Fifth Qualification Training

 2069
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Netherlands
Team Soepboer

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date lunes, 28 de diciembre de 2020 Distance 20  
  Liberation time 11:45:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 10 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.113 % Arrivals 97,91 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer1 12:17:36,80 1 00:32:37 Holland Pigeons Club
2belgium MC9772  
wordnix
Roger Mertens1 12:17:39,15 1 00:32:39 Fond Wallonie
3england MC7925  
Jorje
Team Glevum1 12:17:56,60 1 00:32:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4england MC0258  
Boo Boo
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:18:27,95 1 00:33:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5eeuu MC9848  
Vasco
Daniel Hash1 12:18:47,00 1 00:33:47 USA
6belgium MC1004  
Corky
Team Segers & Coppens1 12:18:47,10 1 00:33:47 Denderbond Ninove
7netherlands MC2211  
Oss 786
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 12:18:47,20 1 00:33:47 Holland Pigeons Club
8england MC0870  
Essex Vision
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 12:19:04,50 1 00:34:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
9italia MC7325  
Stan P-F 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 12:19:18,25 1 00:34:18 Italia Club
10belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil1 12:19:20,70 1 00:34:21 Belgium Club
11england MC9054  
Lucky 1
Team W and S Sweet1 12:19:25,45 1 00:34:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
12england MC2931  
Macey
Team Triple G1 12:19:32,65 1 00:34:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH1 12:19:58,80 1 00:34:59 Slovakia Club
14rumania MC0232  
Beautiful
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:20:13,75 1 00:35:14 Romania
15belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock1 12:20:44,00 1 00:35:44 Belgium Club
16rumania MC3343  
Royal Lady
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:20:48,50 1 00:35:48 Romania
17eeuu MC1049  
Flaune
Daniel Hash2 12:20:50,05 1 00:35:50 USA
18slovakia MC9098  
Danka
Team Igram1 12:22:15,05 1 00:37:15 Slovakia Club
19tenerife MC1519  
Fancy
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:22:15,80 1 00:37:16 Adexe
20granada MC0634  
Jessy
Rida Gzouly1 12:22:17,15 1 00:37:17 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
21belgium MC3361  
Charles 396
Marc De Cock2 12:22:39,10 1 00:37:39 Belgium Club
22rumania MC6154  
Silvy
Team Valsan & Cristudor1 12:22:40,15 1 00:37:40 Romania
23england MC9458  
Rhys
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:22:40,70 1 00:37:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
24polska MC0610  
Sia
Roman Stopa1 12:23:03,20 1 00:38:03 Polonia
25ireland MC5164  
Lor-Ash
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 12:23:08,45 1 00:38:08 Irish Homing Union
26england MC8180  
Bonner 4
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:23:12,20 1 00:38:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
27netherlands MC4304  
Lucky Luke
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:23:31,15 1 00:38:31 Holland Pigeons Club
28hungary MC0551  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath1 12:23:37,35 1 00:38:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
29croatia MC4389  
Jasmina
Robert Marjanovic1 12:23:38,25 1 00:38:38 Croatia Pigeon Club
30netherlands MC7855  
Abel
Team De Bruin BV1 12:23:42,70 1 00:38:43 Holland Pigeons Club
31eeuu MC8570  
Coles Ace
Team Christopher Loft1 12:23:44,20 1 00:38:44 USA
32italia MC0566  
Silly
Danci Dumitru1 12:23:47,65 1 00:38:48 Italia Club
33belgium MC0131  
Charles 493
Marc De Cock3 12:23:48,05 1 00:38:48 Belgium Club
34slovakia MC0507  
Eliot
Team Viglas JJM1 12:24:01,60 1 00:39:02 Slovakia Club
35belgium MC2821  
Beerschot
Team Sans peur Herent1 12:24:03,85 1 00:39:04 Belgium Club
36rumania MC6917  
Maya
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 12:24:10,05 1 00:39:10 Romania
37gran canaria MC6689  
Pegaso
Team Space X1 12:24:21,45 1 00:39:21 Ciudad Alta
38wales MC9530  
Atlantic Apocalypse
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:24:31,65 1 00:39:32 Wales Club
39netherlands MC7911  
748 HH
Herman Hup1 12:24:39,65 1 00:39:40 Holland Pigeons Club
40belgium MC6372  
Jan 547
Team P-S-S-S1 12:24:41,00 1 00:39:41 Belgium Club
41england MC4140  
Southfield Mata
Mark Gilbert1 12:24:41,85 1 00:39:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
42netherlands MC5003  
Oss 701
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 12:24:47,50 1 00:39:48 Holland Pigeons Club
43polska MC5672  
Axelle
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 12:24:52,60 1 00:39:53 Polonia
44germany MC8499  
Barbara
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 12:24:53,60 1 00:39:54 Germany Club
45hungary MC8453  
Sunny
Károly Haraszti1 12:24:53,80 1 00:39:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
46slovakia MC0543  
Tygon
Vladimir Marcan1 12:24:53,81 1 00:39:54 Slovakia Club
47polska MC3616  
Lyng
Edward Garbowski1 12:24:53,95 1 00:39:54 Polonia
48belgium MC0338  
Corset
Team Van der Maas1 12:24:54,10 1 00:39:54 Belgium Club
49polska MC3427  
Maja
Team Maja1 12:24:54,30 1 00:39:54 Polonia
50belgium MC5706  
Mad Jowan
Dirk Martens1 12:24:54,60 1 00:39:55 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
51belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 12:24:54,80 1 00:39:55 Belgium Club
52slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak1 12:24:54,81 1 00:39:55 Slovakia Club
53belgium MC3629  
Wockie
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:24:55,50 1 00:39:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
54belgium MC7526  
Charles 443
Marc De Cock4 12:24:55,65 1 00:39:56 Belgium Club
55germany MC5184  
Twilight
Team Schupp1 12:24:55,90 1 00:39:56 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
56england MC3813  
Sky Power
Team Harding Brothers1 12:24:55,95 1 00:39:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57england MC1698  
Baby Girl
Team Craven1 12:24:56,25 1 00:39:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
58austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 12:24:56,25 1 00:39:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
59belgium MC5578  
Charles 049
Marc De Cock5 12:24:56,30 1 00:39:56 Belgium Club
60eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash3 12:24:56,31 1 00:39:56 USA
61netherlands MC9929  
Vienne
Frits Paulssen1 12:24:56,32 1 00:39:56 Holland Pigeons Club
62wales MC0079  
Brandy
Team Men of Gwent1 12:24:56,60 1 00:39:57 Wales Club
63netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 12:24:56,70 1 00:39:57 Holland Pigeons Club
64wales MC2488  
Brookhill Butty
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 12:24:56,80 1 00:39:57 Wales Club
65polska MC6764  
Cuba
Roman Stopa2 12:24:57,10 1 00:39:57 Polonia
66belgium MC0561  
Arona 904
Dirk Verstichelen1 12:24:57,45 1 00:39:57 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
67wales MC2469  
Pill Boy
Team Men of Gwent2 12:24:57,65 1 00:39:58 Wales Club
68austria MC2176  
Celine
Team Ladesa1 12:24:57,70 1 00:39:58 Austria Club
69wales MC8684  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 12:24:57,95 1 00:39:58 Wales Club
70belgium MC3844  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:24:58,20 1 00:39:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
71belgium MC7375  
Mad Bobo
Dirk Martens2 12:24:58,30 1 00:39:58 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
72eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 12:24:58,40 1 00:39:58 USA
73hungary MC8009  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:24:58,45 1 00:39:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
74germany MC4588  
Tientje
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 12:24:58,70 1 00:39:59 Germany Club
75denmark MC6062  
Okutan
Team Okutan Pigeon1 12:24:58,80 1 00:39:59 Denmark Club
76wales MC8525  
TJ
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 12:24:59,15 1 00:39:59 Wales Club
77granada MC6387  
Sally
Rida Gzouly2 12:24:59,16 1 00:39:59 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
78belgium MC9893  
Margarita III
Team Sunshine1 12:24:59,30 1 00:39:59 Belgium Club
79germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:24:59,75 1 00:40:00 Germany Club
80belgium MC3569  
Jan 535
Team P-S-S-S2 12:24:59,80 1 00:40:00 Belgium Club
81rumania MC5289  
Atlantic 070
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean1 12:24:59,85 1 00:40:00 Romania
82netherlands MC4521  
Abaddon
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 12:25:00,20 1 00:40:00 Holland Pigeons Club
83eeuu MC0243  
Jockey
Team Milestone Loft1 12:25:00,35 1 00:40:00 USA
84england MC5483  
Jackie
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 12:25:00,55 1 00:40:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
85slovakia MC4347  
Simon
Rudolf Miklosik1 12:25:00,60 1 00:40:01 Slovakia Club
86germany MC6542  
Karina
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:25:01,00 1 00:40:01 Ahaus-Alsstätten
87belgium MC4672  
Jan
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:25:01,20 1 00:40:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
88italia MC6506  
Virgola
Renato Cantu1 12:25:01,60 1 00:40:02 Italia Club
89slovakia MC2277  
Sophia
Team Michalcik1 12:25:02,10 1 00:40:02 Slovakia Club
90denmark MC3606  
Karaca
Team Okutan Pigeon2 12:25:02,25 1 00:40:02 Denmark Club
91wales MC2627  
Alice
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft1 12:25:03,00 1 00:40:03 Wales Club
92granada MC3076  
locura
Rida Gzouly3 12:25:04,20 1 00:40:04 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
93belgium MC8661  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 12:25:04,35 1 00:40:04 Belgium Club
94hungary MC8281  
Horesz 18
Team Horvath2 12:25:04,60 1 00:40:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
95netherlands MC6390  
Rode 85 HH
Herman Hup2 12:25:05,35 1 00:40:05 Holland Pigeons Club
96denmark MC3733  
Tika 805
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:25:06,00 1 00:40:06 Denmark Club
97wales MC4959  
Bow Bow
Team Gwalia Lofts1 12:25:06,10 1 00:40:06 Wales Club
98england MC9472  
G. Man
Team Triple G2 12:25:06,40 1 00:40:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99china MC4849  
reineta
Chen Zhiheng1 12:25:07,20 1 00:40:07 China Pigeon Raging Club
100belgium MC4810  
Adriano
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 12:25:09,05 1 00:40:09 Belgium Club
101slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 12:25:10,15 1 00:40:10 Slovenia Club
102eeuu MC9995  
Melania
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:25:10,45 1 00:40:10 USA
103slovakia MC1143  
Miluska
Team Michalcik2 12:25:11,45 1 00:40:11 Slovakia Club
104england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:25:11,95 1 00:40:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
105netherlands MC5775  
Arona Edwin
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 12:25:12,45 1 00:40:12 Holland Pigeons Club
106slovenia MC1284  
Markec
Tadej Vugrinec1 12:25:14,70 1 00:40:15 Slovenia Club
107hungary MC2003  
268
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 12:25:14,75 1 00:40:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
108italia MC3851  
galante
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 12:25:15,25 1 00:40:15 Italia Club
109belgium MC9402  
Joe
Team Bass1 12:25:15,50 1 00:40:16 Belgium Club
110england MC7229  
Lady G
Team Triple G3 12:25:16,40 1 00:40:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111england MC3491  
Dundee Kong
Team Milly's Loft1 12:25:16,65 1 00:40:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
112england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:25:18,45 1 00:40:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team F.B.I.1 12:25:19,20 1 00:40:19 Belgium Club
114belgium MC5309  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:25:19,50 1 00:40:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
115england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 12:25:19,60 1 00:40:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
116netherlands MC1866  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg1 12:25:20,30 1 00:40:20 Holland Pigeons Club
117croatia MC3468  
Sabine
Robert Marjanovic2 12:25:21,10 1 00:40:21 Croatia Pigeon Club
118granada MC4652  
Steven
Rida Gzouly4 12:25:22,30 1 00:40:22 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
119wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 12:25:22,75 1 00:40:23 Wales Club
120netherlands MC0141  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:25:23,35 1 00:40:23 Holland Pigeons Club
121wales MC6601  
Chavito
Team Garcia & Murdoch1 12:25:24,00 1 00:40:24 Wales Club
122scotland MC1342  
Lady Gaga
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:25:26,25 1 00:40:26 Scottish Homing Union
123slovakia MC4374  
Maria
Team Holicky1 12:25:26,95 1 00:40:27 Slovakia Club
124netherlands MC3919  
Crystal
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:25:29,50 1 00:40:30 Holland Pigeons Club
125netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:25:31,85 1 00:40:32 Holland Pigeons Club
126polska MC1440  
Quesada
Artur Strzalinski1 12:25:32,20 1 00:40:32 Polonia
127germany MC9293  
Kally
Team Klaas & Sohn1 12:25:32,45 1 00:40:32 Rietberg Club
128england MC5952  
There Gues Butch
Team Essex Rockets1 12:25:32,60 1 00:40:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129netherlands MC6396  
King Ping
Team Soepboer2 12:25:32,95 1 00:40:33 Holland Pigeons Club
130germany MC4357  
Bendix
Johannes Rimmele1 12:25:33,45 1 00:40:33 Germany Club
131belgium MC2246  
El Shadouw
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 12:25:33,80 1 00:40:34 Belgium Club
132belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans1 12:25:34,40 1 00:40:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
133england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys1 12:25:34,80 1 00:40:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:25:35,05 1 00:40:35 Belgium Club
135sweden MC4766  
Hamloon
Team Fulltofta1 12:25:35,50 1 00:40:36 Sweden Club
136england MC9075  
Ship Shape
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:25:35,65 1 00:40:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
137belgium MC3202  
Choco
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:25:35,70 1 00:40:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
138hungary MC2857  
Niki 1
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:25:36,35 1 00:40:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
139wales MC0453  
Mandrake
Team Swilly Boys1 12:25:37,50 1 00:40:38 Wales Club
140slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB1 12:25:38,30 1 00:40:38 Slovakia Club
141belgium MC7440  
Jan 503
Team P-S-S-S3 12:25:39,00 1 00:40:39 Belgium Club
142germany MC2667  
Komisar Florin 2
Team Komisar1 12:25:39,65 1 00:40:40 Germany Club
143denmark MC6856  
OLR Magnum905
Team Gorlinski1 12:25:40,00 1 00:40:40 Denmark Club
144austria MC2852  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa1 12:25:40,85 1 00:40:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
145wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 12:25:41,05 1 00:40:41 Wales Club
146slovakia MC1792  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik1 12:25:44,15 1 00:40:44 Slovakia Club
147netherlands MC8126  
Oss 747
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 12:25:44,40 1 00:40:44 Holland Pigeons Club
148belgium MC2106  
Marleen
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:25:44,95 1 00:40:45 Denderbond Ninove
149slovakia MC0568  
Easy
Simon Urban1 12:25:45,40 1 00:40:45 Slovakia Club
150slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:25:46,95 1 00:40:47 Slovakia Club
151colombia MC3937  
Oscar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:25:48,25 1 00:40:48 Colombia Club
152belgium MC1217  
Rocky
Team Segers & Coppens2 12:25:49,60 1 00:40:50 Denderbond Ninove
153belgium MC4441  
Nilsenka
Team Mazury1 12:25:50,05 1 00:40:50 Belgium Club
154belgium MC6741  
664
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 12:25:50,20 1 00:40:50 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
155england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn1 12:25:50,30 1 00:40:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
156netherlands MC1399  
Chris
Team Goede & Brakele1 12:25:51,80 1 00:40:52 Holland Pigeons Club
157belgium MC5049  
Blue Twiggy
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 12:25:52,80 1 00:40:53 Belgium Club
158netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV2 12:25:53,55 1 00:40:54 Holland Pigeons Club
159rumania MC7115  
Lisa
Team Valsan & Cristudor2 12:25:53,65 1 00:40:54 Romania
160scotland MC0334  
Disco 2000
Team Saor Alba1 12:25:53,90 1 00:40:54 Scottish Homing Union
161england MC5815  
Dundee Caine
Team Milly's Loft2 12:25:53,91 1 00:40:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
162netherlands MC9537  
Easy
Lorenzo Van Russel1 12:25:54,70 1 00:40:55 Holland Pigeons Club
163england MC1937  
In The Dark
Will Curtis1 12:25:55,80 1 00:40:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164tenerife MC0148  
Carmelina
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:25:58,05 1 00:40:58 GRAN FONDO
165england MC1403  
Layla
Team Hibbert Bros.1 12:26:00,15 1 00:41:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
166norway MC2205  
Misty
Team Ray & S. Veland1 12:26:01,50 1 00:41:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
167gran canaria MC9628  
Iraya
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 12:26:01,70 1 00:41:02 C.C. Las Palmas
168rumania MC2114  
Diamond Eyes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:26:05,95 1 00:41:06 Romania
169belgium MC1011  
Clyde
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:26:06,50 1 00:41:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
170germany MC8183  
Zorro
Jörg Unglaube1 12:26:08,20 1 00:41:08 Germany Club
171england MC5583  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:26:08,21 1 00:41:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
172hungary MC9291  
Niki 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:26:08,40 1 00:41:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
173germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 12:26:09,05 1 00:41:09 Germany Club
174rumania MC0747  
Rivited
Team Valsan & Cristudor3 12:26:10,15 1 00:41:10 Romania
175eeuu MC8392  
Elizabeth
Team Black Gold1 12:26:10,55 1 00:41:11 USA
176lanzarote MC0373  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:26:10,56 1 00:41:11 Guatisea
177polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski1 12:26:10,75 1 00:41:11 Polonia
178hungary MC0525  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath3 12:26:11,05 1 00:41:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
179slovakia MC6813  
Arona 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:26:11,20 1 00:41:11 Slovakia Club
180netherlands MC7461  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:26:11,21 1 00:41:11 Holland Pigeons Club
181belgium MC8345  
Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers4 12:26:12,40 1 00:41:12 Belgium Club
182germany MC7689  
Konigin Inge
Team Buelten1 12:26:12,45 1 00:41:12 Germany Club
183wales MC0491  
WCW 5
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 12:26:12,65 1 00:41:13 Wales Club
184england MC4626  
Rubstic
Team Burns Bombers1 12:26:12,90 1 00:41:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
185eeuu MC4935  
Skydiver
Team Callejas Loft1 12:26:13,05 1 00:41:13 USA
186austria MC7618  
Fichter 1088
Robert Nagelhofer2 12:26:13,06 1 00:41:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
187netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink1 12:26:13,35 1 00:41:13 Holland Pigeons Club
188hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 12:26:13,85 1 00:41:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
189polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:26:14,40 1 00:41:14 Polonia
190netherlands MC0822  
The Flying Dutchman
Team G & W Vedder1 12:26:14,45 1 00:41:14 Holland Pigeons Club
191germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 12:26:14,55 1 00:41:15 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
192polska MC5849  
Arroba
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:26:14,90 1 00:41:15 Polonia
193eeuu MC9922  
Franco
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 12:26:15,20 1 00:41:15 USA
194england MC1301  
Luda
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 12:26:15,35 1 00:41:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195belgium MC5637  
Adakar
Team Segers & Coppens3 12:26:15,36 1 00:41:15 Denderbond Ninove
196germany MC5105  
Sieglinde
Johannes Rimmele2 12:26:15,55 1 00:41:16 Germany Club
197belgium MC3143  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens3 12:26:15,75 1 00:41:16 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
198england MC9692  
Viper
Team Murray & Mills1 12:26:16,15 1 00:41:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
199england MC4813  
Ulrika
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 12:26:16,20 1 00:41:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
200england MC9719  
Southfield De Gea
Mark Gilbert2 12:26:16,35 1 00:41:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
201slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:26:16,95 1 00:41:17 Slovakia Club
202netherlands MC4145  
Frysian Cavalier
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:26:17,65 1 00:41:18 Holland Pigeons Club
203germany MC5320  
Zimbro
Team 20202 12:26:17,85 1 00:41:18 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
204polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride1 12:26:17,90 1 00:41:18 Polonia
205netherlands MC1412  
Oss 642
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 12:26:18,45 1 00:41:18 Holland Pigeons Club
206slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM2 12:26:18,60 1 00:41:19 Slovakia Club
207wales MC9379  
Squace Pants
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 12:26:18,75 1 00:41:19 Wales Club
208belgium MC3029  
Melody
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst2 12:26:18,90 1 00:41:19 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
209belgium MC1401  
721
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst3 12:26:19,25 1 00:41:19 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
210croatia MC3641  
David
Robert Marjanovic3 12:26:19,45 1 00:41:19 Croatia Pigeon Club
211wales MC9511  
Baby Ellis
Team Gwalia Lofts2 12:26:19,55 1 00:41:20 Wales Club
212england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing1 12:26:19,60 1 00:41:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
213belgium MC8320  
Senna
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 12:26:20,15 1 00:41:20 Belgium Club
214polska MC6114  
Birra
Juliusz Pelowski1 12:26:20,45 1 00:41:20 Polonia
215england MC0471  
Rodney
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:26:20,46 1 00:41:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
216netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 12:26:20,65 1 00:41:21 Holland Pigeons Club
217scotland MC2684  
Tartan Lass
Team Saor Alba2 12:26:21,20 1 00:41:21 Scottish Homing Union
218belgium MC6517  
Murphy
Team Segers & Coppens4 12:26:21,25 1 00:41:21 Denderbond Ninove
219hungary MC7881  
Atte 52
Herold Attila1 12:26:21,70 1 00:41:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
220italia MC5723  
Koop 11
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan2 12:26:21,71 1 00:41:22 Italia Club
221italia MC1073  
Romeo
Renato Cantu2 12:26:21,90 1 00:41:22 Italia Club
222tenerife MC4553  
Ricardina
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:26:22,00 1 00:41:22 GRAN FONDO
223belgium MC9659  
Goran
Team Mazury2 12:26:22,60 1 00:41:23 Belgium Club
224hungary MC1159  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:26:23,40 1 00:41:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
225eeuu MC1822  
Em's Flyer
Team Madison Loft1 12:26:23,80 1 00:41:24 USA
226czech republic MC6038  
Rudy 65
Team Ceska Trebova1 12:26:24,45 1 00:41:24 Czech Republic Club
227england MC5100  
Harrys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:26:25,00 1 00:41:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
228germany MC5606  
Fling
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:26:25,55 1 00:41:26 Ahaus-Alsstätten
229england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 12:26:25,80 1 00:41:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
230netherlands MC0302  
84 RTF HH
Herman Hup3 12:26:25,81 1 00:41:26 Holland Pigeons Club
231netherlands MC7081  
Rattaplan
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:26:27,05 1 00:41:27 Holland Pigeons Club
232slovakia MC1251  
BCHB 1129
Team BCHB2 12:26:27,60 1 00:41:28 Slovakia Club
233netherlands MC6097  
Oss 933
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 12:26:27,75 1 00:41:28 Holland Pigeons Club
234belgium MC7206  
Charles 025
Marc De Cock6 12:26:28,40 1 00:41:28 Belgium Club
235slovakia MC8563  
Tip
Team R.CH2 12:26:28,60 1 00:41:29 Slovakia Club
236austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa2 12:26:30,15 1 00:41:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
237belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 12:26:30,20 1 00:41:30 Belgium Club
238granada MC9591  
Berny
Rida Gzouly5 12:26:31,45 1 00:41:31 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
239slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:26:32,30 1 00:41:32 Slovakia Club
240england MC2276  
Kilmore
Team Burns Bombers2 12:26:32,60 1 00:41:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
241england MC7333  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing2 12:26:33,40 1 00:41:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
242netherlands MC3854  
Oss 789
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 12:26:33,55 1 00:41:34 Holland Pigeons Club
243gran canaria MC8900  
Mulan
