Club
1277netherlands MC1464  
Oss 922
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 11:13:01,50 1 00:28:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1278wales MC2722  
Brandon
Team Swilly Boys4 11:13:01,50 1 00:28:02 Wales Club
1279netherlands MC4197  
Emmet
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 11:13:01,50 1 00:28:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1280eeuu MC2512  
Gordon
Team Milestone Loft5 11:13:01,60 1 00:28:02 USA
1281czech republic MC0462  
Strycova
Team Hornicek4 11:13:01,80 1 00:28:02 Czech Republic Club
1282slovakia MC6403  
Eva
Team Holicky2 11:13:01,90 1 00:28:02 Slovakia Club
1283belgium MC5014  
Sagan
Team Panis & Tilmans3 11:13:02,05 1 00:28:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1284belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 11:13:02,35 1 00:28:02 Belgium Club
1285netherlands MC7147  
Zanky
Lorenzo Van Russel14 11:13:02,60 1 00:28:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1286italia MC3276  
Agnetha
Renato Cantu10 11:13:02,60 1 00:28:03 Italia Club
1287netherlands MC0140  
Splash Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends4 11:13:02,70 1 00:28:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1288netherlands MC5207  
Doortje
Hein van Dam6 11:13:02,75 1 00:28:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1289fuerteventura MC5721  
Neytiri
Luis Fumero Arucas3 11:13:02,85 1 00:28:03 Gran Tarajal
1290granada MC2354  
Handel
Rida Gzouly29 11:13:03,15 1 00:28:03 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1291tenerife MC9449  
Rhett
Team Achaman el Pincho1 11:13:03,35 1 00:28:03 Adexe
1292england MC4846  
Rose
Pieter & Anna Oberholster15 11:13:03,35 1 00:28:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1293wales MC2993  
Del boy
Team Tom & Gaynor10 11:13:03,36 1 00:28:03 Wales Club
1294netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons4 11:13:03,70 1 00:28:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1295hungary MC5395  
Little Girl
Team Markom & Sajiva2 11:13:03,75 1 00:28:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1296hungary MC5700  
Tandy
Jozsef Kovacs8 11:13:03,75 1 00:28:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1297netherlands MC7038  
Frieda
Team The Oener Butchers4 11:13:03,95 1 00:28:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1298slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM2 11:13:04,30 1 00:28:04 Slovakia Club
1299polska MC8920  
Speedy
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 11:13:04,31 1 00:28:04 Polonia
1300wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts2 11:13:04,32 1 00:28:04 Wales Club
1301netherlands MC5989  
750 HH
Herman Hup5 11:13:04,35 1 00:28:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1302belgium MC1164  
Elien
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen3 11:13:04,35 1 00:28:04 Belgium Club
1303eeuu MC8205  
Poncha
Team Callejas Loft3 11:13:04,55 1 00:28:05 USA
1304eeuu MC7104  
Gaystar
Team Milestone Loft6 11:13:04,60 1 00:28:05 USA
1305netherlands MC5092  
Billy The Kid
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 11:13:04,60 1 00:28:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1306tenerife MC1519  
Fancy
Team Achaman el Pincho2 11:13:04,70 1 00:28:05 Adexe
1307wales MC9043  
Squeaky Five
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 11:13:04,75 1 00:28:05 Wales Club
1308wales MC0180  
Williton Boy
Team Williton Wonders4 11:13:04,75 1 00:28:05 Wales Club
1309england MC7333  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing3 11:13:05,05 1 00:28:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1310netherlands MC5132  
Frysian Silverwing
Sjaak Buwalda8 11:13:05,15 1 00:28:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1311netherlands MC7117  
Jardinus
Caspar Lurvink7 11:13:05,40 1 00:28:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1312belgium MC5430  
De Laat Komer
Team EPW Belgium7 11:13:05,40 1 00:28:05 Belgium Club
1313england MC6448  
Ugly Duck
Pieter & Anna Oberholster16 11:13:05,50 1 00:28:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1314england MC7229  
Lady G
Team Triple G7 11:13:05,51 1 00:28:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1315austria MC2176  
Celine
Team Ladesa2 11:13:05,75 1 00:28:06 Austria Club
1316denmark MC7684  
Jason 769
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 11:13:05,80 1 00:28:06 Denmark Club
1317belgium MC4388  
White Mirko
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 11:13:05,90 1 00:28:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1318eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold3 11:13:05,95 1 00:28:06 USA
1319england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 11:13:06,00 1 00:28:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1320italia MC9870  
Guido
Ionut Hatnean3 11:13:06,05 1 00:28:06 Italia Club
1321england MC9374  
Sherlock
Team Top Wing4 11:13:06,35 1 00:28:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1322eeuu MC6171  
Zuzo
Team Ganus Family Loft7 11:13:06,45 1 00:28:06 USA
1323polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit1 11:13:06,50 1 00:28:06 Polonia
1324belgium MC9778  
Luw 002
Team Hok L & N5 11:13:06,55 1 00:28:07 Belgium Club
1325italia MC6571  
S.Stan 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 11:13:06,60 1 00:28:07 Italia Club
1326belgium MC9156  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg28 11:13:07,00 1 00:28:07 Belgium Club
1327wales MC4324  
Gladys
Team Jack Army5 11:13:07,35 1 00:28:07 Wales Club
1328belgium MC7259  
Chantal
Team PEC & Batenburg29 11:13:08,05 1 00:28:08 Belgium Club
1329granada MC7374  
Newport
Rida Gzouly30 11:13:08,35 1 00:28:08 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1330netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn23 11:13:08,50 1 00:28:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1331england MC4967  
White Face
Team Murray & Mills6 11:13:08,75 1 00:28:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1332netherlands MC9195  
Jesper
Team Goede & Brakele4 11:13:08,80 1 00:28:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1333slovakia MC2326  
Elza
Vladimir Benak3 11:13:08,85 1 00:28:09 Slovakia Club
1334ireland MC2323  
Celtic Super C
Team Highway Lofts6 11:13:08,90 1 00:28:09 Irish Homing Union
1335belgium MC9274  
Atila
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 11:13:08,91 1 00:28:09 Belgium Club
1336polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja3 11:13:09,30 1 00:28:09 Polonia
1337germany MC8775  
Spork 7
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 11:13:09,35 1 00:28:09 Germany Club
1338slovakia MC2622  
Gamora
Team R.CH5 11:13:09,40 1 00:28:09 Slovakia Club
1339hungary MC2464  
Meziolen
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras2 11:13:09,55 1 00:28:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1340netherlands MC3594  
Gisto
Team Soepboer19 11:13:09,75 1 00:28:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1341belgium MC1528  
Luw 010
Team Hok L & N6 11:13:09,90 1 00:28:10 Belgium Club
1342germany MC8473  
Mara
Team Sandras Family3 11:13:09,95 1 00:28:10 Germany Club
1343england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys6 11:13:10,00 1 00:28:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1344england MC6162  
St. Georgesw She-Ra
Team Pound a Can6 11:13:10,10 1 00:28:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1345germany MC7888  
Time Bandit 2
Jörg Unglaube3 11:13:10,25 1 00:28:10 Germany Club
1346austria MC5335  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa10 11:13:10,30 1 00:28:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1347belgium MC4672  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing7 11:13:10,75 1 00:28:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1348granada MC3142  
Mario
Rida Gzouly31 11:13:11,05 1 00:28:11 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1349wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 11:13:11,05 1 00:28:11 Wales Club
1350slovakia MC6462  
Lyska
Team Viglas JJM3 11:13:11,05 1 00:28:11 Slovakia Club
1351belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon20 11:13:11,05 1 00:28:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1352slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB3 11:13:11,06 1 00:28:11 Slovakia Club
1353italia MC5397  
Pegaso
Renato Cantu11 11:13:11,30 1 00:28:11 Italia Club
1354scotland MC3899  
Tartan Evie
Team Saor Alba6 11:13:11,80 1 00:28:12 Scottish Homing Union
1355colombia MC6887  
Ricardo
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 11:13:11,95 1 00:28:12 Colombia Club
1356denmark MC0976  
Melisa
Team Okutan Pigeon4 11:13:12,20 1 00:28:12 Denmark Club
1357gran canaria MC7858  
Clint
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 11:13:12,25 1 00:28:12 Club Los Socios
1358hungary MC6753  
Sheik
Jozsef Kovacs9 11:13:12,40 1 00:28:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1359austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer3 11:13:12,50 1 00:28:12 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1360gran canaria MC1851  
Wendy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 11:13:12,60 1 00:28:13 Club Los Socios
1361norway MC8720  
Fiona
Team Ray & S. Veland5 11:13:12,60 1 00:28:13 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1362polska MC7568  
Tango
Team Gorzel & Lipian3 11:13:12,65 1 00:28:13 Polonia
1363colombia MC7915  
España
Team Club Cafe de Colombia6 11:13:12,75 1 00:28:13 Colombia Club
1364netherlands MC1758  
Oss 744
Team Rien van Oss en Zn24 11:13:12,80 1 00:28:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1365denmark MC3733  
Tika 805
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 11:13:12,80 1 00:28:13 Denmark Club
1366slovakia MC6483  
Julien
Simon Urban3 11:13:12,85 1 00:28:13 Slovakia Club
