Training 6

 2055
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Belgium
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date miércoles, 20 de enero de 2021 Distance 25  
  Liberation time 12:15:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 18 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind SSE - 11 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.066 % Arrivals 99,46 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1belgium MC0787  
Camposa
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 12:52:18,80 1 00:37:19 Belgium Club
2netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel1 12:52:19,10 1 00:37:19 Holland Pigeons Club
3polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski1 12:52:19,65 1 00:37:20 Polonia
4belgium MC5430  
De Laat Komer
Team EPW Belgium1 12:52:20,00 1 00:37:20 Belgium Club
5england MC9719  
Southfield De Gea
Mark Gilbert1 12:52:20,20 1 00:37:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
6slovenia MC1986  
Urska S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 12:52:20,35 1 00:37:20 Slovenia Club
7colombia MC3937  
Oscar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:52:20,55 1 00:37:21 Colombia Club
8belgium MC9439  
Lindsay
Jef Goris1 12:52:20,56 1 00:37:21 Belgium Club
9ukraine MC9310  
Aron
Valera Hurskiy1 12:52:20,70 1 00:37:21 Ukraine Club
10england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 12:52:20,71 1 00:37:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11ireland MC0826  
John
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 12:52:21,05 1 00:37:21 Irish Homing Union
12slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:52:21,10 1 00:37:21 Slovakia Club
13england MC2284  
Trip AA
Will Curtis1 12:52:21,30 1 00:37:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
14netherlands MC8189  
Frysian Silverback
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:52:21,31 1 00:37:21 Holland Pigeons Club
15belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:52:21,35 1 00:37:21 Belgium Club
16hungary MC5464  
Golden Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 12:52:21,45 1 00:37:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
17netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer1 12:52:21,55 1 00:37:22 Holland Pigeons Club
18netherlands MC3174  
Diablo
Team Goede & Brakele1 12:52:21,80 1 00:37:22 Holland Pigeons Club
19turkey MC3977  
Fiocco
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:52:22,00 1 00:37:22 Turkey Flying Club
20hungary MC2047  
Nox
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:52:22,05 1 00:37:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
21england MC8902  
Lean Machine
Team Essex Rockets1 12:52:22,20 1 00:37:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
22gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 12:52:22,25 1 00:37:22 C.C. Las Palmas
23netherlands MC4809  
Saltz
Team Soepboer2 12:52:22,30 1 00:37:22 Holland Pigeons Club
24netherlands MC6097  
Oss 933
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 12:52:22,45 1 00:37:22 Holland Pigeons Club
25eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 12:52:22,50 1 00:37:22 USA
26wales MC1557  
Gent Around
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 12:52:22,51 1 00:37:23 Wales Club
27netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja1 12:52:22,60 1 00:37:23 Holland Pigeons Club
28netherlands MC9604  
Lesly
Lorenzo Van Russel2 12:52:22,75 1 00:37:23 Holland Pigeons Club
29polska MC7222  
XSETRA
Pawel Orlowski2 12:52:22,76 1 00:37:23 Polonia
30austria MC4756  
Top 555
Franz Roetzer1 12:52:22,95 1 00:37:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
31czech republic MC1743  
Muchova
Team Hornicek1 12:52:23,15 1 00:37:23 Czech Republic Club
32belgium MC2798  
Caviar
Team Mazury1 12:52:23,16 1 00:37:23 Belgium Club
33england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets2 12:52:23,17 1 00:37:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
34polska MC1480  
Nadka
Artur Strzalinski1 12:52:23,20 1 00:37:23 Polonia
35netherlands MC5856  
12
Team KMS1 12:52:23,30 1 00:37:23 Holland Pigeons Club
36england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet1 12:52:23,45 1 00:37:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37belgium MC6517  
Murphy
Team Segers & Coppens1 12:52:23,46 1 00:37:23 Denderbond Ninove
38italia MC1073  
Romeo
Renato Cantu1 12:52:23,55 1 00:37:24 Italia Club
39netherlands MC4488  
Anya
Team Soepboer3 12:52:23,60 1 00:37:24 Holland Pigeons Club
40eeuu MC1152  
Jolie
Team Ganus Family Loft1 12:52:23,80 1 00:37:24 USA
41belgium MC1011  
Clyde
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:52:23,81 1 00:37:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
42hungary MC4092  
Dozsopapa
Team Barócs1 12:52:23,82 1 00:37:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
43belgium MC1032  
Jan 53
Team P-S-S-S1 12:52:23,85 1 00:37:24 Belgium Club
44england MC2183  
Blue Thunder
Team Triple G1 12:52:23,86 1 00:37:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
45scotland MC5279  
Charlene
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 12:52:23,87 1 00:37:24 Scottish Homing Union
46scotland MC6556  
Bashers Burd
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:52:23,88 1 00:37:24 Scottish Homing Union
47england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert2 12:52:23,89 1 00:37:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
48belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S2 12:52:24,05 1 00:37:24 Belgium Club
49eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:52:24,30 1 00:37:24 USA
50eeuu MC9848  
Vasco
Daniel Hash1 12:52:24,31 1 00:37:24 USA
51netherlands MC2485  
Japoss
Team Soepboer4 12:52:24,35 1 00:37:24 Holland Pigeons Club
52belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens2 12:52:24,45 1 00:37:24 Denderbond Ninove
53netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:52:24,46 1 00:37:24 Holland Pigeons Club
54england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers1 12:52:24,60 1 00:37:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
55netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer5 12:52:24,71 1 00:37:25 Holland Pigeons Club
56netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:52:24,85 1 00:37:25 Holland Pigeons Club
57slovakia MC9229  
Arona 33
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:52:24,90 1 00:37:25 Slovakia Club
58wales MC8422  
Atlantic Snow Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:52:25,25 1 00:37:25 Wales Club
59england MC5859  
Southfield Carrick
Mark Gilbert3 12:52:25,26 1 00:37:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
60germany MC7888  
Time Bandit 2
Jörg Unglaube1 12:52:25,27 1 00:37:25 Germany Club
61eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft2 12:52:25,40 1 00:37:25 USA
62wales MC3161  
Pingo
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes1 12:52:25,65 1 00:37:26 Wales Club
63austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa1 12:52:25,90 1 00:37:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
64germany MC6542  
Karina
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:52:26,30 1 00:37:26 Ahaus-Alsstätten
65hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 12:52:26,31 1 00:37:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
66england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G2 12:52:26,35 1 00:37:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
67netherlands MC3894  
Oss 736
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 12:52:26,40 1 00:37:26 Holland Pigeons Club
68netherlands MC8625  
Matadoor
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:52:26,65 1 00:37:27 Holland Pigeons Club
69eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash2 12:52:26,66 1 00:37:27 USA
70belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:52:26,75 1 00:37:27 Belgium Club
71colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia1 12:52:27,55 1 00:37:28 Colombia Club
72netherlands MC5836  
Parcia
Team Soepboer6 12:52:27,70 1 00:37:28 Holland Pigeons Club
73belgium MC2246  
El Shadouw
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 12:52:28,00 1 00:37:28 Belgium Club
74belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:52:28,01 1 00:37:28 Belgium Club
75belgium MC9304  
thisnix
Roger Mertens1 12:52:28,05 1 00:37:28 Fond Wallonie
76hungary MC7239  
Best White Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 12:52:28,15 1 00:37:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
77belgium MC9273  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil1 12:52:28,25 1 00:37:28 Belgium Club
78england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:52:28,26 1 00:37:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
79wales MC8684  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 12:52:28,40 1 00:37:28 Wales Club
80netherlands MC7497  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:52:28,55 1 00:37:29 Holland Pigeons Club
81belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock1 12:52:28,85 1 00:37:29 Belgium Club
82netherlands MC9236  
Apache
Team Goede & Brakele2 12:52:28,86 1 00:37:29 Holland Pigeons Club
83belgium MC0607  
Maikel
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:52:28,95 1 00:37:29 Belgium Club
84belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver1 12:52:29,00 1 00:37:29 Belgium Club
85england MC2577  
Lucia
A. Harker1 12:52:29,15 1 00:37:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
86england MC4554  
Ares
Team Fev Flyers1 12:52:29,25 1 00:37:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87slovakia MC4052  
Jodo 2
Team Igram1 12:52:29,30 1 00:37:29 Slovakia Club
88belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:52:29,40 1 00:37:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
89china MC6863  
Hilka
Chen Zhiheng1 12:52:29,45 1 00:37:29 China Pigeon Raging Club
90colombia MC8591  
Andrea
Team Colombia2 12:52:29,60 1 00:37:30 Colombia Club
91germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:52:29,70 1 00:37:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
92england MC8302  
Rock Rossi
Team Essex Rockets3 12:52:30,05 1 00:37:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
93italia MC4557  
Creasy
Renato Cantu2 12:52:30,10 1 00:37:30 Italia Club
94england MC3325  
Amira
Team Hibbert Bros.1 12:52:30,55 1 00:37:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
95england MC4499  
Poochie
Team Mambos Boys1 12:52:30,56 1 00:37:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96czech republic MC6038  
Rudy 65
Team Ceska Trebova1 12:52:30,70 1 00:37:31 Czech Republic Club
97belgium MC3638  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:52:30,80 1 00:37:31 Belgium Club
98england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys1 12:52:31,01 1 00:37:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99netherlands MC0393  
Rando
Lorenzo Van Russel3 12:52:31,05 1 00:37:31 Holland Pigeons Club
100sweden MC4766  
Hamloon
Team Fulltofta1 12:52:31,06 1 00:37:31 Sweden Club
101netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:52:31,45 1 00:37:31 Holland Pigeons Club
102england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones1 12:52:31,46 1 00:37:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
103england MC4213  
Asterix
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 12:52:31,65 1 00:37:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104scotland MC6258  
Altivo
Team Hay & Scott1 12:52:31,66 1 00:37:32 Scottish Homing Union
105belgium MC5739  
Stella
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 12:52:31,75 1 00:37:32 Belgium Club
106wales MC6491  
Boomerang 24
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:52:32,00 1 00:37:32 Wales Club
107belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 12:52:32,15 1 00:37:32 Belgium Club
108netherlands MC5132  
Frysian Silverwing
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:52:32,16 1 00:37:32 Holland Pigeons Club
109belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 12:52:32,17 1 00:37:32 Belgium Club
110gran canaria MC9628  
Iraya
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 12:52:32,35 1 00:37:32 C.C. Las Palmas
111netherlands MC8963  
Patán
Lorenzo Van Russel4 12:52:32,45 1 00:37:32 Holland Pigeons Club
112england MC5100  
Harrys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:52:32,65 1 00:37:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113england MC7925  
Jorje
Team Glevum1 12:52:32,80 1 00:37:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114belgium MC0863  
Sea Kite
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:52:33,10 1 00:37:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
115ireland MC3951  
Highway Batchy
Team Highway Lofts1 12:52:33,40 1 00:37:33 Irish Homing Union
116belgium MC4672  
Nicole
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:52:33,60 1 00:37:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
117belgium MC8210  
nooitnix
Roger Mertens2 12:52:33,65 1 00:37:34 Fond Wallonie
118hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 12:52:33,90 1 00:37:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
119england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:52:34,00 1 00:37:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
120belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:52:34,05 1 00:37:34 Belgium Club
121netherlands MC4702  
Bunsky
Team Soepboer7 12:52:34,15 1 00:37:34 Holland Pigeons Club
122england MC8090  
Kemel
A. Harker2 12:52:34,55 1 00:37:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
123belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S3 12:52:34,75 1 00:37:35 Belgium Club
124england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:52:35,45 1 00:37:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
125china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng2 12:52:35,70 1 00:37:36 China Pigeon Raging Club
126england MC2463  
Guillermo
Team The Dreamers2 12:52:35,80 1 00:37:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
127belgium MC1962  
Mika
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:52:35,85 1 00:37:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
128belgium MC4899  
Arona 963
Dirk Verstichelen1 12:52:35,90 1 00:37:36 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
129belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium2 12:52:36,70 1 00:37:37 Belgium Club
130austria MC4234  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler1 12:52:36,75 1 00:37:37 Austria Club
131granada MC3157  
Maddy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 12:52:37,25 1 00:37:37 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
132wales MC3144  
M + L
Team Gwalia Lofts1 12:52:37,35 1 00:37:37 Wales Club
133germany MC4094  
Elli
Team Sandras Family1 12:52:38,05 1 00:37:38 Germany Club
134belgium MC5706  
Mad Jowan
Dirk Martens1 12:52:38,30 1 00:37:38 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
135wales MC4664  
Helen
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 12:52:38,40 1 00:37:38 Wales Club
136eeuu MC2879  
Moses
Team Black Gold1 12:52:39,20 1 00:37:39 USA
137netherlands MC1464  
Oss 922
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 12:52:39,30 1 00:37:39 Holland Pigeons Club
138belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:52:39,90 1 00:37:40 Belgium Club
139germany MC6808  
Olinda
Team Aa. Perle1 12:52:40,25 1 00:37:40 Germany Club
140italia MC0530  
Napoli 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 12:52:40,70 1 00:37:41 Italia Club
141germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:52:40,85 1 00:37:41 Ahaus-Alsstätten
142hungary MC5215  
Negro
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras1 12:52:41,70 1 00:37:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
143tenerife MC5989  
750 HH
José Martín González1 12:52:41,75 1 00:37:42 Abona Sur
144slovakia MC8013  
Noemka 639
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:52:41,80 1 00:37:42 Slovakia Club
145belgium MC3628  
Balto
Team Bleus & Stockx1 12:52:42,15 1 00:37:42 Belgium Club
146austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa2 12:52:42,25 1 00:37:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
147italia MC5723  
Koop 11
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan2 12:52:42,55 1 00:37:43 Italia Club
148hungary MC3013  
Calcium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 12:52:42,56 1 00:37:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
149lanzarote MC9797  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:52:42,85 1 00:37:43 Guatisea
150netherlands MC3975  
Oss 675
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 12:52:44,40 1 00:37:44 Holland Pigeons Club
151belgium MC3053  
Jeanet
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:52:44,41 1 00:37:44 Belgium Club
152belgium MC7349  
Mad Angel
Dirk Martens2 12:52:44,65 1 00:37:45 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
153england MC4072  
Kajema
Team Nenlorrie1 12:52:45,25 1 00:37:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154polska MC5707  
Rowan
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:52:45,40 1 00:37:45 Polonia
155polska MC3871  
Webber
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:52:45,50 1 00:37:46 Polonia
156eeuu MC2224  
Dreifus
Team KT Loft1 12:52:45,65 1 00:37:46 USA
157netherlands MC1437  
Kwin Aka Monster
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja2 12:52:46,35 1 00:37:46 Holland Pigeons Club
158germany MC5713  
Cairo
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:52:46,60 1 00:37:47 Ahaus-Alsstätten
159belgium MC5898  
Charles 146
Marc De Cock2 12:52:46,65 1 00:37:47 Belgium Club
160germany MC3391  
Schitzenfest
Team Buelten1 12:52:47,10 1 00:37:47 Germany Club
161england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers2 12:52:47,40 1 00:37:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
162eeuu MC4676  
Basia
Team Ganus Family Loft3 12:52:47,50 1 00:37:48 USA
163belgium MC7259  
Chantal
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:52:47,60 1 00:37:48 Belgium Club
164belgium MC5828  
Merckx
Team Panis & Tilmans1 12:52:48,00 1 00:37:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
165england MC5805  
Nutty Proffesor
Team Essex Rockets4 12:52:48,15 1 00:37:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
166belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:52:48,20 1 00:37:48 Belgium Club
167belgium MC2092  
Loes 2
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:52:48,45 1 00:37:48 Belgium Club
168slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:52:48,90 1 00:37:49 Slovakia Club
169england MC4813  
Ulrika
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 12:52:49,20 1 00:37:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
170tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria1 12:52:49,25 1 00:37:49 Adexe
171netherlands MC8939  
James
Foeke Hoekstra1 12:52:50,70 1 00:37:51 Holland Pigeons Club
172scotland MC5124  
Musical
Team Hay & Scott2 12:52:51,30 1 00:37:51 Scottish Homing Union
173slovakia MC6403  
Eva
Team Holicky1 12:52:51,85 1 00:37:52 Slovakia Club
174belgium MC9402  
Joe
Team Bass1 12:52:51,85 1 00:37:52 Belgium Club
175belgium MC9042  
Jan 50
Team P-S-S-S4 12:52:51,90 1 00:37:52 Belgium Club
176scotland MC8172  
Young Shady
Team Saor Alba1 12:52:51,95 1 00:37:52 Scottish Homing Union
177wales MC4888  
Boomerang 25
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:52:52,15 1 00:37:52 Wales Club
178england MC0152  
Essex Diamond
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 12:52:53,90 1 00:37:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179netherlands MC1098  
Bernie
Team The Oener Butchers1 12:52:54,50 1 00:37:54 Holland Pigeons Club
180belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:52:55,65 1 00:37:56 Belgium Club
181lanzarote MC4217  
Bogotá
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:52:56,55 1 00:37:57 Guatisea
182slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:52:56,85 1 00:37:57 Slovakia Club
183belgium MC6946  
Leila
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 12:52:59,80 1 00:38:00 Belgium Club
184belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S5 12:53:00,05 1 00:38:00 Belgium Club
185italia MC9751  
Kitty
Danci Dumitru1 12:53:00,10 1 00:38:00 Italia Club
186england MC7339  
Gabi
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:53:01,60 1 00:38:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
187belgium MC9235  
Charles 086
Marc De Cock3 12:53:01,65 1 00:38:02 Belgium Club
188polska MC7207  
Bucker
Wojciech Handerek1 12:53:02,00 1 00:38:02 Polonia
189slovakia MC7444  
Maja
Vladimir Marcan1 12:53:03,05 1 00:38:03 Slovakia Club
190netherlands MC2514  
Borja
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 12:53:03,05 1 00:38:03 Holland Pigeons Club
191tenerife MC8634  
Polmont
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 12:53:03,25 1 00:38:03 Club Tenerife
192belgium MC4996  
Zarko
Team Segers & Coppens3 12:53:03,95 1 00:38:04 Denderbond Ninove
193netherlands MC4183  
Bingo
Lorenzo Van Russel5 12:53:04,05 1 00:38:04 Holland Pigeons Club
194netherlands MC9990  
Cheddar
Lorenzo Van Russel6 12:53:04,10 1 00:38:04 Holland Pigeons Club
195england MC1112  
Del Boy
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:53:04,11 1 00:38:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
196netherlands MC4518  
Jasmijn
Team De Bruin BV1 12:53:04,45 1 00:38:04 Holland Pigeons Club
197netherlands MC8882  
Carla
Lorenzo Van Russel7 12:53:05,00 1 00:38:05 Holland Pigeons Club
198scotland MC0941  
Panda
Team The Lanarkshire Lads2 12:53:05,10 1 00:38:05 Scottish Homing Union
199mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 12:53:05,95 1 00:38:06 Mexico
200england MC9742  
Fred
Team Herbert & Jones1 12:53:06,15 1 00:38:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
201czech republic MC0462  
Strycova
Team Hornicek2 12:53:06,30 1 00:38:06 Czech Republic Club
202netherlands MC3613  
Sascha
Piet Schenk1 12:53:06,40 1 00:38:06 Holland Pigeons Club
203belgium MC2821  
Beerschot
Team Sans peur Herent1 12:53:06,55 1 00:38:07 Belgium Club
204croatia MC4389  
Jasmina
Robert Marjanovic1 12:53:07,05 1 00:38:07 Croatia Pigeon Club
205china MC4849  
reineta
Chen Zhiheng3 12:53:07,15 1 00:38:07 China Pigeon Raging Club
206belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:53:07,55 1 00:38:08 Belgium Club
207england MC7333  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing1 12:53:08,15 1 00:38:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
208belgium MC5096  
bruto
Norbert De Schryver2 12:53:08,55 1 00:38:09 Belgium Club
209netherlands MC5003  
Oss 701
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 12:53:08,65 1 00:38:09 Holland Pigeons Club
210italia MC7520  
Valiant
Carlo Iaconeta1 12:53:08,95 1 00:38:09 Italia Club
211polska MC5794  
Niall
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:53:09,30 1 00:38:09 Polonia
212germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn1 12:53:09,95 1 00:38:10 Rietberg Club
213netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink1 12:53:10,05 1 00:38:10 Holland Pigeons Club
214england MC8831  
Lottie
Team Triple G3 12:53:10,30 1 00:38:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
215hungary MC1509  
Puskás I
Team Markom & Sajiva1 12:53:10,35 1 00:38:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
216slovakia MC9655  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 12:53:10,35 1 00:38:10 Slovakia Club
217england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can1 12:53:10,50 1 00:38:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218england MC6645  
Lose It
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:53:10,85 1 00:38:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219wales MC4866  
Annita
Team Garcia & Murdoch1 12:53:10,90 1 00:38:11 Wales Club
220ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts2 12:53:11,00 1 00:38:11 Irish Homing Union
221ireland MC2323  
Celtic Super C
Team Highway Lofts3 12:53:11,15 1 00:38:11 Irish Homing Union
222england MC8307  
Home Coming Queen
Team W and S Sweet2 12:53:11,25 1 00:38:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
223polska MC9693  
Greatings From Greece
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:53:11,45 1 00:38:11 Polonia
224scotland MC6192  
Adela
Team Hay & Scott3 12:53:11,55 1 00:38:12 Scottish Homing Union
225belgium MC7801  
Jan 59
Team P-S-S-S6 12:53:11,60 1 00:38:12 Belgium Club
226wales MC2936  
Lu Ravi
Team Ronnies Rockets1 12:53:11,70 1 00:38:12 Wales Club
227rumania MC2809  
If Only
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:53:11,90 1 00:38:12 Romania
228netherlands MC9537  
Easy
Lorenzo Van Russel8 12:53:12,15 1 00:38:12 Holland Pigeons Club
229belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil2 12:53:12,40 1 00:38:12 Belgium Club
230italia MC6506  
Virgola
Renato Cantu3 12:53:12,41 1 00:38:12 Italia Club
231austria MC8388  
Top 2
Franz Roetzer2 12:53:12,95 1 00:38:13 VRV - Oberoesterreich
232belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 12:53:13,00 1 00:38:13 Belgium Club
233polska MC9760  
Capitan
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:53:13,15 1 00:38:13 Polonia
234england MC4025  
Pinky
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 12:53:13,35 1 00:38:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
235england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum2 12:53:13,70 1 00:38:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
236hungary MC6721  
Karesz
Károly Haraszti1 12:53:13,75 1 00:38:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
237granada MC8670  
Bogart
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 12:53:14,45 1 00:38:14 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
238england MC9458  
Rhys
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:53:14,55 1 00:38:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239rumania MC6917  
Maya
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 12:53:14,75 1 00:38:15 Romania
240netherlands MC4330  
Sargus
Lorenzo Van Russel9 12:53:14,90 1 00:38:15 Holland Pigeons Club
241england MC6402  
Blue Thunder
Team Pound a Can2 12:53:15,20 1 00:38:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
242slovakia MC1515  
Doktor
Team Igram2 12:53:15,25 1 00:38:15 Slovakia Club
243germany MC8068  
Spork 11
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:53:15,85 1 00:38:16 Germany Club
244netherlands MC6013  
Johan
Team De Bruin BV2 12:53:16,15 1 00:38:16 Holland Pigeons Club
245belgium MC8501  
Chino
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:53:16,30 1 00:38:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
246belgium MC4852  
Moesala
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:53:16,40 1 00:38:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
247belgium MC1004  
Corky
Team Segers & Coppens4 12:53:17,30 1 00:38:17 Denderbond Ninove
248netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 12:53:17,40 1 00:38:17 Holland Pigeons Club
249china MC7891  
Kimba
Chen Zhiheng4 12:53:17,60 1 00:38:18 China Pigeon Raging Club
250germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 12:53:17,70 1 00:38:18 Germany Club
251gran canaria MC5890  
Atlántico
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 12:53:17,80 1 00:38:18 C.C. Las Palmas
252netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 12:53:17,81 1 00:38:18 Holland Pigeons Club
253gran canaria MC1851  
Mona Lisa
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 12:53:18,00 1 00:38:18 Club Los Socios
254england MC6983  
Lennard
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:53:18,35 1 00:38:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
255england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 12:53:18,45 1 00:38:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
256polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:53:18,50 1 00:38:18 Polonia
257belgium MC0824  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 12:53:18,60 1 00:38:19 Belgium Club
258netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers2 12:53:18,61 1 00:38:19 Holland Pigeons Club
259wales MC0079  
Brandy
Team Men of Gwent1 12:53:18,75 1 00:38:19 Wales Club
260rumania MC2629  
Benito
Hanus Vasile1 12:53:19,05 1 00:38:19 Romania
261belgium MC9648  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 12:53:19,60 1 00:38:20 Belgium Club
262rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 12:53:19,70 1 00:38:20 Romania
263italia MC3276  
Agnetha
Renato Cantu4 12:53:19,75 1 00:38:20 Italia Club
264belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:53:19,80 1 00:38:20 Belgium Club
265belgium MC7483  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:53:20,15 1 00:38:20 Belgium Club
266denmark MC3606  
Karaca
Team Okutan Pigeon1 12:53:20,16 1 00:38:20 Denmark Club