Francisco Montes Santos1 12:26:34,65 1 00:41:35 Ciudad Alta
244polska MC5162  
Suzi
Team Maja2 12:26:35,30 1 00:41:35 Polonia
245belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil2 12:26:35,50 1 00:41:36 Belgium Club
246netherlands MC3975  
Oss 675
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 12:26:35,60 1 00:41:36 Holland Pigeons Club
247hungary MC3417  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:26:35,65 1 00:41:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
248belgium MC6804  
Picasso Parel
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:26:36,40 1 00:41:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
249netherlands MC7256  
Queen
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:26:36,85 1 00:41:37 Holland Pigeons Club
250eeuu MC9704  
Bahrain
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:26:37,95 1 00:41:38 USA
251italia MC3317  
Charmed
Danci Dumitru2 12:26:41,05 1 00:41:41 Italia Club
252polska MC1175  
Dow Jones
Pawel Orlowski2 12:26:42,50 1 00:41:42 Polonia
253lanzarote MC4217  
Bogotá
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:26:45,35 1 00:41:45 Guatisea
254england MC0106  
Southfield Greenwood
Mark Gilbert3 12:26:49,15 1 00:41:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
255tenerife MC5982  
Gilligan
Team Columbacanaria1 12:26:50,70 1 00:41:51 Adexe
256belgium MC3628  
Balto
Team Bleus & Stockx1 12:26:51,45 1 00:41:51 Belgium Club
257belgium MC3026  
Anna
Team De Rycker1 12:26:53,15 1 00:41:53 Belgium Club
258england MC5634  
Tickety Boo
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:26:54,80 1 00:41:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
259netherlands MC8070  
De Pyreneeen 5
Mijnis Gijsen1 12:26:55,10 1 00:41:55 Holland Pigeons Club
260slovakia MC1515  
Doktor
Team Igram2 12:26:56,15 1 00:41:56 Slovakia Club
261netherlands MC3770  
Averel
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:26:57,55 1 00:41:58 Holland Pigeons Club
262belgium MC1499  
Joyce
Team Bass2 12:26:58,45 1 00:41:58 Belgium Club
263germany MC8775  
Spork 7
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:26:59,15 1 00:41:59 Germany Club
264wales MC1028  
Dave
Team Jack Army1 12:27:00,60 1 00:42:01 Wales Club
265polska MC2893  
Rys
Roman Stopa3 12:27:04,00 1 00:42:04 Polonia
266germany MC4668  
Hendrik
Team Sandras Family1 12:27:04,15 1 00:42:04 Germany Club
267colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:27:04,30 1 00:42:04 Colombia Club
268belgium MC4852  
Mad Valor
Dirk Martens4 12:27:04,75 1 00:42:05 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
269netherlands MC8939  
James
Foeke Hoekstra1 12:27:04,75 1 00:42:05 Holland Pigeons Club
270gran canaria MC8072  
Julie
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 12:27:05,15 1 00:42:05 Club Los Socios
271gran canaria MC5780  
Aguila
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 12:27:06,60 1 00:42:07 CLUB2
272gran canaria MC2749  
Epsom
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 12:27:07,20 1 00:42:07 CLUB2
273netherlands MC1464  
Oss 922
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 12:27:08,50 1 00:42:08 Holland Pigeons Club
274england MC8284  
Pru
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 12:27:11,00 1 00:42:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275england MC7837  
Safia
Team Hibbert Bros.2 12:27:16,05 1 00:42:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
276england MC8618  
Jelle
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 12:27:16,90 1 00:42:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
277england MC2397  
Lily
Team Triple G4 12:27:18,25 1 00:42:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
278england MC4928  
Parsons Nose
Team Pound a Can1 12:27:18,50 1 00:42:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279croatia MC1999  
Lisa
Robert Marjanovic4 12:27:24,45 1 00:42:24 Croatia Pigeon Club
280germany MC8668  
Spork 8
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:27:24,70 1 00:42:25 Germany Club
281ireland MC3992  
Highway River Clyde
Team Highway Lofts1 12:27:28,00 1 00:42:28 Irish Homing Union
282polska MC5992  
Sticky
Wojciech Handerek1 12:27:28,20 1 00:42:28 Polonia
283netherlands MC5228  
Poepie
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:27:29,90 1 00:42:30 Holland Pigeons Club
284belgium MC1877  
Gaspar
Team Mazury3 12:27:30,00 1 00:42:30 Belgium Club
285netherlands MC8145  
Ansulus
Caspar Lurvink2 12:27:30,60 1 00:42:31 Holland Pigeons Club
286belgium MC1291  
Remco
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 12:27:31,15 1 00:42:31 Belgium Club
287belgium MC5096  
bruto
Norbert De Schryver1 12:27:31,35 1 00:42:31 Belgium Club
288germany MC5086  
Time Bandit 3
Jörg Unglaube2 12:27:31,40 1 00:42:31 Germany Club
289slovakia MC1250  
Bentley
Vladimir Marcan2 12:27:31,60 1 00:42:32 Slovakia Club
290colombia MC4538  
Lanzarote
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:27:31,85 1 00:42:32 Colombia Club
291colombia MC0623  
Odille
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro1 12:27:31,95 1 00:42:32 Colombia Club
292belgium MC0157  
Babe
Norbert De Schryver2 12:27:32,45 1 00:42:32 Belgium Club
293belgium MC0607  
Maikel
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:27:32,75 1 00:42:33 Belgium Club
294mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 12:27:33,90 1 00:42:34 Mexico
295netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS1 12:27:34,30 1 00:42:34 Holland Pigeons Club
296polska MC6688  
Vodka
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:27:34,35 1 00:42:34 Polonia
297belgium MC7456  
Mad Colossos
Dirk Martens5 12:27:34,60 1 00:42:35 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
298granada MC8696  
Damian
Rida Gzouly6 12:27:34,75 1 00:42:35 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
299belgium MC0118  
Cornelia
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 12:27:34,90 1 00:42:35 Belgium Club
300belgium MC9082  
Jan 541
Team P-S-S-S4 12:27:35,25 1 00:42:35 Belgium Club
301hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:27:35,30 1 00:42:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
302netherlands MC1570  
Stallone
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:27:35,35 1 00:42:35 Holland Pigeons Club
303england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 12:27:35,65 1 00:42:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304eeuu MC0169  
Nokia
Daniel Hash4 12:27:35,75 1 00:42:36 USA
305netherlands MC0194  
Frysian Rogue
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:27:35,85 1 00:42:36 Holland Pigeons Club
306wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent3 12:27:36,00 1 00:42:36 Wales Club
307slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak2 12:27:36,10 1 00:42:36 Slovakia Club
308belgium MC2798  
Caviar
Team Mazury4 12:27:36,25 1 00:42:36 Belgium Club
309belgium MC3721  
F.B.I. 2
Team F.B.I.2 12:27:36,35 1 00:42:36 Belgium Club
310granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Rida Gzouly7 12:27:36,40 1 00:42:36 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
311belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S5 12:27:36,55 1 00:42:37 Belgium Club
312belgium MC4978  
Fetit A
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:27:36,70 1 00:42:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
313england MC0809  
Trini
Team Southampton Mafia1 12:27:36,75 1 00:42:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
314belgium MC0664  
Clint
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:27:36,90 1 00:42:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
315belgium MC8527  
Alana
Team Matuma1 12:27:36,95 1 00:42:37 Belgium Club
316italia MC8041  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu3 12:27:37,25 1 00:42:37 Italia Club
317china MC2230  
Amber
Chen Zhiheng2 12:27:37,35 1 00:42:37 China Pigeon Raging Club
318eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 12:27:37,50 1 00:42:38 USA
319norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland2 12:27:37,70 1 00:42:38 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
320tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons1 12:27:37,75 1 00:42:38 Nuevos HORIZONTES
321hungary MC2556  
Liza
Károly Haraszti2 12:27:37,80 1 00:42:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
322austria MC4756  
Top 555
Franz Roetzer1 12:27:38,05 1 00:42:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
323netherlands MC3049  
Hendrik
Team De Bruin BV3 12:27:38,25 1 00:42:38 Holland Pigeons Club
324polska MC8252  
Bizou
Aleksander Golofit1 12:27:38,25 1 00:42:38 Polonia
325belgium MC7332  
Sweet Elsa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers5 12:27:38,35 1 00:42:38 Belgium Club
326netherlands MC6146  
Wilco
Team De Bruin BV4 12:27:38,40 1 00:42:38 Holland Pigeons Club
327belgium MC8493  
Chita
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers6 12:27:38,55 1 00:42:39 Belgium Club
328eeuu MC3439  
Morpheus
Team Callejas Loft2 12:27:38,60 1 00:42:39 USA
329england MC6645  
Lose It
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:27:38,61 1 00:42:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
330england MC9871  
Essex Star
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 12:27:38,85 1 00:42:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
331ireland MC6166  
Emmett
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 12:27:38,86 1 00:42:39 Irish Homing Union
332granada MC2155  
Ilse
Rida Gzouly8 12:27:38,90 1 00:42:39 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
333netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander1 12:27:38,91 1 00:42:39 Holland Pigeons Club
334polska MC1934  
Pedro
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz1 12:27:39,15 1 00:42:39 Polonia
335england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:27:39,30 1 00:42:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
336slovakia MC6744  
Simba
Milan Vojtko1 12:27:39,31 1 00:42:39 Slovakia Club
337belgium MC0745  
Althea
Team Bleus & Stockx2 12:27:39,32 1 00:42:39 Belgium Club
338england MC6876  
Bob
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:27:39,40 1 00:42:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339england MC3339  
Zeus
Team Fev Flyers1 12:27:39,50 1 00:42:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
340eeuu MC8794  
Ruth
Team Black Gold2 12:27:39,70 1 00:42:40 USA
341hungary MC5215  
Negro
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras1 12:27:39,75 1 00:42:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
342netherlands MC1155  
Frysian Gambit
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:27:39,80 1 00:42:40 Holland Pigeons Club
343denmark MC3718  
Marius
Team M & C Hansen1 12:27:40,25 1 00:42:40 Denmark Club
344granada MC4505  
Tammy
Rida Gzouly9 12:27:40,30 1 00:42:40 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
345tenerife MC4859  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:27:40,40 1 00:42:40 GRAN FONDO
346belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S6 12:27:40,41 1 00:42:40 Belgium Club
347gran canaria MC4059  
Michelle Obama
Team Space X2 12:27:40,50 1 00:42:40 Ciudad Alta
348austria MC4127  
Tegueste 853
Alois Wiefler1 12:27:40,65 1 00:42:41 Austria Club
349england MC4025  
Pinky
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 12:27:40,80 1 00:42:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
350netherlands MC3989  
Lei
Frits Paulssen2 12:27:40,95 1 00:42:41 Holland Pigeons Club
351netherlands MC0485  
Dogwood
Lorenzo Van Russel2 12:27:41,00 1 00:42:41 Holland Pigeons Club
352belgium MC4561  
Bolse
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:27:41,05 1 00:42:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
353slovakia MC5783  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 12:27:41,30 1 00:42:41 Slovakia Club
354slovakia MC1450  
Jozef
Team Holicky2 12:27:41,30 1 00:42:41 Slovakia Club
355belgium MC3244  
Falcao
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 12:27:41,40 1 00:42:41 Belgium Club
356belgium MC4388  
White Mirko
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:27:41,45 1 00:42:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
357netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink3 12:27:41,60 1 00:42:42 Holland Pigeons Club
358germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele3 12:27:41,85 1 00:42:42 Germany Club
359granada MC7348  
Jantje
Rida Gzouly10 12:27:41,90 1 00:42:42 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
360england MC5928  
Beijing
A. Harker1 12:27:42,00 1 00:42:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
361ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts2 12:27:42,05 1 00:42:42 Irish Homing Union
362polska MC1443  
Second Chance 55
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:27:42,10 1 00:42:42 Polonia
363hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:27:42,20 1 00:42:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
364netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:27:42,25 1 00:42:42 Holland Pigeons Club
365gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 12:27:42,60 1 00:42:43 C.C. Las Palmas
366netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:27:42,70 1 00:42:43 Holland Pigeons Club
367austria MC5524  
F & A 51
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:27:42,75 1 00:42:43 Austria Club
368belgium MC6348  
Ariane
Team El Swieto1 12:27:42,85 1 00:42:43 Belgium Club
369netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:27:43,00 1 00:42:43 Holland Pigeons Club
370slovakia MC7361  
ADK 37
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:27:43,80 1 00:42:44 Slovakia Club
371eeuu MC0773  
Snow Squirrel
Team Christopher Loft2 12:27:43,85 1 00:42:44 USA
372wales MC9024  
Pilon
Team Swilly Boys2 12:27:44,05 1 00:42:44 Wales Club
373netherlands MC9236  
Apache
Team Goede & Brakele2 12:27:44,15 1 00:42:44 Holland Pigeons Club
374tenerife MC2866  
Liset
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 12:27:44,20 1 00:42:44 Club Tenerife
375wales MC4595  
Ava Dream
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:27:44,25 1 00:42:44 Wales Club
376gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 12:27:44,45 1 00:42:44 C.C. Las Palmas
377england MC2169  
Silver Birch
Team Burns Bombers3 12:27:44,46 1 00:42:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
378scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie1 12:27:44,60 1 00:42:45 Scottish Homing Union
379eeuu MC3311  
Ester
Team Pena Loft1 12:27:44,61 1 00:42:45 USA
380belgium MC6286  
Alexander
Team Geusens1 12:27:44,80 1 00:42:45 Belgium Club
381eeuu MC5016  
Hazek
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:27:44,81 1 00:42:45 USA
382belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers7 12:27:44,85 1 00:42:45 Belgium Club
383slovakia MC2945  
Anna
Team Holicky3 12:27:44,86 1 00:42:45 Slovakia Club
384netherlands MC6616  
Shiny
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:27:44,95 1 00:42:45 Holland Pigeons Club
385denmark MC2289  
Happy
Team Henriksen1 12:27:45,30 1 00:42:45 Denmark Club
386netherlands MC9309  
Timoteo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 12:27:45,35 1 00:42:45 Holland Pigeons Club
387italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu4 12:27:45,45 1 00:42:45 Italia Club
388england MC7597  
Lady Eggblrough
Team Cool Carrot1 12:27:45,75 1 00:42:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
389belgium MC9658  
Mad Barryloo
Dirk Martens6 12:27:45,80 1 00:42:46 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
390denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen2 12:27:46,00 1 00:42:46 Denmark Club
391wales MC7519  
Megans Boy
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:27:46,05 1 00:42:46 Wales Club
392belgium MC1492  
Doozer
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:27:46,25 1 00:42:46 Belgium Club
393rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 12:27:46,35 1 00:42:46 Romania
394lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:27:46,65 1 00:42:47 Guatisea
395colombia MC2225  
Dunn O
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro2 12:27:47,05 1 00:42:47 Colombia Club
396england MC7621  
Butchers Boy
Team Essex Rockets2 12:27:47,06 1 00:42:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
397ukraine MC9310  
Aron
Valera Hurskiy1 12:27:47,07 1 00:42:47 Ukraine Club
398england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys1 12:27:47,25 1 00:42:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
399fuerteventura MC8155  
Wriggley
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 12:27:47,35 1 00:42:47 Gran Tarajal
400ireland MC2361  
Jerry Be Good
Team John Wayne Syndicate3 12:27:47,45 1 00:42:47 Irish Homing Union
401germany MC9599  
Arruga
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:27:47,70 1 00:42:48 Ahaus-Alsstätten
402colombia MC3612  
Marcia 10
Team Colombia1 12:27:48,00 1 00:42:48 Colombia Club
403hungary MC9413  
626
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 12:27:48,15 1 00:42:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
404belgium MC0434  
Stitch
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:27:48,20 1 00:42:48 Belgium Club
405netherlands MC1097  
Peyky
Team Soepboer3 12:27:48,30 1 00:42:48 Holland Pigeons Club
406belgium MC9167  
Hombre
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:27:48,45 1 00:42:48 Belgium Club
407granada MC7241  
Rossy
Rida Gzouly11 12:27:48,70 1 00:42:49 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
408gran canaria MC9847  
Signus
Jaime Jiménez Martín3 12:27:48,75 1 00:42:49 CLUB2
409slovenia MC5168  
Anette
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 12:27:48,95 1 00:42:49 Slovenia Club
410scotland MC3833  
Dee Dee
Team Saor Alba3 12:27:49,00 1 00:42:49 Scottish Homing Union
411wales MC4866  
Annita
Team Garcia & Murdoch2 12:27:49,05 1 00:42:49 Wales Club
412czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova2 12:27:49,10 1 00:42:49 Czech Republic Club
413belgium MC7308  
Mad Feeling
Dirk Martens7 12:27:49,30 1 00:42:49 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
414hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 12:27:49,40 1 00:42:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
415norway MC5409  
Blood
Team Ray & S. Veland3 12:27:49,41 1 00:42:49 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
416england MC0810  
Patches
Team Glevum2 12:27:49,50 1 00:42:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
417england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills2 12:27:49,95 1 00:42:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
418eeuu MC8205  
Poncha
Team Callejas Loft3 12:27:50,01 1 00:42:50 USA
419belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens2 12:27:50,10 1 00:42:50 Fond Wallonie
420belgium MC7259  
Chantal
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:27:50,25 1 00:42:50 Belgium Club
421china MC7891  
Kimba
Chen Zhiheng3 12:27:50,30 1 00:42:50 China Pigeon Raging Club
422polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:27:50,40 1 00:42:50 Polonia
423rumania MC5996  
Gold 41
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.3 12:27:50,60 1 00:42:51 Romania
424wales MC6090  
Boomerang 07
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:27:50,61 1 00:42:51 Wales Club
425slovakia MC6534  
Whisky
Team R.CH3 12:27:50,80 1 00:42:51 Slovakia Club
426germany MC7382  
Zina 2
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:27:51,00 1 00:42:51 Ahaus-Alsstätten
427belgium MC6672  
Goldie
Norbert De Schryver3 12:27:51,25 1 00:42:51 Belgium Club
428england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:27:51,60 1 00:42:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
429england MC9742  
Fred
Team Herbert & Jones1 12:27:51,61 1 00:42:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
430granada MC1927  
Fergie
Rida Gzouly12 12:27:51,65 1 00:42:52 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
431denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:27:51,75 1 00:42:52 Denmark Club
432england MC5240  
Hope
Team Triple G5 12:27:52,15 1 00:42:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
433colombia MC8446  
Benny
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro3 12:27:52,16 1 00:42:52 Colombia Club
434belgium MC4579  
marnix
Roger Mertens3 12:27:52,17 1 00:42:52 Fond Wallonie
435belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys1 12:27:52,20 1 00:42:52 Belgium Club
436scotland MC3899  
Tartan Evie
Team Saor Alba4 12:27:52,35 1 00:42:52 Scottish Homing Union
437england MC5366  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:27:52,55 1 00:42:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
438polska MC1516  
Alkazar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:27:52,80 1 00:42:53 Polonia
439austria MC5147  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa3 12:27:52,85 1 00:42:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
440eeuu MC7811  
Cano
Team Milestone Loft2 12:27:52,86 1 00:42:53 USA
441germany MC4530  
Cassius
Keil Heiner1 12:27:53,05 1 00:42:53 Germany Club
442belgium MC5189  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil3 12:27:53,06 1 00:42:53 Belgium Club
443belgium MC7231  
Talina
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:27:53,10 1 00:42:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
444polska MC7690  
Dreyfus
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:27:53,25 1 00:42:53 Polonia
445england MC1331  
Sky Spear
Team Harding Brothers2 12:27:53,45 1 00:42:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
446denmark MC2650  
Anne
Team M & C Hansen2 12:27:53,80 1 00:42:54 Denmark Club
447england MC3868  
Bonner 1
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:27:53,85 1 00:42:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
448belgium MC5618  
Chanel
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:27:53,90 1 00:42:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
449slovakia MC4800  
Rudy
Team Igram3 12:27:53,91 1 00:42:54 Slovakia Club
450belgium MC9169  
Sophie
Team Geusens2 12:27:53,92 1 00:42:54 Belgium Club
451england MC9546  
Supreme
Will Curtis2 12:27:53,95 1 00:42:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
452netherlands MC1036  
Jose
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:27:54,35 1 00:42:54 Holland Pigeons Club
453hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila2 12:27:54,55 1 00:42:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
454england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert4 12:27:54,75 1 00:42:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
455belgium MC7349  
Mad Angel
Dirk Martens8 12:27:54,95 1 00:42:55 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
456belgium MC0564  
Cielo De Rico III
Team Sunshine2 12:27:55,05 1 00:42:55 Belgium Club
457england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft3 12:27:55,30 1 00:42:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
458slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH4 12:27:55,85 1 00:42:56 Slovakia Club
459belgium MC1779  
Lola
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers8 12:27:56,00 1 00:42:56 Belgium Club
460netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:27:56,05 1 00:42:56 Holland Pigeons Club
461italia MC0737  
Stan V.D.1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 12:27:56,15 1 00:42:56 Italia Club
462belgium MC8043  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:27:56,25 1 00:42:56 Belgium Club
463england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:27:56,26 1 00:42:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
464rumania MC4729  
Prince Atlantic
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean2 12:27:56,40 1 00:42:56 Romania
465england MC0622  
Nessa
Team Glevum3 12:27:56,65 1 00:42:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
466england MC2077  
Ok Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 12:27:56,65 1 00:42:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
467mexico MC1745  
Fidel
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:27:56,70 1 00:42:57 Mexico
468scotland MC9798  
Private Dancer
William Donachie2 12:27:56,75 1 00:42:57 Scottish Homing Union
469netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 12:27:56,85 1 00:42:57 Holland Pigeons Club
470belgium MC3037  
Capucine
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:27:57,05 1 00:42:57 Fond Wallonie
471china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng4 12:27:57,06 1 00:42:57 China Pigeon Raging Club
472england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys2 12:27:57,07 1 00:42:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
473belgium MC0999  
Chris
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:27:57,15 1 00:42:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
474belgium MC2222  
Mad Waldino
Dirk Martens9 12:27:57,60 1 00:42:58 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
475tenerife MC7379  
Last Word
Team HL Pigeons2 12:27:57,80 1 00:42:58 Nuevos HORIZONTES
476austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs1 12:27:57,90 1 00:42:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
477england MC2463  
Guillermo
Team The Dreamers1 12:27:58,25 1 00:42:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
478polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 12:27:58,30 1 00:42:58 Polonia
479belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:27:58,40 1 00:42:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
480belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock7 12:27:58,41 1 00:42:58 Belgium Club
481england MC7103  
Faber
A. Harker2 12:27:58,50 1 00:42:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
482germany MC0298  
Harley
Keil Heiner2 12:27:58,65 1 00:42:59 Germany Club
483scotland MC6556  
Bashers Burd
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:27:58,70 1 00:42:59 Scottish Homing Union
484belgium MC5838  
Jam 04
Team P-S-S-S7 12:27:58,80 1 00:42:59 Belgium Club
485hungary MC1619  
