Training 8

 1879
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Belgium
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date martes, 26 de enero de 2021 Distance 35  
  Liberation time 12:15:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 27 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 15 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.976 % Arrivals 95,09 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 13:03:36,15 1 00:48:36 Belgium Club
2netherlands MC4521  
Abaddon
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 13:03:36,40 1 00:48:36 Holland Pigeons Club
3netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen1 13:03:36,65 1 00:48:37 Holland Pigeons Club
4polska MC6631  
Jack
Roman Stopa1 13:03:36,80 1 00:48:37 Polonia
5slovakia MC6744  
Simba
Milan Vojtko1 13:03:36,81 1 00:48:37 Slovakia Club
6netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn1 13:03:38,30 1 00:48:38 Holland Pigeons Club
7england MC3038  
Check Milly Out
Team Milly's Loft1 13:03:38,60 1 00:48:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
8belgium MC9893  
Margarita III
Team Sunshine1 13:03:39,60 1 00:48:40 Belgium Club
9belgium MC6517  
Murphy
Team Segers & Coppens1 13:03:40,50 1 00:48:40 Denderbond Ninove
10ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 13:03:40,90 1 00:48:41 Ukraine Club
11germany MC9942  
Richie
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 13:03:40,95 1 00:48:41 Germany Club
12colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 13:03:41,70 1 00:48:42 Colombia Club
13belgium MC0004  
Jan 545
Team P-S-S-S1 13:03:44,65 1 00:48:45 Belgium Club
14polska MC5794  
Niall
Piotr Wasewicz1 13:03:45,75 1 00:48:46 Polonia
15england MC8239  
dundee shalaine
Team Milly's Loft2 13:03:52,05 1 00:48:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
16eeuu MC2136  
Sole
Team Pena Loft1 13:03:53,45 1 00:48:53 USA
17england MC0152  
Essex Diamond
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 13:03:53,75 1 00:48:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
18hungary MC5749  
Naper
Team Lorinc pigeons1 13:03:54,00 1 00:48:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
19belgium MC9439  
Lindsay
Jef Goris1 13:03:56,05 1 00:48:56 Belgium Club
20eeuu MC1307  
sauce
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 13:04:00,25 1 00:49:00 USA
21england MC7229  
Lady G
Team Triple G1 13:04:03,05 1 00:49:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
22austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa1 13:04:19,40 1 00:49:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
23slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM1 13:04:19,85 1 00:49:20 Slovakia Club
24slovakia MC0339  
Eva
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 13:04:22,35 1 00:49:22 Slovakia Club
25belgium MC3412  
Nibali
Team Panis & Tilmans1 13:04:23,55 1 00:49:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
26norway MC8720  
Fiona
Team Ray & S. Veland1 13:04:25,00 1 00:49:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
27wales MC2381  
Roxy Again
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 13:04:25,25 1 00:49:25 Wales Club
28polska MC4817  
Aga
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz1 13:04:25,70 1 00:49:26 Polonia
29england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 13:04:28,10 1 00:49:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
30netherlands MC5868  
Ambara
Team Gebr. Janssen1 13:04:30,25 1 00:49:30 Holland Pigeons Club
31scotland MC0941  
Panda
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 13:04:32,15 1 00:49:32 Scottish Homing Union
32germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 13:04:32,40 1 00:49:32 Germany Club
33belgium MC8620  
Julleke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 13:05:20,45 1 00:50:20 Belgium Club
34germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn1 13:05:22,90 1 00:50:23 Rietberg Club
35netherlands MC4176  
Sapieha
Team Goedee & Brakele1 13:05:28,00 1 00:50:28 Holland Pigeons Club
36ireland MC9866  
Celtic Bob
Team Highway Lofts1 13:06:06,30 1 00:51:06 Irish Homing Union
37slovakia MC1494  
Valiant
Team Viglas JJM2 13:06:07,80 1 00:51:08 Slovakia Club
38tenerife MC5982  
Gilligan
Team Columbacanaria1 13:06:27,45 1 00:51:27 Adexe
39england MC7911  
748 HH
Team Tinks Treasures1 13:06:29,95 1 00:51:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
40germany MC7689  
Konigin Inge
Team Buelten1 13:06:32,95 1 00:51:33 Germany Club
41italia MC5397  
Pegaso
Renato Cantu1 13:06:33,35 1 00:51:33 Italia Club
42england MC4673  
Southfield Williams
Mark Gilbert1 13:06:39,35 1 00:51:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
43england MC8537  
Jemima
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 13:06:46,70 1 00:51:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
44england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures2 13:06:48,95 1 00:51:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
45england MC4032  
Joker
Kelvin Young1 13:07:03,55 1 00:52:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
46polska MC2350  
Trixie
Piotr Wasewicz2 13:07:18,30 1 00:52:18 Polonia
47austria MC2852  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa2 13:07:22,25 1 00:52:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
48austria MC3005  
Nova
Team Ladesa1 13:07:27,35 1 00:52:27 Austria Club
49austria MC5147  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa3 13:07:27,50 1 00:52:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
50belgium MC9772  
wordnix
Roger Mertens1 13:07:27,95 1 00:52:28 Fond Wallonie
51netherlands MC6498  
Oss 630
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 13:07:32,55 1 00:52:33 Holland Pigeons Club
52china MC7891  
Kimba
Chen Zhiheng1 13:07:32,60 1 00:52:33 China Pigeon Raging Club
53polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 13:07:34,15 1 00:52:34 Polonia
54wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 13:07:34,20 1 00:52:34 Wales Club
55eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 13:07:35,00 1 00:52:35 USA
56germany MC5184  
Twilight
Team Schupp1 13:07:36,25 1 00:52:36 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
57belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent1 13:07:36,65 1 00:52:37 Belgium Club
58norway MC2807  
Imana
Krystof Bury1 13:07:37,45 1 00:52:37 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
59germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele1 13:07:39,60 1 00:52:40 Germany Club
60hungary MC9325  
Sugovica
Team Barócs1 13:07:39,65 1 00:52:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
61germany MC5113  
Beduino
Hendrik Wilpers1 13:07:42,30 1 00:52:42 Ahaus-Alsstätten
62netherlands MC8304  
Aniek
Hein van Dam1 13:07:43,15 1 00:52:43 Holland Pigeons Club
63colombia MC9035  
La Mansion
Team Colombian Eagles1 13:07:46,30 1 00:52:46 Colombia Club
64belgium MC2092  
Loes 2
Team PEC & Batenburg1 13:07:46,85 1 00:52:47 Belgium Club
65eeuu MC2696  
Rollins
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 13:07:54,95 1 00:52:55 USA
66denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 13:07:55,30 1 00:52:55 Denmark Club
67tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel1 13:07:57,75 1 00:52:58 GRAN FONDO
68belgium MC9596  
Charles 405
Marc De Cock1 13:07:58,30 1 00:52:58 Belgium Club
69eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 13:08:00,55 1 00:53:01 USA
70ireland MC0531  
Chopper
Team Wes Hall1 13:08:03,50 1 00:53:04 Irish Homing Union
71england MC5852  
Melisandre
Mark Brown1 13:08:09,50 1 00:53:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72netherlands MC3879  
Befonk
Foeke Hoekstra1 13:08:09,80 1 00:53:10 Holland Pigeons Club
73ireland MC3992  
Highway River Clyde
Team Highway Lofts2 13:08:10,25 1 00:53:10 Irish Homing Union
74netherlands MC8939  
James
Foeke Hoekstra2 13:08:11,55 1 00:53:12 Holland Pigeons Club
75netherlands MC5323  
Oss 734
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 13:08:11,70 1 00:53:12 Holland Pigeons Club
76netherlands MC1209  
Mac
Team Koelma.nl1 13:08:11,80 1 00:53:12 Holland Pigeons Club
77netherlands MC5456  
Oss 888
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 13:08:13,25 1 00:53:13 Holland Pigeons Club
78netherlands MC7251  
Pohlea
Team Soepboer1 13:08:15,20 1 00:53:15 Holland Pigeons Club
79hungary MC6426  
Miki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 13:08:16,20 1 00:53:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
80polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 13:08:16,85 1 00:53:17 Polonia
81netherlands MC8767  
Oss 652
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 13:08:17,35 1 00:53:17 Holland Pigeons Club
82belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 13:08:17,45 1 00:53:17 Belgium Club
83germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 13:08:17,85 1 00:53:18 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
84england MC3324  
Janka
A. Harker1 13:08:17,95 1 00:53:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
85rumania MC2114  
Diamond Eyes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 13:08:17,96 1 00:53:18 Romania
86belgium MC7483  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 13:08:18,05 1 00:53:18 Belgium Club
87netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer2 13:08:18,35 1 00:53:18 Holland Pigeons Club
88gran canaria MC4446  
Fenix
Team Space X1 13:08:18,60 1 00:53:19 Ciudad Alta
89belgium MC7928  
Charles 162
Marc De Cock2 13:08:18,61 1 00:53:19 Belgium Club
90netherlands MC5845  
Kim
Frits Paulssen2 13:08:18,70 1 00:53:19 Holland Pigeons Club
91wales MC5592  
Jon D
Team Men of Gwent1 13:08:19,10 1 00:53:19 Wales Club
92belgium MC2798  
Caviar
Team Mazury1 13:08:19,15 1 00:53:19 Belgium Club
93netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer3 13:08:19,75 1 00:53:20 Holland Pigeons Club
94mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 13:08:20,30 1 00:53:20 Mexico
95england MC5145  
Peaky Blinder
Team Tinks Treasures3 13:08:20,60 1 00:53:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96polska MC7222  
XSETRA
Pawel Orlowski1 13:08:21,00 1 00:53:21 Polonia
97england MC8964  
Tiger Roll
Team Burns Bombers1 13:08:21,10 1 00:53:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98belgium MC0824  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 13:08:21,25 1 00:53:21 Belgium Club
99netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer4 13:08:21,55 1 00:53:22 Holland Pigeons Club
100slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 13:08:21,60 1 00:53:22 Slovakia Club
101slovakia MC8909  
Arona 91
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 13:08:21,65 1 00:53:22 Slovakia Club
102england MC0401  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers1 13:08:21,75 1 00:53:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
103netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink1 13:08:21,76 1 00:53:22 Holland Pigeons Club
104austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag1 13:08:22,35 1 00:53:22 Austria Club
105belgium MC0787  
Camposa
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 13:08:22,40 1 00:53:22 Belgium Club
106wales MC6090  
Boomerang 07
Team Tom & Gaynor1 13:08:23,00 1 00:53:23 Wales Club
107china MC6863  
Hilka
Chen Zhiheng2 13:08:23,10 1 00:53:23 China Pigeon Raging Club
108granada MC6855  
Skate
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 13:08:23,15 1 00:53:23 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
109tenerife MC8232  
Ginny
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 13:08:23,30 1 00:53:23 Club Tenerife
110mexico MC7152  
Mogens
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 13:08:23,60 1 00:53:24 Mexico
111england MC9692  
Viper
Team Murray & Mills1 13:08:24,25 1 00:53:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
112netherlands MC0194  
Frysian Rogue
Sjaak Buwalda1 13:08:24,80 1 00:53:25 Holland Pigeons Club
113belgium MC3413  
Fleur
Team Buyl & Howells1 13:08:24,85 1 00:53:25 Denderbond Ninove
114wales MC4866  
Annita
Team Garcia & Murdoch1 13:08:24,86 1 00:53:25 Wales Club
115england MC3491  
Dundee Kong
Team Milly's Loft3 13:08:25,30 1 00:53:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
116england MC6401  
Merry Man II
Team Burns Bombers2 13:08:25,50 1 00:53:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall2 13:08:25,55 1 00:53:26 Irish Homing Union
118germany MC4464  
Anna
Johannes Rimmele2 13:08:25,75 1 00:53:26 Germany Club
119polska MC7690  
Dreyfus
Piotr Wasewicz3 13:08:25,85 1 00:53:26 Polonia
120belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg2 13:08:26,70 1 00:53:27 Belgium Club
121netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons1 13:08:27,20 1 00:53:27 Holland Pigeons Club
122polska MC3326  
Ziggy
Artur Gasiorowski1 13:08:28,90 1 00:53:29 Polonia
123lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 13:08:28,90 1 00:53:29 Guatisea
124ireland MC7528  
Keelan
Team Owen Dunbar1 13:08:28,91 1 00:53:29 Irish Homing Union
125wales MC2548  
Volcano
Team Rhondda Rockets1 13:08:28,95 1 00:53:29 Wales Club
126netherlands MC4304  
Lucky Luke
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 13:08:29,80 1 00:53:30 Holland Pigeons Club
127netherlands MC4518  
Jasmijn
Team De Bruin BV1 13:08:30,20 1 00:53:30 Holland Pigeons Club
128colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia1 13:08:31,80 1 00:53:32 Colombia Club
129polska MC9693  
Greatings From Greece
Tomasz Wiczling1 13:08:31,90 1 00:53:32 Polonia
130netherlands MC3174  
Diablo
Team Goedee & Brakele2 13:08:32,50 1 00:53:32 Holland Pigeons Club
131england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris1 13:08:33,20 1 00:53:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132england MC5634  
Tickety Boo
Team Blaydon Racers2 13:08:33,30 1 00:53:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133denmark MC6856  
OLR Magnum905
Team Gorlinski1 13:08:33,75 1 00:53:34 Denmark Club
134polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata1 13:08:34,50 1 00:53:34 Polonia
135sweden MC4766  
Hamloon
Team Fulltofta1 13:08:34,85 1 00:53:35 Sweden Club
136belgium MC9431  
Cissy
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 13:08:35,35 1 00:53:35 Belgium Club
137wales MC8777  
Giligan
Team Garcia & Murdoch2 13:08:36,30 1 00:53:36 Wales Club
138italia MC3580  
Polly
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 13:08:37,00 1 00:53:37 Italia Club
139slovakia MC0568  
Easy
Simon Urban1 13:08:37,15 1 00:53:37 Slovakia Club
140england MC3625  
Outside Chance
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 13:08:37,25 1 00:53:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
141croatia MC3641  
David
Robert Marjanovic1 13:08:37,45 1 00:53:37 Croatia Pigeon Club
142slovakia MC5783  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 13:08:37,85 1 00:53:38 Slovakia Club
143austria MC5711  
Fahle Winner
Team Fuchs1 13:08:38,30 1 00:53:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
144netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam2 13:08:40,60 1 00:53:41 Holland Pigeons Club
145belgium MC5309  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 13:08:41,15 1 00:53:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
146netherlands MC7785  
Princess
Team Soepboer5 13:08:41,16 1 00:53:41 Holland Pigeons Club
147netherlands MC3049  
Hendrik
Team De Bruin BV2 13:08:41,25 1 00:53:41 Holland Pigeons Club
148belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock3 13:08:41,50 1 00:53:42 Belgium Club
149slovakia MC9229  
Arona 33
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 13:08:41,70 1 00:53:42 Slovakia Club
150england MC0254  
Fabia
Will Curtis1 13:08:41,85 1 00:53:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
151germany MC3391  
Schitzenfest
Team Buelten2 13:08:42,05 1 00:53:42 Germany Club
152belgium MC9080  
Colita
Team Segers & Coppens2 13:08:42,15 1 00:53:42 Denderbond Ninove
153netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer6 13:08:42,30 1 00:53:42 Holland Pigeons Club
154belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg3 13:08:43,15 1 00:53:43 Belgium Club
155eeuu MC6931  
Dane
Team Callahan Loft1 13:08:43,45 1 00:53:43 USA
156netherlands MC0485  
Dogwood
Lorenzo Van Russel1 13:08:43,50 1 00:53:44 Holland Pigeons Club
157netherlands MC9604  
Lesly
Lorenzo Van Russel2 13:08:43,65 1 00:53:44 Holland Pigeons Club
158england MC6448  
Ugly Duck
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 13:08:44,10 1 00:53:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
159belgium MC9235  
Charles 086
Marc De Cock4 13:08:44,25 1 00:53:44 Belgium Club
160netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele3 13:08:45,15 1 00:53:45 Holland Pigeons Club
161england MC3573  
Sky Spirit
Team Harding Brothers1 13:08:45,20 1 00:53:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
162hungary MC8665  
Egghead
Team Markom & Sajiva1 13:08:45,35 1 00:53:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
163england MC0910  
Debbie
Team Gypsy Jones1 13:08:45,40 1 00:53:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder1 13:08:45,95 1 00:53:46 Holland Pigeons Club
165england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 13:08:46,20 1 00:53:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
166belgium MC4579  
marnix
Roger Mertens2 13:08:46,40 1 00:53:46 Fond Wallonie
167england MC8805  
Thelma
Team Glevum1 13:08:46,65 1 00:53:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
168netherlands MC0838  
Oss 737
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 13:08:46,80 1 00:53:47 Holland Pigeons Club
169netherlands MC7353  
Oss 743
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 13:08:47,00 1 00:53:47 Holland Pigeons Club
170italia MC8967  
Pash F.
