Training 7

 1976
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Hungary
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 22 de enero de 2021 Distance 30  
  Liberation time 12:00:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 16 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.055 % Arrivals 96,15 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1hungary MC5464  
Golden Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 12:36:07,75 1 00:36:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
2wales MC2488  
Brookhill Butty
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 12:36:09,50 1 00:36:10 Wales Club
3netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 12:36:09,55 1 00:36:10 Holland Pigeons Club
4wales MC8723  
Racey Lacey
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 12:36:09,80 1 00:36:10 Wales Club
5slovakia MC9229  
Arona 33
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:36:09,81 1 00:36:10 Slovakia Club
6slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:36:10,00 1 00:36:10 Slovakia Club
7netherlands MC2676  
Cork
Lorenzo Van Russel1 12:36:10,15 1 00:36:10 Holland Pigeons Club
8netherlands MC4702  
Bunsky
Team Soepboer1 12:36:10,45 1 00:36:10 Holland Pigeons Club
9netherlands MC7785  
Princess
Team Soepboer2 12:36:10,46 1 00:36:10 Holland Pigeons Club
10scotland MC5279  
Charlene
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 12:36:10,60 1 00:36:11 Scottish Homing Union
11netherlands MC3975  
Oss 675
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 12:36:10,85 1 00:36:11 Holland Pigeons Club
12gran canaria MC4446  
Fenix
Team Space X1 12:36:10,95 1 00:36:11 Ciudad Alta
13belgium MC4672  
Nicole
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:36:11,30 1 00:36:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
14belgium MC6517  
Murphy
Team Segers & Coppens1 12:36:11,40 1 00:36:11 Denderbond Ninove
15england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys1 12:36:11,45 1 00:36:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
16netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer3 12:36:11,50 1 00:36:12 Holland Pigeons Club
17england MC3425  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft1 12:36:11,90 1 00:36:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
18england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert1 12:36:12,15 1 00:36:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
19colombia MC3937  
Oscar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:36:12,50 1 00:36:12 Colombia Club
20belgium MC1944  
Jaane
Team Pieter Boys1 12:36:13,00 1 00:36:13 Belgium Club
21ukraine MC1514  
Mig
Valera Hurskiy1 12:36:13,15 1 00:36:13 Ukraine Club
22denmark MC7868  
OLR Magnum906
Team Gorlinski1 12:36:13,45 1 00:36:13 Denmark Club
23england MC3813  
Sky Power
Team Harding Brothers1 12:36:13,55 1 00:36:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
24netherlands MC6544  
Super I
Team Soepboer4 12:36:13,56 1 00:36:14 Holland Pigeons Club
25netherlands MC9427  
Bansho
Team Soepboer5 12:36:13,85 1 00:36:14 Holland Pigeons Club
26netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer6 12:36:13,95 1 00:36:14 Holland Pigeons Club
27hungary MC7239  
Best White Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 12:36:14,10 1 00:36:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
28belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:36:14,30 1 00:36:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
29belgium MC4996  
Zarko
Team Segers & Coppens2 12:36:14,70 1 00:36:15 Denderbond Ninove
30germany MC6686  
Dynamo
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:36:14,71 1 00:36:15 Wetter
31germany MC5713  
Cairo
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:36:15,10 1 00:36:15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
32eeuu MC4187  
Genio
Daniel Hash1 12:36:15,11 1 00:36:15 USA
33slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:36:15,15 1 00:36:15 Slovakia Club
34england MC8902  
Lean Machine
Team Essex Rockets1 12:36:15,35 1 00:36:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
35belgium MC3053  
Jeanet
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:36:15,36 1 00:36:15 Belgium Club
36scotland MC6258  
Altivo
Team Hay & Scott1 12:36:15,50 1 00:36:16 Scottish Homing Union
37netherlands MC4488  
Anya
Team Soepboer7 12:36:15,75 1 00:36:16 Holland Pigeons Club
38slovenia MC1427  
Leon S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 12:36:16,05 1 00:36:16 Slovenia Club
39eeuu MC1822  
Em's Flyer
Team Madison Loft1 12:36:16,25 1 00:36:16 USA
40belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S1 12:36:16,40 1 00:36:16 Belgium Club
41belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:36:16,41 1 00:36:16 Belgium Club
42belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:36:16,80 1 00:36:17 Belgium Club
43hungary MC8009  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:36:16,85 1 00:36:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
44polska MC7222  
XSETRA
Pawel Orlowski1 12:36:16,90 1 00:36:17 Polonia
45netherlands MC5733  
Alanna
Lorenzo Van Russel2 12:36:16,95 1 00:36:17 Holland Pigeons Club
46england MC3625  
Outside Chance
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 12:36:17,45 1 00:36:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
47wales MC0392  
Butterfly
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 12:36:17,50 1 00:36:18 Wales Club
48hungary MC8453  
Sunny
Károly Haraszti1 12:36:17,55 1 00:36:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
49wales MC3144  
M + L
Team Gwalia Lofts1 12:36:17,60 1 00:36:18 Wales Club
50polska MC5672  
Axelle
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 12:36:17,85 1 00:36:18 Polonia
51turkey MC3977  
Fiocco
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:36:17,86 1 00:36:18 Turkey Flying Club
52austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa1 12:36:18,00 1 00:36:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
53netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 12:36:18,25 1 00:36:18 Holland Pigeons Club
54england MC4238  
Fang
Team The Dreamers1 12:36:18,26 1 00:36:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
55ireland MC2323  
Celtic Super C
Team Highway Lofts1 12:36:18,30 1 00:36:18 Irish Homing Union
56italia MC6506  
Virgola
Renato Cantu1 12:36:18,65 1 00:36:19 Italia Club
57england MC6402  
Blue Thunder
Team Pound a Can1 12:36:18,75 1 00:36:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
58netherlands MC8625  
Matadoor
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:36:18,76 1 00:36:19 Holland Pigeons Club
59england MC6162  
St. Georgesw She-Ra
Team Pound a Can2 12:36:19,10 1 00:36:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
60germany MC4094  
Elli
Team Sandras Family1 12:36:19,20 1 00:36:19 Germany Club
61scotland MC4826  
Flash Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:36:19,21 1 00:36:19 Scottish Homing Union
62england MC4213  
Asterix
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 12:36:19,60 1 00:36:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63germany MC3391  
Schitzenfest
Team Buelten1 12:36:19,65 1 00:36:20 Germany Club
64china MC6863  
Hilka
Chen Zhiheng1 12:36:19,95 1 00:36:20 China Pigeon Raging Club
65england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:36:20,20 1 00:36:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
66england MC8302  
Rock Rossi
Team Essex Rockets2 12:36:20,35 1 00:36:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
67netherlands MC3446  
Magneko
Team Soepboer8 12:36:20,40 1 00:36:20 Holland Pigeons Club
68gran canaria MC5890  
Atlántico
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 12:36:20,50 1 00:36:20 C.C. Las Palmas
69germany MC5247  
Jens P
Team Aa. Perle1 12:36:20,70 1 00:36:21 Germany Club
70netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja1 12:36:20,75 1 00:36:21 Holland Pigeons Club
71eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:36:21,15 1 00:36:21 USA
72netherlands MC3748  
Brigham
Team Goedee & Brakele1 12:36:21,60 1 00:36:22 Holland Pigeons Club
73belgium MC1032  
Jan 53
Team P-S-S-S2 12:36:21,61 1 00:36:22 Belgium Club
74belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium1 12:36:22,00 1 00:36:22 Belgium Club
75ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 12:36:22,35 1 00:36:22 Irish Homing Union
76mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 12:36:23,15 1 00:36:23 Mexico
77england MC4072  
Kajema
Team Nenlorrie1 12:36:23,40 1 00:36:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
78belgium MC9512  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:36:23,60 1 00:36:24 Belgium Club
79mexico MC7152  
Mogens
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 12:36:23,65 1 00:36:24 Mexico
80tenerife MC8972  
Green
Team Columbacanaria1 12:36:23,66 1 00:36:24 Adexe
81england MC4556  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:36:24,15 1 00:36:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
82belgium MC6741  
Lucia
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 12:36:24,45 1 00:36:24 Belgium Club
83germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 12:36:25,45 1 00:36:25 Germany Club
84england MC2577  
Lucia
A. Harker1 12:36:26,80 1 00:36:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
85slovakia MC6103  
Sima
Milan Vojtko1 12:36:27,10 1 00:36:27 Slovakia Club
86belgium MC9304  
thisnix
Roger Mertens1 12:36:27,65 1 00:36:28 Fond Wallonie
87polska MC3484  
Minga
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:36:27,66 1 00:36:28 Polonia
88rumania MC0747  
Rivited
Team Valsan & Cristudor1 12:36:27,95 1 00:36:28 Romania
89colombia MC9035  
La Mansion
Team Colombian Eagles1 12:36:28,05 1 00:36:28 Colombia Club
90belgium MC9273  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil1 12:36:28,45 1 00:36:28 Belgium Club
91gran canaria MC5194  
Barack Obama
Team Space X2 12:36:28,95 1 00:36:29 Ciudad Alta
92england MC1787  
Tayla Rose
Team Essex Rockets3 12:36:29,30 1 00:36:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
93eeuu MC0666  
Sikijcija
Team Beko Loft1 12:36:29,70 1 00:36:30 USA
94belgium MC0997  
Nasser
Team Mazury1 12:36:29,90 1 00:36:30 Belgium Club
95scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie1 12:36:30,00 1 00:36:30 Scottish Homing Union
96italia MC0737  
Stan V.D.1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 12:36:30,15 1 00:36:30 Italia Club
97england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 12:36:30,35 1 00:36:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:36:31,40 1 00:36:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99slovakia MC0507  
Eliot
Team Viglas JJM1 12:36:31,45 1 00:36:31 Slovakia Club
100england MC7685  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:36:31,55 1 00:36:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101slovakia MC2689  
Arona 73
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:36:31,85 1 00:36:32 Slovakia Club
102hungary MC5215  
Negro
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras1 12:36:32,20 1 00:36:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
103belgium MC8581  
Elgar
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:36:32,85 1 00:36:33 Belgium Club
104belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock1 12:36:32,95 1 00:36:33 Belgium Club
105england MC9051  
Brenda
Team Mambos Boys1 12:36:33,55 1 00:36:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106belgium MC9235  
Charles 086
Marc De Cock2 12:36:33,90 1 00:36:34 Belgium Club
107polska MC4751  
Bally
Edward Garbowski1 12:36:34,20 1 00:36:34 Polonia
108belgium MC9422  
Coco
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:36:34,40 1 00:36:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
109belgium MC5430  
De Laat Komer
Team EPW Belgium2 12:36:34,70 1 00:36:35 Belgium Club
110polska MC6791  
Katria
Team Ganski & Baska1 12:36:34,95 1 00:36:35 Polonia
111netherlands MC9604  
Lesly
Lorenzo Van Russel3 12:36:35,10 1 00:36:35 Holland Pigeons Club
112netherlands MC4670  
Bert 2
Frits Paulssen1 12:36:35,55 1 00:36:36 Holland Pigeons Club
113belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:36:36,30 1 00:36:36 Belgium Club
114austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag1 12:36:36,40 1 00:36:36 Austria Club
115netherlands MC7148  
Rene
Team De Bruin BV1 12:36:36,41 1 00:36:36 Holland Pigeons Club
116england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:36:36,65 1 00:36:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117gran canaria MC9847  
Signus
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 12:36:36,70 1 00:36:37 CLUB2
118lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:36:38,05 1 00:36:38 Guatisea
119italia MC5723  
Koop 11
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 12:36:38,15 1 00:36:38 Italia Club
120slovakia MC9887  
Anabel
Team Holicky1 12:36:38,85 1 00:36:39 Slovakia Club
121slovakia MC5375  
Hugo
Milan Vohlarik1 12:36:39,50 1 00:36:40 Slovakia Club
122belgium MC1291  
Remco
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 12:36:40,05 1 00:36:40 Belgium Club
123netherlands MC7709  
De Pyreneeen 3
Mijnis Gijsen1 12:36:40,80 1 00:36:41 Holland Pigeons Club
124italia MC4557  
Creasy
Renato Cantu2 12:36:41,30 1 00:36:41 Italia Club
125netherlands MC3770  
Averel
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:36:41,50 1 00:36:42 Holland Pigeons Club
126belgium MC7259  
Chantal
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:36:41,70 1 00:36:42 Belgium Club
127scotland MC8172  
Young Shady
Team Saor Alba1 12:36:42,15 1 00:36:42 Scottish Homing Union
128england MC4445  
Southfield McTominay
Mark Gilbert2 12:36:42,25 1 00:36:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129england MC2404  
Simone
Team Mambos Boys2 12:36:42,55 1 00:36:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
130england MC2049  
All the 777
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 12:36:42,75 1 00:36:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
131belgium MC7053  
Jan 75
Team P-S-S-S3 12:36:44,00 1 00:36:44 Belgium Club
132england MC8618  
Jelle
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 12:36:45,20 1 00:36:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133eeuu MC6931  
Dane
Team Callahan Loft1 12:36:45,70 1 00:36:46 USA
134belgium MC2092  
Loes 2
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:36:45,95 1 00:36:46 Belgium Club
135netherlands MC0505  
Bert
Frits Paulssen2 12:36:46,30 1 00:36:46 Holland Pigeons Club
136netherlands MC7321  
Eddy
Team De Bruin BV2 12:36:46,90 1 00:36:47 Holland Pigeons Club
137austria MC5335  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa2 12:36:47,10 1 00:36:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
138netherlands MC7353  
Oss 743
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 12:36:47,70 1 00:36:48 Holland Pigeons Club
139belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:36:48,40 1 00:36:48 Belgium Club
140eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft1 12:36:48,70 1 00:36:49 USA
141denmark MC4384  
Boye
Team Henriksen1 12:36:49,80 1 00:36:50 Denmark Club
142england MC4032  
Joker
Kelvin Young1 12:36:49,95 1 00:36:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
143polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian2 12:36:50,80 1 00:36:51 Polonia
144austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa3 12:36:51,30 1 00:36:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
145czech republic MC0462  
Strycova
Team Hornicek1 12:36:51,70 1 00:36:52 Czech Republic Club
146netherlands MC8105  
Magnelo 2
Team Soepboer9 12:36:52,25 1 00:36:52 Holland Pigeons Club
147belgium MC6946  
Leila
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 12:36:52,65 1 00:36:53 Belgium Club
148netherlands MC3989  
Lei
Frits Paulssen3 12:36:52,80 1 00:36:53 Holland Pigeons Club
149netherlands MC4183  
Bingo
Lorenzo Van Russel4 12:36:52,95 1 00:36:53 Holland Pigeons Club
150netherlands MC6160  
Beda
Lorenzo Van Russel5 12:36:53,05 1 00:36:53 Holland Pigeons Club
151england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert3 12:36:53,55 1 00:36:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
152hungary MC3910  
Joco 4
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:36:53,75 1 00:36:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
153eeuu MC6919  
Lucas
Team Ganus Family Loft2 12:36:53,90 1 00:36:54 USA
154netherlands MC7766  
Chaplin
Team Goedee & Brakele2 12:36:54,05 1 00:36:54 Holland Pigeons Club
155netherlands MC5283  
Oss 682
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 12:36:54,65 1 00:36:55 Holland Pigeons Club
156netherlands MC6156  
Amieka
Caspar Lurvink1 12:36:55,00 1 00:36:55 Holland Pigeons Club
157italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 12:36:55,01 1 00:36:55 Italia Club
158germany MC4775  
Batman
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 12:36:55,35 1 00:36:55 Germany Club
159netherlands MC0300  
Frysian Piston
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:36:55,85 1 00:36:56 Holland Pigeons Club
160belgium MC0824  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 12:36:56,75 1 00:36:57 Belgium Club
161netherlands MC2251  
160
Team KMS1 12:36:56,85 1 00:36:57 Holland Pigeons Club
162england MC2284  
Trip AA
Will Curtis1 12:36:57,10 1 00:36:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
163belgium MC3629  
Christiano
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:36:57,15 1 00:36:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
164hungary MC1509  
Puskás I
Team Markom & Sajiva1 12:36:57,60 1 00:36:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
165lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:36:57,70 1 00:36:58 Guatisea
166rumania MC6238  
Chance 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:36:57,80 1 00:36:58 Romania
167netherlands MC2797  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:36:58,10 1 00:36:58 Holland Pigeons Club
168wales MC3161  
Pingo
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes1 12:36:58,15 1 00:36:58 Wales Club
169hungary MC8240  
Kittel Chris
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 12:36:58,25 1 00:36:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
170slovakia MC1250  
Bentley
Vladimir Marcan1 12:36:58,40 1 00:36:58 Slovakia Club
171italia MC3454  
Stan V.D.2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan2 12:36:58,50 1 00:36:58 Italia Club
172belgium MC5593  
Romain
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:36:58,85 1 00:36:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
173netherlands MC8018  
Sharky
Team Koelma.nl1 12:36:59,40 1 00:36:59 Holland Pigeons Club
174netherlands MC4667  
Diamond
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:36:59,50 1 00:37:00 Holland Pigeons Club
175england MC5100  
Harrys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:36:59,55 1 00:37:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
176belgium MC7483  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:37:00,25 1 00:37:00 Belgium Club
177belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S4 12:37:00,50 1 00:37:00 Belgium Club
178england MC6401  
Merry Man II
Team Burns Bombers1 12:37:00,65 1 00:37:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179belgium MC3175  
Trotsky
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:37:00,75 1 00:37:01 Belgium Club
180netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:37:01,05 1 00:37:01 Holland Pigeons Club
181belgium MC0745  
Althea
Team Bleus & Stockx1 12:37:01,10 1 00:37:01 Belgium Club
182germany MC6808  
Olinda
Team Aa. Perle2 12:37:01,75 1 00:37:02 Germany Club
183slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak1 12:37:01,90 1 00:37:02 Slovakia Club
184belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 12:37:02,10 1 00:37:02 Belgium Club
185denmark MC4907  
Mr. Blue 783
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:37:02,35 1 00:37:02 Denmark Club
186belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine1 12:37:02,80 1 00:37:03 Belgium Club
187austria MC2852  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa4 12:37:02,80 1 00:37:03 VRV - Oberoesterreich
188slovakia MC6744  
Simba
Milan Vojtko2 12:37:03,35 1 00:37:03 Slovakia Club
189wales MC0358  
Dipper
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes2 12:37:03,75 1 00:37:04 Wales Club
190slovakia MC0568  
Easy
Simon Urban1 12:37:03,80 1 00:37:04 Slovakia Club
191netherlands MC4330  
Sargus
Lorenzo Van Russel6 12:37:04,00 1 00:37:04 Holland Pigeons Club
192wales MC9511  
Baby Ellis
Team Gwalia Lofts2 12:37:04,00 1 00:37:04 Wales Club
193england MC0401  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:37:04,10 1 00:37:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
194polska MC6688  
Vodka
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:37:04,40 1 00:37:04 Polonia
195colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia1 12:37:04,70 1 00:37:05 Colombia Club
196ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 12:37:04,85 1 00:37:05 Ukraine Club
197netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander1 12:37:04,86 1 00:37:05 Holland Pigeons Club
198england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet1 12:37:05,15 1 00:37:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
199netherlands MC8882  
Carla
Lorenzo Van Russel7 12:37:05,20 1 00:37:05 Holland Pigeons Club
200england MC7621  
Butchers Boy
Team Essex Rockets4 12:37:05,55 1 00:37:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
201tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria2 12:37:05,60 1 00:37:06 Adexe
202rumania MC7115  
Lisa
Team Valsan & Cristudor2 12:37:05,75 1 00:37:06 Romania
203polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska2 12:37:05,80 1 00:37:06 Polonia
204england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 12:37:06,20 1 00:37:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205belgium MC2733  
Dunkel
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:37:06,25 1 00:37:06 Belgium Club
206belgium MC3638  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:37:06,40 1 00:37:06 Belgium Club
207belgium MC3440  
Pirol
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:37:06,50 1 00:37:06 Belgium Club
208polska MC0173  
DAX
Pawel Orlowski2 12:37:06,75 1 00:37:07 Polonia
209denmark MC3784  
Stinne
Team M & C Hansen1 12:37:06,85 1 00:37:07 Denmark Club
210italia MC7520  
Valiant
Carlo Iaconeta1 12:37:07,00 1 00:37:07 Italia Club
211belgium MC6348  
Ariane
Team El Swieto1 12:37:07,20 1 00:37:07 Belgium Club
212rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile1 12:37:07,21 1 00:37:07 Romania
213tenerife MC8232  
Ginny
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 12:37:07,50 1 00:37:08 Club Tenerife
214england MC2838  
Annie
Team Woodhouse Boys2 12:37:07,75 1 00:37:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
215england MC5859  
Southfield Carrick
Mark Gilbert4 12:37:07,90 1 00:37:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
216england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft2 12:37:07,91 1 00:37:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
217england MC3819  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:37:09,05 1 00:37:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft3 12:37:09,15 1 00:37:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:37:09,80 1 00:37:10 Holland Pigeons Club
220polska MC9572  
Turco
Juliusz Pelowski1 12:37:09,95 1 00:37:10 Polonia
221germany MC3889  
Ariana
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 12:37:10,20 1 00:37:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
222belgium MC8448  
Black Jack
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 12:37:10,35 1 00:37:10 Belgium Club
223belgium MC8493  
Chita
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 12:37:10,36 1 00:37:10 Belgium Club
224germany MC6542  
Karina
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:37:10,60 1 00:37:11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
225polska MC7955  
Latex
Dariusz Lata1 12:37:10,65 1 00:37:11 Polonia
226morocco MC8458  
Meknes
Ouakrim Lofts1 12:37:10,70 1 00:37:11 Meknes Club
227wales MC0753  
Brookhill Seashell
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 12:37:10,95 1 00:37:11 Wales Club
228wales MC8525  
TJ
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 12:37:11,00 1 00:37:11 Wales Club
229netherlands MC8767  
Oss 652
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 12:37:11,30 1 00:37:11 Holland Pigeons Club
230polska MC0989  
Anais
Aleksander Golofit1 12:37:11,35 1 00:37:11 Polonia
231gran canaria MC1851  
Mona Lisa
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 12:37:11,45 1 00:37:11 Club Los Socios
232tenerife MC3549  
Morgan
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:37:11,60 1 00:37:12 Adexe
233slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM1 12:37:11,75 1 00:37:12 Slovakia Club
234england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets5 12:37:12,15 1 00:37:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
235slovakia MC4636  
Peter 613
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:37:12,25 1 00:37:12 Slovakia Club
236netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 12:37:12,40 1 00:37:12 Holland Pigeons Club
237netherlands MC2506  
Oss 691
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 12:37:12,50 1 00:37:12 Holland Pigeons Club
238wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:37:12,75 1 00:37:13 Wales Club
239slovakia MC7668  
Ema
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 12:37:12,76 1 00:37:13 Slovakia Club
240belgium MC0988  
altijdnix
Roger Mertens2 12:37:12,77 1 00:37:13 Fond Wallonie
241eeuu MC4783  
Cartucho
Team Ganus Family Loft3 12:37:12,85 1 00:37:13 USA
242belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:37:13,00 1 00:37:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
243hungary MC9178  
Furge
Károly Haraszti2 12:37:13,05 1 00:37:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
244polska MC9760  
Capitan
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:37:13,95 1 00:37:14 Polonia
245belgium MC3747  
F.B.I. 3
Team FBI1 12:37:14,05 1 00:37:14 Belgium Club
246eeuu MC2879  
Moses
Team Black Gold1 12:37:14,40 1 00:37:14 USA
247hungary MC8665  
Egghead
Team Markom & Sajiva2 12:37:14,50 1 00:37:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
248colombia MC8591  
Andrea
Team Colombia2 12:37:14,70 1 00:37:15 Colombia Club
249england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts1 12:37:14,75 1 00:37:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
250england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 12:37:15,05 1 00:37:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
251belgium MC4899  
Arona 963
Dirk Verstichelen1 12:37:15,06 1 00:37:15 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
252china MC8679  
Silvia
Chen Zhiheng2 12:37:15,45 1 00:37:15 China Pigeon Raging Club
253england MC1698  
Baby Girl
Team Craven1 12:37:15,60 1 00:37:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:37:15,80 1 00:37:16 Holland Pigeons Club
255netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:37:15,95 1 00:37:16 Holland Pigeons Club
256slovakia MC8867  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 12:37:16,55 1 00:37:17 Slovakia Club
257hungary MC9413  
626
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 12:37:16,70 1 00:37:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
258hungary MC1159  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:37:17,65 1 00:37:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
259netherlands MC0140  
Splash Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:37:17,80 1 00:37:18 Holland Pigeons Club
260belgium MC0863  
Sea Kite
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:37:17,85 1 00:37:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
261netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink2 12:37:17,90 1 00:37:18 Holland Pigeons Club
262granada MC2395  
Teila
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 12:37:18,05 1 00:37:18 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
263germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn1 12:37:18,15 1 00:37:18 Rietberg Club
264belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock3 12:37:18,25 1 00:37:18 Belgium Club
265slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:37:18,65 1 00:37:19 Slovakia Club
266england MC2463  
Guillermo
Team The Dreamers2 12:37:18,70 1 00:37:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267england MC3491  
Dundee Kong
Team Milly's Loft4 12:37:19,20 1 00:37:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
268netherlands MC1332  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg1 12:37:19,25 1 00:37:19 Holland Pigeons Club
269netherlands MC9926  
Vettel
Foeke Hoekstra1 12:37:19,26 1 00:37:19 Holland Pigeons Club
270england MC0755  
Fussy
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 12:37:20,00 1 00:37:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
271england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:37:20,40 1 00:37:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272belgium MC1528  