267hungary MC9413  
626
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 12:53:20,20 1 00:38:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
268slovakia MC9844  
Arona 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:53:20,60 1 00:38:21 Slovakia Club
269denmark MC7684  
Jason 769
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:53:20,70 1 00:38:21 Denmark Club
270england MC3425  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft2 12:53:20,80 1 00:38:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
271england MC7685  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:53:21,05 1 00:38:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272granada MC2395  
Teila
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 12:53:21,10 1 00:38:21 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
273eeuu MC7158  
Yasmin
Team Ganus Family Loft4 12:53:21,50 1 00:38:22 USA
274hungary MC1159  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:53:21,60 1 00:38:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
275germany MC1643  
Polly
Team Klaas & Sohn2 12:53:21,80 1 00:38:22 Rietberg Club
276slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM1 12:53:21,85 1 00:38:22 Slovakia Club
277belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:53:21,95 1 00:38:22 Belgium Club
278netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 12:53:22,05 1 00:38:22 Holland Pigeons Club
279belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent2 12:53:22,15 1 00:38:22 Belgium Club
280hungary MC0525  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 12:53:22,35 1 00:38:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
281hungary MC6324  
Magnesium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 12:53:22,36 1 00:38:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
282england MC2838  
Annie
Team Woodhouse Boys2 12:53:22,40 1 00:38:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
283netherlands MC2676  
Cork
Lorenzo Van Russel10 12:53:22,55 1 00:38:23 Holland Pigeons Club
284slovakia MC7468  
ADK 08
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:53:22,65 1 00:38:23 Slovakia Club
285netherlands MC5262  
Bansky
Team Soepboer8 12:53:23,00 1 00:38:23 Holland Pigeons Club
286belgium MC0090  
Charles 047
Marc De Cock4 12:53:23,10 1 00:38:23 Belgium Club
287england MC6162  
St. Georgesw She-Ra
Team Pound a Can3 12:53:23,15 1 00:38:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288eeuu MC3211  
All Alone
Team Madison Loft1 12:53:23,35 1 00:38:23 USA
289england MC5483  
Jackie
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 12:53:23,36 1 00:38:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
290slovakia MC6744  
Simba
Milan Vojtko1 12:53:23,40 1 00:38:23 Slovakia Club
291austria MC3005  
Nova
Team Ladesa1 12:53:23,55 1 00:38:24 Austria Club
292england MC5240  
Hope
Team Triple G4 12:53:23,75 1 00:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
293netherlands MC7727  
Goldstar 310
Team Menno & Robert1 12:53:23,80 1 00:38:24 Holland Pigeons Club
294germany MC4588  
Tientje
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 12:53:23,85 1 00:38:24 Germany Club
295gran canaria MC2492  
Nairobi
Team Warzone1 12:53:23,95 1 00:38:24 Club Los Socios
296slovenia MC5938  
Boris S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 12:53:24,00 1 00:38:24 Slovenia Club
297eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft1 12:53:24,01 1 00:38:24 USA
298belgium MC3629  
Christiano
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:53:24,35 1 00:38:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
299wales MC5271  
Samurai
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes2 12:53:24,45 1 00:38:24 Wales Club
300netherlands MC5868  
Ambara
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:53:24,60 1 00:38:25 Holland Pigeons Club
301netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg1 12:53:24,65 1 00:38:25 Holland Pigeons Club
302hungary MC2003  
268
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 12:53:24,95 1 00:38:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
303belgium MC9554  
Alyssa
Team Matuma1 12:53:24,96 1 00:38:25 Belgium Club
304rumania MC8643  
Celoro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:53:24,97 1 00:38:25 Romania
305polska MC7594  
Cezar
Dariusz Lata1 12:53:25,15 1 00:38:25 Polonia
306england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:53:25,40 1 00:38:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
307netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 12:53:25,41 1 00:38:25 Holland Pigeons Club
308italia MC3454  
Stan V.D.2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan3 12:53:25,42 1 00:38:25 Italia Club
309germany MC3528  
Jenny
Johannes Rimmele1 12:53:25,50 1 00:38:26 Germany Club
310hungary MC8665  
Egghead
Team Markom & Sajiva2 12:53:25,80 1 00:38:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
311wales MC8723  
Racey Lacey
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 12:53:25,85 1 00:38:26 Wales Club
312tenerife MC8972  
Green
Team Columbacanaria2 12:53:26,00 1 00:38:26 Adexe
313belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil3 12:53:26,01 1 00:38:26 Belgium Club
314belgium MC7793  
Hakone
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:53:26,15 1 00:38:26 Belgium Club
315germany MC6296  
Telly
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 12:53:26,16 1 00:38:26 Kaltenengers Club
316hungary MC9178  
Furge
Károly Haraszti2 12:53:26,35 1 00:38:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
317wales MC5245  
Milton
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes3 12:53:26,50 1 00:38:26 Wales Club
318polska MC6688  
Vodka
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:53:26,60 1 00:38:27 Polonia
319england MC8584  
Southfield Alvarez
Mark Gilbert4 12:53:26,61 1 00:38:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
320austria MC8793  
Alaba
Team Kutlesa3 12:53:26,80 1 00:38:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
321england MC2593  
Hampshire Boys 4
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:53:26,81 1 00:38:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:53:26,95 1 00:38:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
323gran canaria MC9847  
Signus
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 12:53:27,00 1 00:38:27 CLUB2
324slovakia MC6103  
Sima
Milan Vojtko2 12:53:27,01 1 00:38:27 Slovakia Club
325belgium MC9080  
Colita
Team Segers & Coppens5 12:53:27,05 1 00:38:27 Denderbond Ninove
326slovakia MC6624  
Oliver
Vladimir Benak1 12:53:27,20 1 00:38:27 Slovakia Club
327rumania MC0122  
Double
Class 8882 12:53:27,25 1 00:38:27 Romania
328slovakia MC1250  
Bentley
Vladimir Marcan2 12:53:27,50 1 00:38:28 Slovakia Club
329belgium MC3412  
Nibali
Team Panis & Tilmans2 12:53:27,55 1 00:38:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
330netherlands MC4435  
Ranger
Team The Oener Butchers3 12:53:27,56 1 00:38:28 Holland Pigeons Club
331hungary MC8281  
Horesz 18
Team Horvath2 12:53:27,65 1 00:38:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
332netherlands MC7196  
Reiny
Hein van Dam1 12:53:27,95 1 00:38:28 Holland Pigeons Club
333slovakia MC2196  
Zoja
Milan Vohlarik1 12:53:27,96 1 00:38:28 Slovakia Club
334eeuu MC4783  
Cartucho
Team Ganus Family Loft5 12:53:28,05 1 00:38:28 USA
335netherlands MC0505  
Bert
Frits Paulssen1 12:53:28,15 1 00:38:28 Holland Pigeons Club
336slovakia MC0953  
ADK 07
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:53:28,16 1 00:38:28 Slovakia Club
337belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers4 12:53:28,35 1 00:38:28 Belgium Club
338netherlands MC0300  
Frysian Piston
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:53:28,45 1 00:38:28 Holland Pigeons Club
339denmark MC2924  
Battal
Team Okutan Pigeon2 12:53:28,75 1 00:38:29 Denmark Club
340slovakia MC6341  
Penelopa
Team Viglas JJM1 12:53:28,76 1 00:38:29 Slovakia Club
341netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goede & Brakele3 12:53:29,20 1 00:38:29 Holland Pigeons Club
342netherlands MC0838  
Oss 737
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 12:53:29,25 1 00:38:29 Holland Pigeons Club
343england MC7911  
748 HH
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:53:29,35 1 00:38:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344netherlands MC0909  
Sido
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 12:53:29,60 1 00:38:30 Holland Pigeons Club
345denmark MC9338  
Sara 815
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:53:29,75 1 00:38:30 Denmark Club
346england MC0902  
Millys Ready
Team Milly's Loft3 12:53:29,80 1 00:38:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
347polska MC1694  
Rakun
Edward Garbowski1 12:53:29,95 1 00:38:30 Polonia
348belgium MC1815  
Lotte
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:53:30,15 1 00:38:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
349england MC0843  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys2 12:53:30,45 1 00:38:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
350netherlands MC1100  
Silky
Lorenzo Van Russel11 12:53:30,60 1 00:38:31 Holland Pigeons Club
351england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets5 12:53:30,61 1 00:38:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
352wales MC2274  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 12:53:30,75 1 00:38:31 Wales Club
353england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 12:53:30,76 1 00:38:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
354austria MC5711  
Fahle Winner
Team Fuchs1 12:53:30,85 1 00:38:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
355england MC3031  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:53:30,95 1 00:38:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
356eeuu MC3826  
Bartolo
Daniel Hash3 12:53:31,30 1 00:38:31 USA
357belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:53:31,35 1 00:38:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
358polska MC4619  
Blocker
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:53:31,36 1 00:38:31 Polonia
359belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:53:31,37 1 00:38:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
360england MC2077  
Ok Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 12:53:31,60 1 00:38:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
361hungary MC8009  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:53:32,00 1 00:38:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
362wales MC8777  
Giligan
Team Garcia & Murdoch2 12:53:32,05 1 00:38:32 Wales Club
363netherlands MC4856  
Oss 702
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 12:53:32,20 1 00:38:32 Holland Pigeons Club
364england MC8239  
dundee shalaine
Team Milly's Loft5 12:53:32,45 1 00:38:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
365eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 12:53:32,46 1 00:38:32 USA
366netherlands MC7592  
Oss 717
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 12:53:33,35 1 00:38:33 Holland Pigeons Club
367germany MC3831  
Blossom
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:53:33,40 1 00:38:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
368belgium MC8848  
Cenzo
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:53:33,41 1 00:38:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
369slovakia MC6813  
Arona 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:53:33,85 1 00:38:34 Slovakia Club
370mexico MC2426  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:53:33,95 1 00:38:34 Mexico
371belgium MC5937  
Dave
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:53:34,10 1 00:38:34 Belgium Club
372england MC1863  
Nins Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 12:53:34,20 1 00:38:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373netherlands MC3770  
Averel
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:53:34,25 1 00:38:34 Holland Pigeons Club
374slovakia MC0568  
Easy
Simon Urban1 12:53:34,30 1 00:38:34 Slovakia Club
375england MC0755  
Fussy
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 12:53:34,75 1 00:38:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
376netherlands MC6396  
King Ping
Team Soepboer9 12:53:35,15 1 00:38:35 Holland Pigeons Club
377italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu5 12:53:35,20 1 00:38:35 Italia Club
378belgium MC4242  
Dream Girl
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:53:35,25 1 00:38:35 Denderbond Ninove
379netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer10 12:53:35,35 1 00:38:35 Holland Pigeons Club
380england MC9075  
Ship Shape
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:53:35,36 1 00:38:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381ireland MC7528  
Keelan
Team Owen Dunbar1 12:53:35,40 1 00:38:35 Irish Homing Union
382eeuu MC0449  
Flores
Daniel Hash4 12:53:35,45 1 00:38:35 USA
383belgium MC1291  
Remco
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 12:53:35,55 1 00:38:36 Belgium Club
384england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet3 12:53:35,80 1 00:38:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385netherlands MC6613  
Ferrari
Lorenzo Van Russel12 12:53:36,00 1 00:38:36 Holland Pigeons Club
386belgium MC7098  
Caprio
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:53:36,05 1 00:38:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
387belgium MC3908  
Raldo
Team PEC & Batenburg12 12:53:36,50 1 00:38:36 Belgium Club
388netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander1 12:53:36,51 1 00:38:37 Holland Pigeons Club
389netherlands MC7311  
Wyckels Guilty Pleasure
Team De Jong & Pander2 12:53:36,95 1 00:38:37 Holland Pigeons Club
390wales MC1894  
Charlie Choice
Team Men of Gwent2 12:53:37,00 1 00:38:37 Wales Club
391belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 12:53:37,30 1 00:38:37 Belgium Club
392netherlands MC2797  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:53:37,65 1 00:38:38 Holland Pigeons Club
393netherlands MC7117  
Jardinus
Caspar Lurvink2 12:53:37,66 1 00:38:38 Holland Pigeons Club
394slovakia MC4800  
Rudy
Team Igram3 12:53:37,90 1 00:38:38 Slovakia Club
395belgium MC7350  
Timmy Boy
Team El Swieto1 12:53:38,15 1 00:38:38 Belgium Club
396ireland MC8264  
Celtic Sunset
Team Highway Lofts4 12:53:38,35 1 00:38:38 Irish Homing Union
397eeuu MC6938  
Marie
Carlos Abitia1 12:53:38,45 1 00:38:38 USA
398belgium MC3143  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens3 12:53:38,55 1 00:38:39 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
399austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer3 12:53:38,65 1 00:38:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
400tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons1 12:53:38,70 1 00:38:39 Nuevos HORIZONTES
401belgium MC9645  
Roberta
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:53:38,80 1 00:38:39 Belgium Club
402germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele2 12:53:38,80 1 00:38:39 Germany Club
403netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk1 12:53:39,00 1 00:38:39 Holland Pigeons Club
404slovakia MC4266  
Vito
Team Igram4 12:53:39,10 1 00:38:39 Slovakia Club
405belgium MC3141  
Cas
Team Sans peur Herent3 12:53:39,35 1 00:38:39 Belgium Club
406england MC4445  
Southfield McTominay
Mark Gilbert5 12:53:39,35 1 00:38:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
407lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:53:39,36 1 00:38:39 Guatisea
408netherlands MC5845  
Kim
Frits Paulssen2 12:53:39,37 1 00:38:39 Holland Pigeons Club
409slovakia MC1143  
Miluska
Team Michalcik1 12:53:39,38 1 00:38:39 Slovakia Club
410germany MC6686  
Dynamo
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:53:39,50 1 00:38:40 Wetter
411england MC9871  
Essex Star
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 12:53:39,51 1 00:38:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412germany MC4464  
Anna
Johannes Rimmele3 12:53:39,52 1 00:38:40 Germany Club
413england MC8618  
Jelle
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 12:53:39,55 1 00:38:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414italia MC1247  
Innika
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 12:53:39,60 1 00:38:40 Italia Club
415belgium MC0157  
Babe
Norbert De Schryver3 12:53:39,65 1 00:38:40 Belgium Club
416england MC5928  
Beijing
A. Harker3 12:53:39,65 1 00:38:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
417wales MC2627  
Alice
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft1 12:53:39,66 1 00:38:40 Wales Club
418mexico MC0931  
Aquiles
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 12:53:39,75 1 00:38:40 Mexico
419austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag1 12:53:39,80 1 00:38:40 Austria Club
420polska MC2935  
Isabel
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz1 12:53:40,00 1 00:38:40 Polonia
421netherlands MC3989  
Lei
Frits Paulssen3 12:53:40,05 1 00:38:40 Holland Pigeons Club
422wales MC0392  
Butterfly
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 12:53:40,35 1 00:38:40 Wales Club
423netherlands MC9929  
Vienne
Frits Paulssen4 12:53:40,36 1 00:38:40 Holland Pigeons Club
424belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:53:40,40 1 00:38:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
425belgium MC8043  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:53:40,45 1 00:38:40 Belgium Club
426denmark MC9913  
Anita 814
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:53:40,75 1 00:38:41 Denmark Club
427granada MC2129  
Khan
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim4 12:53:40,80 1 00:38:41 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
428netherlands MC4696  
Jean
Frits Paulssen5 12:53:41,05 1 00:38:41 Holland Pigeons Club
429wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:53:41,30 1 00:38:41 Wales Club
430eeuu MC2699  
Boogie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 12:53:41,45 1 00:38:41 USA
431england MC8626  
Ziber
Team Top Wing2 12:53:41,70 1 00:38:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
432belgium MC3440  
Pirol
Team PEC & Batenburg13 12:53:41,75 1 00:38:42 Belgium Club
433belgium MC7267  
Jan 73
Team P-S-S-S7 12:53:41,90 1 00:38:42 Belgium Club
434england MC0465  
Alvin
Team Union Jack Syn1 12:53:42,05 1 00:38:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
435italia MC8040  
Stan P-M
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 12:53:42,10 1 00:38:42 Italia Club
436eeuu MC1414  
Chipo 337
Team Christopher Loft1 12:53:42,10 1 00:38:42 USA
437england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis2 12:53:42,11 1 00:38:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
438england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 12:53:42,15 1 00:38:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
439netherlands MC2211  
Oss 786
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 12:53:42,20 1 00:38:42 Holland Pigeons Club
440england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris1 12:53:42,21 1 00:38:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
441belgium MC1401  
Rily
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst2 12:53:42,22 1 00:38:42 Belgium Club
442england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven1 12:53:42,25 1 00:38:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
443england MC2871  
Juno
Team Fev Flyers3 12:53:42,45 1 00:38:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
444england MC9499  
Sky Speed
Team Harding Brothers1 12:53:42,70 1 00:38:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
445netherlands MC1422  
Rikke
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:53:42,71 1 00:38:43 Holland Pigeons Club
446austria MC7944  
Norris
Benjamin Neag2 12:53:43,00 1 00:38:43 Austria Club
447wales MC7936  
Daisy
Team Williton Wonders2 12:53:43,05 1 00:38:43 Wales Club
448germany MC8499  
Barbara
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 12:53:43,10 1 00:38:43 Germany Club
449slovakia MC4636  
Peter 613
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:53:43,10 1 00:38:43 Slovakia Club
450denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:53:43,35 1 00:38:43 Denmark Club
451slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:53:43,45 1 00:38:43 Slovakia Club
452belgium MC6886  
White Wing
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 12:53:43,60 1 00:38:44 Belgium Club
453gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 12:53:43,61 1 00:38:44 C.C. Las Palmas
454polska MC9688  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 12:53:43,70 1 00:38:44 Polonia
455colombia MC9035  
La Mansion
Team Colombian Eagles1 12:53:43,71 1 00:38:44 Colombia Club
456polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 12:53:43,80 1 00:38:44 Polonia
457rumania MC7115  
Lisa
Team Valsan & Cristudor1 12:53:43,81 1 00:38:44 Romania
458england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:53:43,90 1 00:38:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
459norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland1 12:53:44,15 1 00:38:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
460belgium MC0118  
Cornelia
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.2 12:53:44,30 1 00:38:44 Belgium Club
461china MC8679  
Silvia
Chen Zhiheng5 12:53:44,31 1 00:38:44 China Pigeon Raging Club
462polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 12:53:44,35 1 00:38:44 Polonia
463ireland MC3992  
Highway River Clyde
Team Highway Lofts5 12:53:44,45 1 00:38:44 Irish Homing Union
464tenerife MC5982  
Gilligan
Team Columbacanaria3 12:53:44,70 1 00:38:45 Adexe
465belgium MC7693  
Little Johnny
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers5 12:53:44,75 1 00:38:45 Belgium Club
466italia MC7614  
Babieca
Renato Cantu6 12:53:44,80 1 00:38:45 Italia Club
467denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen1 12:53:44,81 1 00:38:45 Denmark Club
468belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock5 12:53:44,82 1 00:38:45 Belgium Club
469granada MC6855  
Skate
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim5 12:53:44,85 1 00:38:45 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
470germany MC3684  
Tuqui
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:53:45,20 1 00:38:45 Ahaus-Alsstätten
471denmark MC7868  
OLR Magnum906
Team Gorlinski1 12:53:45,30 1 00:38:45 Denmark Club
472england MC3819  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:53:45,35 1 00:38:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
473rumania MC1101  
Cuckoo
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:53:45,55 1 00:38:46 Romania
474colombia MC8446  
Benny
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro1 12:53:45,55 1 00:38:46 Colombia Club
475mexico MC7152  
Mogens
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 12:53:45,60 1 00:38:46 Mexico
476england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft7 12:53:45,70 1 00:38:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
477england MC4988  
Martina 8
Keith Warnes1 12:53:45,75 1 00:38:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
478polska MC1175  
Dow Jones
Pawel Orlowski3 12:53:45,75 1 00:38:46 Polonia
479netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer11 12:53:45,76 1 00:38:46 Holland Pigeons Club
480eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft6 12:53:45,80 1 00:38:46 USA
481italia MC2968  
Julia P
Ionut Hatnean1 12:53:45,90 1 00:38:46 Italia Club
482belgium MC4897  
Charles 448
Marc De Cock6 12:53:45,95 1 00:38:46 Belgium Club
483eeuu MC4935  
Skydiver
Team Callejas Loft1 12:53:46,45 1 00:38:46 USA
484netherlands MC8750  
Joop
Team De Bruin BV3 12:53:46,50 1 00:38:46 Holland Pigeons Club
485ireland MC0531  
Chopper
Team Wes Hall1 12:53:46,50 1 00:38:46 Irish Homing Union
486belgium MC6772  
Devil
Team Sans peur Herent4 12:53:46,51 1 00:38:47 Belgium Club
487belgium MC4342  
Jan 79
Team P-S-S-S8 12:53:46,60 1 00:38:47 Belgium Club
488belgium MC2106  
Marleen
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:53:46,70 1 00:38:47 Denderbond Ninove
489slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM2 12:53:46,90 1 00:38:47 Slovakia Club
490slovakia MC8909  
Arona 91
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:53:46,95 1 00:38:47 Slovakia Club
491turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:53:46,96 1 00:38:47 Turkey Flying Club
492slovakia MC0543  
Tygon
Vladimir Marcan3 12:53:47,00 1 00:38:47 Slovakia Club
493colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles2 12:53:47,05 1 00:38:47 Colombia Club
494germany MC8890  
Time Bandit 4
Jörg Unglaube2 12:53:47,10 1 00:38:47 Germany Club
495belgium MC3029  
Melody
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst3 12:53:47,11 1 00:38:47 Belgium Club
496belgium MC7332  
Sweet Elsa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers6 12:53:47,35 1 00:38:47 Belgium Club
497slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak2 12:53:47,45 1 00:38:47 Slovakia Club
498england MC7621  
Butchers Boy
Team Essex Rockets6 12:53:47,46 1 00:38:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
499belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S9 12:53:47,47 1 00:38:47 Belgium Club
500polska MC7568  
Tango
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 12:53:47,50 1 00:38:48 Polonia
501belgium MC9422  
Coco
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:53:47,75 1 00:38:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
502eeuu MC7181  
Desert Silver
Team Christopher Loft2 12:53:47,80 1 00:38:48 USA
503denmark MC0976  
Melisa
Team Okutan Pigeon3 12:53:47,81 1 00:38:48 Denmark Club
504hungary MC6279  
Attezg
Herold Attila1 12:53:48,01 1 00:38:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
505eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft7 12:53:48,05 1 00:38:48 USA
506netherlands MC7256  
Queen
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:53:48,20 1 00:38:48 Holland Pigeons Club
507netherlands MC4214  
Wyckels Joy
Team De Jong & Pander3 12:53:48,35 1 00:38:48 Holland Pigeons Club
508eeuu MC1822  
Em's Flyer
Team Madison Loft2 12:53:48,45 1 00:38:48 USA
509hungary MC3417  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:53:48,60 1 00:38:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
510england MC7597  
Lady Eggblrough
Team Cool Carrot1 12:53:48,61 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
511england MC0600  
Southfield Pereira
Mark Gilbert6 12:53:48,70 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
512belgium MC8208  
Angela
Team Geusens1 12:53:48,71 1 00:38:49 Belgium Club
513scotland MC7448  
Tip Top Arona
William Donachie1 12:53:48,75 1 00:38:49 Scottish Homing Union
514netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV4 12:53:48,95 1 00:38:49 Holland Pigeons Club
515england MC0120  
Casper
A. Harker4 12:53:49,00 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:53:49,05 1 00:38:49 Germany Club
517england MC3774  
Blue Diamond
Team Woodhouse Boys3 12:53:49,06 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
518england MC4483  
Chea 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 12:53:49,10 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519england MC6627  
Essex Gold
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 12:53:49,15 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
520eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold2 12:53:49,20 1 00:38:49 USA
521wales MC7476  
Wellington
Team Jack Army1 12:53:49,40 1 00:38:49 Wales Club
522belgium MC3747  
F.B.I. 3
Team FBI1 12:53:49,45 1 00:38:49 Belgium Club
523gran canaria MC6689  
Pegaso
Team Space X1 12:53:49,50 1 00:38:50 Ciudad Alta
524netherlands MC0029  
Levi
Team P & A Wiersema2 12:53:49,55 1 00:38:50 Holland Pigeons Club
525polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:53:49,55 1 00:38:50 Polonia
526denmark MC6856  
OLR Magnum905
Team Gorlinski2 12:53:49,60 1 00:38:50 Denmark Club
527germany MC0809  
Trini
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 12:53:49,65 1 00:38:50 Kaltenengers Club
528mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 12:53:49,85 1 00:38:50 Mexico
529england MC4673  
Southfield Williams
Mark Gilbert7 12:53:49,95 1 00:38:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
530belgium MC8821  
Antonio
Team PEC & Batenburg14 12:53:50,00 1 00:38:50 Belgium Club
531england MC9418  
Rattle Snake
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 12:53:50,01 1 00:38:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
532eeuu MC2598  
DeNeen
James R. Hazek1 12:53:50,15 1 00:38:50 USA
533hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 12:53:50,16 1 00:38:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
534belgium MC8701  
Charles 357
Marc De Cock7 12:53:50,17 1 00:38:50 Belgium Club
535netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink3 12:53:50,20 1 00:38:50 Holland Pigeons Club
536netherlands MC8125  