Big Blue Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 12:27:58,90 1 00:42:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
486belgium MC3908  
Raldo
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:27:59,20 1 00:42:59 Belgium Club
487belgium MC2507  
Back Again
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:27:59,21 1 00:42:59 Denderbond Ninove
488rumania MC8002  
Chance
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:27:59,22 1 00:42:59 Romania
489belgium MC3799  
Deulqeminck
Team Panis & Tilmans2 12:27:59,45 1 00:42:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
490england MC7749  
Highland Wedding
Team Burns Bombers4 12:27:59,70 1 00:43:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
491hungary MC4335  
Strontium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 12:27:59,85 1 00:43:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
492netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl1 12:27:59,90 1 00:43:00 Holland Pigeons Club
493tenerife MC7797  
Sniper
Team Columbacanaria2 12:28:00,30 1 00:43:00 Adexe
494england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft5 12:28:00,31 1 00:43:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
495belgium MC4986  
Evelyntje
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:28:00,32 1 00:43:00 Belgium Club
496germany MC0054  
Hurrican 41
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 12:28:00,33 1 00:43:00 Germany Club
497hungary MC0490  
Coshy
Team Lorinc pigeons1 12:28:00,34 1 00:43:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
498england MC4485  
Southfield Bissaka
Mark Gilbert5 12:28:00,55 1 00:43:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
499england MC2284  
Trip AA
Will Curtis3 12:28:00,56 1 00:43:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
500england MC8414  
Ace
Team W and S Sweet2 12:28:00,60 1 00:43:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
501hungary MC6426  
Miki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 12:28:00,85 1 00:43:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
502netherlands MC7353  
Oss 743
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 12:28:01,00 1 00:43:01 Holland Pigeons Club
503tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:28:01,00 1 00:43:01 GRAN FONDO
504belgium MC5828  
Merckx
Team Panis & Tilmans3 12:28:01,15 1 00:43:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
505rumania MC7909  
Safir
Hanus Vasile1 12:28:01,55 1 00:43:02 Romania
506hungary MC1234  
Atte 96
Herold Attila3 12:28:01,85 1 00:43:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
507slovakia MC6341  
Penelopa
Team Viglas JJM3 12:28:01,90 1 00:43:02 Slovakia Club
508netherlands MC5092  
Billy The Kid
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 12:28:01,95 1 00:43:02 Holland Pigeons Club
509belgium MC2663  
Puurtje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:28:02,15 1 00:43:02 Belgium Club
510england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 12:28:02,60 1 00:43:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
511hungary MC6753  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:28:02,61 1 00:43:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
512netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:28:02,62 1 00:43:03 Holland Pigeons Club
513netherlands MC9262  
Grisham
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:28:02,75 1 00:43:03 Holland Pigeons Club
514slovenia MC6189  
Papagaj
Geric Dusan2 12:28:02,80 1 00:43:03 Slovenia Club
515colombia MC2081  
Cristina
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 12:28:02,85 1 00:43:03 Colombia Club
516netherlands MC0779  
Steffy
Lorenzo Van Russel3 12:28:02,90 1 00:43:03 Holland Pigeons Club
517netherlands MC9298  
Frysian Maverick
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:28:02,95 1 00:43:03 Holland Pigeons Club
518wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:28:03,90 1 00:43:04 Wales Club
519netherlands MC1503  
Sam
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja1 12:28:04,00 1 00:43:04 Holland Pigeons Club
520fuerteventura MC3946  
Patsy
Luis Fumero Arucas1 12:28:04,10 1 00:43:04 Gran Tarajal
521belgium MC3658  
Arona 910
Dirk Verstichelen2 12:28:04,20 1 00:43:04 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
522china MC3714  
Katie
Chen Zhiheng5 12:28:04,50 1 00:43:04 China Pigeon Raging Club
523polska MC7594  
Cezar
Dariusz Lata1 12:28:04,85 1 00:43:05 Polonia
524polska MC2350  
Trixie
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:28:05,25 1 00:43:05 Polonia
525belgium MC5393  
wistnix
Roger Mertens4 12:28:05,40 1 00:43:05 Fond Wallonie
526belgium MC2105  
King Astrix
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:28:05,75 1 00:43:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
527hungary MC2390  
287
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 12:28:05,90 1 00:43:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
528slovakia MC2622  
Gamora
Team R.CH5 12:28:06,10 1 00:43:06 Slovakia Club
529polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:28:06,11 1 00:43:06 Polonia
530england MC5273  
Southfield McKenna
Mark Gilbert6 12:28:06,35 1 00:43:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
531rumania MC6120  
Akuma
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:28:06,36 1 00:43:06 Romania
532belgium MC9088  
Diego
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 12:28:07,25 1 00:43:07 Belgium Club
533england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 12:28:07,30 1 00:43:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534england MC5274  
Big Tommy
Kelvin Young1 12:28:07,65 1 00:43:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
535scotland MC0695  
Tinkers Lass
Team Saor Alba5 12:28:07,66 1 00:43:08 Scottish Homing Union
536gran canaria MC1678  
Maadiston ll
Francisco Montes Santos2 12:28:08,55 1 00:43:09 Ciudad Alta
537gran canaria MC1851  
Wendy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 12:28:08,75 1 00:43:09 Club Los Socios
538slovakia MC7066  
Zuza
Vladimir Benak3 12:28:08,76 1 00:43:09 Slovakia Club
539ireland MC6087  
Celtic Prince
Team Highway Lofts3 12:28:08,77 1 00:43:09 Irish Homing Union
540slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM1 12:28:09,05 1 00:43:09 Slovakia Club
541germany MC4464  
Anna
Johannes Rimmele4 12:28:09,20 1 00:43:09 Germany Club
542austria MC5513  
Archer
Benjamin Neag1 12:28:09,40 1 00:43:09 Austria Club
543netherlands MC4197  
Emmet
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 12:28:09,55 1 00:43:10 Holland Pigeons Club
544slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:28:09,60 1 00:43:10 Slovakia Club
545netherlands MC7346  
la India
Mat Schoordijk1 12:28:10,15 1 00:43:10 Holland Pigeons Club
546belgium MC9581  
Jong Boy
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 12:28:10,80 1 00:43:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
547polska MC6698  
Cherrio
Team Polish Pride2 12:28:11,40 1 00:43:11 Polonia
548belgium MC1164  
Elien
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen2 12:28:11,75 1 00:43:12 Belgium Club
549germany MC9786  
Hunter
Team Klaas & Sohn2 12:28:11,85 1 00:43:12 Rietberg Club
550eeuu MC7218  
F. Calabrese
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:28:12,10 1 00:43:12 USA
551hungary MC3910  
Joco 4
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:28:12,10 1 00:43:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
552belgium MC9583  
Aliosha
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:28:12,15 1 00:43:12 Belgium Club
553gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos3 12:28:12,30 1 00:43:12 Ciudad Alta
554polska MC3002  
Peedie
Team Gorzel & Lipian2 12:28:12,30 1 00:43:12 Polonia
555eeuu MC6171  
Zuzo
Team Ganus Family Loft1 12:28:12,65 1 00:43:13 USA
556england MC0843  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:28:12,70 1 00:43:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557italia MC1847  
Roquepine
Renato Cantu5 12:28:13,05 1 00:43:13 Italia Club
558netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV5 12:28:13,25 1 00:43:13 Holland Pigeons Club
559polska MC4607  
Rocco
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:28:13,30 1 00:43:13 Polonia
560ireland MC7447  
Steve
Team John Wayne Syndicate4 12:28:13,50 1 00:43:14 Irish Homing Union
561belgium MC8218  
Van Avermaet
Team Panis & Tilmans4 12:28:13,70 1 00:43:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
562polska MC0794  
Bonzo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:28:13,80 1 00:43:14 Polonia
563hungary MC5464  
Golden Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 12:28:14,30 1 00:43:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
564germany MC6862  
Teri
Team Klaas & Sohn3 12:28:14,45 1 00:43:14 Rietberg Club
565austria MC9918  
Belokie
Benjamin Neag2 12:28:14,55 1 00:43:15 Austria Club
566belgium MC7896  
Luw 009
Team Hok L & N1 12:28:15,05 1 00:43:15 Belgium Club
567fuerteventura MC5721  
Neytiri
Luis Fumero Arucas2 12:28:15,10 1 00:43:15 Gran Tarajal
568wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders2 12:28:15,35 1 00:43:15 Wales Club
569england MC5414  
Mickys Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 12:28:15,50 1 00:43:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
570tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons3 12:28:15,65 1 00:43:16 Nuevos HORIZONTES
571england MC8102  
Southfield Matic
Mark Gilbert7 12:28:15,75 1 00:43:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572ukraine MC6379  
Wanphen
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 12:28:15,85 1 00:43:16 Ukraine Club
573austria MC5335  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa4 12:28:15,86 1 00:43:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
574belgium MC4342  
Jan 79
Team P-S-S-S8 12:28:16,00 1 00:43:16 Belgium Club
575gran canaria MC5269  
Esperanza
Francisco Montes Santos4 12:28:16,10 1 00:43:16 Ciudad Alta
576germany MC5564  
Magavin
Jurgen Stefaniszyn4 12:28:16,15 1 00:43:16 Germany Club
577england MC1819  
Beetle
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:28:16,30 1 00:43:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
578morocco MC8458  
Meknes
Ouakrim Lofts1 12:28:16,75 1 00:43:17 Meknes Club
579eeuu MC2305  
Abril
Team KT Loft1 12:28:16,80 1 00:43:17 USA
580germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn4 12:28:16,85 1 00:43:17 Rietberg Club
581germany MC0529  
Océano
Jurgen Stefaniszyn5 12:28:17,10 1 00:43:17 Germany Club
582netherlands MC3594  
Gisto
Team Soepboer4 12:28:17,30 1 00:43:17 Holland Pigeons Club
583belgium MC4209  
Bran
Team Van der Maas2 12:28:17,35 1 00:43:17 Belgium Club
584belgium MC1170  
Zioben
Team Mazury5 12:28:17,50 1 00:43:18 Belgium Club
585eeuu MC4198  
Madison Hope
Team Madison Loft2 12:28:17,60 1 00:43:18 USA
586england MC1112  
Del Boy
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:28:17,65 1 00:43:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
587slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:28:17,66 1 00:43:18 Slovakia Club
588wales MC1080  
Arnuk
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes1 12:28:18,00 1 00:43:18 Wales Club
589slovakia MC4636  
Peter 613
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:28:18,00 1 00:43:18 Slovakia Club
590netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goede & Brakele3 12:28:18,15 1 00:43:18 Holland Pigeons Club
591austria MC1991  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler2 12:28:18,16 1 00:43:18 Austria Club
592belgium MC3297  
Arona 980
Dirk Verstichelen3 12:28:18,25 1 00:43:18 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
593belgium MC8753  
Sylwester
Team Mazury6 12:28:18,40 1 00:43:18 Belgium Club
594netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV6 12:28:18,45 1 00:43:18 Holland Pigeons Club
595belgium MC7413  
Varys
Team Van der Maas3 12:28:18,65 1 00:43:19 Belgium Club
596belgium MC8418  
Clowe
Team Mazury7 12:28:18,85 1 00:43:19 Belgium Club
597polska MC7568  
Tango
Team Gorzel & Lipian3 12:28:18,95 1 00:43:19 Polonia
598slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 12:28:19,20 1 00:43:19 Slovakia Club
599netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam1 12:28:19,55 1 00:43:20 Holland Pigeons Club
600netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl2 12:28:19,56 1 00:43:20 Holland Pigeons Club
601netherlands MC1573  
John
Frits Paulssen3 12:28:19,57 1 00:43:20 Holland Pigeons Club
602belgium MC4977  
Chubby
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:28:19,90 1 00:43:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
603netherlands MC2090  
Fantom
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:28:20,35 1 00:43:20 Holland Pigeons Club
604eeuu MC0666  
Sikijcija
Team Beko Loft2 12:28:20,45 1 00:43:20 USA
605eeuu MC7181  
Desert Silver
Team Christopher Loft3 12:28:20,46 1 00:43:20 USA
606germany MC3254  
Jacek
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 12:28:20,50 1 00:43:20 Germany Club
607belgium MC2318  
Dark Nelly
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 12:28:20,60 1 00:43:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
608england MC8626  
Ziber
Team Top Wing3 12:28:20,70 1 00:43:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
609polska MC8891  
S&P
Pawel Orlowski3 12:28:20,80 1 00:43:21 Polonia
610netherlands MC8856  
X-Treem
Lorenzo Van Russel4 12:28:21,15 1 00:43:21 Holland Pigeons Club
611slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 12:28:21,20 1 00:43:21 Slovakia Club
612england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets3 12:28:21,21 1 00:43:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
613belgium MC4748  
De Blinde
Team EPW Belgium1 12:28:21,55 1 00:43:22 Belgium Club
614netherlands MC5002  
Dory
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 12:28:21,80 1 00:43:22 Holland Pigeons Club
615hungary MC5824  
Zorall
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 12:28:22,00 1 00:43:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
616england MC7804  
Milly's number 1
Team Milly's Loft7 12:28:22,01 1 00:43:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617eeuu MC0062  
Alain
Daniel Hash5 12:28:22,02 1 00:43:22 USA
618polska MC2935  
Isabel
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz2 12:28:22,25 1 00:43:22 Polonia
619slovakia MC9566  
Linda
Milan Vohlarik1 12:28:22,35 1 00:43:22 Slovakia Club
620scotland MC2130  
Ocean Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:28:22,36 1 00:43:22 Scottish Homing Union
621scotland MC3669  
Thunder Struck
William Donachie3 12:28:22,55 1 00:43:23 Scottish Homing Union
622turkey MC9597  
Bicho
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:28:22,70 1 00:43:23 Turkey Flying Club
623wales MC7329  
Bradshow
Team Jack Army2 12:28:22,85 1 00:43:23 Wales Club
624netherlands MC8683  
Matko
Lorenzo Van Russel5 12:28:22,95 1 00:43:23 Holland Pigeons Club
625england MC7198  
Rest Assured
Team W and S Sweet3 12:28:23,15 1 00:43:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
626belgium MC9873  
Nappel
Team El Swieto2 12:28:24,10 1 00:43:24 Belgium Club
627austria MC0692  
Blue Anton
Team Fuchs2 12:28:24,15 1 00:43:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
628england MC9499  
Sky Speed
Team Harding Brothers3 12:28:24,16 1 00:43:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 12:28:24,20 1 00:43:24 Irish Homing Union
630italia MC3580  
Stan P-F 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 12:28:24,40 1 00:43:24 Italia Club
631sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda1 12:28:24,50 1 00:43:24 Sweden Club
632austria MC3298  
Bencomo 453
Alois Wiefler3 12:28:24,75 1 00:43:25 Austria Club
633italia MC2968  
Julia P
Ionut Hatnean1 12:28:24,80 1 00:43:25 Italia Club
634netherlands MC6457  
Corine
Piet Schenk1 12:28:25,10 1 00:43:25 Holland Pigeons Club
635mexico MC8260  
Starsky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 12:28:25,25 1 00:43:25 Mexico
636netherlands MC4647  
Isa Bau
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:28:25,25 1 00:43:25 Holland Pigeons Club
637granada MC4317  
Camilo
Rida Gzouly13 12:28:25,50 1 00:43:26 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
638netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink4 12:28:25,65 1 00:43:26 Holland Pigeons Club
639slovenia MC9121  
Nevola
Tadej Vugrinec2 12:28:25,85 1 00:43:26 Slovenia Club
640wales MC9441  
Boomerang 18
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:28:26,10 1 00:43:26 Wales Club
641england MC5594  
Sparcle
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 12:28:26,15 1 00:43:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
642england MC9188  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:28:26,55 1 00:43:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
643belgium MC0090  
Charles 047
Marc De Cock8 12:28:26,60 1 00:43:27 Belgium Club
644eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:28:26,61 1 00:43:27 USA
645eeuu MC3211  
All Alone
Team Madison Loft3 12:28:26,75 1 00:43:27 USA
646belgium MC2336  
roepnix
Roger Mertens5 12:28:26,76 1 00:43:27 Fond Wallonie
647england MC6169  
Sarah
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:28:26,90 1 00:43:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
648gran canaria MC5910  
Nikon
Francisco Montes Santos5 12:28:26,95 1 00:43:27 Ciudad Alta
649italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean2 12:28:27,00 1 00:43:27 Italia Club
650belgium MC8697  
Mad Moorke
Dirk Martens10 12:28:27,05 1 00:43:27 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
651italia MC2411  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:28:27,45 1 00:43:27 Italia Club
652austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag3 12:28:28,05 1 00:43:28 Austria Club
653england MC5337  
Bonner 3
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 12:28:28,35 1 00:43:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
654netherlands MC1981  
Petra
Team De Bruin BV7 12:28:28,36 1 00:43:28 Holland Pigeons Club
655belgium MC4429  
Charles 497
Marc De Cock9 12:28:28,37 1 00:43:28 Belgium Club
656austria MC7944  
Norris
Team Ladesa2 12:28:28,55 1 00:43:29 Austria Club
657mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 12:28:28,65 1 00:43:29 Mexico
658netherlands MC8882  
Carla
Lorenzo Van Russel6 12:28:28,75 1 00:43:29 Holland Pigeons Club
659belgium MC9235  
Charles 086
Marc De Cock10 12:28:28,80 1 00:43:29 Belgium Club
660belgium MC9382  
Freja
Norbert De Schryver4 12:28:29,10 1 00:43:29 Belgium Club
661tenerife MC1990  
Hilary
Team Columbacanaria3 12:28:29,11 1 00:43:29 Adexe
662polska MC3978  
Barky
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:28:29,12 1 00:43:29 Polonia
663england MC4820  
Tapper
A. Harker3 12:28:29,20 1 00:43:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
664belgium MC6056  
Tikk
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 12:28:29,30 1 00:43:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
665polska MC4460  
Gretzky
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:28:29,35 1 00:43:29 Polonia
666austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa5 12:28:29,65 1 00:43:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
667belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S9 12:28:29,66 1 00:43:30 Belgium Club
668netherlands MC4558  
Amazone
Lorenzo Van Russel7 12:28:29,90 1 00:43:30 Holland Pigeons Club
669hungary MC3605  
239
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 12:28:30,20 1 00:43:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
670belgium MC8448  
Black Jack
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 12:28:30,50 1 00:43:30 Belgium Club
671slovakia MC6403  
Eva
Team Holicky4 12:28:30,60 1 00:43:31 Slovakia Club
672netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam2 12:28:30,80 1 00:43:31 Holland Pigeons Club
673lanzarote MC6567  
Jos
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:28:30,85 1 00:43:31 Guatisea
674belgium MC3702  
Jan 74
Team P-S-S-S10 12:28:30,95 1 00:43:31 Belgium Club
675hungary MC7813  
Snowflake
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 12:28:31,05 1 00:43:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
676eeuu MC3373  
Spice
Team KT Loft2 12:28:31,35 1 00:43:31 USA
677polska MC4817  
Aga
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz3 12:28:31,36 1 00:43:31 Polonia
678hungary MC5749  
Naper
Team Lorinc pigeons2 12:28:31,95 1 00:43:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
679granada MC0233  
Ritmie
Rida Gzouly14 12:28:32,00 1 00:43:32 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
680england MC7119  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures9 12:28:32,15 1 00:43:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
681polska MC8920  
Speedy
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 12:28:32,25 1 00:43:32 Polonia
682slovakia MC2598  
Lukas
Rudolf Miklosik2 12:28:32,26 1 00:43:32 Slovakia Club
683belgium MC4787  
El Swieto 2
Team El Swieto3 12:28:32,70 1 00:43:33 Belgium Club
684china MC9614  
Keira
Chen Zhiheng6 12:28:32,75 1 00:43:33 China Pigeon Raging Club
685belgium MC4215  
Leroy
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:28:32,76 1 00:43:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
686eeuu MC2029  
Nadir
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:28:32,85 1 00:43:33 USA
687china MC3633  
Olivia
Chen Zhiheng7 12:28:33,05 1 00:43:33 China Pigeon Raging Club
688belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:28:33,25 1 00:43:33 Belgium Club
689netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:28:33,25 1 00:43:33 Holland Pigeons Club
690netherlands MC1059  
Ignacio
Lorenzo Van Russel8 12:28:33,50 1 00:43:34 Holland Pigeons Club
691turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:28:33,51 1 00:43:34 Turkey Flying Club
692england MC5065  
Essex Jewel
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 12:28:33,55 1 00:43:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
693wales MC8672  
Solstice
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 12:28:33,80 1 00:43:34 Wales Club
694eeuu MC2512  
Gordon
Team Milestone Loft3 12:28:33,95 1 00:43:34 USA
695mexico MC2452  
Pillo
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 12:28:34,00 1 00:43:34 Mexico
696colombia MC7915  
España
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 12:28:34,01 1 00:43:34 Colombia Club
697england MC1904  
Angela
Team Glevum4 12:28:34,05 1 00:43:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
698england MC1863  
Nins Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 12:28:34,40 1 00:43:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
699wales MC1557  
Gent Around
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 12:28:34,55 1 00:43:35 Wales Club
700netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen2 12:28:35,05 1 00:43:35 Holland Pigeons Club
701netherlands MC2877  
Kancho
Team Adema & Rekker3 12:28:35,20 1 00:43:35 Holland Pigeons Club
702colombia MC8074  
Itagüi
Team Colombian Eagles1 12:28:35,40 1 00:43:35 Colombia Club
703belgium MC4897  
Charles 448
Marc De Cock11 12:28:35,50 1 00:43:36 Belgium Club
704england MC0910  
Debbie
Team Gypsy Jones1 12:28:35,55 1 00:43:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
705gran canaria MC7858  
Clint
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 12:28:35,60 1 00:43:36 Club Los Socios
706belgium MC5937  
Dave
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:28:35,85 1 00:43:36 Belgium Club
707belgium MC0544  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 12:28:36,00 1 00:43:36 Belgium Club
708wales MC1894  
Charlie Choice
Team Men of Gwent4 12:28:36,35 1 00:43:36 Wales Club
709belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S11 12:28:36,36 1 00:43:36 Belgium Club
710netherlands MC1098  
Bernie
Team The Oener Butchers1 12:28:36,40 1 00:43:36 Holland Pigeons Club
711polska MC7806  
Matylda
Team Maja3 12:28:36,85 1 00:43:37 Polonia
712netherlands MC3089  
Críspulo
Lorenzo Van Russel9 12:28:37,45 1 00:43:37 Holland Pigeons Club
713belgium MC6778  
De 14 Penner
Team EPW Belgium2 12:28:37,60 1 00:43:38 Belgium Club
714belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens11 12:28:37,70 1 00:43:38 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
715wales MC0753  
Brookhill Seashell
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 12:28:37,80 1 00:43:38 Wales Club
716slovakia MC3860  
Lea
Milan Vojtko3 12:28:38,15 1 00:43:38 Slovakia Club
717belgium MC2093  
Chester
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:28:38,16 1 00:43:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
718belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens5 12:28:38,30 1 00:43:38 Denderbond Ninove
719hungary MC9265  
629
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 12:28:38,50 1 00:43:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
720england MC6448  
Ugly Duck
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 12:28:38,70 1 00:43:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
721austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler4 12:28:38,85 1 00:43:39 Austria Club
722wales MC8022  
Challenger
Team Men of Gwent5 12:28:38,90 1 00:43:39 Wales Club
723scotland MC4693  
Tayside Bomber
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:28:39,55 1 00:43:40 Scottish Homing Union
724belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury8 12:28:39,60 1 00:43:40 Belgium Club
725eeuu MC3657  
Tomy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:28:39,90 1 00:43:40 USA
726wales MC9014  
Boomerang 91
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:28:40,15 1 00:43:40 Wales Club
727belgium MC8620  
Julleke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 12:28:40,16 1 00:43:40 Belgium Club
728china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng8 12:28:40,20 1 00:43:40 China Pigeon Raging Club
729netherlands MC8469  
Banny
Lorenzo Van Russel10 12:28:40,35 1 00:43:40 Holland Pigeons Club
730scotland MC3054  
Chila
Team Hay & Scott1 12:28:40,40 1 00:43:40 Scottish Homing Union
731gran canaria MC4741  
Canarias
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 12:28:40,41 1 00:43:40 C.C. Las Palmas