1367czech republic MC1428  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 11:13:13,35 1 00:28:13 Czech Republic Club
1368belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock22 11:13:13,35 1 00:28:13 Belgium Club
1369netherlands MC0862  
Tinehe
Piet Schenk3 11:13:13,45 1 00:28:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1370england MC5583  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures16 11:13:13,50 1 00:28:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1371scotland MC3152  
Saor 350
Team Saor Alba7 11:13:13,70 1 00:28:14 Scottish Homing Union
1372italia MC7334  
Solitario
Renato Cantu12 11:13:14,35 1 00:28:14 Italia Club
1373belgium MC6363  
Apollo
Team Mazury11 11:13:14,50 1 00:28:14 Belgium Club
1374slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 11:13:14,90 1 00:28:15 Slovakia Club
1375netherlands MC0582  
Piet
Piet Schenk4 11:13:15,00 1 00:28:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1376rumania MC2883  
T-bone
Team Valsan & Cristudor5 11:13:15,15 1 00:28:15 Romania
1377granada MC1728  
Darwin
Rida Gzouly32 11:13:15,15 1 00:28:15 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1378mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 11:13:15,15 1 00:28:15 Mexico
1379england MC5394  
Paula
Team Nenlorrie1 11:13:15,35 1 00:28:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1380netherlands MC4856  
Oss 702
Team Rien van Oss en Zn25 11:13:15,40 1 00:28:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1381granada MC2155  
Ilse
Rida Gzouly33 11:13:15,70 1 00:28:16 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1382slovakia MC5783  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 11:13:15,75 1 00:28:16 Slovakia Club
1383germany MC1144  
Sandra
Team Sandras Family4 11:13:15,90 1 00:28:16 Germany Club
1384england MC5617  
Blue Rings
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 11:13:16,15 1 00:28:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1385norway MC8146  
Lucho
Team Ray & S. Veland6 11:13:16,50 1 00:28:16 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1386tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons5 11:13:16,60 1 00:28:17 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1387polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 11:13:16,65 1 00:28:17 Polonia
1388belgium MC3664  
Luw 001
Team Hok L & N7 11:13:16,75 1 00:28:17 Belgium Club
1389england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster17 11:13:16,80 1 00:28:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1390rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors18 11:13:16,85 1 00:28:17 Romania
1391gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 11:13:16,85 1 00:28:17 C.C. Las Palmas
1392england MC2559  
Scarlett
Team Woodhouse Boys7 11:13:17,35 1 00:28:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1393belgium MC7394  
Charles 400
Marc De Cock23 11:13:17,40 1 00:28:17 Belgium Club
1394belgium MC3799  
Deulqeminck
Team Panis & Tilmans4 11:13:17,70 1 00:28:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1395polska MC7268  
Portia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 11:13:17,71 1 00:28:18 Polonia
1396hungary MC4092  
Dozsopapa
Team Barócs2 11:13:17,75 1 00:28:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1397netherlands MC3975  
Oss 675
Team Rien van Oss en Zn26 11:13:17,80 1 00:28:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1398belgium MC0569  
Super Rossi
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing14 11:13:17,90 1 00:28:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1399slovenia MC1986  
Urska 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 11:13:17,95 1 00:28:18 Slovenia Club
1400turkey MC0641  
Rodrigo
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 11:13:18,25 1 00:28:18 Turkey Flying Club
1401slovakia MC0182  
Dominika 5
Simon Urban4 11:13:18,30 1 00:28:18 Slovakia Club
1402netherlands MC1866  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg4 11:13:18,35 1 00:28:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1403netherlands MC6498  
Oss 630
Team Rien van Oss en Zn27 11:13:18,55 1 00:28:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1404belgium MC3941  
De Jan III
Team Sunshine3 11:13:18,70 1 00:28:19 Belgium Club
1405england MC5878  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures17 11:13:18,75 1 00:28:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1406belgium MC1641  
OELEWAPPER
Team Red Devils Racing8 11:13:18,90 1 00:28:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1407england MC2478  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys4 11:13:19,05 1 00:28:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1408england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft15 11:13:19,10 1 00:28:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1409belgium MC0157  
Babe
Norbert De Schryver5 11:13:19,15 1 00:28:19 Belgium Club
1410germany MC6807  
Britt 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 11:13:19,15 1 00:28:19 Wetter
1411belgium MC4896  
Amy
Team Matuma5 11:13:19,50 1 00:28:20 Belgium Club
1412hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 11:13:19,65 1 00:28:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1413tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 11:13:19,65 1 00:28:20 CANARAGÜI
1414netherlands MC0369  
Snap
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja3 11:13:19,70 1 00:28:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1415scotland MC5510  
Akubra
Team Hay & Scott7 11:13:19,80 1 00:28:20 Scottish Homing Union
1416england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven3 11:13:20,00 1 00:28:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1417wales MC5967  
Digger
Team Swilly Boys5 11:13:20,15 1 00:28:20 Wales Club
1418belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg30 11:13:20,15 1 00:28:20 Belgium Club
1419england MC3324  
Janka
A. Harker8 11:13:20,15 1 00:28:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1420belgium MC6372  
Jan 547
Team P-S-S-S21 11:13:20,80 1 00:28:21 Belgium Club
1421belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris4 11:13:20,85 1 00:28:21 Belgium Club
1422england MC4020  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers7 11:13:20,95 1 00:28:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1423granada MC2395  
Teila
Rida Gzouly34 11:13:21,10 1 00:28:21 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1424slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:13:21,30 1 00:28:21 Slovakia Club
1425italia MC8967  
Pash F.
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan3 11:13:21,35 1 00:28:21 Italia Club
1426netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja4 11:13:21,35 1 00:28:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1427wales MC8378  
Sonja
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 11:13:21,40 1 00:28:21 Wales Club
1428ireland MC0826  
Maxii
Team John Wayne Syndicate7 11:13:21,45 1 00:28:21 Irish Homing Union
1429polska MC6073  
Albany
Wojciech Handerek5 11:13:21,75 1 00:28:22 Polonia
1430belgium MC9659  
Goran
Team Mazury12 11:13:22,10 1 00:28:22 Belgium Club
1431slovakia MC0953  
ADK 07
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 11:13:22,20 1 00:28:22 Slovakia Club
1432hungary MC0525  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath4 11:13:22,90 1 00:28:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1433granada MC2008  
Uggie
Rida Gzouly35 11:13:22,95 1 00:28:23 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1434belgium MC1744  
Bandiet
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing15 11:13:23,05 1 00:28:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1435wales MC8422  
Atlantic Snow Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets7 11:13:23,40 1 00:28:23 Wales Club
1436polska MC7690  
Dreyfus
Piotr Wasewicz4 11:13:23,55 1 00:28:24 Polonia
1437rumania MC0122  
Double
Class 8883 11:13:23,55 1 00:28:24 Romania
1438belgium MC5618  
Chanel
Team Creemers & Zoon21 11:13:23,75 1 00:28:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1439morocco MC8458  
Meknes
Ouakrim Lofts1 11:13:24,00 1 00:28:24 Meknes Club
1440slovakia MC1997  
Zara
Milan Vohlarik3 11:13:24,15 1 00:28:24 Slovakia Club
1441slovakia MC5465  
Tempo
Team R.CH6 11:13:24,70 1 00:28:25 Slovakia Club
1442england MC9764  
Essex Hope
Team Two Paul's Syndicate8 11:13:25,00 1 00:28:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1443norway MC7998  
Einstein
Team Ray & S. Veland7 11:13:25,25 1 00:28:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1444belgium MC9088  
Diego
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre12 11:13:25,35 1 00:28:25 Belgium Club
1445eeuu MC5424  
Dakota
Team Ganus Family Loft8 11:13:28,00 1 00:28:28 USA
1446england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers7 11:13:28,55 1 00:28:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1447tenerife MC3549  
Morgan
Team Achaman el Pincho3 11:13:30,20 1 00:28:30 Adexe
1448polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling7 11:13:31,16 1 00:28:31 Polonia
1449germany MC4464  
Anna
Johannes Rimmele8 11:13:31,85 1 00:28:32 Germany Club
1450eeuu MC8931  
Kung Fu Chicken
Team Beko Loft4 11:13:33,25 1 00:28:33 USA
1451netherlands MC4518  
Jasmyn
Team De Bruin BV14 11:13:34,90 1 00:28:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1452polska MC0173  
DAX
Pawel Orlowski3 11:13:35,30 1 00:28:35 Polonia
1453colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles4 11:13:36,25 1 00:28:36 Colombia Club
1454netherlands MC1100  
Silky
Lorenzo Van Russel15 11:13:37,65 1 00:28:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1455slovakia MC0568  
Easy
Simon Urban5 11:13:37,95 1 00:28:38 Slovakia Club
1456belgium MC1401  
721
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst5 11:13:39,25 1 00:28:39 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1457england MC2284  