LVW 010
Team Hok L & N1 12:37:21,40 1 00:37:21 Belgium Club
273polska MC4619  
Blocker
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:37:21,50 1 00:37:22 Polonia
274england MC6916  
Oscar
Team Hibbert Bros.1 12:37:21,55 1 00:37:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275england MC5805  
Nutty Proffesor
Team Essex Rockets6 12:37:21,70 1 00:37:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
276england MC5617  
Blue Rings
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:37:22,05 1 00:37:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
277netherlands MC9194  
Oss 715
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 12:37:22,20 1 00:37:22 Holland Pigeons Club
278belgium MC0075  
Jacops Beauti
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:37:22,35 1 00:37:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
279slovakia MC6934  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:37:22,90 1 00:37:23 Slovakia Club
280england MC8278  
Ghost
A. Harker2 12:37:23,05 1 00:37:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
281granada MC6707  
Carnick
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 12:37:23,30 1 00:37:23 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
282gran canaria MC4059  
Michelle Obama
Team Space X3 12:37:23,60 1 00:37:24 Ciudad Alta
283netherlands MC5323  
Oss 734
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 12:37:23,80 1 00:37:24 Holland Pigeons Club
284croatia MC4389  
Jasmina
Robert Marjanovic1 12:37:23,90 1 00:37:24 Croatia Pigeon Club
285hungary MC2003  
268
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 12:37:24,20 1 00:37:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
286belgium MC3081  
Charles 042
Marc De Cock4 12:37:25,25 1 00:37:25 Belgium Club
287granada MC8630  
Michi
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 12:37:26,05 1 00:37:26 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
288wales MC4595  
Ava Dream
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:37:26,30 1 00:37:26 Wales Club
289polska MC1974  
Hailey
Wojciech Handerek1 12:37:26,31 1 00:37:26 Polonia
290slovakia MC6341  
Penelopa
Team Viglas JJM2 12:37:26,45 1 00:37:26 Slovakia Club
291belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S5 12:37:26,46 1 00:37:26 Belgium Club
292england MC3573  
Sky Spirit
Team Harding Brothers2 12:37:26,65 1 00:37:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
293eeuu MC3657  
Tomy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:37:26,80 1 00:37:27 USA
294gran canaria MC5910  
Nikon
Francisco Montes Santos1 12:37:27,15 1 00:37:27 Ciudad Alta
295hungary MC5395  
Little Girl
Team Markom & Sajiva3 12:37:27,15 1 00:37:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
296netherlands MC7038  
Frieda
Team The Oener Butchers1 12:37:27,20 1 00:37:27 Holland Pigeons Club
297denmark MC2924  
Battal
Team Okutan Pigeon1 12:37:27,50 1 00:37:28 Denmark Club
298hungary MC2473  
Replay Topstar "27
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 12:37:28,30 1 00:37:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
299polska MC8252  
Bizou
Aleksander Golofit2 12:37:28,40 1 00:37:28 Polonia
300colombia MC8983  
Enrique
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:37:28,45 1 00:37:28 Colombia Club
301germany MC2671  
Michael
Team Klaas & Sohn2 12:37:28,75 1 00:37:29 Rietberg Club
302slovenia MC5938  
Boris S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 12:37:28,76 1 00:37:29 Slovenia Club
303rumania MC2629  
Benito
Hanus Vasile2 12:37:29,60 1 00:37:30 Romania
304england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 12:37:30,85 1 00:37:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
305czech republic MC6038  
Rudy 65
Team Ceska Trebova1 12:37:30,90 1 00:37:31 Czech Republic Club
306england MC2593  
Hampshire Boys 4
Team Hampshire Boys2 12:37:31,65 1 00:37:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
307england MC9259  
Uriah
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 12:37:33,10 1 00:37:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
308england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing1 12:37:34,15 1 00:37:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
309polska MC2893  
Rys
Roman Stopa1 12:37:34,85 1 00:37:35 Polonia
310england MC7631  
Arona Hielke
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:37:35,60 1 00:37:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
311belgium MC8043  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:37:35,80 1 00:37:36 Belgium Club
312netherlands MC5775  
Arona Edwin
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons2 12:37:36,05 1 00:37:36 Holland Pigeons Club
313belgium MC8412  
Rogerhe
Jef Goris1 12:37:36,70 1 00:37:37 Belgium Club
314germany MC8068  
Spork 11
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:37:38,35 1 00:37:38 Germany Club
315wales MC1557  
Gent Around
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 12:37:40,90 1 00:37:41 Wales Club
316eeuu MC1414  
Chipo 337
Team Christopher Loft1 12:37:41,40 1 00:37:41 USA
317belgium MC6672  
Goldie
Norbert De Schryver1 12:37:41,45 1 00:37:41 Belgium Club
318england MC9432  
Dream On
Team Pound a Can3 12:37:41,50 1 00:37:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:37:42,40 1 00:37:42 Guatisea
320scotland MC7109  
Lady Luck
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:37:42,45 1 00:37:42 Scottish Homing Union
321england MC3038  
Check Milly Out
Team Milly's Loft5 12:37:42,90 1 00:37:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322england MC0809  
Trini
Team Southampton Mafia1 12:37:43,90 1 00:37:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323england MC5507  
Pieter Pan
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 12:37:44,10 1 00:37:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
324england MC8953  
Debbie
Team Glevum1 12:37:44,35 1 00:37:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
325england MC4846  
Rose
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 12:37:44,85 1 00:37:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:37:44,90 1 00:37:45 Polonia
327eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft1 12:37:46,60 1 00:37:47 USA
328wales MC2722  
Brandon
Team Swilly Boys1 12:37:46,60 1 00:37:47 Wales Club
329england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis2 12:37:47,05 1 00:37:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
330hungary MC5749  
Naper
Team Lorinc pigeons1 12:37:47,45 1 00:37:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
331croatia MC1999  
Lisa
Robert Marjanovic2 12:37:48,60 1 00:37:49 Croatia Pigeon Club
332rumania MC2809  
If Only
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:37:50,75 1 00:37:51 Romania
333netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele3 12:37:51,30 1 00:37:51 Holland Pigeons Club
334netherlands MC1097  
Peyky
Team Soepboer10 12:37:52,45 1 00:37:52 Holland Pigeons Club
335belgium MC0561  
Arona 904
Dirk Verstichelen2 12:37:53,10 1 00:37:53 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
336belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N2 12:37:54,00 1 00:37:54 Belgium Club
337netherlands MC3452  
Chiko
Foeke Hoekstra2 12:37:54,30 1 00:37:54 Holland Pigeons Club
338belgium MC0408  
Sabinne
Team El Swieto2 12:37:54,65 1 00:37:55 Belgium Club
339belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent1 12:37:55,10 1 00:37:55 Belgium Club
340italia MC8040  
Stan P-M
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 12:37:55,95 1 00:37:56 Italia Club
341netherlands MC3744  
Mecho
Lorenzo Van Russel8 12:37:56,40 1 00:37:56 Holland Pigeons Club
342rumania MC8737  
Maria
Hanus Vasile3 12:37:57,00 1 00:37:57 Romania
343belgium MC2813  
Hanna
Team Mazury2 12:37:59,15 1 00:37:59 Belgium Club
344slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:37:59,25 1 00:37:59 Slovakia Club
345netherlands MC7346  
la India
Mat Schoordijk1 12:37:59,45 1 00:37:59 Holland Pigeons Club
346wales MC1028  
Dave
Team Jack Army1 12:38:00,45 1 00:38:00 Wales Club
347netherlands MC5456  
Oss 888
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 12:38:02,10 1 00:38:02 Holland Pigeons Club
348belgium MC1066  
Cloe
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:38:02,25 1 00:38:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
349hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:38:02,45 1 00:38:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
350belgium MC1756  
Roger
Team Luckyspil2 12:38:02,65 1 00:38:03 Belgium Club
351netherlands MC2967  
Feler
Team Soepboer11 12:38:03,00 1 00:38:03 Holland Pigeons Club
352netherlands MC4051  
Mark
Team De Bruin BV3 12:38:03,45 1 00:38:03 Holland Pigeons Club
353wales MC2915  
Ava-Mae
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 12:38:04,20 1 00:38:04 Wales Club
354belgium MC4852  
Moesala
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:38:04,30 1 00:38:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
355germany MC8103  
Shonna
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:38:04,35 1 00:38:04 Ahaus-Alsstätten
356wales MC2548  
Volcano
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:38:04,75 1 00:38:05 Wales Club
357wales MC4866  
Annita
Team Garcia & Murdoch1 12:38:04,85 1 00:38:05 Wales Club
358england MC0984  
05 Katchit
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:38:05,00 1 00:38:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
359germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn3 12:38:05,15 1 00:38:05 Rietberg Club
360eeuu MC9922  
Franco
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 12:38:06,25 1 00:38:06 USA
361slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:38:06,26 1 00:38:06 Slovakia Club
362germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:38:06,60 1 00:38:07 Ahaus-Alsstätten
363england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn1 12:38:06,90 1 00:38:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364netherlands MC1503  
Sam
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja2 12:38:07,10 1 00:38:07 Holland Pigeons Club
365belgium MC2246  
El Shadouw
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 12:38:07,40 1 00:38:07 Belgium Club
366england MC1301  
Luda
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 12:38:07,65 1 00:38:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
367belgium MC8821  
Antonio
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:38:07,66 1 00:38:08 Belgium Club
368england MC1112  
Del Boy
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:38:07,85 1 00:38:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
369england MC7865  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers1 12:38:07,90 1 00:38:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent1 12:38:08,55 1 00:38:09 Wales Club
371china MC7891  
Kimba
Chen Zhiheng3 12:38:08,75 1 00:38:09 China Pigeon Raging Club
372england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 12:38:09,85 1 00:38:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373belgium MC5739  
Stella
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst2 12:38:10,55 1 00:38:11 Belgium Club
374china MC6344  
Hamburg
Chen Zhiheng4 12:38:10,90 1 00:38:11 China Pigeon Raging Club
375netherlands MC6879  
Julio
Mat Schoordijk2 12:38:11,05 1 00:38:11 Holland Pigeons Club
376germany MC8499  
Barbara
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 12:38:12,50 1 00:38:12 Germany Club
377netherlands MC9309  
Timoteo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 12:38:12,55 1 00:38:13 Holland Pigeons Club
378scotland MC6556  
Bashers Burd
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:38:12,95 1 00:38:13 Scottish Homing Union
379belgium MC1492  
Doozer
Team PEC & Batenburg12 12:38:13,20 1 00:38:13 Belgium Club
380eeuu MC1152  
Jolie
Team Ganus Family Loft4 12:38:13,40 1 00:38:13 USA
381england MC9374  
Sherlock
Team Top Wing2 12:38:14,45 1 00:38:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
382england MC9805  
Lucky
Pieter & Anna Oberholster8 12:38:14,50 1 00:38:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
383netherlands MC4518  
Jasmijn
Team De Bruin BV4 12:38:14,60 1 00:38:15 Holland Pigeons Club
384netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk3 12:38:14,70 1 00:38:15 Holland Pigeons Club
385belgium MC2280  
Alexis
Team PEC & Batenburg13 12:38:14,95 1 00:38:15 Belgium Club
386germany MC0226  
Loraine
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:38:15,05 1 00:38:15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
387england MC7333  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing3 12:38:15,15 1 00:38:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones1 12:38:15,65 1 00:38:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
389belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver2 12:38:15,85 1 00:38:16 Belgium Club
390netherlands MC6396  
King Ping
Team Soepboer12 12:38:16,05 1 00:38:16 Holland Pigeons Club
391germany MC9599  
Arruga
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:38:16,25 1 00:38:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
392england MC8831  
Lottie
Team Triple G1 12:38:16,45 1 00:38:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
393netherlands MC5836  
Parcia
Team Soepboer13 12:38:16,50 1 00:38:16 Holland Pigeons Club
394slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:38:16,65 1 00:38:17 Slovakia Club
395netherlands MC8469  
Banny
Lorenzo Van Russel9 12:38:16,70 1 00:38:17 Holland Pigeons Club
396belgium MC0567  
LVW 005
Team Hok L & N3 12:38:16,85 1 00:38:17 Belgium Club
397netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV5 12:38:16,95 1 00:38:17 Holland Pigeons Club
398wales MC0079  
Brandy
Team Men of Gwent2 12:38:17,10 1 00:38:17 Wales Club
399england MC2169  
Silver Birch
Team Burns Bombers2 12:38:17,15 1 00:38:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
400hungary MC2047  
Nox
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 12:38:17,35 1 00:38:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
401polska MC3698  
Idolo
Juliusz Pelowski2 12:38:17,36 1 00:38:17 Polonia
402polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski3 12:38:17,55 1 00:38:18 Polonia
403england MC5952  
There Gues Butch
Team Essex Rockets7 12:38:17,70 1 00:38:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
404wales MC8422  
Atlantic Snow Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:38:17,80 1 00:38:18 Wales Club
405eeuu MC6938  
Marie
Carlos Abitia1 12:38:17,85 1 00:38:18 USA
406colombia MC2081  
Cristina
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:38:18,25 1 00:38:18 Colombia Club
407china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng5 12:38:18,40 1 00:38:18 China Pigeon Raging Club
408germany MC3684  
Tuqui
Hendrik Wilpers7 12:38:18,45 1 00:38:18 Ahaus-Alsstätten
409hungary MC6426  
Miki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos3 12:38:18,70 1 00:38:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
410ireland MC2693  
Sombra
Team Wes Hall2 12:38:18,71 1 00:38:19 Irish Homing Union
411belgium MC0787  
Camposa
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 12:38:18,75 1 00:38:19 Belgium Club
412england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 12:38:19,25 1 00:38:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 12:38:19,30 1 00:38:19 Belgium Club
414netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel10 12:38:19,35 1 00:38:19 Holland Pigeons Club
415polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski1 12:38:19,45 1 00:38:19 Polonia
416scotland MC2684  
Tartan Lass
Team Saor Alba2 12:38:19,50 1 00:38:20 Scottish Homing Union
417polska MC2935  
Isabel
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz1 12:38:19,55 1 00:38:20 Polonia
418netherlands MC1422  
Rikke
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:38:19,75 1 00:38:20 Holland Pigeons Club
419belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI2 12:38:19,80 1 00:38:20 Belgium Club
420england MC3019  
Athena
Team Fev Flyers2 12:38:19,85 1 00:38:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
421netherlands MC4521  
Abaddon
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 12:38:19,95 1 00:38:20 Holland Pigeons Club
422austria MC4756  
Top 555
Franz Roetzer1 12:38:20,45 1 00:38:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
423england MC3031  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:38:20,50 1 00:38:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
424eeuu MC3362  
Susan M
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 12:38:20,55 1 00:38:21 USA
425scotland MC1342  
Lady Gaga
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:38:20,65 1 00:38:21 Scottish Homing Union
426eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 12:38:20,75 1 00:38:21 USA
427wales MC6153  
Do Ron Ron
Team Rhondda Rockets4 12:38:20,76 1 00:38:21 Wales Club
428austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer2 12:38:20,85 1 00:38:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
429netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:38:20,86 1 00:38:21 Holland Pigeons Club
430granada MC8670  
Bogart
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim4 12:38:21,10 1 00:38:21 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
431denmark MC9913  
Anita 814
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:38:21,11 1 00:38:21 Denmark Club
432belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S6 12:38:21,12 1 00:38:21 Belgium Club
433belgium MC0754  
FAY
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:38:21,25 1 00:38:21 Belgium Club
434germany MC5113  
Beduino
Hendrik Wilpers8 12:38:21,30 1 00:38:21 Ahaus-Alsstätten
435england MC2183  
Blue Thunder
Team Triple G2 12:38:21,50 1 00:38:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
436netherlands MC6183  
C. Portty
Team Soepboer14 12:38:21,65 1 00:38:22 Holland Pigeons Club
437eeuu MC0449  
Flores
Daniel Hash2 12:38:21,75 1 00:38:22 USA
438belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma1 12:38:21,85 1 00:38:22 Belgium Club
439wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts3 12:38:22,15 1 00:38:22 Wales Club
440eeuu MC3211  
All Alone
Team Madison Loft2 12:38:22,16 1 00:38:22 USA
441belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:38:22,25 1 00:38:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
442scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads2 12:38:22,30 1 00:38:22 Scottish Homing Union
443granada MC6855  
Skate
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim5 12:38:22,31 1 00:38:22 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
444netherlands MC6335  
Dania
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:38:22,50 1 00:38:22 Holland Pigeons Club
445england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers3 12:38:22,65 1 00:38:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
446england MC9499  
Sky Speed
Team Harding Brothers3 12:38:22,66 1 00:38:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
447polska MC8703  
Tesy
Wojciech Handerek2 12:38:22,80 1 00:38:23 Polonia
448colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 12:38:22,80 1 00:38:23 Colombia Club
449belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens1 12:38:22,90 1 00:38:23 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
450england MC8239  
dundee shalaine
Team Milly's Loft6 12:38:23,15 1 00:38:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
451netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer15 12:38:23,16 1 00:38:23 Holland Pigeons Club
452england MC5421  
All 4 Superstar
Will Curtis3 12:38:23,55 1 00:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
453belgium MC1170  
Zioben
Team Mazury3 12:38:23,60 1 00:38:24 Belgium Club
454england MC4928  
Parsons Nose
Team Pound a Can4 12:38:23,60 1 00:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
455gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 12:38:23,61 1 00:38:24 C.C. Las Palmas
456belgium MC5491  
Jan 546
Team P-S-S-S7 12:38:23,65 1 00:38:24 Belgium Club
457slovakia MC7711  
BCHB 1364
Team BCHB1 12:38:23,70 1 00:38:24 Slovakia Club
458rumania MC2563  
Derek
Team Valsan & Cristudor3 12:38:23,75 1 00:38:24 Romania
459england MC9742  
Fred
Team Herbert & Jones1 12:38:23,76 1 00:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
460england MC6983  
Lennard
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 12:38:23,80 1 00:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
461belgium MC6732  
Jose
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers4 12:38:23,90 1 00:38:24 Belgium Club
462netherlands MC2619  
Luxuria
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 12:38:24,05 1 00:38:24 Holland Pigeons Club
463belgium MC9080  
Colita
Team Segers & Coppens3 12:38:24,06 1 00:38:24 Denderbond Ninove
464england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis4 12:38:24,07 1 00:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
465gran canaria MC2492  
Nairobi
Team Warzone1 12:38:24,10 1 00:38:24 Club Los Socios
466netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 12:38:24,20 1 00:38:24 Holland Pigeons Club
467netherlands MC3486  
Nubinus
Caspar Lurvink3 12:38:24,25 1 00:38:24 Holland Pigeons Club
468england MC0128  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys1 12:38:24,35 1 00:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
469netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 12:38:24,40 1 00:38:24 Holland Pigeons Club
470netherlands MC2998  
Janine
Piet Schenk1 12:38:24,41 1 00:38:24 Holland Pigeons Club
471lanzarote MC9278  
Holguín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:38:24,65 1 00:38:25 Guatisea
472england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones2 12:38:24,80 1 00:38:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
473wales MC5470  
WCW 2
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 12:38:24,81 1 00:38:25 Wales Club
474wales MC8684  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 12:38:24,85 1 00:38:25 Wales Club
475england MC0489  
Renzo
Team Orbital Lofts2 12:38:24,86 1 00:38:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
476hungary MC9244  
Ati
Károly Haraszti3 12:38:25,00 1 00:38:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
477polska MC9693  
Greatings From Greece
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:38:25,00 1 00:38:25 Polonia
478mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:38:25,01 1 00:38:25 Mexico
479belgium MC8661  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 12:38:25,05 1 00:38:25 Belgium Club
480belgium MC2318  
Dark Nelly
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:38:25,15 1 00:38:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
481germany MC8989  
Spork 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:38:25,25 1 00:38:25 Germany Club
482slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM3 12:38:25,26 1 00:38:25 Slovakia Club
483ireland MC8264  
Celtic Sunset
Team Highway Lofts2 12:38:25,30 1 00:38:25 Irish Homing Union
484granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim6 12:38:25,40 1 00:38:25 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
485belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens4 12:38:25,55 1 00:38:26 Denderbond Ninove
486china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng6 12:38:25,60 1 00:38:26 China Pigeon Raging Club
487england MC9719  
Southfield De Gea
Mark Gilbert5 12:38:25,61 1 00:38:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
488england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 12:38:25,70 1 00:38:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
489england MC0120  
Casper
A. Harker3 12:38:26,00 1 00:38:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
490england MC1388  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:38:26,01 1 00:38:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
491eeuu MC3034  
Ashley
Team Ganus Family Loft5 12:38:26,05 1 00:38:26 USA
492wales MC2936  
Lu Ravi
Team Ronnies Rockets1 12:38:26,10 1 00:38:26 Wales Club
493belgium MC1499  
Joyce
Team Bass1 12:38:26,25 1 00:38:26 Belgium Club
494eeuu MC4935  
Skydiver
Team Callejas Loft1 12:38:26,35 1 00:38:26 USA
495england MC3868  
Bonner 1
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 12:38:26,45 1 00:38:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
496netherlands MC0237  
Oss 628
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 12:38:26,60 1 00:38:27 Holland Pigeons Club
497slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:38:26,65 1 00:38:27 Slovakia Club
498polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:38:26,70 1 00:38:27 Polonia
499england MC7119  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:38:26,71 1 00:38:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
500rumania MC2883  
T-bone
Team Valsan & Cristudor4 12:38:26,75 1 00:38:27 Romania
501belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg14 12:38:26,90 1 00:38:27 Belgium Club
502belgium MC3143  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens2 12:38:27,00 1 00:38:27 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
503belgium MC5413  
Indy
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:38:27,01 1 00:38:27 Belgium Club
504netherlands MC6013  
Johan
Team De Bruin BV6 12:38:27,10 1 00:38:27 Holland Pigeons Club
505germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele1 12:38:27,11 1 00:38:27 Germany Club
506denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen2 12:38:27,30 1 00:38:27 Denmark Club
507england MC5145  
Peaky Blinder
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:38:27,31 1 00:38:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
508wales MC1894  
Charlie Choice
Team Men of Gwent3 12:38:27,50 1 00:38:28 Wales Club
509denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen2 12:38:27,55 1 00:38:28 Denmark Club
510wales MC3723  
Clovoy Sky
Team Rhondda Rockets5 12:38:27,60 1 00:38:28 Wales Club
511england MC4673  
Southfield Williams
Mark Gilbert6 12:38:27,70 1 00:38:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
512netherlands MC0838  
Oss 737
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 12:38:27,75 1 00:38:28 Holland Pigeons Club
513belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys2 12:38:27,76 1 00:38:28 Belgium Club
514netherlands MC0797  
Oss 769
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 12:38:28,00 1 00:38:28 Holland Pigeons Club
515czech republic MC1743  
Muchova
Team Hornicek2 12:38:28,15 1 00:38:28 Czech Republic Club
516belgium MC2105  
King Astrix
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 12:38:28,16 1 00:38:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
517belgium MC0090  
Charles 047
Marc De Cock5 12:38:28,20 1 00:38:28 Belgium Club
518netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink4 12:38:28,30 1 00:38:28 Holland Pigeons Club
519hungary MC6324  
Magnesium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 12:38:28,31 1 00:38:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
520eeuu MC3170  
New York Champ
Team Madison Loft3 12:38:28,35 1 00:38:28 USA
521england MC6657  
Dirk Bond 332
Team Bomber Harris1 12:38:28,50 1 00:38:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
522belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg15 12:38:28,51 1 00:38:29 Belgium Club
523hungary MC2556  
Liza
Károly Haraszti4 12:38:28,60 1 00:38:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
524netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel11 12:38:28,65 1 00:38:29 Holland Pigeons Club
525polska MC8382  
Vera
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz2 12:38:28,75 1 00:38:29 Polonia
526germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele2 12:38:29,00 1 00:38:29 Germany Club
527belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg16 12:38:29,05 1 00:38:29 Belgium Club
528belgium MC5706  
Mad Jowan
Dirk Martens3 12:38:29,06 1 00:38:29 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
529wales MC2413  
WCW6
Team Wolf Castle Warriors2 12:38:29,20 1 00:38:29 Wales Club
530slovakia MC0953  
ADK 07
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:38:29,25 1 00:38:29 Slovakia Club
531netherlands MC1866  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg2 12:38:29,35 1 00:38:29 Holland Pigeons Club
532belgium MC0757  
Blackie
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 12:38:29,40 1 00:38:29 Belgium Club
533england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris2 12:38:29,55 1 00:38:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534tenerife MC9626  
Tarma
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 12:38:29,56 1 00:38:30 CANARAGÜI
535slovakia MC8909  
Arona 91
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:38:29,70 1 00:38:30 Slovakia Club
536belgium MC8418  
Clowe
Team Mazury4 12:38:30,05 1 00:38:30 Belgium Club
537polska MC6663  
Mistro
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:38:30,06 1 00:38:30 Polonia
538england MC5815  
Dundee Caine
Team Milly's Loft8 12:38:30,10 1 00:38:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
539belgium MC6363  
Apollo
Team Mazury5 12:38:30,20 1 00:38:30 Belgium Club
540germany MC4457  
Junir
Hendrik Wilpers9 12:38:30,25 1 00:38:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