732rumania MC9281  
Invincible Atlantic 074
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean3 12:28:40,85 1 00:43:41 Romania
733england MC4967  
White Face
Team Murray & Mills3 12:28:41,15 1 00:43:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
734eeuu MC0190  
Pencho
Team Ganus Family Loft2 12:28:41,20 1 00:43:41 USA
735belgium MC5042  
Lambe
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:28:41,25 1 00:43:41 Belgium Club
736england MC4887  
Gordys Girl
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:28:41,75 1 00:43:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
737england MC1056  
Baleka
Team Nenlorrie1 12:28:42,35 1 00:43:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
738tenerife MC3549  
Morgan
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:28:42,50 1 00:43:42 Adexe
739netherlands MC9990  
Cheddar
Lorenzo Van Russel11 12:28:43,45 1 00:43:43 Holland Pigeons Club
740polska MC0522  
Belgian Riddle
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:28:43,80 1 00:43:44 Polonia
741netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen3 12:28:44,55 1 00:43:45 Holland Pigeons Club
742england MC5842  
Bob The Builder
Team Pound a Can2 12:28:44,70 1 00:43:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
743denmark MC4907  
Mr. Blue 783
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:28:44,71 1 00:43:45 Denmark Club
744eeuu MC3826  
Bartolo
Daniel Hash6 12:28:44,80 1 00:43:45 USA
745polska MC4751  
Bally
Edward Garbowski2 12:28:45,50 1 00:43:46 Polonia
746belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 12:28:45,60 1 00:43:46 Belgium Club
747polska MC9688  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega3 12:28:46,10 1 00:43:46 Polonia
748slovakia MC9655  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik3 12:28:46,45 1 00:43:46 Slovakia Club
749eeuu MC0416  
Nando
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 12:28:46,90 1 00:43:47 USA
750scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts5 12:28:47,25 1 00:43:47 Scottish Homing Union
751belgium MC0075  
Jacops Beauti
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 12:28:47,26 1 00:43:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
752england MC9683  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing4 12:28:47,27 1 00:43:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
753italia MC7334  
Solitario
Renato Cantu6 12:28:47,35 1 00:43:47 Italia Club
754belgium MC6732  
Jose
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers9 12:28:47,65 1 00:43:48 Belgium Club
755tenerife MC8232  
Ginny
Team Jonathan y Domingo2 12:28:47,80 1 00:43:48 Club Tenerife
756slovakia MC5465  
Tempo
Team R.CH6 12:28:48,65 1 00:43:49 Slovakia Club
757sweden MC5407  
Fulltofta
Team Fulltofta2 12:28:48,90 1 00:43:49 Sweden Club
758netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:28:48,95 1 00:43:49 Holland Pigeons Club
759belgium MC7645  
Luna
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:28:49,60 1 00:43:50 Denderbond Ninove
760netherlands MC2275  
Frysian Clipper
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:28:49,65 1 00:43:50 Holland Pigeons Club
761austria MC5350  
Equalizer
Team Fuchs3 12:28:50,45 1 00:43:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
762austria MC8388  
Top 2
Franz Roetzer2 12:28:50,65 1 00:43:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
763england MC4953  
Hope
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 12:28:50,95 1 00:43:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
764netherlands MC8813  
Pamela
Team P & A Wiersema1 12:28:51,80 1 00:43:52 Holland Pigeons Club
765tenerife MC8634  
Polmont
Team Jonathan y Domingo3 12:28:51,81 1 00:43:52 Club Tenerife
766wales MC5592  
Jon D
Team Men of Gwent6 12:28:52,20 1 00:43:52 Wales Club
767polska MC3642  
Aristos
Artur Strzalinski2 12:28:52,35 1 00:43:52 Polonia
768granada MC5960  
Sakin
Rida Gzouly15 12:28:53,00 1 00:43:53 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
769england MC1454  
Southfield Shaw
Mark Gilbert8 12:28:53,55 1 00:43:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
770belgium MC3572  
Peter
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:28:53,90 1 00:43:54 Belgium Club
771netherlands MC3744  
Mecho
Lorenzo Van Russel12 12:28:53,95 1 00:43:54 Holland Pigeons Club
772england MC5447  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:28:54,05 1 00:43:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
773gran canaria MC8606  
Baldy
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 12:28:54,40 1 00:43:54 Club Los Socios
774germany MC4143  
Martina
Johannes Rimmele5 12:28:54,41 1 00:43:54 Germany Club
775eeuu MC4783  
Cartucho
Team Ganus Family Loft3 12:28:54,80 1 00:43:55 USA
776wales MC2993  
Del boy
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:28:55,15 1 00:43:55 Wales Club
777wales MC2483  
Samba
Team Ronnies Rockets1 12:28:55,40 1 00:43:55 Wales Club
778netherlands MC7337  
Noach
Team Koelma.nl3 12:28:55,55 1 00:43:56 Holland Pigeons Club
779polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:28:55,95 1 00:43:56 Polonia
780germany MC6807  
Britt 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:28:56,25 1 00:43:56 Wetter
781belgium MC7729  
Freddy
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:28:56,45 1 00:43:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
782england MC5848  
Southfield Phelan
Mark Gilbert9 12:28:56,50 1 00:43:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
783england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys2 12:28:57,15 1 00:43:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
784eeuu MC8876  
Irka
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 12:28:57,75 1 00:43:58 USA
785england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones2 12:28:57,80 1 00:43:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
786hungary MC8240  
Kittel Chris
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 12:28:57,85 1 00:43:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
787netherlands MC5294  
La Evo
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:28:57,95 1 00:43:58 Holland Pigeons Club
788slovakia MC8482  
Fly
Team R.CH7 12:28:58,25 1 00:43:58 Slovakia Club
789wales MC4324  
Gladys
Team Jack Army3 12:28:58,30 1 00:43:58 Wales Club
790eeuu MC2224  
Dreifus
Team KT Loft3 12:28:59,75 1 00:44:00 USA
791netherlands MC9063  
Baldacci
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:29:01,65 1 00:44:02 Holland Pigeons Club
792belgium MC3141  
Cas
Team Sans peur Herent2 12:29:02,20 1 00:44:02 Belgium Club
793netherlands MC0130  
Oss 770
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 12:29:02,45 1 00:44:02 Holland Pigeons Club
794belgium MC1528  
Luw 010
Team Hok L & N2 12:29:02,50 1 00:44:02 Belgium Club
795slovakia MC0701  
Jodo 1
Team Igram4 12:29:02,60 1 00:44:03 Slovakia Club
796wales MC6119  
Lucky Lee Two
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 12:29:02,90 1 00:44:03 Wales Club
797netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk2 12:29:02,91 1 00:44:03 Holland Pigeons Club
798ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts4 12:29:03,60 1 00:44:04 Irish Homing Union
799hungary MC7860  
Indio
Team Lorinc pigeons3 12:29:03,95 1 00:44:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
800germany MC4094  
Elli
Team Sandras Family2 12:29:05,15 1 00:44:05 Germany Club
801netherlands MC5989  
750 HH
Herman Hup4 12:29:05,20 1 00:44:05 Holland Pigeons Club
802wales MC3033  
MyFanyw
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:29:05,95 1 00:44:06 Wales Club
803eeuu MC8169  
Saratoga
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 12:29:06,20 1 00:44:06 USA
804belgium MC3736  
Carmen
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:29:06,35 1 00:44:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
805czech republic MC6234  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:29:06,50 1 00:44:06 Czech Republic Club
806rumania MC7107  
Pandora
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:29:06,60 1 00:44:07 Romania
807england MC5811  
Hannibal 2
Team Tinks Treasures10 12:29:07,20 1 00:44:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
808belgium MC1962  
Mika
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:29:07,65 1 00:44:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
809england MC2559  
Scarlett
Team Woodhouse Boys3 12:29:10,60 1 00:44:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
810belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 12:29:13,25 1 00:44:13 Belgium Club
811czech republic MC6803  
Pliskova
Team Hornicek1 12:29:14,55 1 00:44:15 Czech Republic Club
812belgium MC1066  
Cloe
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:29:15,45 1 00:44:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
813netherlands MC9194  
Oss 715
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 12:29:16,85 1 00:44:17 Holland Pigeons Club
814norway MC2912  
Suzie B
Team Ray & S. Veland4 12:29:16,95 1 00:44:17 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
815england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones2 12:29:17,95 1 00:44:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
816granada MC8869  
Bradley
Rida Gzouly16 12:29:18,40 1 00:44:18 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
817hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 12:29:19,05 1 00:44:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
818england MC0554  
Come Back
Pieter & Anna Oberholster8 12:29:19,40 1 00:44:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
819netherlands MC9245  
De Pyreneeen 4
Mijnis Gijsen4 12:29:20,55 1 00:44:21 Holland Pigeons Club
820england MC4032  
Joker
Kelvin Young2 12:29:20,60 1 00:44:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
821italia MC1686  
Albin
Carlo Iaconeta1 12:29:20,65 1 00:44:21 Italia Club
822wales MC7528  
Querubin
Team Swilly Boys3 12:29:20,66 1 00:44:21 Wales Club
823netherlands MC2124  
Jose
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 12:29:20,90 1 00:44:21 Holland Pigeons Club
824belgium MC5739  
716
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst4 12:29:23,65 1 00:44:24 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
825italia MC8040  
Stan P-M
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 12:29:24,20 1 00:44:24 Italia Club
826netherlands MC7903  
Marit
Hein van Dam3 12:29:25,90 1 00:44:26 Holland Pigeons Club
827netherlands MC6473  
Centurion
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:29:26,55 1 00:44:27 Holland Pigeons Club
828belgium MC5090  
Jolien
Team Bass3 12:29:27,15 1 00:44:27 Belgium Club
829germany MC2221  
Ema
Johannes Rimmele6 12:29:27,80 1 00:44:28 Germany Club
830polska MC3326  
Ziggy
Artur Gasiorowski5 12:29:28,10 1 00:44:28 Polonia
831slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM2 12:29:29,90 1 00:44:30 Slovakia Club
832turkey MC7516  
Red Çbar
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:29:30,20 1 00:44:30 Turkey Flying Club
833england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures11 12:29:30,55 1 00:44:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
834england MC9823  
Güero
Team Union Jack Syn2 12:29:31,25 1 00:44:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
835belgium MC3081  
Charles 042
Marc De Cock12 12:29:31,55 1 00:44:32 Belgium Club
836rumania MC2809  
If Only
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:29:31,70 1 00:44:32 Romania
837england MC3325  
Amira
Team Hibbert Bros.3 12:29:32,70 1 00:44:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
838netherlands MC1209  
Mac
Team Koelma.nl4 12:29:32,85 1 00:44:33 Holland Pigeons Club
839england MC4673  
Southfield Williams
Mark Gilbert10 12:29:33,60 1 00:44:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
840netherlands MC5323  
Oss 734
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 12:29:34,85 1 00:44:35 Holland Pigeons Club
841netherlands MC7709  
De Pyreneeen 3
Mijnis Gijsen5 12:29:37,25 1 00:44:37 Holland Pigeons Club
842polska MC9572  
Turco
Juliusz Pelowski2 12:29:39,45 1 00:44:39 Polonia
843netherlands MC3233  
Stephan
Team P & A Wiersema2 12:29:40,30 1 00:44:40 Holland Pigeons Club
844england MC8755  
Ship Ahny
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:29:42,55 1 00:44:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
845belgium MC4365  
Arona 962
Dirk Verstichelen4 12:29:42,65 1 00:44:43 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
846netherlands MC4518  
Jasmijn
Team De Bruin BV8 12:29:44,20 1 00:44:44 Holland Pigeons Club
847hungary MC6721  
Karesz
Károly Haraszti3 12:29:45,40 1 00:44:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
848italia MC4557  
Creasy
Renato Cantu7 12:29:46,50 1 00:44:46 Italia Club
849hungary MC9244  
Ati
Károly Haraszti4 12:29:47,05 1 00:44:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
850netherlands MC6304  
Georgia
Mat Schoordijk3 12:29:47,20 1 00:44:47 Holland Pigeons Club
851netherlands MC3613  
Sascha
Piet Schenk2 12:29:48,10 1 00:44:48 Holland Pigeons Club
852netherlands MC9427  
Bansho
Team Soepboer5 12:29:48,30 1 00:44:48 Holland Pigeons Club
853wales MC6405  
WCW 1
Team Wolf Castle Warriors2 12:29:48,70 1 00:44:49 Wales Club
854polska MC3134  
Trusy
Team Ganski & Baska1 12:29:48,90 1 00:44:49 Polonia
855austria MC3005  
Nova
Team Ladesa3 12:29:49,60 1 00:44:50 Austria Club
856england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster9 12:29:50,45 1 00:44:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
857austria MC2964  
Beny
Team Ladesa4 12:29:50,90 1 00:44:51 Austria Club
858germany MC4631  
Flora
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:29:53,30 1 00:44:53 Ahaus-Alsstätten
859polska MC5794  
Niall
Piotr Wasewicz5 12:29:53,65 1 00:44:54 Polonia
860mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 12:29:53,90 1 00:44:54 Mexico
861belgium MC0757  
Blackie
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 12:29:54,65 1 00:44:55 Belgium Club
862belgium MC7394  
Charles 400
Marc De Cock13 12:29:54,80 1 00:44:55 Belgium Club
863netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 12:29:55,20 1 00:44:55 Holland Pigeons Club
864netherlands MC8304  
Aniek
Hein van Dam4 12:29:55,21 1 00:44:55 Holland Pigeons Club
865wales MC4803  
Chebere
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft2 12:29:55,70 1 00:44:56 Wales Club
866belgium MC0824  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 12:29:55,75 1 00:44:56 Belgium Club
867england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis4 12:29:55,76 1 00:44:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
868polska MC6287  
Diva
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz4 12:29:56,05 1 00:44:56 Polonia
869belgium MC7267  
Jan 73
Team P-S-S-S12 12:29:56,06 1 00:44:56 Belgium Club
870netherlands MC4183  
Bingo
Lorenzo Van Russel13 12:29:56,15 1 00:44:56 Holland Pigeons Club
871slovakia MC0953  
ADK 07
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:29:56,20 1 00:44:56 Slovakia Club
872netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema3 12:29:56,30 1 00:44:56 Holland Pigeons Club
873england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures12 12:29:56,40 1 00:44:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
874england MC0984  
05 Katchit
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 12:29:56,65 1 00:44:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
875italia MC0539  
Nubolari
Renato Cantu8 12:29:56,95 1 00:44:57 Italia Club
876rumania MC8280  
Invincible Atlantic 075
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean4 12:29:57,75 1 00:44:58 Romania
877england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers2 12:29:57,85 1 00:44:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
878hungary MC8665  
Egghead
Team Markom & Sajiva1 12:29:57,90 1 00:44:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
879england MC9764  
Essex Hope
Team Two Paul's Syndicate6 12:29:58,00 1 00:44:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
880england MC8831  
Lottie
Team Triple G6 12:29:58,05 1 00:44:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
881england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft9 12:29:58,25 1 00:44:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
882granada MC3157  
Maddy
Rida Gzouly17 12:29:58,40 1 00:44:58 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
883england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum5 12:29:58,95 1 00:44:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
884england MC0902  
Millys Ready
Team Milly's Loft10 12:29:58,96 1 00:44:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
885england MC6402  
Blue Thunder
Team Pound a Can3 12:29:59,10 1 00:44:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
886netherlands MC4488  
Anya
Team Soepboer6 12:29:59,30 1 00:44:59 Holland Pigeons Club
887fuerteventura MC7691  
Camión
Sebastián Falcón Henríques1 12:29:59,35 1 00:44:59 Gran Tarajal
888england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:29:59,50 1 00:45:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
889belgium MC9274  
Atila
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 12:29:59,55 1 00:45:00 Belgium Club
890england MC0755  
Fussy
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 12:29:59,65 1 00:45:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
891belgium MC8701  
Charles 357
Marc De Cock14 12:29:59,80 1 00:45:00 Belgium Club
892eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash7 12:30:00,30 1 00:45:00 USA
893belgium MC7685  
Hubert
Team De Rycker2 12:30:00,40 1 00:45:00 Belgium Club
894germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 12:30:00,60 1 00:45:01 Germany Club
895netherlands MC7196  
Reiny
Hein van Dam5 12:30:00,85 1 00:45:01 Holland Pigeons Club
896gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos6 12:30:00,90 1 00:45:01 Ciudad Alta
897czech republic MC1743  
Muchova
Team Hornicek2 12:30:01,05 1 00:45:01 Czech Republic Club
898belgium MC8581  
Elgar
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:30:01,45 1 00:45:01 Belgium Club
899netherlands MC2811  
Gagarin
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:30:01,46 1 00:45:01 Holland Pigeons Club
900netherlands MC0834  
Frysian Timberwolf
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:30:01,55 1 00:45:02 Holland Pigeons Club
901belgium MC6326  
Porsche Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:30:01,75 1 00:45:02 Belgium Club
902denmark MC9913  
Anita 814
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:30:01,85 1 00:45:02 Denmark Club
903polska MC6631  
Jack
Roman Stopa4 12:30:01,86 1 00:45:02 Polonia
904belgium MC6484  
Power Bulck
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 12:30:02,05 1 00:45:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
905netherlands MC8189  
Frysian Silverback
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:30:02,10 1 00:45:02 Holland Pigeons Club
906polska MC1480  
Nadka
Artur Strzalinski3 12:30:02,45 1 00:45:02 Polonia
907netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 12:30:02,50 1 00:45:02 Holland Pigeons Club
908slovakia MC9844  
Arona 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:30:02,60 1 00:45:03 Slovakia Club
909england MC3671  
Queen B
Kelvin Young3 12:30:02,65 1 00:45:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
910turkey MC3977  
Fiocco
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 12:30:02,66 1 00:45:03 Turkey Flying Club
911belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:30:02,85 1 00:45:03 Belgium Club
912netherlands MC2485  
Japoss
Team Soepboer7 12:30:02,90 1 00:45:03 Holland Pigeons Club
913germany MC8103  
Shonna
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:30:03,00 1 00:45:03 Ahaus-Alsstätten
914scotland MC6682  
National Witpen
Team Kingsway Lofts6 12:30:03,30 1 00:45:03 Scottish Homing Union
915mexico MC2426  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 12:30:03,31 1 00:45:03 Mexico
916rumania MC1101  
Cuckoo
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:30:03,35 1 00:45:03 Romania
917wales MC8777  
Giligan
Team Garcia & Murdoch3 12:30:03,55 1 00:45:04 Wales Club
918england MC0600  
Southfield Pereira
Mark Gilbert11 12:30:03,70 1 00:45:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
919netherlands MC4435  
Ranger
Team The Oener Butchers2 12:30:03,71 1 00:45:04 Holland Pigeons Club
920germany MC0226  
Loraine
Hendrik Wilpers7 12:30:03,80 1 00:45:04 Ahaus-Alsstätten
921netherlands MC0838  
Oss 737
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 12:30:03,85 1 00:45:04 Holland Pigeons Club
922belgium MC6906  
Jan 419
Team P-S-S-S13 12:30:04,10 1 00:45:04 Belgium Club
923belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:30:04,15 1 00:45:04 Belgium Club
924england MC5421  
All 4 Superstar
Will Curtis5 12:30:04,25 1 00:45:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
925tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria4 12:30:04,40 1 00:45:04 Adexe
926ireland MC8264  
Celtic Sunset
Team Highway Lofts5 12:30:04,60 1 00:45:05 Irish Homing Union
927netherlands MC2101  
Jesse James
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 12:30:04,61 1 00:45:05 Holland Pigeons Club
928england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys4 12:30:05,01 1 00:45:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
929scotland MC5279  
Charlene
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 12:30:05,15 1 00:45:05 Scottish Homing Union
930netherlands MC3166  
Colonel
Caspar Lurvink5 12:30:05,30 1 00:45:05 Holland Pigeons Club
931netherlands MC6879  
Julio
Mat Schoordijk4 12:30:05,30 1 00:45:05 Holland Pigeons Club
932belgium MC8848  
Cenzo
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:30:05,35 1 00:45:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
933belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:30:05,36 1 00:45:05 Denderbond Ninove
934belgium MC8167  
Charles 124
Marc De Cock15 12:30:05,55 1 00:45:06 Belgium Club
935belgium MC4093  
Bart
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 12:30:05,56 1 00:45:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
936belgium MC6772  
Devil
Team Sans peur Herent3 12:30:06,00 1 00:45:06 Belgium Club
937belgium MC7821  
Charles 204
Marc De Cock16 12:30:06,20 1 00:45:06 Belgium Club
938belgium MC6684  
Blue lagoon
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:30:06,45 1 00:45:06 Denderbond Ninove
939wales MC6153  
Do Ron Ron
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:30:06,75 1 00:45:07 Wales Club
940netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS2 12:30:07,15 1 00:45:07 Holland Pigeons Club
941belgium MC0567  
Luw 005
Team Hok L & N3 12:30:07,40 1 00:45:07 Belgium Club
942belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens12 12:30:07,70 1 00:45:08 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
943gran canaria MC5194  
Barack Obama
Team Space X3 12:30:07,75 1 00:45:08 Ciudad Alta
944england MC9535  
Binks
Team Tinks Treasures13 12:30:07,85 1 00:45:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
945italia MC3276  
Agnetha
Renato Cantu9 12:30:08,00 1 00:45:08 Italia Club
946netherlands MC2998  
Janine
Piet Schenk3 12:30:08,65 1 00:45:09 Holland Pigeons Club
947england MC4213  
Asterix
Team Toto Buzi Loft6 12:30:08,80 1 00:45:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
948belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:30:09,10 1 00:45:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
949germany MC3391  
Schitzenfest
Team Buelten2 12:30:09,35 1 00:45:09 Germany Club
950scotland MC8172  
Young Shady
Team Saor Alba6 12:30:09,95 1 00:45:10 Scottish Homing Union
951netherlands MC3446  
Magneko
Team Soepboer8 12:30:10,00 1 00:45:10 Holland Pigeons Club
952netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:30:10,15 1 00:45:10 Holland Pigeons Club
953netherlands MC5438  
Finn
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 12:30:10,70 1 00:45:11 Holland Pigeons Club
954rumania MC2883  
T-bone
Team Valsan & Cristudor4 12:30:10,75 1 00:45:11 Romania
955england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.4 12:30:10,90 1 00:45:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
956slovakia MC0912  
ADK 339
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:30:11,10 1 00:45:11 Slovakia Club
957belgium MC3412  
Nibali
Team Panis & Tilmans5 12:30:11,25 1 00:45:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
958germany MC8890  
Time Bandit 4
Jörg Unglaube3 12:30:11,26 1 00:45:11 Germany Club
959belgium MC2813  
Hanna
Team Mazury9 12:30:11,35 1 00:45:11 Belgium Club
960belgium MC0408  
Sabinne
Team El Swieto4 12:30:12,50 1 00:45:12 Belgium Club
961england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis6 12:30:12,80 1 00:45:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
962netherlands MC7727  
Goldstar 310
Team Menno & Robert1 12:30:12,95 1 00:45:13 Holland Pigeons Club
963denmark MC9338  
Sara 815
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:30:13,15 1 00:45:13 Denmark Club
964polska MC3871  
Webber
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:30:13,16 1 00:45:13 Polonia
965wales MC2594  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 12:30:13,30 1 00:45:13 Wales Club
966eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft2 12:30:13,35 1 00:45:13 USA
967eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft3 12:30:14,05 1 00:45:14 USA
968england MC5859  
Southfield Carrick
Mark Gilbert12 12:30:14,20 1 00:45:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
969england MC3123  
Southfield Rashford
Mark Gilbert13 12:30:14,40 1 00:45:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
970czech republic MC0462  
Strycova
Team Hornicek3 12:30:14,65 1 00:45:15 Czech Republic Club
971belgium MC9304  
thisnix
Roger Mertens6 12:30:14,85 1 00:45:15 Fond Wallonie
972england MC8090  
Kemel
A. Harker4 12:30:15,25 1 00:45:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
973netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons2 12:30:15,35 1 00:45:15 Holland Pigeons Club
974tenerife MC8972  
Green
Team Columbacanaria5 12:30:15,40 1 00:45:15 Adexe