Trip AA
Will Curtis12 11:13:39,26 1 00:28:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1458belgium MC0997  
Nasser
Team Mazury13 11:13:39,50 1 00:28:40 Belgium Club
1459netherlands MC8270  
Frysian Raptor
Sjaak Buwalda9 11:13:40,50 1 00:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1460england MC1904  
Angela
Team Glevum7 11:13:42,95 1 00:28:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1461scotland MC0334  
Disco 2000
Team Saor Alba8 11:13:43,30 1 00:28:43 Scottish Homing Union
1462wales MC6601  
Chavito
Team Garcia & Murdoch2 11:13:44,05 1 00:28:44 Wales Club
1463england MC2577  
Lucia
A. Harker9 11:13:44,40 1 00:28:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1464slovakia MC9098  
Danka
Team Igram5 11:13:46,15 1 00:28:46 Slovakia Club
1465belgium MC0356  
Tigre
Team Mazury14 11:13:46,16 1 00:28:46 Belgium Club
1466polska MC7822  
Jay Kay
Arkadiusz Buttner2 11:13:47,25 1 00:28:47 Polonia
1467england MC8302  
Rock Rossi
Team Essex Rockets9 11:13:48,20 1 00:28:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1468netherlands MC7766  
Chaplin
Team Goede & Brakele5 11:13:50,50 1 00:28:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1469hungary MC4335  
Strontium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft3 11:13:51,05 1 00:28:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1470belgium MC2280  
Alexis
Team PEC & Batenburg31 11:13:51,95 1 00:28:52 Belgium Club
1471germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner3 11:13:52,10 1 00:28:52 Germany Club
1472eeuu MC7158  
Yasmin
Team Ganus Family Loft9 11:13:52,60 1 00:28:53 USA
1473colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles5 11:13:55,85 1 00:28:56 Colombia Club
1474colombia MC3937  
Oscar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia7 11:13:56,35 1 00:28:56 Colombia Club
1475polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska2 11:13:56,50 1 00:28:56 Polonia
1476england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers8 11:13:58,90 1 00:28:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1477netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn28 11:13:59,91 1 00:29:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1478eeuu MC2032  
General Clet
Team Tongol 112 11:14:00,15 1 00:29:00 Quest Syndicate
1479polska MC0522  
Belgian Riddle
Tomasz Wiczling8 11:14:00,80 1 00:29:01 Polonia
1480england MC4072  
Kajema
Team Nenlorrie2 11:14:02,10 1 00:29:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1481eeuu MC4405  
Rudys Artist
Team Christopher Loft3 11:14:03,40 1 00:29:03 USA
1482england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures18 11:14:03,85 1 00:29:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1483polska MC3642  
Aristos
Artur Strzalinski5 11:14:04,20 1 00:29:04 Polonia
1484lanzarote MC9278  
Holguín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 11:14:04,35 1 00:29:04 Guatisea
1485wales MC5575  
Saturnalia
Team Rhondda Red Devils7 11:14:04,36 1 00:29:04 Wales Club
1486belgium MC4810  
Adriano
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers13 11:14:05,20 1 00:29:05 Belgium Club
1487england MC9692  
Viper
Team Murray & Mills7 11:14:06,00 1 00:29:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1488gran canaria MC5780  
Aguila
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 11:14:06,10 1 00:29:06 CLUB2
1489england MC1870  
Draco
Team Murray & Mills8 11:14:07,16 1 00:29:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1490belgium MC0278  
Chip
Team Creemers & Zoon22 11:14:07,90 1 00:29:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1491netherlands MC8407  
Ichabod
Team Goede & Brakele6 11:14:08,15 1 00:29:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1492belgium MC9235  
Charles 086
Marc De Cock24 11:14:08,50 1 00:29:08 Belgium Club
1493netherlands MC0033  
Jan-Aart
Team De Bruin BV15 11:14:08,85 1 00:29:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1494england MC8902  
Lean Machine
Team Essex Rockets10 11:14:09,00 1 00:29:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1495belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon23 11:14:09,20 1 00:29:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1496austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa11 11:14:09,65 1 00:29:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1497wales MC7219  
Arabel
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft2 11:14:10,55 1 00:29:11 Wales Club
1498colombia MC5926  
Willy
Team Club Cafe de Colombia8 11:14:10,75 1 00:29:11 Colombia Club
1499england MC1215  
Southfield Henderson
Mark Gilbert14 11:14:11,30 1 00:29:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1500england MC1863  
Nins Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 11:14:11,80 1 00:29:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1501gran canaria MC3346  
Larka
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 11:14:13,20 1 00:29:13 Club Los Socios
1502lanzarote MC6567  
Jos
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 11:14:13,75 1 00:29:14 Guatisea
1503england MC9683  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing5 11:14:14,31 1 00:29:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1504belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine4 11:14:14,90 1 00:29:15 Belgium Club
1505netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja5 11:14:14,91 1 00:29:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1506england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 11:14:16,50 1 00:29:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1507belgium MC5050  
Arthur
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen4 11:14:17,00 1 00:29:17 Belgium Club
1508germany MC6808  
Olinda
Team Aa. Perle3 11:14:17,10 1 00:29:17 Germany Club
1509belgium MC6577  
Magui
Team Mazury15 11:14:18,15 1 00:29:18 Belgium Club
1510wales MC4498  
Taitum
Team Men of Gwent9 11:14:18,60 1 00:29:19 Wales Club
1511polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski11 11:14:19,20 1 00:29:19 Polonia
1512england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing6 11:14:19,30 1 00:29:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1513belgium MC3175  
Trotsky
Team PEC & Batenburg32 11:14:20,50 1 00:29:20 Belgium Club
1514tenerife MC5982  
Gilligan
Team Columbacanaria7 11:14:20,65 1 00:29:21 Adexe
1515slovakia MC9657  
T.N.T.
Team R.CH7 11:14:21,45 1 00:29:21 Slovakia Club
1516netherlands MC2797  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn6 11:14:21,61 1 00:29:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1517netherlands MC8882  
Carla
Lorenzo Van Russel16 11:14:22,10 1 00:29:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1518wales MC0399  
Duvel
Team Men of Gwent10 11:14:22,70 1 00:29:23 Wales Club
1519wales MC2381  
Roxy Again
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 11:14:24,00 1 00:29:24 Wales Club
1520czech republic MC6234  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 11:14:24,05 1 00:29:24 Czech Republic Club
1521belgium MC0434  
Stitch
Dirk Vandenberghe4 11:14:26,10 1 00:29:26 Belgium Club
1522england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers5 11:14:26,15 1 00:29:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1523eeuu MC6043  
Won On A Dare
Team Mariadan Loft5 11:14:27,11 1 00:29:27 USA
1524eeuu MC0983  
Stuckey
Daniel Hash13 11:14:28,80 1 00:29:29 USA
1525england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs4 11:14:29,10 1 00:29:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1526slovakia MC3863  
Anna
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna3 11:14:29,60 1 00:29:30 Slovakia Club
1527wales MC2975  
Randy
Michael Cook1 11:14:30,60 1 00:29:31 Wales Club
1528ireland MC8264  
Celtic Sunset
Team Highway Lofts7 11:14:32,15 1 00:29:32 Irish Homing Union
1529tenerife MC1987  
Ba Al
Team Achaman el Pincho4 11:14:32,40 1 00:29:32 Adexe
1530colombia MC8591  
Andrea
Team Colombia3 11:14:32,55 1 00:29:33 Colombia Club
1531netherlands MC2275  
Frysian Clipper
Sjaak Buwalda10 11:14:33,60 1 00:29:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1532hungary MC1748  
Trosky
Jozsef Kovacs10 11:14:34,95 1 00:29:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1533netherlands MC3748  
Brigham
Team Goede & Brakele7 11:14:35,35 1 00:29:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1534norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland8 11:14:36,50 1 00:29:36 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1535netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goede & Brakele8 11:14:36,65 1 00:29:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1536ireland MC2693  
Sombra
Team Wes Hall2 11:14:38,60 1 00:29:39 Irish Homing Union
1537italia MC5723  
Koop 11
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan4 11:14:39,45 1 00:29:39 Italia Club
1538england MC5273  
Southfield McKenna
Mark Gilbert15 11:14:40,30 1 00:29:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1539netherlands MC2967  
Feler
Team Soepboer20 11:14:49,00 1 00:29:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1540wales MC3118  
Welsh Tartan
Team Rhondda Red Devils8 11:14:51,80 1 00:29:52 Wales Club
1541colombia MC8983  
Enrique
Team Club Cafe de Colombia9 11:14:52,55 1 00:29:53 Colombia Club
1542granada MC2837  
Teflon
Rida Gzouly36 11:14:54,75 1 00:29:55 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1543germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers17 11:14:55,15 1 00:29:55 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1544sweden MC5407  
Fulltofta
Team Fulltofta2 11:14:55,61 1 00:29:56 Sweden Club
1545england MC7865  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers8 11:14:55,65 1 00:29:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1546colombia MC9035  
La Mansion
Team Colombian Eagles6 11:14:55,95 1 00:29:56 Colombia Club
1547belgium MC6074  
hoornix