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 13:08:47,05 1 00:53:47 Italia Club
171wales MC7756  
Cathy
Team Jack Army1 13:08:47,25 1 00:53:47 Wales Club
172polska MC6764  
Cuba
Roman Stopa2 13:08:47,70 1 00:53:48 Polonia
173eeuu MC1775  
Delta
Team Pena Loft2 13:08:48,05 1 00:53:48 USA
174netherlands MC2797  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn2 13:08:48,35 1 00:53:48 Holland Pigeons Club
175netherlands MC2877  
Kancho
Team Adema & Rekker1 13:08:49,01 1 00:53:49 Holland Pigeons Club
176england MC9823  
Güero
Team Union Jack Syn1 13:08:49,95 1 00:53:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goedee & Brakele4 13:08:50,00 1 00:53:50 Holland Pigeons Club
178netherlands MC6013  
Johan
Team De Bruin BV3 13:08:50,60 1 00:53:51 Holland Pigeons Club
179england MC1787  
Tayla Rose
Team Essex Rockets1 13:08:50,70 1 00:53:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
180england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 13:08:50,95 1 00:53:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
181netherlands MC6616  
Shiny
Jaap Koehoorn3 13:08:51,35 1 00:53:51 Holland Pigeons Club
182colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles2 13:08:51,36 1 00:53:51 Colombia Club
183eeuu MC2298  
Atenea
Team Callahan Loft2 13:08:52,00 1 00:53:52 USA
184england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum2 13:08:53,25 1 00:53:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
185belgium MC6177  
F.B.I. 1
Team FBI1 13:08:53,30 1 00:53:53 Belgium Club
186belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts1 13:08:53,75 1 00:53:54 Belgium Club
187belgium MC8345  
Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 13:08:54,15 1 00:53:54 Belgium Club
188belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S2 13:08:54,45 1 00:53:54 Belgium Club
189belgium MC1413  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock5 13:08:55,20 1 00:53:55 Belgium Club
190belgium MC0075  
Jacops Beauti
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 13:08:56,15 1 00:53:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
191netherlands MC1036  
Jose
Team Gebr. Janssen2 13:08:56,60 1 00:53:57 Holland Pigeons Club
192granada MC4652  
Steven
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 13:08:56,80 1 00:53:57 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
193tenerife MC9626  
Tarma
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 13:08:58,25 1 00:53:58 CANARAGÜI
194netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen3 13:08:58,75 1 00:53:59 Holland Pigeons Club
195hungary MC2003  
268
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 13:08:59,80 1 00:54:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
196england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven1 13:08:59,85 1 00:54:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
197belgium MC8849  
Nora
Team Diamond Ladies1 13:09:02,15 1 00:54:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
198netherlands MC8683  
Matko
Lorenzo Van Russel3 13:09:02,45 1 00:54:02 Holland Pigeons Club
199slovakia MC0953  
ADK 07
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 13:09:02,60 1 00:54:03 Slovakia Club
200netherlands MC8882  
Carla
Lorenzo Van Russel4 13:09:03,05 1 00:54:03 Holland Pigeons Club
201slovakia MC5375  
Hugo
Milan Vohlarik1 13:09:03,30 1 00:54:03 Slovakia Club
202china MC8679  
Silvia
Chen Zhiheng3 13:09:03,65 1 00:54:04 China Pigeon Raging Club
203england MC4993  
Webed One
Team Murray & Mills2 13:09:03,80 1 00:54:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
204netherlands MC7766  
Chaplin
Team Goedee & Brakele5 13:09:04,60 1 00:54:05 Holland Pigeons Club
205belgium MC8493  
Chita
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 13:09:05,45 1 00:54:05 Belgium Club
206granada MC0233  
Ritmie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 13:09:06,40 1 00:54:06 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
207belgium MC3629  
Christiano
Team Creemers & Zoon1 13:09:06,80 1 00:54:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
208england MC2931  
Macey
Team Triple G2 13:09:07,00 1 00:54:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
209eeuu MC1701  
D'allacco's Dream
Team Madison Loft1 13:09:07,30 1 00:54:07 USA
210england MC2577  
Lucia
A. Harker2 13:09:07,31 1 00:54:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
211norway MC2205  
Misty
Team Ray & S. Veland2 13:09:07,65 1 00:54:08 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
212belgium MC1004  
Corky
Team Segers & Coppens3 13:09:08,65 1 00:54:09 Denderbond Ninove
213netherlands MC0349  
Lucia
Team Soepboer7 13:09:08,90 1 00:54:09 Holland Pigeons Club
214scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads2 13:09:09,15 1 00:54:09 Scottish Homing Union
215england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 13:09:09,20 1 00:54:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
216netherlands MC5132  
Frysian Silverwing
Sjaak Buwalda2 13:09:09,55 1 00:54:10 Holland Pigeons Club
217eeuu MC7786  
Sunrise
Team Milestone Loft1 13:09:10,20 1 00:54:10 USA
218netherlands MC0834  
Frysian Timberwolf
Sjaak Buwalda3 13:09:10,60 1 00:54:11 Holland Pigeons Club
219denmark MC7868  
OLR Magnum906
Team Gorlinski2 13:09:11,00 1 00:54:11 Denmark Club
220england MC2169  
Silver Birch
Team Burns Bombers3 13:09:12,20 1 00:54:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
221slovakia MC9657  
T.N.T.
Team R.CH1 13:09:12,40 1 00:54:12 Slovakia Club
222netherlands MC2514  
Borja
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 13:09:12,80 1 00:54:13 Holland Pigeons Club
223netherlands MC0452  
Nenhir
Team Knol Pigeons2 13:09:13,25 1 00:54:13 Holland Pigeons Club
224germany MC8473  
Mara
Team Sandras Family1 13:09:13,70 1 00:54:14 Germany Club
225netherlands MC5283  
Oss 682
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 13:09:14,40 1 00:54:14 Holland Pigeons Club
226belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil1 13:09:14,41 1 00:54:14 Belgium Club
227wales MC6491  
Boomerang 24
Team Tom & Gaynor2 13:09:14,75 1 00:54:15 Wales Club
228belgium MC0997  
Nasser
Team Mazury2 13:09:15,50 1 00:54:16 Belgium Club
229eeuu MC2699  
Boogie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft3 13:09:16,15 1 00:54:16 USA
230england MC4597  
Essex Treasure
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 13:09:16,85 1 00:54:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
231rumania MC1101  
Cuckoo
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 13:09:18,20 1 00:54:18 Romania
232belgium MC9593  
Anja
Team El Swieto1 13:09:19,90 1 00:54:20 Belgium Club
233netherlands MC1437  
Kwin Aka Monster
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja1 13:09:20,85 1 00:54:21 Holland Pigeons Club
234tenerife MC2866  
Liset
Team Jonathan y Domingo2 13:09:21,35 1 00:54:21 Club Tenerife
235belgium MC7451  
Paultje
Jef Goris2 13:09:23,60 1 00:54:24 Belgium Club
236ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts3 13:09:27,35 1 00:54:27 Irish Homing Union
237belgium MC1756  
Roger
Team Luckyspil2 13:09:27,60 1 00:54:28 Belgium Club
238scotland MC1342  
Lady Gaga
Team Kingsway Lofts1 13:09:28,40 1 00:54:28 Scottish Homing Union
239netherlands MC2833  
Superbia
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 13:09:28,85 1 00:54:29 Holland Pigeons Club
240belgium MC4365  
Arona 962
Dirk Verstichelen1 13:09:29,10 1 00:54:29 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
241england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 13:09:30,50 1 00:54:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
242belgium MC9274  
Atila
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 13:09:34,35 1 00:54:34 Belgium Club
243wales MC2722  
Brandon
Team Swilly Boys1 13:09:36,60 1 00:54:37 Wales Club
244netherlands MC6787  
Lotte
Team De Bruin BV4 13:09:39,25 1 00:54:39 Holland Pigeons Club
245belgium MC3026  
Anna
Team De Rycker1 13:09:41,90 1 00:54:42 Belgium Club
246england MC0048  
Dundees On Fire
Team Milly's Loft4 13:09:43,55 1 00:54:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
247belgium MC9512  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 13:09:46,80 1 00:54:47 Belgium Club
248belgium MC9082  
Jan 541
Team P-S-S-S3 13:09:47,55 1 00:54:48 Belgium Club
249polska MC0989  
Anais
Aleksander Golofit1 13:09:53,25 1 00:54:53 Polonia
250england MC8180  
Bonner 4
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 13:09:54,95 1 00:54:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
251wales MC6153  
Do Ron Ron
Team Rhondda Rockets2 13:09:56,50 1 00:54:56 Wales Club
252england MC2190  
Flaky
A. Harker3 13:09:56,80 1 00:54:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
253england MC2183  
Blue Thunder
Team Triple G3 13:09:58,00 1 00:54:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254netherlands MC3770  
Averel
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 13:09:58,40 1 00:54:58 Holland Pigeons Club
255england MC5583  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures4 13:09:59,20 1 00:54:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
256eeuu MC6919  
Lucas
Team Ganus Family Loft1 13:09:59,65 1 00:55:00 USA
257england MC0465  
Alvin
Team Union Jack Syn2 13:09:59,75 1 00:55:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
258eeuu MC4872  
Spermil Lee
Team Beko Loft1 13:09:59,95 1 00:55:00 USA
259wales MC9043  
Squeaky Five
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 13:10:01,80 1 00:55:02 Wales Club
260rumania MC2629  
Benito
Hanus Vasile1 13:10:01,85 1 00:55:02 Romania
261england MC3418  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs2 13:10:02,30 1 00:55:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
262belgium MC6002  
Thea Girl
Team El Swieto2 13:10:04,35 1 00:55:04 Belgium Club
263netherlands MC8070  
De Pyreneeen 5
Mijnis Gijsen1 13:10:08,40 1 00:55:08 Holland Pigeons Club
264austria MC1991  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler1 13:10:11,90 1 00:55:12 Austria Club
265croatia MC1999  
Lisa
Robert Marjanovic2 13:10:13,60 1 00:55:14 Croatia Pigeon Club
266granada MC5960  
Sakin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim4 13:10:16,55 1 00:55:17 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
267belgium MC6484  
Power Bulck
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 13:10:17,30 1 00:55:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
268fuerteventura MC7691  
Camión
Sebastián Falcón Henríques1 13:10:18,20 1 00:55:18 Gran Tarajal
269eeuu MC6923  
Tanja
Daniel Hash1 13:10:19,20 1 00:55:19 USA
270netherlands MC4009  
Aimee
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 13:10:19,85 1 00:55:20 Holland Pigeons Club
271netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen4 13:10:20,05 1 00:55:20 Holland Pigeons Club
272netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja2 13:10:22,35 1 00:55:22 Holland Pigeons Club
273germany MC7177  
Chiquis
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 13:10:23,20 1 00:55:23 Kaltenengers Club
274italia MC0530  
Napoli 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan2 13:10:23,75 1 00:55:24 Italia Club
275belgium MC8581  
Elgar
Team PEC & Batenburg4 13:10:23,95 1 00:55:24 Belgium Club
276belgium MC5050  
Arthur
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 13:10:26,75 1 00:55:27 Belgium Club
277netherlands MC4647  
Isa Bau
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 13:10:28,55 1 00:55:29 Holland Pigeons Club
278netherlands MC9262  
Grisham
Team Knol Pigeons3 13:10:29,15 1 00:55:29 Holland Pigeons Club
279england MC2276  
Kilmore
Team Burns Bombers4 13:10:30,65 1 00:55:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
280polska MC0407  
Carolyn
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 13:10:31,85 1 00:55:32 Polonia
281polska MC7955  
Latex
Dariusz Lata2 13:10:32,65 1 00:55:33 Polonia
282hungary MC2464  
Meziolen
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras1 13:10:33,15 1 00:55:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
283rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile2 13:10:34,30 1 00:55:34 Romania
284england MC2077  
Ok Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 13:10:34,45 1 00:55:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
285netherlands MC3594  
Gisto
Team Soepboer8 13:10:34,80 1 00:55:35 Holland Pigeons Club
286netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons4 13:10:37,60 1 00:55:38 Holland Pigeons Club
287germany MC7810  
Gru aus Hameln
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 13:10:37,70 1 00:55:38 Germany Club
288wales MC1894  
Charlie Choice
Team Men of Gwent2 13:10:38,10 1 00:55:38 Wales Club
289netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen5 13:10:38,30 1 00:55:38 Holland Pigeons Club
290england MC5483  
Jackie
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 13:10:39,00 1 00:55:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
291wales MC0399  
Duvel
Team Men of Gwent3 13:10:39,15 1 00:55:39 Wales Club
292colombia MC2225  
Dunn O
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro1 13:10:39,75 1 00:55:40 Colombia Club
293netherlands MC6951  
Oss 778
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 13:10:40,35 1 00:55:40 Holland Pigeons Club
294lanzarote MC2549  
Harry
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 13:10:41,00 1 00:55:41 Guatisea
295england MC2559  
Scarlett
Team Woodhouse Boys1 13:10:41,25 1 00:55:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296germany MC5086  
Time Bandit 3
Jörg Unglaube1 13:10:41,30 1 00:55:41 Germany Club
297england MC0600  
Southfield Pereira
Mark Gilbert2 13:10:41,55 1 00:55:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
298netherlands MC6457  
Corine
Piet Schenk1 13:10:41,85 1 00:55:42 Holland Pigeons Club
299tenerife MC8634  
Polmont
Team Jonathan y Domingo3 13:10:41,90 1 00:55:42 Club Tenerife
300china MC2459  
Darth
Chen Zhiheng4 13:10:42,45 1 00:55:42 China Pigeon Raging Club
301england MC7198  
Rest Assured
Team W and S Sweet1 13:10:42,65 1 00:55:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
302polska MC3978  
Barky
Piotr Wasewicz4 13:10:42,85 1 00:55:43 Polonia
303hungary MC0551  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath1 13:10:43,10 1 00:55:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
304belgium MC0118  
Cornelia
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 13:10:43,40 1 00:55:43 Belgium Club
305belgium MC3589  
Claire
Team Creemers & Zoon2 13:10:43,65 1 00:55:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
306belgium MC5280  
Blanche
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 13:10:44,25 1 00:55:44 Fond Wallonie
307slovakia MC7066  
Zuza
Vladimir Benak1 13:10:44,55 1 00:55:45 Slovakia Club
308wales MC6601  
Chavito
Team Garcia & Murdoch3 13:10:44,75 1 00:55:45 Wales Club
309hungary MC0525  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath2 13:10:44,95 1 00:55:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
310belgium MC8661  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 13:10:45,00 1 00:55:45 Belgium Club
311england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 13:10:45,40 1 00:55:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
312slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM1 13:10:45,55 1 00:55:46 Slovakia Club
313netherlands MC3854  
Oss 789
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 13:10:46,00 1 00:55:46 Holland Pigeons Club
314hungary MC2857  
Niki 1
Jozsef Kovacs1 13:10:46,60 1 00:55:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
315wales MC2975  
Randy
Michael Cook1 13:10:46,70 1 00:55:47 Wales Club
316belgium MC5393  
wistnix
Roger Mertens3 13:10:46,75 1 00:55:47 Fond Wallonie
317netherlands MC9537  
Easy
Lorenzo Van Russel5 13:10:47,00 1 00:55:47 Holland Pigeons Club
318norway MC0716  
Samko
Krystof Bury2 13:10:47,05 1 00:55:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
319gran canaria MC3346  
Oliverjan
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 13:10:47,20 1 00:55:47 Club Los Socios
320austria MC2038  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa4 13:10:48,00 1 00:55:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
321netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 13:10:48,20 1 00:55:48 Holland Pigeons Club
322england MC5808  
The Proof
Will Curtis2 13:10:48,35 1 00:55:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323austria MC8388  
Top 2
Franz Roetzer1 13:10:48,55 1 00:55:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
324netherlands MC6473  
Centurion
Team Knol Pigeons5 13:10:48,95 1 00:55:49 Holland Pigeons Club
325belgium MC2336  
roepnix
Roger Mertens4 13:10:48,96 1 00:55:49 Fond Wallonie
326germany MC7382  
Zina 2
Hendrik Wilpers2 13:10:49,15 1 00:55:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
327wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor3 13:10:49,75 1 00:55:50 Wales Club
328belgium MC9541  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 13:10:50,00 1 00:55:50 Belgium Club
329polska MC8662  
Johan
Dariusz Lata3 13:10:50,10 1 00:55:50 Polonia
330hungary MC2390  
287
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 13:10:50,15 1 00:55:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
331czech republic MC5481  
Vondrousova
Team Hornicek1 13:10:51,00 1 00:55:51 Czech Republic Club
332scotland MC6108  
Super Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts2 13:10:51,40 1 00:55:51 Scottish Homing Union
333austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 13:10:51,55 1 00:55:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
334scotland MC0219  
Jax
Team The Lanarkshire Lads3 13:10:52,35 1 00:55:52 Scottish Homing Union
335polska MC7568  
Tango
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 13:10:52,90 1 00:55:53 Polonia
336germany MC4775  
Batman
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 13:10:53,40 1 00:55:53 Germany Club
337tenerife MC5989  
750 HH
José Martín González1 13:10:54,00 1 00:55:54 Abona Sur
338rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 13:10:55,65 1 00:55:56 Romania
339gran canaria MC8072  
Miguelsan
Team Warzone1 13:10:56,75 1 00:55:57 Club Los Socios
340belgium MC5698  
Furni
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.2 13:10:56,76 1 00:55:57 Belgium Club
341slovakia MC7668  
Ema
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna2 13:10:57,85 1 00:55:58 Slovakia Club
342tenerife MC9342  
Melani
Team Achaman el Pincho1 13:10:58,65 1 00:55:59 Adexe
343england MC9051  
Brenda
Team Mambos Boys1 13:10:59,50 1 00:56:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs3 13:10:59,80 1 00:56:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
345netherlands MC7321  
Eddy
Team De Bruin BV5 13:11:00,50 1 00:56:00 Holland Pigeons Club
346rumania MC6154  
Silvy
Team Valsan & Cristudor1 13:11:00,70 1 00:56:01 Romania
347england MC9888  
Pedro
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 13:11:01,10 1 00:56:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 13:11:03,40 1 00:56:03 Slovakia Club
349belgium MC3081  
Charles 042
Marc De Cock6 13:11:03,90 1 00:56:04 Belgium Club
350hungary MC3910  
Joco 4
Jozsef Kovacs2 13:11:04,50 1 00:56:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
351austria MC8793  
Alaba
Team Kutlesa5 13:11:08,00 1 00:56:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
352polska MC8703  
Tesy
Wojciech Handerek1 13:11:08,40 1 00:56:08 Polonia
353austria MC2964  
Beny
Team Ladesa2 13:11:08,60 1 00:56:09 Austria Club
354polska MC6729  
Kofila
Juliusz Pelowski1 13:11:10,25 1 00:56:10 Polonia
355austria MC4127  
Tegueste 853
Alois Wiefler2 13:11:11,65 1 00:56:12 Austria Club
356netherlands MC1212  
Goldstar 634
Team Menno & Robert1 13:11:11,80 1 00:56:12 Holland Pigeons Club
357wales MC9511  
Baby Ellis
Team Gwalia Lofts1 13:11:13,75 1 00:56:14 Wales Club
358belgium MC2376  
zegnix
Roger Mertens5 13:11:15,65 1 00:56:16 Fond Wallonie
359england MC2049  
All the 777
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 13:11:16,95 1 00:56:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
360rumania MC4729  
Prince Atlantic
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean1 13:11:24,40 1 00:56:24 Romania
361ukraine MC6379  
Wanphen
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 13:11:25,10 1 00:56:25 Ukraine Club
362netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 13:11:26,20 1 00:56:26 Holland Pigeons Club
363england MC9973  
Fabia 2
Will Curtis3 13:11:26,55 1 00:56:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink2 13:11:26,70 1 00:56:27 Holland Pigeons Club
365china MC3714  
Katie
Chen Zhiheng5 13:11:26,95 1 00:56:27 China Pigeon Raging Club
366belgium MC7793  
Hakone
Team PEC & Batenburg5 13:11:27,00 1 00:56:27 Belgium Club
367england MC3868  
Bonner 1
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 13:11:27,00 1 00:56:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
368eeuu MC2879  
Moses
Team Black Gold1 13:11:27,20 1 00:56:27 USA
369slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 13:11:28,25 1 00:56:28 Slovakia Club
370eeuu MC8570  
Coles Ace
Team Christopher Loft1 13:11:28,35 1 00:56:28 USA
371germany MC9786  
Hunter
Team Klaas & Sohn2 13:11:28,80 1 00:56:29 Rietberg Club
372england MC9764  
Essex Hope