975china MC8679  
Silvia
Chen Zhiheng9 12:30:15,95 1 00:45:16 China Pigeon Raging Club
976netherlands MC0944  
Oss 643
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 12:30:16,50 1 00:45:16 Holland Pigeons Club
977polska MC6729  
Kofila
Juliusz Pelowski3 12:30:16,60 1 00:45:17 Polonia
978germany MC3889  
Ariana
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 12:30:16,65 1 00:45:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
979belgium MC3175  
Trotsky
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:30:16,75 1 00:45:17 Belgium Club
980netherlands MC0797  
Oss 769
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 12:30:16,95 1 00:45:17 Holland Pigeons Club
981germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers8 12:30:17,00 1 00:45:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
982italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 12:30:17,30 1 00:45:17 Italia Club
983netherlands MC5262  
Bansky
Team Soepboer9 12:30:17,31 1 00:45:17 Holland Pigeons Club
984rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 12:30:17,55 1 00:45:18 Romania
985eeuu MC8993  
Madrid
Team KT Loft4 12:30:18,10 1 00:45:18 USA
986rumania MC6238  
Chance 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 12:30:18,11 1 00:45:18 Romania
987belgium MC4481  
Oliwier
Team Mazury10 12:30:18,50 1 00:45:18 Belgium Club
988rumania MC0633  
Unique 3
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors11 12:30:18,80 1 00:45:19 Romania
989norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland5 12:30:18,85 1 00:45:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
990slovakia MC2326  
Elza
Vladimir Benak4 12:30:18,95 1 00:45:19 Slovakia Club
991netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:30:19,05 1 00:45:19 Holland Pigeons Club
992england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 12:30:19,15 1 00:45:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
993belgium MC2733  
Dunkel
Team PEC & Batenburg12 12:30:19,90 1 00:45:20 Belgium Club
994netherlands MC7766  
Chaplin
Team Goede & Brakele4 12:30:21,00 1 00:45:21 Holland Pigeons Club
995netherlands MC0237  
Oss 628
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 12:30:21,40 1 00:45:21 Holland Pigeons Club
996eeuu MC1414  
Chipo 337
Team Christopher Loft4 12:30:21,65 1 00:45:22 USA
997wales MC7768  
Micob
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes2 12:30:21,70 1 00:45:22 Wales Club
998scotland MC9159  
Saor 138
Team Saor Alba7 12:30:22,20 1 00:45:22 Scottish Homing Union
999belgium MC5197  
Jan 57
Team P-S-S-S14 12:30:22,60 1 00:45:23 Belgium Club
1000scotland MC5510  
Akubra
Team Hay & Scott2 12:30:22,65 1 00:45:23 Scottish Homing Union
1001china MC1645  
Romanze
Chen Zhiheng10 12:30:22,75 1 00:45:23 China Pigeon Raging Club
1002colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles2 12:30:22,76 1 00:45:23 Colombia Club
1003england MC4415  
Dotty
Team Woodhouse Boys5 12:30:23,10 1 00:45:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1004england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft11 12:30:23,25 1 00:45:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1005denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:30:23,60 1 00:45:24 Denmark Club
1006gran canaria MC1398  
Mutaito
Francisco Montes Santos7 12:30:23,61 1 00:45:24 Ciudad Alta
1007hungary MC2979  
Arrow I
Team Markom & Sajiva2 12:30:23,90 1 00:45:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1008netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:30:23,95 1 00:45:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1009hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 12:30:24,55 1 00:45:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1010rumania MC5292  
Unique 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors12 12:30:24,60 1 00:45:25 Romania
1011sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda2 12:30:24,85 1 00:45:25 Sweden Club
1012wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 12:30:25,20 1 00:45:25 Wales Club
1013eeuu MC7158  
Yasmin
Team Ganus Family Loft4 12:30:25,80 1 00:45:26 USA
1014belgium MC3534  
Prins Harry
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 12:30:25,85 1 00:45:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1015eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft4 12:30:26,05 1 00:45:26 USA
1016belgium MC9593  
Anja
Team El Swieto5 12:30:26,80 1 00:45:27 Belgium Club
1017england MC7556  
R. Jacks
Team Cool Carrot2 12:30:27,55 1 00:45:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1018netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons6 12:30:27,80 1 00:45:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1019england MC2478  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys3 12:30:27,81 1 00:45:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1020netherlands MC2064  
Oss 775
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 12:30:28,15 1 00:45:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1021denmark MC6281  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 12:30:28,70 1 00:45:29 Denmark Club
1022belgium MC4255  
Tanic
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:30:28,85 1 00:45:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1023belgium MC6577  
Magui
Team Mazury11 12:30:29,30 1 00:45:29 Belgium Club
1024england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster10 12:30:29,45 1 00:45:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1025belgium MC9778  
Luw 002
Team Hok L & N4 12:30:29,95 1 00:45:30 Belgium Club
1026belgium MC1444  
El Cid
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers10 12:30:30,15 1 00:45:30 Belgium Club
1027gran canaria MC3346  
Larka
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel5 12:30:30,20 1 00:45:30 Club Los Socios
1028belgium MC9168  
Lange Nek
Team EPW Belgium3 12:30:31,10 1 00:45:31 Belgium Club
1029colombia MC9035  
La Mansion
Team Colombian Eagles3 12:30:31,35 1 00:45:31 Colombia Club
1030belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine3 12:30:31,36 1 00:45:31 Belgium Club
1031netherlands MC8767  
Oss 652
Team Rien van Oss en Zn23 12:30:31,60 1 00:45:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1032england MC0928  
Special Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 12:30:32,15 1 00:45:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1033austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag4 12:30:32,40 1 00:45:32 Austria Club
1034rumania MC0058  
Bamba
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors13 12:30:32,60 1 00:45:33 Romania
1035denmark MC7868  
OLR Magnum906
Team Gorlinski2 12:30:32,70 1 00:45:33 Denmark Club
1036netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander2 12:30:33,00 1 00:45:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1037wales MC8422  
Atlantic Snow Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets4 12:30:33,50 1 00:45:34 Wales Club
1038puerto rico MC5793  
Dark Vader
José L. García Cruz1 12:30:33,75 1 00:45:34 Puerto Rico
1039wales MC4498  
Taitum
Team Men of Gwent7 12:30:33,85 1 00:45:34 Wales Club
1040italia MC9751  
Kitty
Danci Dumitru3 12:30:35,15 1 00:45:35 Italia Club
1041wales MC2975  
Randy
Michael Cook1 12:30:35,25 1 00:45:35 Wales Club
1042czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:30:35,40 1 00:45:35 Czech Republic Club
1043controling MC0549  
Rivaldo
Checking Checking1 12:30:36,30 1 00:45:36 Checking
1044hungary MC6279  
Attezg
Herold Attila4 12:30:37,40 1 00:45:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1045belgium MC6806  
Mirka
Team PEC & Batenburg13 12:30:38,05 1 00:45:38 Belgium Club
1046germany MC6686  
Dynamo
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 12:30:38,30 1 00:45:38 Wetter
1047wales MC7051  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor8 12:30:38,35 1 00:45:38 Wales Club
1048slovakia MC7444  
Maja
Vladimir Marcan3 12:30:38,45 1 00:45:38 Slovakia Club
1049wales MC4664  
Helen
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 12:30:38,50 1 00:45:38 Wales Club
1050belgium MC0263  
Pokken Jantje
Team EPW Belgium4 12:30:39,25 1 00:45:39 Belgium Club
1051england MC5627  
Little Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 12:30:39,50 1 00:45:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1052slovakia MC4266  
Vito
Team Igram5 12:30:39,65 1 00:45:40 Slovakia Club
1053wales MC0392  
Butterfly
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 12:30:40,60 1 00:45:41 Wales Club
1054wales MC3870  
Atlantic Breese
Team Rhondda Rockets5 12:30:40,65 1 00:45:41 Wales Club
1055belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock17 12:30:40,70 1 00:45:41 Belgium Club
1056england MC8302  
Rock Rossi
Team Essex Rockets4 12:30:40,75 1 00:45:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1057netherlands MC3517  
Evert
Team De Bruin BV9 12:30:40,95 1 00:45:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1058eeuu MC7104  
Gaystar
Team Milestone Loft5 12:30:41,65 1 00:45:42 USA
1059eeuu MC4676  
Basia
Team Ganus Family Loft5 12:30:41,70 1 00:45:42 USA
1060netherlands MC0452  
Nenhir
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:30:41,85 1 00:45:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1061belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris1 12:30:42,75 1 00:45:43 Belgium Club
1062netherlands MC4696  
Jean
Frits Paulssen4 12:30:42,90 1 00:45:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1063scotland MC6192  
Adela
Team Hay & Scott3 12:30:42,95 1 00:45:43 Scottish Homing Union
1064wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent8 12:30:43,60 1 00:45:44 Wales Club
1065netherlands MC1437  
Kwin Aka Monster
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja2 12:30:43,95 1 00:45:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1066belgium MC1744  
Bandiet
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 12:30:44,20 1 00:45:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1067england MC8307  
Home Coming Queen
Team W and S Sweet4 12:30:44,70 1 00:45:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1068wales MC4871  
Atlantic Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets6 12:30:44,71 1 00:45:45 Wales Club
1069czech republic MC2496  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 12:30:45,00 1 00:45:45 Czech Republic Club
1070england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 12:30:45,50 1 00:45:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1071netherlands MC2676  
Cork
Lorenzo Van Russel14 12:30:46,50 1 00:45:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1072polska MC8703  
Tesy
Wojciech Handerek2 12:30:46,85 1 00:45:47 Polonia
1073scotland MC7109  
Lady Luck
Team Kingsway Lofts7 12:30:46,95 1 00:45:47 Scottish Homing Union
1074netherlands MC3877  
Unifon
Lorenzo Van Russel15 12:30:47,75 1 00:45:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1075wales MC8529  
Second Chance
Team Rhondda Rockets7 12:30:50,65 1 00:45:51 Wales Club
1076england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie2 12:30:50,90 1 00:45:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1077italia MC7398  
Kandy
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni2 12:30:51,80 1 00:45:52 Italia Club
1078belgium MC9875  
Cor
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:30:51,90 1 00:45:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1079germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family3 12:30:52,95 1 00:45:53 Germany Club
1080austria MC5711  
Fahle Winner
Team Fuchs4 12:30:53,55 1 00:45:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1081netherlands MC5283  
Oss 682
Team Rien van Oss en Zn24 12:30:54,55 1 00:45:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1082hungary MC5395  
Little Girl
Team Markom & Sajiva3 12:30:55,50 1 00:45:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1083eeuu MC1572  
Botellio
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:30:56,05 1 00:45:56 USA
1084polska MC7553  
Chevy
Team Polish Pride3 12:30:58,00 1 00:45:58 Polonia
1085belgium MC2934  
Wout
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre10 12:30:58,30 1 00:45:58 Belgium Club
1086czech republic MC5481  
Vondrousova
Team Hornicek4 12:30:58,75 1 00:45:59 Czech Republic Club
1087england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:31:00,10 1 00:46:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1088belgium MC7053  
Jan 75
Team P-S-S-S15 12:31:01,05 1 00:46:01 Belgium Club
1089netherlands MC1212  
Goldstar 634
Team Menno & Robert2 12:31:01,85 1 00:46:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1090scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie4 12:31:05,40 1 00:46:05 Scottish Homing Union
1091england MC8845  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys4 12:31:09,45 1 00:46:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1092netherlands MC4667  
Diamond
Team Adema & Rekker4 12:31:17,35 1 00:46:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1093england MC6916  
Oscar
Team Hibbert Bros.5 12:31:19,35 1 00:46:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1094wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors3 12:31:19,50 1 00:46:20 Wales Club
1095netherlands MC2797  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn6 12:31:20,10 1 00:46:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1096germany MC3739  
Rune
Team Klaas & Sohn5 12:31:20,20 1 00:46:20 Rietberg Club
1097ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 12:31:22,35 1 00:46:22 Ukraine Club
1098polska MC8385  
Blue Hope
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:31:23,80 1 00:46:24 Polonia
1099scotland MC3158  
National Blauwe
Team Kingsway Lofts8 12:31:24,80 1 00:46:25 Scottish Homing Union
1100china MC4782  
Al-barak
Chen Zhiheng11 12:31:25,15 1 00:46:25 China Pigeon Raging Club
1101netherlands MC3874  
Brale
Team Soepboer10 12:31:25,60 1 00:46:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1102hungary MC9325  
Sugovica
Team Barócs1 12:31:27,30 1 00:46:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1103england MC3324  
Janka
A. Harker5 12:31:27,45 1 00:46:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1104belgium MC4786  
Mad Doby
Dirk Martens13 12:31:29,20 1 00:46:29 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1105netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel16 12:31:29,75 1 00:46:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1106belgium MC5858  
Charles 034
Marc De Cock18 12:31:30,75 1 00:46:31 Belgium Club
1107germany MC9942  
Richie
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 12:31:33,60 1 00:46:34 Germany Club
1108netherlands MC2619  
Luxuria
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 12:31:34,15 1 00:46:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1109netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn7 12:31:35,00 1 00:46:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1110polska MC6073  
Albany
Wojciech Handerek3 12:31:35,70 1 00:46:36 Polonia
1111england MC3472  
Red Scarlet
Team Murray & Mills4 12:31:36,70 1 00:46:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1112england MC9575  
Sooty
Team Tinks Treasures15 12:31:39,05 1 00:46:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1113controling MC8138  
Brigit
Checking Checking2 12:31:39,65 1 00:46:40 Checking
1114belgium MC4039  
Ella
Team Pieter Boys2 12:31:40,25 1 00:46:40 Belgium Club
1115polska MC7955  
Latex
Dariusz Lata2 12:31:40,85 1 00:46:41 Polonia
1116mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 12:31:42,75 1 00:46:43 Mexico
1117italia MC0530  
Napoli 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan3 12:31:43,30 1 00:46:43 Italia Club
1118sweden MC8117  
Orange
Team Fulltofta3 12:31:43,55 1 00:46:44 Sweden Club
1119netherlands MC4176  
Sapieha
Team Goede & Brakele5 12:31:44,40 1 00:46:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1120czech republic MC1428  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 12:31:45,55 1 00:46:46 Czech Republic Club
1121belgium MC2140  
Jan 538
Team P-S-S-S16 12:31:47,00 1 00:46:47 Belgium Club
1122wales MC0399  
Duvel
Team Men of Gwent9 12:31:47,05 1 00:46:47 Wales Club
1123wales MC5245  
Milton
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes3 12:31:47,25 1 00:46:47 Wales Club
1124slovakia MC7921  
ADK 15
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:31:47,45 1 00:46:47 Slovakia Club
1125belgium MC2919  
Top Lady
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing14 12:31:47,65 1 00:46:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1126polska MC4552  
Xplorer
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:31:48,60 1 00:46:49 Polonia
1127slovakia MC8227  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik4 12:31:48,75 1 00:46:49 Slovakia Club
1128germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 12:31:49,30 1 00:46:49 Germany Club
1129germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers2 12:31:49,60 1 00:46:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1130austria MC3830  
Import
Benjamin Neag5 12:31:49,85 1 00:46:50 Austria Club
1131scotland MC7448  
Tip Top Arona
William Donachie5 12:31:50,80 1 00:46:51 Scottish Homing Union
1132germany MC1643  
Polly
Team Klaas & Sohn6 12:31:50,90 1 00:46:51 Rietberg Club
1133england MC5528  
Tuff Nut
Will Curtis7 12:31:51,30 1 00:46:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1134belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg14 12:31:51,50 1 00:46:52 Belgium Club
1135polska MC0407  
Carolyn
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:31:53,60 1 00:46:54 Polonia
1136belgium MC6002  
Thea Girl
Team El Swieto6 12:31:54,20 1 00:46:54 Belgium Club
1137netherlands MC6498  
Oss 630
Team Rien van Oss en Zn25 12:31:55,25 1 00:46:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1138eeuu MC2879  
Moses
Team Black Gold3 12:31:55,35 1 00:46:55 USA
1139belgium MC8738  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:32:01,20 1 00:47:01 Fond Wallonie
1140belgium MC5131  
Jan 80
Team P-S-S-S17 12:32:03,25 1 00:47:03 Belgium Club
1141netherlands MC1100  
Silky
Lorenzo Van Russel17 12:32:04,10 1 00:47:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1142colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles4 12:32:05,75 1 00:47:06 Colombia Club
1143eeuu MC3362  
Susan M
Team Parkview & Mariadan3 12:32:06,55 1 00:47:07 USA
1144italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 12:32:07,05 1 00:47:07 Italia Club
1145hungary MC1447  
Atee 11
Herold Attila5 12:32:07,06 1 00:47:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1146tenerife MC8597  
Tomacito
Team Tomás Montiel5 12:32:07,90 1 00:47:08 GRAN FONDO
1147eeuu MC0235  
Brinco
Team KT Loft5 12:32:08,25 1 00:47:08 USA
1148granada MC2008  
Uggie
Rida Gzouly18 12:32:08,35 1 00:47:08 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1149netherlands MC8125  
Blauwe 95 HH
Herman Hup5 12:32:08,80 1 00:47:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1150eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold4 12:32:09,20 1 00:47:09 USA
1151england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:32:09,35 1 00:47:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1152germany MC8989  
Spork 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 12:32:09,55 1 00:47:10 Germany Club
1153netherlands MC7592  
Oss 717
Team Rien van Oss en Zn26 12:32:10,30 1 00:47:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1154gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 12:32:10,35 1 00:47:10 C.C. Las Palmas
1155netherlands MC7147  
Zanky
Lorenzo Van Russel18 12:32:10,60 1 00:47:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1156belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock19 12:32:10,70 1 00:47:11 Belgium Club
1157netherlands MC7631  
Arona Hielke
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons3 12:32:10,90 1 00:47:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1158hungary MC2473  
Replay Topstar "27
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 12:32:10,90 1 00:47:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1159czech republic MC9415  
Nikita
Team Ceska Trebova3 12:32:11,05 1 00:47:11 Czech Republic Club
1160polska MC0173  
DAX
Pawel Orlowski4 12:32:11,20 1 00:47:11 Polonia
1161wales MC7756  
Cathy
Team Jack Army4 12:32:11,25 1 00:47:11 Wales Club
1162england MC6144  
Top Wing Two
Team Top Wing5 12:32:11,55 1 00:47:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1163polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja4 12:32:12,55 1 00:47:13 Polonia
1164china MC2459  
Darth
Chen Zhiheng12 12:32:13,65 1 00:47:14 China Pigeon Raging Club
1165slovakia MC9523  
ADK 88
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:32:13,66 1 00:47:14 Slovakia Club
1166puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz2 12:32:14,05 1 00:47:14 Puerto Rico
1167belgium MC8501  
Chino
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:32:14,75 1 00:47:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1168italia MC9348  
Napoli 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 12:32:16,25 1 00:47:16 Italia Club
1169germany MC6501  
invierno
Hendrik Wilpers9 12:32:16,50 1 00:47:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1170slovakia MC2689  
Arona 73
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:32:16,65 1 00:47:17 Slovakia Club
1171slovenia MC5938  
Boris 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 12:32:16,80 1 00:47:17 Slovenia Club
1172polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek4 12:32:18,25 1 00:47:18 Polonia
1173belgium MC4996  
Zarko
Team Segers & Coppens6 12:32:20,50 1 00:47:20 Denderbond Ninove
1174netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder2 12:32:22,55 1 00:47:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1175belgium MC9156  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg15 12:32:23,30 1 00:47:23 Belgium Club
1176belgium MC4802  
Electric Blue
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:32:26,10 1 00:47:26 Denderbond Ninove
1177rumania MC8643  
Celoro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors14 12:32:27,55 1 00:47:28 Romania
1178wales MC7936  
Daisy
Team Williton Wonders3 12:32:27,75 1 00:47:28 Wales Club
1179belgium MC9648  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre11 12:32:27,76 1 00:47:28 Belgium Club
1180gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 12:32:28,90 1 00:47:29 C.C. Las Palmas
1181belgium MC4801  
Dany
Team De Rycker3 12:32:34,15 1 00:47:34 Belgium Club
1182netherlands MC2251  
160
Team KMS3 12:32:39,95 1 00:47:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1183eeuu MC4405  
Rudys Artist
Team Christopher Loft5 12:32:44,55 1 00:47:45 USA
1184belgium MC4319  
Janus
Team El Swieto7 12:32:47,30 1 00:47:47 Belgium Club
1185germany MC5113  
Beduino
Hendrik Wilpers10 12:32:49,85 1 00:47:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1186england MC9888  
Pedro
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 12:32:51,10 1 00:47:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1187italia MC9870  
Guido
Ionut Hatnean3 12:32:52,70 1 00:47:53 Italia Club
1188rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 12:32:53,50 1 00:47:54 Romania
1189lanzarote MC9278  
Holguín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:33:02,75 1 00:48:03 Guatisea
1190wales MC0180  
Williton Boy
Team Williton Wonders4 12:33:02,95 1 00:48:03 Wales Club
1191netherlands MC4312  
Diana
Hein van Dam6 12:33:03,95 1 00:48:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1192austria MC7059  
Nuss 1106
Robert Nagelhofer3 12:33:04,75 1 00:48:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1193slovakia MC3289  
Hanka
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna2 12:33:05,65 1 00:48:06 Slovakia Club
1194austria MC6861  
Argos
Benjamin Neag6 12:33:08,30 1 00:48:08 Austria Club
1195england MC5076  
Alaska
Team Top Wing6 12:33:09,70 1 00:48:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1196polska MC7339  
Gabi
Team Maja5 12:33:10,05 1 00:48:10 Polonia
1197england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers4 12:33:10,60 1 00:48:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1198england MC1388  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:33:17,15 1 00:48:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1199belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg16 12:33:24,00 1 00:48:24 Belgium Club
1200netherlands MC0029  
Levi
Team P & A Wiersema4 12:33:24,15 1 00:48:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1201england MC0152  
Essex Diamond
Team Two Paul's Syndicate7 12:33:25,50 1 00:48:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1202lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 12:33:29,40 1 00:48:29 Guatisea
1203scotland MC5165  
Champ
William Donachie6 12:33:31,35 1 00:48:31 Scottish Homing Union
1204belgium MC2988  
Cody
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:33:32,00 1 00:48:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1205slovakia MC0716  
Samko
Rudolf Miklosik3 12:33:58,60 1 00:48:59 Slovakia Club
1206rumania MC2629  
Falkirk
Hanus Vasile2 12:33:59,15 1 00:48:59 Romania
1207germany MC4775  
Batman
Jurgen Stefaniszyn6 12:34:03,05 1 00:49:03 Germany Club
1208england MC5617  
Blue Rings
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 12:34:03,30 1 00:49:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1209scotland MC1518  
Halley
Team Hay & Scott4 12:34:04,90 1 00:49:05 Scottish Homing Union
1210england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft14 12:34:08,15 1 00:49:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1211belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst5 12:34:09,25 1 00:49:09 Fondclub Eeklo - Ramillies
1212wales MC7219  
Arabel
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft3 12:34:09,50 1 00:49:10 Wales Club
1213england MC0221  
Popeye Shane
Team Milly's Loft15 12:34:10,75 1 00:49:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1214belgium MC7246  
Charles 038
Marc De Cock20 12:34:11,85 1 00:49:12 Belgium Club
1215england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:34:13,20 1 00:49:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1216slovakia MC1494  