Blauwe 95 HH
Herman Hup1 12:53:50,35 1 00:38:50 Holland Pigeons Club
537netherlands MC5294  
La Evo
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:53:50,70 1 00:38:51 Holland Pigeons Club
538belgium MC9658  
Mad Barryloo
Dirk Martens4 12:53:50,75 1 00:38:51 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
539england MC7723  
Aldaniti
Team Burns Bombers1 12:53:50,75 1 00:38:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540granada MC7415  
Callie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim6 12:53:50,90 1 00:38:51 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
541netherlands MC8767  
Oss 652
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 12:53:50,95 1 00:38:51 Holland Pigeons Club
542belgium MC8528  
Charles 057
Marc De Cock8 12:53:50,96 1 00:38:51 Belgium Club
543slovenia MC5168  
Barbara S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 12:53:51,05 1 00:38:51 Slovenia Club
544belgium MC7576  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N1 12:53:51,30 1 00:38:51 Belgium Club
545germany MC1185  
Watson
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 12:53:51,45 1 00:38:51 Germany Club
546netherlands MC4667  
Diamond
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:53:51,46 1 00:38:51 Holland Pigeons Club
547netherlands MC6390  
Rode 85 HH
Herman Hup2 12:53:51,65 1 00:38:52 Holland Pigeons Club
548granada MC5787  
Charly
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim7 12:53:51,75 1 00:38:52 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
549netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:53:51,76 1 00:38:52 Holland Pigeons Club
550granada MC7374  
Newport
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim8 12:53:51,80 1 00:38:52 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
551england MC0128  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys1 12:53:51,90 1 00:38:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
552wales MC2915  
Ava-Mae
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 12:53:51,95 1 00:38:52 Wales Club
553belgium MC9169  
Sophie
Team Geusens2 12:53:52,00 1 00:38:52 Belgium Club
554belgium MC4802  
Electric Blue
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:53:52,10 1 00:38:52 Denderbond Ninove
555denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:53:52,15 1 00:38:52 Denmark Club
556england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 12:53:52,40 1 00:38:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557eeuu MC0666  
Sikijcija
Team Beko Loft1 12:53:52,50 1 00:38:52 USA
558granada MC8630  
Michi
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim9 12:53:52,51 1 00:38:53 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
559belgium MC6419  
Little Jo
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:53:52,52 1 00:38:53 Denderbond Ninove
560eeuu MC7786  
Sunrise
Team Milestone Loft2 12:53:52,65 1 00:38:53 USA
561rumania MC0633  
Unique 3
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:53:52,66 1 00:38:53 Romania
562england MC5145  
Peaky Blinder
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:53:53,05 1 00:38:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
563belgium MC4258  
eetnix
Roger Mertens3 12:53:53,06 1 00:38:53 Fond Wallonie
564slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:53:53,07 1 00:38:53 Slovakia Club
565germany MC6501  
invierno
Hendrik Wilpers7 12:53:53,08 1 00:38:53 Ahaus-Alsstätten
566england MC0254  
Fabia
Will Curtis3 12:53:53,15 1 00:38:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
567netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen6 12:53:53,30 1 00:38:53 Holland Pigeons Club
568england MC7428  
Corbiere
Team Burns Bombers2 12:53:53,31 1 00:38:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
569hungary MC0551  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath3 12:53:53,40 1 00:38:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
570netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:53:53,41 1 00:38:53 Holland Pigeons Club
571england MC3573  
Sky Spirit
Team Harding Brothers2 12:53:53,65 1 00:38:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572eeuu MC3046  
Xandor
Team Milestone Loft3 12:53:53,70 1 00:38:54 USA
573netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS2 12:53:53,71 1 00:38:54 Holland Pigeons Club
574england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft6 12:53:53,72 1 00:38:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575belgium MC6732  
Jose
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers7 12:53:53,75 1 00:38:54 Belgium Club
576wales MC3723  
Clovoy Sky
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:53:53,90 1 00:38:54 Wales Club
577netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:53:53,91 1 00:38:54 Holland Pigeons Club
578belgium MC0567  
LVW 005
Team Hok L & N2 12:53:54,00 1 00:38:54 Belgium Club
579england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet4 12:53:54,10 1 00:38:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
580belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg15 12:53:54,25 1 00:38:54 Belgium Club
581netherlands MC2811  
Gagarin
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:53:54,26 1 00:38:54 Holland Pigeons Club
582belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg16 12:53:54,40 1 00:38:54 Belgium Club
583belgium MC0338  
Corset
Team Van der Maas1 12:53:54,45 1 00:38:54 Belgium Club
584netherlands MC8070  
De Pyreneeen 5
Mijnis Gijsen1 12:53:54,55 1 00:38:55 Holland Pigeons Club
585belgium MC1131  
Rudolf
Team PEC & Batenburg17 12:53:54,60 1 00:38:55 Belgium Club
586netherlands MC2506  
Oss 691
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 12:53:54,65 1 00:38:55 Holland Pigeons Club
587belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI2 12:53:54,66 1 00:38:55 Belgium Club
588scotland MC2684  
Tartan Lass
Team Saor Alba2 12:53:54,75 1 00:38:55 Scottish Homing Union
589netherlands MC0302  
84 RTF HH
Herman Hup3 12:53:54,76 1 00:38:55 Holland Pigeons Club
590china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng6 12:53:54,80 1 00:38:55 China Pigeon Raging Club
591polska MC8382  
Vera
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz2 12:53:54,90 1 00:38:55 Polonia
592netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 12:53:54,95 1 00:38:55 Holland Pigeons Club
593england MC3813  
Sky Power
Team Harding Brothers3 12:53:55,10 1 00:38:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
594netherlands MC8018  
Sharky
Team Koelma.nl1 12:53:55,40 1 00:38:55 Holland Pigeons Club
595belgium MC9168  
Lange Nek
Team EPW Belgium3 12:53:55,41 1 00:38:55 Belgium Club
596belgium MC6906  
Jan 419
Team P-S-S-S10 12:53:55,45 1 00:38:55 Belgium Club
597belgium MC6577  
Magui
Team Mazury2 12:53:55,70 1 00:38:56 Belgium Club
598germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn3 12:53:55,85 1 00:38:56 Rietberg Club
599polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata2 12:53:55,86 1 00:38:56 Polonia
600netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 12:53:55,90 1 00:38:56 Holland Pigeons Club
601belgium MC7821  
Charles 204
Marc De Cock9 12:53:56,05 1 00:38:56 Belgium Club
602denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:53:56,15 1 00:38:56 Denmark Club
603denmark MC4907  
Mr. Blue 783
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:53:56,16 1 00:38:56 Denmark Club
604wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets4 12:53:56,20 1 00:38:56 Wales Club
605england MC0910  
Debbie
Team Gypsy Jones2 12:53:56,21 1 00:38:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
606austria MC2736  
Balloo
Benjamin Neag3 12:53:56,40 1 00:38:56 Austria Club
607croatia MC3468  
Sabine
Robert Marjanovic2 12:53:56,50 1 00:38:56 Croatia Pigeon Club
608england MC5969  
Vesta
Team Fev Flyers4 12:53:56,65 1 00:38:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
609polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian2 12:53:56,70 1 00:38:57 Polonia
610england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:53:56,71 1 00:38:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
611slovakia MC0339  
Eva
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 12:53:56,80 1 00:38:57 Slovakia Club
612slovakia MC9887  
Anabel
Team Holicky2 12:53:56,81 1 00:38:57 Slovakia Club
613slovakia MC2622  
Gamora
Team R.CH1 12:53:56,85 1 00:38:57 Slovakia Club
614netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV5 12:53:57,00 1 00:38:57 Holland Pigeons Club
615slovakia MC2945  
Anna
Team Holicky3 12:53:57,05 1 00:38:57 Slovakia Club
616netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen2 12:53:57,15 1 00:38:57 Holland Pigeons Club
617germany MC5247  
Jens P
Team Aa. Perle2 12:53:57,30 1 00:38:57 Germany Club
618belgium MC6684  
Blue lagoon
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:53:57,50 1 00:38:58 Denderbond Ninove
619belgium MC9778  
LVW 002
Team Hok L & N3 12:53:57,60 1 00:38:58 Belgium Club
620lanzarote MC2174  
Guatisea
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:53:57,60 1 00:38:58 Guatisea
621denmark MC3784  
Stinne
Team M & C Hansen1 12:53:57,70 1 00:38:58 Denmark Club
622wales MC4595  
Ava Dream
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:53:57,80 1 00:38:58 Wales Club
623belgium MC6741  
Lucia
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst4 12:53:57,81 1 00:38:58 Belgium Club
624netherlands MC4419  
Youp
Hein van Dam2 12:53:58,00 1 00:38:58 Holland Pigeons Club
625england MC3625  
Outside Chance
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 12:53:58,30 1 00:38:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
626polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:53:58,31 1 00:38:58 Polonia
627england MC6657  
Dirk Bond 332
Team Bomber Harris2 12:53:58,32 1 00:38:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
628austria MC9476  
F & A 55
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:53:58,35 1 00:38:58 Austria Club
629england MC8278  
Ghost
A. Harker5 12:53:58,36 1 00:38:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630england MC0484  
Count on Me
Team W and S Sweet5 12:53:58,40 1 00:38:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631tenerife MC7379  
Last Word
Team HL Pigeons2 12:53:58,65 1 00:38:59 Nuevos HORIZONTES
632italia MC5397  
Pegaso
Renato Cantu7 12:53:58,70 1 00:38:59 Italia Club
633belgium MC6326  
Porsche Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:53:58,70 1 00:38:59 Belgium Club
634germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 12:53:58,75 1 00:38:59 Germany Club
635scotland MC9798  
Private Dancer
William Donachie2 12:53:58,80 1 00:38:59 Scottish Homing Union
636england MC2190  
Flaky
A. Harker6 12:53:58,85 1 00:38:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
637tenerife MC3549  
Morgan
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:53:59,00 1 00:38:59 Adexe
638netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 12:53:59,15 1 00:38:59 Holland Pigeons Club
639slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:53:59,25 1 00:38:59 Slovakia Club
640scotland MC2130  
Ocean Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:53:59,45 1 00:38:59 Scottish Homing Union
641wales MC4980  
Spirit
Team Jack Army2 12:53:59,50 1 00:39:00 Wales Club
642scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie3 12:53:59,51 1 00:39:00 Scottish Homing Union
643germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 12:53:59,75 1 00:39:00 Germany Club
644belgium MC3941  
De Jan III
Team Sunshine1 12:53:59,80 1 00:39:00 Belgium Club
645china MC4782  
Al-barak
Chen Zhiheng7 12:53:59,95 1 00:39:00 China Pigeon Raging Club
646england MC0111  
Dadik
Team Craven2 12:54:00,05 1 00:39:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
647england MC3019  
Athena
Team Fev Flyers5 12:54:00,10 1 00:39:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
648austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer4 12:54:00,15 1 00:39:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
649belgium MC4748  
De Blinde
Team EPW Belgium4 12:54:00,30 1 00:39:00 Belgium Club
650italia MC1847  
Roquepine
Renato Cantu8 12:54:00,40 1 00:39:00 Italia Club
651wales MC7768  
Micob
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes4 12:54:00,41 1 00:39:00 Wales Club
652eeuu MC3170  
New York Champ
Team Madison Loft3 12:54:00,45 1 00:39:00 USA
653italia MC0539  
Nubolari
Renato Cantu9 12:54:00,65 1 00:39:01 Italia Club
654eeuu MC4405  
Rudys Artist
Team Christopher Loft3 12:54:00,66 1 00:39:01 USA
655eeuu MC1701  
D'allacco's Dream
Team Madison Loft4 12:54:00,67 1 00:39:01 USA
656belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S11 12:54:00,68 1 00:39:01 Belgium Club
657austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag4 12:54:00,90 1 00:39:01 Austria Club
658belgium MC0263  
Pokken Jantje
Team EPW Belgium5 12:54:01,20 1 00:39:01 Belgium Club
659wales MC5470  
WCW 2
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 12:54:01,70 1 00:39:02 Wales Club
660slovakia MC5375  
Hugo
Milan Vohlarik2 12:54:01,71 1 00:39:02 Slovakia Club
661belgium MC3736  
Carmen
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:54:01,95 1 00:39:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
662netherlands MC7321  
Eddy
Team De Bruin BV6 12:54:01,96 1 00:39:02 Holland Pigeons Club
663england MC7229  
Lady G
Team Triple G5 12:54:02,05 1 00:39:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
664england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris3 12:54:02,06 1 00:39:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
665england MC2931  
Macey
Team Triple G6 12:54:02,10 1 00:39:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
666netherlands MC3446  
Magneko
Team Soepboer12 12:54:02,25 1 00:39:02 Holland Pigeons Club
667belgium MC8849  
Nora
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:54:02,45 1 00:39:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
668hungary MC4698  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:54:02,46 1 00:39:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
669netherlands MC0369  
Snap
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja3 12:54:02,47 1 00:39:02 Holland Pigeons Club
670belgium MC5838  
Jam 04
Team P-S-S-S12 12:54:02,65 1 00:39:03 Belgium Club
671germany MC8473  
Mara
Team Sandras Family2 12:54:02,90 1 00:39:03 Germany Club
672belgium MC3534  
Prins Harry
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:54:02,91 1 00:39:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
673wales MC3790  
Maranda
Team Jack Army3 12:54:02,95 1 00:39:03 Wales Club
674netherlands MC0944  
Oss 643
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 12:54:03,00 1 00:39:03 Holland Pigeons Club
675belgium MC7231  
Talina
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:54:03,20 1 00:39:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
676granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim10 12:54:03,35 1 00:39:03 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
677eeuu MC6923  
Tanja
Daniel Hash5 12:54:03,36 1 00:39:03 USA
678belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans3 12:54:03,40 1 00:39:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
679rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile2 12:54:03,45 1 00:39:03 Romania
680scotland MC1342  
Lady Gaga
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:54:03,55 1 00:39:04 Scottish Homing Union
681wales MC2548  
Volcano
Team Rhondda Rockets5 12:54:03,65 1 00:39:04 Wales Club
682england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:54:03,66 1 00:39:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
683tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 12:54:03,70 1 00:39:04 CANARAGÜI
684belgium MC6672  
Goldie
Norbert De Schryver4 12:54:03,80 1 00:39:04 Belgium Club
685netherlands MC5323  
Oss 734
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 12:54:03,90 1 00:39:04 Holland Pigeons Club
686belgium MC1751  
Hillary
Team Segers & Coppens6 12:54:04,20 1 00:39:04 Denderbond Ninove
687polska MC8891  
S&P
Pawel Orlowski4 12:54:04,35 1 00:39:04 Polonia
688polska MC7806  
Matylda
Team Maja1 12:54:04,40 1 00:39:04 Polonia
689netherlands MC3452  
Chiko
Foeke Hoekstra2 12:54:04,45 1 00:39:04 Holland Pigeons Club
690germany MC5118  
Spork 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:54:04,65 1 00:39:05 Germany Club
691slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:54:04,70 1 00:39:05 Slovakia Club
692england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 12:54:04,71 1 00:39:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
693england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis4 12:54:04,75 1 00:39:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
694england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft8 12:54:04,76 1 00:39:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
695germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 12:54:04,80 1 00:39:05 Germany Club
696eeuu MC2305  
Abril
Team KT Loft2 12:54:04,95 1 00:39:05 USA
697slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:54:05,00 1 00:39:05 Slovakia Club
698ukraine MC1514  
Mig
Valera Hurskiy2 12:54:05,15 1 00:39:05 Ukraine Club
699lanzarote MC9278  
Holguín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:54:05,30 1 00:39:05 Guatisea
700belgium MC1492  
Doozer
Team PEC & Batenburg18 12:54:05,80 1 00:39:06 Belgium Club
701hungary MC4260  
614
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 12:54:05,81 1 00:39:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
702england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 12:54:05,82 1 00:39:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
703netherlands MC3383  
Resort
Lorenzo Van Russel13 12:54:05,95 1 00:39:06 Holland Pigeons Club
704belgium MC9512  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:54:06,00 1 00:39:06 Belgium Club
705slovakia MC7066  
Zuza
Vladimir Benak3 12:54:06,15 1 00:39:06 Slovakia Club
706netherlands MC5775  
Arona Edwin
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons2 12:54:07,05 1 00:39:07 Holland Pigeons Club
707england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert8 12:54:07,10 1 00:39:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
708netherlands MC8105  
Magnelo 2
Team Soepboer13 12:54:07,20 1 00:39:07 Holland Pigeons Club
709colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles3 12:54:07,21 1 00:39:07 Colombia Club
710austria MC4875  
Pelicar 653
Alois Wiefler2 12:54:07,35 1 00:39:07 Austria Club
711england MC8755  
Ship Ahny
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:54:07,45 1 00:39:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
712belgium MC2280  
Alexis
Team PEC & Batenburg19 12:54:07,60 1 00:39:08 Belgium Club
713eeuu MC9922  
Franco
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft3 12:54:07,61 1 00:39:08 USA
714wales MC2381  
Roxy Again
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 12:54:07,70 1 00:39:08 Wales Club
715england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft9 12:54:08,25 1 00:39:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
716italia MC0737  
Stan V.D.1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 12:54:08,35 1 00:39:08 Italia Club
717netherlands MC0485  
Dogwood
Lorenzo Van Russel14 12:54:08,50 1 00:39:08 Holland Pigeons Club
718scotland MC3152  
Saor 350
Team Saor Alba3 12:54:08,51 1 00:39:09 Scottish Homing Union
719england MC7631  
Arona Hielke
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:54:08,55 1 00:39:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
720england MC5366  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:54:08,60 1 00:39:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
721netherlands MC4100  
Sandra
Team De Bruin BV7 12:54:08,65 1 00:39:09 Holland Pigeons Club
722slovenia MC1427  
Leon S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 12:54:09,10 1 00:39:09 Slovenia Club
723belgium MC6806  
Mirka
Team PEC & Batenburg20 12:54:09,30 1 00:39:09 Belgium Club
724netherlands MC1097  
Peyky
Team Soepboer14 12:54:09,45 1 00:39:09 Holland Pigeons Club
725england MC5815  
Dundee Caine
Team Milly's Loft10 12:54:09,50 1 00:39:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726england MC5634  
Tickety Boo
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:54:09,60 1 00:39:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
727belgium MC9862  
Plastronneke 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 12:54:09,60 1 00:39:10 Belgium Club
728england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:54:09,75 1 00:39:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
729tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria4 12:54:10,00 1 00:39:10 Adexe
730england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker7 12:54:10,35 1 00:39:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
731belgium MC0210  
Renoir
Team PEC & Batenburg21 12:54:10,55 1 00:39:11 Belgium Club
732england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven3 12:54:10,60 1 00:39:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
733wales MC9379  
Squace Pants
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 12:54:10,61 1 00:39:11 Wales Club
734netherlands MC0797  
Oss 769
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 12:54:10,70 1 00:39:11 Holland Pigeons Club
735netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam3 12:54:10,85 1 00:39:11 Holland Pigeons Club
736england MC4597  
Essex Treasure
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 12:54:11,15 1 00:39:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
737tenerife MC5580  
Josechu
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:54:11,16 1 00:39:11 GRAN FONDO
738wales MC2413  
WCW6
Team Wolf Castle Warriors2 12:54:11,40 1 00:39:11 Wales Club
739china MC2459  
Darth
Chen Zhiheng8 12:54:11,55 1 00:39:12 China Pigeon Raging Club
740netherlands MC5733  
Alanna
Lorenzo Van Russel15 12:54:11,56 1 00:39:12 Holland Pigeons Club
741england MC9652  
Southfield Dempsey
Mark Gilbert9 12:54:11,60 1 00:39:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
742netherlands MC5283  
Oss 682
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 12:54:11,65 1 00:39:12 Holland Pigeons Club
743colombia MC5926  
Wilmar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:54:11,90 1 00:39:12 Colombia Club
744germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers8 12:54:12,25 1 00:39:12 Ahaus-Alsstätten
745slovakia MC8227  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 12:54:12,26 1 00:39:12 Slovakia Club
746wales MC5967  
Digger
Team Swilly Boys1 12:54:12,27 1 00:39:12 Wales Club
747germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family3 12:54:12,30 1 00:39:12 Germany Club
748germany MC3889  
Ariana
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 12:54:12,31 1 00:39:12 Ahaus-Alsstätten
749eeuu MC6919  
Lucas
Team Ganus Family Loft8 12:54:12,50 1 00:39:12 USA
750scotland MC4332  
Mos Boy
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:54:12,51 1 00:39:13 Scottish Homing Union
751polska MC2893  
Rys
Roman Stopa1 12:54:12,75 1 00:39:13 Polonia
752netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel16 12:54:13,01 1 00:39:13 Holland Pigeons Club
753polska MC5672  
Axelle
Team Gorzel & Lipian3 12:54:13,15 1 00:39:13 Polonia
754england MC9692  
Viper
Team Murray & Mills1 12:54:13,16 1 00:39:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
755netherlands MC5399  
Space Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:54:13,20 1 00:39:13 Holland Pigeons Club
756slovakia MC3386  
Ruben
Milan Vohlarik3 12:54:13,50 1 00:39:14 Slovakia Club
757belgium MC8493  
Chita
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers8 12:54:13,51 1 00:39:14 Belgium Club
758wales MC0453  
Mandrake
Team Swilly Boys2 12:54:13,65 1 00:39:14 Wales Club
759slovenia MC2307  
Ziva S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 12:54:13,66 1 00:39:14 Slovenia Club
760belgium MC7052  
Nicole
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers9 12:54:14,00 1 00:39:14 Belgium Club
761netherlands MC2251  
160
Team KMS3 12:54:14,15 1 00:39:14 Holland Pigeons Club
762netherlands MC3914  
Mells 2
Team Soepboer15 12:54:14,25 1 00:39:14 Holland Pigeons Club
763england MC5376  
Juice
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson3 12:54:14,35 1 00:39:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
764netherlands MC4176  
Sapieha
Team Goede & Brakele4 12:54:14,85 1 00:39:15 Holland Pigeons Club
765eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft1 12:54:14,95 1 00:39:15 USA
766granada MC3931  
Mayren
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim11 12:54:15,25 1 00:39:15 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
767belgium MC9088  
Diego
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 12:54:15,45 1 00:39:15 Belgium Club
768england MC6169  
Sarah
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:54:15,65 1 00:39:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
769england MC2276  
Kilmore
Team Burns Bombers3 12:54:15,80 1 00:39:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
770england MC4556  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures9 12:54:15,80 1 00:39:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
771netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 12:54:15,90 1 00:39:16 Holland Pigeons Club
772polska MC5239  
Sokar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:54:16,00 1 00:39:16 Polonia
773germany MC8103  
Shonna
Hendrik Wilpers9 12:54:16,10 1 00:39:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
774hungary MC0490  
Coshy
Team Lorinc pigeons1 12:54:16,20 1 00:39:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
775germany MC4457  
Junir
Hendrik Wilpers10 12:54:16,25 1 00:39:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
776polska MC0610  
Sia
Roman Stopa2 12:54:16,35 1 00:39:16 Polonia
777england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:54:16,40 1 00:39:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
778lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 12:54:16,45 1 00:39:16 Guatisea
779gran canaria MC5910  
Nikon
Francisco Montes Santos1 12:54:16,75 1 00:39:17 Ciudad Alta
780belgium MC4523  
Astrid
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:54:16,76 1 00:39:17 Belgium Club
781netherlands MC7038  
Frieda
Team The Oener Butchers4 12:54:17,00 1 00:39:17 Holland Pigeons Club
782tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:54:17,01 1 00:39:17 GRAN FONDO
783tenerife MC9449  
Rhett
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:54:17,05 1 00:39:17 Adexe
784mexico MC1745  
Fidel
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 12:54:17,30 1 00:39:17 Mexico
785eeuu MC4187  
Genio
Daniel Hash6 12:54:17,40 1 00:39:17 USA
786germany MC2667  
Komisar Florin 2
Team Komisar1 12:54:17,45 1 00:39:17 Germany Club
787england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures10 12:54:18,90 1 00:39:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
788england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets7 12:54:19,25 1 00:39:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
789belgium MC7729  
Freddy
Team Red Devils Racing6 12:54:19,30 1 00:39:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
790belgium MC6348  
Ariane
Team El Swieto2 12:54:19,35 1 00:39:19 Belgium Club
791eeuu MC8794  
Ruth
Team Black Gold3 12:54:19,90 1 00:39:20 USA
792hungary MC5395  
Little Girl
Team Markom & Sajiva3 12:54:20,15 1 00:39:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
793belgium MC0999  
Chris
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:54:20,70 1 00:39:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
794england MC0489  
Renzo
Team Orbital Lofts1 12:54:21,10 1 00:39:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
795england MC4140  
Southfield Mata
Mark Gilbert10 12:54:21,10 1 00:39:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
796netherlands MC5009  
papada
Team The Oener Butchers5 12:54:21,95 1 00:39:22 Holland Pigeons Club
797netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 12:54:22,05 1 00:39:22 Holland Pigeons Club
798wales MC0857  
Harrison
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:54:22,10 1 00:39:22 Wales Club
799netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja4 12:54:23,10 1 00:39:23 Holland Pigeons Club
800england MC1388  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:54:23,15 1 00:39:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
801granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim12 12:54:23,35 1 00:39:23 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
802belgium MC5637  
Adakar
Team Segers & Coppens7 12:54:23,36 1 00:39:23 Denderbond Ninove
803belgium MC1779  
Lola
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers10 12:54:23,37 1 00:39:23 Belgium Club
804germany MC7168  
Vicky
Hendrik Wilpers11 12:54:24,30 1 00:39:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