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 13:11:28,95 1 00:56:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373norway MC8146  
Lucho
Team Ray & S. Veland3 13:11:29,05 1 00:56:29 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
374netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 13:11:29,45 1 00:56:29 Holland Pigeons Club
375belgium MC5131  
Jan 80
Team P-S-S-S4 13:11:29,95 1 00:56:30 Belgium Club
376slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak2 13:11:29,96 1 00:56:30 Slovakia Club
377england MC5414  
Mickys Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 13:11:30,00 1 00:56:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
378slovenia MC1986  
Urska S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 13:11:30,10 1 00:56:30 Slovenia Club
379netherlands MC8018  
Sharky
Team Koelma.nl2 13:11:30,20 1 00:56:30 Holland Pigeons Club
380england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures5 13:11:30,21 1 00:56:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381belgium MC9822  
Deuces
Team PEC & Batenburg6 13:11:30,65 1 00:56:31 Belgium Club
382scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie1 13:11:30,80 1 00:56:31 Scottish Homing Union
383hungary MC5464  
Golden Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 13:11:31,10 1 00:56:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
384netherlands MC2506  
Oss 691
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 13:11:31,15 1 00:56:31 Holland Pigeons Club
385netherlands MC1573  
John
Frits Paulssen3 13:11:31,40 1 00:56:31 Holland Pigeons Club
386england MC8902  
Lean Machine
Team Essex Rockets2 13:11:31,65 1 00:56:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
387england MC1904  
Angela
Team Glevum3 13:11:31,70 1 00:56:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388germany MC6862  
Teri
Team Klaas & Sohn3 13:11:31,90 1 00:56:32 Rietberg Club
389italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 13:11:32,00 1 00:56:32 Italia Club
390tenerife MC8597  
Tomacito
Team Tomás Montiel2 13:11:32,20 1 00:56:32 GRAN FONDO
391wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 13:11:32,25 1 00:56:32 Wales Club
392granada MC2129  
Khan
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim5 13:11:32,65 1 00:56:33 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
393granada MC3157  
Maddy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim6 13:11:32,80 1 00:56:33 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
394hungary MC3417  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 13:11:32,81 1 00:56:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
395belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies2 13:11:33,10 1 00:56:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
396tenerife MC3549  
Morgan
Team Achaman el Pincho2 13:11:33,15 1 00:56:33 Adexe
397granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim7 13:11:33,25 1 00:56:33 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
398slovakia MC8867  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 13:11:33,50 1 00:56:34 Slovakia Club
399netherlands MC7855  
Abel
Team De Bruin BV6 13:11:33,70 1 00:56:34 Holland Pigeons Club
400polska MC8385  
Blue Hope
Tomasz Wiczling2 13:11:33,71 1 00:56:34 Polonia
401belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg7 13:11:33,72 1 00:56:34 Belgium Club
402belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 13:11:33,80 1 00:56:34 Belgium Club
403belgium MC6946  
Leila
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 13:11:33,81 1 00:56:34 Belgium Club
404belgium MC8848  
Cenzo
Team Creemers & Zoon3 13:11:34,10 1 00:56:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
405belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg8 13:11:34,11 1 00:56:34 Belgium Club
406belgium MC7375  
Carlos Bobo
Team Creemers & Zoon4 13:11:34,20 1 00:56:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
407belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 13:11:34,30 1 00:56:34 Belgium Club
408eeuu MC2032  
General Clet
Team Tongol 111 13:11:34,35 1 00:56:34 Quest Syndicate
409netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers1 13:11:34,50 1 00:56:34 Holland Pigeons Club
410wales MC6405  
WCW 1
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 13:11:34,70 1 00:56:35 Wales Club
411polska MC0173  
DAX
Pawel Orlowski2 13:11:34,80 1 00:56:35 Polonia
412scotland MC6192  
Adela
Team Hay & Scott1 13:11:34,95 1 00:56:35 Scottish Homing Union
413england MC6657  
Dirk Bond 332
Team Bomber Harris2 13:11:34,96 1 00:56:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414polska MC3616  
Lyng
Edward Garbowski1 13:11:35,05 1 00:56:35 Polonia
415belgium MC9873  
Nappel
Team El Swieto3 13:11:35,15 1 00:56:35 Belgium Club
416belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 13:11:35,20 1 00:56:35 Belgium Club
417netherlands MC3989  
Lei
Frits Paulssen4 13:11:35,30 1 00:56:35 Holland Pigeons Club
418netherlands MC4183  
Bingo
Lorenzo Van Russel6 13:11:35,31 1 00:56:35 Holland Pigeons Club
419hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 13:11:35,40 1 00:56:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
420slovakia MC3863  
Anna
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna3 13:11:35,55 1 00:56:36 Slovakia Club
421hungary MC8453  
Sunny
Károly Haraszti1 13:11:35,60 1 00:56:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
422belgium MC9659  
Goran
Team Mazury3 13:11:35,70 1 00:56:36 Belgium Club
423wales MC2993  
Del boy
Team Tom & Gaynor4 13:11:35,85 1 00:56:36 Wales Club
424eeuu MC6938  
Marie
Carlos Abitia1 13:11:35,95 1 00:56:36 USA
425netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 13:11:36,05 1 00:56:36 Holland Pigeons Club
426hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 13:11:36,06 1 00:56:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
427eeuu MC3211  
All Alone
Team Madison Loft2 13:11:36,10 1 00:56:36 USA
428belgium MC2919  
Top Lady
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 13:11:36,15 1 00:56:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
429polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski1 13:11:36,20 1 00:56:36 Polonia
430italia MC9870  
Guido
Ionut Hatnean1 13:11:36,30 1 00:56:36 Italia Club
431eeuu MC6171  
Zuzo
Team Ganus Family Loft2 13:11:36,40 1 00:56:36 USA
432belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S5 13:11:36,55 1 00:56:37 Belgium Club
433belgium MC9168  
Lange Nek
Team EPW Belgium1 13:11:36,56 1 00:56:37 Belgium Club
434wales MC2488  
Brookhill Butty
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 13:11:36,80 1 00:56:37 Wales Club
435netherlands MC6156  
Amieka
Caspar Lurvink3 13:11:36,90 1 00:56:37 Holland Pigeons Club
436belgium MC2105  
King Astrix
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 13:11:36,91 1 00:56:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
437eeuu MC8794  
Ruth
Team Black Gold2 13:11:37,30 1 00:56:37 USA
438polska MC5432  
P-F16
Dariusz Lata4 13:11:37,40 1 00:56:37 Polonia
439netherlands MC8625  
Matadoor
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 13:11:37,55 1 00:56:38 Holland Pigeons Club
440austria MC5513  
Archer
Benjamin Neag2 13:11:37,65 1 00:56:38 Austria Club
441england MC0484  
Count on Me
Team W and S Sweet2 13:11:37,70 1 00:56:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
442belgium MC3628  
Balto
Team Bleus & Stockx1 13:11:37,75 1 00:56:38 Belgium Club
443eeuu MC0773  
Snow Squirrel
Team Christopher Loft2 13:11:37,95 1 00:56:38 USA
444italia MC2968  
Julia P
Ionut Hatnean2 13:11:38,05 1 00:56:38 Italia Club
445belgium MC5430  
De Laat Komer
Team EPW Belgium2 13:11:38,20 1 00:56:38 Belgium Club
446netherlands MC2998  
Janine
Piet Schenk2 13:11:38,21 1 00:56:38 Holland Pigeons Club
447netherlands MC0300  
Frysian Piston
Sjaak Buwalda4 13:11:38,30 1 00:56:38 Holland Pigeons Club
448eeuu MC1152  
Jolie
Team Ganus Family Loft3 13:11:38,40 1 00:56:38 USA
449england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 13:11:38,65 1 00:56:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
450netherlands MC9309  
Timoteo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 13:11:38,66 1 00:56:39 Holland Pigeons Club
451scotland MC5279  
Charlene
Team The Lanarkshire Lads4 13:11:38,67 1 00:56:39 Scottish Homing Union
452italia MC9348  
Napoli 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 13:11:38,90 1 00:56:39 Italia Club
453italia MC1686  
Albin
Carlo Iaconeta1 13:11:38,91 1 00:56:39 Italia Club
454eeuu MC7104  
Gaystar
Team Milestone Loft2 13:11:39,01 1 00:56:39 USA
455eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold3 13:11:39,25 1 00:56:39 USA
456hungary MC4092  
Dozsopapa
Team Barócs2 13:11:39,26 1 00:56:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
457polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian2 13:11:39,35 1 00:56:39 Polonia
458slovenia MC6189  
Papagaj
Geric Dusan1 13:11:39,40 1 00:56:39 Slovenia Club
459belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine2 13:11:39,41 1 00:56:39 Belgium Club
460austria MC4756  
Top 555
Franz Roetzer2 13:11:39,42 1 00:56:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
461slovakia MC4347  
Simon
Rudolf Miklosik1 13:11:39,50 1 00:56:40 Slovakia Club
462netherlands MC0779  
Steffy
Lorenzo Van Russel7 13:11:39,60 1 00:56:40 Holland Pigeons Club
463ukraine MC9310  
Aron
Valera Hurskiy1 13:11:39,75 1 00:56:40 Ukraine Club
464wales MC2413  
WCW6
Team Wolf Castle Warriors2 13:11:40,00 1 00:56:40 Wales Club
465england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts1 13:11:40,25 1 00:56:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
466belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S6 13:11:40,26 1 00:56:40 Belgium Club
467belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg9 13:11:40,27 1 00:56:40 Belgium Club
468wales MC3870  
Atlantic Breese
Team Rhondda Rockets3 13:11:40,40 1 00:56:40 Wales Club
469netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander1 13:11:40,41 1 00:56:40 Holland Pigeons Club
470austria MC0692  
Blue Anton
Team Fuchs2 13:11:40,45 1 00:56:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
471belgium MC5578  
Charles 049
Marc De Cock7 13:11:40,50 1 00:56:40 Belgium Club
472rumania MC2914  
Atlantic 071
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean2 13:11:40,80 1 00:56:41 Romania
473england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate6 13:11:40,85 1 00:56:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
474england MC0984  
05 Katchit
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 13:11:40,90 1 00:56:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
475england MC8414  
Ace
Team W and S Sweet3 13:11:40,95 1 00:56:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
476netherlands MC8469  
Banny
Lorenzo Van Russel8 13:11:41,00 1 00:56:41 Holland Pigeons Club
477belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock8 13:11:41,01 1 00:56:41 Belgium Club
478polska MC3698  
Idolo
Juliusz Pelowski2 13:11:41,15 1 00:56:41 Polonia
479netherlands MC8407  
Ichabod
Team Goedee & Brakele6 13:11:41,35 1 00:56:41 Holland Pigeons Club
480mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 13:11:41,60 1 00:56:42 Mexico
481wales MC3144  
M + L
Team Gwalia Lofts2 13:11:41,75 1 00:56:42 Wales Club
482england MC3671  
Queen B
Kelvin Young2 13:11:41,76 1 00:56:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
483rumania MC7115  
Lisa
Team Valsan & Cristudor2 13:11:41,77 1 00:56:42 Romania
484slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak3 13:11:41,80 1 00:56:42 Slovakia Club
485netherlands MC3486  
Nubinus
Caspar Lurvink4 13:11:41,81 1 00:56:42 Holland Pigeons Club
486hungary MC8009  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs4 13:11:41,95 1 00:56:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
487belgium MC9273  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil3 13:11:41,96 1 00:56:42 Belgium Club
488slovakia MC3860  
Lea
Milan Vojtko3 13:11:42,10 1 00:56:42 Slovakia Club
489belgium MC7098  
Caprio
Team Creemers & Zoon5 13:11:42,15 1 00:56:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
490belgium MC4255  
Che
Team Creemers & Zoon6 13:11:42,25 1 00:56:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
491rumania MC8643  
Celoro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 13:11:42,30 1 00:56:42 Romania
492netherlands MC5399  
Space Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends1 13:11:42,45 1 00:56:42 Holland Pigeons Club
493belgium MC8418  
Clowe
Team Mazury4 13:11:42,70 1 00:56:43 Belgium Club
494netherlands MC5836  
Parcia
Team Soepboer9 13:11:43,05 1 00:56:43 Holland Pigeons Club
495ireland MC7981  
Alex Bear
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 13:11:43,20 1 00:56:43 Irish Homing Union
496sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda1 13:11:43,25 1 00:56:43 Sweden Club
497italia MC3675  
Ripple
Ionut Hatnean3 13:11:43,55 1 00:56:44 Italia Club
498scotland MC4332  
Mos Boy
Team Kingsway Lofts3 13:11:43,56 1 00:56:44 Scottish Homing Union
499england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets3 13:11:43,60 1 00:56:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
500austria MC7944  
Norris
Benjamin Neag3 13:11:43,75 1 00:56:44 Austria Club
501germany MC9599  
Arruga
Hendrik Wilpers3 13:11:43,80 1 00:56:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
502italia MC5509  
Cattaleya
Team Loft & Race Taross1 13:11:43,85 1 00:56:44 Italia Club
503england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers1 13:11:43,95 1 00:56:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
504england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers3 13:11:43,96 1 00:56:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
505hungary MC3605  
239
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 13:11:44,05 1 00:56:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
506netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg1 13:11:44,10 1 00:56:44 Holland Pigeons Club
507polska MC6663  
Mistro
Artur Gasiorowski2 13:11:44,30 1 00:56:44 Polonia
508slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM2 13:11:44,40 1 00:56:44 Slovakia Club
509england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 13:11:44,45 1 00:56:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
510slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P1 13:11:44,50 1 00:56:44 Slovakia Club
511netherlands MC8126  
Oss 747
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 13:11:44,50 1 00:56:44 Holland Pigeons Club
512austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa6 13:11:44,65 1 00:56:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
513belgium MC0356  
Tigre
Team Mazury5 13:11:44,85 1 00:56:45 Belgium Club
514england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet4 13:11:44,95 1 00:56:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
515eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 13:11:44,96 1 00:56:45 USA
516belgium MC8697  
Mad Moorke
Dirk Martens1 13:11:45,05 1 00:56:45 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
517belgium MC8167  
Charles 124
Marc De Cock9 13:11:45,15 1 00:56:45 Belgium Club
518belgium MC0338  
Corset
Team Van der Maas1 13:11:45,20 1 00:56:45 Belgium Club
519slovakia MC4800  
Rudy
Team Igram1 13:11:45,21 1 00:56:45 Slovakia Club
520austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler3 13:11:45,30 1 00:56:45 Austria Club
521netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda5 13:11:45,50 1 00:56:46 Holland Pigeons Club
522belgium MC3227  
Drum
Team PEC & Batenburg10 13:11:45,60 1 00:56:46 Belgium Club
523netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS1 13:11:45,61 1 00:56:46 Holland Pigeons Club
524belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells2 13:11:45,90 1 00:56:46 Denderbond Ninove
525colombia MC3612  
Marcia 10
Team Colombia2 13:11:46,15 1 00:56:46 Colombia Club
526rumania MC8280  
Invincible Atlantic 075
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean3 13:11:46,16 1 00:56:46 Romania
527england MC0554  
Come Back
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 13:11:46,20 1 00:56:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
528netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen5 13:11:46,30 1 00:56:46 Holland Pigeons Club
529ireland MC2693  
Sombra
Team Wes Hall3 13:11:46,40 1 00:56:46 Irish Homing Union
530england MC4485  
Southfield Bissaka
Mark Gilbert3 13:11:46,45 1 00:56:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
531belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium3 13:11:46,60 1 00:56:47 Belgium Club
532rumania MC2883  
T-bone
Team Valsan & Cristudor3 13:11:46,75 1 00:56:47 Romania
533netherlands MC0862  
Tinehe
Piet Schenk3 13:11:46,80 1 00:56:47 Holland Pigeons Club
534mexico MC7538  
Penny
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 13:11:46,85 1 00:56:47 Mexico
535england MC0120  
Casper
A. Harker4 13:11:46,95 1 00:56:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
536eeuu MC2029  
Nadir
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 13:11:47,10 1 00:56:47 USA
537germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn3 13:11:47,25 1 00:56:47 Germany Club
538netherlands MC4214  
Wyckels Joy
Team De Jong & Pander2 13:11:47,30 1 00:56:47 Holland Pigeons Club
539wales MC7519  
Megans Boy
Team Tom & Gaynor5 13:11:47,31 1 00:56:47 Wales Club
540england MC5376  
Juice
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson3 13:11:47,35 1 00:56:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
541netherlands MC2090  
Fantom
Jaap Koehoorn4 13:11:47,40 1 00:56:47 Holland Pigeons Club
542colombia MC8591  
Andrea
Team Colombia3 13:11:47,50 1 00:56:48 Colombia Club
543netherlands MC7592  
Oss 717
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 13:11:47,60 1 00:56:48 Holland Pigeons Club
544england MC5859  
Southfield Carrick
Mark Gilbert4 13:11:47,80 1 00:56:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
545netherlands MC7117  
Jardinus
Caspar Lurvink5 13:11:47,85 1 00:56:48 Holland Pigeons Club
546tenerife MC1987  
Ba Al
Team Achaman el Pincho3 13:11:48,05 1 00:56:48 Adexe
547belgium MC4536  
Thibaut
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 13:11:48,10 1 00:56:48 Belgium Club
548hungary MC0490  
Coshy
Team Lorinc pigeons2 13:11:48,11 1 00:56:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
549wales MC3161  
Pingo
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes1 13:11:48,12 1 00:56:48 Wales Club
550wales MC0392  
Butterfly
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 13:11:48,15 1 00:56:48 Wales Club
551slovenia MC1427  
Leon S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 13:11:48,20 1 00:56:48 Slovenia Club
552polska MC6688  
Vodka
Piotr Wasewicz5 13:11:48,25 1 00:56:48 Polonia
553polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska1 13:11:48,26 1 00:56:48 Polonia
554germany MC6807  
Britt 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 13:11:48,40 1 00:56:48 Wetter
555netherlands MC4670  
Bert 2
Frits Paulssen6 13:11:48,40 1 00:56:48 Holland Pigeons Club
556wales MC8698  
Round Again
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 13:11:48,80 1 00:56:49 Wales Club
557netherlands MC6146  
Wilco
Team De Bruin BV7 13:11:48,95 1 00:56:49 Holland Pigeons Club
558belgium MC2306  
Pandi
Team PEC & Batenburg11 13:11:48,96 1 00:56:49 Belgium Club
559england MC5627  
Little Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 13:11:49,00 1 00:56:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
560belgium MC9648  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 13:11:49,10 1 00:56:49 Belgium Club
561netherlands MC6304  
Georgia
Mat Schoordijk1 13:11:49,20 1 00:56:49 Holland Pigeons Club
562scotland MC6258  
Altivo
Team Hay & Scott2 13:11:49,30 1 00:56:49 Scottish Homing Union
563belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg12 13:11:49,31 1 00:56:49 Belgium Club
564granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim8 13:11:49,40 1 00:56:49 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
565gran canaria MC7858  
Moscú
Team Warzone2 13:11:49,50 1 00:56:50 Club Los Socios
566england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate7 13:11:49,55 1 00:56:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
567england MC1301  
Luda
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 13:11:49,85 1 00:56:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
568belgium MC2733  
Dunkel
Team PEC & Batenburg13 13:11:49,95 1 00:56:50 Belgium Club
569slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM3 13:11:50,20 1 00:56:50 Slovakia Club
570england MC5487  
Grand Master Frank
Team Blaydon Racers4 13:11:50,25 1 00:56:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
571granada MC7241  
Rossy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim9 13:11:50,45 1 00:56:50 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
572slovakia MC2622  
Gamora
Team R.CH2 13:11:50,46 1 00:56:50 Slovakia Club
573eeuu MC0243  
Jockey
Team Milestone Loft3 13:11:50,50 1 00:56:50 USA
574belgium MC4810  
Adriano
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers4 13:11:50,55 1 00:56:51 Belgium Club
575netherlands MC6029  
Wyckels Justice
Team De Jong & Pander3 13:11:50,95 1 00:56:51 Holland Pigeons Club
576wales MC9014  
Boomerang 91
Team Tom & Gaynor6 13:11:50,96 1 00:56:51 Wales Club
577germany MC5118  