Valiant
Team Viglas JJM4 12:34:16,35 1 00:49:16 Slovakia Club
1217germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner3 12:34:17,80 1 00:49:18 Germany Club
1218belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:34:18,60 1 00:49:19 Belgium Club
1219england MC8537  
Jemima
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 12:34:20,05 1 00:49:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1220england MC1729  
Black Horse
Pieter & Anna Oberholster11 12:34:21,65 1 00:49:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1221netherlands MC3383  
Resort
Lorenzo Van Russel19 12:34:21,66 1 00:49:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1222england MC6054  
Kirsten
Team Toto Buzi Loft7 12:34:29,55 1 00:49:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1223polska MC1974  
Hailey
Wojciech Handerek5 12:34:36,60 1 00:49:37 Polonia
1224hungary MC1509  
Puskás I
Team Markom & Sajiva4 12:34:37,00 1 00:49:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1225belgium MC8381  
Charles 164
Marc De Cock21 12:34:42,35 1 00:49:42 Belgium Club
1226netherlands MC6613  
Ferrari
Lorenzo Van Russel20 12:34:47,45 1 00:49:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1227england MC5376  
Juice
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson3 12:34:49,45 1 00:49:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1228lanzarote MC2174  
Guatisea
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 12:34:50,30 1 00:49:50 Guatisea
1229eeuu MC7786  
Sunrise
Team Milestone Loft6 12:34:50,70 1 00:49:51 USA
1230belgium MC3589  
Claire
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:34:53,10 1 00:49:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1231wales MC2381  
Roxy Again
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 12:34:54,75 1 00:49:55 Wales Club
1232belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers11 12:34:55,55 1 00:49:56 Belgium Club
1233mexico MC7538  
Penny
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 12:34:59,00 1 00:49:59 Mexico
1234eeuu MC6923  
Tanja
Daniel Hash8 12:34:59,55 1 00:50:00 USA
1235netherlands MC8270  
Frysian Raptor
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:35:09,55 1 00:50:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1236england MC9973  
Fabia 2
Will Curtis8 12:35:09,60 1 00:50:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1237slovenia MC6656  
Razbojnik
Geric Dusan3 12:35:10,25 1 00:50:10 Slovenia Club
1238netherlands MC2216  
Amy
Hein van Dam7 12:35:10,80 1 00:50:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1239wales MC0599  
Roo
Team Rhondda Rockets8 12:35:12,20 1 00:50:12 Wales Club
1240england MC2957  
Blue Sea
Team The Dreamers3 12:35:14,05 1 00:50:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1241england MC3802  
Wilma
Team Herbert & Jones3 12:35:16,20 1 00:50:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242scotland MC1813  
Ragnar
Team Hay & Scott5 12:35:16,40 1 00:50:16 Scottish Homing Union
1243rumania MC8209  
Motita
Hanus Vasile3 12:35:16,60 1 00:50:17 Romania
1244belgium MC3808  
Dolores
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers12 12:35:17,65 1 00:50:18 Belgium Club
1245granada MC6707  
Carnick
Rida Gzouly19 12:35:29,65 1 00:50:30 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1246germany MC7888  
Time Bandit 2
Jörg Unglaube4 12:35:30,30 1 00:50:30 Germany Club
1247china MC6344  
Hamburg
Chen Zhiheng13 12:35:31,45 1 00:50:31 China Pigeon Raging Club
1248netherlands MC2291  
Adonis
Team Veenstra Pigeons3 12:35:32,40 1 00:50:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1249ukraine MC4291  
Darsi
Valera Hurskiy2 12:35:32,65 1 00:50:33 Ukraine Club
1250belgium MC1071  
Shana Girl
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers13 12:35:32,70 1 00:50:33 Belgium Club
1251belgium MC5630  
Plastronneke 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre12 12:35:34,40 1 00:50:34 Belgium Club
1252belgium MC9596  
Charles 405
Marc De Cock22 12:35:39,20 1 00:50:39 Belgium Club
1253austria MC1612  
Esche 1110
Robert Nagelhofer4 12:35:39,50 1 00:50:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1254polska MC8662  
Johan
Dariusz Lata3 12:35:39,95 1 00:50:40 Polonia
1255czech republic MC2465  
Kvitova
Team Hornicek5 12:35:51,10 1 00:50:51 Czech Republic Club
1256slovakia MC6934  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:35:53,85 1 00:50:54 Slovakia Club
1257belgium MC9042  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S18 12:35:59,65 1 00:51:00 Belgium Club
1258eeuu MC6931  
Dane
Team Callahan Loft1 12:36:13,55 1 00:51:14 USA
1259ireland MC0531  
Chopper
Team Wes Hall2 12:36:14,10 1 00:51:14 Irish Homing Union
1260belgium MC3440  
Pirol
Team PEC & Batenburg17 12:36:26,25 1 00:51:26 Belgium Club
1261belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S19 12:36:26,55 1 00:51:27 Belgium Club
1262slovakia MC4348  
BCHB 1200
Team BCHB3 12:36:26,85 1 00:51:27 Slovakia Club
1263belgium MC3227  
Drum
Team PEC & Batenburg18 12:36:27,10 1 00:51:27 Belgium Club
1264hungary MC3795  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath4 12:36:27,20 1 00:51:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1265belgium MC9439  
Lindsay
Jef Goris2 12:36:27,55 1 00:51:28 Belgium Club
1266england MC3038  
Check Milly Out
Team Milly's Loft16 12:36:27,80 1 00:51:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1267eeuu MC2032  
General Clet
Team Tongol 111 12:36:28,05 1 00:51:28 Quest Syndicate
1268germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn3 12:36:28,55 1 00:51:29 Germany Club
1269netherlands MC3174  
Diablo
Team Goede & Brakele6 12:36:28,56 1 00:51:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1270colombia MC9451  
Cartagena de Indias
Team Club Cafe de Colombia6 12:36:28,65 1 00:51:29 Colombia Club
1271germany MC4457  
Junir
Hendrik Wilpers11 12:36:28,70 1 00:51:29 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1272granada MC3931  
Mayren
Rida Gzouly20 12:36:28,75 1 00:51:29 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1273eeuu MC1775  
Delta
Team Pena Loft3 12:36:28,95 1 00:51:29 USA
1274tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria6 12:36:28,96 1 00:51:29 Adexe
1275england MC0465  
Alvin
Team Union Jack Syn3 12:36:28,97 1 00:51:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1276belgium MC6419  
Little Jo
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:36:29,25 1 00:51:29 Denderbond Ninove
1277italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan4 12:36:29,26 1 00:51:29 Italia Club
1278netherlands MC5009  
papada
Team The Oener Butchers3 12:36:29,50 1 00:51:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1279belgium MC2306  
Pandi
Team PEC & Batenburg19 12:36:29,50 1 00:51:30 Belgium Club
1280slovenia MC1986  
Urska 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 12:36:29,51 1 00:51:30 Slovenia Club
1281england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate8 12:36:29,80 1 00:51:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1282germany MC5179  
Cristy
Hendrik Wilpers12 12:36:29,95 1 00:51:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1283wales MC3161  
Pingo
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes4 12:36:30,05 1 00:51:30 Wales Club
1284germany MC3528  
Jenny
Johannes Rimmele7 12:36:30,20 1 00:51:30 Germany Club
1285germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers13 12:36:30,30 1 00:51:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1286netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk5 12:36:30,35 1 00:51:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1287wales MC9003  
Eclipse
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 12:36:30,55 1 00:51:31 Wales Club
1288belgium MC4536  
Thibaut
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre13 12:36:31,10 1 00:51:31 Belgium Club
1289polska MC5707  
Rowan
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:36:31,10 1 00:51:31 Polonia
1290germany MC3684  
Tuqui
Hendrik Wilpers14 12:36:31,15 1 00:51:31 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1291england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet5 12:36:31,25 1 00:51:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1292polska MC0989  
Anais
Aleksander Golofit2 12:36:31,40 1 00:51:31 Polonia
1293granada MC1728  
Darwin
Rida Gzouly21 12:36:32,00 1 00:51:32 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1294austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa6 12:36:32,25 1 00:51:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1295polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian4 12:36:32,80 1 00:51:33 Polonia
1296belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S20 12:36:33,00 1 00:51:33 Belgium Club
1297eeuu MC6938  
Marie
Carlos Abitia1 12:36:33,01 1 00:51:33 USA
1298belgium MC0985  
Lally
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:36:33,40 1 00:51:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1299slovakia MC8245  
BCHB 303
Team BCHB4 12:36:33,45 1 00:51:33 Slovakia Club
1300belgium MC2607  
Sansa
Team Van der Maas4 12:36:33,55 1 00:51:34 Belgium Club
1301belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg20 12:36:34,25 1 00:51:34 Belgium Club
1302tenerife MC9959  
Nawi
Team Tomás Montiel6 12:36:34,35 1 00:51:34 GRAN FONDO
1303germany MC8011  
Artfull
Team Klaas & Sohn7 12:36:34,36 1 00:51:34 Rietberg Club
1304wales MC7476  
Wellington
Team Jack Army5 12:36:34,75 1 00:51:35 Wales Club
1305germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers15 12:36:34,76 1 00:51:35 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1306slovakia MC6462  
Lyska
Team Viglas JJM5 12:36:34,77 1 00:51:35 Slovakia Club
1307belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg21 12:36:35,30 1 00:51:35 Belgium Club
1308austria MC1931  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa7 12:36:35,50 1 00:51:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1309ireland MC0826  
John
Team John Wayne Syndicate5 12:36:35,70 1 00:51:36 Irish Homing Union
1310belgium MC3053  
Jeanet
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:36:36,05 1 00:51:36 Belgium Club
1311hungary MC4260  
614
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 12:36:36,15 1 00:51:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1312czech republic MC3755  
Drak
Team Ceska Trebova4 12:36:36,40 1 00:51:36 Czech Republic Club
1313polska MC0309  
Greek Sensitivity 98
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:36:37,40 1 00:51:37 Polonia
1314italia MC3103  
Demeter
Danci Dumitru4 12:36:37,50 1 00:51:38 Italia Club
1315austria MC9689  
Blue Jack
Team Fuchs5 12:36:37,55 1 00:51:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1316england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft8 12:36:37,56 1 00:51:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1317austria MC9476  
F & A 55
Team Butyka & Viglidán2 12:36:37,75 1 00:51:38 Austria Club
1318granada MC0340  
Ivana
Rida Gzouly22 12:36:38,10 1 00:51:38 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1319hungary MC5384  
New Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos3 12:36:38,11 1 00:51:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1320england MC4072  
Kajema
Team Nenlorrie3 12:36:38,35 1 00:51:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1321netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons4 12:36:38,36 1 00:51:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1322italia MC4517  
Compostela
Renato Cantu10 12:36:38,45 1 00:51:38 Italia Club
1323england MC3625  
Outside Chance
Pieter & Anna Oberholster12 12:36:38,50 1 00:51:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1324hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:36:38,80 1 00:51:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1325tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo4 12:36:39,70 1 00:51:40 Club Tenerife
1326england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis9 12:36:40,05 1 00:51:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1327england MC1215  
Southfield Henderson
Mark Gilbert14 12:36:40,06 1 00:51:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1328england MC5507  
Pieter Pan
Pieter & Anna Oberholster13 12:36:40,30 1 00:51:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1329denmark MC7684  
Jason 769
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:36:40,45 1 00:51:40 Denmark Club
1330polska MC5354  
Second Chance 54
Tomasz Wiczling7 12:36:40,60 1 00:51:41 Polonia
1331netherlands MC1422  
Rikke
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:36:40,95 1 00:51:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1332england MC0048  
Dundees On Fire
Team Milly's Loft17 12:36:41,10 1 00:51:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1333netherlands MC6053  
Joe
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 12:36:41,40 1 00:51:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1334england MC5388  
Emerson
Team Toto Buzi Loft9 12:36:41,70 1 00:51:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1335wales MC3790  
Maranda
Team Jack Army6 12:36:42,50 1 00:51:42 Wales Club
1336colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia2 12:36:43,75 1 00:51:44 Colombia Club
1337denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen4 12:36:43,90 1 00:51:44 Denmark Club
1338slovakia MC8867  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik5 12:36:44,35 1 00:51:44 Slovakia Club
1339germany MC8196  
Graden
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 12:36:44,40 1 00:51:44 Wetter
1340tenerife MC9626  
Tarma
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 12:36:44,55 1 00:51:45 CANARAGÜI
1341england MC8805  
Thelma
Team Glevum6 12:36:44,75 1 00:51:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1342belgium MC9422  
Coco
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:36:45,10 1 00:51:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1343england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert15 12:36:45,70 1 00:51:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1344belgium MC9862  
Plastronneke 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre14 12:36:46,45 1 00:51:46 Belgium Club
1345eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft7 12:36:46,90 1 00:51:47 USA
1346wales MC8723  
Racey Lacey
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 12:36:47,00 1 00:51:47 Wales Club
1347england MC1787  
Tayla Rose
Team Essex Rockets5 12:36:47,80 1 00:51:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1348netherlands MC5399  
Space Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:36:47,95 1 00:51:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1349polska MC7268  
Portia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:36:49,15 1 00:51:49 Polonia
1350germany MC2671  
Michael
Team Klaas & Sohn8 12:36:49,35 1 00:51:49 Rietberg Club
1351polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 12:36:50,10 1 00:51:50 Polonia
1352germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele8 12:36:50,15 1 00:51:50 Germany Club
1353netherlands MC4009  
Aimee
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 12:36:51,85 1 00:51:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1354belgium MC4258  
eetnix
Roger Mertens7 12:36:52,00 1 00:51:52 Fond Wallonie
1355wales MC3144  
M + L
Team Gwalia Lofts3 12:36:52,35 1 00:51:52 Wales Club
1356germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn9 12:36:52,45 1 00:51:52 Rietberg Club
1357belgium MC4523  
Astrid
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:36:52,70 1 00:51:53 Belgium Club
1358ireland MC2323  
Celtic Super C
Team Highway Lofts6 12:36:53,70 1 00:51:54 Irish Homing Union
1359tenerife MC9449  
Rhett
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:36:54,05 1 00:51:54 Adexe
1360england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven2 12:36:54,20 1 00:51:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1361austria MC6901  
West
Benjamin Neag7 12:36:54,30 1 00:51:54 Austria Club
1362england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven3 12:36:54,80 1 00:51:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1363netherlands MC5456  
Oss 888
Team Rien van Oss en Zn27 12:36:55,20 1 00:51:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1364hungary MC2643  
Joco 5
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:36:55,75 1 00:51:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1365england MC4846  
Rose
Pieter & Anna Oberholster14 12:36:55,76 1 00:51:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1366netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen12 12:36:55,80 1 00:51:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1367wales MC2936  
Lu Ravi
Team Ronnies Rockets2 12:36:56,80 1 00:51:57 Wales Club
1368belgium MC8315  
Petra
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:36:56,85 1 00:51:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1369england MC7423  
Dragon Lord
Team Murray & Mills5 12:36:56,90 1 00:51:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1370netherlands MC4702  
Bunsky
Team Soepboer11 12:36:57,25 1 00:51:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1371belgium MC1756  
Roger
Team Luckyspil4 12:36:59,10 1 00:51:59 Belgium Club
1372polska MC9729  
Missy
Team Polish Pride4 12:37:00,05 1 00:52:00 Polonia
1373eeuu MC5424  
Dakota
Team Ganus Family Loft6 12:37:01,00 1 00:52:01 USA
1374slovakia MC2196  
Zoja
Milan Vohlarik2 12:37:02,45 1 00:52:02 Slovakia Club
1375netherlands MC6156  
Amieka
Caspar Lurvink6 12:37:04,85 1 00:52:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1376belgium MC0754  
FAY
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:37:07,30 1 00:52:07 Belgium Club
1377netherlands MC9727  
135
Team KMS4 12:37:08,40 1 00:52:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1378netherlands MC5868  
Ambara
Team Gebr. Janssen13 12:37:08,41 1 00:52:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1379mexico MC0931  
Aquiles
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 12:37:10,25 1 00:52:10 Mexico
1380polska MC7207  
Bucker
Wojciech Handerek6 12:37:11,05 1 00:52:11 Polonia
1381netherlands MC7785  
Princess
Team Soepboer12 12:37:12,45 1 00:52:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1382netherlands MC7470  
Turbo Fan
Team G & W Vedder3 12:37:12,95 1 00:52:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1383netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja3 12:37:13,05 1 00:52:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1384belgium MC5430  
De Laat Komer
Team EPW Belgium5 12:37:13,25 1 00:52:13 Belgium Club
1385belgium MC0988  
altijdnix
Roger Mertens8 12:37:13,95 1 00:52:14 Fond Wallonie
1386england MC4597  
Essex Treasure
Team Two Paul's Syndicate9 12:37:14,00 1 00:52:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1387england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts4 12:37:14,45 1 00:52:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1388hungary MC9178  
Furge
Károly Haraszti5 12:37:15,10 1 00:52:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1389england MC8902  
Lean Machine
Team Essex Rockets6 12:37:15,45 1 00:52:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1390england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven4 12:37:15,80 1 00:52:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1391netherlands MC5836  
Parcia
Team Soepboer13 12:37:16,05 1 00:52:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1392china MC6863  
Hilka
Chen Zhiheng14 12:37:16,15 1 00:52:16 China Pigeon Raging Club
1393belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:37:16,50 1 00:52:16 Belgium Club
1394polska MC7222  
XSETRA
Pawel Orlowski5 12:37:17,00 1 00:52:17 Polonia
1395slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:37:17,05 1 00:52:17 Slovakia Club
1396netherlands MC7193  
Cas
Frits Paulssen5 12:37:17,35 1 00:52:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1397belgium MC4308  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker4 12:37:17,80 1 00:52:18 Belgium Club
1398england MC0144  
Rossi Rock
Team Essex Rockets7 12:37:17,85 1 00:52:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1399netherlands MC2506  
Oss 691
Team Rien van Oss en Zn28 12:37:18,85 1 00:52:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1400belgium MC1815  
Lotte
Team Red Devils Racing6 12:37:19,10 1 00:52:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1401netherlands MC3914  
Mells 2
Team Soepboer14 12:37:19,55 1 00:52:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1402austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa8 12:37:19,90 1 00:52:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1403lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 12:37:20,20 1 00:52:20 Guatisea
1404netherlands MC8963  
Patán
Lorenzo Van Russel21 12:37:20,25 1 00:52:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1405belgium MC4242  
Dream Girl
Team Buyl & Howells8 12:37:21,35 1 00:52:21 Denderbond Ninove
1406italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 12:37:21,90 1 00:52:22 Italia Club
1407colombia MC8744  
Flavio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia7 12:37:22,10 1 00:52:22 Colombia Club
1408italia MC0967  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu11 12:37:22,25 1 00:52:22 Italia Club
1409england MC4238  
Fang
Team The Dreamers4 12:37:22,40 1 00:52:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1410germany MC8473  
Mara
Team Sandras Family4 12:37:22,50 1 00:52:22 Germany Club
1411belgium MC8208  
Angela
Team Geusens3 12:37:22,55 1 00:52:23 Belgium Club
1412netherlands MC3452  
Chiko
Foeke Hoekstra2 12:37:22,65 1 00:52:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1413germany MC8490  
Large
Hendrik Wilpers16 12:37:22,85 1 00:52:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1414slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:37:23,00 1 00:52:23 Slovakia Club
1415england MC2751  
Santo Return
Pieter & Anna Oberholster15 12:37:23,10 1 00:52:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1416england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets8 12:37:23,70 1 00:52:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1417netherlands MC7038  
Frieda
Team The Oener Butchers4 12:37:24,20 1 00:52:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1418hungary MC4092  
Dozsopapa
Team Barócs2 12:37:24,55 1 00:52:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1419austria MC4234  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler5 12:37:24,56 1 00:52:25 Austria Club
1420slovakia MC9229  
Arona 33
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:37:24,75 1 00:52:25 Slovakia Club
1421germany MC6808  
Olinda
Team Aa. Perle1 12:37:25,30 1 00:52:25 Germany Club
1422hungary MC9144  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:37:25,40 1 00:52:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1423belgium MC3747  
F.B.I. 3
Team F.B.I.3 12:37:25,45 1 00:52:25 Belgium Club
1424england MC5145  
Peaky Blinder
Team Tinks Treasures17 12:37:25,65 1 00:52:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1425netherlands MC0300  
Frysian Piston
Sjaak Buwalda10 12:37:25,80 1 00:52:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1426england MC0128  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys5 12:37:26,05 1 00:52:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1427polska MC1694  
Rakun
Edward Garbowski3 12:37:26,35 1 00:52:26 Polonia
1428eeuu MC2136  
Sole
Team Pena Loft4 12:37:26,45 1 00:52:26 USA
1429netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen6 12:37:27,50 1 00:52:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1430austria MC4875  
Pelicar 653
Alois Wiefler6 12:37:27,75 1 00:52:28 Austria Club
1431belgium MC3638  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:37:27,95 1 00:52:28 Belgium Club
1432netherlands MC0862  
Tinehe
Piet Schenk4 12:37:28,10 1 00:52:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1433england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker6 12:37:28,45 1 00:52:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1434belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre15 12:37:28,65 1 00:52:29 Belgium Club
1435eeuu MC2519  
Bacardi
Daniel Hash9 12:37:28,66 1 00:52:29 USA
1436netherlands MC5733  
Alanna
Lorenzo Van Russel22 12:37:28,90 1 00:52:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1437england MC2190  
Flaky
A. Harker7 12:37:30,10 1 00:52:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1438belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing15 12:37:30,15 1 00:52:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1439granada MC6855  
Skate
Rida Gzouly23 12:37:30,35 1 00:52:30 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1440italia MC5397  
Pegaso
Renato Cantu12 12:37:30,90 1 00:52:31 Italia Club
1441england MC4499  
Poochie
Team Mambos Boys1 12:37:31,35 1 00:52:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1442polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit3 12:37:31,85 1 00:52:32 Polonia
1443netherlands MC7117  
Jardinus
Caspar Lurvink7 12:37:32,00 1 00:52:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1444netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel23 12:37:32,40 1 00:52:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1445belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:37:32,50 1 00:52:32 Belgium Club
1446polska MC6663  
Mistro
Artur Gasiorowski6 12:37:32,85 1 00:52:33 Polonia
1447slovakia MC0952  
Top Kittel 1624
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:37:33,15 1 00:52:33 Slovakia Club
1448germany MC3831  
Blossom
Hendrik Wilpers17 12:37:33,16 1 00:52:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1449slovakia MC4988  
Martina 8
Simon Urban2 12:37:33,45 1 00:52:33 Slovakia Club
1450scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads2 12:37:33,46 1 00:52:33 Scottish Homing Union
1451england MC3019  
Athena
Team Fev Flyers2 12:37:33,85 1 00:52:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1452netherlands MC9195  
Jesper
Team Goede & Brakele7 12:37:34,95 1 00:52:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1453slovakia MC9657  
T.N.T.