805austria MC8325  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa4 12:54:24,70 1 00:39:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
806netherlands MC2619  
Luxuria
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 12:54:24,95 1 00:39:25 Holland Pigeons Club
807italia MC3317  
Charmed
Danci Dumitru2 12:54:25,15 1 00:39:25 Italia Club
808england MC1698  
Baby Girl
Team Craven4 12:54:25,20 1 00:39:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
809belgium MC4215  
Cruz
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:54:25,55 1 00:39:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
810belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens5 12:54:26,05 1 00:39:26 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
811polska MC9729  
Missy
Team Polish Pride1 12:54:26,55 1 00:39:27 Polonia
812netherlands MC8660  
Oss 709
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 12:54:26,70 1 00:39:27 Holland Pigeons Club
813rumania MC6383  
As
Class 8883 12:54:26,75 1 00:39:27 Romania
814polska MC3326  
Ziggy
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:54:27,20 1 00:39:27 Polonia
815czech republic MC9415  
Nikita
Team Ceska Trebova2 12:54:27,20 1 00:39:27 Czech Republic Club
816sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda1 12:54:27,50 1 00:39:28 Sweden Club
817polska MC6791  
Katria
Team Ganski & Baska1 12:54:27,80 1 00:39:28 Polonia
818eeuu MC8392  
Elizabeth
Team Black Gold4 12:54:28,45 1 00:39:28 USA
819belgium MC4061  
Yvette
Team Segers & Coppens8 12:54:28,65 1 00:39:29 Denderbond Ninove
820netherlands MC3854  
Oss 789
Team Rien van Oss en Zn23 12:54:28,95 1 00:39:29 Holland Pigeons Club
821england MC9051  
Brenda
Team Mambos Boys2 12:54:29,35 1 00:39:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
822belgium MC1334  
vindnix
Roger Mertens4 12:54:29,40 1 00:39:29 Fond Wallonie
823slovakia MC2689  
Arona 73
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:54:29,41 1 00:39:29 Slovakia Club
824netherlands MC3517  
Evert
Team De Bruin BV8 12:54:29,45 1 00:39:29 Holland Pigeons Club
825belgium MC2988  
Cody
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:54:29,85 1 00:39:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
826hungary MC2390  
287
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 12:54:30,70 1 00:39:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
827belgium MC0561  
Arona 904
Dirk Verstichelen2 12:54:31,30 1 00:39:31 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
828italia MC0967  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu10 12:54:31,45 1 00:39:31 Italia Club
829slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM3 12:54:31,46 1 00:39:31 Slovakia Club
830lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 12:54:31,70 1 00:39:32 Guatisea
831colombia MC8744  
Flavio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:54:31,85 1 00:39:32 Colombia Club
832england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.2 12:54:32,00 1 00:39:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
833netherlands MC6053  
Joe
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:54:32,05 1 00:39:32 Holland Pigeons Club
834lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 12:54:32,06 1 00:39:32 Guatisea
835belgium MC7206  
Charles 025
Marc De Cock10 12:54:32,20 1 00:39:32 Belgium Club
836england MC9535  
Binks
Team Tinks Treasures11 12:54:32,75 1 00:39:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
837tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 12:54:32,90 1 00:39:33 CANARAGÜI
838belgium MC8554  
Matthieu
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 12:54:32,95 1 00:39:33 Belgium Club
839austria MC6901  
West
Benjamin Neag5 12:54:33,45 1 00:39:33 Austria Club
840belgium MC3589  
Claire
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:54:33,85 1 00:39:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
841belgium MC4481  
Oliwier
Team Mazury3 12:54:34,10 1 00:39:34 Belgium Club
842belgium MC2105  
King Astrix
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:54:34,55 1 00:39:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
843gran canaria MC2749  
Epsom
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 12:54:34,65 1 00:39:35 CLUB2
844eeuu MC1572  
Botellio
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:54:35,05 1 00:39:35 USA
845belgium MC9893  
Margarita III
Team Sunshine2 12:54:35,35 1 00:39:35 Belgium Club
846england MC3868  
Bonner 1
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 12:54:35,50 1 00:39:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
847hungary MC9325  
Sugovica
Team Barócs2 12:54:35,60 1 00:39:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
848austria MC6861  
Argos
Benjamin Neag6 12:54:37,00 1 00:39:37 Austria Club
849polska MC7955  
Latex
Dariusz Lata3 12:54:37,35 1 00:39:37 Polonia
850gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone2 12:54:39,20 1 00:39:39 Club Los Socios
851england MC6211  
I'll Be Back
Team W and S Sweet6 12:54:39,30 1 00:39:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
852wales MC7219  
Arabel
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft2 12:54:39,50 1 00:39:40 Wales Club
853slovakia MC1463  
Alex
Team Michalcik2 12:54:39,70 1 00:39:40 Slovakia Club
854wales MC0180  
Williton Boy
Team Williton Wonders3 12:54:39,75 1 00:39:40 Wales Club
855hungary MC7881  
Atte 52
Herold Attila2 12:54:40,30 1 00:39:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
856england MC1834  
The Boss
Team Tinks Treasures12 12:54:40,55 1 00:39:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
857england MC9805  
Lucky
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 12:54:41,50 1 00:39:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
858slovakia MC8245  
BCHB 303
Team BCHB1 12:54:42,75 1 00:39:43 Slovakia Club
859polska MC5849  
Arroba
Artur Gasiorowski5 12:54:43,40 1 00:39:43 Polonia
860wales MC9530  
Atlantic Apocalypse
Team Rhondda Rockets6 12:54:43,95 1 00:39:44 Wales Club
861england MC5076  
Alaska
Team Top Wing3 12:54:44,15 1 00:39:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
862ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall2 12:54:44,35 1 00:39:44 Irish Homing Union
863belgium MC2306  
Pandi
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:54:44,55 1 00:39:45 Belgium Club
864england MC3671  
Queen B
Kelvin Young1 12:54:44,75 1 00:39:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
865eeuu MC1049  
Flaune
Daniel Hash7 12:54:44,80 1 00:39:45 USA
866polska MC3484  
Minga
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal4 12:54:45,20 1 00:39:45 Polonia
867polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski2 12:54:46,20 1 00:39:46 Polonia
868polska MC6073  
Albany
Wojciech Handerek2 12:54:46,55 1 00:39:47 Polonia
869england MC8873  
Sky Champion
Team Harding Brothers4 12:54:46,90 1 00:39:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
870polska MC0794  
Bonzo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:54:46,95 1 00:39:47 Polonia
871belgium MC8412  
Rogerhe
Jef Goris2 12:54:47,35 1 00:39:47 Belgium Club
872england MC2404  
Simone
Team Mambos Boys3 12:54:47,45 1 00:39:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
873slovakia MC7921  
ADK 15
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:54:47,50 1 00:39:48 Slovakia Club
874rumania MC0058  
Bamba
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:54:47,70 1 00:39:48 Romania
875england MC6621  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow4 12:54:48,55 1 00:39:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
876polska MC3002  
Peedie
Team Gorzel & Lipian4 12:54:49,30 1 00:39:49 Polonia
877england MC9432  
Dream On
Team Pound a Can4 12:54:49,40 1 00:39:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
878belgium MC5131  
Jan 80
Team P-S-S-S13 12:54:49,45 1 00:39:49 Belgium Club
879netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen7 12:54:49,46 1 00:39:49 Holland Pigeons Club
880england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum3 12:54:49,85 1 00:39:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
881china MC3714  
Katie
Chen Zhiheng9 12:54:50,50 1 00:39:50 China Pigeon Raging Club
882netherlands MC3233  
Stephan
Team P & A Wiersema3 12:54:50,80 1 00:39:51 Holland Pigeons Club
883belgium MC9772  
wordnix
Roger Mertens5 12:54:51,10 1 00:39:51 Fond Wallonie
884czech republic MC1428  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:54:51,15 1 00:39:51 Czech Republic Club
885england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys4 12:54:51,50 1 00:39:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
886netherlands MC8469  
Banny
Lorenzo Van Russel17 12:54:51,55 1 00:39:52 Holland Pigeons Club
887england MC7804  
Milly's number 1
Team Milly's Loft11 12:54:52,00 1 00:39:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
888netherlands MC6160  
Beda
Lorenzo Van Russel18 12:54:52,55 1 00:39:53 Holland Pigeons Club
889polska MC6663  
Mistro
Artur Gasiorowski6 12:54:52,85 1 00:39:53 Polonia
890belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S14 12:54:52,86 1 00:39:53 Belgium Club
891germany MC4143  
Martina
Johannes Rimmele4 12:54:52,87 1 00:39:53 Germany Club
892china MC2230  
Amber
Chen Zhiheng10 12:54:53,05 1 00:39:53 China Pigeon Raging Club
893wales MC9003  
Eclipse
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 12:54:53,45 1 00:39:53 Wales Club
894slovakia MC5783  
Ema
Milan Vojtko3 12:54:53,46 1 00:39:53 Slovakia Club
895belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 12:54:53,55 1 00:39:54 Belgium Club
896austria MC1612  
Esche 1110
Robert Nagelhofer1 12:54:53,60 1 00:39:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
897netherlands MC5228  
Poepie
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:54:53,75 1 00:39:54 Holland Pigeons Club
898netherlands MC1209  
Mac
Team Koelma.nl2 12:54:53,80 1 00:39:54 Holland Pigeons Club
899england MC5594  
Sparcle
Pieter & Anna Oberholster8 12:54:54,00 1 00:39:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
900belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:54:54,01 1 00:39:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
901belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg24 12:54:54,05 1 00:39:54 Belgium Club
902wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent3 12:54:54,25 1 00:39:54 Wales Club
903eeuu MC0243  
Jockey
Team Milestone Loft4 12:54:54,30 1 00:39:54 USA
904slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak4 12:54:54,80 1 00:39:55 Slovakia Club
905germany MC5105  
Sieglinde
Johannes Rimmele5 12:54:54,95 1 00:39:55 Germany Club
906england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts4 12:54:55,25 1 00:39:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
907england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum4 12:54:55,35 1 00:39:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
908belgium MC0754  
FAY
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:54:55,75 1 00:39:56 Belgium Club
909hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:54:56,10 1 00:39:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
910belgium MC1528  
LVW 010
Team Hok L & N4 12:54:56,65 1 00:39:57 Belgium Club
911netherlands MC4647  
Isa Bau
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 12:54:56,85 1 00:39:57 Holland Pigeons Club
912belgium MC3244  
Falcao
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 12:54:56,95 1 00:39:57 Belgium Club
913polska MC0989  
Anais
Aleksander Golofit1 12:54:57,15 1 00:39:57 Polonia
914polska MC6287  
Diva
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz3 12:54:57,35 1 00:39:57 Polonia
915belgium MC2117  
Mafioso
Team Mazury4 12:54:57,55 1 00:39:58 Belgium Club
916belgium MC7933  
Nele
Team Bass2 12:54:57,80 1 00:39:58 Belgium Club
917wales MC6153  
Do Ron Ron
Team Rhondda Rockets7 12:54:57,81 1 00:39:58 Wales Club
918netherlands MC6879  
Julio
Mat Schoordijk2 12:54:57,85 1 00:39:58 Holland Pigeons Club
919netherlands MC3877  
Unifon
Lorenzo Van Russel19 12:54:58,00 1 00:39:58 Holland Pigeons Club
920china MC1645  
Romanze
Chen Zhiheng11 12:54:58,15 1 00:39:58 China Pigeon Raging Club
921belgium MC0004  
Jan 545
Team P-S-S-S15 12:54:58,80 1 00:39:59 Belgium Club
922gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 12:54:59,00 1 00:39:59 C.C. Las Palmas
923polska MC6114  
Birra
Juliusz Pelowski1 12:54:59,90 1 00:40:00 Polonia
924england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets8 12:55:00,05 1 00:40:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
925hungary MC5824  
Zorall
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 12:55:00,20 1 00:40:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
926belgium MC3816  
Bolero
Team PEC & Batenburg25 12:55:00,40 1 00:40:00 Belgium Club
927england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts2 12:55:00,41 1 00:40:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
928netherlands MC1573  
John
Frits Paulssen8 12:55:00,75 1 00:40:01 Holland Pigeons Club
929netherlands MC9309  
Timoteo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 12:55:01,15 1 00:40:01 Holland Pigeons Club
930germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele6 12:55:01,30 1 00:40:01 Germany Club
931eeuu MC8169  
Saratoga
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 12:55:01,55 1 00:40:02 USA
932belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg26 12:55:01,65 1 00:40:02 Belgium Club
933belgium MC9583  
Aliosha
Team PEC & Batenburg27 12:55:01,95 1 00:40:02 Belgium Club
934eeuu MC3373  
Spice
Team KT Loft3 12:55:02,05 1 00:40:02 USA
935netherlands MC6146  
Wilco
Team De Bruin BV9 12:55:02,10 1 00:40:02 Holland Pigeons Club
936turkey MC9597  
Bicho
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:55:02,20 1 00:40:02 Turkey Flying Club
937polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:55:02,50 1 00:40:02 Polonia
938eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft2 12:55:02,75 1 00:40:03 USA
939wales MC1028  
Dave
Team Jack Army4 12:55:02,90 1 00:40:03 Wales Club
940england MC6401  
Merry Man II
Team Burns Bombers4 12:55:02,95 1 00:40:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
941belgium MC9382  
Freja
Norbert De Schryver5 12:55:03,20 1 00:40:03 Belgium Club
942tenerife MC1990  
Hilary
Team Columbacanaria5 12:55:03,25 1 00:40:03 Adexe
943tenerife MC1987  
Ba Al
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:55:03,35 1 00:40:03 Adexe
944italia MC5509  
Cattaleya
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:55:03,55 1 00:40:04 Italia Club
945netherlands MC8407  
Ichabod
Team Goede & Brakele5 12:55:03,75 1 00:40:04 Holland Pigeons Club
946tenerife MC7797  
Sniper
Team Columbacanaria6 12:55:03,80 1 00:40:04 Adexe
947netherlands MC1102  
Biggy
Foeke Hoekstra3 12:55:04,35 1 00:40:04 Holland Pigeons Club
948wales MC1080  
Arnuk
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes5 12:55:04,60 1 00:40:05 Wales Club
949netherlands MC3049  
Hendrik
Team De Bruin BV10 12:55:04,60 1 00:40:05 Holland Pigeons Club
950polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:55:04,65 1 00:40:05 Polonia
951belgium MC2607  
Sansa
Team Van der Maas2 12:55:05,05 1 00:40:05 Belgium Club
952granada MC4505  
Tammy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim13 12:55:05,15 1 00:40:05 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
953netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS4 12:55:05,16 1 00:40:05 Holland Pigeons Club
954netherlands MC2090  
Fantom
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:55:05,35 1 00:40:05 Holland Pigeons Club
955belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:55:05,50 1 00:40:06 Belgium Club
956eeuu MC6171  
Zuzo
Team Ganus Family Loft9 12:55:05,60 1 00:40:06 USA
957belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N5 12:55:05,65 1 00:40:06 Belgium Club
958italia MC9348  
Napoli 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 12:55:05,70 1 00:40:06 Italia Club
959granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim14 12:55:05,71 1 00:40:06 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
960netherlands MC4312  
Diana
Hein van Dam4 12:55:06,05 1 00:40:06 Holland Pigeons Club
961wales MC8022  
Challenger
Team Men of Gwent4 12:55:06,10 1 00:40:06 Wales Club
962england MC3123  
Southfield Rashford
Mark Gilbert11 12:55:06,55 1 00:40:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
963england MC0554  
Come Back
Pieter & Anna Oberholster9 12:55:06,60 1 00:40:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
964belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys1 12:55:06,65 1 00:40:07 Belgium Club
965belgium MC1089  
El Swieto 1
Team El Swieto3 12:55:06,70 1 00:40:07 Belgium Club
966rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:55:06,85 1 00:40:07 Romania
967colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles4 12:55:06,86 1 00:40:07 Colombia Club
968england MC5852  
Melisandre
Mark Brown1 12:55:07,10 1 00:40:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
969netherlands MC7855  
Abel
Team De Bruin BV11 12:55:07,20 1 00:40:07 Holland Pigeons Club
970belgium MC0795  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts4 12:55:07,30 1 00:40:07 Belgium Club
971granada MC6387  
Sally
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim15 12:55:07,35 1 00:40:07 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
972germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn4 12:55:07,45 1 00:40:07 Rietberg Club
973polska MC7995  
Snude
Artur Strzalinski3 12:55:07,50 1 00:40:08 Polonia
974wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 12:55:07,60 1 00:40:08 Wales Club
975tenerife MC2866  
Liset
Team Jonathan y Domingo2 12:55:07,70 1 00:40:08 Club Tenerife
976belgium MC1973  
Miss Beauty
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 12:55:07,71 1 00:40:08 Belgium Club
977belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:55:07,75 1 00:40:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
978england MC2049  
All the 777
Pieter & Anna Oberholster10 12:55:07,75 1 00:40:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
979germany MC0226  
Loraine
Hendrik Wilpers12 12:55:08,10 1 00:40:08 Ahaus-Alsstätten
980czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:55:08,20 1 00:40:08 Czech Republic Club
981eeuu MC2029  
Nadir
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:55:08,25 1 00:40:08 USA
982england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures13 12:55:08,26 1 00:40:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
983hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 12:55:08,35 1 00:40:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
984netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder1 12:55:08,55 1 00:40:09 Holland Pigeons Club
985belgium MC1066  
Cloe
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:55:08,70 1 00:40:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
986rumania MC2563  
Derek
Team Valsan & Cristudor2 12:55:08,85 1 00:40:09 Romania
987china MC9614  
Keira
Chen Zhiheng12 12:55:09,00 1 00:40:09 China Pigeon Raging Club
988england MC5848  
Southfield Phelan
Mark Gilbert12 12:55:09,05 1 00:40:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
989netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg2 12:55:09,35 1 00:40:09 Holland Pigeons Club
990gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 12:55:09,60 1 00:40:10 C.C. Las Palmas
991colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles5 12:55:09,75 1 00:40:10 Colombia Club
992polska MC3427  
Maja
Team Maja2 12:55:09,85 1 00:40:10 Polonia
993netherlands MC8126  
Oss 747
Team Rien van Oss en Zn24 12:55:09,85 1 00:40:10 Holland Pigeons Club
994england MC7119  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:55:10,05 1 00:40:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
995germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 12:55:10,06 1 00:40:10 Germany Club
996belgium MC8448  
Black Jack
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 12:55:10,20 1 00:40:10 Belgium Club
997tenerife MC4859  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:55:10,40 1 00:40:10 GRAN FONDO
998belgium MC5698  
Furni
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.3 12:55:10,60 1 00:40:11 Belgium Club
999belgium MC3702  
Jan 74
Team P-S-S-S16 12:55:10,65 1 00:40:11 Belgium Club
1000sweden MC5407  
Fulltofta
Team Fulltofta2 12:55:10,70 1 00:40:11 Sweden Club
1001hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 12:55:10,80 1 00:40:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1002eeuu MC0416  
Nando
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft4 12:55:11,25 1 00:40:11 USA
1003england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster11 12:55:11,25 1 00:40:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1004rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:55:11,45 1 00:40:11 Romania
1005austria MC5048  
Romen 753
Alois Wiefler3 12:55:11,46 1 00:40:11 Austria Club
1006england MC1403  
Layla
Team Hibbert Bros.3 12:55:11,55 1 00:40:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1007eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold5 12:55:11,55 1 00:40:12 USA
1008belgium MC0988  
altijdnix
Roger Mertens6 12:55:11,70 1 00:40:12 Fond Wallonie
1009germany MC9786  
Hunter
Team Klaas & Sohn5 12:55:11,71 1 00:40:12 Rietberg Club
1010england MC6441  
Grittar
Team Burns Bombers5 12:55:11,85 1 00:40:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1011rumania MC7909  
Jason
Hanus Vasile3 12:55:12,05 1 00:40:12 Romania
1012polska MC3616  
Lyng
Edward Garbowski2 12:55:12,15 1 00:40:12 Polonia
1013norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland2 12:55:12,20 1 00:40:12 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1014hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft3 12:55:12,30 1 00:40:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1015belgium MC3227  
Drum
Team PEC & Batenburg28 12:55:12,31 1 00:40:12 Belgium Club
1016slovakia MC6534  
Whisky
Team R.CH2 12:55:12,50 1 00:40:12 Slovakia Club
1017belgium MC9596  
Charles 405
Marc De Cock11 12:55:12,50 1 00:40:12 Belgium Club
1018belgium MC4978  
Fetit A
Team Diamond Ladies4 12:55:12,51 1 00:40:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1019england MC9374  
Sherlock
Team Top Wing4 12:55:12,55 1 00:40:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1020england MC3112  
Spirit
Pieter & Anna Oberholster12 12:55:12,60 1 00:40:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1021england MC0869  
Fast 911
Will Curtis5 12:55:12,61 1 00:40:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 12:55:12,80 1 00:40:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1023colombia MC3612  
Marcia 10
Team Colombia3 12:55:12,95 1 00:40:13 Colombia Club
1024netherlands MC1332  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg3 12:55:12,96 1 00:40:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1025polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska2 12:55:13,05 1 00:40:13 Polonia
1026scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie4 12:55:13,10 1 00:40:13 Scottish Homing Union
1027belgium MC5431  
Charles 055
Marc De Cock12 12:55:13,20 1 00:40:13 Belgium Club
1028england MC5878  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures15 12:55:13,21 1 00:40:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1029polska MC0173  
DAX
Pawel Orlowski5 12:55:13,40 1 00:40:13 Polonia
1030scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads3 12:55:13,41 1 00:40:13 Scottish Homing Union
1031belgium MC2733  
Dunkel
Team PEC & Batenburg29 12:55:13,50 1 00:40:14 Belgium Club
1032denmark MC2289  
Happy
Team Henriksen2 12:55:13,80 1 00:40:14 Denmark Club
1033netherlands MC6951  
Oss 778
Team Rien van Oss en Zn25 12:55:13,81 1 00:40:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1034polska MC6631  
Jack
Roman Stopa3 12:55:13,90 1 00:40:14 Polonia
1035netherlands MC7251  
Pohlea
Team Soepboer16 12:55:13,91 1 00:40:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1036colombia MC2081  
Cristina
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 12:55:13,95 1 00:40:14 Colombia Club
1037polska MC5354  
Second Chance 54
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:55:14,10 1 00:40:14 Polonia
1038belgium MC5413  
Indy
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 12:55:14,11 1 00:40:14 Belgium Club
1039hungary MC2473  
Replay Topstar "27
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 12:55:14,30 1 00:40:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1040belgium MC3413  
Fleur
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:55:14,60 1 00:40:15 Denderbond Ninove
1041italia MC2411  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:55:14,65 1 00:40:15 Italia Club
1042netherlands MC2877  
Kancho
Team Adema & Rekker3 12:55:14,75 1 00:40:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1043england MC8964  
Tiger Roll
Team Burns Bombers6 12:55:14,76 1 00:40:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1044germany MC7810  
Gru aus Hameln
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn3 12:55:15,00 1 00:40:15 Germany Club
1045netherlands MC4145  
Frysian Cavalier
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:55:15,01 1 00:40:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1046lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:55:15,02 1 00:40:15 Guatisea
1047england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:55:15,25 1 00:40:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1048belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens7 12:55:15,26 1 00:40:15 Fond Wallonie
1049belgium MC7375  
Carlos Bobo
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:55:15,35 1 00:40:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1050granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim16 12:55:15,36 1 00:40:15 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1051netherlands MC3089  
Críspulo
Lorenzo Van Russel20 12:55:15,45 1 00:40:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1052belgium MC1170  
Zioben
Team Mazury5 12:55:15,55 1 00:40:16 Belgium Club
1053belgium MC5393  
wistnix
Roger Mertens8 12:55:15,60 1 00:40:16 Fond Wallonie
1054england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate6 12:55:15,75 1 00:40:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1055slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 12:55:15,76 1 00:40:16 Slovakia Club
1056colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 12:55:15,80 1 00:40:16 Colombia Club
1057scotland MC6108  
Super Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts5 12:55:15,81 1 00:40:16 Scottish Homing Union
1058austria MC2964  
Beny
Team Ladesa2 12:55:16,15 1 00:40:16 Austria Club
1059netherlands MC9926  
Vettel
Foeke Hoekstra4 12:55:16,50 1 00:40:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1060england MC7198  
Rest Assured
Team W and S Sweet7 12:55:16,55 1 00:40:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1061netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink4 12:55:16,60 1 00:40:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1062england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis6 12:55:16,70 1 00:40:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1063belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:55:16,80 1 00:40:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1064morocco MC8458  
Meknes
Ouakrim Lofts1 12:55:17,00 1 00:40:17 Meknes Club
1065england MC3491  
Dundee Kong
Team Milly's Loft12 12:55:17,10 1 00:40:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1066england MC4823  
Hope
Team W and S Sweet8 12:55:17,15 1 00:40:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1067belgium MC7138  
Shadow
Team PEC & Batenburg30 12:55:17,20 1 00:40:17 Belgium Club
1068tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria7 12:55:17,25 1 00:40:17 Adexe
1069slovakia MC6483  
Julien
Simon Urban2 12:55:17,45 1 00:40:17 Slovakia Club
1070england MC4485  
Southfield Bissaka
Mark Gilbert13 12:55:17,46 1 00:40:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1071colombia MC0623  
Odille
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro2 12:55:17,50 1 00:40:18 Colombia Club
1072netherlands MC6457  
Corine
Piet Schenk2 12:55:17,51 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1073ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 12:55:17,55 1 00:40:18 Ukraine Club
1074wales MC4803  
Chebere
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft3 12:55:17,56 1 00:40:18 Wales Club
1075netherlands MC5002  
Dory
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 12:55:17,60 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1076netherlands MC6616  
Shiny
Jaap Koehoorn6 12:55:17,70 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1077netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:55:17,71 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1078gran canaria MC8900  
Mulan