Spork 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 13:11:51,10 1 00:56:51 Germany Club
578morocco MC8458  
Meknes
Ouakrim Lofts1 13:11:51,20 1 00:56:51 Meknes Club
579netherlands MC2811  
Gagarin
Team Gebr. Janssen6 13:11:51,21 1 00:56:51 Holland Pigeons Club
580colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles3 13:11:51,22 1 00:56:51 Colombia Club
581china MC1645  
Romanze
Chen Zhiheng6 13:11:51,23 1 00:56:51 China Pigeon Raging Club
582denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen1 13:11:51,25 1 00:56:51 Denmark Club
583italia MC7325  
Stan P-F 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan3 13:11:51,26 1 00:56:51 Italia Club
584belgium MC6096  
Ayrton
Pierre Vanhentenrijck3 13:11:51,50 1 00:56:52 Belgium Club
585slovakia MC9804  
Top
Team R.CH3 13:11:51,55 1 00:56:52 Slovakia Club
586china MC2230  
Amber
Chen Zhiheng7 13:11:51,75 1 00:56:52 China Pigeon Raging Club
587polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski3 13:11:51,90 1 00:56:52 Polonia
588belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil4 13:11:51,91 1 00:56:52 Belgium Club
589rumania MC0633  
Unique 3
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 13:11:51,92 1 00:56:52 Romania
590turkey MC3977  
Fiocco
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 13:11:52,00 1 00:56:52 Turkey Flying Club
591scotland MC4693  
Tayside Bomber
Team Kingsway Lofts4 13:11:52,05 1 00:56:52 Scottish Homing Union
592germany MC0809  
Trini
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 13:11:52,10 1 00:56:52 Kaltenengers Club
593eeuu MC7181  
Desert Silver
Team Christopher Loft3 13:11:52,25 1 00:56:52 USA
594england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures6 13:11:52,30 1 00:56:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
595netherlands MC7497  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn5 13:11:52,65 1 00:56:53 Holland Pigeons Club
596granada MC2008  
Uggie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim10 13:11:52,80 1 00:56:53 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
597belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens4 13:11:53,00 1 00:56:53 Denderbond Ninove
598belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg14 13:11:53,01 1 00:56:53 Belgium Club
599germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele3 13:11:53,15 1 00:56:53 Germany Club
600belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock10 13:11:53,16 1 00:56:53 Belgium Club
601lanzarote MC6567  
Jos
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 13:11:53,17 1 00:56:53 Guatisea
602england MC4823  
Hope
Team W and S Sweet5 13:11:53,25 1 00:56:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
603netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 13:11:53,30 1 00:56:53 Holland Pigeons Club
604polska MC1480  
Nadka
Artur Strzalinski2 13:11:53,31 1 00:56:53 Polonia
605england MC3031  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers5 13:11:53,45 1 00:56:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
606england MC3819  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow1 13:11:53,85 1 00:56:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
607netherlands MC0393  
Rando
Lorenzo Van Russel9 13:11:54,00 1 00:56:54 Holland Pigeons Club
608czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova1 13:11:54,05 1 00:56:54 Czech Republic Club
609belgium MC9862  
Plastronneke 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 13:11:54,06 1 00:56:54 Belgium Club
610belgium MC8821  
Antonio
Team PEC & Batenburg15 13:11:54,25 1 00:56:54 Belgium Club
611hungary MC1159  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 13:11:54,26 1 00:56:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
612england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 13:11:54,27 1 00:56:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
613italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 13:11:54,30 1 00:56:54 Italia Club
614belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury6 13:11:54,50 1 00:56:54 Belgium Club
615england MC8284  
Pru
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 13:11:54,51 1 00:56:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
616belgium MC5593  
Romain
Team Red Devils Racing1 13:11:54,70 1 00:56:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
617eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash2 13:11:54,71 1 00:56:55 USA
618polska MC5672  
Axelle
Team Gorzel & Lipian3 13:11:54,72 1 00:56:55 Polonia
619belgium MC5695  
Black Piep
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 13:11:54,85 1 00:56:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
620belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S7 13:11:54,90 1 00:56:55 Belgium Club
621england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers1 13:11:55,05 1 00:56:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
622belgium MC9167  
Hombre
Team PEC & Batenburg16 13:11:55,30 1 00:56:55 Belgium Club
623netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen7 13:11:55,40 1 00:56:55 Holland Pigeons Club
624eeuu MC0190  
Pencho
Team Ganus Family Loft4 13:11:55,60 1 00:56:56 USA
625italia MC0539  
Nubolari
Renato Cantu2 13:11:55,61 1 00:56:56 Italia Club
626hungary MC2979  
Arrow I
Team Markom & Sajiva2 13:11:55,65 1 00:56:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
627belgium MC9765  
Mad Bibi
Dirk Martens2 13:11:55,66 1 00:56:56 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
628england MC8618  
Jelle
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 13:11:55,95 1 00:56:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629eeuu MC3439  
Morpheus
Team Callejas Loft1 13:11:55,95 1 00:56:56 USA
630netherlands MC4312  
Diana
Hein van Dam3 13:11:56,05 1 00:56:56 Holland Pigeons Club
631belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre10 13:11:56,10 1 00:56:56 Belgium Club
632belgium MC6326  
Porsche Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 13:11:56,11 1 00:56:56 Belgium Club
633belgium MC3534  
Prins Harry
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 13:11:56,25 1 00:56:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
634england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum4 13:11:56,26 1 00:56:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
635belgium MC4978  
Fetit A
Team Diamond Ladies3 13:11:56,45 1 00:56:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
636lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 13:11:56,46 1 00:56:56 Guatisea
637colombia MC0623  
Odille
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro2 13:11:56,65 1 00:56:57 Colombia Club
638polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 13:11:56,80 1 00:56:57 Polonia
639belgium MC0745  
Althea
Team Bleus & Stockx2 13:11:56,90 1 00:56:57 Belgium Club
640england MC1819  
Beetle
Team Tinks Treasures7 13:11:56,91 1 00:56:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
641england MC0902  
Millys Ready
Team Milly's Loft9 13:11:57,05 1 00:56:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
642belgium MC9312  
Quintana
Team Panis & Tilmans2 13:11:57,06 1 00:56:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
643england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones2 13:11:57,20 1 00:56:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644belgium MC3440  
Pirol
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:11:57,35 1 00:56:57 Belgium Club
645austria MC5335  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa7 13:11:57,36 1 00:56:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
646belgium MC9583  
Aliosha
Team PEC & Batenburg18 13:11:57,55 1 00:56:58 Belgium Club
647italia MC2411  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 13:11:57,56 1 00:56:58 Italia Club
648belgium MC1401  
Rily
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 13:11:57,57 1 00:56:58 Belgium Club
649austria MC5350  
Equalizer
Team Fuchs3 13:11:57,65 1 00:56:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
650belgium MC4429  
Charles 497
Marc De Cock11 13:11:57,80 1 00:56:58 Belgium Club
651netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 13:11:57,85 1 00:56:58 Holland Pigeons Club
652belgium MC3702  
Jan 74
Team P-S-S-S8 13:11:58,00 1 00:56:58 Belgium Club
653belgium MC1066  
Cloe
Team Creemers & Zoon7 13:11:58,20 1 00:56:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
654rumania MC9281  
Invincible Atlantic 074
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean4 13:11:58,25 1 00:56:58 Romania
655england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures8 13:11:58,50 1 00:56:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
656belgium MC4242  
Dream Girl
Team Buyl & Howells3 13:11:58,60 1 00:56:59 Denderbond Ninove
657netherlands MC0302  
84 RTF HH
Herman Hup1 13:11:58,70 1 00:56:59 Holland Pigeons Club
658eeuu MC3826  
Bartolo
Daniel Hash3 13:11:58,71 1 00:56:59 USA
659hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 13:11:58,72 1 00:56:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
660belgium MC3244  
Falcao
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 13:11:58,75 1 00:56:59 Belgium Club
661mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 13:11:58,80 1 00:56:59 Mexico
662tenerife MC9959  
Nawi
Team Tomás Montiel3 13:11:58,95 1 00:56:59 GRAN FONDO
663netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen2 13:11:58,96 1 00:56:59 Holland Pigeons Club
664germany MC9359  
Goofy
Team Klaas & Sohn4 13:11:59,10 1 00:56:59 Rietberg Club
665lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 13:11:59,15 1 00:56:59 Guatisea
666lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 13:11:59,20 1 00:56:59 Guatisea
667belgium MC1071  
Shana Girl
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers5 13:11:59,25 1 00:56:59 Belgium Club
668gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone3 13:11:59,40 1 00:56:59 Club Los Socios
669netherlands MC6097  
Oss 933
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 13:11:59,55 1 00:57:00 Holland Pigeons Club
670wales MC3723  
Clovoy Sky
Team Rhondda Rockets4 13:11:59,70 1 00:57:00 Wales Club
671wales MC4803  
Chebere
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft1 13:11:59,80 1 00:57:00 Wales Club
672netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen8 13:11:59,90 1 00:57:00 Holland Pigeons Club
673netherlands MC5002  
Dory
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 13:11:59,95 1 00:57:00 Holland Pigeons Club
674england MC7723  
Aldaniti
Team Burns Bombers5 13:12:00,20 1 00:57:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
675england MC7804  
Milly's number 1
Team Milly's Loft10 13:12:00,21 1 00:57:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
676eeuu MC0666  
Sikijcija
Team Beko Loft2 13:12:00,25 1 00:57:00 USA
677hungary MC8240  
Kittel Chris
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 13:12:00,30 1 00:57:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
678wales MC2594  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 13:12:00,35 1 00:57:00 Wales Club
679england MC4238  
Fang
Team The Dreamers2 13:12:00,40 1 00:57:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680belgium MC4388  
White Mirko
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 13:12:00,41 1 00:57:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
681ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts4 13:12:00,42 1 00:57:00 Irish Homing Union
682austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer3 13:12:00,43 1 00:57:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
683china MC9614  
Keira
Chen Zhiheng8 13:12:00,50 1 00:57:00 China Pigeon Raging Club
684germany MC3528  
Jenny
Johannes Rimmele4 13:12:00,75 1 00:57:01 Germany Club
685slovakia MC0507  
Eliot
Team Viglas JJM3 13:12:00,80 1 00:57:01 Slovakia Club
686england MC2284  
Trip AA
Will Curtis4 13:12:00,80 1 00:57:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
687mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 13:12:00,85 1 00:57:01 Mexico
688turkey MC9597  
Bicho
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 13:12:00,95 1 00:57:01 Turkey Flying Club
689belgium MC5937  
Dave
Team PEC & Batenburg19 13:12:01,15 1 00:57:01 Belgium Club
690denmark MC6062  
Okutan
Team Okutan Pigeon1 13:12:01,16 1 00:57:01 Denmark Club
691england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis5 13:12:01,40 1 00:57:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
692belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver1 13:12:01,45 1 00:57:01 Belgium Club
693polska MC5354  
Second Chance 54
Tomasz Wiczling3 13:12:01,60 1 00:57:02 Polonia
694slovakia MC6103  
Sima
Milan Vojtko4 13:12:01,65 1 00:57:02 Slovakia Club
695belgium MC1444  
El Cid
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers6 13:12:01,80 1 00:57:02 Belgium Club
696netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel10 13:12:01,81 1 00:57:02 Holland Pigeons Club
697england MC2593  
Hampshire Boys 4
Team Hampshire Boys1 13:12:02,10 1 00:57:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
698belgium MC4258  
eetnix
Roger Mertens6 13:12:02,15 1 00:57:02 Fond Wallonie
699england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys2 13:12:02,30 1 00:57:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
700colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles4 13:12:02,45 1 00:57:02 Colombia Club
701wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent4 13:12:02,50 1 00:57:02 Wales Club
702belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg20 13:12:02,60 1 00:57:03 Belgium Club
703belgium MC3844  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing2 13:12:02,61 1 00:57:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
704netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:12:02,75 1 00:57:03 Holland Pigeons Club
705england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing1 13:12:03,00 1 00:57:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
706belgium MC3941  
De Jan III
Team Sunshine3 13:12:03,05 1 00:57:03 Belgium Club
707polska MC5992  
Sticky
Wojciech Handerek2 13:12:03,25 1 00:57:03 Polonia
708netherlands MC4558  
Amazone
Lorenzo Van Russel11 13:12:03,35 1 00:57:03 Holland Pigeons Club
709rumania MC2563  
Derek
Team Valsan & Cristudor4 13:12:03,36 1 00:57:03 Romania
710england MC4554  
Ares
Team Fev Flyers2 13:12:03,40 1 00:57:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
711germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele5 13:12:03,75 1 00:57:04 Germany Club
712polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski3 13:12:03,85 1 00:57:04 Polonia
713england MC7621  
Butchers Boy
Team Essex Rockets4 13:12:04,15 1 00:57:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
714belgium MC0434  
Stitch
Dirk Vandenberghe1 13:12:04,16 1 00:57:04 Belgium Club
715germany MC4357  
Bendix
Johannes Rimmele6 13:12:04,30 1 00:57:04 Germany Club
716england MC3667  
Marks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys3 13:12:04,31 1 00:57:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
717germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn5 13:12:04,35 1 00:57:04 Rietberg Club
718netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons6 13:12:04,50 1 00:57:04 Holland Pigeons Club
719england MC5842  
Bob The Builder
Team Pound a Can1 13:12:04,51 1 00:57:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
720denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen2 13:12:04,55 1 00:57:05 Denmark Club
721netherlands MC8270  
Frysian Raptor
Sjaak Buwalda6 13:12:04,60 1 00:57:05 Holland Pigeons Club
722netherlands MC9929  
Vienne
Frits Paulssen7 13:12:04,75 1 00:57:05 Holland Pigeons Club
723belgium MC4215  
Cruz
Team Creemers & Zoon8 13:12:04,80 1 00:57:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
724slovakia MC3386  
Ruben
Milan Vohlarik2 13:12:04,85 1 00:57:05 Slovakia Club
725england MC6983  
Lennard
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 13:12:04,90 1 00:57:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726austria MC3298  
Bencomo 453
Alois Wiefler4 13:12:05,10 1 00:57:05 Austria Club
727hungary MC2556  
Liza
Károly Haraszti2 13:12:05,25 1 00:57:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
728polska MC1760  
Horatio
Team Polish Pride1 13:12:05,30 1 00:57:05 Polonia
729england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys1 13:12:05,45 1 00:57:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
730wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets5 13:12:05,65 1 00:57:06 Wales Club
731slovakia MC1356  
Kristina
Team Michalcik1 13:12:05,85 1 00:57:06 Slovakia Club
732belgium MC4342  
Jan 79
Team P-S-S-S9 13:12:06,15 1 00:57:06 Belgium Club
733netherlands MC4435  
Ranger
Team The Oener Butchers2 13:12:06,20 1 00:57:06 Holland Pigeons Club
734belgium MC7413  
Varys
Team Van der Maas2 13:12:06,30 1 00:57:06 Belgium Club
735belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers7 13:12:06,45 1 00:57:06 Belgium Club
736hungary MC1619  
Big Blue Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 13:12:06,46 1 00:57:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
737belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans3 13:12:06,51 1 00:57:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
738wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts3 13:12:06,70 1 00:57:07 Wales Club
739england MC5273  
Southfield McKenna
Mark Gilbert5 13:12:06,95 1 00:57:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
740england MC4747  
Wow Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 13:12:06,96 1 00:57:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
741colombia MC8983  
Enrique
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 13:12:07,10 1 00:57:07 Colombia Club
742belgium MC0757  
Blackie
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre11 13:12:07,30 1 00:57:07 Belgium Club
743slovakia MC6813  
Arona 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 13:12:07,40 1 00:57:07 Slovakia Club
744england MC1834  
The Boss
Team Tinks Treasures9 13:12:07,50 1 00:57:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
745england MC8831  
Lottie
Team Triple G4 13:12:07,65 1 00:57:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
746belgium MC7308  
Mad Feeling
Dirk Martens3 13:12:07,66 1 00:57:08 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
747wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army2 13:12:07,75 1 00:57:08 Wales Club
748belgium MC5618  
Chanel
Team Creemers & Zoon9 13:12:07,80 1 00:57:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
749belgium MC0090  
Charles 047
Marc De Cock12 13:12:07,81 1 00:57:08 Belgium Club
750netherlands MC8963  
Patán
Lorenzo Van Russel12 13:12:07,82 1 00:57:08 Holland Pigeons Club
751england MC5952  
There Gues Butch
Team Essex Rockets5 13:12:07,95 1 00:57:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
752polska MC6073  
Albany
Wojciech Handerek3 13:12:08,15 1 00:57:08 Polonia
753italia MC1247  
Innika
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 13:12:08,16 1 00:57:08 Italia Club
754puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz1 13:12:08,60 1 00:57:09 Puerto Rico
755netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel13 13:12:08,61 1 00:57:09 Holland Pigeons Club
756rumania MC0747  
Rivited
Team Valsan & Cristudor5 13:12:08,70 1 00:57:09 Romania
757granada MC1927  
Fergie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim11 13:12:08,71 1 00:57:09 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
758belgium MC0795  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts2 13:12:09,05 1 00:57:09 Belgium Club
759polska MC1974  
Hailey
Wojciech Handerek4 13:12:09,06 1 00:57:09 Polonia
760eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash4 13:12:09,07 1 00:57:09 USA
761england MC9432  
Dream On
Team Pound a Can2 13:12:09,20 1 00:57:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
762puerto rico MC9251  
Dirty Blue
José L. García Cruz2 13:12:09,21 1 00:57:09 Puerto Rico
763england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis6 13:12:09,40 1 00:57:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
764italia MC3276  
Agnetha
Renato Cantu3 13:12:09,55 1 00:57:10 Italia Club
765netherlands MC9926  
Vettel
Foeke Hoekstra3 13:12:09,56 1 00:57:10 Holland Pigeons Club
766belgium MC6906  
Jan 419
Team P-S-S-S10 13:12:09,60 1 00:57:10 Belgium Club
767germany MC5320  
Zimbro
Team 20202 13:12:09,61 1 00:57:10 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
768norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland4 13:12:09,65 1 00:57:10 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
769germany MC5564  
Magavin
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 13:12:09,95 1 00:57:10 Germany Club
770netherlands MC6390  
Rode 85 HH
Herman Hup2 13:12:10,20 1 00:57:10 Holland Pigeons Club
771england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.1 13:12:10,21 1 00:57:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
772slovakia MC3289  
Hanka
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna4 13:12:10,22 1 00:57:10 Slovakia Club
773slovakia MC0912  
ADK 339
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 13:12:10,23 1 00:57:10 Slovakia Club
774netherlands MC0369  
Snap
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja3 13:12:10,35 1 00:57:10 Holland Pigeons Club
775lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 13:12:10,36 1 00:57:10 Guatisea
776netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen10 13:12:10,60 1 00:57:11 Holland Pigeons Club
777belgium MC7138  
Shadow
Team PEC & Batenburg21 13:12:10,90 1 00:57:11 Belgium Club
778wales MC9003  
Eclipse
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 13:12:11,05 1 00:57:11 Wales Club
779netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 13:12:11,06 1 00:57:11 Holland Pigeons Club
780austria MC0204  
Top 0
Franz Roetzer4 13:12:11,10 1 00:57:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
781belgium MC5096  
bruto
Norbert De Schryver2 13:12:11,50 1 00:57:12 Belgium Club
782polska MC1443  
Second Chance 55
Tomasz Wiczling4 13:12:11,60 1 00:57:12 Polonia
783gran canaria MC1851  
Mona Lisa
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 13:12:11,65 1 00:57:12 Club Los Socios
784england MC1331  
Sky Spear
Team Harding Brothers2 13:12:11,85 1 00:57:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
785slovakia MC6624  
Oliver
Vladimir Benak4 13:12:11,90 1 00:57:12 Slovakia Club
786slovakia MC7361  
ADK 37
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 13:12:11,91 1 00:57:12 Slovakia Club
787belgium MC5491  
Jan 546
Team P-S-S-S11 13:12:11,95 1 00:57:12 Belgium Club
788polska MC9760  
Capitan
Artur Gasiorowski4 13:12:12,00 1 00:57:12 Polonia
789netherlands MC9427  
Bansho
Team Soepboer10 13:12:12,20 1 00:57:12 Holland Pigeons Club
790netherlands MC2211  
Oss 786
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 13:12:12,40 1 00:57:12 Holland Pigeons Club
791netherlands MC0822  
The Flying Dutchman
Team G & W Vedder2 13:12:12,55 1 00:57:13 Holland Pigeons Club
792netherlands MC3874  
Brale
Team Soepboer11 13:12:12,60 1 00:57:13 Holland Pigeons Club
793germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers4 13:12:13,00 1 00:57:13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
794tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria2 13:12:13,01 1 00:57:13 Adexe
795belgium MC2607  
Sansa
Team Van der Maas3 13:12:13,01 1 00:57:13 Belgium Club
796wales MC7476  
Wellington
Team Jack Army3 13:12:13,02 1 00:57:13 Wales Club
797belgium MC5413  
Indy
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 13:12:13,15 1 00:57:13 Belgium Club
798slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna5 13:12:13,16 1 00:57:13 Slovakia Club
799belgium MC0157  
Babe
Norbert De Schryver3 13:12:13,40 1 00:57:13 Belgium Club
800netherlands MC8145  
Ansulus
Caspar Lurvink6 13:12:13,45 1 00:57:13 Holland Pigeons Club
801rumania MC5996  
Gold 41
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 13:12:13,60 1 00:57:14 Romania
802netherlands MC7038  
Frieda
Team The Oener Butchers3 13:12:13,65 1 00:57:14 Holland Pigeons Club
803belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck4 13:12:13,85 1 00:57:14 Belgium Club
804wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 13:12:13,95 1 00:57:14 Wales Club
805england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers3 13:12:14,00 1 00:57:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
806eeuu MC4187  
Genio
Daniel Hash5 13:12:14,00 1 00:57:14 USA
807belgium MC3572  
Peter
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 13:12:14,05 1 00:57:14 Belgium Club
808belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens4 13:12:14,15 1 00:57:14 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
809england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can3 13:12:14,35 1 00:57:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
810england MC5909  
Sky Shadow
Team Harding Brothers4 13:12:14,36 1 00:57:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
811belgium MC7576  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N1 13:12:14,45 1 00:57:14 Belgium Club
812slovakia MC2945  
Anna
Team Holicky1 13:12:14,50 1 00:57:14 Slovakia Club
813ukraine MC1514  
Mig
Valera Hurskiy2 13:12:14,70 1 00:57:15 Ukraine Club
814england MC4415  
Dotty
Team Woodhouse Boys4 13:12:14,71 1 00:57:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
815austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 13:12:14,72 1 00:57:15 Austria Club
816eeuu MC1822  
Em's Flyer
Team Madison Loft3 13:12:14,80 1 00:57:15 USA
817polska MC3002  
Peedie
Team Gorzel & Lipian4 13:12:15,00 1 00:57:15 Polonia
818norway MC7998  
Einstein
Team Ray & S. Veland5 13:12:15,05 1 00:57:15 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
819england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster8 13:12:15,10 1 00:57:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
820wales MC0753  
Brookhill Seashell
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 13:12:15,25 1 00:57:15 Wales Club
821granada MC3117  
Harvey
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim12 13:12:15,26 1 00:57:15 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
822wales MC3118  
Welsh Tartan
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 13:12:15,55 1 00:57:16 Wales Club
823scotland MC1164  
Elien
Team The Kings1 13:12:15,60 1 00:57:16 Scottish Homing Union
824polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 13:12:15,80 1 00:57:16 Polonia
825wales MC9441  
Boomerang 18
Team Tom & Gaynor7 13:12:15,90 1 00:57:16 Wales Club
826belgium MC1962  
Mika
Team Red Devils Racing3 13:12:15,90 1 00:57:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
827belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon10 13:12:15,91 1 00:57:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
828belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 13:12:16,00 1 00:57:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
829netherlands MC5733  
Alanna
Lorenzo Van Russel14 13:12:16,15 1 00:57:16 Holland Pigeons Club
830eeuu MC4198  
Madison Hope
Team Madison Loft4 13:12:16,25 1 00:57:16 USA
831fuerteventura MC8155  
Wriggley
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 13:12:16,45 1 00:57:16 Gran Tarajal
832england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 13:12:16,55 1 00:57:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
833eeuu MC3576  
Fortuna
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 13:12:17,00 1 00:57:17 USA
834belgium MC8412  
Rogerhe
Jef Goris3 13:12:17,05 1 00:57:17 Belgium Club
835england MC8278  
Ghost
A. Harker5 13:12:17,10 1 00:57:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
836belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S12 13:12:17,15 1 00:57:17 Belgium Club
837colombia MC4538  
Lanzarote
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 13:12:17,20 1 00:57:17 Colombia Club
838gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos1 13:12:17,35 1 00:57:17 Ciudad Alta
839belgium MC8315  
Petra
Team Diamond Ladies4 13:12:17,45 1 00:57:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
840netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk2 13:12:17,70 1 00:57:18 Holland Pigeons Club
841germany MC5105  
Sieglinde
Johannes Rimmele7 13:12:17,85 1 00:57:18 Germany Club
842granada MC0340  
Ivana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim13 13:12:17,90 1 00:57:18 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
843polska MC5239  
Sokar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 13:12:17,91 1 00:57:18 Polonia
844slovakia MC6534  
Whisky
Team R.CH4 13:12:18,20 1 00:57:18 Slovakia Club
845germany MC9293  
Kally
Team Klaas & Sohn6 13:12:18,25 1 00:57:18 Rietberg Club
846eeuu MC3362  
Susan M
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 13:12:18,50 1 00:57:18 USA
847eeuu MC4405  
Rudys Artist
Team Christopher Loft4 13:12:18,65 1 00:57:19 USA
848wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets6 13:12:18,85 1 00:57:19 Wales Club
849belgium MC0863  
Sea Kite
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 13:12:18,95 1 00:57:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
850netherlands MC1098  
Bernie
Team The Oener Butchers4 13:12:19,20 1 00:57:19 Holland Pigeons Club
851netherlands MC1102  
Biggy
Foeke Hoekstra4 13:12:19,21 1 00:57:19 Holland Pigeons Club
852england MC5594  
Sparcle
Pieter & Anna Oberholster9 13:12:19,22 1 00:57:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
853hungary MC7860  
Indio
Team Lorinc pigeons3 13:12:19,40 1 00:57:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
854polska MC6698  
Cherrio
Team Polish Pride2 13:12:19,45 1 00:57:19 Polonia
855netherlands MC7470  
Turbo Fan
Team G & W Vedder3 13:12:19,65 1 00:57:20 Holland Pigeons Club
856belgium MC5049  
Blue Twiggy
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers8 13:12:19,80 1 00:57:20 Belgium Club
857england MC4953  
Hope
Pieter & Anna Oberholster10 13:12:19,85 1 00:57:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
858scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie2 13:12:20,00 1 00:57:20 Scottish Homing Union
859slovakia MC2689  
Arona 73
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 13:12:20,10 1 00:57:20 Slovakia Club
860england MC7119  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures10 13:12:20,11 1 00:57:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
861slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 13:12:20,15 1 00:57:20 Slovakia Club
862england MC9742  
Fred
Team Herbert & Jones1 13:12:20,35 1 00:57:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
863england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft12 13:12:20,45 1 00:57:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
864eeuu MC2598  
DeNeen
James R. Hazek1 13:12:20,46 1 00:57:20 USA
865england MC4820  
Tapper
A. Harker6 13:12:20,47 1 00:57:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
866belgium MC4938  
Christine
Team Geusens1 13:12:20,65 1 00:57:21 Belgium Club
867belgium MC0561  
Arona 904
Dirk Verstichelen2 13:12:20,66 1 00:57:21 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
868belgium MC6806  
Mirka
Team PEC & Batenburg22 13:12:20,67 1 00:57:21 Belgium Club
869slovakia MC8227  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 13:12:20,85 1 00:57:21 Slovakia Club
870belgium MC4748  
De Blinde
Team EPW Belgium4 13:12:21,00 1 00:57:21 Belgium Club
871granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim14 13:12:21,05 1 00:57:21 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
872hungary MC9144  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs6 13:12:21,15 1 00:57:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
873austria MC2736  
Balloo
Benjamin Neag4 13:12:21,35 1 00:57:21 Austria Club
874netherlands MC3233  
Stephan
Team P & A Wiersema1 13:12:21,40 1 00:57:21 Holland Pigeons Club
875belgium MC5898  
Charles 146
Marc De Cock13 13:12:21,65 1 00:57:22 Belgium Club
876belgium MC7053  
Jan 75
Team P-S-S-S13 13:12:21,65 1 00:57:22 Belgium Club
877wales MC5271  
Samurai
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes2 13:12:21,75 1 00:57:22 Wales Club
878austria MC5524  
F & A 51
Team Butyka & Viglidán2 13:12:21,85 1 00:57:22 Austria Club
879polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja1 13:12:21,90 1 00:57:22 Polonia
880slovakia MC8245  
BCHB 303
Team BCHB1 13:12:22,05 1 00:57:22 Slovakia Club
881germany MC8989  
Spork 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 13:12:22,10 1 00:57:22 Germany Club
882eeuu MC0062  
Alain
Daniel Hash6 13:12:22,11 1 00:57:22 USA
883granada MC5787  
Charly
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim15 13:12:22,12 1 00:57:22 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
884england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures11 13:12:22,15 1 00:57:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
885netherlands MC9990  
Cheddar
Lorenzo Van Russel15 13:12:22,25 1 00:57:22 Holland Pigeons Club
886scotland MC0695  
Tinkers Lass
Team Saor Alba1 13:12:22,50 1 00:57:22 Scottish Homing Union
887belgium MC3037  
Capucine
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 13:12:22,55 1 00:57:23 Fond Wallonie
888slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB2 13:12:22,56 1 00:57:23 Slovakia Club
889mexico MC0931  
Aquiles
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 13:12:22,60 1 00:57:23 Mexico
890granada MC8696  
Damian
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim16 13:12:22,65 1 00:57:23 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
891england MC3325  
Amira
Team Hibbert Bros.2 13:12:22,76 1 00:57:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
892netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV8 13:12:22,90 1 00:57:23 Holland Pigeons Club
893germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 13:12:23,30 1 00:57:23 Germany Club
894england MC7865  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers3 13:12:23,35 1 00:57:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
895scotland MC2684  
Tartan Lass
Team Saor Alba2 13:12:23,36 1 00:57:23 Scottish Homing Union
896granada MC9591  
Berny
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim17 13:12:23,50 1 00:57:24 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
897slovenia MC1284  
Markec
Tadej Vugrinec1 13:12:23,55 1 00:57:24 Slovenia Club
898england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills3 13:12:23,75 1 00:57:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
899denmark MC2650  
Anne
Team M & C Hansen1 13:12:24,05 1 00:57:24 Denmark Club
900slovakia MC1251  
BCHB 1129
Team BCHB3 13:12:24,06 1 00:57:24 Slovakia Club
901belgium MC6415  
Kimberly
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 13:12:24,07 1 00:57:24 Belgium Club
902england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert6 13:12:24,25 1 00:57:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
903netherlands MC7337  
Noach
Team Koelma.nl3 13:12:24,35 1 00:57:24 Holland Pigeons Club
904colombia MC9451  
Cartagena de Indias
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 13:12:24,40 1 00:57:24 Colombia Club
905wales MC5967  
Digger
Team Swilly Boys2 13:12:24,50 1 00:57:24 Wales Club
906polska MC8891  
S&P
Pawel Orlowski4 13:12:24,55 1 00:57:25 Polonia
907england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis7 13:12:24,56 1 00:57:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
908wales MC5575  
Saturnalia
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 13:12:24,95 1 00:57:25 Wales Club
909granada MC8630  
Michi
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim18 13:12:25,05 1 00:57:25 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
910netherlands MC1464  
Oss 922
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 13:12:25,15 1 00:57:25 Holland Pigeons Club
911eeuu MC1572  
Botellio
Team Mariadan Loft1 13:12:25,20 1 00:57:25 USA
912hungary MC9029  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath3 13:12:25,25 1 00:57:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
913eeuu MC2305  
Abril
Team KT Loft1 13:12:25,40 1 00:57:25 USA
914polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling5 13:12:25,41 1 00:57:25 Polonia
915mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 13:12:25,55 1 00:57:26 Mexico
916granada MC9577  
hiedra
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim19 13:12:25,70 1 00:57:26 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
917rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 13:12:25,71 1 00:57:26 Romania
918netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja4 13:12:25,80 1 00:57:26 Holland Pigeons Club
919england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys5 13:12:25,85 1 00:57:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
920belgium MC9769  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock14 13:12:26,35 1 00:57:26 Belgium Club
921polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride3 13:12:26,36 1 00:57:26 Polonia
922belgium MC6286  
Alexander
Team Geusens2 13:12:26,50 1 00:57:26 Belgium Club
923colombia MC8446  
Benny
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro3 13:12:26,80 1 00:57:27 Colombia Club
924england MC0111  
Dadik
Team Craven2 13:12:26,81 1 00:57:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
925rumania MC6120  
Akuma
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 13:12:26,85 1 00:57:27 Romania
926granada MC8869  
Bradley
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim20 13:12:27,10 1 00:57:27 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
927eeuu MC3170  
New York Champ
Team Madison Loft5 13:12:27,30 1 00:57:27 USA
928mexico MC2426  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 13:12:27,35 1 00:57:27 Mexico
929england MC1734  
Southfield Lindelof
Mark Gilbert7 13:12:27,75 1 00:57:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
930netherlands MC7727  
Goldstar 310
Team Menno & Robert2 13:12:27,76 1 00:57:28 Holland Pigeons Club
931china MC3633  
Olivia
Chen Zhiheng9 13:12:27,77 1 00:57:28 China Pigeon Raging Club
932belgium MC3569  
Jan 535
Team P-S-S-S14 13:12:28,00 1 00:57:28 Belgium Club
933belgium MC5431  
Charles 055
Marc De Cock15 13:12:28,20 1 00:57:28 Belgium Club
934sweden MC5407  
Fulltofta
Team Fulltofta2 13:12:28,21 1 00:57:28 Sweden Club
935ireland MC2361  
Jerry Be Good
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 13:12:28,22 1 00:57:28 Irish Homing Union
936england MC1056  
Baleka
Team Nenlorrie1 13:12:28,25 1 00:57:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
937netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS2 13:12:28,26 1 00:57:28 Holland Pigeons Club
938scotland MC7109  
Lady Luck
Team Kingsway Lofts5 13:12:28,65 1 00:57:29 Scottish Homing Union
939england MC7749  
Highland Wedding
Team Burns Bombers6 13:12:28,85 1 00:57:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
940denmark MC6281  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 13:12:29,05 1 00:57:29 Denmark Club
941england MC7428  
Corbiere
Team Burns Bombers7 13:12:29,06 1 00:57:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
942netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV9 13:12:29,07 1 00:57:29 Holland Pigeons Club
943belgium MC7267  
Jan 73
Team P-S-S-S15 13:12:29,25 1 00:57:29 Belgium Club
944granada MC7389  
Classy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim21 13:12:29,30 1 00:57:29 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
945belgium MC8528  
Charles 057
Marc De Cock16 13:12:29,35 1 00:57:29 Belgium Club
946england MC4020  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers4 13:12:29,80 1 00:57:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
947slovakia MC4374  
Maria
Team Holicky2 13:12:29,85 1 00:57:30 Slovakia Club
948netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg2 13:12:29,86 1 00:57:30 Holland Pigeons Club
949england MC6627  
Essex Gold
Team Two Paul's Syndicate8 13:12:29,90 1 00:57:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
950england MC4988  
Martina 8
Keith Warnes1 13:12:30,00 1 00:57:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
951wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 13:12:30,20 1 00:57:30 Wales Club
952hungary MC9265  
629
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 13:12:30,35 1 00:57:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
953hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 13:12:30,40 1 00:57:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
954denmark MC7684  
Jason 769
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 13:12:30,55 1 00:57:31 Denmark Club
955colombia MC9183  
Nueva Villa
Team Colombian Eagles5 13:12:30,65 1 00:57:31 Colombia Club
956gran canaria MC5269  
Esperanza
Francisco Montes Santos2 13:12:30,70 1 00:57:31 Ciudad Alta
957belgium MC6243  
Ava
Team Matuma1 13:12:30,80 1 00:57:31 Belgium Club
958eeuu MC3311  
Ester
Team Pena Loft3 13:12:30,81 1 00:57:31 USA
959germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 13:12:30,90 1 00:57:31 Ahaus-Alsstätten
960netherlands MC5207  
Doortje
Hein van Dam4 13:12:31,15 1 00:57:31 Holland Pigeons Club
961belgium MC4523  
Astrid
Team PEC & Batenburg23 13:12:31,30 1 00:57:31 Belgium Club
962belgium MC7378  
De Iangzame
Team EPW Belgium5 13:12:31,50 1 00:57:32 Belgium Club
963wales MC2469  
Pill Boy
Team Men of Gwent5 13:12:31,55 1 00:57:32 Wales Club
964england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers6 13:12:31,75 1 00:57:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
965granada MC6707  
Carnick
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim22 13:12:31,80 1 00:57:32 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
966gran canaria MC5780  
Aguila
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 13:12:31,81 1 00:57:32 CLUB2
967italia MC8041  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu4 13:12:32,15 1 00:57:32 Italia Club
968belgium MC5858  
Charles 034
Marc De Cock17 13:12:32,35 1 00:57:32 Belgium Club
969netherlands MC7193  
Cas
Frits Paulssen8 13:12:32,55 1 00:57:33 Holland Pigeons Club
970eeuu MC7158  
Yasmin
Team Ganus Family Loft5 13:12:32,60 1 00:57:33 USA
971polska MC7806  
Matylda
Team Maja2 13:12:32,70 1 00:57:33 Polonia
972germany MC2667  
Komisar Florin 2
Team Komisar1 13:12:32,70 1 00:57:33 Germany Club
973granada MC3931  
Mayren
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim23 13:12:33,05 1 00:57:33 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
974china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng10 13:12:33,20 1 00:57:33 China Pigeon Raging Club