Roger Mertens9 11:14:56,40 1 00:29:56 Fond Wallonie
1548granada MC9591  
Berny
Rida Gzouly37 11:14:59,05 1 00:29:59 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1549belgium MC4093  
Bart
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing16 11:14:59,95 1 00:30:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1550czech republic MC2496  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 11:15:03,40 1 00:30:03 Czech Republic Club
1551polska MC9688  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega3 11:15:04,20 1 00:30:04 Polonia
1552germany MC2667  
Komisar Florin 2
Team Komisar1 11:15:04,60 1 00:30:05 Germany Club
1553england MC3625  
Outside Chance
Pieter & Anna Oberholster18 11:15:05,15 1 00:30:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1554puerto rico MC5793  
Dark Vader
José L. García Cruz2 11:15:07,55 1 00:30:08 Puerto Rico
1555belgium MC3908  
Raldo
Team PEC & Batenburg33 11:15:07,56 1 00:30:08 Belgium Club
1556austria MC4323  
Diamond Girl
Team Fuchs4 11:15:10,00 1 00:30:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1557belgium MC7693  
Little Johnny
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers14 11:15:12,35 1 00:30:12 Belgium Club
1558polska MC3616  
Lyng
Edward Garbowski1 11:15:12,80 1 00:30:13 Polonia
1559tenerife MC9959  
Nawi
Team Tomás Montiel5 11:15:12,85 1 00:30:13 GRAN FONDO
1560austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag4 11:15:13,20 1 00:30:13 Austria Club
1561belgium MC4342  
Jan 79
Team P-S-S-S22 11:15:14,05 1 00:30:14 Belgium Club
1562netherlands MC4176  
Sapieha
Team Goede & Brakele9 11:15:14,10 1 00:30:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1563polska MC3427  
Maja
Team Maja4 11:15:14,40 1 00:30:14 Polonia
1564austria MC1991  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler4 11:15:15,10 1 00:30:15 Austria Club
1565germany MC4322  
Mildi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 11:15:15,11 1 00:30:15 Germany Club
1566germany MC4457  
Junir
Hendrik Wilpers18 11:15:16,45 1 00:30:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1567belgium MC1217  
Rocky
Team Segers & Coppens7 11:15:17,10 1 00:30:17 Denderbond Ninove
1568belgium MC3534  
Prins Harry
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing17 11:15:20,25 1 00:30:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1569mexico MC4949  
Aspid
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 11:15:20,45 1 00:30:20 Mexico
1570belgium MC2105  
King Astrix
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing18 11:15:20,46 1 00:30:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1571england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster19 11:15:21,50 1 00:30:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1572england MC1331  
Sky Spear
Team Harding Brothers6 11:15:22,90 1 00:30:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1573netherlands MC4809  
Saltz
Team Soepboer21 11:15:24,21 1 00:30:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1574eeuu MC3362  
Susan M
Team Parkview & Mariadan3 11:15:24,95 1 00:30:25 USA
1575slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 11:15:25,90 1 00:30:26 Slovakia Club
1576netherlands MC7008  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons5 11:15:26,15 1 00:30:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1577netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends5 11:15:27,10 1 00:30:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1578rumania MC8282  
unidad
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors19 11:15:27,65 1 00:30:28 Romania
1579hungary MC7239  
Best White Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 11:15:28,60 1 00:30:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1580ukraine MC4291  
Darsi
Valera Hurskiy4 11:15:28,80 1 00:30:29 Ukraine Club
1581england MC6876  
Bob
Team Blaydon Racers9 11:15:32,00 1 00:30:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1582england MC5065  
Essex Jewel
Team Two Paul's Syndicate9 11:15:32,05 1 00:30:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1583gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 11:15:34,00 1 00:30:34 C.C. Las Palmas
1584china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng10 11:15:35,75 1 00:30:36 China Pigeon Raging Club
1585italia MC7325  
Stan P-F 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan5 11:15:36,11 1 00:30:36 Italia Club
1586belgium MC3412  
Nibali
Team Panis & Tilmans5 11:15:37,15 1 00:30:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1587gran canaria MC4446  
Fenix
Team Space X3 11:15:39,60 1 00:30:40 Ciudad Alta
1588hungary MC4698  
Chanty
Jozsef Kovacs11 11:15:39,65 1 00:30:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1589netherlands MC5283  
Oss 682
Team Rien van Oss en Zn29 11:15:40,35 1 00:30:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1590netherlands MC7781  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons6 11:15:42,15 1 00:30:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1591netherlands MC0944  
Oss 643
Team Rien van Oss en Zn30 11:15:42,85 1 00:30:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1592slovakia MC1494  
Valiant
Team Viglas JJM4 11:15:44,85 1 00:30:45 Slovakia Club
1593colombia MC4538  
Lanzarote
Team Club Cafe de Colombia10 11:15:46,65 1 00:30:47 Colombia Club
1594wales MC4980  
Spirit
Team Jack Army6 11:15:46,70 1 00:30:47 Wales Club
1595belgium MC6096  
Ayrton
Pierre Vanhentenrijck3 11:15:47,35 1 00:30:47 Belgium Club
1596hungary MC5824  
Zorall
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 11:15:48,90 1 00:30:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1597netherlands MC5856  
12
Team KMS3 11:15:49,20 1 00:30:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1598netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen8 11:15:49,35 1 00:30:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1599scotland MC9159  
Saor 138
Team Saor Alba9 11:15:49,80 1 00:30:50 Scottish Homing Union
1600belgium MC1334  
vindnix
Roger Mertens10 11:15:52,15 1 00:30:52 Fond Wallonie
1601eeuu MC1152  
Jolie
Team Ganus Family Loft10 11:15:52,30 1 00:30:52 USA
1602england MC5859  
Southfield Carrick
Mark Gilbert16 11:15:52,70 1 00:30:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1603belgium MC5431  
Charles 055
Marc De Cock25 11:15:53,95 1 00:30:54 Belgium Club
1604hungary MC3605  
239
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 11:15:56,45 1 00:30:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1605ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts8 11:15:57,00 1 00:30:57 Irish Homing Union
1606slovakia MC2196  
Zoja
Milan Vohlarik4 11:15:57,10 1 00:30:57 Slovakia Club
1607polska MC4514  
Chelsie
Aleksander Golofit2 11:15:57,11 1 00:30:57 Polonia
1608netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda11 11:15:59,65 1 00:31:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1609england MC0870  
Essex Vision
Team Two Paul's Syndicate10 11:16:00,15 1 00:31:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1610wales MC0857  
Harrison
Team Tom & Gaynor11 11:16:00,50 1 00:31:00 Wales Club
1611hungary MC2979  
Arrow I
Team Markom & Sajiva3 11:16:01,45 1 00:31:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1612rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors20 11:16:01,85 1 00:31:02 Romania
1613england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones2 11:16:03,70 1 00:31:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1614wales MC4959  
Bow Bow
Team Gwalia Lofts3 11:16:03,85 1 00:31:04 Wales Club
1615austria MC1612  
Esche 1110
Robert Nagelhofer4 11:16:04,20 1 00:31:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1616denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 11:16:05,60 1 00:31:06 Denmark Club
1617germany MC8183  
Zorro
Jörg Unglaube4 11:16:06,75 1 00:31:07 Germany Club
1618eeuu MC6290  
Trepa
Team Milestone Loft7 11:16:06,95 1 00:31:07 USA
1619polska MC9729  
Missy
Team Polish Pride6 11:16:08,50 1 00:31:08 Polonia
1620ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M3 11:16:08,70 1 00:31:09 Ukraine Club
1621netherlands MC0452  
Nenhir
Team Knol Pigeons7 11:16:09,75 1 00:31:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1622england MC4415  
Dotty
Team Woodhouse Boys8 11:16:10,15 1 00:31:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1623denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 11:16:10,50 1 00:31:10 Denmark Club
1624england MC5414  
Mickys Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 11:16:10,85 1 00:31:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1625netherlands MC7497  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn7 11:16:11,25 1 00:31:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1626china MC2459  
Darth
Chen Zhiheng11 11:16:12,70 1 00:31:13 China Pigeon Raging Club
1627sweden MC5675  
Belbest
Team Fulltofta3 11:16:13,40 1 00:31:13 Sweden Club
1628eeuu MC1414  
Chipo 337
Team Christopher Loft4 11:16:13,81 1 00:31:14 USA
1629netherlands MC1102  
Biggy
Foeke Hoekstra3 11:16:14,20 1 00:31:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1630wales MC0491  
WCW 5
Team Wolf Castle Warriors4 11:16:16,15 1 00:31:16 Wales Club
1631belgium MC3572  
Peter
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 11:16:16,60 1 00:31:17 Belgium Club
1632gran canaria MC8900  
Mulan
Francisco Montes Santos5 11:16:17,25 1 00:31:17 Ciudad Alta
1633belgium MC3808  
Dolores
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers15 11:16:18,75 1 00:31:19 Belgium Club
1634england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft6 11:16:18,85 1 00:31:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1635netherlands MC8625  
Matadoor
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 11:16:19,65 1 00:31:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1636england MC7621  
Butchers Boy
Team Essex Rockets11 11:16:24,15 1 00:31:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1637wales MC1313  