Team R.CH8 12:37:35,30 1 00:52:35 Slovakia Club
1454slovakia MC6103  
Sima
Milan Vojtko4 12:37:35,55 1 00:52:36 Slovakia Club
1455tenerife MC1987  
Ba Al
Team Achaman el Pincho4 12:37:38,75 1 00:52:39 Adexe
1456netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen7 12:37:39,05 1 00:52:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1457england MC9051  
Brenda
Team Mambos Boys2 12:37:39,35 1 00:52:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1458ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts7 12:37:40,35 1 00:52:40 Irish Homing Union
1459wales MC2915  
Ava-Mae
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 12:37:40,45 1 00:52:40 Wales Club
1460netherlands MC6183  
C. Portty
Team Soepboer15 12:37:40,55 1 00:52:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1461england MC5487  
Grand Master Frank
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:37:40,95 1 00:52:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1462england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 12:37:42,35 1 00:52:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1463hungary MC9077  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:37:42,90 1 00:52:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1464hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 12:37:43,15 1 00:52:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1465netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn29 12:37:43,50 1 00:52:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1466netherlands MC4856  
Oss 702
Team Rien van Oss en Zn30 12:37:43,51 1 00:52:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1467netherlands MC7251  
Pohlea
Team Soepboer16 12:37:43,95 1 00:52:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1468england MC0401  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers8 12:37:44,20 1 00:52:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1469england MC6621  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:37:44,30 1 00:52:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1470belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing16 12:37:45,30 1 00:52:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1471england MC6983  
Lennard
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 12:37:45,55 1 00:52:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1472belgium MC2052  
Peron
Pierre Vanhentenrijck3 12:37:45,56 1 00:52:46 Belgium Club
1473belgium MC3816  
Bolero
Team PEC & Batenburg24 12:37:46,90 1 00:52:47 Belgium Club
1474slovakia MC3386  
Ruben
Milan Vohlarik3 12:37:47,45 1 00:52:47 Slovakia Club
1475tenerife MC9342  
Melani
Team Achaman el Pincho5 12:37:48,55 1 00:52:49 Adexe
1476granada MC3117  
Harvey
Rida Gzouly24 12:37:48,65 1 00:52:49 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1477hungary MC6324  
Magnesium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft3 12:37:48,66 1 00:52:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1478netherlands MC9604  
Lesly
Lorenzo Van Russel24 12:37:48,70 1 00:52:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1479england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet6 12:37:48,80 1 00:52:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1480granada MC7374  
Newport
Rida Gzouly25 12:37:49,60 1 00:52:50 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1481belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma2 12:37:49,61 1 00:52:50 Belgium Club
1482hungary MC2047  
Nox
Team Kardulecz & Borsos4 12:37:50,10 1 00:52:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1483belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg25 12:37:50,25 1 00:52:50 Belgium Club
1484belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver5 12:37:50,40 1 00:52:50 Belgium Club
1485netherlands MC7497  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn8 12:37:50,60 1 00:52:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1486rumania MC9269  
Chippie
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors15 12:37:51,10 1 00:52:51 Romania
1487belgium MC9273  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil5 12:37:51,45 1 00:52:51 Belgium Club
1488england MC1734  
Southfield Lindelof
Mark Gilbert16 12:37:51,65 1 00:52:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1489wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets9 12:37:51,95 1 00:52:52 Wales Club
1490netherlands MC6951  
Oss 778
Team Rien van Oss en Zn31 12:37:52,35 1 00:52:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1491belgium MC9671  
Luw 003
Team Hok L & N5 12:37:53,20 1 00:52:53 Belgium Club
1492slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:37:53,35 1 00:52:53 Slovakia Club
1493eeuu MC1701  
D'allacco's Dream
Team Madison Loft4 12:37:53,75 1 00:52:54 USA
1494polska MC8382  
Vera
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz5 12:37:54,05 1 00:52:54 Polonia
1495granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Rida Gzouly26 12:37:54,20 1 00:52:54 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1496belgium MC7138  
Shadow
Team PEC & Batenburg26 12:37:54,45 1 00:52:54 Belgium Club
1497austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer3 12:37:54,55 1 00:52:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1498netherlands MC8407  
Ichabod
Team Goede & Brakele8 12:37:54,70 1 00:52:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1499puerto rico MC9251  
Dirty Blue
José L. García Cruz3 12:37:54,80 1 00:52:55 Puerto Rico
1500eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft7 12:37:55,20 1 00:52:55 USA
1501england MC9374  
Sherlock
Team Top Wing7 12:37:55,30 1 00:52:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1502germany MC5118  
Spork 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 12:37:55,35 1 00:52:55 Germany Club
1503austria MC5167  
Bruno
Team Ladesa5 12:37:55,70 1 00:52:56 Austria Club
1504netherlands MC0505  
Bert
Frits Paulssen8 12:37:55,90 1 00:52:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1505germany MC5713  
Cairo
Hendrik Wilpers18 12:37:56,25 1 00:52:56 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1506polska MC3698  
Idolo
Juliusz Pelowski4 12:37:56,26 1 00:52:56 Polonia
1507belgium MC0210  
Renoir
Team PEC & Batenburg27 12:37:56,30 1 00:52:56 Belgium Club
1508germany MC3209  
Alenka
Team 20203 12:37:56,45 1 00:52:56 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1509netherlands MC9673  
Guillermo
Jaap Koehoorn9 12:37:56,50 1 00:52:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1510england MC8964  
Tiger Roll
Team Burns Bombers5 12:37:56,55 1 00:52:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1511colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles5 12:37:56,70 1 00:52:57 Colombia Club
1512austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer4 12:37:57,15 1 00:52:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1513belgium MC9080  
Colita
Team Segers & Coppens7 12:37:57,20 1 00:52:57 Denderbond Ninove
1514england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts1 12:37:57,30 1 00:52:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1515belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg28 12:37:57,31 1 00:52:57 Belgium Club
1516england MC0254  
Fabia
Will Curtis10 12:37:57,70 1 00:52:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517belgium MC9512  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:37:57,85 1 00:52:58 Belgium Club
1518belgium MC1032  
Jan 53
Team P-S-S-S21 12:37:57,90 1 00:52:58 Belgium Club
1519slovakia MC9804  
Top
Team R.CH9 12:37:58,00 1 00:52:58 Slovakia Club
1520belgium MC5413  
Indy
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 12:37:58,05 1 00:52:58 Belgium Club
1521colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia8 12:37:58,30 1 00:52:58 Colombia Club
1522england MC3031  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers9 12:37:58,31 1 00:52:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1523england MC3425  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft18 12:37:58,45 1 00:52:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1524belgium MC8741  
Imsakit
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:37:59,10 1 00:52:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1525netherlands MC6544  
Super I
Team Soepboer17 12:37:59,40 1 00:52:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1526netherlands MC6160  
Beda
Lorenzo Van Russel25 12:37:59,41 1 00:52:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1527belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 12:37:59,85 1 00:53:00 Belgium Club
1528england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet7 12:37:59,95 1 00:53:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1529slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM3 12:38:00,00 1 00:53:00 Slovakia Club
1530belgium MC0004  
Jan 545
Team P-S-S-S22 12:38:00,25 1 00:53:00 Belgium Club
1531scotland MC0941  
Panda
Team The Lanarkshire Lads3 12:38:00,26 1 00:53:00 Scottish Homing Union
1532netherlands MC8018  
Sharky
Team Koelma.nl5 12:38:00,50 1 00:53:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1533belgium MC7300  
La Puta
Team PEC & Batenburg29 12:38:00,55 1 00:53:01 Belgium Club
1534netherlands MC8852  
Thorador
Caspar Lurvink8 12:38:00,70 1 00:53:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1535belgium MC9765  
Mad Bibi
Dirk Martens14 12:38:00,80 1 00:53:01 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1536belgium MC7483  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 12:38:00,90 1 00:53:01 Belgium Club
1537slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:38:00,95 1 00:53:01 Slovakia Club
1538belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg30 12:38:01,05 1 00:53:01 Belgium Club
1539netherlands MC7148  
Rene
Team De Bruin BV10 12:38:01,25 1 00:53:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1540eeuu MC4187  
Genio
Daniel Hash10 12:38:01,45 1 00:53:01 USA
1541netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn32 12:38:01,60 1 00:53:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1542england MC8278  
Ghost
A. Harker8 12:38:01,85 1 00:53:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1543netherlands MC4330  
Sargus
Lorenzo Van Russel26 12:38:02,25 1 00:53:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1544belgium MC5696  
Rolat
Team De Rycker5 12:38:02,26 1 00:53:02 Belgium Club
1545netherlands MC4809  
Saltz
Team Soepboer18 12:38:02,30 1 00:53:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1546netherlands MC1102  
Biggy
Foeke Hoekstra3 12:38:02,45 1 00:53:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1547england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers10 12:38:02,50 1 00:53:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1548gran canaria MC0249  
Artic
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel6 12:38:02,60 1 00:53:03 Club Los Socios
1549belgium MC6128  
Jejhe
Jef Goris3 12:38:02,65 1 00:53:03 Belgium Club
1550netherlands MC6029  
Wyckels Justice
Team De Jong & Pander3 12:38:02,66 1 00:53:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1551netherlands MC4214  
Wyckels Joy
Team De Jong & Pander4 12:38:02,70 1 00:53:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1552wales MC8378  
Sonja
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 12:38:02,85 1 00:53:03 Wales Club
1553wales MC5470  
WCW 2
Team Wolf Castle Warriors4 12:38:02,86 1 00:53:03 Wales Club
1554austria MC8793  
Alaba
Team Kutlesa9 12:38:03,25 1 00:53:03 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1555england MC4556  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures18 12:38:03,30 1 00:53:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1556scotland MC6258  
Altivo
Team Hay & Scott6 12:38:03,40 1 00:53:03 Scottish Homing Union
1557eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold5 12:38:03,55 1 00:53:04 USA
1558polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 12:38:03,65 1 00:53:04 Polonia
1559netherlands MC7707  
Angela
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 12:38:04,20 1 00:53:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1560belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium6 12:38:04,45 1 00:53:04 Belgium Club
1561netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer19 12:38:04,55 1 00:53:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1562england MC8864  
Kellys Sky
Team Blaydon Racers11 12:38:04,56 1 00:53:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1563germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele9 12:38:04,57 1 00:53:05 Germany Club
1564granada MC2129  
Khan
Rida Gzouly27 12:38:04,60 1 00:53:05 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1565england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:38:04,75 1 00:53:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1566slovakia MC6624  
Oliver
Vladimir Benak5 12:38:05,10 1 00:53:05 Slovakia Club
1567gran canaria MC4446  
Fenix
Team Space X4 12:38:05,25 1 00:53:05 Ciudad Alta
1568granada MC5787  
Charly
Rida Gzouly28 12:38:05,50 1 00:53:06 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1569england MC9418  
Rattle Snake
Pieter & Anna Oberholster16 12:38:05,75 1 00:53:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1570polska MC9693  
Greatings From Greece
Tomasz Wiczling8 12:38:05,76 1 00:53:06 Polonia
1571netherlands MC3748  
Brigham
Team Goede & Brakele9 12:38:06,00 1 00:53:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1572belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg31 12:38:06,20 1 00:53:06 Belgium Club
1573germany MC1349  
Paisley
Team Klaas & Sohn10 12:38:06,30 1 00:53:06 Rietberg Club
1574denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen3 12:38:06,40 1 00:53:06 Denmark Club
1575netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja4 12:38:06,50 1 00:53:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1576england MC2577  
Lucia
A. Harker9 12:38:06,60 1 00:53:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1577eeuu MC2696  
Rollins
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 12:38:06,90 1 00:53:07 USA
1578netherlands MC0369  
Snap
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja5 12:38:06,95 1 00:53:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1579belgium MC5698  
Furni
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.2 12:38:07,00 1 00:53:07 Belgium Club
1580belgium MC6045  
Corien
Team Creemers & Zoon22 12:38:07,10 1 00:53:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1581netherlands MC3486  
Nubinus
Caspar Lurvink9 12:38:07,25 1 00:53:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1582belgium MC6243  
Ava
Team Matuma3 12:38:07,35 1 00:53:07 Belgium Club
1583netherlands MC5845  
Kim
Frits Paulssen9 12:38:07,40 1 00:53:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1584netherlands MC8660  
Oss 709
Team Rien van Oss en Zn33 12:38:07,70 1 00:53:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1585mexico MC7152  
Mogens
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft9 12:38:07,75 1 00:53:08 Mexico
1586england MC0484  
Count on Me
Team W and S Sweet8 12:38:07,95 1 00:53:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1587england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum7 12:38:08,30 1 00:53:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1588eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft8 12:38:08,60 1 00:53:09 USA
1589england MC4925  
jengibre
Team Union Jack Syn4 12:38:08,90 1 00:53:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1590germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn11 12:38:09,00 1 00:53:09 Rietberg Club
1591belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg32 12:38:09,25 1 00:53:09 Belgium Club
1592belgium MC0997  
Nasser
Team Mazury12 12:38:09,45 1 00:53:09 Belgium Club
1593england MC3112  
Spirit
Pieter & Anna Oberholster17 12:38:09,60 1 00:53:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1594wales MC2548  
Volcano
Team Rhondda Rockets10 12:38:09,65 1 00:53:10 Wales Club
1595england MC7723  
Aldaniti
Team Burns Bombers6 12:38:09,70 1 00:53:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1596ireland MC3951  
Highway Batchy
Team Highway Lofts8 12:38:09,80 1 00:53:10 Irish Homing Union
1597netherlands MC0349  
Lucia
Team Soepboer20 12:38:10,25 1 00:53:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1598hungary MC4698  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs13 12:38:10,35 1 00:53:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1599england MC1285  
Devon
Team Tinks Treasures19 12:38:10,36 1 00:53:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1600netherlands MC8311  
Frysian Pacer
Sjaak Buwalda11 12:38:10,70 1 00:53:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1601wales MC8698  
Round Again
Team Rhondda Red Devils7 12:38:10,71 1 00:53:11 Wales Club
1602eeuu MC8165  
Reiki
Daniel Hash11 12:38:10,95 1 00:53:11 USA
1603hungary MC0879  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs14 12:38:11,35 1 00:53:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1604belgium MC4938  
Christine
Team Geusens4 12:38:11,50 1 00:53:12 Belgium Club
1605slovakia MC4052  
Jodo 2
Team Igram6 12:38:11,80 1 00:53:12 Slovakia Club
1606england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets9 12:38:11,90 1 00:53:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1607belgium MC7098  
Caprio
Team Creemers & Zoon23 12:38:11,95 1 00:53:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1608eeuu MC0983  
Stuckey
Daniel Hash12 12:38:12,15 1 00:53:12 USA
1609polska MC5432  
P-F16
Dariusz Lata4 12:38:12,20 1 00:53:12 Polonia
1610germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers19 12:38:12,45 1 00:53:12 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1611slovakia MC5375  
Hugo
Milan Vohlarik4 12:38:12,75 1 00:53:13 Slovakia Club
1612wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army7 12:38:13,05 1 00:53:13 Wales Club
1613eeuu MC2298  
Atenea
Team Callahan Loft2 12:38:13,20 1 00:53:13 USA
1614england MC2183  
Blue Thunder
Team Triple G7 12:38:13,50 1 00:53:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1615italia MC3675  
Ripple
Ionut Hatnean4 12:38:13,65 1 00:53:14 Italia Club
1616belgium MC9645  
Roberta
Dirk Vandenberghe4 12:38:13,75 1 00:53:14 Belgium Club
1617belgium MC3941  
De Jan III
Team Sunshine4 12:38:13,80 1 00:53:14 Belgium Club
1618england MC1834  
The Boss
Team Tinks Treasures20 12:38:14,00 1 00:53:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1619england MC1870  
Draco
Team Murray & Mills6 12:38:14,05 1 00:53:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1620granada MC2354  
Handel
Rida Gzouly29 12:38:14,25 1 00:53:14 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1621colombia MC6887  
Ricardo
Team Club Cafe de Colombia9 12:38:14,26 1 00:53:14 Colombia Club
1622belgium MC6415  
Kimberly
Nelly en Jean Beelen8 12:38:14,65 1 00:53:15 Belgium Club
1623eeuu MC0449  
Flores
Daniel Hash13 12:38:14,75 1 00:53:15 USA
1624granada MC7415  
Callie
Rida Gzouly30 12:38:14,85 1 00:53:15 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1625england MC6296  
Telly
Team Southampton Mafia2 12:38:15,00 1 00:53:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1626belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S23 12:38:15,15 1 00:53:15 Belgium Club
1627rumania MC8282  
Unidad
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors16 12:38:15,40 1 00:53:15 Romania
1628belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers14 12:38:15,60 1 00:53:16 Belgium Club
1629rumania MC4124  
Dushka
Hanus Vasile4 12:38:15,75 1 00:53:16 Romania
1630wales MC5271  
Samurai
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes5 12:38:15,76 1 00:53:16 Wales Club
1631england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft19 12:38:15,80 1 00:53:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1632slovakia MC8909  
Arona 91
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 12:38:16,05 1 00:53:16 Slovakia Club
1633england MC7865  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers3 12:38:16,20 1 00:53:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1634belgium MC9769  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock23 12:38:16,25 1 00:53:16 Belgium Club
1635england MC8239  
dundee shalaine
Team Milly's Loft20 12:38:16,45 1 00:53:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1636belgium MC4361  
Paramyxo Man
Team EPW Belgium7 12:38:16,50 1 00:53:16 Belgium Club
1637belgium MC8849  
Nora
Team Diamond Ladies4 12:38:16,65 1 00:53:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1638rumania MC0122  
Double
Class 8882 12:38:17,00 1 00:53:17 Romania
1639gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla7 12:38:17,20 1 00:53:17 C.C. Las Palmas
1640eeuu MC0026  
Karin
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 12:38:17,25 1 00:53:17 USA
1641england MC9652  
Southfield Dempsey
Mark Gilbert17 12:38:18,05 1 00:53:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1642polska MC1760  
Horatio
Team Polish Pride5 12:38:18,10 1 00:53:18 Polonia
1643netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink10 12:38:18,55 1 00:53:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1644colombia MC5926  
Willy
Team Club Cafe de Colombia10 12:38:18,75 1 00:53:19 Colombia Club
1645mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 12:38:18,76 1 00:53:19 Mexico
1646england MC2593  
Hampshire Boys 4
Team Hampshire Boys4 12:38:19,00 1 00:53:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1647england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G8 12:38:19,55 1 00:53:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1648polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 12:38:19,65 1 00:53:20 Polonia
1649denmark MC3784  
Stinne
Team M & C Hansen4 12:38:19,70 1 00:53:20 Denmark Club
1650netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg2 12:38:20,10 1 00:53:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1651belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.3 12:38:20,40 1 00:53:20 Belgium Club
1652belgium MC5050  
Arthur
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen3 12:38:21,00 1 00:53:21 Belgium Club
1653wales MC3118  
Welsh Tartan
Team Rhondda Red Devils8 12:38:21,20 1 00:53:21 Wales Club
1654slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:38:21,35 1 00:53:21 Slovakia Club
1655belgium MC4360  
Nore
Team Pieter Boys3 12:38:22,50 1 00:53:22 Belgium Club
1656slovakia MC7468  
ADK 08
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:38:22,60 1 00:53:23 Slovakia Club
1657england MC9479  
Bullet
Team Murray & Mills7 12:38:22,65 1 00:53:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1658netherlands MC8625  
Matadoor
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 12:38:22,80 1 00:53:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1659belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg33 12:38:22,95 1 00:53:23 Belgium Club
1660england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert18 12:38:23,00 1 00:53:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1661wales MC2413  
WCW6
Team Wolf Castle Warriors5 12:38:23,10 1 00:53:23 Wales Club
1662eeuu MC6919  
Lucas
Team Ganus Family Loft9 12:38:23,25 1 00:53:23 USA
1663netherlands MC0393  
Rando
Lorenzo Van Russel27 12:38:23,40 1 00:53:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1664slovakia MC1997  
Zara
Milan Vohlarik5 12:38:23,65 1 00:53:24 Slovakia Club
1665germany MC5247  
Jens P
Team Aa. Perle2 12:38:24,80 1 00:53:25 Germany Club
1666gran canaria MC2492  
Pedrito
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel7 12:38:24,85 1 00:53:25 Club Los Socios
1667belgium MC9312  
Quintana
Team Panis & Tilmans6 12:38:25,25 1 00:53:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1668italia MC8149  
Noah
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 12:38:25,30 1 00:53:25 Italia Club
1669england MC2952  
Apollo
Team Fev Flyers4 12:38:25,65 1 00:53:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1670lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:38:25,95 1 00:53:26 Guatisea
1671wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army8 12:38:27,05 1 00:53:27 Wales Club
1672belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon24 12:38:27,50 1 00:53:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1673belgium MC7576  
Luw 008
Team Hok L & N6 12:38:27,65 1 00:53:28 Belgium Club
1674ukraine MC1514  
Mig
Valera Hurskiy3 12:38:28,35 1 00:53:28 Ukraine Club
1675colombia MC8983  
Enrique
Team Club Cafe de Colombia11 12:38:28,40 1 00:53:28 Colombia Club
1676belgium MC0356  
Tigre
Team Mazury13 12:38:28,90 1 00:53:29 Belgium Club
1677ireland MC7981  
Alex Bear
Team John Wayne Syndicate6 12:38:29,15 1 00:53:29 Irish Homing Union
1678england MC4823  
Hope
Team W and S Sweet9 12:38:29,25 1 00:53:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1679netherlands MC2833  
Superbia
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn2 12:38:29,26 1 00:53:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1680colombia MC9183  
Nueva Villa
Team Colombian Eagles6 12:38:29,27 1 00:53:29 Colombia Club
1681netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer21 12:38:29,30 1 00:53:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1682colombia MC8591  
Andrea
Team Colombia3 12:38:30,30 1 00:53:30 Colombia Club
1683italia MC7614  
Babieca
Renato Cantu13 12:38:30,50 1 00:53:30 Italia Club
1684polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:38:30,85 1 00:53:31 Polonia
1685lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 12:38:30,86 1 00:53:31 Guatisea
1686belgium MC4899  
Arona 963
Dirk Verstichelen5 12:38:32,10 1 00:53:32 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1687england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:38:32,50 1 00:53:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1688denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 12:38:32,51 1 00:53:33 Denmark Club
1689england MC6657  
Dirk Bond 332
Team Bomber Harris1 12:38:32,70 1 00:53:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1690netherlands MC1332  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg3 12:38:33,05 1 00:53:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1691eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 12:38:33,35 1 00:53:33 USA
1692slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM4 12:38:33,65 1 00:53:34 Slovakia Club
1693granada MC2837  
Teflon
Rida Gzouly31 12:38:34,20 1 00:53:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1694belgium MC6363  
Apollo
Team Mazury14 12:38:34,55 1 00:53:35 Belgium Club
1695belgium MC9554  
Alyssa
Team Matuma4 12:38:34,65 1 00:53:35 Belgium Club
1696ireland MC2693  
Sombra
Team Wes Hall3 12:38:34,90 1 00:53:35 Irish Homing Union
1697netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers5 12:38:35,05 1 00:53:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1698netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV11 12:38:38,45 1 00:53:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1699granada MC6494  
Dickens
Rida Gzouly32 12:38:38,75 1 00:53:39 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1700england MC5969  
Vesta
Team Fev Flyers5 12:38:40,10 1 00:53:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1701germany MC1144  
Sandra
Team Sandras Family5 12:38:41,55 1 00:53:42 Germany Club
1702belgium MC4061  
Yvette
Team Segers & Coppens8 12:38:42,50 1 00:53:42 Denderbond Ninove
1703scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba8 12:38:43,80 1 00:53:44 Scottish Homing Union
1704england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers6 12:38:43,81 1 00:53:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1705england MC5909  
Sky Shadow
Team Harding Brothers5 12:38:46,60 1 00:53:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1706slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 12:38:48,05 1 00:53:48 Slovakia Club
1707polska MC9760  
Capitan
Artur Gasiorowski7 12:38:48,55 1 00:53:49 Polonia
1708wales MC3723  
Clovoy Sky
Team Rhondda Rockets11 12:38:48,56 1 00:53:49 Wales Club
1709england MC8323  
Jim
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 12:38:52,65 1 00:53:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1710belgium MC5306  
Ronny
Nelly en Jean Beelen9 12:38:53,10 1 00:53:53 Belgium Club
1711sweden MC6195  
Janetti
Team Fulltofta4 12:38:54,80 1 00:53:55 Sweden Club
1712england MC9880  
R. Harrys
Team Cool Carrot3 12:38:55,00 1 00:53:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1713belgium MC6177  
F.B.I. 1
Team F.B.I.4 12:38:55,75 1 00:53:56 Belgium Club
1714belgium MC7350  
Timmy Boy
Team El Swieto8 12:38:56,30 1 00:53:56 Belgium Club
1715rumania MC6080  
The Will
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors17 12:38:56,85 1 00:53:57 Romania
1716england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones3 12:39:02,45 1 00:54:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1717netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen14 12:39:05,25 1 00:54:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1718netherlands MC3879  
Befonk
Foeke Hoekstra4 12:39:05,35 1 00:54:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1719netherlands MC5856  
12
Team KMS5 12:39:05,90 1 00:54:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1720england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 12:39:08,10 1 00:54:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1721netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons8 12:39:13,15 1 00:54:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1722slovakia MC7668  
Ema
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna3 12:39:13,35 1 00:54:13 Slovakia Club
1723norway MC8146  
Lucho
Team Ray & S. Veland6 12:39:13,70 1 00:54:14 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1724hungary MC7239  
Best White Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 12:39:14,55 1 00:54:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1725england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris2 12:39:15,25 1 00:54:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1726england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson4 12:39:15,70 1 00:54:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1727germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 12:39:16,85 1 00:54:17 Germany Club
1728eeuu MC3170  
New York Champ