Francisco Montes Santos2 12:55:17,80 1 00:40:18 Ciudad Alta
1079germany MC8183  
Zorro
Jörg Unglaube3 12:55:17,81 1 00:40:18 Germany Club
1080belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 12:55:17,85 1 00:40:18 Belgium Club
1081belgium MC9312  
Quintana
Team Panis & Tilmans4 12:55:17,86 1 00:40:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1082germany MC6862  
Teri
Team Klaas & Sohn6 12:55:17,95 1 00:40:18 Rietberg Club
1083belgium MC1756  
Roger
Team Luckyspil4 12:55:18,15 1 00:40:18 Belgium Club
1084netherlands MC8683  
Matko
Lorenzo Van Russel21 12:55:18,20 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1085austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán2 12:55:18,40 1 00:40:18 Austria Club
1086belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock13 12:55:18,41 1 00:40:18 Belgium Club
1087england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis7 12:55:18,70 1 00:40:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1088belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team1 12:55:18,75 1 00:40:19 Belgium Club
1089slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM4 12:55:18,85 1 00:40:19 Slovakia Club
1090hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 12:55:18,90 1 00:40:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1091netherlands MC5092  
Billy The Kid
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:55:18,91 1 00:40:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1092belgium MC5695  
Black Piep
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 12:55:19,00 1 00:40:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1093belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma2 12:55:19,10 1 00:40:19 Belgium Club
1094eeuu MC0235  
Brinco
Team KT Loft4 12:55:19,15 1 00:40:19 USA
1095netherlands MC6156  
Amieka
Caspar Lurvink5 12:55:19,25 1 00:40:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1096belgium MC5090  
Jolien
Team Bass3 12:55:19,25 1 00:40:19 Belgium Club
1097belgium MC8527  
Alana
Team Matuma3 12:55:19,30 1 00:40:19 Belgium Club
1098belgium MC5049  
Blue Twiggy
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers11 12:55:19,31 1 00:40:19 Belgium Club
1099ireland MC7981  
Alex Bear
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 12:55:19,45 1 00:40:19 Irish Homing Union
1100fuerteventura MC5721  
Neytiri
Luis Fumero Arucas1 12:55:19,46 1 00:40:19 Gran Tarajal
1101belgium MC1217  
Rocky
Team Segers & Coppens9 12:55:19,47 1 00:40:19 Denderbond Ninove
1102mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 12:55:19,48 1 00:40:19 Mexico
1103slovenia MC9121  
Nevola
Tadej Vugrinec1 12:55:19,60 1 00:40:20 Slovenia Club
1104hungary MC3795  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath4 12:55:19,61 1 00:40:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1105belgium MC4810  
Adriano
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers12 12:55:19,80 1 00:40:20 Belgium Club
1106rumania MC8280  
Invincible Atlantic 075
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean1 12:55:19,81 1 00:40:20 Romania
1107hungary MC6426  
Miki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos3 12:55:19,82 1 00:40:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1108england MC5952  
There Gues Butch
Team Essex Rockets9 12:55:19,83 1 00:40:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1109italia MC7334  
Solitario
Renato Cantu11 12:55:19,85 1 00:40:20 Italia Club
1110netherlands MC0822  
The Flying Dutchman
Team G & W Vedder2 12:55:19,90 1 00:40:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1111belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine3 12:55:19,91 1 00:40:20 Belgium Club
1112belgium MC6286  
Alexander
Team Geusens3 12:55:19,95 1 00:40:20 Belgium Club
1113eeuu MC8993  
Madrid
Team KT Loft5 12:55:19,96 1 00:40:20 USA
1114belgium MC3799  
Deulqeminck
Team Panis & Tilmans5 12:55:20,05 1 00:40:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1115hungary MC7813  
Snowflake
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 12:55:20,10 1 00:40:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1116belgium MC8741  
Calvin
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:55:20,30 1 00:40:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1117polska MC3698  
Idolo
Juliusz Pelowski2 12:55:20,31 1 00:40:20 Polonia
1118austria MC9918  
Belokie
Benjamin Neag7 12:55:20,35 1 00:40:20 Austria Club
1119ukraine MC6379  
Wanphen
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 12:55:20,40 1 00:40:20 Ukraine Club
1120england MC9764  
Essex Hope
Team Two Paul's Syndicate7 12:55:20,55 1 00:40:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1121germany MC7177  
Chiquis
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard3 12:55:20,60 1 00:40:21 Kaltenengers Club
1122belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 12:55:20,65 1 00:40:21 Belgium Club
1123england MC4415  
Dotty
Team Woodhouse Boys5 12:55:20,70 1 00:40:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1124slovakia MC3860  
Lea
Milan Vojtko4 12:55:20,75 1 00:40:21 Slovakia Club
1125belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury6 12:55:21,05 1 00:40:21 Belgium Club
1126england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate8 12:55:21,10 1 00:40:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1127belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg31 12:55:21,40 1 00:40:21 Belgium Club
1128colombia MC9183  
Nueva Villa
Team Colombian Eagles6 12:55:21,41 1 00:40:21 Colombia Club
1129belgium MC8697  
Mad Moorke
Dirk Martens6 12:55:21,42 1 00:40:21 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1130austria MC2176  
Celine
Benjamin Neag8 12:55:21,50 1 00:40:22 Austria Club
1131netherlands MC7147  
Zanky
Lorenzo Van Russel22 12:55:21,65 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1132scotland MC0334  
Disco 2000
Team Saor Alba4 12:55:21,75 1 00:40:22 Scottish Homing Union
1133tenerife MC8232  
Ginny
Team Jonathan y Domingo3 12:55:21,76 1 00:40:22 Club Tenerife
1134eeuu MC2519  
Bacardi
Daniel Hash8 12:55:21,90 1 00:40:22 USA
1135polska MC3642  
Aristos
Artur Strzalinski4 12:55:22,00 1 00:40:22 Polonia
1136granada MC3076  
locura
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim17 12:55:22,01 1 00:40:22 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1137netherlands MC6335  
Dania
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:55:22,05 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1138belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg32 12:55:22,06 1 00:40:22 Belgium Club
1139eeuu MC3034  
Ashley
Team Ganus Family Loft10 12:55:22,20 1 00:40:22 USA
1140netherlands MC7193  
Cas
Frits Paulssen9 12:55:22,21 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1141england MC1819  
Beetle
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:55:22,25 1 00:40:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1142belgium MC4536  
Thibaut
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 12:55:22,26 1 00:40:22 Belgium Club
1143england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys4 12:55:22,35 1 00:40:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144denmark MC3718  
Marius
Team M & C Hansen2 12:55:22,40 1 00:40:22 Denmark Club
1145eeuu MC0190  
Pencho
Team Ganus Family Loft11 12:55:22,45 1 00:40:22 USA
1146netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam5 12:55:22,50 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1147polska MC1516  
Alkazar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:55:22,70 1 00:40:23 Polonia
1148polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:55:22,70 1 00:40:23 Polonia
1149slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM2 12:55:23,00 1 00:40:23 Slovakia Club
1150belgium MC4255  
Che
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:55:23,00 1 00:40:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1151england MC6448  
Ugly Duck
Pieter & Anna Oberholster13 12:55:23,05 1 00:40:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1152wales MC8378  
Sonja
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 12:55:23,06 1 00:40:23 Wales Club
1153wales MC0399  
Duvel
Team Men of Gwent5 12:55:23,07 1 00:40:23 Wales Club
1154slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH3 12:55:23,08 1 00:40:23 Slovakia Club
1155slovakia MC7361  
ADK 37
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:55:23,25 1 00:40:23 Slovakia Club
1156turkey MC7516  
Red Çbar
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 12:55:23,25 1 00:40:23 Turkey Flying Club
1157netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn26 12:55:23,26 1 00:40:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1158netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:55:23,27 1 00:40:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1159belgium MC0434  
Stitch
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:55:23,28 1 00:40:23 Belgium Club
1160netherlands MC5438  
Finn
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 12:55:23,30 1 00:40:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1161italia MC1686  
Albin
Carlo Iaconeta2 12:55:23,31 1 00:40:23 Italia Club
1162england MC0401  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:55:23,45 1 00:40:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1163gran canaria MC4059  
Michelle Obama
Team Space X2 12:55:23,50 1 00:40:24 Ciudad Alta
1164wales MC3870  
Atlantic Breese
Team Rhondda Rockets8 12:55:23,65 1 00:40:24 Wales Club
1165slovakia MC9098  
Danka
Team Igram5 12:55:23,70 1 00:40:24 Slovakia Club
1166polska MC3978  
Barky
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:55:23,80 1 00:40:24 Polonia
1167italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu12 12:55:23,81 1 00:40:24 Italia Club
1168england MC5627  
Little Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 12:55:23,82 1 00:40:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1169germany MC0054  
Hurrican 41
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn4 12:55:23,83 1 00:40:24 Germany Club
1170ireland MC3923  
Maisie Moo
Team John Wayne Syndicate3 12:55:23,84 1 00:40:24 Irish Homing Union
1171eeuu MC8482  
Haz
James R. Hazek2 12:55:23,90 1 00:40:24 USA
1172hungary MC5384  
New Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos4 12:55:23,95 1 00:40:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1173england MC0984  
05 Katchit
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 12:55:24,10 1 00:40:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1174netherlands MC4558  
Amazone
Lorenzo Van Russel23 12:55:24,20 1 00:40:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1175austria MC7618  
Fichter 1088
Robert Nagelhofer2 12:55:24,30 1 00:40:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1176belgium MC4093  
Bart
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 12:55:24,31 1 00:40:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1177england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones2 12:55:24,32 1 00:40:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1178polska MC4460  
Gretzky
Artur Gasiorowski7 12:55:24,33 1 00:40:24 Polonia
1179hungary MC8733  
Helga P
Team Kardulecz & Borsos5 12:55:24,50 1 00:40:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1180germany MC9293  
Kally
Team Klaas & Sohn7 12:55:24,55 1 00:40:25 Rietberg Club
1181slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 12:55:24,56 1 00:40:25 Slovakia Club
1182czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova3 12:55:24,65 1 00:40:25 Czech Republic Club
1183colombia MC9451  
Cartagena de Indias
Team Club Cafe de Colombia6 12:55:24,66 1 00:40:25 Colombia Club
1184england MC1331  
Sky Spear
Team Harding Brothers5 12:55:24,70 1 00:40:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1185netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn7 12:55:24,95 1 00:40:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1186netherlands MC4521  
Abaddon
Team Rien van Oss en Zn27 12:55:25,05 1 00:40:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1187belgium MC0664  
Clint
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:55:25,20 1 00:40:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1188eeuu MC8931  
Kung Fu Chicken
Team Beko Loft3 12:55:25,25 1 00:40:25 USA
1189england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft14 12:55:25,35 1 00:40:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1190belgium MC0564  
Cielo De Rico III
Team Sunshine4 12:55:25,36 1 00:40:25 Belgium Club
1191germany MC0298  
Harley
Keil Heiner2 12:55:25,37 1 00:40:25 Germany Club
1192germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers13 12:55:25,38 1 00:40:25 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1193england MC4747  
Wow Milly
Team Milly's Loft15 12:55:25,40 1 00:40:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1194netherlands MC1155  
Frysian Gambit
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:55:25,60 1 00:40:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1195lanzarote MC2549  
Harry
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 12:55:25,65 1 00:40:26 Guatisea
1196colombia MC8074  
Itagüi
Team Colombian Eagles7 12:55:25,75 1 00:40:26 Colombia Club
1197netherlands MC2291  
Adonis
Team Veenstra Pigeons3 12:55:25,76 1 00:40:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1198england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster14 12:55:25,80 1 00:40:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1199germany MC3209  
Alenka
Team 20201 12:55:25,81 1 00:40:26 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1200england MC4820  
Tapper
A. Harker8 12:55:26,00 1 00:40:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1201netherlands MC6029  
Wyckels Justice
Team De Jong & Pander4 12:55:26,01 1 00:40:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1202wales MC6405  
WCW 1
Team Wolf Castle Warriors3 12:55:26,15 1 00:40:26 Wales Club
1203england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys5 12:55:26,20 1 00:40:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1204granada MC9577  
hiedra
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim18 12:55:26,25 1 00:40:26 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1205england MC9546  
Supreme
Will Curtis8 12:55:26,30 1 00:40:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1206england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft7 12:55:26,31 1 00:40:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1207wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army5 12:55:26,40 1 00:40:26 Wales Club
1208netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV12 12:55:26,45 1 00:40:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1209eeuu MC3362  
Susan M
Team Parkview & Mariadan3 12:55:26,60 1 00:40:27 USA
1210hungary MC3605  
239
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 12:55:26,75 1 00:40:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1211belgium MC8418  
Clowe
Team Mazury7 12:55:26,80 1 00:40:27 Belgium Club
1212belgium MC2222  
martha
Dream Team2 12:55:27,00 1 00:40:27 Belgium Club
1213belgium MC9082  
Jan 541
Team P-S-S-S17 12:55:27,01 1 00:40:27 Belgium Club
1214wales MC0753  
Brookhill Seashell
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 12:55:27,10 1 00:40:27 Wales Club
1215england MC3324  
Janka
A. Harker9 12:55:27,11 1 00:40:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1216granada MC0233  
Ritmie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim19 12:55:27,15 1 00:40:27 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1217england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys2 12:55:27,30 1 00:40:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1218austria MC5167  
Bruno
Team Ladesa3 12:55:27,31 1 00:40:27 Austria Club
1219belgium MC7526  
Charles 443
Marc De Cock14 12:55:27,32 1 00:40:27 Belgium Club
1220gran canaria MC7858  
Moscú
Team Warzone3 12:55:27,35 1 00:40:27 Club Los Socios
1221italia MC8041  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu13 12:55:27,50 1 00:40:28 Italia Club
1222belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens7 12:55:27,60 1 00:40:28 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1223england MC2559  
Scarlett
Team Woodhouse Boys6 12:55:27,61 1 00:40:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1224netherlands MC8856  
X-Treem
Lorenzo Van Russel24 12:55:27,70 1 00:40:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1225england MC1301  
Luda
Pieter & Anna Oberholster15 12:55:27,71 1 00:40:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1226belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers13 12:55:27,72 1 00:40:28 Belgium Club
1227denmark MC2650  
Anne
Team M & C Hansen3 12:55:27,90 1 00:40:28 Denmark Club
1228denmark MC6062  
Okutan
Team Okutan Pigeon4 12:55:28,00 1 00:40:28 Denmark Club
1229croatia MC3641  
David
Robert Marjanovic3 12:55:28,10 1 00:40:28 Croatia Pigeon Club
1230granada MC6707  
Carnick
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim20 12:55:28,11 1 00:40:28 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1231england MC3038  
Check Milly Out
Team Milly's Loft16 12:55:28,12 1 00:40:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1232netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:55:28,20 1 00:40:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1233italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 12:55:28,45 1 00:40:28 Italia Club
1234granada MC7348  
Jantje
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim21 12:55:28,50 1 00:40:28 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1235eeuu MC2799  
Felicia
Daniel Hash9 12:55:28,65 1 00:40:29 USA
1236hungary MC5749  
Naper
Team Lorinc pigeons2 12:55:28,66 1 00:40:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1237granada MC3142  
Mario
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim22 12:55:28,75 1 00:40:29 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1238netherlands MC0141  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:55:28,76 1 00:40:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1239england MC5909  
Sky Shadow
Team Harding Brothers6 12:55:28,80 1 00:40:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1240england MC4687  
Minerva
Team Fev Flyers6 12:55:28,81 1 00:40:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1241slovakia MC3289  
Hanka
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna2 12:55:28,85 1 00:40:29 Slovakia Club
1242belgium MC6778  
De 14 Penner
Team EPW Belgium6 12:55:28,95 1 00:40:29 Belgium Club
1243belgium MC6363  
Apollo
Team Mazury8 12:55:29,10 1 00:40:29 Belgium Club
1244rumania MC7107  
Pandora
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:55:29,10 1 00:40:29 Romania
1245slovakia MC7668  
Ema
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna3 12:55:29,11 1 00:40:29 Slovakia Club
1246germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele7 12:55:29,20 1 00:40:29 Germany Club
1247belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys2 12:55:29,21 1 00:40:29 Belgium Club
1248fuerteventura MC3946  
Patsy
Luis Fumero Arucas2 12:55:29,40 1 00:40:29 Gran Tarajal
1249denmark MC6281  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 12:55:29,41 1 00:40:29 Denmark Club
1250mexico MC8260  
Starsky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 12:55:29,45 1 00:40:29 Mexico
1251belgium MC9765  
Mad Bibi
Dirk Martens8 12:55:29,46 1 00:40:29 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1252eeuu MC2032  
General Clet
Team Tongol 111 12:55:29,47 1 00:40:29 Quest Syndicate
1253austria MC3298  
Bencomo 453
Alois Wiefler4 12:55:29,48 1 00:40:29 Austria Club
1254belgium MC2052  
Peron
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 12:55:29,49 1 00:40:29 Belgium Club
1255england MC6916  
Oscar
Team Hibbert Bros.4 12:55:29,60 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1256england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills2 12:55:29,65 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1257england MC6342  
Tommo
Will Curtis9 12:55:29,66 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1258hungary MC1447  
Atee 11
Herold Attila3 12:55:29,67 1 00:40:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1259slovakia MC1251  
BCHB 1129
Team BCHB2 12:55:29,70 1 00:40:30 Slovakia Club
1260belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S18 12:55:29,85 1 00:40:30 Belgium Club
1261rumania MC2114  
Diamond Eyes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 12:55:29,86 1 00:40:30 Romania
1262england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:55:29,90 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1263belgium MC8581  
Elgar
Team PEC & Batenburg33 12:55:30,10 1 00:40:30 Belgium Club
1264belgium MC4360  
Nore
Team Pieter Boys3 12:55:30,30 1 00:40:30 Belgium Club
1265belgium MC2663  
Puurtje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:55:30,45 1 00:40:30 Belgium Club
1266belgium MC7645  
Luna
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:55:30,50 1 00:40:30 Denderbond Ninove
1267belgium MC9431  
Cissy
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 12:55:30,51 1 00:40:31 Belgium Club
1268austria MC5524  
F & A 51
Team Butyka & Viglidán3 12:55:30,52 1 00:40:31 Austria Club
1269polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 12:55:30,55 1 00:40:31 Polonia
1270scotland MC3899  
Tartan Evie
Team Saor Alba5 12:55:30,60 1 00:40:31 Scottish Homing Union
1271belgium MC9769  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock15 12:55:30,61 1 00:40:31 Belgium Club
1272belgium MC4561  
Bolse
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 12:55:30,70 1 00:40:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1273england MC4953  
Hope
Pieter & Anna Oberholster16 12:55:30,75 1 00:40:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1274germany MC8989  
Spork 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 12:55:31,10 1 00:40:31 Germany Club
1275gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla7 12:55:31,11 1 00:40:31 C.C. Las Palmas
1276tenerife MC9626  
Tarma
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez3 12:55:31,12 1 00:40:31 CANARAGÜI
1277polska MC1760  
Horatio
Team Polish Pride2 12:55:31,55 1 00:40:32 Polonia
1278colombia MC2225  
Dunn O
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro3 12:55:31,65 1 00:40:32 Colombia Club
1279belgium MC4308  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker1 12:55:31,70 1 00:40:32 Belgium Club
1280england MC4846  
Rose
Pieter & Anna Oberholster17 12:55:31,71 1 00:40:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1281wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders4 12:55:31,85 1 00:40:32 Wales Club
1282italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean2 12:55:31,86 1 00:40:32 Italia Club
1283germany MC5564  
Magavin
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 12:55:31,87 1 00:40:32 Germany Club
1284belgium MC4441  
Nilsenka
Team Mazury9 12:55:31,90 1 00:40:32 Belgium Club
1285germany MC4322  
Mildi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 12:55:31,95 1 00:40:32 Germany Club
1286germany MC5320  
Zimbro
Team 20202 12:55:31,96 1 00:40:32 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1287eeuu MC6290  
Trepa
Team Milestone Loft5 12:55:31,97 1 00:40:32 USA
1288germany MC3254  
Jacek
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 12:55:31,98 1 00:40:32 Germany Club
1289slovakia MC0248  
Leo
Team KOLM5 12:55:32,05 1 00:40:32 Slovakia Club
1290eeuu MC3111  
Pandemic
Team Tongol 112 12:55:32,10 1 00:40:32 Quest Syndicate
1291belgium MC5578  
Charles 049
Marc De Cock16 12:55:32,20 1 00:40:32 Belgium Club
1292netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons4 12:55:32,25 1 00:40:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1293scotland MC3833  
Dee Dee
Team Saor Alba6 12:55:32,26 1 00:40:32 Scottish Homing Union
1294belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells8 12:55:32,55 1 00:40:33 Denderbond Ninove
1295netherlands MC9063  
Baldacci
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:55:32,60 1 00:40:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1296belgium MC9873  
Nappel
Team El Swieto4 12:55:32,61 1 00:40:33 Belgium Club
1297italia MC8149  
Noah
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 12:55:32,75 1 00:40:33 Italia Club
1298scotland MC6682  
National Witpen
Team Kingsway Lofts6 12:55:32,80 1 00:40:33 Scottish Homing Union
1299belgium MC0131  
Charles 493
Marc De Cock17 12:55:32,81 1 00:40:33 Belgium Club
1300belgium MC1071  
Shana Girl
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers14 12:55:32,85 1 00:40:33 Belgium Club
1301germany MC5184  
Twilight
Team Schupp1 12:55:32,95 1 00:40:33 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
1302belgium MC3844  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing7 12:55:33,00 1 00:40:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1303wales MC2469  
Pill Boy
Team Men of Gwent6 12:55:33,01 1 00:40:33 Wales Club
1304eeuu MC0062  
Alain
Daniel Hash10 12:55:33,05 1 00:40:33 USA
1305slovakia MC4347  
Simon
Rudolf Miklosik1 12:55:33,15 1 00:40:33 Slovakia Club
1306belgium MC8167  
Charles 124
Marc De Cock18 12:55:33,20 1 00:40:33 Belgium Club
1307england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures17 12:55:33,50 1 00:40:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1308england MC4967  
White Face
Team Murray & Mills3 12:55:33,70 1 00:40:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1309gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone4 12:55:33,71 1 00:40:34 Club Los Socios
1310granada MC7241  
Rossy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim23 12:55:33,75 1 00:40:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1311hungary MC3554  
Marie
Team Hannibal1 12:55:33,76 1 00:40:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1312belgium MC6484  
Power Bulck
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 12:55:33,80 1 00:40:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1313wales MC8698  
Round Again
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 12:55:33,85 1 00:40:34 Wales Club
1314polska MC0309  
Greek Sensitivity 98
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:55:33,95 1 00:40:34 Polonia
1315czech republic MC3755  
Drak
Team Ceska Trebova4 12:55:33,96 1 00:40:34 Czech Republic Club
1316lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 12:55:34,00 1 00:40:34 Guatisea
1317belgium MC4632  
Levis 501
Team Red Devils Racing8 12:55:34,20 1 00:40:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1318belgium MC4986  
Evelyntje
Dirk Vandenberghe4 12:55:34,21 1 00:40:34 Belgium Club
1319belgium MC7413  
Varys
Team Van der Maas3 12:55:34,25 1 00:40:34 Belgium Club
1320polska MC6764  
Cuba
Roman Stopa4 12:55:34,26 1 00:40:34 Polonia
1321austria MC3479  
Heva
Team Kutlesa5 12:55:34,27 1 00:40:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1322china MC6344  
Hamburg
Chen Zhiheng13 12:55:34,35 1 00:40:34 China Pigeon Raging Club
1323belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre10 12:55:34,40 1 00:40:34 Belgium Club
1324england MC5583  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures18 12:55:34,50 1 00:40:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1325austria MC0692  
Blue Anton
Team Fuchs2 12:55:34,51 1 00:40:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1326wales MC7756  
Cathy
Team Jack Army6 12:55:34,60 1 00:40:35 Wales Club
1327netherlands MC2833  
Superbia
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn2 12:55:34,65 1 00:40:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1328netherlands MC2275  
Frysian Clipper
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:55:34,75 1 00:40:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1329wales MC9441  
Boomerang 18
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:55:34,80 1 00:40:35 Wales Club
1330eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft5 12:55:35,00 1 00:40:35 USA
1331belgium MC9489  
Clay
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:55:35,20 1 00:40:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1332netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:55:35,20 1 00:40:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1333polska MC5992  
Sticky
Wojciech Handerek3 12:55:35,30 1 00:40:35 Polonia
1334colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles8 12:55:35,30 1 00:40:35 Colombia Club
1335england MC5273  
Southfield McKenna
Mark Gilbert14 12:55:35,40 1 00:40:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1336belgium MC3721  
F.B.I. 2
Team FBI3 12:55:35,50 1 00:40:36 Belgium Club
1337eeuu MC8165  
Reiki
Daniel Hash11 12:55:35,60 1 00:40:36 USA
1338italia MC4517  
Compostela
Renato Cantu14 12:55:35,70 1 00:40:36 Italia Club
1339italia MC3675  
Ripple
Ionut Hatnean3 12:55:35,71 1 00:40:36 Italia Club
1340england MC4032  
Joker
Kelvin Young2 12:55:35,75 1 00:40:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1341italia MC8967  
Pash F.