Trecco
Team Welsh Hopefuls15 11:16:25,15 1 00:31:25 Wales Club
1638belgium MC5280  
Blanche
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 11:16:26,25 1 00:31:26 Fond Wallonie
1639italia MC9751  
Kitty
Danci Dumitru2 11:16:34,90 1 00:31:35 Italia Club
1640tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel6 11:16:35,00 1 00:31:35 GRAN FONDO
1641england MC5240  
Hope
Team Triple G8 11:16:35,80 1 00:31:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1642belgium MC4308  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker5 11:16:38,70 1 00:31:39 Belgium Club
1643belgium MC8448  
Black Jack
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 11:16:43,85 1 00:31:44 Belgium Club
1644england MC4687  
Minerva
Team Fev Flyers9 11:16:46,80 1 00:31:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1645ukraine MC1514  
Mig
Valera Hurskiy5 11:16:49,95 1 00:31:50 Ukraine Club
1646belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg34 11:16:50,25 1 00:31:50 Belgium Club
1647belgium MC9671  
Luw 003
Team Hok L & N8 11:16:50,45 1 00:31:50 Belgium Club
1648slovakia MC9229  
Arona 33
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 11:16:50,60 1 00:31:51 Slovakia Club
1649belgium MC7645  
Luna
Team Buyl & Howells6 11:16:51,05 1 00:31:51 Denderbond Ninove
1650netherlands MC4330  
Sargus
Lorenzo Van Russel17 11:16:52,15 1 00:31:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1651belgium MC3202  
Choco
Team Creemers & Zoon24 11:16:53,00 1 00:31:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1652granada MC8869  
Bradley
Rida Gzouly38 11:16:54,45 1 00:31:54 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1653austria MC9689  
Blue Jack
Team Fuchs5 11:16:54,75 1 00:31:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1654polska MC0610  
Sia
Roman Stopa4 11:16:56,80 1 00:31:57 Polonia
1655eeuu MC0190  
Pencho
Team Ganus Family Loft11 11:17:00,10 1 00:32:00 USA
1656belgium MC1751  
Hillary
Team Segers & Coppens8 11:17:01,95 1 00:32:02 Denderbond Ninove
1657belgium MC3297  
Arona 980
Dirk Verstichelen4 11:17:02,20 1 00:32:02 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1658polska MC5315  
MaTao
Artur Gasiorowski12 11:17:03,40 1 00:32:03 Polonia
1659england MC9805  
Lucky
Pieter & Anna Oberholster20 11:17:03,80 1 00:32:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1660netherlands MC2676  
Cork
Lorenzo Van Russel18 11:17:05,75 1 00:32:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1661gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos6 11:17:07,10 1 00:32:07 Ciudad Alta
1662slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 11:17:08,65 1 00:32:09 Slovakia Club
1663hungary MC1234  
Atte 96
Herold Attila3 11:17:09,50 1 00:32:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1664netherlands MC3517  
Josetta
Team De Bruin BV16 11:17:10,65 1 00:32:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1665polska MC6270  
Goga
Roman Stopa5 11:17:11,05 1 00:32:11 Polonia
1666eeuu MC2879  
Moses
Team Black Gold4 11:17:11,90 1 00:32:12 USA
1667wales MC3144  
M + L
Team Gwalia Lofts4 11:17:14,55 1 00:32:15 Wales Club
1668eeuu MC0376  
Palmira
Team Callahan Loft2 11:17:15,70 1 00:32:16 USA
1669polska MC9572  
Turco
Juliusz Pelowski3 11:17:16,20 1 00:32:16 Polonia
1670belgium MC7483  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen8 11:17:20,75 1 00:32:21 Belgium Club
1671netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goede & Brakele10 11:17:21,40 1 00:32:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1672austria MC5513  
Archer
Benjamin Neag5 11:17:22,40 1 00:32:22 Austria Club
1673netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink8 11:17:23,45 1 00:32:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1674netherlands MC3383  
Resort
Lorenzo Van Russel19 11:17:24,80 1 00:32:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1675tenerife MC9342  
Melani
Team Achaman el Pincho5 11:17:25,45 1 00:32:25 Adexe
1676netherlands MC7461  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons8 11:17:25,75 1 00:32:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1677slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 11:17:26,60 1 00:32:27 Slovakia Club
1678netherlands MC9727  
135
Team KMS4 11:17:27,15 1 00:32:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1679england MC7925  
Jorje
Team Glevum8 11:17:27,35 1 00:32:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1680hungary MC2643  
Gassman
Jozsef Kovacs12 11:17:28,35 1 00:32:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1681germany MC2671  
Michael
Team Klaas & Sohn10 11:17:29,45 1 00:32:29 Rietberg Club
1682belgium MC1779  
Lola
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers16 11:17:30,60 1 00:32:31 Belgium Club
1683slovakia MC4374  
Maria
Team Holicky3 11:17:34,30 1 00:32:34 Slovakia Club
1684sweden MC8117  
Orange
Team Fulltofta4 11:17:34,55 1 00:32:35 Sweden Club
1685polska MC0989  
Anais
Aleksander Golofit3 11:17:37,60 1 00:32:38 Polonia
1686tenerife MC4273  
Puchita
Team Tomás Montiel7 11:17:43,65 1 00:32:44 GRAN FONDO
1687netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder3 11:17:43,95 1 00:32:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1688england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft7 11:17:44,40 1 00:32:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1689england MC3491  
Dundee Kong
Team Milly's Loft18 11:17:47,30 1 00:32:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1690polska MC5162  
Suzi
Team Maja5 11:17:47,95 1 00:32:48 Polonia
1691wales MC7756  
Cathy
Team Jack Army7 11:17:48,10 1 00:32:48 Wales Club
1692wales MC6153  
Do Ron Ron
Team Rhondda Rockets8 11:17:52,40 1 00:32:52 Wales Club
1693netherlands MC5003  
Oss 701
Team Rien van Oss en Zn31 11:17:57,25 1 00:32:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1694austria MC5048  
Romen 753
Alois Wiefler5 11:17:57,35 1 00:32:57 Austria Club
1695belgium MC7138  
Shadow
Team PEC & Batenburg35 11:17:59,55 1 00:33:00 Belgium Club
1696belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg36 11:18:02,45 1 00:33:02 Belgium Club
1697slovenia MC1533  
Lea 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 11:18:02,75 1 00:33:03 Slovenia Club
1698england MC4483  
Chea 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 11:18:03,00 1 00:33:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1699england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 11:18:03,35 1 00:33:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1700england MC5634  
Tickety Boo
Team Blaydon Racers10 11:18:04,15 1 00:33:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1701netherlands MC8856  
X-Treem
Lorenzo Van Russel20 11:18:06,50 1 00:33:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1702colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles7 11:18:08,75 1 00:33:09 Colombia Club
1703belgium MC6684  
Blue lagoon
Team Buyl & Howells7 11:18:14,45 1 00:33:14 Denderbond Ninove
1704colombia MC8744  
Flavio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia11 11:18:20,70 1 00:33:21 Colombia Club
1705netherlands MC9298  
Frysian Maverick
Sjaak Buwalda12 11:18:24,00 1 00:33:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1706belgium MC9273  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil3 11:18:24,00 1 00:33:24 Belgium Club
1707netherlands MC6548  
Ashley
Team De Bruin BV17 11:18:24,15 1 00:33:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1708germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp7 11:18:26,90 1 00:33:27 Germany Club
1709slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM5 11:18:35,40 1 00:33:35 Slovakia Club
1710netherlands MC1650  
Neron
Team Veenstra Pigeons5 11:18:36,80 1 00:33:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1711belgium MC9512  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen9 11:18:37,60 1 00:33:38 Belgium Club
1712austria MC6861  
Argos
Benjamin Neag6 11:18:37,80 1 00:33:38 Austria Club
1713belgium MC5630  
Plastronneke 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre13 11:18:44,40 1 00:33:44 Belgium Club
1714belgium MC2093  
Chester
Team Creemers & Zoon25 11:18:46,05 1 00:33:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1715puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz3 11:18:54,55 1 00:33:55 Puerto Rico
1716wales MC6090  
Boomerang 07
Team Tom & Gaynor12 11:18:55,95 1 00:33:56 Wales Club
1717germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele9 11:18:58,75 1 00:33:59 Germany Club
1718germany MC4094  
Elli
Team Sandras Family5 11:18:59,65 1 00:34:00 Germany Club
1719netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel21 11:19:01,20 1 00:34:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1720wales MC9003  
Eclipse
Team Welsh Hopefuls16 11:19:05,15 1 00:34:05 Wales Club
1721wales MC7549  
Misty
Team Williton Wonders5 11:19:12,90 1 00:34:13 Wales Club
1722netherlands MC7346  
la India
Mat Schoordijk4 11:19:18,25 1 00:34:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1723netherlands MC3877  
Unifon
Lorenzo Van Russel22 11:19:18,45 1 00:34:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1724england MC1288  
Piphany
Team The Dreamers4 11:19:23,80 1 00:34:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1725hungary MC9291  
Zelig
Jozsef Kovacs13 11:19:25,00 1 00:34:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1726wales MC0392  
Butterfly
Team Welsh Hopefuls17 11:19:25,20 1 00:34:25 Wales Club
1727england MC3802  
Wilma
Team Herbert & Jones3 11:19:25,45 1 00:34:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1728germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn11 11:19:25,75 1 00:34:26 Rietberg Club
1729belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil4 11:19:28,60 1 00:34:29 Belgium Club
1730polska MC6729  
Kofila
Juliusz Pelowski4 11:19:29,70 1 00:34:30 Polonia
1731gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 11:19:33,65 1 00:34:34 C.C. Las Palmas