Team Madison Loft5 12:39:17,15 1 00:54:17 USA
1729belgium MC6708  
Mad Spirit
Dirk Martens15 12:39:17,25 1 00:54:17 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1730granada MC8670  
Bogart
Rida Gzouly33 12:39:17,45 1 00:54:17 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1731polska MC4619  
Blocker
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal4 12:39:18,85 1 00:54:19 Polonia
1732belgium MC1944  
Jaane
Team Pieter Boys4 12:39:19,60 1 00:54:20 Belgium Club
1733belgium MC3554  
Marie
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen4 12:39:21,15 1 00:54:21 Belgium Club
1734belgium MC5852  
Melisandre
Team Van der Maas5 12:39:21,85 1 00:54:22 Belgium Club
1735polska MC7995  
Snude
Artur Strzalinski4 12:39:22,05 1 00:54:22 Polonia
1736england MC3819  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:39:22,65 1 00:54:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1737england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures21 12:39:23,40 1 00:54:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1738england MC9259  
Uriah
Team Toto Buzi Loft10 12:39:23,45 1 00:54:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1739england MC3573  
Sky Spirit
Team Harding Brothers6 12:39:23,60 1 00:54:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1740gran canaria MC5890  
Atlántico
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla8 12:39:24,15 1 00:54:24 C.C. Las Palmas
1741rumania MC8737  
Spooky
Hanus Vasile5 12:39:24,50 1 00:54:24 Romania
1742england MC6342  
Tommo
Will Curtis11 12:39:25,60 1 00:54:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1743england MC4445  
Southfield McTominay
Mark Gilbert19 12:39:25,61 1 00:54:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1744england MC6401  
Merry Man II
Team Burns Bombers7 12:39:27,70 1 00:54:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1745eeuu MC4872  
Spermil Lee
Team Beko Loft3 12:39:28,55 1 00:54:29 USA
1746italia MC1247  
Innika
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo5 12:39:28,60 1 00:54:29 Italia Club
1747germany MC4917  
Uschi
Johannes Rimmele10 12:39:29,45 1 00:54:29 Germany Club
1748wales MC6491  
Boomerang 24
Team Tom & Gaynor9 12:39:29,60 1 00:54:30 Wales Club
1749wales MC5575  
Saturnalia
Team Rhondda Red Devils9 12:39:29,80 1 00:54:30 Wales Club
1750england MC0111  
Dadik
Team Craven5 12:39:29,95 1 00:54:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1751netherlands MC5132  
Frysian Silverwing
Sjaak Buwalda12 12:39:30,00 1 00:54:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1752england MC4596  
The Gypsy
Team Tinks Treasures22 12:39:30,25 1 00:54:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1753colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles7 12:39:30,30 1 00:54:30 Colombia Club
1754england MC6162  
St. Georgesw She-Ra
Team Pound a Can4 12:39:30,55 1 00:54:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1755belgium MC2807  
Imana
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen5 12:39:30,85 1 00:54:31 Belgium Club
1756belgium MC5695  
Black Piep
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing17 12:39:30,86 1 00:54:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1757eeuu MC3034  
Ashley
Team Ganus Family Loft10 12:39:31,00 1 00:54:31 USA
1758belgium MC7052  
Nicole
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers15 12:39:31,70 1 00:54:32 Belgium Club
1759belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon25 12:39:32,00 1 00:54:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1760netherlands MC9926  
Vettel
Foeke Hoekstra5 12:39:32,05 1 00:54:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1761belgium MC9431  
Cissy
Nelly en Jean Beelen10 12:39:32,10 1 00:54:32 Belgium Club
1762belgium MC5898  
Charles 146
Marc De Cock24 12:39:32,95 1 00:54:33 Belgium Club
1763england MC2838  
Annie
Team Woodhouse Boys6 12:39:33,00 1 00:54:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1764england MC0120  
Casper
A. Harker10 12:39:34,00 1 00:54:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1765netherlands MC6013  
Johan
Team De Bruin BV12 12:39:39,25 1 00:54:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1766eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft4 12:39:41,40 1 00:54:41 USA
1767netherlands MC7321  
Eddy
Team De Bruin BV13 12:39:42,45 1 00:54:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1768england MC4993  
Webed One
Team Murray & Mills8 12:39:42,55 1 00:54:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1769austria MC2736  
Balloo
Benjamin Neag8 12:39:43,25 1 00:54:43 Austria Club
1770netherlands MC8105  
Magnelo 2
Team Soepboer22 12:39:44,05 1 00:54:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1771slovakia MC6483  
Julien
Simon Urban3 12:39:45,10 1 00:54:45 Slovakia Club
1772netherlands MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons4 12:39:45,50 1 00:54:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1773england MC0869  
Fast 911
Will Curtis12 12:39:46,50 1 00:54:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1774polska MC4246  
Abacus
Artur Gasiorowski8 12:39:46,70 1 00:54:47 Polonia
1775slovenia MC1427  
Leon 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 12:39:46,71 1 00:54:47 Slovenia Club
1776slovakia MC1356  
Kristina
Team Michalcik3 12:39:47,05 1 00:54:47 Slovakia Club
1777belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys5 12:39:47,45 1 00:54:47 Belgium Club
1778netherlands MC8750  
Joop
Team De Bruin BV14 12:39:47,46 1 00:54:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1779netherlands MC4100  
Sandra
Team De Bruin BV15 12:39:48,05 1 00:54:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1780turkey MC0641  
Rodrigo
Team Karakurt & Koroglu5 12:39:49,80 1 00:54:50 Turkey Flying Club
1781netherlands MC9991  
Fleur
Team De Bruin BV16 12:39:50,30 1 00:54:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1782polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski5 12:39:52,10 1 00:54:52 Polonia
1783netherlands MC4419  
Youp
Hein van Dam8 12:39:52,20 1 00:54:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1784belgium MC2092  
Loes 2
Team PEC & Batenburg34 12:39:52,25 1 00:54:52 Belgium Club
1785belgium MC1334  
vindnix
Roger Mertens9 12:39:52,65 1 00:54:53 Fond Wallonie
1786granada MC1448  
Juana
Rida Gzouly34 12:39:53,55 1 00:54:54 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1787ireland MC1186  
Wayne
Team John Wayne Syndicate7 12:39:55,30 1 00:54:55 Irish Homing Union
1788england MC4747  
Wow Milly
Team Milly's Loft21 12:39:55,40 1 00:54:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1789granada MC7389  
Classy
Rida Gzouly35 12:39:56,10 1 00:54:56 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1790belgium MC6074  
hoornix
Roger Mertens10 12:39:57,70 1 00:54:58 Fond Wallonie
1791granada MC9577  
hiedra
Rida Gzouly36 12:39:58,00 1 00:54:58 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1792belgium MC2280  
Alexis
Team PEC & Batenburg35 12:39:58,25 1 00:54:58 Belgium Club
1793rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors18 12:39:58,75 1 00:54:59 Romania
1794gran canaria MC5936  
Ambar
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel8 12:40:05,50 1 00:55:06 Club Los Socios
1795polska MC6791  
Katria
Team Ganski & Baska2 12:40:07,70 1 00:55:08 Polonia
1796colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles8 12:40:08,60 1 00:55:09 Colombia Club
1797slovakia MC0182  
Dominika 5
Simon Urban4 12:40:09,15 1 00:55:09 Slovakia Club
1798austria MC8325  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa10 12:40:10,40 1 00:55:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1799belgium MC7004  
Flash
Team Buyl & Howells9 12:40:10,50 1 00:55:10 Denderbond Ninove
1800belgium MC7693  
Little Johnny
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers16 12:40:10,75 1 00:55:11 Belgium Club
1801netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg4 12:40:11,00 1 00:55:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1802netherlands MC4670  
Bert 2
Frits Paulssen10 12:40:11,40 1 00:55:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1803rumania MC2563  
Derek
Team Valsan & Cristudor5 12:40:13,10 1 00:55:13 Romania
1804belgium MC5431  
Charles 055
Marc De Cock25 12:40:13,85 1 00:55:14 Belgium Club
1805belgium MC7801  
Jan 59
Team P-S-S-S24 12:40:14,75 1 00:55:15 Belgium Club
1806germany MC8068  
Spork 11
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp7 12:40:15,05 1 00:55:15 Germany Club
1807slovakia MC8013  
Noemka 639
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:40:16,20 1 00:55:16 Slovakia Club
1808polska MC4514  
Chelsie
Aleksander Golofit4 12:40:18,25 1 00:55:18 Polonia
1809eeuu MC3111  
Pandemic
Team Tongol 112 12:40:19,45 1 00:55:19 Quest Syndicate
1810tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 12:40:23,45 1 00:55:23 CANARAGÜI
1811england MC8953  
Debbie
Team Glevum8 12:40:25,15 1 00:55:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1812netherlands MC2514  
Borja
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek5 12:40:25,75 1 00:55:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1813england MC7177  
Chiquis
Team Southampton Mafia3 12:40:28,25 1 00:55:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1814denmark MC2924  
Battal
Team Okutan Pigeon3 12:40:30,60 1 00:55:31 Denmark Club
1815scotland MC4090  
Susan
Team The Lanarkshire Lads4 12:40:33,20 1 00:55:33 Scottish Homing Union
1816rumania MC8216  
Magda
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors19 12:40:38,15 1 00:55:38 Romania
1817wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts4 12:40:39,90 1 00:55:40 Wales Club
1818wales MC4980  
Spirit
Team Jack Army9 12:40:42,80 1 00:55:43 Wales Club
1819austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag9 12:40:49,45 1 00:55:49 Austria Club
1820slovakia MC0248  
Leo
Team KOLM5 12:40:50,90 1 00:55:51 Slovakia Club
1821belgium MC8412  
Rogerhe
Jef Goris4 12:40:50,95 1 00:55:51 Belgium Club
1822belgium MC7506  
Sweet Sefa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers17 12:40:51,50 1 00:55:52 Belgium Club
1823netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn34 12:40:54,95 1 00:55:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1824ireland MC3923  
Maisie Moo
Team John Wayne Syndicate8 12:40:57,30 1 00:55:57 Irish Homing Union
1825netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer23 12:41:06,15 1 00:56:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1826england MC8478  
King Kenny
Kelvin Young4 12:41:07,75 1 00:56:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1827controling MC9734  
Dunkan
Checking Checking3 12:41:09,15 1 00:56:09 Checking
1828lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 12:41:09,45 1 00:56:09 Guatisea
1829norway MC7998  
Einstein
Team Ray & S. Veland7 12:41:10,95 1 00:56:11 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1830eeuu MC1152  
Jolie
Team Ganus Family Loft11 12:41:13,20 1 00:56:13 USA
1831tenerife MC4273  
Puchita
Team Tomás Montiel7 12:41:13,55 1 00:56:14 GRAN FONDO
1832slovakia MC7711  
BCHB 1364
Team BCHB5 12:41:29,65 1 00:56:30 Slovakia Club
1833germany MC1185  
Watson
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 12:41:31,25 1 00:56:31 Germany Club
1834belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent4 12:41:32,55 1 00:56:33 Belgium Club
1835italia MC5478  
Alina
Renato Cantu14 12:41:34,05 1 00:56:34 Italia Club
1836england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum9 12:41:35,35 1 00:56:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1837belgium MC3413  
Fleur
Team Buyl & Howells10 12:41:35,55 1 00:56:36 Denderbond Ninove
1838denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 12:41:48,10 1 00:56:48 Denmark Club
1839germany MC9359  
Goofy
Team Klaas & Sohn12 12:41:51,25 1 00:56:51 Rietberg Club
1840eeuu MC2699  
Boogie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft5 12:42:10,95 1 00:57:11 USA
1841belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck4 12:42:12,65 1 00:57:13 Belgium Club
1842austria MC2038  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa11 12:42:14,30 1 00:57:14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1843belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S25 12:42:14,40 1 00:57:14 Belgium Club
1844austria MC0204  
Top 0
Franz Roetzer5 12:42:36,15 1 00:57:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1845belgium MC5280  
Blanche
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 12:42:38,75 1 00:57:39 Fond Wallonie
1846denmark MC0976  
Melisa
Team Okutan Pigeon4 12:42:54,65 1 00:57:55 Denmark Club
1847eeuu MC3046  
Xandor
Team Milestone Loft8 12:42:59,85 1 00:58:00 USA
1848belgium MC8548  
Blue Thunder
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers18 12:43:01,75 1 00:58:02 Belgium Club
1849germany MC7810  
Gru aus Hameln
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn4 12:43:06,60 1 00:58:07 Germany Club
1850england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys5 12:43:08,85 1 00:58:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1851hungary MC3013  
Calcium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft4 12:43:10,50 1 00:58:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1852belgium MC6886  
White Wing
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 12:43:17,05 1 00:58:17 Belgium Club
1853scotland MC4826  
Flash Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts9 12:43:27,75 1 00:58:28 Scottish Homing Union
1854rumania MC6383  
As
Class 8883 12:43:29,10 1 00:58:29 Romania
1855sweden MC5675  
Belbest
Team Fulltofta5 12:43:32,95 1 00:58:33 Sweden Club
1856scotland MC3152  
Saor 350
Team Saor Alba9 12:43:34,70 1 00:58:35 Scottish Homing Union
1857wales MC7549  
Misty
Team Williton Wonders5 12:43:34,85 1 00:58:35 Wales Club
1858austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán3 12:43:38,40 1 00:58:38 Austria Club
1859ireland MC9866  
Celtic Bob
Team Highway Lofts9 12:43:46,15 1 00:58:46 Irish Homing Union
1860scotland MC2922  
Sparkles
William Donachie7 12:44:16,90 1 00:59:17 Scottish Homing Union
1861england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones4 12:44:24,60 1 00:59:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1862wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent10 12:44:54,05 1 00:59:54 Wales Club
1863belgium MC5491  
Jan 546
Team P-S-S-S26 12:44:56,75 1 00:59:57 Belgium Club
1864belgium MC3310  
Japneus
Team Red Devils Racing7 12:45:03,10 1 01:00:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1865germany MC9558  
Scooby
Hendrik Wilpers20 12:45:06,70 1 01:00:07 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1866belgium MC8210  
nooitnix
Roger Mertens11 12:45:46,05 1 01:00:46 Fond Wallonie
1867germany MC7168  
Vicky
Hendrik Wilpers21 12:45:46,06 1 01:00:46 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1868tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria7 12:46:22,05 1 01:01:22 Adexe
1869belgium MC1131  
Rudolf
Team PEC & Batenburg36 12:46:50,60 1 01:01:51 Belgium Club
1870germany MC9114  
Ashly
Jurgen Stefaniszyn7 12:46:52,45 1 01:01:52 Germany Club
1871germany MC6836  
Media
Team Klaas & Sohn13 12:46:52,65 1 01:01:53 Rietberg Club
1872belgium MC9541  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre16 12:46:53,20 1 01:01:53 Belgium Club
1873belgium MC6946  
Leila
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers19 12:46:54,30 1 01:01:54 Belgium Club
1874england MC5805  
Nutty Proffesor
Team Essex Rockets10 12:46:55,85 1 01:01:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1875england MC2871  
Juno
Team Fev Flyers7 12:46:59,20 1 01:01:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1876england MC9805  
Lucky
Pieter & Anna Oberholster18 12:47:04,25 1 01:02:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1877slovakia MC1463  
Alex
Team Michalcik4 12:47:15,10 1 01:02:15 Slovakia Club
1878belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg37 12:47:22,95 1 01:02:23 Belgium Club
1879belgium MC4632  
Levis 501
Team Red Devils Racing8 12:47:23,55 1 01:02:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1880belgium MC7451  
Paultje
Jef Goris5 12:47:27,35 1 01:02:27 Belgium Club
1881slovakia MC0339  
Eva
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna4 12:47:33,25 1 01:02:33 Slovakia Club
1882rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors20 12:47:37,65 1 01:02:38 Romania
1883gran canaria MC3372  
Bronco
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel9 12:47:38,80 1 01:02:39 Club Los Socios
1884england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets11 12:47:43,55 1 01:02:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1885england MC1746  
Ship to Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts5 12:47:47,85 1 01:02:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1886czech republic MC1789  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 12:47:52,55 1 01:02:53 Czech Republic Club
1887wales MC0857  
Harrison
Team Tom & Gaynor10 12:47:53,80 1 01:02:54 Wales Club
1888gran canaria MC5976  
Adassa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla9 12:47:55,60 1 01:02:56 C.C. Las Palmas
1889belgium MC4472  
scheeldnix
Roger Mertens12 12:48:07,75 1 01:03:08 Fond Wallonie
1890polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska3 12:48:55,35 1 01:03:55 Polonia
1891belgium MC7378  
De Iangzame
Team EPW Belgium8 12:49:04,95 1 01:04:05 Belgium Club
1892scotland MC9223  
Atlantic Rose
William Donachie8 12:49:11,15 1 01:04:11 Scottish Homing Union
1893england MC5394  
Paula
Team Nenlorrie4 12:49:13,05 1 01:04:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1894netherlands MC7008  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons9 12:49:21,55 1 01:04:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1895belgium MC2376  
zegnix
Roger Mertens13 12:49:26,40 1 01:04:26 Fond Wallonie
1896wales MC2722  
Brandon
Team Swilly Boys4 12:50:21,50 1 01:05:22 Wales Club
1897netherlands MC7311  
Wyckels Guilty Pleasure
Team De Jong & Pander5 12:50:32,75 1 01:05:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1898gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla10 12:51:06,10 1 01:06:06 C.C. Las Palmas
1899netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel28 12:51:06,30 1 01:06:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1900england MC5808  
The Proof
Will Curtis13 12:51:10,90 1 01:06:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1901belgium MC0569  
Super Rossi
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing18 12:51:30,75 1 01:06:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1902ukraine MC8522  
Marsel
Valera Hurskiy4 12:51:34,85 1 01:06:35 Ukraine Club
1903wales MC0323  
Boomerang 58
Team Tom & Gaynor11 12:51:44,95 1 01:06:45 Wales Club
1904lanzarote MC2549  
Harry
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 12:51:56,45 1 01:06:56 Guatisea
1905netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goede & Brakele10 12:52:06,00 1 01:07:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1906belgium MC2117  
Mafioso
Team Mazury15 12:52:09,00 1 01:07:09 Belgium Club
1907scotland MC4332  
Mos Boy
Team Kingsway Lofts10 12:52:10,30 1 01:07:10 Scottish Homing Union
1908scotland MC0219  
Jax
Team The Lanarkshire Lads5 12:52:30,40 1 01:07:30 Scottish Homing Union
1909austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa12 12:52:35,85 1 01:07:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1910belgium MC0787  
Camposa
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 12:52:37,55 1 01:07:38 Belgium Club
1911eeuu MC1307  
sauce
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 12:52:40,80 1 01:07:41 USA
1912wales MC3225  
Dewch 1 Menn
Team Rhondda Red Devils10 12:52:42,85 1 01:07:43 Wales Club
1913polska MC3484  
Minga
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal5 12:53:26,65 1 01:08:27 Polonia
1914tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez3 12:53:43,25 1 01:08:43 CANARAGÜI
1915england MC3774  
Blue Diamond
Team Woodhouse Boys7 12:54:04,20 1 01:09:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1916belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon26 12:54:05,70 1 01:09:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1917belgium MC8554  
Matthieu
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre17 12:54:09,95 1 01:09:10 Belgium Club
1918wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 12:54:13,50 1 01:09:14 Wales Club
1919norway MC8720  
Fiona
Team Ray & S. Veland8 12:54:14,75 1 01:09:15 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1920austria MC5048  
Romen 753
Alois Wiefler7 12:54:19,65 1 01:09:20 Austria Club
1921england MC4483  
Chea 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 12:54:44,25 1 01:09:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1922wales MC4888  
Boomerang 25
Team Tom & Gaynor12 12:54:57,30 1 01:09:57 Wales Club
1923england MC9432  
Dream On
Team Pound a Can5 12:55:02,90 1 01:10:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1924wales MC9043  
Squeaky Five
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 12:55:15,80 1 01:10:16 Wales Club
1925gran canaria MC3066  
Almendra
Francisco Montes Santos8 12:55:16,80 1 01:10:17 Ciudad Alta
1926ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M3 12:55:32,75 1 01:10:33 Ukraine Club
1927hungary MC8733  
Helga P
Team Kardulecz & Borsos5 12:55:35,90 1 01:10:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1928norway MC2886  
Beverly
Team Ray & S. Veland9 12:55:40,30 1 01:10:40 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1929belgium MC0863  
Sea Kite
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing19 12:55:48,50 1 01:10:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1930england MC0489  
Renzo
Team Orbital Lofts2 12:55:58,95 1 01:10:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1931belgium MC8034  
Cindy
Team Creemers & Zoon27 12:56:19,20 1 01:11:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1932netherlands MC6335  
Dania
Team Gebr. Janssen15 12:57:00,70 1 01:12:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1933eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft12 12:57:35,00 1 01:12:35 USA
1934england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate10 12:59:50,65 1 01:14:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1935netherlands MC5207  
Doortje
Hein van Dam9 13:00:51,40 1 01:15:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1936england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate11 13:01:19,40 1 01:16:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1937austria MC3479  
Heva
Team Kutlesa13 13:01:48,85 1 01:16:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1938netherlands MC2967  
Feler
Team Soepboer24 13:02:17,65 1 01:17:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1939belgium MC1893  
Frankie
Team PEC & Batenburg38 13:03:20,65 1 01:18:21 Belgium Club
1940rumania MC2914  
Atlantic 071
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean5 13:03:31,25 1 01:18:31 Romania
1941eeuu MC2799  
Felicia
Daniel Hash14 13:03:48,35 1 01:18:48 USA
1942belgium MC7928  
Charles 162
Marc De Cock26 13:04:10,30 1 01:19:10 Belgium Club
1943england MC2404  
Simone
Team Mambos Boys3 13:04:11,15 1 01:19:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1944rumania MC2859  
Winner
Class 8884 13:04:15,70 1 01:19:16 Romania
1945slovakia MC9887  
Anabel
Team Holicky5 13:04:34,10 1 01:19:34 Slovakia Club
1946slovenia MC2307  
Ziva 5
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 13:05:10,45 1 01:20:10 Slovenia Club
1947belgium MC8821  
Antonio
Team PEC & Batenburg39 13:05:16,80 1 01:20:17 Belgium Club
1948slovakia MC3863  
Anna
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna5 13:05:27,00 1 01:20:27 Slovakia Club
1949england MC5878  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures23 13:05:36,80 1 01:20:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1950belgium MC3664  
Luw 001
Team Hok L & N7 13:06:19,30 1 01:21:19 Belgium Club
1951england MC8584  
Southfield Alvarez
Mark Gilbert20 13:06:32,20 1 01:21:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1952china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng15 13:06:35,00 1 01:21:35 China Pigeon Raging Club
1953belgium MC1413  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock27 13:06:37,55 1 01:21:38 Belgium Club
1954lanzarote MC9797  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro13 13:06:42,50 1 01:21:42 Guatisea
1955italia MC8967  
Pash F.
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan5 13:07:13,60 1 01:22:14 Italia Club
1956belgium MC1973  
Miss Beauty
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 13:07:22,95 1 01:22:23 Belgium Club
1957england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can6 13:07:25,90 1 01:22:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1958england MC4554  
Ares
Team Fev Flyers8 13:07:31,30 1 01:22:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1959hungary MC2464  
Meziolen
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras2 13:07:57,85 1 01:22:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1960eeuu MC6043  
Won On A Dare
Team Mariadan Loft5 13:08:30,55 1 01:23:31 USA
1961belgium MC0795  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts4 13:09:03,85 1 01:24:04 Belgium Club
1962belgium MC9486  
Knopi
Team El Swieto9 13:09:24,00 1 01:24:24 Belgium Club
1963scotland MC6108  
Super Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts11 13:09:25,70 1 01:24:26 Scottish Homing Union
1964wales MC2274  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls15 13:09:30,10 1 01:24:30 Wales Club
1965eeuu MC3576  
Fortuna
Team Parkview & Mariadan4 13:09:32,20 1 01:24:32 USA
1966polska MC2574  
Sparkie
Team Polish Pride6 13:09:41,05 1 01:24:41 Polonia
1967colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia12 13:09:41,10 1 01:24:41 Colombia Club
1968italia MC3454  
Stan V.D.2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan6 13:09:44,80 1 01:24:45 Italia Club
1969belgium MC9489  
Clay
Team Creemers & Zoon28 13:09:49,65 1 01:24:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1970sweden MC6350  
Red Baron
Team Ekeboda3 13:09:53,30 1 01:24:53 Sweden Club
1971belgium MC1641  
OELEWAPPER
Team Red Devils Racing9 13:09:57,00 1 01:24:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1972germany MC2881  
Komisar Florin 1
Team Komisar2 13:10:00,85 1 01:25:01 Germany Club
1973england MC9954  
Lottery
Team Glevum10 13:10:07,45 1 01:25:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1974england MC4020  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers9 13:10:13,10 1 01:25:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1975denmark MC4384  
Boye
Team Henriksen5 13:10:27,10 1 01:25:27 Denmark Club
1976england MC2844  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs6 13:10:31,60 1 01:25:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1977belgium MC6096  
Ayrton
Pierre Vanhentenrijck5 13:10:40,05 1 01:25:40 Belgium Club
1978slovakia MC0395  
Kristian
Rudolf Miklosik4 13:10:42,35 1 01:25:42 Slovakia Club
1979granada MC2502  
Skity
Rida Gzouly37 13:10:43,25 1 01:25:43 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1980belgium MC0608  
Luw 006
Team Hok L & N8 13:11:02,15 1 01:26:02 Belgium Club
1981tenerife MC2680  
Negroni
Team HL Pigeons4 13:11:06,15 1 01:26:06 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1982rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors21 13:11:17,25 1 01:26:17 Romania
1983italia MC7520  
Valiant
Carlo Iaconeta2 13:11:45,85 1 01:26:46 Italia Club
1984belgium MC0278  
Chip
Team Creemers & Zoon29 13:12:46,95 1 01:27:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1985italia MC5509  
Cattaleya
Team Loft & Race Taross2 13:13:19,55 1 01:28:20 Italia Club
1986polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata5 13:13:39,90 1 01:28:40 Polonia
1987england MC9233  
After Eight
Team Glevum11 13:14:21,05 1 01:29:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1988granada MC8402  
Grace
Rida Gzouly38 13:14:42,25 1 01:29:42 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1989wales MC5967  
Digger
Team Swilly Boys5 13:14:46,80 1 01:29:47 Wales Club
1990germany MC4322  
Mildi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner5 13:14:57,95 1 01:29:58 Germany Club
1991belgium MC8528  
Charles 057
Marc De Cock28 13:15:04,95 1 01:30:05 Belgium Club
1992italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu15 13:15:30,85 1 01:30:31 Italia Club
1993lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro14 13:15:37,00 1 01:30:37 Guatisea
1994granada MC3142  
Mario
Rida Gzouly39 13:16:09,35 1 01:31:09 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1995germany MC4779  
Zippy
Team Aa. Perle3 13:16:18,55 1 01:31:19 Germany Club
1996belgium MC5964  
De Zieke
Team EPW Belgium9 13:16:18,70 1 01:31:19 Belgium Club
1997belgium MC5014  
Sagan
Team Panis & Tilmans7 13:16:41,15 1 01:31:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1998denmark MC6209  
Okutano
Team Okutan Pigeon5 13:16:50,65 1 01:31:51 Denmark Club
1999england MC3418  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:17:08,70 1 01:32:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2000tenerife MC5136  
Hurricane
Team HL Pigeons5 13:17:12,20 1 01:32:12 Nuevos HORIZONTES
2001tenerife MC7263  
Bryan
Team Tomás Montiel8 13:17:12,40 1 01:32:12 GRAN FONDO
2002tenerife MC5580  
Josechu
Team Tomás Montiel9 13:17:25,80 1 01:32:26 GRAN FONDO
2003england MC6211  
I'll Be Back
Team W and S Sweet10 13:17:38,55 1 01:32:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2004germany MC1562  
Kamikaze
Team Klaas & Sohn14 13:19:08,60 1 01:34:09 Rietberg Club
2005belgium MC9858  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts5 13:19:22,05 1 01:34:22 Belgium Club
2006england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris3 13:20:26,85 1 01:35:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2007belgium MC7933  
Nele
Team Bass4 13:20:30,55 1 01:35:31 Belgium Club
2008england MC3667  
Marks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys8 13:20:34,35 1 01:35:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2009netherlands MC4051  
Mark
Team De Bruin BV17 13:21:31,15 1 01:36:31 Holland Pigeons Club
2010england MC6441  
Grittar
Team Burns Bombers8 13:21:35,05 1 01:36:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2011hungary