975belgium MC6128  
Jejhe
Jef Goris4 13:12:33,20 1 00:57:33 Belgium Club
976england MC4596  
The Gypsy
Team Tinks Treasures12 13:12:33,45 1 00:57:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
977netherlands MC8311  
Frysian Pacer
Sjaak Buwalda7 13:12:33,65 1 00:57:34 Holland Pigeons Club
978slovakia MC6403  
Eva
Team Holicky3 13:12:33,75 1 00:57:34 Slovakia Club
979austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa8 13:12:33,75 1 00:57:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
980netherlands MC0797  
Oss 769
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 13:12:34,00 1 00:57:34 Holland Pigeons Club
981netherlands MC3744  
Mecho
Lorenzo Van Russel16 13:12:34,05 1 00:57:34 Holland Pigeons Club
982netherlands MC1981  
Petra
Team De Bruin BV10 13:12:34,25 1 00:57:34 Holland Pigeons Club
983eeuu MC8482  
Haz
James R. Hazek2 13:12:34,35 1 00:57:34 USA
984polska MC4619  
Blocker
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 13:12:34,45 1 00:57:34 Polonia
985england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures13 13:12:34,46 1 00:57:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
986slovenia MC5938  
Boris S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 13:12:34,60 1 00:57:35 Slovenia Club
987eeuu MC0169  
Nokia
Daniel Hash7 13:12:34,80 1 00:57:35 USA
988netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl4 13:12:35,35 1 00:57:35 Holland Pigeons Club
989czech republic MC3755  
Drak
Team Ceska Trebova2 13:12:35,50 1 00:57:36 Czech Republic Club
990china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng11 13:12:35,51 1 00:57:36 China Pigeon Raging Club
991scotland MC9798  
Private Dancer
William Donachie3 13:12:35,85 1 00:57:36 Scottish Homing Union
992belgium MC7246  
Charles 038
Marc De Cock18 13:12:35,86 1 00:57:36 Belgium Club
993polska MC9688  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 13:12:35,90 1 00:57:36 Polonia
994england MC5805  
Nutty Proffesor
Team Essex Rockets6 13:12:35,91 1 00:57:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
995ireland MC2323  
Celtic Super C
Team Highway Lofts5 13:12:35,95 1 00:57:36 Irish Homing Union
996eeuu MC9848  
Vasco
Daniel Hash8 13:12:36,05 1 00:57:36 USA
997germany MC4094  
Elli
Team Sandras Family2 13:12:36,55 1 00:57:37 Germany Club
998rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 13:12:36,70 1 00:57:37 Romania
999granada MC2837  
Teflon
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim24 13:12:36,75 1 00:57:37 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1000belgium MC1131  
Rudolf
Team PEC & Batenburg24 13:12:36,85 1 00:57:37 Belgium Club
1001scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts6 13:12:37,15 1 00:57:37 Scottish Homing Union
1002belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg25 13:12:37,25 1 00:57:37 Belgium Club
1003italia MC8149  
Noah
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 13:12:37,35 1 00:57:37 Italia Club
1004netherlands MC6335  
Dania
Team Gebr. Janssen11 13:12:37,85 1 00:57:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1005germany MC1643  
Polly
Team Klaas & Sohn7 13:12:38,01 1 00:57:38 Rietberg Club
1006belgium MC6778  
De 14 Penner
Team EPW Belgium6 13:12:38,20 1 00:57:38 Belgium Club
1007slovakia MC7921  
ADK 15
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 13:12:38,55 1 00:57:39 Slovakia Club
1008belgium MC3053  
Jeanet
Team PEC & Batenburg26 13:12:38,65 1 00:57:39 Belgium Club
1009england MC8478  
King Kenny
Kelvin Young3 13:12:38,70 1 00:57:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1010belgium MC8738  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 13:12:38,85 1 00:57:39 Fond Wallonie
1011england MC5337  
Bonner 3
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 13:12:39,00 1 00:57:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1012netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV11 13:12:39,00 1 00:57:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1013england MC5366  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs4 13:12:39,10 1 00:57:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1014england MC9188  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures14 13:12:39,11 1 00:57:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1015wales MC9530  
Atlantic Apocalypse
Team Rhondda Rockets7 13:12:39,55 1 00:57:40 Wales Club
1016england MC4483  
Chea 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 13:12:39,70 1 00:57:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1017polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 13:12:40,05 1 00:57:40 Polonia
1018italia MC1073  
Romeo
Renato Cantu5 13:12:40,50 1 00:57:40 Italia Club
1019england MC6645  
Lose It
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 13:12:40,95 1 00:57:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1020slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 13:12:41,05 1 00:57:41 Slovakia Club
1021sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda2 13:12:41,06 1 00:57:41 Sweden Club
1022england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet6 13:12:41,30 1 00:57:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1023czech republic MC6803  
Pliskova
Team Hornicek2 13:12:41,60 1 00:57:42 Czech Republic Club
1024england MC9546  
Supreme
Will Curtis8 13:12:42,15 1 00:57:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1025fuerteventura MC5721  
Neytiri
Luis Fumero Arucas1 13:12:42,16 1 00:57:42 Gran Tarajal
1026polska MC9572  
Turco
Juliusz Pelowski3 13:12:42,25 1 00:57:42 Polonia
1027polska MC1934  
Pedro
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz2 13:12:42,50 1 00:57:42 Polonia
1028belgium MC7896  
LVW 009
Team Hok L & N2 13:12:42,60 1 00:57:43 Belgium Club
1029belgium MC9088  
Diego
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre12 13:12:42,75 1 00:57:43 Belgium Club
1030belgium MC7052  
Nicole
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers9 13:12:42,90 1 00:57:43 Belgium Club
1031belgium MC1755  
Mad Sus
Dirk Martens5 13:12:42,91 1 00:57:43 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1032england MC9535  
Binks
Team Tinks Treasures15 13:12:43,30 1 00:57:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1033netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl5 13:12:43,35 1 00:57:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1034slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH5 13:12:43,75 1 00:57:44 Slovakia Club
1035england MC1746  
Ship to Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts2 13:12:43,80 1 00:57:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1036netherlands MC2275  
Frysian Clipper
Sjaak Buwalda8 13:12:44,05 1 00:57:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1037polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit2 13:12:44,35 1 00:57:44 Polonia
1038netherlands MC8105  
Magneko 2
Team Soepboer12 13:12:44,36 1 00:57:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1039czech republic MC0462  
Strycova
Team Hornicek3 13:12:44,40 1 00:57:44 Czech Republic Club
1040england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate9 13:12:45,05 1 00:57:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1041england MC5394  
Paula
Team Nenlorrie2 13:12:45,15 1 00:57:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1042england MC2404  
Simone
Team Mambos Boys2 13:12:45,35 1 00:57:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1043england MC3123  
Southfield Rashford
Mark Gilbert8 13:12:45,36 1 00:57:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1044belgium MC8548  
Blue Thunder
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers10 13:12:45,50 1 00:57:46 Belgium Club
1045granada MC2354  
Handel
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim25 13:12:45,80 1 00:57:46 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1046england MC1454  
Southfield Shaw
Mark Gilbert9 13:12:46,15 1 00:57:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1047puerto rico MC5793  
Dark Vader
José L. García Cruz3 13:12:46,55 1 00:57:47 Puerto Rico
1048slovakia MC4636  
Peter 613
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 13:12:46,70 1 00:57:47 Slovakia Club
1049belgium MC7300  
La Puta
Team PEC & Batenburg27 13:12:46,80 1 00:57:47 Belgium Club
1050denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 13:12:47,25 1 00:57:47 Denmark Club
1051netherlands MC3383  
Resort
Lorenzo Van Russel17 13:12:47,30 1 00:57:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1052england MC8102  
Southfield Matic
Mark Gilbert10 13:12:47,31 1 00:57:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1053belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris5 13:12:47,65 1 00:57:48 Belgium Club
1054netherlands MC8660  
Oss 709
Team Rien van Oss en Zn23 13:12:48,70 1 00:57:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1055england MC1388  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow2 13:12:48,75 1 00:57:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1056mexico MC1745  
Fidel
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 13:12:49,00 1 00:57:49 Mexico
1057eeuu MC0026  
Karin
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 13:12:49,20 1 00:57:49 USA
1058germany MC9558  
Scooby
Hendrik Wilpers5 13:12:49,21 1 00:57:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1059slovakia MC2277  
Sophia
Team Michalcik2 13:12:49,80 1 00:57:50 Slovakia Club
1060rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 13:12:50,10 1 00:57:50 Romania
1061england MC7631  
Arona Hielke
Team Tinks Treasures16 13:12:50,65 1 00:57:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1062eeuu MC9704  
Bahrain
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 13:12:51,60 1 00:57:52 USA
1063netherlands MC0909  
Sido
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 13:12:51,65 1 00:57:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1064belgium MC5042  
Lambe
Team PEC & Batenburg28 13:12:52,00 1 00:57:52 Belgium Club
1065england MC1870  
Draco
Team Murray & Mills4 13:12:52,10 1 00:57:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1066gran canaria MC8900  
Mulan
Francisco Montes Santos3 13:12:52,50 1 00:57:52 Ciudad Alta
1067netherlands MC8852  
Thorador
Caspar Lurvink7 13:12:53,40 1 00:57:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1068granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim26 13:12:55,20 1 00:57:55 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1069slovakia MC0952  
Top Kittel 1624
Team Hrozen P & P2 13:12:55,25 1 00:57:55 Slovakia Club
1070polska MC0522  
Belgian Riddle
Tomasz Wiczling6 13:12:55,26 1 00:57:55 Polonia
1071wales MC9379  
Squace Pants
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 13:12:55,50 1 00:57:56 Wales Club
1072scotland MC6682  
National Witpen
Team Kingsway Lofts7 13:12:56,05 1 00:57:56 Scottish Homing Union
1073belgium MC4896  
Amy
Team Matuma2 13:12:56,45 1 00:57:56 Belgium Club
1074belgium MC0999  
Chris
Team Creemers & Zoon11 13:12:56,55 1 00:57:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1075netherlands MC0237  
Oss 628
Team Rien van Oss en Zn24 13:12:56,65 1 00:57:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1076netherlands MC8125  
Blauwe 95 HH
Herman Hup3 13:12:56,70 1 00:57:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1077england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris3 13:12:57,35 1 00:57:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1078wales MC4324  
Gladys
Team Jack Army4 13:12:57,95 1 00:57:58 Wales Club
1079gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos4 13:12:57,96 1 00:57:58 Ciudad Alta
1080england MC0471  
Rodney
Team Tinks Treasures17 13:12:58,05 1 00:57:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1081hungary MC4698  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs7 13:12:58,55 1 00:57:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1082rumania MC5289  
Atlantic 070
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean5 13:12:59,10 1 00:57:59 Romania
1083wales MC7219  
Arabel
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft2 13:12:59,85 1 00:58:00 Wales Club
1084wales MC8022  
Challenger
Team Men of Gwent6 13:12:59,95 1 00:58:00 Wales Club
1085england MC8953  
Debbie
Team Glevum5 13:12:59,95 1 00:58:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1086rumania MC6917  
Maya
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.3 13:13:00,35 1 00:58:00 Romania
1087england MC2751  
Santo Return
Pieter & Anna Oberholster11 13:13:00,80 1 00:58:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1088austria MC7059  
Nuss 1106
Robert Nagelhofer2 13:13:01,05 1 00:58:01 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1089hungary MC4260  
614
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 13:13:01,15 1 00:58:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1090germany MC4530  
Cassius
Keil Heiner1 13:13:01,90 1 00:58:02 Germany Club
1091belgium MC4061  
Yvette
Team Segers & Coppens5 13:13:01,95 1 00:58:02 Denderbond Ninove
1092belgium MC6348  
Ariane
Team El Swieto4 13:13:02,05 1 00:58:02 Belgium Club
1093hungary MC2473  
Replay Topstar "27
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 13:13:02,50 1 00:58:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1094eeuu MC2512  
Gordon
Team Milestone Loft4 13:13:02,51 1 00:58:03 USA
1095netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen3 13:13:02,60 1 00:58:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1096england MC7685  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow3 13:13:02,65 1 00:58:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1097england MC5969  
Vesta
Team Fev Flyers5 13:13:02,95 1 00:58:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1098slovenia MC5168  
Barbara S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 13:13:03,00 1 00:58:03 Slovenia Club
1099belgium MC6074  
hoornix
Roger Mertens7 13:13:03,15 1 00:58:03 Fond Wallonie
1100england MC5928  
Beijing
A. Harker7 13:13:04,10 1 00:58:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1101tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria3 13:13:04,50 1 00:58:04 Adexe
1102belgium MC2813  
Hanna
Team Mazury7 13:13:04,65 1 00:58:05 Belgium Club
1103belgium MC1334  
vindnix
Roger Mertens8 13:13:04,80 1 00:58:05 Fond Wallonie
1104gran canaria MC5976  
Adassa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 13:13:05,15 1 00:58:05 C.C. Las Palmas
1105scotland MC2922  
Sparkles
William Donachie4 13:13:05,55 1 00:58:06 Scottish Homing Union
1106england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven3 13:13:05,85 1 00:58:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1107germany MC4631  
Flora
Hendrik Wilpers6 13:13:06,70 1 00:58:07 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1108belgium MC9489  
Clay
Team Creemers & Zoon12 13:13:07,40 1 00:58:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1109polska MC3484  
Minga
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 13:13:08,15 1 00:58:08 Polonia
1110netherlands MC2291  
Adonis
Team Veenstra Pigeons3 13:13:08,25 1 00:58:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1111slovakia MC1792  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 13:13:08,85 1 00:58:09 Slovakia Club
1112hungary MC0879  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs8 13:13:09,35 1 00:58:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1113belgium MC3721  
F.B.I. 2
Team FBI2 13:13:09,85 1 00:58:10 Belgium Club
1114slovakia MC4348  
BCHB 1200
Team BCHB4 13:13:10,50 1 00:58:10 Slovakia Club
1115belgium MC0263  
Pokken Jantje
Team EPW Belgium7 13:13:11,40 1 00:58:11 Belgium Club
1116netherlands MC3452  
Chiko
Foeke Hoekstra5 13:13:11,60 1 00:58:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1117netherlands MC5936  
Ambar
Lorenzo Van Russel18 13:13:12,30 1 00:58:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1118england MC5274  
Big Tommy
Kelvin Young4 13:13:13,65 1 00:58:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1119eeuu MC8169  
Saratoga
Team Parkview & Mariadan3 13:13:13,80 1 00:58:14 USA
1120hungary MC8281  
Horesz 18
Team Horvath4 13:13:14,15 1 00:58:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1121belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 13:13:14,60 1 00:58:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1122austria MC4875  
Pelicar 653
Alois Wiefler5 13:13:15,00 1 00:58:15 Austria Club
1123england MC4967  
White Face
Team Murray & Mills5 13:13:15,20 1 00:58:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1124england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster12 13:13:18,15 1 00:58:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1125slovakia MC1515  
Doktor
Team Igram2 13:13:18,55 1 00:58:19 Slovakia Club
1126england MC5065  
Essex Jewel
Team Two Paul's Syndicate10 13:13:19,30 1 00:58:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1127polska MC7822  
Jay Kay
Arkadiusz Buttner2 13:13:20,50 1 00:58:20 Polonia
1128austria MC2176  
Celine
Benjamin Neag5 13:13:20,80 1 00:58:21 Austria Club
1129germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family3 13:13:21,10 1 00:58:21 Germany Club
1130england MC6916  
Oscar
Team Hibbert Bros.3 13:13:21,15 1 00:58:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1131slovakia MC2326  
Elza
Vladimir Benak5 13:13:21,70 1 00:58:22 Slovakia Club
1132wales MC2483  
Samba
Team Ronnies Rockets1 13:13:23,05 1 00:58:23 Wales Club
1133scotland MC2130  
Ocean Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts8 13:13:23,45 1 00:58:23 Scottish Homing Union
1134netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons4 13:13:24,35 1 00:58:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1135england MC3339  
Zeus
Team Fev Flyers6 13:13:25,45 1 00:58:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1136denmark MC9913  
Anita 814
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 13:13:27,20 1 00:58:27 Denmark Club
1137england MC2397  
Lily
Team Triple G5 13:13:27,85 1 00:58:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1138scotland MC7448  
Tip Top Arona
William Donachie5 13:13:28,50 1 00:58:28 Scottish Homing Union
1139england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 13:13:28,51 1 00:58:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1140england MC0144  
Rossi Rock
Team Essex Rockets7 13:13:31,70 1 00:58:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1141czech republic MC1789  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 13:13:35,05 1 00:58:35 Czech Republic Club
1142denmark MC3718  
Marius
Team M & C Hansen2 13:13:35,10 1 00:58:35 Denmark Club
1143germany MC8775  
Spork 7
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 13:13:35,70 1 00:58:36 Germany Club
1144netherlands MC5009  
papada
Team The Oener Butchers5 13:13:36,20 1 00:58:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1145slovenia MC6656  
Razbojnik
Geric Dusan2 13:13:38,30 1 00:58:38 Slovenia Club
1146belgium MC5189  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil5 13:13:38,40 1 00:58:38 Belgium Club
1147denmark MC6209  
Okutano
Team Okutan Pigeon2 13:13:39,10 1 00:58:39 Denmark Club
1148rumania MC6383  
As
Class 8882 13:13:39,55 1 00:58:40 Romania
1149belgium MC9645  
Roberta
Dirk Vandenberghe2 13:13:39,65 1 00:58:40 Belgium Club
1150belgium MC4852  
Moesala
Team Red Devils Racing4 13:13:41,65 1 00:58:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1151slovakia MC6462  
Lyska
Team Viglas JJM4 13:13:44,10 1 00:58:44 Slovakia Club
1152netherlands MC1100  
Silky
Lorenzo Van Russel19 13:13:45,25 1 00:58:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1153belgium MC5242  
Black Picasso
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 13:13:45,75 1 00:58:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1154england MC9054  
Lucky 1
Team W and S Sweet7 13:13:45,80 1 00:58:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1155netherlands MC2251  
160
Team KMS3 13:13:45,85 1 00:58:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1156netherlands MC3919  
Crystal
Team Adema & Rekker2 13:13:47,35 1 00:58:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1157polska MC6791  
Katria
Team Ganski & Baska2 13:13:47,90 1 00:58:48 Polonia
1158tenerife MC4273  
Puchita
Team Tomás Montiel4 13:13:47,95 1 00:58:48 GRAN FONDO
1159england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones3 13:13:48,30 1 00:58:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160england MC2463  
Guillermo
Team The Dreamers3 13:13:48,40 1 00:58:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1161eeuu MC2224  
Dreifus
Team KT Loft2 13:13:50,05 1 00:58:50 USA
1162netherlands MC1503  
Sam
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja5 13:13:51,05 1 00:58:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1163belgium MC3141  
Cas
Team Sans peur Herent2 13:13:51,20 1 00:58:51 Belgium Club
1164england MC1937  
In The Dark
Will Curtis9 13:13:51,25 1 00:58:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1165italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean4 13:13:53,50 1 00:58:54 Italia Club
1166hungary MC5824  
Zorall
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 13:13:58,15 1 00:58:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1167england MC1112  
Del Boy