1732belgium MC8738  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 11:19:33,80 1 00:34:34 Fond Wallonie
1733rumania MC6383  
As
Class 8884 11:19:33,95 1 00:34:34 Romania
1734slovakia MC8227  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik4 11:19:39,90 1 00:34:40 Slovakia Club
1735belgium MC8218  
Van Avermaet
Team Panis & Tilmans6 11:19:52,30 1 00:34:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1736belgium MC7451  
Paultje
Jef Goris5 11:19:56,55 1 00:34:57 Belgium Club
1737netherlands MC2514  
Borja
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 11:20:00,10 1 00:35:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1738england MC8180  
Bonner 4
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 11:20:00,35 1 00:35:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1739england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft19 11:20:10,75 1 00:35:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1740belgium MC2807  
Imana
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen5 11:20:11,15 1 00:35:11 Belgium Club
1741belgium MC1756  
Roger
Team Luckyspil5 11:20:11,25 1 00:35:11 Belgium Club
1742belgium MC3736  
Carmen
Team Creemers & Zoon26 11:20:13,20 1 00:35:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1743england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts4 11:20:16,95 1 00:35:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1744netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer22 11:20:18,10 1 00:35:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1745england MC0843  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys3 11:20:18,65 1 00:35:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1746scotland MC8172  
Young Shady
Team Saor Alba10 11:20:19,15 1 00:35:19 Scottish Homing Union
1747slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 11:20:19,16 1 00:35:19 Slovakia Club
1748austria MC2964  
Beny
Team Ladesa3 11:20:22,55 1 00:35:23 Austria Club
1749hungary MC7881  
Atte 52
Herold Attila4 11:20:26,76 1 00:35:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1750eeuu MC1701  
D'allacco's Dream
Team Madison Loft5 11:20:27,90 1 00:35:28 USA
1751belgium MC7098  
Caprio
Team Creemers & Zoon27 11:20:28,10 1 00:35:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1752wales MC3033  
MyFanyw
Team Tom & Gaynor13 11:20:30,10 1 00:35:30 Wales Club
1753colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles8 11:20:30,30 1 00:35:30 Colombia Club
1754belgium MC7350  
Timmy Boy
Team El Swieto8 11:20:30,85 1 00:35:31 Belgium Club
1755germany MC5564  
Magavin
Jurgen Stefaniszyn7 11:20:31,40 1 00:35:31 Germany Club
1756granada MC7348  
Jantje
Rida Gzouly39 11:20:32,45 1 00:35:32 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1757england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum9 11:20:33,20 1 00:35:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1758lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 11:20:33,91 1 00:35:34 Guatisea
1759eeuu MC7786  
Sunrise
Team Milestone Loft8 11:20:36,05 1 00:35:36 USA
1760polska MC1694  
Rakun
Edward Garbowski2 11:20:36,80 1 00:35:37 Polonia
1761netherlands MC5868  
Ambara
Team Gebr. Janssen14 11:20:38,55 1 00:35:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1762eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft12 11:20:38,95 1 00:35:39 USA
1763belgium MC5852  
Melisandre
Team Van der Maas3 11:20:39,15 1 00:35:39 Belgium Club
1764granada MC5787  
Charly
Rida Gzouly40 11:20:40,00 1 00:35:40 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1765wales MC7476  
Wellington
Team Jack Army8 11:20:40,25 1 00:35:40 Wales Club
1766netherlands MC7196  
Reiny
Hein van Dam7 11:20:40,95 1 00:35:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1767wales MC8672  
Solstice
Team Rhondda Red Devils9 11:20:43,35 1 00:35:43 Wales Club
1768england MC5627  
Little Milly
Team Milly's Loft20 11:20:44,45 1 00:35:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1769lanzarote MC4217  
Bogotá
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 11:20:45,90 1 00:35:46 Guatisea
1770netherlands MC6029  
Wyckels Justice
Team De Jong & Pander5 11:20:45,95 1 00:35:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1771england MC8964  
Tiger Roll
Team Burns Bombers10 11:20:46,60 1 00:35:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1772eeuu MC0416  
Nando
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft5 11:20:47,90 1 00:35:48 USA
1773austria MC2736  
Balloo
Benjamin Neag7 11:20:49,55 1 00:35:50 Austria Club
1774lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 11:20:54,60 1 00:35:55 Guatisea
1775wales MC2413  
WCW6
Team Wolf Castle Warriors5 11:20:55,35 1 00:35:55 Wales Club
1776belgium MC2607  
Sansa
Team Van der Maas4 11:20:55,95 1 00:35:56 Belgium Club
1777mexico MC1745  
Fidel
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft9 11:20:56,65 1 00:35:57 Mexico
1778lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 11:20:59,05 1 00:35:59 Guatisea
1779belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre14 11:21:04,55 1 00:36:05 Belgium Club
1780netherlands MC1209  
Mac
Team Koelma.nl5 11:21:04,75 1 00:36:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1781belgium MC6419  
Little Jo
Team Buyl & Howells8 11:21:10,85 1 00:36:11 Denderbond Ninove
1782england MC5909  
Sky Shadow
Team Harding Brothers7 11:21:13,35 1 00:36:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1783netherlands MC0797  
Oss 769
Team Rien van Oss en Zn32 11:21:14,00 1 00:36:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1784england MC1746  
Ship to Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts5 11:21:14,80 1 00:36:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1785belgium MC4897  
Charles 448
Marc De Cock26 11:21:15,30 1 00:36:15 Belgium Club
1786belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium8 11:21:17,15 1 00:36:17 Belgium Club
1787polska MC7594  
Cezar
Dariusz Lata3 11:21:18,45 1 00:36:18 Polonia
1788gran canaria MC3372  
Bronco
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel10 11:21:20,40 1 00:36:20 Club Los Socios
1789netherlands MC7707  
Angela
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek5 11:21:21,30 1 00:36:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1790eeuu MC8570  
Coles Ace
Team Christopher Loft5 11:21:23,00 1 00:36:23 USA
1791england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn2 11:21:24,55 1 00:36:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1792england MC2183  
Blue Thunder
Team Triple G9 11:21:25,60 1 00:36:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1793belgium MC0988  
altijdnix
Roger Mertens11 11:21:26,40 1 00:36:26 Fond Wallonie
1794england MC4554  
Ares
Team Fev Flyers10 11:21:27,00 1 00:36:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1795netherlands MC6613  
Ferrari
Lorenzo Van Russel23 11:21:28,35 1 00:36:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1796belgium MC7821  
Charles 204
Marc De Cock27 11:21:28,75 1 00:36:29 Belgium Club
1797slovakia MC8245  
BCHB 303
Team BCHB4 11:21:29,10 1 00:36:29 Slovakia Club
1798england MC5447  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs5 11:21:29,55 1 00:36:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1799belgium MC7053  
Jan 75
Team P-S-S-S23 11:21:33,15 1 00:36:33 Belgium Club
1800polska MC6485  
Mata
Team Polish Pride7 11:21:33,20 1 00:36:33 Polonia
1801sweden MC6195  
Janetti
Team Fulltofta5 11:21:34,95 1 00:36:35 Sweden Club
1802belgium MC8208  
Angela
Team Geusens4 11:21:35,95 1 00:36:36 Belgium Club
1803belgium MC4977  
Chubby
Team Creemers & Zoon28 11:21:36,00 1 00:36:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1804belgium MC2318  
Dark Nelly
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing19 11:21:36,55 1 00:36:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1805belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg37 11:21:37,10 1 00:36:37 Belgium Club
1806tenerife MC9626  
Tarma
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez3 11:21:38,10 1 00:36:38 CANARAGÜI
1807polska MC8662  
Johan
Dariusz Lata4 11:21:39,45 1 00:36:39 Polonia
1808slovakia MC0952  
Top Kittel 1624
Team Hrozen P & P2 11:21:40,60 1 00:36:41 Slovakia Club
1809germany MC6686  
Dynamo
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 11:21:45,20 1 00:36:45 Wetter
1810belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens14 11:21:47,05 1 00:36:47 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1811belgium MC5306  
Ronny
Nelly en Jean Beelen10 11:21:49,40 1 00:36:49 Belgium Club
1812slovakia MC4347  
Simon
Rudolf Miklosik2 11:21:53,15 1 00:36:53 Slovakia Club
1813italia MC0967  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu13 11:22:17,05 1 00:37:17 Italia Club
1814belgium MC6484  
Power Bulck
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing20 11:22:17,55 1 00:37:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1815germany MC9558  
Scooby
Hendrik Wilpers19 11:22:24,35 1 00:37:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1816belgium MC4472  
scheeldnix
Roger Mertens12 11:22:26,25 1 00:37:26 Fond Wallonie
1817belgium MC2052  
Peron
Pierre Vanhentenrijck4 11:22:36,50 1 00:37:36 Belgium Club
1818slovakia MC3386  
Ruben
Milan Vohlarik5 11:22:47,35 1 00:37:47 Slovakia Club
1819netherlands MC4419  
Youp
Hein van Dam8 11:22:48,45 1 00:37:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1820slovakia MC3289  
Hanka
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna4 11:23:09,80 1 00:38:10 Slovakia Club
1821rumania MC4124  
Dushka
Hanus Vasile4 11:23:39,25 1 00:38:39 Romania
1822england MC6144  
Top Wing Two
Team Top Wing7 11:24:25,10 1 00:39:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1823belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S24 11:24:26,10 1 00:39:26 Belgium Club
1824england MC5145  
Peaky Blinder