541slovakia MC7444  
Maja
Vladimir Marcan2 12:38:30,40 1 00:38:30 Slovakia Club
542germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers10 12:38:30,50 1 00:38:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
543denmark MC6856  
OLR Magnum905
Team Gorlinski2 12:38:30,51 1 00:38:31 Denmark Club
544gran canaria MC9628  
Iraya
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 12:38:30,55 1 00:38:31 C.C. Las Palmas
545england MC6211  
I'll Be Back
Team W and S Sweet2 12:38:30,56 1 00:38:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
546wales MC5271  
Samurai
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes3 12:38:30,70 1 00:38:31 Wales Club
547belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 12:38:30,71 1 00:38:31 Belgium Club
548netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer16 12:38:30,80 1 00:38:31 Holland Pigeons Club
549hungary MC0525  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 12:38:30,85 1 00:38:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
550netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:38:31,05 1 00:38:31 Holland Pigeons Club
551scotland MC5510  
Akubra
Team Hay & Scott2 12:38:31,15 1 00:38:31 Scottish Homing Union
552england MC8964  
Tiger Roll
Team Burns Bombers3 12:38:31,16 1 00:38:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
553slovakia MC8563  
Tip
Team R.CH1 12:38:31,20 1 00:38:31 Slovakia Club
554puerto rico MC9251  
Dirty Blue
José L. García Cruz1 12:38:31,21 1 00:38:31 Puerto Rico
555netherlands MC3914  
Mells 2
Team Soepboer17 12:38:31,40 1 00:38:31 Holland Pigeons Club
556england MC2276  
Kilmore
Team Burns Bombers4 12:38:31,50 1 00:38:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557belgium MC0004  
Jan 545
Team P-S-S-S8 12:38:31,55 1 00:38:32 Belgium Club
558polska MC1480  
Nadka
Artur Strzalinski2 12:38:31,75 1 00:38:32 Polonia
559belgium MC1011  
Clyde
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:38:31,80 1 00:38:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
560eeuu MC3373  
Spice
Team KT Loft1 12:38:31,85 1 00:38:32 USA
561belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys3 12:38:31,90 1 00:38:32 Belgium Club
562lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:38:31,95 1 00:38:32 Guatisea
563england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:38:32,25 1 00:38:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
564england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster9 12:38:32,30 1 00:38:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
565belgium MC3816  
Bolero
Team PEC & Batenburg17 12:38:32,35 1 00:38:32 Belgium Club
566netherlands MC0302  
84 RTF HH
Herman Hup1 12:38:32,45 1 00:38:32 Holland Pigeons Club
567belgium MC6778  
De 14 Penner
Team EPW Belgium3 12:38:32,46 1 00:38:32 Belgium Club
568netherlands MC8963  
Patán
Lorenzo Van Russel12 12:38:32,60 1 00:38:33 Holland Pigeons Club
569belgium MC6177  
F.B.I. 1
Team FBI3 12:38:32,65 1 00:38:33 Belgium Club
570england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G3 12:38:32,80 1 00:38:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
571germany MC7168  
Vicky
Hendrik Wilpers11 12:38:32,90 1 00:38:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
572netherlands MC1412  
Oss 642
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 12:38:32,95 1 00:38:33 Holland Pigeons Club
573denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:38:32,96 1 00:38:33 Denmark Club
574netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg3 12:38:33,05 1 00:38:33 Holland Pigeons Club
575netherlands MC7727  
Goldstar 310
Team Menno & Robert1 12:38:33,25 1 00:38:33 Holland Pigeons Club
576lanzarote MC0373  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 12:38:33,45 1 00:38:33 Guatisea
577slovenia MC1284  
Markec
Tadej Vugrinec1 12:38:33,46 1 00:38:33 Slovenia Club
578netherlands MC7311  
Wyckels Guilty Pleasure
Team De Jong & Pander2 12:38:33,55 1 00:38:34 Holland Pigeons Club
579netherlands MC4856  
Oss 702
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 12:38:33,60 1 00:38:34 Holland Pigeons Club
580italia MC9348  
Napoli 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 12:38:33,65 1 00:38:34 Italia Club
581ireland MC0531  
Chopper
Team Wes Hall3 12:38:33,70 1 00:38:34 Irish Homing Union
582netherlands MC0822  
The Flying Dutchman
Team G & W Vedder1 12:38:33,75 1 00:38:34 Holland Pigeons Club
583england MC0254  
Fabia
Will Curtis5 12:38:33,76 1 00:38:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
584mexico MC2426  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 12:38:33,90 1 00:38:34 Mexico
585austria MC1612  
Esche 1110
Robert Nagelhofer1 12:38:33,91 1 00:38:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
586belgium MC4748  
De Blinde
Team EPW Belgium4 12:38:34,00 1 00:38:34 Belgium Club
587wales MC3790  
Maranda
Team Jack Army2 12:38:34,20 1 00:38:34 Wales Club
588slovakia MC4052  
Jodo 2
Team Igram1 12:38:34,21 1 00:38:34 Slovakia Club
589belgium MC9778  
LVW 002
Team Hok L & N4 12:38:34,40 1 00:38:34 Belgium Club
590slovakia MC6813  
Arona 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:38:34,55 1 00:38:35 Slovakia Club
591austria MC4234  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler1 12:38:34,65 1 00:38:35 Austria Club
592croatia MC3641  
David
Robert Marjanovic3 12:38:34,80 1 00:38:35 Croatia Pigeon Club
593eeuu MC9848  
Vasco
Daniel Hash3 12:38:34,81 1 00:38:35 USA
594wales MC8777  
Giligan
Team Garcia & Murdoch2 12:38:34,95 1 00:38:35 Wales Club
595netherlands MC5132  
Frysian Silverwing
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:38:34,96 1 00:38:35 Holland Pigeons Club
596england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 12:38:35,00 1 00:38:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
597netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 12:38:35,05 1 00:38:35 Holland Pigeons Club
598rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:38:35,15 1 00:38:35 Romania
599czech republic MC2496  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:38:35,25 1 00:38:35 Czech Republic Club
600england MC7229  
Lady G
Team Triple G4 12:38:35,30 1 00:38:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
601scotland MC6273  
Born Slippy
William Donachie2 12:38:35,45 1 00:38:35 Scottish Homing Union
602netherlands MC8683  
Matko
Lorenzo Van Russel13 12:38:35,60 1 00:38:36 Holland Pigeons Club
603belgium MC1004  
Corky
Team Segers & Coppens5 12:38:35,61 1 00:38:36 Denderbond Ninove
604belgium MC1089  
El Swieto 1
Team El Swieto3 12:38:35,70 1 00:38:36 Belgium Club
605polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 12:38:35,90 1 00:38:36 Polonia
606england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys2 12:38:35,91 1 00:38:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
607granada MC2837  
Teflon
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim7 12:38:35,92 1 00:38:36 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
608wales MC2381  
Roxy Again
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 12:38:36,05 1 00:38:36 Wales Club
609tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons1 12:38:36,10 1 00:38:36 Nuevos HORIZONTES
610wales MC7051  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:38:36,15 1 00:38:36 Wales Club
611polska MC3642  
Aristos
Artur Strzalinski3 12:38:36,25 1 00:38:36 Polonia
612belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:38:36,26 1 00:38:36 Belgium Club
613austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer3 12:38:36,27 1 00:38:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
614netherlands MC0349  
Lucia
Team Soepboer18 12:38:36,35 1 00:38:36 Holland Pigeons Club
615italia MC9870  
Guido
Ionut Hatnean1 12:38:36,80 1 00:38:37 Italia Club
616hungary MC6721  
Karesz
Károly Haraszti5 12:38:36,85 1 00:38:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
617germany MC8183  
Zorro
Jörg Unglaube1 12:38:36,90 1 00:38:37 Germany Club
618england MC5808  
The Proof
Will Curtis6 12:38:36,95 1 00:38:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
619germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:38:37,00 1 00:38:37 Germany Club
620slovakia MC0339  
Eva
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna2 12:38:37,10 1 00:38:37 Slovakia Club
621england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G5 12:38:37,20 1 00:38:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
622scotland MC0941  
Panda
Team The Lanarkshire Lads3 12:38:37,25 1 00:38:37 Scottish Homing Union
623netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen4 12:38:37,30 1 00:38:37 Holland Pigeons Club
624belgium MC3412  
Nibali
Team Panis & Tilmans1 12:38:37,31 1 00:38:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
625netherlands MC7196  
Reiny
Hein van Dam1 12:38:37,45 1 00:38:37 Holland Pigeons Club
626eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash4 12:38:37,60 1 00:38:38 USA
627eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 12:38:37,70 1 00:38:38 USA
628england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:38:37,80 1 00:38:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629hungary MC4092  
Dozsopapa
Team Barócs1 12:38:38,00 1 00:38:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
630wales MC9530  
Atlantic Apocalypse
Team Rhondda Rockets6 12:38:38,10 1 00:38:38 Wales Club
631belgium MC0338  
Corset
Team Van der Maas1 12:38:38,10 1 00:38:38 Belgium Club
632polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride1 12:38:38,11 1 00:38:38 Polonia
633england MC5852  
Melisandre
Mark Brown1 12:38:38,35 1 00:38:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
634germany MC8890  
Time Bandit 4
Jörg Unglaube2 12:38:38,45 1 00:38:38 Germany Club
635netherlands MC5845  
Kim
Frits Paulssen5 12:38:38,46 1 00:38:38 Holland Pigeons Club
636belgium MC8210  
nooitnix
Roger Mertens3 12:38:38,55 1 00:38:39 Fond Wallonie
637polska MC6698  
Cherrio
Team Polish Pride2 12:38:38,56 1 00:38:39 Polonia
638slovakia MC1143  
Miluska
Team Michalcik1 12:38:38,75 1 00:38:39 Slovakia Club
639belgium MC8528  
Charles 057
Marc De Cock6 12:38:38,80 1 00:38:39 Belgium Club
640germany MC4357  
Bendix
Johannes Rimmele3 12:38:39,05 1 00:38:39 Germany Club
641eeuu MC8482  
Haz
James R. Hazek1 12:38:39,15 1 00:38:39 USA
642polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 12:38:39,25 1 00:38:39 Polonia
643belgium MC4801  
Dany
Team De Rycker1 12:38:39,35 1 00:38:39 Belgium Club
644wales MC4498  
Taitum
Team Men of Gwent4 12:38:39,40 1 00:38:39 Wales Club
645belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:38:39,50 1 00:38:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
646china MC4849  
reineta
Chen Zhiheng7 12:38:39,60 1 00:38:40 China Pigeon Raging Club
647eeuu MC2032  
General Clet
Team Tongol 111 12:38:39,70 1 00:38:40 Quest Syndicate
648slovakia MC7066  
Zuza
Vladimir Benak2 12:38:39,71 1 00:38:40 Slovakia Club
649slovakia MC4266  
Vito
Team Igram2 12:38:39,72 1 00:38:40 Slovakia Club
650denmark MC9338  
Sara 815
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:38:39,80 1 00:38:40 Denmark Club
651polska MC7822  
Jay Kay
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:38:39,81 1 00:38:40 Polonia
652england MC4554  
Ares
Team Fev Flyers3 12:38:39,85 1 00:38:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653hungary MC0551  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath2 12:38:40,10 1 00:38:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
654belgium MC4093  
Bart
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 12:38:40,11 1 00:38:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
655hungary MC3013  
Calcium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 12:38:40,35 1 00:38:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
656netherlands MC8189  
Frysian Silverback
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:38:40,55 1 00:38:41 Holland Pigeons Club
657england MC0152  
Essex Diamond
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 12:38:40,80 1 00:38:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
658slovakia MC2945  
Anna
Team Holicky2 12:38:40,95 1 00:38:41 Slovakia Club
659hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 12:38:41,10 1 00:38:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
660england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:38:41,11 1 00:38:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
661england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft9 12:38:41,25 1 00:38:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
662england MC7177  
Chiquis
Team Southampton Mafia2 12:38:41,30 1 00:38:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
663denmark MC0976  
Melisa
Team Okutan Pigeon2 12:38:41,35 1 00:38:41 Denmark Club
664italia MC4517  
Compostela
Renato Cantu3 12:38:41,55 1 00:38:42 Italia Club
665belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 12:38:41,75 1 00:38:42 Belgium Club
666england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert7 12:38:41,85 1 00:38:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
667belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock7 12:38:41,90 1 00:38:42 Belgium Club
668granada MC0340  
Ivana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim8 12:38:42,00 1 00:38:42 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
669granada MC0233  
Ritmie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim9 12:38:42,25 1 00:38:42 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
670eeuu MC1572  
Botellio
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:38:42,26 1 00:38:42 USA
671england MC3324  
Janka
A. Harker4 12:38:42,35 1 00:38:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
672england MC8537  
Jemima
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:38:42,40 1 00:38:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
673czech republic MC1789  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:38:42,55 1 00:38:43 Czech Republic Club
674belgium MC2052  
Peron
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 12:38:42,56 1 00:38:43 Belgium Club
675eeuu MC1701  
D'allacco's Dream
Team Madison Loft4 12:38:42,65 1 00:38:43 USA
676slovakia MC6403  
Eva
Team Holicky3 12:38:42,70 1 00:38:43 Slovakia Club
677netherlands MC4696  
Jean
Frits Paulssen6 12:38:42,80 1 00:38:43 Holland Pigeons Club
678belgium MC1779  
Lola
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers5 12:38:42,85 1 00:38:43 Belgium Club
679belgium MC7933  
Nele
Team Bass2 12:38:42,86 1 00:38:43 Belgium Club
680hungary MC7881  
Atte 52
Herold Attila1 12:38:43,15 1 00:38:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
681eeuu MC4872  
Spermil Lee
Team Beko Loft2 12:38:43,30 1 00:38:43 USA
682belgium MC4897  
Charles 448
Marc De Cock8 12:38:43,40 1 00:38:43 Belgium Club
683netherlands MC0485  
Dogwood
Lorenzo Van Russel14 12:38:43,50 1 00:38:44 Holland Pigeons Club
684ukraine MC9310  
Aron
Valera Hurskiy2 12:38:43,65 1 00:38:44 Ukraine Club
685eeuu MC8794  
Ruth
Team Black Gold2 12:38:43,75 1 00:38:44 USA
686belgium MC6804  
Picasso Parel
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 12:38:44,65 1 00:38:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
687rumania MC6383  
As
Class 8881 12:38:45,20 1 00:38:45 Romania
688england MC3671  
Queen B
Kelvin Young2 12:38:45,30 1 00:38:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
689england MC0843  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys4 12:38:45,31 1 00:38:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690england MC9880  
R. Harrys
Team Cool Carrot1 12:38:45,35 1 00:38:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
691gran canaria MC1678  
Maadiston ll
Francisco Montes Santos2 12:38:45,36 1 00:38:45 Ciudad Alta
692slovakia MC7468  
ADK 08
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:38:45,45 1 00:38:45 Slovakia Club
693granada MC3117  
Harvey
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim10 12:38:45,55 1 00:38:46 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
694belgium MC8753  
Sylwester
Team Mazury6 12:38:45,95 1 00:38:46 Belgium Club
695belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:38:46,15 1 00:38:46 Belgium Club
696eeuu MC2298  
Atenea
Team Callahan Loft2 12:38:46,30 1 00:38:46 USA
697slovakia MC9098  
Danka
Team Igram3 12:38:46,31 1 00:38:46 Slovakia Club
698austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag2 12:38:46,40 1 00:38:46 Austria Club
699netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 12:38:46,41 1 00:38:46 Holland Pigeons Club
700belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:38:46,55 1 00:38:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
701england MC2190  
Flaky
A. Harker5 12:38:46,75 1 00:38:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
702belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 12:38:47,15 1 00:38:47 Belgium Club
703england MC4813  
Ulrika
Team Toto Buzi Loft6 12:38:47,20 1 00:38:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
704netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:38:47,35 1 00:38:47 Holland Pigeons Club
705netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen7 12:38:47,55 1 00:38:48 Holland Pigeons Club
706germany MC7689  
Konigin Inge
Team Buelten2 12:38:47,60 1 00:38:48 Germany Club
707tenerife MC5982  
Gilligan
Team Columbacanaria3 12:38:47,75 1 00:38:48 Adexe
708belgium MC0564  
Cielo De Rico III
Team Sunshine2 12:38:47,95 1 00:38:48 Belgium Club
709wales MC7549  
Misty
Team Williton Wonders2 12:38:47,96 1 00:38:48 Wales Club
710ireland MC3951  
Highway Batchy
Team Highway Lofts3 12:38:48,05 1 00:38:48 Irish Homing Union
711tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 12:38:48,25 1 00:38:48 CANARAGÜI
712hungary MC2464  
Meziolen
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras2 12:38:48,25 1 00:38:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
713polska MC4817  
Aga
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz3 12:38:48,50 1 00:38:48 Polonia
714england MC9479  
Bullet
Team Murray & Mills1 12:38:48,70 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
715england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven2 12:38:49,15 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
716england MC7925  
Jorje
Team Glevum2 12:38:49,16 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
717england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet3 12:38:49,30 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
718slovakia MC0912  
ADK 339
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:38:49,35 1 00:38:49 Slovakia Club
719tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria4 12:38:49,70 1 00:38:50 Adexe
720polska MC0522  
Belgian Riddle
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:38:49,71 1 00:38:50 Polonia
721england MC4483  
Chea 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 12:38:50,25 1 00:38:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
722slovakia MC0952  
Top Kittel 1624
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:38:50,26 1 00:38:50 Slovakia Club
723wales MC7219  
Arabel
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft1 12:38:50,55 1 00:38:51 Wales Club
724germany MC8473  
Mara
Team Sandras Family2 12:38:50,60 1 00:38:51 Germany Club
725netherlands MC9537  
Easy
Lorenzo Van Russel15 12:38:50,61 1 00:38:51 Holland Pigeons Club
726germany MC4322  
Mildi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 12:38:50,75 1 00:38:51 Germany Club
727colombia MC9183  
Nueva Villa
Team Colombian Eagles2 12:38:51,00 1 00:38:51 Colombia Club
728netherlands MC5228  
Poepie
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:38:51,15 1 00:38:51 Holland Pigeons Club
729england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 12:38:51,20 1 00:38:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
730wales MC0453  
Mandrake
Team Swilly Boys2 12:38:51,65 1 00:38:52 Wales Club
731england MC6144  
Top Wing Two
Team Top Wing4 12:38:51,70 1 00:38:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
732england MC7423  
Dragon Lord
Team Murray & Mills2 12:38:52,20 1 00:38:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
733wales MC3118  
Welsh Tartan
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 12:38:52,25 1 00:38:52 Wales Club
734colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles3 12:38:52,50 1 00:38:52 Colombia Club
735denmark MC6281  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 12:38:52,85 1 00:38:53 Denmark Club
736england MC5447  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:38:52,95 1 00:38:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
737england MC5583  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:38:52,96 1 00:38:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
738eeuu MC0235  
Brinco
Team KT Loft2 12:38:53,30 1 00:38:53 USA
739ireland MC7528  
Keelan
Team Owen Dunbar1 12:38:53,95 1 00:38:54 Irish Homing Union
740netherlands MC1437  
Kwin Aka Monster
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja3 12:38:54,45 1 00:38:54 Holland Pigeons Club
741eeuu MC7158  
Yasmin
Team Ganus Family Loft6 12:38:54,90 1 00:38:55 USA
742belgium MC9581  
Jong Boy
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 12:38:54,91 1 00:38:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
743gran canaria MC1398  
Mutaito
Francisco Montes Santos3 12:38:55,25 1 00:38:55 Ciudad Alta
744denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:38:55,45 1 00:38:55 Denmark Club
745england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie2 12:38:55,60 1 00:38:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
746england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:38:56,00 1 00:38:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
747belgium MC0210  
Renoir
Team PEC & Batenburg18 12:38:56,01 1 00:38:56 Belgium Club
748polska MC1694  
Rakun
Edward Garbowski2 12:38:56,25 1 00:38:56 Polonia
749wales MC6601  
Chavito
Team Garcia & Murdoch3 12:38:56,26 1 00:38:56 Wales Club
750belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg19 12:38:56,30 1 00:38:56 Belgium Club
751polska MC9729  
Missy
Team Polish Pride3 12:38:56,31 1 00:38:56 Polonia
752tenerife MC4273  
Puchita
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:38:56,35 1 00:38:56 GRAN FONDO
753belgium MC1131  
Rudolf
Team PEC & Batenburg20 12:38:56,80 1 00:38:57 Belgium Club
754eeuu MC7218  
F. Calabrese
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:38:56,85 1 00:38:57 USA
755polska MC3871  
Webber
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal4 12:38:57,00 1 00:38:57 Polonia
756germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 12:38:57,25 1 00:38:57 Germany Club
757italia MC0967  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu4 12:38:57,50 1 00:38:58 Italia Club
758germany MC5184  
Twilight
Team Schupp1 12:38:57,51 1 00:38:58 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
759germany MC4631  
Flora
Hendrik Wilpers12 12:38:57,90 1 00:38:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
760netherlands MC9990  
Cheddar
Lorenzo Van Russel16 12:38:58,25 1 00:38:58 Holland Pigeons Club
761belgium MC6484  
Power Bulck
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 12:38:59,00 1 00:38:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
762slovakia MC9655  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 12:38:59,00 1 00:38:59 Slovakia Club
763belgium MC6056  
Tikk
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 12:38:59,10 1 00:38:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
764czech republic MC2465  
Kvitova
Team Hornicek3 12:38:59,20 1 00:38:59 Czech Republic Club
765germany MC4143  
Martina
Johannes Rimmele4 12:38:59,30 1 00:38:59 Germany Club
766germany MC1144  
Sandra
Team Sandras Family3 12:38:59,31 1 00:38:59 Germany Club
767england MC9075  
Ship Shape
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:38:59,32 1 00:38:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
768england MC6645  
Lose It
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 12:38:59,50 1 00:39:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
769granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim11 12:38:59,60 1 00:39:00 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
770england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster10 12:38:59,75 1 00:39:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
771netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel17 12:39:00,30 1 00:39:00 Holland Pigeons Club
772hungary MC1447  
Atee 11
Herold Attila2 12:39:00,70 1 00:39:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
773netherlands MC8125  
Blauwe 95 HH
Herman Hup2 12:39:00,85 1 00:39:01 Holland Pigeons Club
774england MC4925  
jengibre
Team Union Jack Syn2 12:39:01,15 1 00:39:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
775netherlands MC3517  
Evert
Team De Bruin BV7 12:39:01,25 1 00:39:01 Holland Pigeons Club
776belgium MC4429  
Charles 497
Marc De Cock9 12:39:01,70 1 00:39:02 Belgium Club
777netherlands MC1212  
Goldstar 634
Team Menno & Robert2 12:39:01,70 1 00:39:02 Holland Pigeons Club
778england MC3325  
Amira
Team Hibbert Bros.2 12:39:02,00 1 00:39:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
779netherlands MC9236  
Apache
Team Goedee & Brakele4 12:39:02,20 1 00:39:02 Holland Pigeons Club
780lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 12:39:02,35 1 00:39:02 Guatisea
781wales MC3033  
MyFanyw
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:39:02,85 1 00:39:03 Wales Club
782netherlands MC9929  
Vienne
Frits Paulssen8 12:39:03,15 1 00:39:03 Holland Pigeons Club
783england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:39:03,16 1 00:39:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
784belgium MC7246  
Charles 038
Marc De Cock10 12:39:03,25 1 00:39:03 Belgium Club
785england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers4 12:39:03,30 1 00:39:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
786england MC4596  
The Gypsy
Team Tinks Treasures9 12:39:03,35 1 00:39:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
787italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 12:39:03,45 1 00:39:03 Italia Club
788england MC5487  
Grand Master Frank
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:39:03,65 1 00:39:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
789belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:39:03,70 1 00:39:04 Belgium Club
790denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:39:04,10 1 00:39:04 Denmark Club
791hungary MC8281  
Horesz 18
Team Horvath3 12:39:04,20 1 00:39:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
792austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler2 12:39:04,20 1 00:39:04 Austria Club
793england MC5366  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:39:04,60 1 00:39:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
794wales MC5575  
Saturnalia
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 12:39:04,65 1 00:39:05 Wales Club
795scotland MC6682  
National Witpen
Team Kingsway Lofts5 12:39:04,70 1 00:39:05 Scottish Homing Union
796austria MC5147  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa5 12:39:05,20 1 00:39:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
797denmark MC7684  
Jason 769
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:39:05,35 1 00:39:05 Denmark Club
798belgium MC4481  
Oliwier
Team Mazury7 12:39:06,05 1 00:39:06 Belgium Club
799mexico MC1745  
Fidel
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 12:39:06,10 1 00:39:06 Mexico
800germany MC8011  
Artfull
Team Klaas & Sohn4 12:39:06,15 1 00:39:06 Rietberg Club
801granada MC1927  
Fergie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim12 12:39:06,35 1 00:39:06 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
802belgium MC1751  
Hillary
Team Segers & Coppens6 12:39:06,80 1 00:39:07 Denderbond Ninove
803belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers6 12:39:07,00 1 00:39:07 Belgium Club
804italia MC1247  
Innika
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 12:39:07,25 1 00:39:07 Italia Club
805netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goedee & Brakele5 12:39:07,65 1 00:39:08 Holland Pigeons Club
806england MC8414  
Ace
Team W and S Sweet4 12:39:08,15 1 00:39:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
807england MC9823  
Güero
Team Union Jack Syn3 12:39:08,70 1 00:39:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
808belgium MC0607  
Maikel
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 12:39:08,90 1 00:39:09 Belgium Club
809belgium MC6806  
Mirka
Team PEC & Batenburg21 12:39:09,05 1 00:39:09 Belgium Club
810england MC8430  
ESB
Team Burns Bombers5 12:39:09,25 1 00:39:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
811england MC7428  
Corbiere
Team Burns Bombers6 12:39:10,45 1 00:39:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
812england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets8 12:39:11,00 1 00:39:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
813norway MC8146  
Lucho
Team Ray & S. Veland1 12:39:11,60 1 00:39:12 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
814polska MC2350  
Trixie
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:39:12,10 1 00:39:12 Polonia
815italia MC8967  
Pash F.