Team Tinks Treasures18 13:13:58,30 1 00:58:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1168colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles6 13:13:58,31 1 00:58:58 Colombia Club
1169gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 13:13:58,50 1 00:58:58 C.C. Las Palmas
1170england MC6402  
Blue Thunder
Team Pound a Can4 13:13:58,55 1 00:58:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1171netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn25 13:13:58,80 1 00:58:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1172england MC0869  
Fast 911
Will Curtis10 13:13:58,95 1 00:58:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1173england MC9418  
Rattle Snake
Pieter & Anna Oberholster13 13:13:58,96 1 00:58:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1174england MC9719  
Southfield De Gea
Mark Gilbert11 13:13:59,30 1 00:58:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1175croatia MC3468  
Sabine
Robert Marjanovic3 13:13:59,31 1 00:58:59 Croatia Pigeon Club
1176netherlands MC4809  
Salt 2
Team Soepboer13 13:13:59,40 1 00:58:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1177netherlands MC3894  
Oss 736
Team Rien van Oss en Zn26 13:13:59,55 1 00:59:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1178belgium MC0564  
Cielo De Rico III
Team Sunshine4 13:14:00,30 1 00:59:00 Belgium Club
1179netherlands MC6396  
King Ping
Team Soepboer14 13:14:00,80 1 00:59:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1180hungary MC9178  
Furge
Károly Haraszti3 13:14:00,90 1 00:59:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1181england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet8 13:14:01,15 1 00:59:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1182england MC5878  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures19 13:14:01,20 1 00:59:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1183belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 13:14:01,35 1 00:59:01 Belgium Club
1184colombia MC3937  
Oscar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 13:14:01,50 1 00:59:02 Colombia Club
1185netherlands MC2485  
Japoss
Team Soepboer15 13:14:01,60 1 00:59:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1186denmark MC3784  
Stinne
Team M & C Hansen3 13:14:01,75 1 00:59:02 Denmark Club
1187wales MC1028  
Dave
Team Jack Army5 13:14:01,90 1 00:59:02 Wales Club
1188wales MC0079  
Brandy
Team Men of Gwent7 13:14:02,25 1 00:59:02 Wales Club
1189netherlands MC2676  
Cork
Lorenzo Van Russel20 13:14:02,26 1 00:59:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1190england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert12 13:14:02,50 1 00:59:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1191wales MC2915  
Ava-Mae
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 13:14:02,70 1 00:59:03 Wales Club
1192belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 13:14:02,80 1 00:59:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1193germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 13:14:03,15 1 00:59:03 Germany Club
1194eeuu MC3657  
Tomy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 13:14:03,45 1 00:59:03 USA
1195colombia MC8744  
Flavio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia6 13:14:03,70 1 00:59:04 Colombia Club
1196czech republic MC2496  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 13:14:04,20 1 00:59:04 Czech Republic Club
1197netherlands MC6160  
Beda
Lorenzo Van Russel21 13:14:04,25 1 00:59:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1198belgium MC9382  
Freja
Norbert De Schryver4 13:14:04,30 1 00:59:04 Belgium Club
1199slovakia MC1463  
Alex
Team Michalcik3 13:14:04,31 1 00:59:04 Slovakia Club
1200england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts3 13:14:04,50 1 00:59:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1201belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.3 13:14:04,85 1 00:59:05 Belgium Club
1202netherlands MC6183  
C. Portty
Team Soepboer16 13:14:04,90 1 00:59:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1203austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag6 13:14:04,95 1 00:59:05 Austria Club
1204italia MC7520  
Valiant
Carlo Iaconeta2 13:14:05,30 1 00:59:05 Italia Club
1205belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg29 13:14:05,35 1 00:59:05 Belgium Club
1206belgium MC6577  
Magui
Team Mazury8 13:14:05,45 1 00:59:05 Belgium Club
1207hungary MC9413  
626
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert8 13:14:05,46 1 00:59:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1208england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson4 13:14:05,70 1 00:59:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1209polska MC3427  
Maja
Team Maja3 13:14:06,00 1 00:59:06 Polonia
1210england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures20 13:14:06,10 1 00:59:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1211hungary MC2047  
Nox
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 13:14:06,11 1 00:59:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1212netherlands MC7707  
Angela
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 13:14:06,12 1 00:59:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1213netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam5 13:14:06,50 1 00:59:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1214slovakia MC9844  
Arona 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 13:14:06,65 1 00:59:07 Slovakia Club
1215netherlands MC7147  
Zanky
Lorenzo Van Russel22 13:14:06,66 1 00:59:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1216netherlands MC4702  
Bunsky
Team Soepboer17 13:14:06,70 1 00:59:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1217slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 13:14:07,30 1 00:59:07 Slovakia Club
1218slovakia MC9887  
Anabel
Team Holicky4 13:14:07,35 1 00:59:07 Slovakia Club
1219scotland MC6556  
Bashers Burd
Team Kingsway Lofts9 13:14:07,45 1 00:59:07 Scottish Homing Union
1220germany MC5179  
Cristy
Hendrik Wilpers7 13:14:07,55 1 00:59:08 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1221wales MC7768  
Micob
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes3 13:14:07,60 1 00:59:08 Wales Club
1222england MC9954  
Lottery
Team Glevum6 13:14:07,65 1 00:59:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1223wales MC5245  
Milton
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes4 13:14:07,70 1 00:59:08 Wales Club
1224belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock19 13:14:07,95 1 00:59:08 Belgium Club
1225netherlands MC5438  
Finn
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek5 13:14:08,05 1 00:59:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1226netherlands MC4696  
Jean
Frits Paulssen9 13:14:08,06 1 00:59:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1227polska MC7995  
Snude
Artur Strzalinski3 13:14:08,10 1 00:59:08 Polonia
1228wales MC8422  
Atlantic Snow Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets8 13:14:08,45 1 00:59:08 Wales Club
1229hungary MC3795  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath5 13:14:08,46 1 00:59:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1230belgium MC4996  
Zarko
Team Segers & Coppens6 13:14:08,55 1 00:59:09 Denderbond Ninove
1231belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S16 13:14:08,60 1 00:59:09 Belgium Club
1232netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander4 13:14:08,70 1 00:59:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1233england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets8 13:14:08,80 1 00:59:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1234belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N3 13:14:09,00 1 00:59:09 Belgium Club
1235netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema2 13:14:09,10 1 00:59:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1236netherlands MC2967  
Feler
Team Soepboer18 13:14:09,25 1 00:59:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1237england MC5421  
All 4 Superstar
Will Curtis11 13:14:09,25 1 00:59:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1238eeuu MC0449  
Flores
Daniel Hash9 13:14:09,35 1 00:59:09 USA
1239polska MC8382  
Vera
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz3 13:14:09,45 1 00:59:09 Polonia
1240belgium MC2246  
El Shadouw
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers11 13:14:09,46 1 00:59:09 Belgium Club
1241rumania MC0122  
Double
Class 8883 13:14:09,60 1 00:59:10 Romania
1242gran canaria MC2492  
Nairobi
Team Warzone4 13:14:09,80 1 00:59:10 Club Los Socios
1243belgium MC3908  
Raldo
Team PEC & Batenburg30 13:14:09,81 1 00:59:10 Belgium Club
1244netherlands MC1332  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg3 13:14:10,00 1 00:59:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1245england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys2 13:14:10,30 1 00:59:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1246germany MC2671  
Michael
Team Klaas & Sohn8 13:14:10,40 1 00:59:10 Rietberg Club
1247italia MC6506  
Virgola
Renato Cantu6 13:14:10,60 1 00:59:11 Italia Club
1248england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts1 13:14:10,75 1 00:59:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1249eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft6 13:14:10,76 1 00:59:11 USA
1250granada MC6387  
Sally
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim27 13:14:10,80 1 00:59:11 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1251eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft7 13:14:10,85 1 00:59:11 USA
1252england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster14 13:14:10,86 1 00:59:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1253belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys1 13:14:11,05 1 00:59:11 Belgium Club
1254germany MC6542  
Karina
Hendrik Wilpers8 13:14:11,40 1 00:59:11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1255england MC4213  
Asterix
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 13:14:11,55 1 00:59:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1256germany MC3209  
Alenka
Team 20203 13:14:11,56 1 00:59:12 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1257belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg31 13:14:11,60 1 00:59:12 Belgium Club
1258hungary MC7239  
Best White Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 13:14:11,65 1 00:59:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1259belgium MC9304  
thisnix
Roger Mertens9 13:14:12,00 1 00:59:12 Fond Wallonie
1260england MC0128  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys3 13:14:12,01 1 00:59:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1261netherlands MC3975  
Oss 675
Team Rien van Oss en Zn27 13:14:12,05 1 00:59:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1262wales MC5470  
WCW 2
Team Wolf Castle Warriors3 13:14:12,35 1 00:59:12 Wales Club
1263belgium MC9858  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts3 13:14:12,35 1 00:59:12 Belgium Club
1264granada MC2395  
Teila
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim28 13:14:12,45 1 00:59:12 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1265belgium MC3638  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts4 13:14:12,50 1 00:59:12 Belgium Club
1266england MC8302  
Rock Rossi
Team Essex Rockets9 13:14:12,60 1 00:59:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1267italia MC9751  
Kitty
Danci Dumitru1 13:14:12,60 1 00:59:13 Italia Club
1268italia MC3103  
Demeter
Danci Dumitru2 13:14:13,00 1 00:59:13 Italia Club
1269slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH6 13:14:13,01 1 00:59:13 Slovakia Club
1270austria MC5167  
Bruno
Team Ladesa3 13:14:13,15 1 00:59:13 Austria Club
1271england MC3019  
Athena
Team Fev Flyers7 13:14:13,16 1 00:59:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1272england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets10 13:14:13,17 1 00:59:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1273hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos3 13:14:13,25 1 00:59:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1274hungary MC3013  
Calcium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 13:14:13,30 1 00:59:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1275belgium MC8753  
Sylwester
Team Mazury9 13:14:13,60 1 00:59:14 Belgium Club
1276england MC9374  
Sherlock
Team Top Wing2 13:14:13,65 1 00:59:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1277wales MC8684  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders2 13:14:13,70 1 00:59:14 Wales Club
1278belgium MC0544  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre13 13:14:13,75 1 00:59:14 Belgium Club
1279denmark MC4907  
Mr. Blue 783
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 13:14:13,90 1 00:59:14 Denmark Club
1280china MC4849  
reineta
Chen Zhiheng12 13:14:14,05 1 00:59:14 China Pigeon Raging Club
1281wales MC2627  
Alice
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft3 13:14:14,10 1 00:59:14 Wales Club
1282rumania MC9269  
Chippie
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 13:14:14,11 1 00:59:14 Romania
1283wales MC0358  
Dipper
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes5 13:14:14,15 1 00:59:14 Wales Club
1284belgium MC4787  
El Swieto 2
Team El Swieto5 13:14:14,25 1 00:59:14 Belgium Club
1285england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 13:14:14,26 1 00:59:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1286england MC1698  
Baby Girl
Team Craven4 13:14:14,40 1 00:59:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1287england MC8755  
Ship Ahny
Team Bet Right Lofts4 13:14:14,45 1 00:59:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1288belgium MC8501  
Chino
Team Creemers & Zoon13 13:14:14,60 1 00:59:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1289polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski5 13:14:14,61 1 00:59:15 Polonia
1290germany MC8196  
Graden
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 13:14:14,85 1 00:59:15 Wetter
1291wales MC1557  
Gent Around
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 13:14:14,90 1 00:59:15 Wales Club
1292belgium MC5739  
Stella
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst2 13:14:14,91 1 00:59:15 Belgium Club
1293england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert13 13:14:15,00 1 00:59:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1294slovakia MC4052  
Jodo 2
Team Igram3 13:14:15,05 1 00:59:15 Slovakia Club
1295eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan4 13:14:15,10 1 00:59:15 USA
1296polska MC6114  
Birra
Juliusz Pelowski4 13:14:15,55 1 00:59:16 Polonia
1297germany MC5247  
Jens P
Team Aa. Perle1 13:14:15,60 1 00:59:16 Germany Club
1298belgium MC4986  
Evelyntje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 13:14:15,70 1 00:59:16 Belgium Club
1299slovakia MC1143  
Miluska
Team Michalcik4 13:14:15,71 1 00:59:16 Slovakia Club
1300england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones4 13:14:15,75 1 00:59:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1301england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft13 13:14:15,90 1 00:59:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1302wales MC4498  
Taitum
Team Men of Gwent8 13:14:16,20 1 00:59:16 Wales Club
1303wales MC7329  
Bradshow
Team Jack Army6 13:14:16,30 1 00:59:16 Wales Club
1304england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft14 13:14:16,45 1 00:59:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1305belgium MC8218  
Van Avermaet
Team Panis & Tilmans4 13:14:16,46 1 00:59:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1306ireland MC3951  
Highway Batchy
Team Highway Lofts6 13:14:16,47 1 00:59:16 Irish Homing Union
1307polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 13:14:16,50 1 00:59:16 Polonia
1308belgium MC0664  
Clint
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:14:16,60 1 00:59:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1309england MC0489  
Renzo
Team Orbital Lofts2 13:14:17,05 1 00:59:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1310polska MC5707  
Rowan
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 13:14:17,15 1 00:59:17 Polonia
1311england MC6441  
Grittar
Team Burns Bombers8 13:14:17,30 1 00:59:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1312netherlands MC3914  
Mells 2
Team Soepboer19 13:14:17,35 1 00:59:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1313slovakia MC6341  
Penelopa
Team Viglas JJM5 13:14:17,45 1 00:59:17 Slovakia Club
1314eeuu MC3046  
Xandor
Team Milestone Loft5 13:14:17,46 1 00:59:17 USA
1315hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs9 13:14:17,50 1 00:59:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1316denmark MC9338  
Sara 815
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 13:14:17,60 1 00:59:18 Denmark Club
1317england MC3112  
Spirit
Pieter & Anna Oberholster15 13:14:17,61 1 00:59:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1318netherlands MC2619  
Luxuria
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn2 13:14:17,65 1 00:59:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1319granada MC8670  
Bogart
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim29 13:14:17,85 1 00:59:18 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1320wales MC8723  
Racey Lacey
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 13:14:17,86 1 00:59:18 Wales Club
1321england MC5100  
Harrys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers7 13:14:17,95 1 00:59:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1322england MC8307  
Home Coming Queen
Team W and S Sweet9 13:14:18,05 1 00:59:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis12 13:14:18,25 1 00:59:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1324gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 13:14:18,45 1 00:59:18 C.C. Las Palmas
1325england MC8626  
Ziber
Team Top Wing3 13:14:18,50 1 00:59:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1326belgium MC1170  
Zioben
Team Mazury10 13:14:18,60 1 00:59:19 Belgium Club
1327mexico MC8260  
Starsky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 13:14:18,61 1 00:59:19 Mexico
1328scotland MC6273  
Born Slippy
William Donachie6 13:14:18,65 1 00:59:19 Scottish Homing Union
1329china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng13 13:14:19,00 1 00:59:19 China Pigeon Raging Club
1330wales MC0599  
Roo
Team Rhondda Rockets9 13:14:19,20 1 00:59:19 Wales Club
1331netherlands MC6879  
Julio
Mat Schoordijk3 13:14:19,30 1 00:59:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1332gran canaria MC9628  
Iraya
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 13:14:19,50 1 00:59:20 C.C. Las Palmas
1333germany MC6686  
Dynamo
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 13:14:19,51 1 00:59:20 Wetter
1334england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft15 13:14:20,05 1 00:59:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1335netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel23 13:14:20,15 1 00:59:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1336england MC4556  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures21 13:14:20,35 1 00:59:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1337germany MC1349  
Paisley
Team Klaas & Sohn9 13:14:20,40 1 00:59:20 Rietberg Club
1338eeuu MC3373  
Spice
Team KT Loft3 13:14:20,65 1 00:59:21 USA
1339netherlands MC5856  
12
Team KMS4 13:14:20,66 1 00:59:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1340belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 13:14:20,75 1 00:59:21 Belgium Club
1341england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum7 13:14:20,80 1 00:59:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1342belgium MC1492  
Doozer
Team PEC & Batenburg32 13:14:20,95 1 00:59:21 Belgium Club
1343germany MC0054  
Hurrican 41
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn4 13:14:20,96 1 00:59:21 Germany Club
1344belgium MC7933  
Nele
Team Bass1 13:14:21,10 1 00:59:21 Belgium Club
1345netherlands MC4488  
Anya
Team Soepboer20 13:14:21,11 1 00:59:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1346hungary MC7813  
Snowflake
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 13:14:21,12 1 00:59:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1347colombia MC2081  
Cristina
Team Club Cafe de Colombia7 13:14:21,45 1 00:59:21 Colombia Club
1348germany MC3684  
Tuqui
Hendrik Wilpers9 13:14:21,46 1 00:59:21 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1349gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 13:14:21,70 1 00:59:22 C.C. Las Palmas
1350england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G6 13:14:21,85 1 00:59:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1351england MC4499  
Poochie
Team Mambos Boys3 13:14:22,15 1 00:59:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1352belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI3 13:14:22,16 1 00:59:22 Belgium Club
1353slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 13:14:22,40 1 00:59:22 Slovakia Club
1354england MC6162  
St. Georgesw She-Ra
Team Pound a Can5 13:14:22,50 1 00:59:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1355hungary MC6279  
Attezg