Team Tinks Treasures19 11:24:56,65 1 00:39:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1825england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie3 11:25:00,75 1 00:40:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1826england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris3 11:25:01,30 1 00:40:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1827wales MC2627  
Alice
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft3 11:25:04,25 1 00:40:04 Wales Club
1828belgium MC1131  
Rudolf
Team PEC & Batenburg38 11:25:15,90 1 00:40:16 Belgium Club
1829germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn12 11:25:20,65 1 00:40:21 Rietberg Club
1830netherlands MC1573  
John
Frits Paulssen9 11:25:34,80 1 00:40:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1831belgium MC7801  
Jan 59
Team P-S-S-S25 11:25:35,90 1 00:40:36 Belgium Club
1832england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert17 11:25:39,00 1 00:40:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1833slovakia MC3860  
Lea
Milan Vojtko3 11:25:42,95 1 00:40:43 Slovakia Club
1834belgium MC9875  
Cor
Team Creemers & Zoon29 11:25:44,50 1 00:40:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1835belgium MC8345  
Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers17 11:25:44,85 1 00:40:45 Belgium Club
1836slovakia MC6103  
Sima
Milan Vojtko4 11:25:46,25 1 00:40:46 Slovakia Club
1837china MC8679  
Silvia
Chen Zhiheng12 11:25:48,15 1 00:40:48 China Pigeon Raging Club
1838belgium MC9541  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre15 11:25:54,85 1 00:40:55 Belgium Club
1839netherlands MC0393  
Rando
Lorenzo Van Russel24 11:25:57,50 1 00:40:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1840gran canaria MC5976  
Adassa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla7 11:25:59,55 1 00:41:00 C.C. Las Palmas
1841belgium MC8620  
Julleke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre16 11:26:01,25 1 00:41:01 Belgium Club
1842wales MC6491  
Boomerang 24
Team Tom & Gaynor14 11:26:09,95 1 00:41:10 Wales Club
1843tenerife MC8232  
Ginny
Team Jonathan y Domingo3 11:26:11,45 1 00:41:11 Club Tenerife
1844polska MC7222  
XSETRA
Pawel Orlowski4 11:26:12,80 1 00:41:13 Polonia
1845slovakia MC7066  
Zuza
Vladimir Benak4 11:26:12,95 1 00:41:13 Slovakia Club
1846wales MC4871  
Atlantic Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets9 11:26:17,60 1 00:41:18 Wales Club
1847norway MC5409  
Blood
Team Ray & S. Veland9 11:26:19,05 1 00:41:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1848hungary MC9265  
629
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert9 11:26:24,20 1 00:41:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1849denmark MC3784  
Stinne
Team M & C Hansen4 11:26:26,50 1 00:41:26 Denmark Club
1850austria MC6901  
West
Benjamin Neag8 11:26:36,55 1 00:41:37 Austria Club
1851belgium MC8167  
Charles 124
Marc De Cock28 11:26:39,65 1 00:41:40 Belgium Club
1852italia MC3580  
Stan P-F 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov5 11:26:54,75 1 00:41:55 Italia Club
1853germany MC5320  
Zimbro
Team 20203 11:27:12,00 1 00:42:12 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1854polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata5 11:27:48,15 1 00:42:48 Polonia
1855hungary MC9178  
Furge
Károly Haraszti5 11:27:54,45 1 00:42:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1856netherlands MC8750  
Pedro
Team De Bruin BV18 11:28:09,50 1 00:43:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1857eeuu MC9848  
Vasco
Daniel Hash14 11:28:19,70 1 00:43:20 USA
1858netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema3 11:28:32,70 1 00:43:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1859hungary MC2473  
Replay Topstar "27
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 11:28:33,10 1 00:43:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1860hungary MC9144  
Trulo
Jozsef Kovacs14 11:28:36,70 1 00:43:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1861germany MC1185  
Watson
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner5 11:28:43,30 1 00:43:43 Germany Club
1862gran canaria MC1398  
Mutaito
Francisco Montes Santos7 11:29:00,15 1 00:44:00 Ciudad Alta
1863scotland MC0941  
Panda
Team The Lanarkshire Lads5 11:29:23,85 1 00:44:24 Scottish Homing Union
1864italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean4 11:29:50,75 1 00:44:51 Italia Club
1865netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen15 11:29:58,55 1 00:44:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1866england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker10 11:29:58,80 1 00:44:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1867hungary MC9029  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath5 11:29:58,90 1 00:44:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1868eeuu MC0243  
Jockey
Team Milestone Loft9 11:30:02,05 1 00:45:02 USA
1869belgium MC1492  
Doozer
Team PEC & Batenburg39 11:30:03,60 1 00:45:04 Belgium Club
1870belgium MC2919  
Top Lady
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing21 11:30:10,10 1 00:45:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1871netherlands MC5733  
Alanna
Lorenzo Van Russel25 11:30:57,40 1 00:45:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1872england MC3671  
Queen B
Kelvin Young2 11:32:10,75 1 00:47:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1873eeuu MC8165  
Reiki
Daniel Hash15 11:33:51,15 1 00:48:51 USA
1874netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer23 11:33:55,55 1 00:48:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1875england MC0465  
Alvin
Team Union Jack Syn3 11:34:00,65 1 00:49:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1876netherlands MC7057  
Arona Ronald
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons2 11:34:04,50 1 00:49:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1877italia MC3851  
galante
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo5 11:34:14,15 1 00:49:14 Italia Club
1878england MC9719  
Southfield De Gea
Mark Gilbert18 11:34:41,05 1 00:49:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1879england MC9259  
Uriah
Team Toto Buzi Loft8 11:34:42,10 1 00:49:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1880ireland MC5164  
Gepeto
Team John Wayne Syndicate8 11:34:48,85 1 00:49:49 Irish Homing Union
1881belgium MC6027  
Mad Concor
Dirk Martens15 11:34:49,15 1 00:49:49 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1882polska MC7141  
Zofie
Wojciech Handerek6 11:34:52,40 1 00:49:52 Polonia
1883ireland MC3923  
Hermes
Team John Wayne Syndicate9 11:34:57,30 1 00:49:57 Irish Homing Union
1884netherlands MC9929  
Vienne
Frits Paulssen10 11:35:24,05 1 00:50:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1885england MC6169  
Sarah
Team Holland & Stubbs6 11:35:31,30 1 00:50:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1886netherlands MC7709  
De Pyreneeen 3
Mijnis Gijsen5 11:35:32,75 1 00:50:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1887belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells9 11:35:41,25 1 00:50:41 Denderbond Ninove
1888netherlands MC2251  
160
Team KMS5 11:35:46,75 1 00:50:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1889germany MC9293  
Kally
Team Klaas & Sohn13 11:35:47,25 1 00:50:47 Rietberg Club
1890england MC4032  
Joker
Kelvin Young3 11:35:54,60 1 00:50:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1891denmark MC6209  
Okutano
Team Okutan Pigeon5 11:36:03,30 1 00:51:03 Denmark Club
1892gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla8 11:36:03,35 1 00:51:03 C.C. Las Palmas
1893netherlands MC3770  
Averel
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 11:36:09,30 1 00:51:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1894england MC6161  
Dundees On Top
Team Milly's Loft21 11:36:14,25 1 00:51:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1895belgium MC7052  
Nicole
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers18 11:36:20,20 1 00:51:20 Belgium Club
1896wales MC9530  
Atlantic Apocalypse
Team Rhondda Rockets10 11:36:27,45 1 00:51:27 Wales Club
1897eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash16 11:36:31,20 1 00:51:31 USA
1898austria MC3298  
Bencomo 453
Alois Wiefler6 11:36:58,25 1 00:51:58 Austria Club
1899netherlands MC4647  
Isa Bau
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 11:37:04,10 1 00:52:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1900netherlands MC8145  
Ansulus
Caspar Lurvink9 11:37:04,20 1 00:52:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1901netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn33 11:37:04,65 1 00:52:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1902netherlands MC3613  
Sascha
Piet Schenk5 11:37:05,65 1 00:52:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1903polska MC4751  
Bally
Edward Garbowski3 11:37:06,55 1 00:52:07 Polonia
1904belgium MC1291  
Remco
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre17 11:37:08,00 1 00:52:08 Belgium Club
1905italia MC0530  
Napoli 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan6 11:37:12,10 1 00:52:12 Italia Club
1906slovakia MC4348  
BCHB 1200
Team BCHB5 11:37:12,50 1 00:52:12 Slovakia Club
1907england MC8478  
King Kenny
Kelvin Young4 11:37:17,60 1 00:52:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1908germany MC5713  
Cairo
Hendrik Wilpers20 11:37:21,45 1 00:52:21 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1909belgium MC9682  
New Annide
Team Bass4 11:37:28,95 1 00:52:29 Belgium Club
1910austria MC2038  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa12 11:37:31,60 1 00:52:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1911netherlands MC9673  
Guillermo
Jaap Koehoorn8 11:37:35,20 1 00:52:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1912gran canaria MC9628  
Iraya
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla9 11:37:41,25 1 00:52:41 C.C. Las Palmas