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan3 12:39:12,10 1 00:39:12 Italia Club
816eeuu MC8320  
Trump
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:39:12,25 1 00:39:12 USA
817belgium MC4977  
Chubby
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:39:12,70 1 00:39:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
818netherlands MC0194  
Frysian Rogue
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:39:12,75 1 00:39:13 Holland Pigeons Club
819scotland MC3158  
National Blauwe
Team Kingsway Lofts6 12:39:12,90 1 00:39:13 Scottish Homing Union
820belgium MC5309  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 12:39:13,05 1 00:39:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
821netherlands MC3174  
Diablo
Team Goedee & Brakele6 12:39:13,35 1 00:39:13 Holland Pigeons Club
822netherlands MC7461  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:39:13,55 1 00:39:14 Holland Pigeons Club
823england MC0810  
Patches
Team Glevum3 12:39:13,95 1 00:39:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
824italia MC5397  
Pegaso
Renato Cantu5 12:39:14,00 1 00:39:14 Italia Club
825eeuu MC4676  
Basia
Team Ganus Family Loft7 12:39:14,75 1 00:39:15 USA
826netherlands MC3613  
Sascha
Piet Schenk2 12:39:15,15 1 00:39:15 Holland Pigeons Club
827netherlands MC7117  
Jardinus
Caspar Lurvink5 12:39:15,45 1 00:39:15 Holland Pigeons Club
828norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland2 12:39:16,10 1 00:39:16 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
829netherlands MC5856  
12
Team KMS2 12:39:16,70 1 00:39:17 Holland Pigeons Club
830eeuu MC0062  
Alain
Daniel Hash5 12:39:17,95 1 00:39:18 USA
831ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts4 12:39:18,15 1 00:39:18 Irish Homing Union
832sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda1 12:39:18,60 1 00:39:19 Sweden Club
833belgium MC4255  
Che
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:39:19,75 1 00:39:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
834granada MC7348  
Jantje
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim13 12:39:20,05 1 00:39:20 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
835polska MC6631  
Jack
Roman Stopa2 12:39:20,90 1 00:39:21 Polonia
836eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft3 12:39:21,45 1 00:39:21 USA
837netherlands MC1100  
Silky
Lorenzo Van Russel18 12:39:22,35 1 00:39:22 Holland Pigeons Club
838netherlands MC8852  
Thorador
Caspar Lurvink6 12:39:22,50 1 00:39:22 Holland Pigeons Club
839rumania MC0058  
Bamba
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:39:23,00 1 00:39:23 Romania
840austria MC7059  
Nuss 1106
Robert Nagelhofer2 12:39:23,15 1 00:39:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
841fuerteventura MC7691  
Camión
Sebastián Falcón Henríques1 12:39:25,15 1 00:39:25 Gran Tarajal
842germany MC3254  
Jacek
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 12:39:25,30 1 00:39:25 Germany Club
843gran canaria MC8072  
Miguelsan
Team Warzone2 12:39:25,65 1 00:39:26 Club Los Socios
844polska MC5707  
Rowan
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:39:25,75 1 00:39:26 Polonia
845eeuu MC8931  
Kung Fu Chicken
Team Beko Loft3 12:39:26,70 1 00:39:27 USA
846england MC7837  
Safia
Team Hibbert Bros.3 12:39:26,71 1 00:39:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
847england MC8845  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys3 12:39:26,95 1 00:39:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
848hungary MC0879  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:39:27,55 1 00:39:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
849eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft8 12:39:27,60 1 00:39:28 USA
850england MC3339  
Zeus
Team Fev Flyers5 12:39:27,80 1 00:39:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
851hungary MC4335  
Strontium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft3 12:39:27,90 1 00:39:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
852croatia MC3468  
Sabine
Robert Marjanovic4 12:39:28,10 1 00:39:28 Croatia Pigeon Club
853england MC6441  
Grittar
Team Burns Bombers7 12:39:28,40 1 00:39:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
854germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 12:39:29,55 1 00:39:30 Germany Club
855belgium MC3227  
Drum
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:39:29,80 1 00:39:30 Belgium Club
856slovenia MC5168  
Barbara S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 12:39:30,35 1 00:39:30 Slovenia Club
857netherlands MC3894  
Oss 736
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 12:39:30,36 1 00:39:30 Holland Pigeons Club
858belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S9 12:39:30,65 1 00:39:31 Belgium Club
859netherlands MC8660  
Oss 709
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 12:39:30,90 1 00:39:31 Holland Pigeons Club
860netherlands MC8126  
Oss 747
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 12:39:31,25 1 00:39:31 Holland Pigeons Club
861austria MC5167  
Bruno
Team Ladesa1 12:39:31,40 1 00:39:31 Austria Club
862belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst3 12:39:32,15 1 00:39:32 Belgium Club
863belgium MC7693  
Little Johnny
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers7 12:39:32,15 1 00:39:32 Belgium Club
864wales MC3225  
Dewch 1 Menn
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 12:39:32,40 1 00:39:32 Wales Club
865belgium MC9088  
Diego
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 12:39:33,00 1 00:39:33 Belgium Club
866polska MC1760  
Horatio
Team Polish Pride4 12:39:33,05 1 00:39:33 Polonia
867netherlands MC6304  
Georgia
Mat Schoordijk4 12:39:33,65 1 00:39:34 Holland Pigeons Club
868wales MC7476  
Wellington
Team Jack Army3 12:39:34,05 1 00:39:34 Wales Club
869england MC4499  
Poochie
Team Mambos Boys3 12:39:34,25 1 00:39:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
870england MC9973  
Fabia 2
Will Curtis7 12:39:34,75 1 00:39:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
871rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile4 12:39:34,85 1 00:39:35 Romania
872england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets9 12:39:34,86 1 00:39:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
873wales MC4980  
Spirit
Team Jack Army4 12:39:34,87 1 00:39:35 Wales Club
874rumania MC2914  
Atlantic 071
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean1 12:39:35,10 1 00:39:35 Romania
875england MC4140  
Southfield Mata
Mark Gilbert8 12:39:35,30 1 00:39:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
876polska MC4552  
Xplorer
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal5 12:39:35,45 1 00:39:35 Polonia
877slovakia MC8245  
BCHB 303
Team BCHB2 12:39:35,85 1 00:39:36 Slovakia Club
878wales MC6491  
Boomerang 24
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:39:36,05 1 00:39:36 Wales Club
879belgium MC7350  
Timmy Boy
Team El Swieto4 12:39:36,30 1 00:39:36 Belgium Club
880scotland MC5124  
Musical
Team Hay & Scott3 12:39:36,35 1 00:39:36 Scottish Homing Union
881eeuu MC8169  
Saratoga
Team Parkview & Mariadan3 12:39:36,45 1 00:39:36 USA
882belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:39:36,60 1 00:39:37 Belgium Club
883belgium MC9659  
Goran
Team Mazury8 12:39:36,70 1 00:39:37 Belgium Club
884slovakia MC3863  
Anna
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna3 12:39:37,20 1 00:39:37 Slovakia Club
885netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:39:37,25 1 00:39:37 Holland Pigeons Club
886belgium MC3628  
Balto
Team Bleus & Stockx2 12:39:37,26 1 00:39:37 Belgium Club
887belgium MC9312  
Quintana
Team Panis & Tilmans2 12:39:37,30 1 00:39:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
888austria MC6861  
Argos
Benjamin Neag3 12:39:37,50 1 00:39:38 Austria Club
889italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan4 12:39:38,00 1 00:39:38 Italia Club
890england MC8307  
Home Coming Queen
Team W and S Sweet5 12:39:38,40 1 00:39:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
891netherlands MC0944  
Oss 643
Team Rien van Oss en Zn23 12:39:38,55 1 00:39:39 Holland Pigeons Club
892granada MC3157  
Maddy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim14 12:39:38,85 1 00:39:39 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
893italia MC3103  
Demeter
Danci Dumitru1 12:39:39,85 1 00:39:40 Italia Club
894germany MC0054  
Hurrican 41
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 12:39:40,05 1 00:39:40 Germany Club
895eeuu MC2519  
Bacardi
Daniel Hash6 12:39:40,55 1 00:39:41 USA
896eeuu MC0416  
Nando
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft4 12:39:41,20 1 00:39:41 USA
897puerto rico MC5793  
Dark Vader
José L. García Cruz2 12:39:43,05 1 00:39:43 Puerto Rico
898rumania MC5292  
Unique 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:39:43,60 1 00:39:44 Romania
899wales MC4888  
Boomerang 25
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:39:43,80 1 00:39:44 Wales Club
900belgium MC1744  
Bandiet
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 12:39:44,80 1 00:39:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
901scotland MC0219  
Jax
Team The Lanarkshire Lads4 12:39:44,90 1 00:39:45 Scottish Homing Union
902belgium MC3534  
Prins Harry
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing14 12:39:45,60 1 00:39:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
903england MC7597  
Lady Eggblrough
Team Cool Carrot2 12:39:45,70 1 00:39:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
904tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez3 12:39:45,75 1 00:39:46 CANARAGÜI
905fuerteventura MC3946  
Patsy
Luis Fumero Arucas1 12:39:45,95 1 00:39:46 Gran Tarajal
906polska MC8385  
Blue Hope
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:39:46,05 1 00:39:46 Polonia
907belgium MC6128  
Jejhe
Jef Goris2 12:39:46,15 1 00:39:46 Belgium Club
908netherlands MC0369  
Snap
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja4 12:39:47,05 1 00:39:47 Holland Pigeons Club
909norway MC5409  
Blood
Team Ray & S. Veland3 12:39:47,90 1 00:39:48 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
910belgium MC2376  
zegnix
Roger Mertens4 12:39:49,35 1 00:39:49 Fond Wallonie
911netherlands MC4009  
Aimee
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 12:39:50,05 1 00:39:50 Holland Pigeons Club
912wales MC4664  
Helen
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 12:39:50,06 1 00:39:50 Wales Club
913slovakia MC0248  
Leo
Team KOLM2 12:39:52,40 1 00:39:52 Slovakia Club
914germany MC9558  
Scooby
Hendrik Wilpers13 12:39:52,70 1 00:39:53 Ahaus-Alsstätten
915slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 12:39:53,05 1 00:39:53 Slovenia Club
916rumania MC1101  
Cuckoo
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:39:53,05 1 00:39:53 Romania
917ireland MC5164  
Lor-Ash
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 12:39:54,25 1 00:39:54 Irish Homing Union
918belgium MC1641  
OELEWAPPER
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:39:54,55 1 00:39:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
919rumania MC8282  
Unidad
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:39:54,70 1 00:39:55 Romania
920wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 12:39:54,80 1 00:39:55 Wales Club
921hungary MC9077  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:39:55,20 1 00:39:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
922slovakia MC2196  
Zoja
Milan Vohlarik2 12:39:55,40 1 00:39:55 Slovakia Club
923slovakia MC1494  
Valiant
Team Viglas JJM4 12:39:55,45 1 00:39:55 Slovakia Club
924granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim15 12:39:55,65 1 00:39:56 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
925belgium MC0999  
Chris
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:39:55,70 1 00:39:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
926granada MC9591  
Berny
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim16 12:39:56,05 1 00:39:56 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
927turkey MC0641  
Rodrigo
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:39:56,90 1 00:39:57 Turkey Flying Club
928belgium MC3026  
Anna
Team De Rycker2 12:39:58,25 1 00:39:58 Belgium Club
929wales MC5967  
Digger
Team Swilly Boys3 12:39:58,80 1 00:39:59 Wales Club
930norway MC0716  
Samko
Krystof Bury1 12:39:58,90 1 00:39:59 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
931belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:39:59,90 1 00:40:00 Belgium Club
932italia MC3317  
Charmed
Danci Dumitru2 12:40:01,75 1 00:40:02 Italia Club
933belgium MC9439  
Lindsay
Jef Goris3 12:40:04,30 1 00:40:04 Belgium Club
934belgium MC2507  
Back Again
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:40:05,20 1 00:40:05 Denderbond Ninove
935england MC5594  
Sparcle
Pieter & Anna Oberholster11 12:40:05,35 1 00:40:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
936england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 12:40:06,00 1 00:40:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
937netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander3 12:40:06,10 1 00:40:06 Holland Pigeons Club
938england MC8102  
Southfield Matic
Mark Gilbert9 12:40:06,70 1 00:40:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
939tenerife MC7379  
Last Word
Team HL Pigeons2 12:40:06,90 1 00:40:07 Nuevos HORIZONTES
940belgium MC7004  
Flash
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:40:07,85 1 00:40:08 Denderbond Ninove
941belgium MC7206  
Charles 025
Marc De Cock11 12:40:08,25 1 00:40:08 Belgium Club
942gran canaria MC5780  
Aguila
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 12:40:08,40 1 00:40:08 CLUB2
943england MC0484  
Count on Me
Team W and S Sweet6 12:40:08,45 1 00:40:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
944belgium MC4360  
Nore
Team Pieter Boys4 12:40:08,70 1 00:40:09 Belgium Club
945england MC8584  
Southfield Alvarez
Mark Gilbert10 12:40:08,71 1 00:40:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
946hungary MC7813  
Snowflake
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 12:40:09,05 1 00:40:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
947tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria5 12:40:09,25 1 00:40:09 Adexe
948tenerife MC1987  
Ba Al
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:40:09,45 1 00:40:09 Adexe
949england MC5848  
Southfield Phelan
Mark Gilbert11 12:40:09,60 1 00:40:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
950rumania MC6917  
Maya
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 12:40:09,70 1 00:40:10 Romania
951italia MC6571  
S.Stan 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 12:40:09,75 1 00:40:10 Italia Club
952turkey MC7516  
Red Çbar
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:40:09,90 1 00:40:10 Turkey Flying Club
953netherlands MC9262  
Grisham
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:40:10,00 1 00:40:10 Holland Pigeons Club
954polska MC7690  
Dreyfus
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:40:10,40 1 00:40:10 Polonia
955netherlands MC3854  
Oss 789
Team Rien van Oss en Zn24 12:40:10,70 1 00:40:11 Holland Pigeons Club
956netherlands MC4304  
Lucky Luke
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:40:10,75 1 00:40:11 Holland Pigeons Club
957belgium MC7378  
De Iangzame
Team EPW Belgium5 12:40:11,25 1 00:40:11 Belgium Club
958china MC9614  
Keira
Chen Zhiheng8 12:40:11,50 1 00:40:12 China Pigeon Raging Club
959netherlands MC3879  
Befonk
Foeke Hoekstra3 12:40:12,00 1 00:40:12 Holland Pigeons Club
960netherlands MC1573  
John
Frits Paulssen9 12:40:12,15 1 00:40:12 Holland Pigeons Club
961hungary MC6279  
Attezg
Herold Attila3 12:40:12,20 1 00:40:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
962wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 12:40:12,21 1 00:40:12 Wales Club
963england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker6 12:40:13,00 1 00:40:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
964eeuu MC3111  
Pandemic
Team Tongol 112 12:40:13,05 1 00:40:13 Quest Syndicate
965england MC0144  
Rossi Rock
Team Essex Rockets10 12:40:13,30 1 00:40:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
966hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft4 12:40:13,90 1 00:40:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
967england MC3123  
Southfield Rashford
Mark Gilbert12 12:40:13,91 1 00:40:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
968germany MC5105  
Sieglinde
Johannes Rimmele5 12:40:14,05 1 00:40:14 Germany Club
969england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate6 12:40:14,35 1 00:40:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
970belgium MC4242  
Dream Girl
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:40:14,50 1 00:40:14 Denderbond Ninove
971belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil3 12:40:14,90 1 00:40:15 Belgium Club
972polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja1 12:40:15,00 1 00:40:15 Polonia
973tenerife MC4859  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:40:15,15 1 00:40:15 GRAN FONDO
974gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 12:40:15,20 1 00:40:15 C.C. Las Palmas
975polska MC6764  
Cuba
Roman Stopa3 12:40:15,90 1 00:40:16 Polonia
976wales MC0180  
Williton Boy
Team Williton Wonders3 12:40:15,91 1 00:40:16 Wales Club
977colombia MC4538  
Lanzarote
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 12:40:15,95 1 00:40:16 Colombia Club
978england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys5 12:40:16,20 1 00:40:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
979netherlands MC6951  
Oss 778
Team Rien van Oss en Zn25 12:40:16,30 1 00:40:16 Holland Pigeons Club
980belgium MC0434  
Stitch
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:40:16,45 1 00:40:16 Belgium Club
981netherlands MC8407  
Ichabod
Team Goedee & Brakele7 12:40:16,50 1 00:40:16 Holland Pigeons Club
982england MC5878  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures10 12:40:16,80 1 00:40:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
983ireland MC3923  
Maisie Moo
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 12:40:17,10 1 00:40:17 Irish Homing Union
984wales MC2469  
Pill Boy
Team Men of Gwent5 12:40:17,65 1 00:40:18 Wales Club
985england MC9871  
Essex Star
Team Two Paul's Syndicate7 12:40:18,00 1 00:40:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
986netherlands MC1098  
Bernie
Team The Oener Butchers2 12:40:18,05 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
987hungary MC2979  
Arrow I
Team Markom & Sajiva4 12:40:18,06 1 00:40:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
988austria MC9918  
Belokie
Benjamin Neag4 12:40:18,10 1 00:40:18 Austria Club
989slovakia MC2326  
Elza
Vladimir Benak3 12:40:18,40 1 00:40:18 Slovakia Club
990netherlands MC5438  
Finn
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 12:40:18,45 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
991england MC0554  
Come Back
Pieter & Anna Oberholster12 12:40:18,65 1 00:40:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
992belgium MC9772  
wordnix
Roger Mertens5 12:40:18,80 1 00:40:19 Fond Wallonie
993granada MC4505  
Tammy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim17 12:40:19,05 1 00:40:19 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
994hungary MC2857  
Niki 1
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:40:19,10 1 00:40:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
995germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele6 12:40:19,15 1 00:40:19 Germany Club
996granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim18 12:40:19,30 1 00:40:19 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
997slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM3 12:40:19,35 1 00:40:19 Slovakia Club
998china MC3633  
Olivia
Chen Zhiheng9 12:40:19,40 1 00:40:19 China Pigeon Raging Club
999slovakia MC4347  
Simon
Rudolf Miklosik1 12:40:19,50 1 00:40:20 Slovakia Club
1000slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:40:20,00 1 00:40:20 Slovakia Club
1001belgium MC0118  
Cornelia
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.2 12:40:20,10 1 00:40:20 Belgium Club
1002netherlands MC7147  
Zanky
Lorenzo Van Russel19 12:40:20,30 1 00:40:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1003netherlands MC7081  
Rattaplan
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:40:20,65 1 00:40:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1004slovenia MC9121  
Nevola
Tadej Vugrinec2 12:40:20,75 1 00:40:21 Slovenia Club
1005gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone3 12:40:20,90 1 00:40:21 Club Los Socios
1006belgium MC0795  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts4 12:40:20,95 1 00:40:21 Belgium Club
1007belgium MC7526  
Charles 443
Marc De Cock12 12:40:21,05 1 00:40:21 Belgium Club
1008netherlands MC2291  
Adonis
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 12:40:21,50 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1009tenerife MC8597  
Tomacito
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:40:21,51 1 00:40:22 GRAN FONDO
1010polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 12:40:21,55 1 00:40:22 Polonia
1011eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft1 12:40:21,56 1 00:40:22 USA
1012netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam2 12:40:21,70 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1013belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:40:21,71 1 00:40:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1014belgium MC0131  
Charles 493
Marc De Cock13 12:40:21,85 1 00:40:22 Belgium Club
1015netherlands MC6029  
Wyckels Justice
Team De Jong & Pander4 12:40:22,10 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1016slovakia MC1997  
Zara
Milan Vohlarik3 12:40:22,15 1 00:40:22 Slovakia Club
1017belgium MC6906  
Jan 419
Team P-S-S-S10 12:40:22,16 1 00:40:22 Belgium Club
1018netherlands MC9727  
135
Team KMS3 12:40:22,20 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1019belgium MC4561  
Bolse
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing15 12:40:22,30 1 00:40:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1020belgium MC2306  
Pandi
Team PEC & Batenburg24 12:40:22,50 1 00:40:22 Belgium Club
1021england MC0622  
Nessa
Team Glevum4 12:40:22,75 1 00:40:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022england MC5076  
Alaska
Team Top Wing5 12:40:22,95 1 00:40:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1023austria MC2176  
Celine
Benjamin Neag5 12:40:23,05 1 00:40:23 Austria Club
1024belgium MC8701  
Charles 357
Marc De Cock14 12:40:23,10 1 00:40:23 Belgium Club
1025belgium MC7300  
La Puta
Team PEC & Batenburg25 12:40:23,11 1 00:40:23 Belgium Club
1026polska MC0309  
Greek Sensitivity 98
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:40:23,40 1 00:40:23 Polonia
1027belgium MC4209  
Bran
Team Van der Maas2 12:40:23,60 1 00:40:24 Belgium Club
1028germany MC3209  
Alenka
Team 20201 12:40:23,85 1 00:40:24 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1029granada MC2129  
Khan
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim19 12:40:23,90 1 00:40:24 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1030england MC8180  
Bonner 4
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 12:40:24,20 1 00:40:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1031belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock15 12:40:24,20 1 00:40:24 Belgium Club
1032scotland MC6192  
Adela
Team Hay & Scott4 12:40:24,21 1 00:40:24 Scottish Homing Union
1033sweden MC4766  
Hamloon
Team Fulltofta1 12:40:24,25 1 00:40:24 Sweden Club
1034austria MC5711  
Fahle Winner
Team Fuchs1 12:40:24,40 1 00:40:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1035eeuu MC2696  
Rollins
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:40:24,45 1 00:40:24 USA
1036england MC8873  
Sky Champion
Team Harding Brothers4 12:40:24,90 1 00:40:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1037netherlands MC6097  
Oss 933
Team Rien van Oss en Zn26 12:40:25,20 1 00:40:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1038wales MC8022  
Challenger
Team Men of Gwent6 12:40:25,40 1 00:40:25 Wales Club
1039granada MC8696  
Damian
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim20 12:40:25,95 1 00:40:26 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1040scotland MC3152  
Saor 350
Team Saor Alba3 12:40:26,25 1 00:40:26 Scottish Homing Union
1041england MC7749  
Highland Wedding
Team Burns Bombers8 12:40:26,35 1 00:40:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1042hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 12:40:26,75 1 00:40:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1043netherlands MC4419  
Youp
Hein van Dam3 12:40:26,85 1 00:40:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1044netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja5 12:40:26,90 1 00:40:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1045polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit3 12:40:26,91 1 00:40:27 Polonia
1046netherlands MC6390  
Rode 85 HH
Herman Hup3 12:40:26,95 1 00:40:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1047netherlands MC8311  
Frysian Pacer
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:40:27,05 1 00:40:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1048belgium MC7451  
Paultje
Jef Goris4 12:40:27,06 1 00:40:27 Belgium Club