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan4 12:55:36,00 1 00:40:36 Italia Club
1342germany MC9359  
Goofy
Team Klaas & Sohn8 12:55:36,15 1 00:40:36 Rietberg Club
1343belgium MC1444  
El Cid
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers15 12:55:36,16 1 00:40:36 Belgium Club
1344austria MC0204  
Top 0
Franz Roetzer5 12:55:36,17 1 00:40:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1345austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler5 12:55:36,35 1 00:40:36 Austria Club
1346england MC1454  
Southfield Shaw
Mark Gilbert15 12:55:36,40 1 00:40:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1347germany MC9599  
Arruga
Hendrik Wilpers14 12:55:36,41 1 00:40:36 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1348belgium MC3569  
Jan 535
Team P-S-S-S19 12:55:36,45 1 00:40:36 Belgium Club
1349england MC5337  
Bonner 3
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 12:55:36,60 1 00:40:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1350netherlands MC6473  
Centurion
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:55:36,65 1 00:40:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1351belgium MC7246  
Charles 038
Marc De Cock19 12:55:36,80 1 00:40:37 Belgium Club
1352england MC0144  
Rossi Rock
Team Essex Rockets10 12:55:36,85 1 00:40:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1353belgium MC4388  
White Mirko
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 12:55:36,90 1 00:40:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1354hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:55:37,00 1 00:40:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1355wales MC2594  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 12:55:37,05 1 00:40:37 Wales Club
1356wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:55:37,06 1 00:40:37 Wales Club
1357wales MC7549  
Misty
Team Williton Wonders5 12:55:37,15 1 00:40:37 Wales Club
1358belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S20 12:55:37,20 1 00:40:37 Belgium Club
1359wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army7 12:55:37,25 1 00:40:37 Wales Club
1360hungary MC2979  
Arrow I
Team Markom & Sajiva4 12:55:37,40 1 00:40:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1361eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash12 12:55:37,55 1 00:40:38 USA
1362austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag9 12:55:37,60 1 00:40:38 Austria Club
1363belgium MC9156  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg34 12:55:37,70 1 00:40:38 Belgium Club
1364wales MC6601  
Chavito
Team Garcia & Murdoch3 12:55:37,90 1 00:40:38 Wales Club
1365england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn2 12:55:37,91 1 00:40:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1366eeuu MC9704  
Bahrain
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:55:37,95 1 00:40:38 USA
1367polska MC7690  
Dreyfus
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:55:38,05 1 00:40:38 Polonia
1368belgium MC4579  
marnix
Roger Mertens9 12:55:38,06 1 00:40:38 Fond Wallonie
1369puerto rico MC9251  
Dirty Blue
José L. García Cruz1 12:55:38,25 1 00:40:38 Puerto Rico
1370rumania MC0232  
Beautiful
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 12:55:38,30 1 00:40:38 Romania
1371netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel25 12:55:38,35 1 00:40:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1372germany MC5179  
Cristy
Hendrik Wilpers15 12:55:38,36 1 00:40:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1373austria MC5350  
Equalizer
Team Fuchs3 12:55:38,45 1 00:40:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1374gran canaria MC5780  
Aguila
Jaime Jiménez Martín3 12:55:38,65 1 00:40:39 CLUB2
1375belgium MC6804  
Picasso Parel
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 12:55:38,66 1 00:40:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1376polska MC4817  
Aga
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz4 12:55:38,75 1 00:40:39 Polonia
1377belgium MC9822  
Deuces
Team PEC & Batenburg35 12:55:38,85 1 00:40:39 Belgium Club
1378belgium MC6045  
Corien
Team Creemers & Zoon22 12:55:38,86 1 00:40:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1379netherlands MC3744  
Mecho
Lorenzo Van Russel26 12:55:38,90 1 00:40:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1380england MC7865  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers7 12:55:38,91 1 00:40:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1381netherlands MC8813  
Pamela
Team P & A Wiersema4 12:55:38,95 1 00:40:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1382belgium MC1413  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock20 12:55:39,00 1 00:40:39 Belgium Club
1383netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl3 12:55:39,10 1 00:40:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1384austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa6 12:55:39,20 1 00:40:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1385belgium MC4361  
Paramyxo Man
Team EPW Belgium7 12:55:39,25 1 00:40:39 Belgium Club
1386england MC7423  
Dragon Lord
Team Murray & Mills4 12:55:39,35 1 00:40:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1387netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:55:39,40 1 00:40:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1388england MC8953  
Debbie
Team Glevum5 12:55:39,45 1 00:40:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1389belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock21 12:55:39,50 1 00:40:40 Belgium Club
1390england MC3418  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:55:39,51 1 00:40:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1391germany MC9114  
Ashly
Jurgen Stefaniszyn4 12:55:39,55 1 00:40:40 Germany Club
1392netherlands MC8145  
Ansulus
Caspar Lurvink6 12:55:39,60 1 00:40:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1393belgium MC4365  
Arona 962
Dirk Verstichelen3 12:55:39,60 1 00:40:40 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1394england MC8284  
Pru
Pieter & Anna Oberholster18 12:55:39,70 1 00:40:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1395granada MC7389  
Classy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim24 12:55:39,75 1 00:40:40 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1396germany MC1349  
Paisley
Team Klaas & Sohn9 12:55:40,10 1 00:40:40 Rietberg Club
1397lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 12:55:40,11 1 00:40:40 Guatisea
1398england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft17 12:55:40,12 1 00:40:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1399hungary MC9291  
Niki 2
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:55:40,20 1 00:40:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1400england MC4238  
Fang
Team The Dreamers3 12:55:40,30 1 00:40:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1401england MC2952  
Apollo
Team Fev Flyers8 12:55:40,35 1 00:40:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1402gran canaria MC8072  
Miguelsan
Team Warzone5 12:55:40,40 1 00:40:40 Club Los Socios
1403wales MC7329  
Bradshow
Team Jack Army8 12:55:40,45 1 00:40:40 Wales Club
1404england MC1904  
Angela
Team Glevum6 12:55:40,65 1 00:40:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1405slovakia MC9523  
ADK 88
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:55:40,66 1 00:40:41 Slovakia Club
1406denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen4 12:55:40,67 1 00:40:41 Denmark Club
1407netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV13 12:55:40,70 1 00:40:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1408england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys3 12:55:40,71 1 00:40:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1409belgium MC8345  
Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers16 12:55:40,75 1 00:40:41 Belgium Club
1410gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla8 12:55:40,76 1 00:40:41 C.C. Las Palmas
1411netherlands MC8311  
Frysian Pacer
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:55:40,85 1 00:40:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1412polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit2 12:55:40,86 1 00:40:41 Polonia
1413rumania MC6120  
Akuma
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors11 12:55:40,90 1 00:40:41 Romania
1414wales MC8529  
Second Chance
Team Rhondda Rockets9 12:55:40,95 1 00:40:41 Wales Club
1415england MC0622  
Nessa
Team Glevum7 12:55:41,15 1 00:40:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1416belgium MC5014  
Sagan
Team Panis & Tilmans6 12:55:41,20 1 00:40:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1417netherlands MC2216  
Amy
Hein van Dam6 12:55:41,25 1 00:40:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1418polska MC1934  
Pedro
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz5 12:55:41,50 1 00:40:42 Polonia
1419hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila4 12:55:41,60 1 00:40:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1420england MC1285  
Devon
Team Tinks Treasures19 12:55:41,61 1 00:40:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1421denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen4 12:55:41,70 1 00:40:42 Denmark Club
1422netherlands MC0452  
Nenhir
Team Knol Pigeons6 12:55:41,71 1 00:40:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1423netherlands MC1866  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg4 12:55:41,80 1 00:40:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1424mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 12:55:41,85 1 00:40:42 Mexico
1425mexico MC7538  
Penny
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 12:55:41,86 1 00:40:42 Mexico
1426netherlands MC3874  
Brale
Team Soepboer17 12:55:41,95 1 00:40:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1427germany MC6836  
Media
Team Klaas & Sohn10 12:55:42,05 1 00:40:42 Rietberg Club
1428polska MC0522  
Belgian Riddle
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:55:42,30 1 00:40:42 Polonia
1429granada MC8869  
Bradley
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim25 12:55:42,60 1 00:40:43 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1430hungary MC9144  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:55:42,61 1 00:40:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1431netherlands MC8270  
Frysian Raptor
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:55:42,65 1 00:40:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1432belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck3 12:55:42,80 1 00:40:43 Belgium Club
1433austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa7 12:55:42,81 1 00:40:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1434colombia MC8983  
Enrique
Team Club Cafe de Colombia7 12:55:42,85 1 00:40:43 Colombia Club
1435belgium MC5280  
Blanche
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:55:43,00 1 00:40:43 Fond Wallonie
1436england MC4928  
Parsons Nose
Team Pound a Can5 12:55:43,20 1 00:40:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1437slovakia MC4348  
BCHB 1200
Team BCHB3 12:55:43,20 1 00:40:43 Slovakia Club
1438netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl4 12:55:43,20 1 00:40:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1439slovenia MC1284  
Markec
Tadej Vugrinec2 12:55:43,35 1 00:40:43 Slovenia Club
1440scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba7 12:55:43,36 1 00:40:43 Scottish Homing Union
1441eeuu MC0983  
Stuckey
Daniel Hash13 12:55:43,50 1 00:40:44 USA
1442slovakia MC1792  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 12:55:43,55 1 00:40:44 Slovakia Club
1443england MC1787  
Tayla Rose
Team Essex Rockets11 12:55:43,65 1 00:40:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1444rumania MC2883  
T-bone
Team Valsan & Cristudor3 12:55:43,75 1 00:40:44 Romania
1445slovakia MC8563  
Tip
Team R.CH4 12:55:43,80 1 00:40:44 Slovakia Club
1446slovakia MC0952  
Top Kittel 1624
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:55:43,85 1 00:40:44 Slovakia Club
1447netherlands MC7148  
Rene
Team De Bruin BV14 12:55:43,86 1 00:40:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1448england MC4887  
Gordys Girl
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:55:44,00 1 00:40:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1449italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan5 12:55:44,01 1 00:40:44 Italia Club
1450wales MC4498  
Taitum
Team Men of Gwent7 12:55:44,05 1 00:40:44 Wales Club
1451slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:55:44,15 1 00:40:44 Slovakia Club
1452england MC4596  
The Gypsy
Team Tinks Treasures20 12:55:44,30 1 00:40:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1453granada MC8696  
Damian
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim26 12:55:44,31 1 00:40:44 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1454austria MC5513  
Archer
Benjamin Neag10 12:55:44,35 1 00:40:44 Austria Club
1455hungary MC9029  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath5 12:55:44,36 1 00:40:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1456granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim27 12:55:44,45 1 00:40:44 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1457norway MC2205  
Misty
Team Ray & S. Veland3 12:55:44,45 1 00:40:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1458england MC9188  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures21 12:55:44,55 1 00:40:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1459germany MC0529  
Océano
Jurgen Stefaniszyn5 12:55:44,75 1 00:40:45 Germany Club
1460rumania MC9281  
Invincible Atlantic 074
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean2 12:55:44,80 1 00:40:45 Romania
1461granada MC2008  
Uggie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim28 12:55:44,81 1 00:40:45 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1462england MC5065  
Essex Jewel
Team Two Paul's Syndicate9 12:55:45,05 1 00:40:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1463belgium MC8753  
Sylwester
Team Mazury10 12:55:45,20 1 00:40:45 Belgium Club
1464england MC5447  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs6 12:55:45,25 1 00:40:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1465slovakia MC8867  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 12:55:45,35 1 00:40:45 Slovakia Club
1466england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert16 12:55:45,40 1 00:40:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1467scotland MC0695  
Tinkers Lass
Team Saor Alba8 12:55:45,50 1 00:40:46 Scottish Homing Union
1468mexico MC2452  
Pillo
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft9 12:55:45,51 1 00:40:46 Mexico
1469slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB4 12:55:45,55 1 00:40:46 Slovakia Club
1470belgium MC6243  
Ava
Team Matuma4 12:55:45,65 1 00:40:46 Belgium Club
1471wales MC2993  
Del boy
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:55:45,70 1 00:40:46 Wales Club
1472belgium MC8315  
Petra
Team Diamond Ladies5 12:55:45,80 1 00:40:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1473austria MC5335  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa8 12:55:45,90 1 00:40:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1474gran canaria MC1678  
Maadiston ll
Francisco Montes Santos3 12:55:45,91 1 00:40:46 Ciudad Alta
1475england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing5 12:55:45,95 1 00:40:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1476england MC5414  
Mickys Milly
Team Milly's Loft18 12:55:46,20 1 00:40:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1477belgium MC6415  
Kimberly
Nelly en Jean Beelen8 12:55:46,25 1 00:40:46 Belgium Club
1478netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goede & Brakele6 12:55:46,35 1 00:40:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1479gran canaria MC5269  
Esperanza
Francisco Montes Santos4 12:55:46,60 1 00:40:47 Ciudad Alta
1480netherlands MC6183  
C. Portty
Team Soepboer18 12:55:46,80 1 00:40:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1481austria MC2852  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa9 12:55:46,85 1 00:40:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1482england MC2751  
Santo Return
Pieter & Anna Oberholster19 12:55:47,10 1 00:40:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1483wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 12:55:47,15 1 00:40:47 Wales Club
1484netherlands MC7337  
Noach
Team Koelma.nl5 12:55:47,30 1 00:40:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1485belgium MC5306  
Ronny
Nelly en Jean Beelen9 12:55:47,50 1 00:40:48 Belgium Club
1486belgium MC7053  
Jan 75
Team P-S-S-S21 12:55:47,70 1 00:40:48 Belgium Club
1487tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo4 12:55:47,85 1 00:40:48 Club Tenerife
1488england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate10 12:55:48,05 1 00:40:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1489granada MC2837  
Teflon
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim29 12:55:48,10 1 00:40:48 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1490netherlands MC2101  
Jesse James
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 12:55:48,15 1 00:40:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1491netherlands MC7470  
Turbo Fan
Team G & W Vedder3 12:55:48,20 1 00:40:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1492slovakia MC9566  
Linda
Milan Vohlarik4 12:55:48,25 1 00:40:48 Slovakia Club
1493netherlands MC1399  
Chris
Team Goede & Brakele7 12:55:48,50 1 00:40:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1494germany MC6807  
Britt 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 12:55:48,50 1 00:40:48 Wetter
1495granada MC1927  
Fergie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim30 12:55:48,75 1 00:40:49 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1496england MC5274  
Big Tommy
Kelvin Young3 12:55:48,80 1 00:40:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1497eeuu MC7218  
F. Calabrese
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:55:48,81 1 00:40:49 USA
1498slovakia MC9804  
Top
Team R.CH5 12:55:48,90 1 00:40:49 Slovakia Club
1499belgium MC7440  
Jan 503
Team P-S-S-S22 12:55:49,15 1 00:40:49 Belgium Club
1500england MC9054  
Lucky 1
Team W and S Sweet9 12:55:49,45 1 00:40:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1501wales MC0491  
WCW 5
Team Wolf Castle Warriors4 12:55:49,80 1 00:40:50 Wales Club
1502china MC3633  
Olivia
Chen Zhiheng14 12:55:49,85 1 00:40:50 China Pigeon Raging Club
1503belgium MC7506  
Sweet Sefa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers17 12:55:50,20 1 00:40:50 Belgium Club
1504netherlands MC0862  
Tinehe
Piet Schenk3 12:55:50,30 1 00:40:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1505belgium MC8620  
Julleke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre11 12:55:50,50 1 00:40:50 Belgium Club
1506puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz2 12:55:50,65 1 00:40:51 Puerto Rico
1507scotland MC5510  
Akubra
Team Hay & Scott4 12:55:50,70 1 00:40:51 Scottish Homing Union
1508england MC7749  
Highland Wedding
Team Burns Bombers7 12:55:50,80 1 00:40:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1509eeuu MC3439  
Morpheus
Team Callejas Loft2 12:55:51,00 1 00:40:51 USA
1510belgium MC3658  
Arona 910
Dirk Verstichelen4 12:55:51,10 1 00:40:51 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1511slovenia MC6656  
Razbojnik
Geric Dusan1 12:55:51,20 1 00:40:51 Slovenia Club
1512slovenia MC6189  
Papagaj
Geric Dusan2 12:55:51,70 1 00:40:52 Slovenia Club
1513ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts6 12:55:51,71 1 00:40:52 Irish Homing Union
1514eeuu MC4872  
Spermil Lee
Team Beko Loft4 12:55:52,10 1 00:40:52 USA
1515england MC4993  
Webed One
Team Murray & Mills5 12:55:52,25 1 00:40:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1516england MC1734  
Southfield Lindelof
Mark Gilbert17 12:55:52,26 1 00:40:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 12:55:52,35 1 00:40:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1518netherlands MC1412  
Oss 642
Team Rien van Oss en Zn28 12:55:52,50 1 00:40:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1519netherlands MC1503  
Sam
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja5 12:55:52,70 1 00:40:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1520eeuu MC2298  
Atenea
Team Callahan Loft1 12:55:52,80 1 00:40:53 USA
1521rumania MC5996  
Gold 41
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 12:55:52,85 1 00:40:53 Romania
1522england MC6876  
Bob
Team Blaydon Racers8 12:55:53,00 1 00:40:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1523rumania MC6154  
Silvy
Team Valsan & Cristudor4 12:55:53,20 1 00:40:53 Romania
1524gran canaria MC4741  
Canarias
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla9 12:55:53,50 1 00:40:54 C.C. Las Palmas
1525austria MC2038  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa10 12:55:53,51 1 00:40:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1526belgium MC9541  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre12 12:55:53,65 1 00:40:54 Belgium Club
1527fuerteventura MC8155  
Wriggley
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 12:55:54,30 1 00:40:54 Gran Tarajal
1528slovakia MC4374  
Maria
Team Holicky4 12:55:54,90 1 00:40:55 Slovakia Club
1529england MC5388  
Emerson
Team Toto Buzi Loft8 12:55:55,00 1 00:40:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1530england MC5528  
Tuff Nut
Will Curtis10 12:55:55,05 1 00:40:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1531slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik5 12:55:55,75 1 00:40:56 Slovakia Club
1532england MC2478  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys4 12:55:55,90 1 00:40:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1533colombia MC6887  
Ricardo
Team Club Cafe de Colombia8 12:55:56,85 1 00:40:57 Colombia Club
1534germany MC8668  
Spork 8
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 12:55:56,95 1 00:40:57 Germany Club
1535austria MC4127  
Tegueste 853
Alois Wiefler6 12:55:57,05 1 00:40:57 Austria Club
1536ireland MC2361  
Jerry Be Good
Team John Wayne Syndicate4 12:55:57,20 1 00:40:57 Irish Homing Union
1537sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda2 12:55:57,65 1 00:40:58 Sweden Club
1538eeuu MC0169  
Nokia
Daniel Hash14 12:55:57,90 1 00:40:58 USA
1539belgium MC4938  
Christine
Team Geusens4 12:55:58,05 1 00:40:58 Belgium Club
1540germany MC4530  
Cassius
Keil Heiner3 12:55:58,40 1 00:40:58 Germany Club
1541austria MC7059  
Nuss 1106
Robert Nagelhofer3 12:55:58,70 1 00:40:59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1542slovakia MC2277  
Sophia
Team Michalcik3 12:55:59,00 1 00:40:59 Slovakia Club
1543scotland MC5165  
Champ
William Donachie5 12:55:59,60 1 00:41:00 Scottish Homing Union
1544netherlands MC1981  
Petra
Team De Bruin BV15 12:55:59,90 1 00:41:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1545england MC1056  
Baleka
Team Nenlorrie2 12:56:00,45 1 00:41:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1546wales MC9014  
Boomerang 91
Team Tom & Gaynor8 12:56:00,50 1 00:41:00 Wales Club
1547wales MC4324  
Gladys
Team Jack Army9 12:56:01,00 1 00:41:01 Wales Club
1548slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna4 12:56:01,15 1 00:41:01 Slovakia Club
1549eeuu MC3576  
Fortuna
Team Parkview & Mariadan4 12:56:01,40 1 00:41:01 USA
1550eeuu MC7104  
Gaystar
Team Milestone Loft6 12:56:01,50 1 00:41:02 USA
1551belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon23 12:56:01,70 1 00:41:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1552eeuu MC5016  
Hazek
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:56:02,20 1 00:41:02 USA
1553wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent8 12:56:02,25 1 00:41:02 Wales Club
1554england MC8845  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys5 12:56:02,50 1 00:41:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1555belgium MC0544  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre13 12:56:02,55 1 00:41:03 Belgium Club
1556polska MC4607  
Rocco
Artur Gasiorowski8 12:56:02,60 1 00:41:03 Polonia
1557belgium MC0356  
Tigre
Team Mazury11 12:56:02,85 1 00:41:03 Belgium Club
1558gran canaria MC3066  
Almendra
Francisco Montes Santos5 12:56:03,15 1 00:41:03 Ciudad Alta
1559england MC9575  
Sooty
Team Tinks Treasures22 12:56:03,40 1 00:41:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1560belgium MC1499  
Joyce
Team Bass4 12:56:03,40 1 00:41:03 Belgium Club
1561netherlands MC0130  
Oss 770
Team Rien van Oss en Zn29 12:56:03,45 1 00:41:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1562england MC9683  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing6 12:56:03,70 1 00:41:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1563eeuu MC3311  
Ester
Team Pena Loft2 12:56:03,75 1 00:41:04 USA
1564polska MC1443  
Second Chance 55
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:56:03,95 1 00:41:04 Polonia
1565england MC6144  
Top Wing Two
Team Top Wing7 12:56:03,96 1 00:41:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1566belgium MC5858  
Charles 034
Marc De Cock22 12:56:04,05 1 00:41:04 Belgium Club
1567netherlands MC6498  
Oss 630
Team Rien van Oss en Zn30 12:56:04,80 1 00:41:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1568england MC7556  
R. Jacks
Team Cool Carrot2 12:56:04,85 1 00:41:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1569tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons3 12:56:04,86 1 00:41:05 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1570germany MC3739  
Rune
Team Klaas & Sohn11 12:56:04,87 1 00:41:05 Rietberg Club
1571tenerife MC4273  
Puchita
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:56:04,95 1 00:41:05 GRAN FONDO
1572scotland MC4090  
Susan
Team The Lanarkshire Lads4 12:56:05,05 1 00:41:05 Scottish Homing Union
1573granada MC1448  
Juana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim31 12:56:05,35 1 00:41:05 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1574belgium MC5189  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil5 12:56:05,55 1 00:41:06 Belgium Club
1575hungary MC1234  
Atte 96
Herold Attila5 12:56:05,70 1 00:41:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1576colombia MC7915  
España
Team Club Cafe de Colombia9 12:56:05,85 1 00:41:06 Colombia Club
1577polska MC6698  
Cherrio
Team Polish Pride3 12:56:05,90 1 00:41:06 Polonia
1578ireland MC6166  
Emmett
Team John Wayne Syndicate5 12:56:06,05 1 00:41:06 Irish Homing Union
1579slovakia MC3863  
Anna
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna5 12:56:06,06 1 00:41:06 Slovakia Club
1580england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys7 12:56:06,30 1 00:41:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1581granada MC3117  
Harvey