1913italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu14 11:37:49,70 1 00:52:50 Italia Club
1914england MC9888  
Pedro
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson5 11:37:53,15 1 00:52:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1915belgium MC2573  
Black Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre18 11:37:54,30 1 00:52:54 Belgium Club
1916polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek7 11:37:59,45 1 00:52:59 Polonia
1917belgium MC0263  
Pokken Jantje
Team EPW Belgium9 11:38:02,15 1 00:53:02 Belgium Club
1918england MC2049  
All the 777
Pieter & Anna Oberholster21 11:38:17,75 1 00:53:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1919polska MC1175  
Dow Jones
Pawel Orlowski5 11:38:23,50 1 00:53:24 Polonia
1920turkey MC7516  
Red Çbar
Team Karakurt & Koroglu5 11:38:24,60 1 00:53:25 Turkey Flying Club
1921netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons3 11:38:33,15 1 00:53:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1922polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian4 11:38:42,45 1 00:53:42 Polonia
1923england MC2844  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs7 11:38:42,65 1 00:53:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1924england MC6296  
Telly
Team Southampton Mafia3 11:38:43,35 1 00:53:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1925netherlands MC4051  
Marh
Team De Bruin BV19 11:38:51,45 1 00:53:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1926england MC2077  
Ok Milly
Team Milly's Loft22 11:38:51,90 1 00:53:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1927colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia12 11:38:54,25 1 00:53:54 Colombia Club
1928belgium MC0210  
Renoir
Team PEC & Batenburg40 11:38:55,10 1 00:53:55 Belgium Club
1929slovakia MC0395  
Kristian
Rudolf Miklosik3 11:39:07,00 1 00:54:07 Slovakia Club
1930polska MC8382  
Vera
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz5 11:39:11,50 1 00:54:12 Polonia
1931rumania MC1101  
Cuckoo
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors21 11:39:13,65 1 00:54:14 Romania
1932wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets11 11:39:18,15 1 00:54:18 Wales Club
1933england MC9954  
Lottery
Team Glevum10 11:39:21,60 1 00:54:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1934italia MC4557  
Creasy
Renato Cantu15 11:39:28,50 1 00:54:28 Italia Club
1935england MC0622  
Nessa
Team Glevum11 11:39:35,05 1 00:54:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1936denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen4 11:39:35,15 1 00:54:35 Denmark Club
1937england MC7556  
R. Jacks
Team Cool Carrot2 11:39:38,95 1 00:54:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1938germany MC2881  
Komisar Florin 1
Team Komisar2 11:39:40,70 1 00:54:41 Germany Club
1939germany MC2075  
Eugene
Team 20204 11:39:41,50 1 00:54:42 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1940england MC8414  
Ace
Team W and S Sweet9 11:39:54,45 1 00:54:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1941belgium MC9486  
Knopi
Team El Swieto9 11:39:57,15 1 00:54:57 Belgium Club
1942england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.3 11:39:58,20 1 00:54:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1943eeuu MC3576  
Fortuna
Team Parkview & Mariadan4 11:39:58,35 1 00:54:58 USA
1944netherlands MC2216  
Amy
Hein van Dam9 11:40:04,60 1 00:55:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1945lanzarote MC2174  
Guatisea
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro13 11:40:04,65 1 00:55:05 Guatisea
1946china MC2230  
Amber
Chen Zhiheng13 11:40:05,00 1 00:55:05 China Pigeon Raging Club
1947mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 11:40:07,35 1 00:55:07 Mexico
1948belgium MC5828  
Merckx
Team Panis & Tilmans7 11:40:08,70 1 00:55:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1949belgium MC0795  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts5 11:40:11,50 1 00:55:12 Belgium Club
1950netherlands MC1212  
Goldstar 634
Team Menno & Robert2 11:40:14,25 1 00:55:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1951denmark MC4384  
Boye
Team Henriksen5 11:40:28,15 1 00:55:28 Denmark Club
1952controling MC9734  
Dunkan
Checking Checking3 11:40:31,10 1 00:55:31 Checking
1953england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys4 11:40:38,10 1 00:55:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1954netherlands MC9262  
Grisham
Team Knol Pigeons9 11:40:44,45 1 00:55:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1955germany MC5179  
Cristy
Hendrik Wilpers21 11:40:47,45 1 00:55:47 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1956slovakia MC9887  
Anabel
Team Holicky4 11:40:49,15 1 00:55:49 Slovakia Club
1957austria MC2852  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa13 11:40:58,35 1 00:55:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1958germany MC4971  
Spork 10
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp8 11:40:59,15 1 00:55:59 Germany Club
1959netherlands MC9194  
Oss 715
Team Rien van Oss en Zn34 11:41:00,75 1 00:56:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1960belgium MC3141  
Cas
Team Sans peur Herent3 11:41:12,10 1 00:56:12 Belgium Club
1961england MC6621  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 11:41:16,95 1 00:56:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1962slovakia MC1792  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik5 11:41:20,55 1 00:56:21 Slovakia Club
1963england MC4556  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures20 11:41:26,10 1 00:56:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1964netherlands MC6304  
Georgia
Mat Schoordijk5 11:41:26,80 1 00:56:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1965wales MC1028  
Dave
Team Jack Army9 11:41:30,25 1 00:56:30 Wales Club
1966england MC2593  
Hampshire Boys 4
Team Hampshire Boys5 11:41:37,15 1 00:56:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1967belgium MC6772  
Devil
Team Sans peur Herent4 11:41:42,65 1 00:56:43 Belgium Club
1968netherlands MC9926  
Vettel
Foeke Hoekstra4 11:41:43,00 1 00:56:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1969netherlands MC7032  
Oss 648
Team Rien van Oss en Zn35 11:42:05,25 1 00:57:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1970netherlands MC8939  
James
Foeke Hoekstra5 11:42:05,35 1 00:57:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1971england MC2463  
Guillermo
Team The Dreamers5 11:42:05,95 1 00:57:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1972slovakia MC2945  
Anna
Team Holicky5 11:42:10,90 1 00:57:11 Slovakia Club
1973netherlands MC3744  
Mecho
Lorenzo Van Russel26 11:42:16,95 1 00:57:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1974gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla10 11:42:20,85 1 00:57:21 C.C. Las Palmas
1975england MC1937  
In The Dark
Will Curtis13 11:42:39,40 1 00:57:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1976austria MC3494  
Birke 1073
Robert Nagelhofer5 11:42:40,20 1 00:57:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1977slovakia MC0507  
Eliot
Team Viglas JJM5 11:42:40,95 1 00:57:41 Slovakia Club
1978wales MC0002  
Princess Ava
Team Tom & Gaynor15 11:42:44,80 1 00:57:45 Wales Club
1979england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts2 11:42:51,90 1 00:57:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1980belgium MC1444  
El Cid
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers19 11:43:10,30 1 00:58:10 Belgium Club
1981germany MC2221  
Ema
Johannes Rimmele10 11:43:14,90 1 00:58:15 Germany Club
1982polska MC2009  
Fletcha
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 11:43:15,70 1 00:58:16 Polonia
1983england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert19 11:43:17,90 1 00:58:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1984england MC1056  
Baleka
Team Nenlorrie4 11:43:17,95 1 00:58:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1985england MC0254  
Fabia
Will Curtis14 11:43:20,65 1 00:58:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1986england MC9054  
Lucky 1
Team W and S Sweet10 11:43:25,60 1 00:58:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1987mexico MC0931  
Aquiles
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft10 11:43:46,05 1 00:58:46 Mexico
1988england MC1834  
The Boss
Team Tinks Treasures21 11:43:53,70 1 00:58:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1989tenerife MC0148  
Carmelina
Team Tomás Montiel8 11:44:02,80 1 00:59:03 GRAN FONDO
1990belgium MC4786  
Mad Doby
Dirk Martens16 11:44:07,00 1 00:59:07 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1991china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng14 11:44:08,60 1 00:59:09 China Pigeon Raging Club
1992belgium MC5844  
White Janos
Team de Wilde & van Driessche4 11:44:09,40 1 00:59:09 Belgium Club
1993austria MC3005  
Nova
Team Ladesa4 11:44:20,25 1 00:59:20 Austria Club
1994england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys5 11:44:31,00 1 00:59:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1995netherlands MC5228  
Poepie
Jaap Koehoorn9 11:44:36,65 1 00:59:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1996polska MC8252  
Bizou
Aleksander Golofit4 11:44:49,55 1 00:59:50 Polonia
1997belgium MC2336  
roepnix
Roger Mertens13 11:45:03,15 1 01:00:03 Fond Wallonie
1998italia MC3129  
Fulmine
Renato Cantu16 11:45:15,45 1 01:00:15 Italia Club
1999polska MC2350  
Trixie
Piotr Wasewicz5 11:45:20,30 1 01:00:20 Polonia
2000england MC1698  
Baby Girl
Team Craven4 11:45:30,70 1 01:00:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2001netherlands MC7353  
Oss 743
Team Rien van Oss en Zn36 11:45:33,80 1 01:00:34 Holland Pigeons Club
2002netherlands MC3919  
Crystal
Team Adema & Rekker4 11:45:36,85 1 01:00:37 Holland Pigeons Club
2003england MC4485  
Southfield Bissaka