1049polska MC5849  
Arroba
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:40:27,30 1 00:40:27 Polonia
1050belgium MC2919  
Top Lady
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing16 12:40:27,45 1 00:40:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1051germany MC4464  
Anna
Johannes Rimmele7 12:40:27,60 1 00:40:28 Germany Club
1052belgium MC7332  
Sweet Elsa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers8 12:40:27,70 1 00:40:28 Belgium Club
1053austria MC5048  
Romen 753
Alois Wiefler3 12:40:28,00 1 00:40:28 Austria Club
1054italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu6 12:40:28,30 1 00:40:28 Italia Club
1055polska MC3326  
Ziggy
Artur Gasiorowski5 12:40:28,35 1 00:40:28 Polonia
1056belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers9 12:40:28,50 1 00:40:28 Belgium Club
1057belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg26 12:40:28,60 1 00:40:29 Belgium Club
1058belgium MC7801  
Jan 59
Team P-S-S-S11 12:40:28,65 1 00:40:29 Belgium Club
1059austria MC3298  
Bencomo 453
Alois Wiefler4 12:40:28,70 1 00:40:29 Austria Club
1060scotland MC6108  
Super Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts7 12:40:28,90 1 00:40:29 Scottish Homing Union
1061belgium MC9862  
Plastronneke 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 12:40:29,25 1 00:40:29 Belgium Club
1062netherlands MC1464  
Oss 922
Team Rien van Oss en Zn27 12:40:29,30 1 00:40:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1063polska MC1440  
Quesada
Artur Strzalinski4 12:40:29,45 1 00:40:29 Polonia
1064belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:40:29,75 1 00:40:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1065england MC4485  
Southfield Bissaka
Mark Gilbert13 12:40:29,90 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1066austria MC3830  
Import
Benjamin Neag6 12:40:30,00 1 00:40:30 Austria Club
1067polska MC5432  
P-F16
Dariusz Lata2 12:40:30,20 1 00:40:30 Polonia
1068england MC6876  
Bob
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:40:30,25 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1069england MC8626  
Ziber
Team Top Wing6 12:40:30,45 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1070england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft7 12:40:30,50 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1071sweden MC5407  
Fulltofta
Team Fulltofta2 12:40:30,80 1 00:40:31 Sweden Club
1072austria MC8325  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa6 12:40:30,90 1 00:40:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1073belgium MC3569  
Jan 535
Team P-S-S-S12 12:40:31,00 1 00:40:31 Belgium Club
1074austria MC2038  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa7 12:40:32,10 1 00:40:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1075netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:40:32,15 1 00:40:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1076netherlands MC8304  
Aniek
Hein van Dam4 12:40:32,20 1 00:40:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1077england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft10 12:40:32,40 1 00:40:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1078austria MC3005  
Nova
Team Ladesa2 12:40:32,45 1 00:40:32 Austria Club
1079belgium MC8741  
Calvin
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:40:32,80 1 00:40:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1080hungary MC9265  
629
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 12:40:32,85 1 00:40:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1081netherlands MC4809  
Saltz
Team Soepboer19 12:40:33,40 1 00:40:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1082netherlands MC5868  
Ambara
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:40:33,41 1 00:40:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1083netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS4 12:40:33,42 1 00:40:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1084denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen4 12:40:33,60 1 00:40:34 Denmark Club
1085china MC2459  
Darth
Chen Zhiheng10 12:40:33,65 1 00:40:34 China Pigeon Raging Club
1086belgium MC6772  
Devil
Team Sans peur Herent2 12:40:34,10 1 00:40:34 Belgium Club
1087netherlands MC7193  
Cas
Frits Paulssen10 12:40:34,80 1 00:40:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1088belgium MC5049  
Blue Twiggy
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers10 12:40:34,81 1 00:40:35 Belgium Club
1089netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 12:40:34,95 1 00:40:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1090austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa8 12:40:35,25 1 00:40:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1091england MC5337  
Bonner 3
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 12:40:35,65 1 00:40:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1092italia MC8149  
Noah
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 12:40:35,75 1 00:40:36 Italia Club
1093england MC4687  
Minerva
Team Fev Flyers6 12:40:36,20 1 00:40:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1094eeuu MC6043  
Won On A Dare
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:40:36,25 1 00:40:36 USA
1095belgium MC5838  
Jam 04
Team P-S-S-S13 12:40:37,20 1 00:40:37 Belgium Club
1096austria MC9476  
F & A 55
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:40:37,35 1 00:40:37 Austria Club
1097england MC4823  
Hope
Team W and S Sweet7 12:40:37,60 1 00:40:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1098austria MC5524  
F & A 51
Team Butyka & Viglidán2 12:40:37,70 1 00:40:38 Austria Club
1099slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH2 12:40:37,71 1 00:40:38 Slovakia Club
1100belgium MC4810  
Adriano
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers11 12:40:37,80 1 00:40:38 Belgium Club
1101belgium MC4258  
eetnix
Roger Mertens6 12:40:38,95 1 00:40:39 Fond Wallonie
1102granada MC9577  
hiedra
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim21 12:40:39,00 1 00:40:39 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1103england MC0106  
Southfield Greenwood
Mark Gilbert14 12:40:39,01 1 00:40:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1104polska MC0794  
Bonzo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:40:39,25 1 00:40:39 Polonia
1105germany MC8490  
Large
Hendrik Wilpers14 12:40:39,35 1 00:40:39 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1106belgium MC8554  
Matthieu
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 12:40:39,36 1 00:40:39 Belgium Club
1107belgium MC6045  
Corien
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:40:39,70 1 00:40:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1108slovakia MC1251  
BCHB 1129
Team BCHB3 12:40:40,05 1 00:40:40 Slovakia Club
1109england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert15 12:40:40,15 1 00:40:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1110belgium MC7413  
Varys
Team Van der Maas3 12:40:40,40 1 00:40:40 Belgium Club
1111belgium MC6415  
Kimberly
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 12:40:40,65 1 00:40:41 Belgium Club
1112scotland MC9798  
Private Dancer
William Donachie3 12:40:40,75 1 00:40:41 Scottish Homing Union
1113colombia MC9451  
Cartagena de Indias
Team Club Cafe de Colombia6 12:40:41,15 1 00:40:41 Colombia Club
1114belgium MC2988  
Cody
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:40:41,20 1 00:40:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1115belgium MC5937  
Dave
Team PEC & Batenburg27 12:40:41,90 1 00:40:42 Belgium Club
1116england MC1734  
Southfield Lindelof
Mark Gilbert16 12:40:42,15 1 00:40:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1117england MC2478  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys4 12:40:42,25 1 00:40:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1118polska MC5354  
Second Chance 54
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:40:42,26 1 00:40:42 Polonia
1119sweden MC5675  
Belbest
Team Ekeboda2 12:40:42,95 1 00:40:43 Sweden Club
1120wales MC7768  
Micob
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes4 12:40:44,55 1 00:40:45 Wales Club
1121rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8882 12:40:44,60 1 00:40:45 Romania
1122belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens7 12:40:45,20 1 00:40:45 Fond Wallonie
1123rumania MC0633  
Unique 3
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:40:45,50 1 00:40:46 Romania
1124eeuu MC0243  
Jockey
Team Milestone Loft2 12:40:45,60 1 00:40:46 USA
1125belgium MC1877  
Gaspar
Team Mazury9 12:40:46,30 1 00:40:46 Belgium Club
1126germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20202 12:40:46,75 1 00:40:47 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1127belgium MC5131  
Jan 80
Team P-S-S-S14 12:40:47,05 1 00:40:47 Belgium Club
1128wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 12:40:47,75 1 00:40:48 Wales Club
1129belgium MC4896  
Amy
Team Matuma2 12:40:47,80 1 00:40:48 Belgium Club
1130slovenia MC1986  
Urska S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 12:40:48,20 1 00:40:48 Slovenia Club
1131puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz3 12:40:48,85 1 00:40:49 Puerto Rico
1132netherlands MC1102  
Biggy
Foeke Hoekstra4 12:40:49,80 1 00:40:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1133germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers15 12:40:50,15 1 00:40:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1134belgium MC9382  
Freja
Norbert De Schryver3 12:40:50,20 1 00:40:50 Belgium Club
1135england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones3 12:40:50,25 1 00:40:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1136england MC1870  
Draco
Team Murray & Mills3 12:40:51,50 1 00:40:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1137slovakia MC6624  
Oliver
Vladimir Benak4 12:40:51,51 1 00:40:52 Slovakia Club
1138belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg28 12:40:51,80 1 00:40:52 Belgium Club
1139netherlands MC7251  
Pohlea
Team Soepboer20 12:40:51,81 1 00:40:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1140netherlands MC5294  
La Evo
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:40:52,55 1 00:40:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1141belgium MC7375  
Carlos Bobo
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:40:52,80 1 00:40:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1142austria MC7618  
Fichter 1088
Robert Nagelhofer3 12:40:53,45 1 00:40:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1143eeuu MC3439  
Morpheus
Team Callejas Loft2 12:40:53,90 1 00:40:54 USA
1144mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 12:40:54,10 1 00:40:54 Mexico
1145colombia MC8744  
Flavio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia7 12:40:54,60 1 00:40:55 Colombia Club
1146wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 12:40:54,65 1 00:40:55 Wales Club
1147italia MC5509  
Cattaleya
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:40:55,05 1 00:40:55 Italia Club
1148rumania MC6120  
Akuma
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 12:40:55,10 1 00:40:55 Romania
1149eeuu MC7181  
Desert Silver
Team Christopher Loft2 12:40:55,20 1 00:40:55 USA
1150polska MC1443  
Second Chance 55
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:40:55,35 1 00:40:55 Polonia
1151tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons3 12:40:55,70 1 00:40:56 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1152england MC0600  
Southfield Pereira
Mark Gilbert17 12:40:55,90 1 00:40:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1153england MC4415  
Dotty
Team Woodhouse Boys3 12:40:55,91 1 00:40:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1154england MC6296  
Telly
Team Southampton Mafia3 12:40:56,05 1 00:40:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1155netherlands MC2211  
Oss 786
Team Rien van Oss en Zn28 12:40:56,06 1 00:40:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1156belgium MC3244  
Falcao
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 12:40:56,10 1 00:40:56 Belgium Club
1157rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 12:40:56,75 1 00:40:57 Romania
1158slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 12:40:57,35 1 00:40:57 Slovakia Club
1159germany MC5118  
Spork 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 12:40:57,45 1 00:40:57 Germany Club
1160germany MC8196  
Graden
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 12:40:57,46 1 00:40:57 Wetter
1161germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family4 12:40:57,75 1 00:40:58 Germany Club
1162england MC0869  
Fast 911
Will Curtis8 12:40:58,00 1 00:40:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1163england MC9546  
Supreme
Will Curtis9 12:40:58,20 1 00:40:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1164hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:40:58,21 1 00:40:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1165belgium MC6243  
Ava
Team Matuma3 12:40:58,85 1 00:40:59 Belgium Club
1166germany MC1643  
Polly
Team Klaas & Sohn5 12:40:58,95 1 00:40:59 Rietberg Club
1167italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 12:40:59,60 1 00:41:00 Italia Club
1168belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S15 12:40:59,61 1 00:41:00 Belgium Club
1169england MC4988  
Martina 8
Keith Warnes1 12:40:59,75 1 00:41:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1170eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft3 12:40:59,85 1 00:41:00 USA
1171netherlands MC9063  
Baldacci
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:41:00,00 1 00:41:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1172england MC4993  
Webed One
Team Murray & Mills4 12:41:00,05 1 00:41:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1173belgium MC9554  
Alyssa
Team Matuma4 12:41:00,10 1 00:41:00 Belgium Club
1174belgium MC9648  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre10 12:41:00,45 1 00:41:00 Belgium Club
1175england MC1834  
The Boss
Team Tinks Treasures11 12:41:00,70 1 00:41:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1176england MC9418  
Rattle Snake
Pieter & Anna Oberholster13 12:41:01,10 1 00:41:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1177netherlands MC4558  
Amazone
Lorenzo Van Russel20 12:41:01,35 1 00:41:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1178netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV8 12:41:01,36 1 00:41:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1179colombia MC6887  
Ricardo
Team Club Cafe de Colombia8 12:41:01,45 1 00:41:01 Colombia Club
1180belgium MC1815  
Lotte
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:41:01,90 1 00:41:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1181netherlands MC4214  
Wyckels Joy
Team De Jong & Pander5 12:41:02,05 1 00:41:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1182polska MC7568  
Tango
Team Gorzel & Lipian3 12:41:02,90 1 00:41:03 Polonia
1183belgium MC5698  
Furni
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.3 12:41:02,95 1 00:41:03 Belgium Club
1184england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris3 12:41:03,10 1 00:41:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1185netherlands MC1981  
Petra
Team De Bruin BV9 12:41:03,30 1 00:41:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1186belgium MC3413  
Fleur
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:41:03,35 1 00:41:03 Denderbond Ninove
1187wales MC5592  
Jon D
Team Men of Gwent7 12:41:04,00 1 00:41:04 Wales Club
1188wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors3 12:41:04,55 1 00:41:05 Wales Club
1189england MC9535  
Binks
Team Tinks Treasures12 12:41:04,60 1 00:41:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1190england MC5842  
Bob The Builder
Team Pound a Can5 12:41:04,65 1 00:41:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1191netherlands MC8856  
X-Treem
Lorenzo Van Russel21 12:41:04,70 1 00:41:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1192wales MC2627  
Alice
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft2 12:41:05,15 1 00:41:05 Wales Club
1193netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink7 12:41:05,30 1 00:41:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1194netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder2 12:41:05,40 1 00:41:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1195hungary MC4698  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:41:06,00 1 00:41:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1196england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis10 12:41:06,05 1 00:41:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1197germany MC4668  
Hendrik
Team Sandras Family5 12:41:06,06 1 00:41:06 Germany Club
1198wales MC9043  
Squeaky Five
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 12:41:06,30 1 00:41:06 Wales Club
1199england MC7723  
Aldaniti
Team Burns Bombers9 12:41:06,95 1 00:41:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1200germany MC9293  
Kally
Team Klaas & Sohn6 12:41:07,10 1 00:41:07 Rietberg Club
1201colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles4 12:41:07,50 1 00:41:08 Colombia Club
1202england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:41:07,60 1 00:41:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1203netherlands MC4145  
Frysian Cavalier
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:41:07,61 1 00:41:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1204england MC4597  
Essex Treasure
Team Two Paul's Syndicate8 12:41:07,70 1 00:41:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1205turkey MC9597  
Bicho
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 12:41:07,85 1 00:41:08 Turkey Flying Club
1206granada MC3931  
Mayren
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim22 12:41:08,05 1 00:41:08 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1207belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers12 12:41:08,55 1 00:41:09 Belgium Club
1208ireland MC1186  
Wayne
Team John Wayne Syndicate3 12:41:08,60 1 00:41:09 Irish Homing Union
1209eeuu MC3826  
Bartolo
Daniel Hash7 12:41:08,90 1 00:41:09 USA
1210england MC3112  
Spirit
Pieter & Anna Oberholster14 12:41:08,91 1 00:41:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1211belgium MC7138  
Shadow
Team PEC & Batenburg29 12:41:09,00 1 00:41:09 Belgium Club
1212lanzarote MC6567  
Jos
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 12:41:09,40 1 00:41:09 Guatisea
1213austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer4 12:41:09,45 1 00:41:09 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1214belgium MC8208  
Angela
Team Geusens1 12:41:10,25 1 00:41:10 Belgium Club
1215belgium MC5042  
Lambe
Team PEC & Batenburg30 12:41:10,55 1 00:41:11 Belgium Club
1216england MC4887  
Gordys Girl
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:41:10,56 1 00:41:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1217belgium MC7098  
Caprio
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:41:10,65 1 00:41:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1218england MC1331  
Sky Spear
Team Harding Brothers5 12:41:10,90 1 00:41:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1219ireland MC9866  
Celtic Bob
Team Highway Lofts5 12:41:11,60 1 00:41:12 Irish Homing Union
1220netherlands MC1036  
Jose
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:41:11,65 1 00:41:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1221scotland MC0695  
Tinkers Lass
Team Saor Alba4 12:41:12,00 1 00:41:12 Scottish Homing Union
1222netherlands MC2811  
Gagarin
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:41:12,50 1 00:41:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1223rumania MC8216  
Magda
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors11 12:41:13,20 1 00:41:13 Romania
1224slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:41:13,50 1 00:41:14 Slovakia Club
1225belgium MC8218  
Van Avermaet
Team Panis & Tilmans3 12:41:14,05 1 00:41:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1226belgium MC1444  
El Cid
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers13 12:41:14,25 1 00:41:14 Belgium Club
1227belgium MC5096  
bruto
Norbert De Schryver4 12:41:14,50 1 00:41:14 Belgium Club
1228ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts6 12:41:14,75 1 00:41:15 Irish Homing Union
1229scotland MC1164  
Elien
Team The Kings1 12:41:15,25 1 00:41:15 Scottish Homing Union
1230netherlands MC6053  
Joe
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 12:41:15,30 1 00:41:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1231italia MC3276  
Agnetha
Renato Cantu7 12:41:15,90 1 00:41:16 Italia Club
1232austria MC3479  
Heva
Team Kutlesa9 12:41:16,10 1 00:41:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1233england MC9472  
G. Man
Team Triple G6 12:41:16,40 1 00:41:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1234slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH3 12:41:17,10 1 00:41:17 Slovakia Club
1235italia MC3580  
Polly
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov5 12:41:17,35 1 00:41:17 Italia Club
1236belgium MC0664  
Clint
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:41:17,60 1 00:41:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1237netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl2 12:41:17,80 1 00:41:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1238belgium MC6326  
Porsche Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:41:17,90 1 00:41:18 Belgium Club
1239turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu5 12:41:18,00 1 00:41:18 Turkey Flying Club
1240belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans4 12:41:18,05 1 00:41:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1241belgium MC4361  
Paramyxo Man
Team EPW Belgium6 12:41:18,10 1 00:41:18 Belgium Club
1242eeuu MC2136  
Sole
Team Pena Loft2 12:41:18,11 1 00:41:18 USA
1243rumania MC7909  
Jason
Hanus Vasile5 12:41:18,45 1 00:41:18 Romania
1244belgium MC9893  
Margarita III
Team Sunshine3 12:41:18,75 1 00:41:19 Belgium Club
1245england MC2957  
Blue Sea
Team The Dreamers4 12:41:18,85 1 00:41:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1246germany MC6501  
invierno
Hendrik Wilpers16 12:41:18,86 1 00:41:19 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1247netherlands MC3874  
Brale
Team Soepboer21 12:41:19,00 1 00:41:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1248belgium MC3908  
Raldo
Team PEC & Batenburg31 12:41:19,80 1 00:41:20 Belgium Club
1249wales MC2993  
Del boy
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:41:20,05 1 00:41:20 Wales Club
1250slovakia MC5465  
Tempo
Team R.CH4 12:41:20,35 1 00:41:20 Slovakia Club
1251england MC7556  
R. Jacks
Team Cool Carrot3 12:41:20,70 1 00:41:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1252granada MC5960  
Sakin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim23 12:41:20,80 1 00:41:21 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1253wales MC9441  
Boomerang 18
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:41:20,90 1 00:41:21 Wales Club
1254eeuu MC0026  
Karin
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:41:21,05 1 00:41:21 USA
1255england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys4 12:41:21,60 1 00:41:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1256austria MC0692  
Blue Anton
Team Fuchs2 12:41:22,15 1 00:41:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1257rumania MC0122  
Double
Class 8883 12:41:22,20 1 00:41:22 Romania
1258england MC1056  
Baleka
Team Nenlorrie3 12:41:23,15 1 00:41:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1259granada MC5787  
Charly
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim24 12:41:23,80 1 00:41:24 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1260netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:41:23,95 1 00:41:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1261lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:41:24,00 1 00:41:24 Guatisea
1262polska MC5794  
Niall
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:41:24,15 1 00:41:24 Polonia
1263slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:41:24,25 1 00:41:24 Slovakia Club
1264netherlands MC7497  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:41:24,55 1 00:41:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1265ireland MC2361  
Jerry Be Good
Team John Wayne Syndicate4 12:41:24,65 1 00:41:25 Irish Homing Union
1266belgium MC1755  
Mad Sus
Dirk Martens4 12:41:24,75 1 00:41:25 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1267slovakia MC4800  
Rudy
Team Igram4 12:41:24,85 1 00:41:25 Slovakia Club
1268belgium MC9822  
Deuces
Team PEC & Batenburg32 12:41:25,35 1 00:41:25 Belgium Club
1269norway MC7998  
Einstein
Team Ray & S. Veland4 12:41:25,40 1 00:41:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1270england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum5 12:41:25,75 1 00:41:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1271belgium MC5393  
wistnix
Roger Mertens8 12:41:26,15 1 00:41:26 Fond Wallonie
1272polska MC8891  
S&P
Pawel Orlowski4 12:41:26,70 1 00:41:27 Polonia
1273gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 12:41:26,71 1 00:41:27 C.C. Las Palmas
1274belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury10 12:41:26,80 1 00:41:27 Belgium Club