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim32 12:56:06,31 1 00:41:06 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1582germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn6 12:56:06,35 1 00:41:06 Germany Club
1583scotland MC3158  
National Blauwe
Team Kingsway Lofts7 12:56:06,95 1 00:41:07 Scottish Homing Union
1584polska MC7553  
Chevy
Team Polish Pride4 12:56:07,15 1 00:41:07 Polonia
1585wales MC8672  
Solstice
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 12:56:07,15 1 00:41:07 Wales Club
1586slovakia MC1997  
Zara
Milan Vohlarik5 12:56:07,55 1 00:41:08 Slovakia Club
1587gran canaria MC5976  
Adassa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla10 12:56:07,85 1 00:41:08 C.C. Las Palmas
1588netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen3 12:56:07,86 1 00:41:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1589ireland MC7447  
Steve
Team John Wayne Syndicate6 12:56:08,40 1 00:41:08 Irish Homing Union
1590ireland MC2693  
Sombra
Team Wes Hall3 12:56:08,50 1 00:41:08 Irish Homing Union
1591hungary MC2556  
Liza
Károly Haraszti3 12:56:08,60 1 00:41:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1592scotland MC7109  
Lady Luck
Team Kingsway Lofts8 12:56:08,95 1 00:41:09 Scottish Homing Union
1593rumania MC8216  
Magda
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors12 12:56:09,05 1 00:41:09 Romania
1594belgium MC5491  
Jan 546
Team P-S-S-S23 12:56:09,10 1 00:41:09 Belgium Club
1595belgium MC5042  
Lambe
Team PEC & Batenburg36 12:56:09,20 1 00:41:09 Belgium Club
1596norway MC8146  
Lucho
Team Ray & S. Veland4 12:56:09,25 1 00:41:09 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1597italia MC6571  
S.Stan 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 12:56:09,40 1 00:41:09 Italia Club
1598belgium MC7308  
Mad Feeling
Dirk Martens9 12:56:09,60 1 00:41:10 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1599england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones3 12:56:09,80 1 00:41:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1600england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures23 12:56:09,81 1 00:41:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1601netherlands MC0237  
Oss 628
Team Rien van Oss en Zn31 12:56:10,20 1 00:41:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1602england MC9472  
G. Man
Team Triple G7 12:56:10,75 1 00:41:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1603belgium MC9659  
Goran
Team Mazury12 12:56:10,80 1 00:41:11 Belgium Club
1604netherlands MC2124  
Jose
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 12:56:10,85 1 00:41:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1605scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts9 12:56:10,85 1 00:41:11 Scottish Homing Union
1606rumania MC8737  
Maria
Hanus Vasile4 12:56:10,95 1 00:41:11 Romania
1607wales MC9043  
Squeaky Five
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 12:56:11,00 1 00:41:11 Wales Club
1608germany MC7382  
Zina 2
Hendrik Wilpers16 12:56:11,20 1 00:41:11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1609germany MC9558  
Scooby
Hendrik Wilpers17 12:56:11,35 1 00:41:11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1610polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride5 12:56:11,90 1 00:41:12 Polonia
1611hungary MC7860  
Indio
Team Lorinc pigeons3 12:56:11,95 1 00:41:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1612belgium MC4977  
Chubby
Team Creemers & Zoon24 12:56:12,10 1 00:41:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1613eeuu MC1307  
sauce
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:56:12,45 1 00:41:12 USA
1614england MC1729  
Black Horse
Pieter & Anna Oberholster20 12:56:12,65 1 00:41:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1615belgium MC3175  
Trotsky
Team PEC & Batenburg37 12:56:13,05 1 00:41:13 Belgium Club
1616eeuu MC0026  
Karin
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 12:56:13,25 1 00:41:13 USA
1617england MC2397  
Lily
Team Triple G8 12:56:13,25 1 00:41:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1618gran canaria MC4446  
Fenix
Team Space X3 12:56:13,60 1 00:41:14 Ciudad Alta
1619netherlands MC1036  
Jose
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:56:14,00 1 00:41:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1620netherlands MC5936  
Ambar
Lorenzo Van Russel27 12:56:14,15 1 00:41:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1621belgium MC0075  
Jacops Beauti
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 12:56:14,16 1 00:41:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1622germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20203 12:56:14,25 1 00:41:14 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1623england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers9 12:56:14,50 1 00:41:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1624belgium MC2318  
Dark Nelly
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing14 12:56:14,55 1 00:41:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1625granada MC4652  
Steven
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim33 12:56:14,65 1 00:41:15 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1626eeuu MC2696  
Rollins
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 12:56:14,90 1 00:41:15 USA
1627belgium MC6002  
Thea Girl
Team El Swieto5 12:56:15,10 1 00:41:15 Belgium Club
1628belgium MC4472  
scheeldnix
Roger Mertens10 12:56:15,35 1 00:41:15 Fond Wallonie
1629wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors5 12:56:15,45 1 00:41:15 Wales Club
1630england MC5487  
Grand Master Frank
Team Blaydon Racers10 12:56:15,75 1 00:41:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1631rumania MC8282  
Unidad
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors13 12:56:16,30 1 00:41:16 Romania
1632belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris3 12:56:16,45 1 00:41:16 Belgium Club
1633eeuu MC4198  
Madison Hope
Team Madison Loft5 12:56:16,50 1 00:41:16 USA
1634slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan3 12:56:16,70 1 00:41:17 Slovenia Club
1635scotland MC1164  
Elien
Team The Kings1 12:56:16,90 1 00:41:17 Scottish Homing Union
1636england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers7 12:56:17,00 1 00:41:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1637belgium MC8738  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:56:17,20 1 00:41:17 Fond Wallonie
1638belgium MC6074  
hoornix
Roger Mertens11 12:56:17,25 1 00:41:17 Fond Wallonie
1639granada MC0340  
Ivana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim34 12:56:17,50 1 00:41:18 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1640eeuu MC8876  
Irka
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 12:56:17,51 1 00:41:18 USA
1641netherlands MC2064  
Oss 775
Team Rien van Oss en Zn32 12:56:18,00 1 00:41:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1642austria MC5147  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa11 12:56:18,00 1 00:41:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1643granada MC5960  
Sakin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim35 12:56:18,20 1 00:41:18 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1644belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst5 12:56:18,40 1 00:41:18 Belgium Club
1645gran canaria MC3372  
New Marlen
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 12:56:18,65 1 00:41:19 Club Los Socios
1646wales MC2975  
Randy
Michael Cook1 12:56:18,80 1 00:41:19 Wales Club
1647netherlands MC9673  
Guillermo
Jaap Koehoorn8 12:56:18,95 1 00:41:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1648belgium MC3310  
Japneus
Team Red Devils Racing9 12:56:19,10 1 00:41:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1649belgium MC1755  
Mad Sus
Dirk Martens10 12:56:19,30 1 00:41:19 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1650germany MC8775  
Spork 7
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp7 12:56:19,35 1 00:41:19 Germany Club
1651slovakia MC3426  
Gloria
Simon Urban3 12:56:19,60 1 00:41:20 Slovakia Club
1652netherlands MC9991  
Fleur
Team De Bruin BV16 12:56:19,70 1 00:41:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1653rumania MC8002  
Chance
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors14 12:56:19,71 1 00:41:20 Romania
1654hungary MC2643  
Joco 5
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:56:20,20 1 00:41:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1655eeuu MC9995  
Melania
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:56:20,25 1 00:41:20 USA
1656denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 12:56:20,26 1 00:41:20 Denmark Club
1657belgium MC1744  
Bandiet
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing15 12:56:20,30 1 00:41:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1658netherlands MC3748  
Brigham
Team Goede & Brakele8 12:56:20,35 1 00:41:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1659wales MC9548  
Boomerang 09
Team Tom & Gaynor9 12:56:20,45 1 00:41:20 Wales Club
1660scotland MC2922  
Sparkles
William Donachie6 12:56:20,55 1 00:41:21 Scottish Homing Union
1661wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 12:56:20,56 1 00:41:21 Wales Club
1662gran canaria MC5194  
Barack Obama
Team Space X4 12:56:20,57 1 00:41:21 Ciudad Alta
1663eeuu MC8205  
Poncha
Team Callejas Loft3 12:56:20,90 1 00:41:21 USA
1664czech republic MC2465  
Kvitova
Team Hornicek3 12:56:21,05 1 00:41:21 Czech Republic Club
1665austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer4 12:56:21,05 1 00:41:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1666polska MC7822  
Jay Kay
Arkadiusz Buttner2 12:56:21,50 1 00:41:22 Polonia
1667austria MC1991  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler7 12:56:21,80 1 00:41:22 Austria Club
1668gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos6 12:56:22,15 1 00:41:22 Ciudad Alta
1669germany MC8490  
Large
Hendrik Wilpers18 12:56:22,20 1 00:41:22 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1670wales MC6090  
Boomerang 07
Team Tom & Gaynor10 12:56:22,30 1 00:41:22 Wales Club
1671eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 12:56:22,40 1 00:41:22 USA
1672belgium MC3037  
Capucine
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 12:56:22,55 1 00:41:23 Fond Wallonie
1673belgium MC4429  
Charles 497
Marc De Cock23 12:56:22,70 1 00:41:23 Belgium Club
1674slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:56:22,75 1 00:41:23 Slovakia Club
1675england MC9973  
Fabia 2
Will Curtis11 12:56:22,80 1 00:41:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1676granada MC4317  
Camilo
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim36 12:56:22,80 1 00:41:23 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1677eeuu MC8320  
Trump
Team Mariadan Loft5 12:56:22,90 1 00:41:23 USA
1678england MC5808  
The Proof
Will Curtis12 12:56:22,91 1 00:41:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1679gran canaria MC1398  
Mutaito
Francisco Montes Santos7 12:56:23,05 1 00:41:23 Ciudad Alta
1680england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G9 12:56:23,15 1 00:41:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1681belgium MC0745  
Althea
Team Bleus & Stockx2 12:56:23,40 1 00:41:23 Belgium Club
1682austria MC4323  
Diamond Girl
Team Fuchs4 12:56:23,85 1 00:41:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1683belgium MC6177  
F.B.I. 1
Team FBI4 12:56:23,90 1 00:41:24 Belgium Club
1684slovakia MC0912  
ADK 339
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:56:24,20 1 00:41:24 Slovakia Club
1685italia MC7398  
Kandy
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 12:56:24,30 1 00:41:24 Italia Club
1686netherlands MC4304  
Lucky Luke
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 12:56:24,35 1 00:41:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1687ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M3 12:56:24,40 1 00:41:24 Ukraine Club
1688netherlands MC7353  
Oss 743
Team Rien van Oss en Zn33 12:56:25,00 1 00:41:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1689england MC0471  
Rodney
Team Tinks Treasures24 12:56:25,40 1 00:41:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1690norway MC2807  
Imana
Krystof Bury1 12:56:25,45 1 00:41:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1691scotland MC3054  
Chila
Team Hay & Scott5 12:56:25,46 1 00:41:25 Scottish Homing Union
1692colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia10 12:56:25,50 1 00:41:26 Colombia Club
1693eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft7 12:56:25,65 1 00:41:26 USA
1694england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven5 12:56:25,66 1 00:41:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1695england MC0106  
Southfield Greenwood
Mark Gilbert18 12:56:25,85 1 00:41:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1696england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert19 12:56:26,15 1 00:41:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1697belgium MC6096  
Ayrton
Pierre Vanhentenrijck4 12:56:26,45 1 00:41:26 Belgium Club
1698belgium MC2140  
Jan 538
Team P-S-S-S24 12:56:26,70 1 00:41:27 Belgium Club
1699wales MC8525  
TJ
Team Rhondda Red Devils7 12:56:27,40 1 00:41:27 Wales Club
1700england MC7103  
Faber
A. Harker10 12:56:27,50 1 00:41:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1701germany MC8011  
Artfull
Team Klaas & Sohn12 12:56:27,60 1 00:41:28 Rietberg Club
1702polska MC4552  
Xplorer
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal5 12:56:27,75 1 00:41:28 Polonia
1703gran canaria MC3346  
Oliverjan
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 12:56:27,85 1 00:41:28 Club Los Socios
1704belgium MC5618  
Chanel
Team Creemers & Zoon25 12:56:27,95 1 00:41:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1705netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen12 12:56:28,05 1 00:41:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1706england MC9479  
Bullet
Team Murray & Mills6 12:56:28,10 1 00:41:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1707belgium MC0997  
Nasser
Team Mazury13 12:56:28,25 1 00:41:28 Belgium Club
1708rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile5 12:56:29,40 1 00:41:29 Romania
1709england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones4 12:56:30,05 1 00:41:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1710belgium MC2336  
roepnix
Roger Mertens12 12:56:30,85 1 00:41:31 Fond Wallonie
1711belgium MC8034  
Cindy
Team Creemers & Zoon26 12:56:31,20 1 00:41:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1712slovakia MC0507  
Eliot
Team Viglas JJM3 12:56:31,40 1 00:41:31 Slovakia Club
1713tenerife MC9342  
Melani
Team Achaman el Pincho4 12:56:31,45 1 00:41:31 Adexe
1714netherlands MC7766  
Chaplin
Team Goede & Brakele9 12:56:32,30 1 00:41:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1715belgium MC8218  
Van Avermaet
Team Panis & Tilmans7 12:56:33,05 1 00:41:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1716belgium MC0608  
LVW 006
Team Hok L & N6 12:56:33,20 1 00:41:33 Belgium Club
1717england MC5811  
Hannibal 2
Team Tinks Treasures25 12:56:33,45 1 00:41:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1718czech republic MC5481  
Vondrousova
Team Hornicek4 12:56:33,70 1 00:41:34 Czech Republic Club
1719netherlands MC0834  
Frysian Timberwolf
Sjaak Buwalda10 12:56:33,95 1 00:41:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1720belgium MC6056  
Tikk
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing16 12:56:34,45 1 00:41:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1721belgium MC7378  
De Iangzame
Team EPW Belgium8 12:56:34,95 1 00:41:35 Belgium Club
1722tenerife MC4786  
Mad Doby
José Martín González2 12:56:35,20 1 00:41:35 Abona Sur
1723gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos8 12:56:35,40 1 00:41:35 Ciudad Alta
1724belgium MC7896  
LVW 009
Team Hok L & N7 12:56:36,05 1 00:41:36 Belgium Club
1725polska MC4246  
Abacus
Artur Gasiorowski9 12:56:36,20 1 00:41:36 Polonia
1726eeuu MC2512  
Gordon
Team Milestone Loft8 12:56:36,21 1 00:41:36 USA
1727england MC1937  
In The Dark
Will Curtis13 12:56:36,35 1 00:41:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1728italia MC7325  
Stan P-F 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan6 12:56:36,75 1 00:41:37 Italia Club
1729germany MC4775  
Batman
Jurgen Stefaniszyn7 12:56:36,95 1 00:41:37 Germany Club
1730england MC1870  
Draco
Team Murray & Mills7 12:56:37,65 1 00:41:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1731puerto rico MC5793  
Dark Vader
José L. García Cruz3 12:56:38,35 1 00:41:38 Puerto Rico
1732netherlands MC9262  
Grisham
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:56:39,50 1 00:41:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1733belgium MC2093  
Chester
Team Creemers & Zoon27 12:56:40,55 1 00:41:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1734netherlands MC1570  
Stallone
Team Gebr. Janssen13 12:56:40,85 1 00:41:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1735netherlands MC9245  
De Pyreneeen 4
Mijnis Gijsen4 12:56:41,60 1 00:41:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1736wales MC5592  
Jon D
Team Men of Gwent9 12:56:43,00 1 00:41:43 Wales Club
1737netherlands MC3166  
Colonel
Caspar Lurvink7 12:56:43,05 1 00:41:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1738wales MC7519  
Megans Boy
Team Tom & Gaynor11 12:56:43,15 1 00:41:43 Wales Club
1739england MC8323  
Jim
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 12:56:43,90 1 00:41:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1740england MC6054  
Kirsten
Team Toto Buzi Loft9 12:56:43,95 1 00:41:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1741belgium MC3081  
Charles 042
Marc De Cock24 12:56:44,40 1 00:41:44 Belgium Club
1742england MC5842  
Bob The Builder
Team Pound a Can6 12:56:45,70 1 00:41:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1743rumania MC5292  
Unique 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors15 12:56:45,71 1 00:41:46 Romania
1744wales MC3118  
Welsh Tartan
Team Rhondda Red Devils8 12:56:46,05 1 00:41:46 Wales Club
1745slovakia MC1356  
Kristina
Team Michalcik4 12:56:46,15 1 00:41:46 Slovakia Club
1746wales MC2483  
Samba
Team Ronnies Rockets2 12:56:48,05 1 00:41:48 Wales Club
1747polska MC8252  
Bizou
Aleksander Golofit3 12:56:48,20 1 00:41:48 Polonia
1748polska MC2350  
Trixie
Piotr Wasewicz5 12:56:48,80 1 00:41:49 Polonia
1749belgium MC5197  
Jan 57
Team P-S-S-S25 12:56:48,80 1 00:41:49 Belgium Club
1750netherlands MC3879  
Befonk
Foeke Hoekstra5 12:56:49,10 1 00:41:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1751lanzarote MC0373  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro13 12:56:49,20 1 00:41:49 Guatisea
1752netherlands MC7903  
Marit
Hein van Dam7 12:56:49,35 1 00:41:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1753hungary MC9244  
Ati
Károly Haraszti4 12:56:50,70 1 00:41:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1754england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures26 12:56:51,20 1 00:41:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1755denmark MC3733  
Tika 805
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 12:56:51,35 1 00:41:51 Denmark Club
1756hungary MC8240  
Kittel Chris
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 12:56:51,35 1 00:41:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1757rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors16 12:56:51,75 1 00:41:52 Romania
1758england MC8864  
Kellys Sky
Team Blaydon Racers11 12:56:51,80 1 00:41:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1759granada MC2354  
Handel
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim37 12:56:52,35 1 00:41:52 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1760belgium MC0408  
Sabinne
Team El Swieto6 12:56:52,80 1 00:41:53 Belgium Club
1761china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng15 12:56:53,40 1 00:41:53 China Pigeon Raging Club
1762england MC8537  
Jemima
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 12:56:54,85 1 00:41:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1763italia MC9870  
Guido
Ionut Hatnean4 12:56:55,60 1 00:41:56 Italia Club
1764germany MC7689  
Konigin Inge
Team Buelten2 12:56:56,40 1 00:41:56 Germany Club
1765austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa12 12:57:00,10 1 00:42:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1766england MC9888  
Pedro
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson4 12:57:00,25 1 00:42:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1767england MC9823  
Güero
Team Union Jack Syn3 12:57:00,55 1 00:42:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1768eeuu MC8570  
Coles Ace
Team Christopher Loft4 12:57:00,85 1 00:42:01 USA
1769germany MC4917  
Uschi
Johannes Rimmele8 12:57:01,10 1 00:42:01 Germany Club
1770netherlands MC6304  
Georgia
Mat Schoordijk3 12:57:01,20 1 00:42:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1771granada MC9591  
Berny
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim38 12:57:01,80 1 00:42:02 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1772belgium MC9593  
Anja
Team El Swieto7 12:57:01,95 1 00:42:02 Belgium Club
1773polska MC6729  
Kofila
Juliusz Pelowski3 12:57:02,85 1 00:42:03 Polonia
1774norway MC0716  
Samko
Krystof Bury2 12:57:03,75 1 00:42:04 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1775austria MC3830  
Import
Benjamin Neag11 12:57:03,90 1 00:42:04 Austria Club
1776england MC3472  
Red Scarlet
Team Murray & Mills8 12:57:04,25 1 00:42:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1777wales MC7051  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor12 12:57:05,00 1 00:42:05 Wales Club
1778belgium MC9581  
Jong Boy
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing17 12:57:05,40 1 00:42:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1779polska MC9572  
Turco
Juliusz Pelowski4 12:57:06,65 1 00:42:07 Polonia
1780rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.3 12:57:07,60 1 00:42:08 Romania
1781scotland MC1518  
Halley
Team Hay & Scott6 12:57:07,65 1 00:42:08 Scottish Homing Union
1782polska MC2574  
Sparkie
Team Polish Pride6 12:57:08,25 1 00:42:08 Polonia
1783italia MC0566  
Silly
Danci Dumitru3 12:57:09,20 1 00:42:09 Italia Club
1784belgium MC5630  
Plastronneke 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre14 12:57:11,20 1 00:42:11 Belgium Club
1785netherlands MC9194  
Oss 715
Team Rien van Oss en Zn34 12:57:11,45 1 00:42:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1786england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie3 12:57:11,85 1 00:42:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1787croatia MC1999  
Lisa
Robert Marjanovic4 12:57:12,70 1 00:42:13 Croatia Pigeon Club
1788hungary MC2857  
Niki 1
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:57:12,80 1 00:42:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1789belgium MC3026  
Anna
Team De Rycker2 12:57:14,25 1 00:42:14 Belgium Club
1790belgium MC1944  
Jaane
Team Pieter Boys4 12:57:14,40 1 00:42:14 Belgium Club
1791england MC9259  
Uriah
Team Toto Buzi Loft10 12:57:14,40 1 00:42:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1792netherlands MC1212  
Goldstar 634
Team Menno & Robert2 12:57:14,55 1 00:42:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1793wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 12:57:14,65 1 00:42:15 Wales Club
1794belgium MC6372  
Jan 547
Team P-S-S-S26 12:57:14,65 1 00:42:15 Belgium Club
1795netherlands MC7709  
De Pyreneeen 3
Mijnis Gijsen5 12:57:14,80 1 00:42:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1796belgium MC3572  
Peter
Nelly en Jean Beelen10 12:57:15,85 1 00:42:16 Belgium Club
1797eeuu MC7811  
Cano
Team Milestone Loft9 12:57:17,30 1 00:42:17 USA
1798england MC3339  
Zeus
Team Fev Flyers9 12:57:17,40 1 00:42:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1799england MC0258  
Boo Boo
Team Tinks Treasures27 12:57:18,20 1 00:42:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1800polska MC4751  
Bally
Edward Garbowski3 12:57:18,55 1 00:42:19 Polonia
1801netherlands MC9427  
Bansho
Team Soepboer19 12:57:18,65 1 00:42:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1802germany MC2221  
Ema
Johannes Rimmele9 12:57:19,25 1 00:42:19 Germany Club
1803belgium MC3808  
Dolores
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers18 12:57:19,35 1 00:42:19 Belgium Club
1804polska MC1974  
Hailey
Wojciech Handerek4 12:57:21,35 1 00:42:21 Polonia
1805belgium MC2813  
Hanna
Team Mazury14 12:57:22,80 1 00:42:23 Belgium Club
1806scotland MC9159  
Saor 138
Team Saor Alba9 12:57:24,15 1 00:42:24 Scottish Homing Union
1807england MC5617  
Blue Rings
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 12:57:26,40 1 00:42:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1808hungary MC9077  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:57:26,85 1 00:42:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1809slovakia MC2326  
Elza
Vladimir Benak5 12:57:27,00 1 00:42:27 Slovakia Club
1810netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk4 12:57:28,20 1 00:42:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1811polska MC8662  
Johan
Dariusz Lata4 12:57:29,65 1 00:42:30 Polonia
1812germany MC4631  
Flora
Hendrik Wilpers19 12:57:30,65 1 00:42:31 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1813england MC1746  
Ship to Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts5 12:57:31,55 1 00:42:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1814ireland MC5164  
Lor-Ash
Team John Wayne Syndicate7 12:57:32,00 1 00:42:32 Irish Homing Union
1815england MC9880  
R. Harrys
Team Cool Carrot3 12:57:33,50 1 00:42:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1816austria MC9689  
Blue Jack
Team Fuchs5 12:57:35,45 1 00:42:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1817polska MC3134  
Trusy
Team Ganski & Baska3 12:57:36,70 1 00:42:37 Polonia
1818netherlands MC8852  
Thorador
Caspar Lurvink8 12:57:36,80 1 00:42:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1819colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia11 12:57:36,95 1 00:42:37 Colombia Club
1820turkey MC0641  
Rodrigo
Team Karakurt & Koroglu5 12:57:37,50 1 00:42:38 Turkey Flying Club
1821germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers2 12:57:38,60 1 00:42:39 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1822belgium MC7300  
La Puta
Team PEC & Batenburg38 12:57:39,10 1 00:42:39 Belgium Club
1823belgium MC3202  
Choco
Team Creemers & Zoon28 12:57:39,75 1 00:42:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1824wales MC3033  
MyFanyw
Team Tom & Gaynor13 12:57:39,80 1 00:42:40 Wales Club
1825scotland MC4826  
Flash Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts10 12:57:45,10 1 00:42:45 Scottish Homing Union
1826england MC9233  
After Eight
Team Glevum8 12:57:52,95 1 00:42:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1827czech republic MC6803  
Pliskova
Team Hornicek5 12:57:54,10 1 00:42:54 Czech Republic Club
1828slovakia MC9657  
T.N.T.