1275belgium MC6096  
Ayrton
Pierre Vanhentenrijck3 12:41:28,30 1 00:41:28 Belgium Club
1276germany MC1185  
Watson
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 12:41:28,90 1 00:41:29 Germany Club
1277scotland MC9159  
Saor 138
Team Saor Alba5 12:41:29,45 1 00:41:29 Scottish Homing Union
1278rumania MC2114  
Diamond Eyes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors12 12:41:30,00 1 00:41:30 Romania
1279colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles5 12:41:30,01 1 00:41:30 Colombia Club
1280england MC5240  
Hope
Team Triple G7 12:41:30,10 1 00:41:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1281england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven3 12:41:30,15 1 00:41:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1282belgium MC8849  
Nora
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:41:30,20 1 00:41:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1283netherlands MC8270  
Frysian Raptor
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:41:30,60 1 00:41:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1284wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets7 12:41:32,85 1 00:41:33 Wales Club
1285belgium MC5618  
Chanel
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:41:32,86 1 00:41:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1286tenerife MC9342  
Melani
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:41:34,95 1 00:41:35 Adexe
1287netherlands MC2275  
Frysian Clipper
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:41:35,80 1 00:41:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1288england MC4820  
Tapper
A. Harker7 12:41:36,45 1 00:41:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1289hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 12:41:36,80 1 00:41:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1290netherlands MC6473  
Centurion
Team Knol Pigeons6 12:41:36,90 1 00:41:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1291china MC4782  
Al-barak
Chen Zhiheng11 12:41:36,91 1 00:41:37 China Pigeon Raging Club
1292austria MC9689  
Blue Jack
Team Fuchs3 12:41:37,00 1 00:41:37 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1293eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold3 12:41:37,10 1 00:41:37 USA
1294belgium MC5578  
Charles 049
Marc De Cock16 12:41:37,15 1 00:41:37 Belgium Club
1295netherlands MC2101  
Jesse James
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 12:41:38,95 1 00:41:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1296colombia MC5926  
Wilmar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia9 12:41:39,25 1 00:41:39 Colombia Club
1297belgium MC9875  
Cor
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:41:39,40 1 00:41:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1298netherlands MC9991  
Fleur
Team De Bruin BV10 12:41:40,15 1 00:41:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1299austria MC4875  
Pelicar 653
Alois Wiefler5 12:41:40,35 1 00:41:40 Austria Club
1300england MC5969  
Vesta
Team Fev Flyers7 12:41:40,75 1 00:41:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1301england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures13 12:41:40,80 1 00:41:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1302scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba6 12:41:40,95 1 00:41:41 Scottish Homing Union
1303eeuu MC2029  
Nadir
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 12:41:41,55 1 00:41:42 USA
1304belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team1 12:41:41,70 1 00:41:42 Belgium Club
1305eeuu MC2512  
Gordon
Team Milestone Loft4 12:41:41,90 1 00:41:42 USA
1306germany MC9359  
Goofy
Team Klaas & Sohn7 12:41:42,25 1 00:41:42 Rietberg Club
1307wales MC9379  
Squace Pants
Team Rhondda Red Devils7 12:41:42,85 1 00:41:43 Wales Club
1308england MC0048  
Dundees On Fire
Team Milly's Loft11 12:41:43,20 1 00:41:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1309netherlands MC0452  
Nenhir
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:41:43,50 1 00:41:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1310england MC0258  
Boo Boo
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:41:43,60 1 00:41:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1311belgium MC3844  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing6 12:41:44,75 1 00:41:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1312rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors13 12:41:45,40 1 00:41:45 Romania
1313wales MC8378  
Sonja
Team Rhondda Red Devils8 12:41:45,65 1 00:41:46 Wales Club
1314italia MC5478  
Alina
Renato Cantu8 12:41:47,05 1 00:41:47 Italia Club
1315gran canaria MC8900  
Mulan
Francisco Montes Santos4 12:41:47,45 1 00:41:47 Ciudad Alta
1316england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys5 12:41:48,05 1 00:41:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1317england MC1729  
Black Horse
Pieter & Anna Oberholster15 12:41:49,30 1 00:41:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1318germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn3 12:41:51,35 1 00:41:51 Germany Club
1319netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:41:51,40 1 00:41:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1320belgium MC7821  
Charles 204
Marc De Cock17 12:41:52,40 1 00:41:52 Belgium Club
1321wales MC9003  
Eclipse
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 12:41:52,41 1 00:41:52 Wales Club
1322granada MC0634  
Jessy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim25 12:41:54,95 1 00:41:55 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1323england MC5273  
Southfield McKenna
Mark Gilbert18 12:41:55,60 1 00:41:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1324belgium MC5306  
Ronny
Nelly en Jean Beelen8 12:41:55,80 1 00:41:56 Belgium Club
1325england MC9188  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures15 12:41:58,15 1 00:41:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1326scotland MC3833  
Dee Dee
Team Saor Alba7 12:41:59,25 1 00:41:59 Scottish Homing Union
1327england MC3774  
Blue Diamond
Team Woodhouse Boys5 12:42:01,20 1 00:42:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1328gran canaria MC3346  
Oliverjan
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 12:42:01,90 1 00:42:02 Club Los Socios
1329hungary MC4260  
614
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 12:42:02,60 1 00:42:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1330belgium MC5280  
Blanche
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:42:03,95 1 00:42:04 Fond Wallonie
1331england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys6 12:42:04,85 1 00:42:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1332rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 12:42:05,55 1 00:42:06 Romania
1333gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos5 12:42:05,85 1 00:42:06 Ciudad Alta
1334netherlands MC2833  
Superbia
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn2 12:42:06,05 1 00:42:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1335belgium MC5014  
Sagan
Team Panis & Tilmans5 12:42:06,15 1 00:42:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1336eeuu MC6171  
Zuzo
Team Ganus Family Loft9 12:42:06,40 1 00:42:06 USA
1337denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 12:42:07,35 1 00:42:07 Denmark Club
1338hungary MC9029  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath4 12:42:08,55 1 00:42:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1339belgium MC5431  
Charles 055
Marc De Cock18 12:42:08,60 1 00:42:09 Belgium Club
1340netherlands MC7707  
Angela
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 12:42:10,10 1 00:42:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1341england MC5811  
Hannibal 2
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:42:11,60 1 00:42:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1342england MC1904  
Angela
Team Glevum6 12:42:11,65 1 00:42:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1343tenerife MC1990  
Hilary
Team Columbacanaria6 12:42:14,45 1 00:42:14 Adexe
1344hungary MC9144  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:42:15,25 1 00:42:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1345belgium MC2117  
Mafioso
Team Mazury11 12:42:16,00 1 00:42:16 Belgium Club
1346hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 12:42:16,70 1 00:42:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1347netherlands MC4176  
Sapieha
Team Goedee & Brakele8 12:42:17,00 1 00:42:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1348tenerife MC9449  
Rhett
Team Achaman el Pincho4 12:42:17,70 1 00:42:18 Adexe
1349england MC2952  
Apollo
Team Fev Flyers8 12:42:17,95 1 00:42:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1350fuerteventura MC8155  
Wriggley
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 12:42:18,45 1 00:42:18 Gran Tarajal
1351gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 12:42:20,65 1 00:42:21 C.C. Las Palmas
1352wales MC3870  
Atlantic Breese
Team Rhondda Rockets8 12:42:21,15 1 00:42:21 Wales Club
1353slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM4 12:42:21,35 1 00:42:21 Slovakia Club
1354netherlands MC9245  
De Pyreneeen 4
Mijnis Gijsen2 12:42:22,10 1 00:42:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1355belgium MC8315  
Petra
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:42:29,45 1 00:42:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1356belgium MC8697  
Mad Moorke
Dirk Martens5 12:42:29,85 1 00:42:30 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1357scotland MC3054  
Chila
Team Hay & Scott5 12:42:31,75 1 00:42:32 Scottish Homing Union
1358italia MC7398  
Kandy
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni2 12:42:32,55 1 00:42:33 Italia Club
1359belgium MC9541  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre11 12:42:34,75 1 00:42:35 Belgium Club
1360england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures17 12:42:37,50 1 00:42:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1361slovakia MC2277  
Sophia
Team Michalcik2 12:42:38,35 1 00:42:38 Slovakia Club
1362wales MC0599  
Roo
Team Rhondda Rockets9 12:42:41,10 1 00:42:41 Wales Club
1363hungary MC7860  
Indio
Team Lorinc pigeons2 12:42:41,15 1 00:42:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1364eeuu MC9704  
Bahrain
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 12:42:41,95 1 00:42:42 USA
1365eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft10 12:42:42,10 1 00:42:42 USA
1366netherlands MC0909  
Sido
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 12:42:42,60 1 00:42:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1367italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean2 12:42:44,50 1 00:42:44 Italia Club
1368belgium MC4342  
Jan 79
Team P-S-S-S16 12:42:44,95 1 00:42:45 Belgium Club
1369austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa10 12:42:48,40 1 00:42:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1370germany MC3831  
Blossom
Hendrik Wilpers17 12:42:52,75 1 00:42:53 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1371eeuu MC5424  
Dakota
Team Ganus Family Loft11 12:42:55,40 1 00:42:55 USA
1372scotland MC0334  
Disco 2000
Team Saor Alba8 12:42:58,00 1 00:42:58 Scottish Homing Union
1373netherlands MC7470  
Turbo Fan
Team G & W Vedder3 12:43:00,85 1 00:43:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1374wales MC4803  
Chebere
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft3 12:43:01,30 1 00:43:01 Wales Club
1375hungary MC2643  
Joco 5
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:43:02,70 1 00:43:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1376ukraine MC6379  
Wanphen
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 12:43:02,75 1 00:43:03 Ukraine Club
1377netherlands MC5936  
Ambar
Lorenzo Van Russel22 12:43:03,30 1 00:43:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1378england MC5274  
Big Tommy
Kelvin Young3 12:43:05,00 1 00:43:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1379colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles6 12:43:05,75 1 00:43:06 Colombia Club
1380belgium MC4319  
Janus
Team El Swieto5 12:43:06,60 1 00:43:07 Belgium Club
1381wales MC7936  
Daisy
Team Williton Wonders4 12:43:09,35 1 00:43:09 Wales Club
1382england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures18 12:43:09,50 1 00:43:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1383belgium MC5050  
Arthur
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 12:43:11,60 1 00:43:12 Belgium Club
1384eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 12:43:12,15 1 00:43:12 USA
1385england MC4967  
White Face
Team Murray & Mills5 12:43:12,30 1 00:43:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1386hungary MC1234  
Atte 96
Herold Attila4 12:43:12,65 1 00:43:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1387granada MC2354  
Handel
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim26 12:43:13,65 1 00:43:14 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1388polska MC6287  
Diva
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz4 12:43:16,55 1 00:43:17 Polonia
1389polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata3 12:43:17,95 1 00:43:18 Polonia
1390netherlands MC0834  
Frysian Timberwolf
Sjaak Buwalda10 12:43:18,25 1 00:43:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1391belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris5 12:43:22,45 1 00:43:22 Belgium Club
1392wales MC2975  
Randy
Michael Cook1 12:43:22,75 1 00:43:23 Wales Club
1393england MC6342  
Tommo
Will Curtis11 12:43:23,05 1 00:43:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1394scotland MC2922  
Sparkles
William Donachie4 12:43:23,25 1 00:43:23 Scottish Homing Union
1395gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla7 12:43:23,85 1 00:43:24 C.C. Las Palmas
1396scotland MC7448  
Tip Top Arona
William Donachie5 12:43:26,90 1 00:43:27 Scottish Homing Union
1397belgium MC7394  
Charles 400
Marc De Cock19 12:43:28,60 1 00:43:29 Belgium Club
1398mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 12:43:29,10 1 00:43:29 Mexico
1399england MC5065  
Essex Jewel
Team Two Paul's Syndicate9 12:43:29,25 1 00:43:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1400belgium MC7267  
Jan 73
Team P-S-S-S17 12:43:30,20 1 00:43:30 Belgium Club
1401belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil4 12:43:31,25 1 00:43:31 Belgium Club
1402hungary MC5384  
New Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos4 12:43:36,20 1 00:43:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1403polska MC6114  
Birra
Juliusz Pelowski3 12:43:36,55 1 00:43:37 Polonia
1404belgium MC5197  
Jan 57
Team P-S-S-S18 12:43:37,85 1 00:43:38 Belgium Club
1405eeuu MC2799  
Felicia
Daniel Hash8 12:43:38,45 1 00:43:38 USA
1406tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:43:46,65 1 00:43:47 GRAN FONDO
1407slovakia MC9657  
T.N.T.
Team R.CH5 12:43:49,30 1 00:43:49 Slovakia Club
1408england MC3472  
Red Scarlet
Team Murray & Mills6 12:44:05,75 1 00:44:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1409colombia MC8446  
Benny
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro1 12:44:07,25 1 00:44:07 Colombia Club
1410colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia10 12:44:15,05 1 00:44:15 Colombia Club
1411wales MC6090  
Boomerang 07
Team Tom & Gaynor8 12:44:17,10 1 00:44:17 Wales Club
1412belgium MC4039  
Ella
Team Pieter Boys5 12:44:20,50 1 00:44:20 Belgium Club
1413czech republic MC1428  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 12:44:22,25 1 00:44:22 Czech Republic Club
1414wales MC7756  
Cathy
Team Jack Army5 12:44:22,60 1 00:44:23 Wales Club
1415netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl3 12:44:24,55 1 00:44:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1416england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet8 12:44:26,35 1 00:44:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1417england MC9233  
After Eight
Team Glevum7 12:44:30,15 1 00:44:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1418england MC1863  
Nins Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 12:44:45,95 1 00:44:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1419eeuu MC8876  
Irka
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 12:44:51,35 1 00:44:51 USA
1420slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna4 12:44:58,50 1 00:44:58 Slovakia Club
1421austria MC2736  
Balloo
Benjamin Neag7 12:45:07,00 1 00:45:07 Austria Club
1422belgium MC1334  
vindnix
Roger Mertens9 12:45:09,30 1 00:45:09 Fond Wallonie
1423eeuu MC6923  
Tanja
Daniel Hash9 12:45:13,20 1 00:45:13 USA
1424netherlands MC3919  
Crystal
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:46:07,20 1 00:46:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1425belgium MC4441  
Nilsenka
Team Mazury12 12:46:07,35 1 00:46:07 Belgium Club
1426polska MC6729  
Kofila
Juliusz Pelowski4 12:46:10,45 1 00:46:10 Polonia
1427belgium MC3141  
Cas
Team Sans peur Herent3 12:46:11,30 1 00:46:11 Belgium Club
1428england MC5928  
Beijing
A. Harker8 12:46:11,70 1 00:46:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1429polska MC3002  
Peedie
Team Gorzel & Lipian4 12:46:12,20 1 00:46:12 Polonia
1430ireland MC3992  
Highway River Clyde
Team Highway Lofts7 12:46:17,35 1 00:46:17 Irish Homing Union
1431netherlands MC5207  
Doortje
Hein van Dam5 12:46:20,10 1 00:46:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1432belgium MC5090  
Jolien
Team Bass3 12:46:21,75 1 00:46:22 Belgium Club
1433england MC9954  
Lottery
Team Glevum8 12:46:21,80 1 00:46:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1434england MC7911  
748 HH
Team Tinks Treasures19 12:46:24,50 1 00:46:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1435polska MC4246  
Abacus
Artur Gasiorowski6 12:46:24,70 1 00:46:25 Polonia
1436england MC5394  
Paula
Team Nenlorrie4 12:46:25,05 1 00:46:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1437england MC2397  
Lily
Team Triple G8 12:46:25,15 1 00:46:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1438tenerife MC1519  
Fancy
Team Achaman el Pincho5 12:46:25,40 1 00:46:25 Adexe
1439belgium MC8381  
Charles 164
Marc De Cock20 12:46:26,75 1 00:46:27 Belgium Club
1440netherlands MC3233  
Stephan
Team P & A Wiersema2 12:46:26,90 1 00:46:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1441wales MC8529  
Second Chance
Team Rhondda Rockets10 12:46:33,05 1 00:46:33 Wales Club
1442england MC1403  
Layla
Team Hibbert Bros.4 12:46:33,55 1 00:46:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1443netherlands MC2514  
Borja
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek5 12:46:33,80 1 00:46:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1444slovakia MC6462  
Lyska
Team Viglas JJM5 12:46:34,40 1 00:46:34 Slovakia Club
1445belgium MC5828  
Merckx
Team Panis & Tilmans6 12:46:34,45 1 00:46:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1446wales MC0323  
Boomerang 58
Team Tom & Gaynor9 12:46:36,00 1 00:46:36 Wales Club
1447polska MC5992  
Sticky
Wojciech Handerek3 12:46:37,50 1 00:46:38 Polonia
1448italia MC3851  
galante
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo5 12:46:41,00 1 00:46:41 Italia Club
1449england MC2077  
Ok Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 12:46:41,55 1 00:46:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1450belgium MC1962  
Mika
Team Red Devils Racing7 12:46:43,55 1 00:46:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1451slovakia MC3289  
Hanka
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna5 12:46:44,65 1 00:46:45 Slovakia Club
1452netherlands MC6787  
Lotte
Team De Bruin BV11 12:46:44,95 1 00:46:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1453belgium MC9593  
Anja
Team El Swieto6 12:46:45,50 1 00:46:46 Belgium Club
1454wales MC4324  
Gladys
Team Jack Army6 12:46:49,00 1 00:46:49 Wales Club
1455mexico MC0931  
Aquiles
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 12:46:49,35 1 00:46:49 Mexico
1456polska MC0407  
Carolyn
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:46:50,15 1 00:46:50 Polonia
1457slovakia MC1792  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik4 12:46:50,95 1 00:46:51 Slovakia Club
1458belgium MC6372  
Jan 547
Team P-S-S-S19 12:46:52,35 1 00:46:52 Belgium Club
1459belgium MC9596  
Charles 405
Marc De Cock21 12:46:52,65 1 00:46:53 Belgium Club
1460netherlands MC8145  
Ansulus
Caspar Lurvink8 12:46:54,05 1 00:46:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1461belgium MC8548  
Blue Thunder
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers14 12:46:56,05 1 00:46:56 Belgium Club
1462eeuu MC8570  
Coles Ace
Team Christopher Loft3 12:46:58,40 1 00:46:58 USA
1463belgium MC4061  
Yvette
Team Segers & Coppens7 12:46:58,55 1 00:46:59 Denderbond Ninove
1464england MC6627  
Essex Gold
Team Two Paul's Syndicate10 12:46:58,85 1 00:46:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1465belgium MC3297  
Arona 980
Dirk Verstichelen3 12:47:00,40 1 00:47:00 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1466polska MC8662  
Johan
Dariusz Lata4 12:47:01,15 1 00:47:01 Polonia
1467denmark MC6209  
Okutano
Team Okutan Pigeon3 12:47:01,80 1 00:47:02 Denmark Club
1468netherlands MC0582  
Piet
Piet Schenk3 12:47:02,05 1 00:47:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1469polska MC4633  
Miss Em
Artur Gasiorowski7 12:47:04,85 1 00:47:05 Polonia
1470england MC5388  
Emerson
Team Toto Buzi Loft8 12:47:06,60 1 00:47:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1471germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 12:47:10,55 1 00:47:11 Germany Club
1472netherlands MC1059  
Ignacio
Lorenzo Van Russel23 12:47:10,65 1 00:47:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1473germany MC2881  
Komisar Florin 1
Team Komisar1 12:47:12,40 1 00:47:12 Germany Club
1474england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures20 12:47:14,30 1 00:47:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1475italia MC0530  
Napoli 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan5 12:47:14,30 1 00:47:14 Italia Club
1476tenerife MC7797  
Sniper
Team Columbacanaria7 12:47:14,50 1 00:47:14 Adexe
1477germany MC7810  
Gru aus Hameln
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn4 12:47:14,85 1 00:47:15 Germany Club
1478belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg33 12:47:14,86 1 00:47:15 Belgium Club
1479belgium MC8501  
Chino
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:47:15,25 1 00:47:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1480netherlands MC5009  
papada
Team The Oener Butchers3 12:47:15,35 1 00:47:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1481belgium MC7793  
Hakone
Team PEC & Batenburg34 12:47:15,50 1 00:47:16 Belgium Club
1482england MC5634  
Tickety Boo
Team Blaydon Racers8 12:47:16,00 1 00:47:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1483belgium MC3589  
Claire
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:47:16,50 1 00:47:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1484belgium MC9167  
Hombre
Team PEC & Batenburg35 12:47:16,60 1 00:47:17 Belgium Club
1485polska MC7553  
Chevy
Team Polish Pride5 12:47:16,95 1 00:47:17 Polonia
1486belgium MC4365  
Arona 962
Dirk Verstichelen4 12:47:17,20 1 00:47:17 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1487polska MC1175  
Dow Jones
Pawel Orlowski5 12:47:17,35 1 00:47:17 Polonia
1488england MC8090  
Kemel
A. Harker9 12:47:17,45 1 00:47:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1489wales MC1080  
Arnuk
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes5 12:47:18,90 1 00:47:19 Wales Club
1490netherlands MC7256  
Queen
Team Adema & Rekker3 12:47:19,15 1 00:47:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1491england MC9888  
Pedro
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 12:47:20,00 1 00:47:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1492england MC9652  
Southfield Dempsey
Mark Gilbert19 12:47:20,90 1 00:47:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1493england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis12 12:47:21,95 1 00:47:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1494norway MC8720  
Fiona
Team Ray & S. Veland5 12:47:22,00 1 00:47:22 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1495netherlands MC7592  
Oss 717
Team Rien van Oss en Zn29 12:47:22,65 1 00:47:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1496germany MC1562  
Kamikaze
Team Klaas & Sohn8 12:47:23,10 1 00:47:23 Rietberg Club
1497england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures21 12:47:24,40 1 00:47:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1498eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft4 12:47:24,45 1 00:47:24 USA
1499austria MC6901  
West
Benjamin Neag8 12:47:25,35 1 00:47:25 Austria Club
1500polska MC7806  
Matylda
Team Maja2 12:47:25,60 1 00:47:26 Polonia
1501belgium MC0157  
Babe
Norbert De Schryver5 12:47:25,70 1 00:47:26 Belgium Club
1502germany MC1349  
Paisley
Team Klaas & Sohn9 12:47:26,25 1 00:47:26 Rietberg Club
1503england MC5528  
Tuff Nut
Will Curtis13 12:47:26,40 1 00:47:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1504england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 12:47:26,50 1 00:47:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1505belgium MC3572  
Peter
Nelly en Jean Beelen9 12:47:27,40 1 00:47:27 Belgium Club
1506netherlands MC3594  
Gisto
Team Soepboer22 12:47:28,20 1 00:47:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1507wales MC2594  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 12:47:28,45 1 00:47:28 Wales Club
1508granada MC7374  
Newport
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim27 12:47:29,30 1 00:47:29 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1509belgium MC7506  
Sweet Sefa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers15 12:47:29,70 1 00:47:30 Belgium Club
1510england MC4020  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers9 12:47:30,55 1 00:47:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1511austria MC2964  
Beny
Team Ladesa3 12:47:31,10 1 00:47:31 Austria Club
1512polska MC2574  
Sparkie
Team Polish Pride6 12:47:31,45 1 00:47:31 Polonia
1513belgium MC9489  
Clay
Team Creemers & Zoon22 12:47:32,90 1 00:47:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1514belgium MC9858  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts5 12:47:32,90 1 00:47:33 Belgium Club
1515belgium MC1217  
Rocky
Team Segers & Coppens8 12:47:33,30 1 00:47:33 Denderbond Ninove
1516england MC1937  
In The Dark
Will Curtis14 12:47:33,35 1 00:47:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517czech republic MC5481  
Vondrousova
Team Hornicek4 12:47:33,50 1 00:47:34 Czech Republic Club
1518belgium MC2821  
Beerschot
Team Sans peur Herent4 12:47:34,70 1 00:47:35 Belgium Club
1519polska MC6073  
Albany
Wojciech Handerek4 12:47:36,75 1 00:47:37 Polonia
1520belgium MC9645  
Roberta
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:47:37,10 1 00:47:37 Belgium Club
1521slovakia MC9566  
Linda
Milan Vohlarik4 12:47:37,75 1 00:47:38 Slovakia Club
1522england MC6169  
Sarah
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:47:38,10 1 00:47:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1523belgium MC9658  
Mad Barryloo
Dirk Martens6 12:47:38,50 1 00:47:38 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1524wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army7 12:47:38,85 1 00:47:39 Wales Club
1525england MC2751  
Santo Return
Pieter & Anna Oberholster16 12:47:39,95 1 00:47:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1526slovakia MC3860  
Lea
Milan Vojtko3 12:47:40,90 1 00:47:41 Slovakia Club
1527germany MC9942  
Richie
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 12:47:41,15 1 00:47:41 Germany Club
1528scotland MC3899  
Tartan Evie
Team Saor Alba9 12:47:41,70 1 00:47:42 Scottish Homing Union
1529wales MC5245  
Milton
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes6 12:47:41,85 1 00:47:42 Wales Club
1530eeuu MC2224  
Dreifus
Team KT Loft3 12:47:42,75 1 00:47:43 USA
1531eeuu MC8165  
Reiki
Daniel Hash10 12:47:43,60 1 00:47:44 USA
1532england MC8805  
Thelma
Team Glevum9 12:47:43,85 1 00:47:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1533netherlands MC1155  
Frysian Gambit
Sjaak Buwalda11 12:47:44,35 1 00:47:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1534rumania MC7107  
Pandora
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors14 12:47:44,85 1 00:47:45 Romania
1535hungary MC9325  
Sugovica
Team Barócs2 12:47:45,30 1 00:47:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1536belgium MC2106  
Marleen
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:47:45,45 1 00:47:45 Denderbond Ninove
1537england MC0870  
Essex Vision
Team Two Paul's Syndicate11 12:47:46,95 1 00:47:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1538belgium MC7052  
Nicole
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers16 12:47:47,00 1 00:47:47 Belgium Club
1539belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S20 12:47:47,05 1 00:47:47 Belgium Club
1540netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV12 12:47:47,15 1 00:47:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1541slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB4 12:47:47,16 1 00:47:47 Slovakia Club
1542netherlands MC0779  
Steffy
Lorenzo Van Russel24 12:47:47,60 1 00:47:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1543eeuu MC2699  
Boogie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft5 12:47:48,40 1 00:47:48 USA
1544austria MC1931  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa11 12:47:48,55 1 00:47:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1545gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos6 12:47:49,50 1 00:47:50 Ciudad Alta
1546netherlands MC1209  
Mac
Team Koelma.nl4 12:47:50,50 1 00:47:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1547netherlands MC8070  
De Pyreneeen 5
Mijnis Gijsen3 12:47:51,00 1 00:47:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1548germany MC7462  
Elmer
Hendrik Wilpers18 12:47:51,70 1 00:47:52 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1549rumania MC6080  
The Will
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors15 12:47:53,65 1 00:47:54 Romania
1550polska MC0610  
Sia
Roman Stopa4 12:47:55,05 1 00:47:55 Polonia
1551colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia11 12:47:55,95 1 00:47:56 Colombia Club
1552belgium MC0263  
Pokken Jantje
Team EPW Belgium7 12:47:56,65 1 00:47:57 Belgium Club
1553hungary MC6753  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:47:56,80 1 00:47:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1554wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army8 12:47:57,00 1 00:47:57 Wales Club
1555granada MC4652  
Steven
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim28 12:47:57,05 1 00:47:57 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1556belgium MC0569  
Super Rossi
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing17 12:47:57,25 1 00:47:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1557slovakia MC1356  
Kristina
Team Michalcik3 12:47:57,50 1 00:47:58 Slovakia Club
1558england MC1454  
Southfield Shaw
Mark Gilbert20 12:47:57,70 1 00:47:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1559polska MC9688  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 12:47:59,00 1 00:47:59 Polonia
1560eeuu MC0983  
Stuckey
Daniel Hash11 12:47:59,45 1 00:47:59 USA
1561rumania MC0232  
Beautiful
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors16 12:47:59,75 1 00:48:00 Romania
1562netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:48:00,05 1 00:48:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1563china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng12 12:48:01,50 1 00:48:02 China Pigeon Raging Club
1564netherlands MC8750  
Joop
Team De Bruin BV13 12:48:01,70 1 00:48:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1565england MC0465  
Alvin
Team Union Jack Syn4 12:48:03,35 1 00:48:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1566germany MC5320  
Zimbro
Team 20203 12:48:04,15 1 00:48:04 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1567germany MC8775  
Spork 7
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp6 12:48:04,50 1 00:48:04 Germany Club
1568belgium MC5858  
Charles 034
Marc De Cock22 12:48:06,25 1 00:48:06 Belgium Club
1569slovakia MC4348  
BCHB 1200
Team BCHB5 12:48:07,40 1 00:48:07 Slovakia Club
1570germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers19 12:48:08,10 1 00:48:08 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1571netherlands MC4647  
Isa Bau
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 12:48:08,45 1 00:48:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1572hungary MC1619  
Big Blue Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 12:48:08,50 1 00:48:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1573england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven4 12:48:08,51 1 00:48:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1574granada MC7241  
Rossy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim29 12:48:10,45 1 00:48:10 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1575germany MC2221  
Ema
Johannes Rimmele8 12:48:10,55 1 00:48:11 Germany Club
1576norway MC2205  
Misty
Team Ray & S. Veland6 12:48:14,65 1 00:48:15 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1577sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda3 12:48:15,45 1 00:48:15 Sweden Club
1578netherlands MC2216  
Amy
Hein van Dam6 12:48:17,10 1 00:48:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1579england MC6621  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow4 12:48:17,25 1 00:48:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1580netherlands MC6146  
Wilco
Team De Bruin BV14 12:48:17,30 1 00:48:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1581england MC7804  
Milly's number 1
Team Milly's Loft14 12:48:17,35 1 00:48:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1582netherlands MC2090  
Fantom
Jaap Koehoorn6 12:48:18,00 1 00:48:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1583netherlands MC4435  
Ranger
Team The Oener Butchers4 12:48:18,25 1 00:48:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1584lanzarote MC2549  
Harry
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 12:48:18,26 1 00:48:18 Guatisea
1585netherlands MC2485  
Japoss
Team Soepboer23 12:48:18,30 1 00:48:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1586netherlands MC8939  
James
Foeke Hoekstra5 12:48:18,75 1 00:48:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1587england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.5 12:48:19,00 1 00:48:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1588belgium MC8167  
Charles 124
Marc De Cock23 12:48:19,20 1 00:48:19 Belgium Club
1589belgium MC5637  
Adakar
Team Segers & Coppens9 12:48:19,21 1 00:48:19 Denderbond Ninove
1590colombia MC8074  
Itagüi
Team Colombian Eagles7 12:48:19,30 1 00:48:19 Colombia Club
1591england MC4025  
Pinky
Team Toto Buzi Loft9 12:48:19,35 1 00:48:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1592belgium MC0544  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre12 12:48:19,65 1 00:48:20 Belgium Club
1593england MC6257  
Turkle
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson3 12:48:20,05 1 00:48:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1594belgium MC9583  
Aliosha
Team PEC & Batenburg36 12:48:20,20 1 00:48:20 Belgium Club
1595polska MC7594  
Cezar
Dariusz Lata5 12:48:20,60 1 00:48:21 Polonia
1596polska MC3978  
Barky
Piotr Wasewicz5 12:48:20,65 1 00:48:21 Polonia
1597belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies4 12:48:21,40 1 00:48:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1598slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak5 12:48:21,80 1 00:48:22 Slovakia Club
1599netherlands MC0862  
Tinehe
Piet Schenk4 12:48:21,85 1 00:48:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1600china MC1645  
Romanze
Chen Zhiheng13 12:48:21,86 1 00:48:22 China Pigeon Raging Club
1601netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn30 12:48:21,95 1 00:48:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1602hungary MC3605  
239
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 12:48:22,15 1 00:48:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1603germany MC6862  
Teri
Team Klaas & Sohn10 12:48:22,25 1 00:48:22 Rietberg Club
1604italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu9 12:48:22,50 1 00:48:22 Italia Club
1605wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor10 12:48:23,00 1 00:48:23 Wales Club
1606scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie6 12:48:23,25 1 00:48:23 Scottish Homing Union
1607hungary MC3417  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:48:23,35 1 00:48:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1608czech republic MC6803  
Pliskova
Team Hornicek5 12:48:23,40 1 00:48:23 Czech Republic Club
1609polska MC4514  
Chelsie
Aleksander Golofit4 12:48:23,45 1 00:48:23 Polonia
1610eeuu MC7786  
Sunrise
Team Milestone Loft5 12:48:24,15 1 00:48:24 USA
1611netherlands MC4312  
Diana
Hein van Dam7 12:48:24,20 1 00:48:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1612hungary MC0490  
Coshy
Team Lorinc pigeons3 12:48:24,35 1 00:48:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1613germany MC6807  
Britt 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 12:48:24,65 1 00:48:25 Wetter
1614belgium MC9769  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock24 12:48:24,75 1 00:48:25 Belgium Club
1615belgium MC3702  
Jan 74
Team P-S-S-S21 12:48:24,76 1 00:48:25 Belgium Club
1616austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag9 12:48:25,45 1 00:48:25 Austria Club
1617colombia MC2225  
Dunn O
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro2 12:48:25,75 1 00:48:26 Colombia Club
1618england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft15 12:48:25,80 1 00:48:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1619england MC4953  
Hope
Pieter & Anna Oberholster17 12:48:26,05 1 00:48:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1620polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:48:26,10 1 00:48:26 Polonia
1621netherlands MC9298  
Frysian Maverick
Sjaak Buwalda12 12:48:26,65 1 00:48:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1622england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can6 12:48:26,65 1 00:48:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1623slovakia MC9844  
Arona 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:48:26,80 1 00:48:27 Slovakia Club
1624scotland MC4693  
Tayside Bomber
Team Kingsway Lofts8 12:48:26,95 1 00:48:27 Scottish Homing Union
1625belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon23 12:48:27,15 1 00:48:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1626england MC0902  
Millys Ready
Team Milly's Loft16 12:48:28,60 1 00:48:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1627slovakia MC0395  
Kristian
Rudolf Miklosik2 12:48:28,70 1 00:48:29 Slovakia Club
1628belgium MC1071  
Shana Girl
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers17 12:48:28,75 1 00:48:29 Belgium Club
1629slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM5 12:48:29,50 1 00:48:30 Slovakia Club
1630slovakia MC5783  
Ema
Milan Vojtko4 12:48:31,05 1 00:48:31 Slovakia Club
1631belgium MC4388  
White Mirko
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing18 12:48:31,10 1 00:48:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1632tenerife MC5989  
750 HH
José Martín González1 12:48:31,50 1 00:48:32 Abona Sur
1633england MC3667  
Marks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys7 12:48:31,65 1 00:48:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1634hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila5 12:48:32,30 1 00:48:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1635germany MC3528  
Jenny
Johannes Rimmele9 12:48:32,50 1 00:48:32 Germany Club
1636scotland MC1813  
Ragnar
Team Hay & Scott6 12:48:32,65 1 00:48:33 Scottish Homing Union
1637netherlands MC2064  
Oss 775
Team Rien van Oss en Zn31 12:48:34,35 1 00:48:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1638italia MC9751  
Kitty
Danci Dumitru3 12:48:35,65 1 00:48:36 Italia Club
1639belgium MC8345  
Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers18 12:48:36,15 1 00:48:36 Belgium Club
1640rumania MC4729  
Prince Atlantic
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean2 12:48:36,20 1 00:48:36 Romania
1641slovakia MC8227  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik5 12:48:36,65 1 00:48:37 Slovakia Club
1642belgium MC7576  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N5 12:48:36,75 1 00:48:37 Belgium Club
1643england MC3418  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs6 12:48:37,60 1 00:48:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1644england MC5414  
Mickys Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 12:48:37,70 1 00:48:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1645eeuu MC1307  
sauce
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 12:48:37,75 1 00:48:38 USA
1646eeuu MC4405  
Rudys Artist
Team Christopher Loft4 12:48:37,85 1 00:48:38 USA
1647netherlands MC6498  
Oss 630
Team Rien van Oss en Zn32 12:48:37,85 1 00:48:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1648slovakia MC9804  
Top
Team R.CH6 12:48:38,60 1 00:48:39 Slovakia Club
1649belgium MC7645  
Luna
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:48:39,35 1 00:48:39 Denderbond Ninove
1650england MC8755  
Ship Ahny
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:48:39,75 1 00:48:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1651italia MC2411  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:48:40,15 1 00:48:40 Italia Club
1652england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster18 12:48:40,30 1 00:48:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1653granada MC7389  
Classy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim30 12:48:40,90 1 00:48:41 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1654scotland MC2130  
Ocean Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts9 12:48:41,10 1 00:48:41 Scottish Homing Union
1655belgium MC9156  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg37 12:48:41,45 1 00:48:41 Belgium Club
1656belgium MC6886  
White Wing
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 12:48:42,60 1 00:48:43 Belgium Club
1657slovakia MC6483  
Julien
Simon Urban2 12:48:53,95 1 00:48:54 Slovakia Club
1658belgium MC3721  
F.B.I. 2
Team FBI4 12:48:54,25 1 00:48:54 Belgium Club
1659gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone4 12:48:58,85 1 00:48:59 Club Los Socios
1660netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons8 12:49:07,30 1 00:49:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1661slovakia MC3426  
Gloria
Simon Urban3 12:49:07,50 1 00:49:08 Slovakia Club
1662england MC2931  
Macey
Team Triple G9 12:49:11,00 1 00:49:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1663netherlands MC3089  
Críspulo
Lorenzo Van Russel25 12:49:20,20 1 00:49:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1664wales MC0857  
Harrison
Team Tom & Gaynor11 12:49:21,80 1 00:49:22 Wales Club
1665belgium MC3202  
Choco
Team Creemers & Zoon24 12:49:27,10 1 00:49:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1666tenerife MC6708  
Mad Spirit
José Martín González2 12:49:30,15 1 00:49:30 Abona Sur
1667england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers6 12:49:42,30 1 00:49:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1668eeuu MC4198  
Madison Hope
Team Madison Loft5 12:49:43,25 1 00:49:43 USA
1669belgium MC8620  
Julleke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre13 12:49:43,50 1 00:49:44 Belgium Club
1670granada MC4317  
Camilo
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim31 12:49:44,20 1 00:49:44 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1671gran canaria MC3372  
New Marlen
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 12:49:49,80 1 00:49:50 Club Los Socios
1672gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla8 12:49:59,85 1 00:50:00 C.C. Las Palmas
1673germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers2 12:50:13,85 1 00:50:14 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1674netherlands MC3383  
Resort
Lorenzo Van Russel26 12:50:16,75 1 00:50:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1675granada MC3076  
locura
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim32 12:50:27,75 1 00:50:28 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1676belgium MC4523  
Astrid
Team PEC & Batenburg38 12:50:53,65 1 00:50:54 Belgium Club
1677england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum10 12:50:53,80 1 00:50:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1678ukraine MC4291  
Darsi
Valera Hurskiy3 12:50:55,80 1 00:50:56 Ukraine Club
1679belgium MC4938  
Christine
Team Geusens2 12:51:00,50 1 00:51:00 Belgium Club
1680england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures22 12:51:00,80 1 00:51:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1681belgium MC7440  
Jan 503
Team P-S-S-S22 12:51:01,90 1 00:51:02 Belgium Club
1682slovenia MC6656  
Razbojnik
Geric Dusan2 12:51:02,60 1 00:51:03 Slovenia Club
1683fuerteventura MC5721  
Neytiri
Luis Fumero Arucas2 12:51:25,30 1 00:51:25 Gran Tarajal
1684netherlands MC1399  
Chris
Team Goedee & Brakele9 12:51:31,60 1 00:51:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1685germany MC5086  
Time Bandit 3
Jörg Unglaube3 12:51:33,05 1 00:51:33 Germany Club
1686hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 12:51:33,75 1 00:51:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1687belgium MC4802  
Electric Blue
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:51:34,00 1 00:51:34 Denderbond Ninove
1688belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg39 12:51:34,65 1 00:51:35 Belgium Club
1689china MC3714  
Katie
Chen Zhiheng14 12:51:35,60 1 00:51:36 China Pigeon Raging Club
1690germany MC5179  
Cristy
Hendrik Wilpers20 12:51:36,45 1 00:51:36 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1691england MC9054  
Lucky 1
Team W and S Sweet9 12:51:39,45 1 00:51:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1692austria MC7944  
Norris
Benjamin Neag10 12:51:40,50 1 00:51:40 Austria Club
1693england MC7198  
Rest Assured
Team W and S Sweet10 12:51:40,60 1 00:51:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1694gran canaria MC7858  
Moscú
Team Warzone5 12:51:41,25 1 00:51:41 Club Los Socios
1695wales MC0399  
Duvel
Team Men of Gwent8 12:51:41,70 1 00:51:42 Wales Club
1696polska MC3616  
Lyng
Edward Garbowski3 12:51:41,75 1 00:51:42 Polonia
1697italia MC0539  
Nubolari
Renato Cantu10 12:51:41,95 1 00:51:42 Italia Club
1698polska MC3427  
Maja
Team Maja3 12:51:42,30 1 00:51:42 Polonia
1699belgium MC4986  
Evelyntje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:51:42,55 1 00:51:43 Belgium Club
1700wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent9 12:51:42,60 1 00:51:43 Wales Club
1701belgium MC4308  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker3 12:51:42,75 1 00:51:43 Belgium Club
1702polska MC4460  
Gretzky
Artur Gasiorowski8 12:51:42,90 1 00:51:43 Polonia
1703austria MC5350  
Equalizer
Team Fuchs4 12:51:43,05 1 00:51:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1704rumania MC8280  
Invincible Atlantic 075
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean3 12:51:43,55 1 00:51:44 Romania
1705italia MC2968  
Julia P
Ionut Hatnean3 12:51:43,80 1 00:51:44 Italia Club
1706england MC5483  
Jackie
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson4 12:51:44,00 1 00:51:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1707tenerife MC8634  
Polmont
Team Jonathan y Domingo2 12:51:44,05 1 00:51:44 Club Tenerife
1708england MC9692  
Viper
Team Murray & Mills7 12:51:44,10 1 00:51:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1709belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre14 12:51:44,20 1 00:51:44 Belgium Club
1710belgium MC4978  
Fetit A
Team Diamond Ladies5 12:51:44,30 1 00:51:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1711slovakia MC2622  
Gamora
Team R.CH7 12:51:45,10 1 00:51:45 Slovakia Club
1712england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets11 12:51:45,20 1 00:51:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1713norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland7 12:51:45,75 1 00:51:46 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1714ireland MC7981  
Alex Bear
Team John Wayne Syndicate5 12:51:46,00 1 00:51:46 Irish Homing Union
1715denmark MC2650  
Anne
Team M & C Hansen3 12:51:46,10 1 00:51:46 Denmark Club
1716polska MC5239  
Sokar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:51:46,20 1 00:51:46 Polonia
1717belgium MC4787  
El Swieto 2
Team El Swieto7 12:51:46,22 1 00:51:46 Belgium Club
1718netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam8 12:51:46,21 1 00:51:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1719colombia MC3612  
Marcia 10
Team Colombia3 12:51:46,60 1 00:51:47 Colombia Club
1720rumania MC8643  
Celoro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors17 12:51:46,90 1 00:51:47 Romania
1721england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts4 12:51:47,05 1 00:51:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1722wales MC8698  
Round Again
Team Rhondda Red Devils9 12:51:47,35 1 00:51:47 Wales Club
1723colombia MC0623  
Odille
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro3 12:51:47,60 1 00:51:48 Colombia Club
1724belgium MC9168  
Lange Nek
Team EPW Belgium8 12:51:47,75 1 00:51:48 Belgium Club
1725england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones2 12:51:47,95 1 00:51:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1726china MC2230  
Amber
Chen Zhiheng15 12:51:48,05 1 00:51:48 China Pigeon Raging Club
1727netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink9 12:51:48,15 1 00:51:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1728england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills8 12:51:48,35 1 00:51:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1729netherlands MC6457  
Corine
Piet Schenk5 12:51:48,40 1 00:51:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1730england MC4747  
Wow Milly
Team Milly's Loft18 12:51:48,50 1 00:51:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1731granada MC2008  
Uggie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim33 12:51:48,60 1 00:51:49 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1732tenerife MC5580  
Josechu
Team Tomás Montiel5 12:51:48,61 1 00:51:49 GRAN FONDO
1733czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova2 12:51:48,85 1 00:51:49 Czech Republic Club