Team R.CH6 12:57:57,70 1 00:42:58 Slovakia Club
1829ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts7 12:58:16,30 1 00:43:16 Irish Homing Union
1830italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 12:58:17,05 1 00:43:17 Italia Club
1831wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent10 12:58:17,65 1 00:43:18 Wales Club
1832netherlands MC0194  
Frysian Rogue
Sjaak Buwalda11 12:58:19,35 1 00:43:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1833austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa13 12:58:20,05 1 00:43:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1834polska MC4514  
Chelsie
Aleksander Golofit4 12:58:24,80 1 00:43:25 Polonia
1835polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek5 12:58:25,40 1 00:43:25 Polonia
1836belgium MC4319  
Janus
Team El Swieto8 12:58:28,05 1 00:43:28 Belgium Club
1837netherlands MC7461  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons8 12:58:38,60 1 00:43:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1838tenerife MC8597  
Tomacito
Team Tomás Montiel5 12:58:39,15 1 00:43:39 GRAN FONDO
1839belgium MC7451  
Paultje
Jef Goris4 12:58:40,60 1 00:43:41 Belgium Club
1840ukraine MC4291  
Darsi
Valera Hurskiy3 12:58:58,85 1 00:43:59 Ukraine Club
1841england MC0810  
Patches
Team Glevum9 12:59:04,30 1 00:44:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1842ireland MC9866  
Celtic Bob
Team Highway Lofts8 12:59:07,60 1 00:44:08 Irish Homing Union
1843belgium MC4039  
Ella
Team Pieter Boys5 12:59:22,85 1 00:44:23 Belgium Club
1844netherlands MC7707  
Angela
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 12:59:35,95 1 00:44:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1845belgium MC5242  
Black Picasso
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing18 12:59:53,05 1 00:44:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1846wales MC0599  
Roo
Team Rhondda Rockets10 13:00:37,35 1 00:45:37 Wales Club
1847polska MC8920  
Speedy
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega3 13:00:44,70 1 00:45:45 Polonia
1848italia MC5478  
Alina
Renato Cantu15 13:00:44,71 1 00:45:45 Italia Club
1849belgium MC7394  
Charles 400
Marc De Cock25 13:00:44,75 1 00:45:45 Belgium Club
1850netherlands MC7346  
la India
Mat Schoordijk5 13:00:46,05 1 00:45:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1851sweden MC8117  
Orange
Team Fulltofta3 13:01:59,85 1 00:47:00 Sweden Club
1852netherlands MC4051  
Mark
Team De Bruin BV17 13:02:14,80 1 00:47:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1853eeuu MC2136  
Sole
Team Pena Loft3 13:02:19,30 1 00:47:19 USA
1854england MC8805  
Thelma
Team Glevum10 13:02:31,40 1 00:47:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1855england MC8478  
King Kenny
Kelvin Young4 13:02:59,00 1 00:47:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1856tenerife MC1519  
Fancy
Team Achaman el Pincho5 13:05:04,85 1 00:50:05 Adexe
1857scotland MC3669  
Thunder Struck
William Donachie7 13:05:20,30 1 00:50:20 Scottish Homing Union
1858england MC3802  
Wilma
Team Herbert & Jones3 13:05:55,75 1 00:50:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1859hungary MC4335  
Strontium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft4 13:05:57,70 1 00:50:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1860slovakia MC0701  
Jodo 1
Team Igram6 13:06:11,80 1 00:51:12 Slovakia Club
1861scotland MC1813  
Ragnar
Team Hay & Scott7 13:07:38,65 1 00:52:39 Scottish Homing Union
1862tenerife MC9959  
Nawi
Team Tomás Montiel6 13:07:53,85 1 00:52:54 GRAN FONDO
1863belgium MC2934  
Wout
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre15 13:07:55,50 1 00:52:56 Belgium Club
1864germany MC9942  
Richie
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner5 13:08:50,15 1 00:53:50 Germany Club
1865eeuu MC5424  
Dakota
Team Ganus Family Loft12 13:09:45,80 1 00:54:46 USA
1866belgium MC5309  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing19 13:09:47,50 1 00:54:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1867germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn8 13:11:41,90 1 00:56:42 Germany Club
1868polska MC0407  
Carolyn
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 13:11:58,25 1 00:56:58 Polonia
1869england MC8102  
Southfield Matic
Mark Gilbert20 13:12:07,20 1 00:57:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1870england MC0870  
Essex Vision
Team Two Paul's Syndicate11 13:12:09,20 1 00:57:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1871belgium MC1893  
Frankie
Team PEC & Batenburg39 13:12:09,30 1 00:57:09 Belgium Club
1872belgium MC8661  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre16 13:12:11,40 1 00:57:11 Belgium Club
1873netherlands MC8304  
Aniek
Hein van Dam8 13:12:15,40 1 00:57:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1874netherlands MC6787  
Lotte
Team De Bruin BV18 13:12:15,60 1 00:57:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1875wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts2 13:12:18,90 1 00:57:19 Wales Club
1876ireland MC1186  
Wayne
Team John Wayne Syndicate8 13:12:22,40 1 00:57:22 Irish Homing Union
1877belgium MC1877  
Gaspar
Team Mazury15 13:12:27,25 1 00:57:27 Belgium Club
1878netherlands MC6544  
Super I
Team Soepboer20 13:12:30,75 1 00:57:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1879england MC4626  
Rubstic
Team Burns Bombers8 13:12:37,60 1 00:57:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1880netherlands MC0349  
Lucia
Team Soepboer21 13:12:39,55 1 00:57:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1881rumania MC4729  
Prince Atlantic
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean3 13:12:39,70 1 00:57:40 Romania
1882polska MC9053  
Louis
Artur Gasiorowski10 13:12:43,70 1 00:57:44 Polonia
1883belgium MC8548  
Blue Thunder
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers19 13:12:43,95 1 00:57:44 Belgium Club
1884germany MC2671  
Michael
Team Klaas & Sohn13 13:12:48,25 1 00:57:48 Rietberg Club
1885belgium MC4896  
Amy
Team Matuma5 13:12:50,75 1 00:57:51 Belgium Club
1886rumania MC2914  
Atlantic 071
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean4 13:12:53,65 1 00:57:54 Romania
1887rumania MC6080  
The Will
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors17 13:13:00,25 1 00:58:00 Romania
1888netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen14 13:13:01,05 1 00:58:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1889gran canaria MC0249  
New Sablon
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel4 13:13:19,60 1 00:58:20 Club Los Socios
1890granada MC8402  
Grace
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim39 13:13:23,95 1 00:58:24 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1891belgium MC4209  
Bran
Team Van der Maas4 13:13:27,55 1 00:58:28 Belgium Club
1892germany MC7462  
Elmer
Hendrik Wilpers20 13:13:30,40 1 00:58:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1893belgium MC1641  
OELEWAPPER
Team Red Devils Racing10 13:13:32,15 1 00:58:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1894england MC2169  
Silver Birch
Team Burns Bombers9 13:13:33,90 1 00:58:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1895belgium MC0278  
Chip
Team Creemers & Zoon29 13:13:35,80 1 00:58:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1896belgium MC9167  
Hombre
Team PEC & Batenburg40 13:13:36,20 1 00:58:36 Belgium Club
1897belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg41 13:13:37,75 1 00:58:38 Belgium Club
1898rumania MC0747  
Rivited
Team Valsan & Cristudor5 13:13:38,15 1 00:58:38 Romania
1899belgium MC9875  
Cor
Team Creemers & Zoon30 13:13:38,40 1 00:58:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1900czech republic MC6234  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 13:13:40,25 1 00:58:40 Czech Republic Club
1901germany MC4357  
Bendix
Johannes Rimmele10 13:13:45,40 1 00:58:45 Germany Club
1902netherlands MC7008  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons9 13:13:57,25 1 00:58:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1903norway MC7998  
Einstein
Team Ray & S. Veland5 13:13:59,90 1 00:59:00 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1904ireland MC6087  
Celtic Prince
Team Highway Lofts9 13:14:09,35 1 00:59:09 Irish Homing Union
1905italia MC3851  
galante
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo5 13:14:10,75 1 00:59:11 Italia Club
1906belgium MC2507  
Back Again
Team Buyl & Howells9 13:14:10,90 1 00:59:11 Denderbond Ninove
1907hungary MC3910  
Joco 4
Jozsef Kovacs12 13:14:11,15 1 00:59:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1908tenerife MC4553  
Ricardina
Team Tomás Montiel7 13:14:12,40 1 00:59:12 GRAN FONDO
1909netherlands MC9592  
Frysian Hornet
Sjaak Buwalda12 13:14:27,25 1 00:59:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1910england MC4020  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers10 13:14:33,50 1 00:59:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1911rumania MC3343  
Royal Lady
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors18 13:14:35,00 1 00:59:35 Romania
1912czech republic MC1789  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 13:14:44,60 1 00:59:45 Czech Republic Club
1913polska MC4633  
Miss Em
Artur Gasiorowski11 13:14:52,80 1 00:59:53 Polonia
1914netherlands MC3919  
Crystal
Team Adema & Rekker4 13:14:56,50 1 00:59:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1915belgium MC7928  
Charles 162
Marc De Cock26 13:14:59,25 1 00:59:59 Belgium Club
1916belgium MC2376  
zegnix
Roger Mertens13 13:15:05,00 1 01:00:05 Fond Wallonie
1917wales MC9511  
Baby Ellis
Team Gwalia Lofts3 13:15:06,75 1 01:00:07 Wales Club
1918belgium MC3297  
Arona 980
Dirk Verstichelen5 13:15:07,05 1 01:00:07 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1919tenerife MC0182  
Dominika 5
José Martín González3 13:15:08,45 1 01:00:08 Abona Sur
1920rumania MC9269  
Chippie
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors19 13:15:17,45 1 01:00:17 Romania
1921germany MC5086  
Time Bandit 3
Jörg Unglaube4 13:15:19,50 1 01:00:20 Germany Club
1922norway MC2912  
Suzie B
Team Ray & S. Veland6 13:15:31,60 1 01:00:32 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1923hungary MC9265  
629
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 13:15:41,85 1 01:00:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1924granada MC2502  
Skity
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim40 13:15:49,70 1 01:00:50 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1925eeuu MC3657  
Tomy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 13:15:54,50 1 01:00:54 USA
1926slovakia MC0395  
Kristian
Rudolf Miklosik2 13:16:01,00 1 01:01:01 Slovakia Club
1927england MC8414  
Ace
Team W and S Sweet10 13:16:01,30 1 01:01:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1928slovakia MC6462  
Lyska
Team Viglas JJM4 13:16:03,60 1 01:01:04 Slovakia Club
1929fuerteventura MC7691  
Camión
Sebastián Falcón Henríques1 13:16:07,65 1 01:01:08 Gran Tarajal
1930norway MC2886  
Beverly
Team Ray & S. Veland7 13:16:07,95 1 01:01:08 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1931england MC5394  
Paula
Team Nenlorrie4 13:16:14,40 1 01:01:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1932england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster21 13:16:24,90 1 01:01:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1933belgium MC0757  
Blackie
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre17 13:16:43,55 1 01:01:44 Belgium Club
1934polska MC8703  
Tesy
Wojciech Handerek6 13:17:10,35 1 01:02:10 Polonia
1935belgium MC5593  
Romain
Team Red Devils Racing11 13:17:22,00 1 01:02:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1936belgium MC3361  
Charles 396
Marc De Cock27 13:17:36,95 1 01:02:37 Belgium Club
1937germany MC5606  
Fling
Hendrik Wilpers21 13:17:45,60 1 01:02:46 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1938belgium MC3664  
LVW 001
Team Hok L & N8 13:17:46,65 1 01:02:47 Belgium Club
1939slovakia MC5465  
Tempo
Team R.CH7 13:17:47,60 1 01:02:48 Slovakia Club
1940england MC1215  
Southfield Henderson
Mark Gilbert21 13:17:53,95 1 01:02:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1941tenerife MC6708  
Mad Spirit
José Martín González4 13:17:55,90 1 01:02:56 Abona Sur
1942wales MC2722  
Brandon
Team Swilly Boys3 13:18:06,45 1 01:03:06 Wales Club
1943england MC7837  
Safia
Team Hibbert Bros.5 13:18:20,15 1 01:03:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1944eeuu MC6931  
Dane
Team Callahan Loft2 13:18:21,65 1 01:03:22 USA
1945rumania MC6238  
Chance 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors20 13:18:28,35 1 01:03:28 Romania
1946denmark MC4384  
Boye
Team Henriksen5 13:18:30,40 1 01:03:30 Denmark Club
1947belgium MC9858  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts5 13:18:31,25 1 01:03:31 Belgium Club
1948belgium MC6128  
Jejhe
Jef Goris5 13:18:33,55 1 01:03:34 Belgium Club
1949sweden MC5675  
Belbest
Team Ekeboda3 13:18:40,10 1 01:03:40 Sweden Club
1950polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja3 13:18:42,95 1 01:03:43 Polonia
1951netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen15 13:18:44,85 1 01:03:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1952rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors21 13:18:45,10 1 01:03:45 Romania
1953scotland MC6273  
Born Slippy
William Donachie8 13:18:45,95 1 01:03:46 Scottish Homing Union
1954colombia MC4538  
Lanzarote
Team Club Cafe de Colombia12 13:18:48,00 1 01:03:48 Colombia Club
1955belgium MC9274  
Atila
Pierre Vanhentenrijck5 13:18:48,35 1 01:03:48 Belgium Club
1956italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni2 13:18:49,05 1 01:03:49 Italia Club
1957germany MC4668  
Hendrik
Team Sandras Family4 13:19:08,75 1 01:04:09 Germany Club
1958denmark MC6209  
Okutano
Team Okutan Pigeon5 13:19:09,50 1 01:04:10 Denmark Club
1959slovakia MC7711  
BCHB 1364
Team BCHB5 13:19:16,05 1 01:04:16 Slovakia Club
1960netherlands MC9195  
Jesper
Team Goede & Brakele10 13:19:22,15 1 01:04:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1961wales MC2488  
Brookhill Butty
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 13:19:23,05 1 01:04:23 Wales Club
1962england MC0928  
Special Milly
Team Milly's Loft19 13:19:25,95 1 01:04:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1963netherlands MC7081  
Rattaplan
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 13:19:28,35 1 01:04:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1964england MC4925  
jengibre
Team Union Jack Syn4 13:19:34,35 1 01:04:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1965belgium MC4801  
Dany
Team De Rycker3 13:19:43,85 1 01:04:44 Belgium Club
1966polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 13:19:57,70 1 01:04:58 Polonia
1967england MC1288  
Piphany
Team The Dreamers4 13:20:05,15 1 01:05:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1968england MC2957  
Blue Sea
Team The Dreamers5 13:20:26,70 1 01:05:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1969england MC8430  
ESB
Team Burns Bombers10 13:20:30,10 1 01:05:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1970netherlands MC5456  
Oss 888
Team Rien van Oss en Zn35 13:20:32,95 1 01:05:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1971england MC5421  
All 4 Superstar
Will Curtis14 13:20:35,55 1 01:05:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1972norway MC8720  
Fiona
Team Ray & S. Veland8 13:20:37,65 1 01:05:38 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1973netherlands MC2998  
Janine
Piet Schenk4 13:20:38,90 1 01:05:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1974england MC5507  
Pieter Pan
Pieter & Anna Oberholster22 13:20:45,45 1 01:05:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1975norway MC5409  
Blood
Team Ray & S. Veland9 13:20:52,00 1 01:05:52 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1976netherlands MC4670  
Bert 2
Frits Paulssen10 13:20:52,50 1 01:05:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1977hungary MC6753  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs13 13:20:53,30 1 01:05:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1978wales MC0323  
Boomerang 58
Team Tom & Gaynor14 13:21:34,75 1 01:06:35 Wales Club
1979austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs6 13:21:36,55 1 01:06:37 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1980england MC2844  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:21:49,70 1 01:06:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1981tenerife MC0148  
Carmelina
Team Tomás Montiel8 13:21:53,05 1 01:06:53 GRAN FONDO
1982belgium MC7004  
Flash
Team Buyl & Howells10 13:21:53,95 1 01:06:54 Denderbond Ninove
1983netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander5 13:22:05,30 1 01:07:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1984eeuu MC0773  
Snow Squirrel
Team Christopher Loft5 13:22:07,50 1 01:07:08 USA
1985eeuu MC6043  
Won On A Dare
Team Mariadan Loft6 13:22:09,40 1 01:07:09 USA
1986italia MC3580  
Polly
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov5 13:22:09,85 1 01:07:10 Italia Club
1987england MC5696  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow5 13:22:10,45 1 01:07:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1988tenerife MC2680  
Negroni
Team HL Pigeons4 13:22:22,35 1 01:07:22 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1989belgium MC0569  
Super Rossi
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing20 13:22:31,20 1 01:07:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1990tenerife MC7263  
Bryan
Team Tomás Montiel9 13:22:35,60 1 01:07:36 GRAN FONDO
1991slovakia MC6934  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 13:22:40,10 1 01:07:40 Slovakia Club
1992netherlands MC0582  
Piet
Piet Schenk5 13:22:43,10 1 01:07:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1993netherlands MC4197  
Emmet
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 13:22:45,45 1 01:07:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1994eeuu MC1775  
Delta
Team Pena Loft4 13:22:59,40 1 01:07:59 USA
1995hungary MC1619  
Big Blue Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 13:23:08,00 1 01:08:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1996england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures28 13:23:08,40 1 01:08:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1997netherlands MC3594  
Gisto
Team Soepboer22 13:23:08,85 1 01:08:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1998polska MC8385  
Blue Hope
Tomasz Wiczling7 13:23:21,55 1 01:08:22 Polonia
1999netherlands MC0140  
Splash Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends4 13:23:24,60 1 01:08:25 Holland Pigeons Club
2000germany MC5113  
Beduino
Hendrik Wilpers22 13:23:24,85 1 01:08:25 Ahaus-Alsstätten
2001belgium MC8381  
Charles 164
Marc De Cock28 13:23:27,50 1 01:08:28 Belgium Club
2002hungary MC2464  
Meziolen
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras2 13:23:30,10 1 01:08:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
2003england MC3258  
Wind
A. Harker11 13:23:33,55 1 01:08:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2004wales MC3225  
Dewch 1 Menn
Team Rhondda Red Devils9 13:23:45,00 1 01:08:45 Wales Club
2005england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 13:35:30,20 1 01:20:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2006germany MC1562  
Kamikaze
Team Klaas & Sohn14 13:36:28,85 1 01:21:29 Rietberg Club
2007hungary MC0879  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs14 13:42:29,10 1 01:27:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
2008granada MC0634  
Jessy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim41 13:59:50,10 1 01:44:50 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
2009netherlands MC2967  
Feler
Team Soepboer23 14:00:21,90 1 01:45:22 Holland Pigeons Club
2010