1734rumania MC2859  
Winner
Class 8884 12:51:49,00 1 00:51:49 Romania
1735england MC6448  
Ugly Duck
Pieter & Anna Oberholster19 12:51:49,01 1 00:51:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1736england MC0910  
Debbie
Team Gypsy Jones4 12:51:49,90 1 00:51:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1737belgium MC1401  
Rily
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst4 12:51:49,95 1 00:51:50 Belgium Club
1738hungary MC3795  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath5 12:51:50,40 1 00:51:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1739germany MC0529  
Océano
Jurgen Stefaniszyn4 12:51:51,10 1 00:51:51 Germany Club
1740austria MC8388  
Top 2
Franz Roetzer4 12:51:51,25 1 00:51:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1741scotland MC3669  
Thunder Struck
William Donachie7 12:51:51,40 1 00:51:51 Scottish Homing Union
1742netherlands MC7337  
Noach
Team Koelma.nl5 12:51:51,65 1 00:51:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1743granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim34 12:51:51,70 1 00:51:52 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1744germany MC0298  
Harley
Keil Heiner2 12:51:52,15 1 00:51:52 Germany Club
1745wales MC0491  
WCW 5
Team Wolf Castle Warriors4 12:51:52,35 1 00:51:52 Wales Club
1746netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg4 12:51:52,65 1 00:51:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1747austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán3 12:51:52,75 1 00:51:53 Austria Club
1748belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S23 12:51:53,15 1 00:51:53 Belgium Club
1749wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders5 12:51:53,20 1 00:51:53 Wales Club
1750netherlands MC1570  
Stallone
Team Gebr. Janssen12 12:51:53,50 1 00:51:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1751england MC5627  
Little Milly
Team Milly's Loft19 12:51:53,80 1 00:51:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1752netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers5 12:51:54,10 1 00:51:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1753netherlands MC0141  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen13 12:51:54,25 1 00:51:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1754eeuu MC0190  
Pencho
Team Ganus Family Loft12 12:51:54,30 1 00:51:54 USA
1755scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts10 12:51:54,80 1 00:51:55 Scottish Homing Union
1756austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa12 12:51:54,81 1 00:51:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1757netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen4 12:51:55,15 1 00:51:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1758hungary MC2390  
287
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 12:51:55,25 1 00:51:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1759ireland MC6166  
Emmett
Team John Wayne Syndicate6 12:51:55,75 1 00:51:56 Irish Homing Union
1760netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS5 12:51:55,80 1 00:51:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1761wales MC8672  
Solstice
Team Rhondda Red Devils10 12:51:56,00 1 00:51:56 Wales Club
1762belgium MC3941  
De Jan III
Team Sunshine4 12:51:56,05 1 00:51:56 Belgium Club
1763netherlands MC2877  
Kancho
Team Adema & Rekker4 12:51:56,40 1 00:51:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1764austria MC4127  
Tegueste 853
Alois Wiefler6 12:51:57,00 1 00:51:57 Austria Club
1765italia MC1686  
Albin
Carlo Iaconeta2 12:51:57,20 1 00:51:57 Italia Club
1766belgium MC9169  
Sophie
Team Geusens3 12:51:57,60 1 00:51:58 Belgium Club
1767denmark MC6062  
Okutan
Team Okutan Pigeon4 12:51:57,65 1 00:51:58 Denmark Club
1768eeuu MC0773  
Snow Squirrel
Team Christopher Loft5 12:51:58,10 1 00:51:58 USA
1769polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski9 12:51:58,35 1 00:51:58 Polonia
1770belgium MC8738  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:51:58,50 1 00:51:58 Fond Wallonie
1771netherlands MC7855  
Abel
Team De Bruin BV15 12:51:58,51 1 00:51:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1772belgium MC9873  
Nappel
Team El Swieto8 12:51:59,35 1 00:51:59 Belgium Club
1773granada MC6387  
Sally
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim35 12:51:59,65 1 00:52:00 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1774eeuu MC3576  
Fortuna
Team Parkview & Mariadan4 12:51:59,80 1 00:52:00 USA
1775england MC0111  
Dadik
Team Craven5 12:51:59,85 1 00:52:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1776mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 12:52:00,35 1 00:52:00 Mexico
1777netherlands MC6616  
Shiny
Jaap Koehoorn7 12:52:00,60 1 00:52:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1778belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck4 12:52:00,75 1 00:52:01 Belgium Club
1779netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen5 12:52:00,76 1 00:52:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1780gran canaria MC5269  
Esperanza
Francisco Montes Santos7 12:52:00,85 1 00:52:01 Ciudad Alta
1781belgium MC6074  
hoornix
Roger Mertens10 12:52:01,05 1 00:52:01 Fond Wallonie
1782colombia MC7915  
España
Team Club Cafe de Colombia12 12:52:01,60 1 00:52:02 Colombia Club
1783czech republic MC3755  
Drak
Team Ceska Trebova3 12:52:03,00 1 00:52:03 Czech Republic Club
1784belgium MC2336  
roepnix
Roger Mertens11 12:52:03,15 1 00:52:03 Fond Wallonie
1785belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens7 12:52:03,35 1 00:52:03 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1786hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs13 12:52:03,65 1 00:52:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1787slovakia MC7921  
ADK 15
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:52:04,00 1 00:52:04 Slovakia Club
1788belgium MC9274  
Atila
Pierre Vanhentenrijck5 12:52:04,05 1 00:52:04 Belgium Club
1789mexico MC7538  
Penny
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 12:52:04,40 1 00:52:04 Mexico
1790england MC8478  
King Kenny
Kelvin Young4 12:52:05,10 1 00:52:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1791slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 12:52:05,60 1 00:52:06 Slovakia Club
1792england MC5909  
Sky Shadow
Team Harding Brothers7 12:52:05,65 1 00:52:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1793austria MC5513  
Archer
Benjamin Neag11 12:52:06,15 1 00:52:06 Austria Club
1794netherlands MC5002  
Dory
Team Veenstra Pigeons3 12:52:06,30 1 00:52:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1795netherlands MC9195  
Jesper
Team Goedee & Brakele10 12:52:06,31 1 00:52:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1796polska MC1934  
Pedro
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz5 12:52:06,32 1 00:52:06 Polonia
1797slovakia MC4374  
Maria
Team Holicky4 12:52:06,40 1 00:52:06 Slovakia Club
1798wales MC7329  
Bradshow
Team Jack Army9 12:52:06,45 1 00:52:06 Wales Club
1799wales MC6405  
WCW 1
Team Wolf Castle Warriors5 12:52:06,55 1 00:52:07 Wales Club
1800england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures23 12:52:07,10 1 00:52:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1801italia MC7614  
Babieca
Renato Cantu11 12:52:07,25 1 00:52:07 Italia Club
1802eeuu MC0169  
Nokia
Daniel Hash12 12:52:08,65 1 00:52:09 USA
1803slovakia MC6534  
Whisky
Team R.CH8 12:52:08,90 1 00:52:09 Slovakia Club
1804england MC8284  
Pru
Pieter & Anna Oberholster20 12:52:09,65 1 00:52:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1805rumania MC9281  
Invincible Atlantic 074
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean4 12:52:11,40 1 00:52:11 Romania
1806italia MC7325  
Stan P-F 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan6 12:52:11,55 1 00:52:12 Italia Club
1807sweden MC8117  
Orange
Team Fulltofta3 12:52:11,60 1 00:52:12 Sweden Club
1808eeuu MC5016  
Hazek
Team Mariadan Loft5 12:52:12,15 1 00:52:12 USA
1809belgium MC7308  
Mad Feeling
Dirk Martens8 12:52:12,35 1 00:52:12 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1810ireland MC0826  
John
Team John Wayne Syndicate7 12:52:12,36 1 00:52:12 Irish Homing Union
1811england MC2559  
Scarlett
Team Woodhouse Boys8 12:52:13,10 1 00:52:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1812belgium MC9431  
Cissy
Nelly en Jean Beelen10 12:52:13,20 1 00:52:13 Belgium Club
1813eeuu MC2598  
DeNeen
James R. Hazek2 12:52:13,85 1 00:52:14 USA
1814netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn8 12:52:14,30 1 00:52:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1815belgium MC8527  
Alana
Team Matuma5 12:52:14,31 1 00:52:14 Belgium Club
1816netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen14 12:52:14,75 1 00:52:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1817belgium MC9082  
Jan 541
Team P-S-S-S24 12:52:15,25 1 00:52:15 Belgium Club
1818belgium MC0356  
Tigre
Team Mazury13 12:52:15,35 1 00:52:15 Belgium Club
1819austria MC0204  
Top 0
Franz Roetzer5 12:52:16,75 1 00:52:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1820germany MC4530  
Cassius
Keil Heiner3 12:52:16,85 1 00:52:17 Germany Club
1821wales MC9014  
Boomerang 91
Team Tom & Gaynor12 12:52:17,00 1 00:52:17 Wales Club
1822germany MC5564  
Magavin
Jurgen Stefaniszyn5 12:52:19,65 1 00:52:20 Germany Club
1823polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 12:52:20,60 1 00:52:21 Polonia
1824england MC1746  
Ship to Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts5 12:52:21,40 1 00:52:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1825netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV16 12:52:22,30 1 00:52:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1826slovakia MC7361  
ADK 37
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:52:22,70 1 00:52:23 Slovakia Club
1827belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing19 12:52:24,55 1 00:52:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1828belgium MC5189  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil5 12:52:24,95 1 00:52:25 Belgium Club
1829england MC1819  
Beetle
Team Tinks Treasures24 12:52:26,35 1 00:52:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1830germany MC7382  
Zina 2
Hendrik Wilpers21 12:52:28,60 1 00:52:29 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1831czech republic MC9415  
Nikita
Team Ceska Trebova4 12:52:29,05 1 00:52:29 Czech Republic Club
1832england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers9 12:52:30,50 1 00:52:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1833eeuu MC8205  
Poncha
Team Callejas Loft3 12:52:31,70 1 00:52:32 USA
1834rumania MC5996  
Gold 41
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.3 12:52:32,40 1 00:52:32 Romania
1835polska MC8920  
Speedy
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega3 12:52:33,85 1 00:52:34 Polonia
1836england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster21 12:52:36,15 1 00:52:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1837italia MC3675  
Ripple
Ionut Hatnean4 12:52:39,45 1 00:52:39 Italia Club
1838ireland MC7447  
Steve
Team John Wayne Syndicate8 12:52:42,00 1 00:52:42 Irish Homing Union
1839granada MC8869  
Bradley
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim36 12:52:43,50 1 00:52:44 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1840eeuu MC2305  
Abril
Team KT Loft4 12:52:43,51 1 00:52:44 USA
1841netherlands MC3049  
Hendrik
Team De Bruin BV17 12:52:44,10 1 00:52:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1842eeuu MC1049  
Flaune
Daniel Hash13 12:52:50,30 1 00:52:50 USA
1843belgium MC5695  
Black Piep
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing20 12:52:51,10 1 00:52:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1844england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster22 12:52:51,30 1 00:52:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1845belgium MC6286  
Alexander
Team Geusens4 12:52:52,35 1 00:52:52 Belgium Club
1846belgium MC4579  
marnix
Roger Mertens12 12:52:55,45 1 00:52:55 Fond Wallonie
1847slovenia MC6189  
Papagaj
Geric Dusan3 12:52:55,70 1 00:52:56 Slovenia Club
1848mexico MC8260  
Starsky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 12:52:56,75 1 00:52:57 Mexico
1849tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo3 12:52:58,30 1 00:52:58 Club Tenerife
1850belgium MC1973  
Miss Beauty
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 12:52:59,30 1 00:52:59 Belgium Club
1851belgium MC3037  
Capucine
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 12:53:01,80 1 00:53:02 Fond Wallonie
1852austria MC1991  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler7 12:53:02,50 1 00:53:02 Austria Club
1853belgium MC2093  
Chester
Team Creemers & Zoon25 12:53:07,35 1 00:53:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1854belgium MC7928  
Charles 162
Marc De Cock25 12:53:10,80 1 00:53:11 Belgium Club
1855denmark MC3718  
Marius
Team M & C Hansen4 12:53:11,15 1 00:53:11 Denmark Club
1856netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk5 12:53:21,15 1 00:53:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1857belgium MC6577  
Magui
Team Mazury14 12:53:37,10 1 00:53:37 Belgium Club
1858eeuu MC7104  
Gaystar
Team Milestone Loft6 12:53:50,65 1 00:53:51 USA
1859ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M3 12:53:51,10 1 00:53:51 Ukraine Club
1860belgium MC7896  
LVW 009
Team Hok L & N6 12:54:03,35 1 00:54:03 Belgium Club
1861colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles8 12:54:30,00 1 00:54:30 Colombia Club
1862wales MC2483  
Samba
Team Ronnies Rockets2 12:54:31,60 1 00:54:32 Wales Club
1863eeuu MC3046  
Xandor
Team Milestone Loft7 12:54:34,55 1 00:54:35 USA
1864gran canaria MC5976  
Adassa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla9 12:54:45,55 1 00:54:46 C.C. Las Palmas
1865granada MC1448  
Juana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim37 12:54:46,80 1 00:54:47 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1866ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts8 12:54:47,60 1 00:54:48 Irish Homing Union
1867england MC7103  
Faber
A. Harker10 12:55:26,10 1 00:55:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1868belgium MC3799  
Deulqeminck
Team Panis & Tilmans7 12:56:33,70 1 00:56:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1869polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling7 12:57:58,20 1 00:57:58 Polonia
1870england MC0471  
Rodney
Team Tinks Treasures25 12:58:05,00 1 00:58:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1871belgium MC2607  
Sansa
Team Van der Maas4 12:59:07,40 1 00:59:07 Belgium Club
1872norway MC2886  
Beverly
Team Ray & S. Veland8 13:00:34,40 1 01:00:34 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1873polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling8 13:00:44,65 1 01:00:45 Polonia
1874england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers10 13:01:23,55 1 01:01:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1875wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent10 13:01:23,70 1 01:01:24 Wales Club
1876netherlands MC5092  
Billy The Kid
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 13:01:24,25 1 01:01:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1877belgium MC3664  
LVW 001
Team Hok L & N7 13:03:04,65 1 01:03:05 Belgium Club
1878england MC0221  
Popeye Shane
Team Milly's Loft20 13:03:05,50 1 01:03:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1879scotland MC5165  
Champ
William Donachie8 13:04:24,20 1 01:04:24 Scottish Homing Union
1880england MC2871  
Juno
Team Fev Flyers10 13:07:15,90 1 01:07:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1881scotland MC1518  
Halley
Team Hay & Scott7 13:07:52,10 1 01:07:52 Scottish Homing Union
1882italia MC8041  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu12 13:08:51,45 1 01:08:51 Italia Club
1883england MC1215  
Southfield Henderson
Mark Gilbert21 13:08:52,25 1 01:08:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1884tenerife MC9959  
Nawi
Team Tomás Montiel6 13:09:43,70 1 01:09:44 GRAN FONDO
1885tenerife MC4553  
Ricardina
Team Tomás Montiel7 13:14:15,65 1 01:14:16 GRAN FONDO
1886rumania MC9269  
Chippie
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors18 13:18:25,40 1 01:18:25 Romania
1887netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons4 13:26:14,30 1 01:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1888belgium MC5242  
Black Picasso
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing21 13:30:51,30 1 01:30:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1889scotland MC4090  
Susan
Team The Lanarkshire Lads5 13:33:27,60 1 01:33:28 Scottish Homing Union
1890slovakia MC3386  
Ruben
Milan Vohlarik5 13:33:44,65 1 01:33:45 Slovakia Club
1891polska MC9053  
Louis
Artur Gasiorowski10 13:37:18,45 1 01:37:18 Polonia
1892germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner5 13:42:06,55 1 01:42:07 Germany Club
1893eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold4 13:42:11,35 1 01:42:11 USA
1894belgium MC1413  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock26 13:45:22,65 1 01:45:23 Belgium Club
1895rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors19 13:45:45,65 1 01:45:46 Romania
1896ireland MC6087  
Celtic Prince
Team Highway Lofts9 13:47:49,00 1 01:47:49 Irish Homing Union
1897germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn6 13:49:09,35 1 01:49:09 Germany Club
1898eeuu MC6290  
Trepa
Team Milestone Loft8 13:51:05,55 1 01:51:06 USA
1899wales MC6119  
Lucky Lee Two
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 13:58:37,60 1 01:58:38 Wales Club
1900belgium MC4536  
Thibaut
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre15 14:01:06,90 1 02:01:07 Belgium Club
1901netherlands MC8813  
Pamela
Team P & A Wiersema3 14:01:23,20 1 02:01:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1902germany MC6836  
Media
Team Klaas & Sohn11 14:04:02,20 1 02:04:02 Rietberg Club
1903germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn12 14:06:05,20 1 02:06:05 Rietberg Club
1904england MC9683  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing7 14:06:23,55 1 02:06:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1905england MC5376  
Juice
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson5 14:13:31,90 1 02:13:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1906germany MC2667  
Komisar Florin 2
Team Komisar2 14:36:35,05 1 02:36:35 Germany Club
1907germany MC9786  
Hunter
Team Klaas & Sohn13 14:52:31,90 1 02:52:32 Rietberg Club
1908eeuu MC8993  
Madrid
Team KT Loft5 14:56:29,10 1 02:56:29 USA
1909england MC4626  
Rubstic
Team Burns Bombers10 14:56:41,65 1 02:56:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1910czech republic MC6234  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 14:57:28,90 1 02:57:29 Czech Republic Club
1911belgium MC8848  
Cenzo
Team Creemers & Zoon26 14:57:50,50 1 02:57:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1912belgium MC2934  
Wout
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre16 15:33:54,85 1 03:33:55 Belgium Club
1913czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 15:54:54,85 1 03:54:55 Czech Republic Club
1914rumania MC5289  
Atlantic 070
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean5 15:57:20,90 1 03:57:21 Romania
1915slovenia MC2307  
Ziva S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 16:04:24,40 1 04:04:24 Slovenia Club
1916belgium MC5898  
Charles 146
Marc De Cock27 16:21:46,40 1 04:21:46 Belgium Club
1917belgium MC3310  
Japneus
Team Red Devils Racing8 16:26:04,70 1 04:26:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1918austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs5 16:38:05,85 1 04:38:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1919england MC3258  
Wind
A. Harker11 16:46:23,25 1 04:46:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1920slovakia MC0543  
Tygon
Vladimir Marcan3 16:58:21,70 1 04:58:22 Slovakia Club
1921austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa13 17:20:33,55 1 05:20:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1922slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 17:28:58,10 1 05:28:58 Slovakia Club
1923england MC8864  
Kellys Sky
Team Blaydon Racers11 17:48:15,50 1 05:48:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1924polska MC7268  
Portia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 17:50:38,20 1 05:50:38 Polonia
1925slovakia MC1463  
Alex
Team Michalcik4 18:01:18,05 1 06:01:18 Slovakia Club
1926belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells8 18:05:36,05 1 06:05:36 Denderbond Ninove
1927england MC1285  
Devon
Team Tinks Treasures26 18:06:30,00 1 06:06:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1928polska MC4607  
Rocco
Artur Gasiorowski11 18:07:04,20 1 06:07:04 Polonia
1929tenerife MC2866  
Liset
Team Jonathan y Domingo4 18:22:01,65 1 06:22:02 Club Tenerife
1930norway MC2807  
Imana
Krystof Bury2 08:41:34,45 2 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1931rumania MC6154  
Silvy
Team Valsan & Cristudor5 08:59:18,50 2 - Romania
1932belgium MC4472  
scheeldnix
Roger Mertens13 09:09:43,55 2 - Fond Wallonie
1933hungary MC3554  
Marie
Team Hannibal1 09:16:43,50 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1934belgium MC4632  
Levis 501
Team Red Devils Racing9 09:42:46,50 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1935england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum11 09:53:57,95 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1936austria MC4323  
Diamond Girl
Team Fuchs6 10:00:48,50 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1937england MC9764  
Essex Hope
Team Two Paul's Syndicate12 10:03:15,70 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1938polska MC7995  
Snude
Artur Strzalinski5 10:08:48,55 2 - Polonia
1939scotland MC4332  
Mos Boy
Team Kingsway Lofts11 10:24:17,35 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1940belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 10:31:04,35 2 - Belgium Club
1941belgium MC9765  
Mad Bibi
Dirk Martens9 11:03:44,45 2 - Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1942belgium MC2798  
Caviar
Team Mazury15 11:08:17,35 2 - Belgium Club
1943polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner2 11:09:09,45 2 - Polonia
1944england MC1288  
Piphany
Team The Dreamers5 11:10:57,40 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1945netherlands MC0393  
Rando
Lorenzo Van Russel27 11:12:49,25 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1946england MC9575  
Sooty
Team Tinks Treasures27 11:15:00,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1947slovakia MC1515  
Doktor
Team Igram5 11:16:21,00 2 - Slovakia Club
1948belgium MC6002  
Thea Girl
Team El Swieto9 11:17:10,05 2 - Belgium Club
1949netherlands MC3877  
Unifon
Lorenzo Van Russel28 11:19:57,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1950belgium MC4215  
Cruz
Team Creemers & Zoon27 11:23:20,55 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1951netherlands MC4100  
Sandra
Team De Bruin BV18 11:25:12,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1952austria MC8793  
Alaba
Team Kutlesa14 11:29:53,95 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1953lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 11:33:39,55 2 - Guatisea
1954mexico MC2452  
Pillo
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft9 11:38:01,30 2 - Mexico
1955eeuu MC7811  
Cano
Team Milestone Loft9 11:43:17,70 2 - USA
1956netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn33 11:51:22,45 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1957polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek5 12:17:13,25 2 - Polonia
1958denmark MC3606  
Karaca
Team Okutan Pigeon5 12:18:14,40 2 - Denmark Club
1959eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash14 13:24:43,10 2 - USA
1960eeuu MC9995  
Melania
Team Mariadan Loft6 13:29:28,00 2 - USA
1961eeuu MC1775  
Delta
Team Pena Loft3 13:34:55,10 2 - USA
1962hungary MC5824  
Zorall
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 13:37:56,30 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1963italia MC1073  
Romeo
Renato Cantu13 13:58:34,55 2 - Italia Club
1964wales MC2274  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls15 14:20:15,65 2 - Wales Club
1965eeuu MC3311  
Ester
Team Pena Loft4 14:23:05,55 2 - USA
1966gran canaria MC4741  
Canarias
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla10 14:29:39,15 2 - C.C. Las Palmas
1967belgium MC2222  
martha
Dream Team2 14:45:26,20 2 - Belgium Club
1968wales MC7519  
Megans Boy
Team Tom & Gaynor13 14:45:40,65 2 - Wales Club
1969hungary MC8733  
Helga P
Team Kardulecz & Borsos5 15:10:10,45 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1970belgium MC8034  
Cindy
Team Creemers & Zoon28 16:56:07,25 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1971belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg40 09:54:55,90 3 - Belgium Club
1972belgium MC6419  
Little Jo
Team Buyl & Howells9 13:07:14,65 3 - Denderbond Ninove
1973netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen15 13:35:20,20 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1974wales MC9548  
Boomerang 09
Team Tom & Gaynor14 15:11:01,15 3 - Wales Club
1975denmark MC2289  
Happy
Team Henriksen5 15:12:05,00 3 - Denmark Club
1976england MC3802  
Wilma
Team Herbert & Jones3 18:27:14,85 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!