Herold Attila1 13:14:22,80 1 00:59:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1356hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.10 13:14:22,95 1 00:59:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1357belgium MC7801  
Jan 59
Team P-S-S-S17 13:14:23,05 1 00:59:23 Belgium Club
1358belgium MC0754  
FAY
Nelly en Jean Beelen8 13:14:23,10 1 00:59:23 Belgium Club
1359belgium MC7645  
Luna
Team Buyl & Howells4 13:14:23,15 1 00:59:23 Denderbond Ninove
1360colombia MC8074  
Itagüi
Team Colombian Eagles7 13:14:23,25 1 00:59:23 Colombia Club
1361england MC8845  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys4 13:14:23,26 1 00:59:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1362belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S18 13:14:23,50 1 00:59:24 Belgium Club
1363wales MC2936  
Lu Ravi
Team Ronnies Rockets2 13:14:23,51 1 00:59:24 Wales Club
1364england MC9871  
Essex Star
Team Two Paul's Syndicate11 13:14:23,52 1 00:59:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1365england MC3425  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft16 13:14:23,55 1 00:59:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1366colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles8 13:14:23,70 1 00:59:24 Colombia Club
1367netherlands MC4419  
Youp
Hein van Dam6 13:14:23,95 1 00:59:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1368hungary MC6324  
Magnesium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 13:14:24,00 1 00:59:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1369germany MC8499  
Barbara
Jurgen Stefaniszyn4 13:14:24,05 1 00:59:24 Germany Club
1370germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 13:14:24,35 1 00:59:24 Germany Club
1371eeuu MC3034  
Ashley
Team Ganus Family Loft8 13:14:24,65 1 00:59:25 USA
1372austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer5 13:14:24,66 1 00:59:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1373england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys6 13:14:24,67 1 00:59:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1374england MC5076  
Alaska
Team Top Wing4 13:14:24,70 1 00:59:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1375england MC4846  
Rose
Pieter & Anna Oberholster16 13:14:24,70 1 00:59:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1376hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft3 13:14:24,75 1 00:59:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1377italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan4 13:14:24,76 1 00:59:25 Italia Club
1378wales MC0453  
Mandrake
Team Swilly Boys3 13:14:24,85 1 00:59:25 Wales Club
1379rumania MC7909  
Jason
Hanus Vasile3 13:14:24,90 1 00:59:25 Romania
1380germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers10 13:14:24,95 1 00:59:25 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1381england MC4025  
Pinky
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 13:14:25,15 1 00:59:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1382england MC9499  
Sky Speed
Team Harding Brothers5 13:14:25,16 1 00:59:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1383polska MC7594  
Cezar
Dariusz Lata5 13:14:25,55 1 00:59:26 Polonia
1384belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies5 13:14:25,60 1 00:59:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1385england MC0755  
Fussy
Team Toto Buzi Loft6 13:14:25,65 1 00:59:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1386netherlands MC5775  
Arona Edwin
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons2 13:14:25,75 1 00:59:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1387belgium MC5637  
Adakar
Team Segers & Coppens7 13:14:26,00 1 00:59:26 Denderbond Ninove
1388austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag7 13:14:26,05 1 00:59:26 Austria Club
1389germany MC4322  
Mildi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 13:14:26,10 1 00:59:26 Germany Club
1390belgium MC4308  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker2 13:14:26,25 1 00:59:26 Belgium Club
1391czech republic MC6038  
Rudy 65
Team Ceska Trebova3 13:14:26,26 1 00:59:26 Czech Republic Club
1392austria MC5048  
Romen 753
Alois Wiefler6 13:14:26,50 1 00:59:26 Austria Club
1393belgium MC3143  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens6 13:14:26,55 1 00:59:27 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1394belgium MC8210  
nooitnix
Roger Mertens10 13:14:26,80 1 00:59:27 Fond Wallonie
1395belgium MC4897  
Charles 448
Marc De Cock20 13:14:26,81 1 00:59:27 Belgium Club
1396czech republic MC9415  
Nikita
Team Ceska Trebova4 13:14:27,05 1 00:59:27 Czech Republic Club
1397england MC4445  
Southfield McTominay
Mark Gilbert14 13:14:27,06 1 00:59:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1398czech republic MC1743  
Muchova
Team Hornicek4 13:14:27,10 1 00:59:27 Czech Republic Club
1399netherlands MC7346  
la India
Mat Schoordijk4 13:14:27,70 1 00:59:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1400netherlands MC4856  
Oss 702
Team Rien van Oss en Zn28 13:14:27,75 1 00:59:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1401belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers12 13:14:27,95 1 00:59:28 Belgium Club
1402wales MC1080  
Arnuk
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes6 13:14:28,05 1 00:59:28 Wales Club
1403scotland MC5124  
Musical
Team Hay & Scott3 13:14:28,15 1 00:59:28 Scottish Homing Union
1404belgium MC1944  
Jaane
Team Pieter Boys2 13:14:28,16 1 00:59:28 Belgium Club
1405germany MC0298  
Harley
Keil Heiner2 13:14:28,20 1 00:59:28 Germany Club
1406england MC5528  
Tuff Nut
Will Curtis13 13:14:28,65 1 00:59:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1407netherlands MC3748  
Brigham
Team Goedee & Brakele7 13:14:28,75 1 00:59:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1408wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army7 13:14:28,76 1 00:59:29 Wales Club
1409belgium MC1032  
Jan 53
Team P-S-S-S19 13:14:28,85 1 00:59:29 Belgium Club
1410netherlands MC7196  
Reiny
Hein van Dam7 13:14:29,00 1 00:59:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1411england MC9575  
Sooty
Team Tinks Treasures22 13:14:29,05 1 00:59:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1412rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 13:14:29,20 1 00:59:29 Romania
1413germany MC3831  
Blossom
Hendrik Wilpers11 13:14:29,30 1 00:59:29 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1414netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends2 13:14:29,45 1 00:59:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1415austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa9 13:14:29,55 1 00:59:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1416rumania MC7107  
Pandora
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 13:14:29,75 1 00:59:30 Romania
1417england MC9479  
Bullet
Team Murray & Mills6 13:14:29,80 1 00:59:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1418hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs10 13:14:30,00 1 00:59:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1419netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends3 13:14:30,15 1 00:59:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1420austria MC1612  
Esche 1110
Robert Nagelhofer3 13:14:30,20 1 00:59:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1421belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma3 13:14:30,21 1 00:59:30 Belgium Club
1422tenerife MC6708  
Mad Spirit
José Martín González2 13:14:30,35 1 00:59:30 Abona Sur
1423rumania MC5292  
Unique 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors11 13:14:30,60 1 00:59:31 Romania
1424ireland MC8264  
Celtic Sunset
Team Highway Lofts7 13:14:30,75 1 00:59:31 Irish Homing Union
1425netherlands MC8813  
Pamela
Team P & A Wiersema3 13:14:30,85 1 00:59:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1426eeuu MC4676  
Basia
Team Ganus Family Loft9 13:14:30,90 1 00:59:31 USA
1427germany MC1144  
Sandra
Team Sandras Family4 13:14:31,00 1 00:59:31 Germany Club
1428netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV12 13:14:31,01 1 00:59:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1429polska MC1175  
Dow Jones
Pawel Orlowski5 13:14:31,10 1 00:59:31 Polonia
1430wales MC8672  
Solstice
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 13:14:31,35 1 00:59:31 Wales Club
1431belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team1 13:14:31,45 1 00:59:31 Belgium Club
1432netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn6 13:14:31,46 1 00:59:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1433slovakia MC8563  
Tip
Team R.CH7 13:14:31,95 1 00:59:32 Slovakia Club
1434belgium MC1779  
Lola
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers13 13:14:32,15 1 00:59:32 Belgium Club
1435austria MC6901  
West
Benjamin Neag8 13:14:32,25 1 00:59:32 Austria Club
1436belgium MC1815  
Lotte
Team Red Devils Racing5 13:14:32,35 1 00:59:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1437eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft6 13:14:32,40 1 00:59:32 USA
1438germany MC8103  
Shonna
Hendrik Wilpers12 13:14:32,41 1 00:59:32 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1439belgium MC5306  
Ronny
Nelly en Jean Beelen9 13:14:32,75 1 00:59:33 Belgium Club
1440germany MC3889  
Ariana
Team Hackfort & Wilpers2 13:14:32,80 1 00:59:33 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1441italia MC3454  
Stan V.D.2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan5 13:14:32,95 1 00:59:33 Italia Club
1442tenerife MC5580  
Josechu
Team Tomás Montiel5 13:14:33,00 1 00:59:33 GRAN FONDO
1443england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones2 13:14:33,05 1 00:59:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1444hungary MC5384  
New Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos4 13:14:33,10 1 00:59:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1445netherlands MC1412  
Oss 642
Team Rien van Oss en Zn29 13:14:33,20 1 00:59:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1446belgium MC6056  
Tikk
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing14 13:14:33,50 1 00:59:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1447gran canaria MC9847  
Signus
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 13:14:33,70 1 00:59:34 CLUB2
1448granada MC7348  
Jantje
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim30 13:14:34,00 1 00:59:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1449belgium MC7004  
Flash
Team Buyl & Howells5 13:14:34,01 1 00:59:34 Denderbond Ninove
1450belgium MC2318  
Dark Nelly
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing15 13:14:34,15 1 00:59:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1451rumania MC8282  
Unidad
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors12 13:14:34,50 1 00:59:34 Romania
1452belgium MC9778  
LVW 002
Team Hok L & N4 13:14:34,51 1 00:59:35 Belgium Club
1453belgium MC1217  
Rocky
Team Segers & Coppens8 13:14:34,70 1 00:59:35 Denderbond Ninove
1454netherlands MC7148  
Rene
Team De Bruin BV13 13:14:35,00 1 00:59:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1455italia MC8040  
Stan P-M
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 13:14:35,15 1 00:59:35 Italia Club
1456gran canaria MC1398  
Mutaito
Francisco Montes Santos5 13:14:35,40 1 00:59:35 Ciudad Alta
1457tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo4 13:14:35,41 1 00:59:35 Club Tenerife
1458italia MC5723  
Koop 11
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan6 13:14:35,55 1 00:59:36 Italia Club
1459belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S20 13:14:35,65 1 00:59:36 Belgium Club
1460england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster17 13:14:35,66 1 00:59:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1461eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft10 13:14:35,80 1 00:59:36 USA
1462austria MC3479  
Heva
Team Kutlesa10 13:14:36,10 1 00:59:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1463belgium MC6804  
Picasso Parel
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing16 13:14:36,70 1 00:59:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1464denmark MC3606  
Karaca
Team Okutan Pigeon3 13:14:36,90 1 00:59:37 Denmark Club
1465netherlands MC6053  
Joe
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 13:14:36,95 1 00:59:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1466belgium MC8554  
Matthieu
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre14 13:14:37,00 1 00:59:37 Belgium Club
1467gran canaria MC4059  
Michelle Obama
Team Space X2 13:14:37,15 1 00:59:37 Ciudad Alta
1468slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM4 13:14:37,30 1 00:59:37 Slovakia Club
1469wales MC0323  
Boomerang 58
Team Tom & Gaynor8 13:14:37,35 1 00:59:37 Wales Club
1470polska MC0794  
Bonzo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 13:14:37,35 1 00:59:37 Polonia
1471lanzarote MC0373  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 13:14:37,90 1 00:59:38 Guatisea
1472turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 13:14:37,95 1 00:59:38 Turkey Flying Club
1473england MC8430  
ESB
Team Burns Bombers9 13:14:38,00 1 00:59:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1474belgium MC3747  
F.B.I. 3
Team FBI4 13:14:38,35 1 00:59:38 Belgium Club
1475england MC1863  
Nins Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 13:14:38,45 1 00:59:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1476belgium MC1751  
Hillary
Team Segers & Coppens9 13:14:38,50 1 00:59:38 Denderbond Ninove
1477netherlands MC1866  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg4 13:14:38,55 1 00:59:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1478england MC9075  
Ship Shape
Team Bet Right Lofts5 13:14:39,10 1 00:59:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1479wales MC8378  
Sonja
Team Rhondda Red Devils7 13:14:39,40 1 00:59:39 Wales Club
1480slovakia MC0395  
Kristian
Rudolf Miklosik2 13:14:39,50 1 00:59:40 Slovakia Club
1481england MC1729  
Black Horse
Pieter & Anna Oberholster18 13:14:39,70 1 00:59:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1482netherlands MC4330  
Sargus
Lorenzo Van Russel24 13:14:39,85 1 00:59:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1483england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers8 13:14:40,00 1 00:59:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1484england MC8584  
Southfield Alvarez
Mark Gilbert15 13:14:40,05 1 00:59:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1485hungary MC5395  
Little Girl
Team Markom & Sajiva3 13:14:40,10 1 00:59:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1486rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors13 13:14:40,40 1 00:59:40 Romania
1487england MC8090  
Kemel
A. Harker8 13:14:40,80 1 00:59:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1488england MC0106  
Southfield Greenwood
Mark Gilbert16 13:14:40,80 1 00:59:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1489eeuu MC7811  
Cano
Team Milestone Loft7 13:14:41,15 1 00:59:41 USA
1490belgium MC2093  
Chester
Team Creemers & Zoon15 13:14:41,30 1 00:59:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1491scotland MC3899  
Tartan Evie
Team Saor Alba3 13:14:41,40 1 00:59:41 Scottish Homing Union
1492netherlands MC0141  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen12 13:14:41,65 1 00:59:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1493england MC7556  
R. Jacks
Team Cool Carrot1 13:14:41,70 1 00:59:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1494netherlands MC9236  
Apache
Team Goedee & Brakele8 13:14:42,50 1 00:59:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1495hungary MC6753  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs11 13:14:43,00 1 00:59:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1496scotland MC0334  
Disco 2000
Team Saor Alba4 13:14:43,05 1 00:59:43 Scottish Homing Union
1497ireland MC6166  
Emmett
Team John Wayne Syndicate3 13:14:43,30 1 00:59:43 Irish Homing Union
1498wales MC0491  
WCW 5
Team Wolf Castle Warriors4 13:14:43,45 1 00:59:43 Wales Club
1499wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent9 13:14:43,60 1 00:59:44 Wales Club
1500austria MC9476  
F & A 55
Team Butyka & Viglidán3 13:14:43,65 1 00:59:44 Austria Club
1501colombia MC6887  
Ricardo
Team Club Cafe de Colombia8 13:14:43,80 1 00:59:44 Colombia Club
1502germany MC5713  
Cairo
Hendrik Wilpers13 13:14:44,45 1 00:59:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1503netherlands MC1422  
Rikke
Team Gebr. Janssen13 13:14:44,55 1 00:59:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1504netherlands MC9245  
De Pyreneeen 4
Mijnis Gijsen4 13:14:44,70 1 00:59:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1505belgium MC6772  
Devil
Team Sans peur Herent3 13:14:45,10 1 00:59:45 Belgium Club
1506germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn10 13:14:45,70 1 00:59:46 Rietberg Club
1507england MC2871  
Juno
Team Fev Flyers8 13:14:45,71 1 00:59:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1508england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets11 13:14:45,80 1 00:59:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1509belgium MC4899  
Arona 963
Dirk Verstichelen3 13:14:45,81 1 00:59:46 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1510polska MC2893  
Rys
Roman Stopa3 13:14:46,30 1 00:59:46 Polonia
1511belgium MC6672  
Goldie
Norbert De Schryver5 13:14:46,45 1 00:59:46 Belgium Club
1512germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers14 13:14:46,75 1 00:59:47 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1513england MC9472  
G. Man
Team Triple G7 13:14:46,95 1 00:59:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1514austria MC8325  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa11 13:14:47,05 1 00:59:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1515netherlands MC4100  
Sandra
Team De Bruin BV14 13:14:47,15 1 00:59:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1516slovakia MC4266  
Vito
Team Igram4 13:14:47,40 1 00:59:47 Slovakia Club
1517tenerife MC8972  
Green
Team Columbacanaria4 13:14:48,80 1 00:59:49 Adexe
1518belgium MC2052  
Peron
Pierre Vanhentenrijck5 13:14:48,85 1 00:59:49 Belgium Club
1519germany MC6836  
Media
Team Klaas & Sohn11 13:14:48,86 1 00:59:49 Rietberg Club
1520england MC4687  
Minerva
Team Fev Flyers9 13:14:48,95 1 00:59:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1521england MC5240  
Hope
Team Triple G8 13:14:49,55 1 00:59:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1522belgium MC9554  
Alyssa
Team Matuma4 13:14:49,56 1 00:59:50 Belgium Club
1523slovakia MC0248  
Leo
Team KOLM5 13:14:50,10 1 00:59:50 Slovakia Club
1524belgium MC4093  
Bart
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing17 13:14:50,25 1 00:59:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1525england MC9259  
Uriah
Team Toto Buzi Loft7 13:14:50,70 1 00:59:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1526scotland MC3833  
Dee Dee
Team Saor Alba5 13:14:51,00 1 00:59:51 Scottish Homing Union
1527wales MC8525  
TJ
Team Rhondda Red Devils8 13:14:51,35 1 00:59:51 Wales Club
1528germany MC7168  
Vicky
Hendrik Wilpers15 13:14:51,90 1 00:59:52 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1529england MC9683  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing5 13:14:51,91 1 00:59:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1530belgium MC2821  
Beerschot
Team Sans peur Herent4 13:14:52,20 1 00:59:52 Belgium Club
1531slovakia MC6934  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 13:14:52,35 1 00:59:52 Slovakia Club
1532england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven5 13:14:52,45 1 00:59:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1533belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst3 13:14:52,60 1 00:59:53 Belgium Club
1534scotland MC8172  
Young Shady
Team Saor Alba6 13:14:53,55 1 00:59:54 Scottish Homing Union
1535belgium MC8043  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts5 13:14:53,70 1 00:59:54 Belgium Club
1536hungary MC1509  
Puskás I
Team Markom & Sajiva4 13:14:54,70 1 00:59:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1537netherlands MC8750  
Joop
Team De Bruin BV15 13:14:54,75 1 00:59:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1538scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba7 13:14:55,25 1 00:59:55 Scottish Homing Union
1539belgium MC3202  
Choco
Team Creemers & Zoon16 13:14:55,55 1 00:59:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1540belgium MC4039  
Ella
Team Pieter Boys3 13:14:55,60 1 00:59:56 Belgium Club
1541germany MC6808  
Olinda
Team Aa. Perle2 13:14:56,55 1 00:59:57 Germany Club
1542belgium MC0607  
Maikel
Nelly en Jean Beelen10 13:14:56,60 1 00:59:57 Belgium Club
1543eeuu MC0416  
Nando
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft4 13:14:56,75 1 00:59:57 USA
1544netherlands MC0582  
Piet
Piet Schenk4 13:14:57,00 1 00:59:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1545germany MC8890  
Time Bandit 4
Jörg Unglaube2 13:14:57,15 1 00:59:57 Germany Club
1546germany MC4143  
Martina
Johannes Rimmele8 13:14:57,55 1 00:59:58 Germany Club
1547germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers16 13:14:57,70 1 00:59:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1548turkey MC7516  
Red Çbar
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 13:14:58,15 1 00:59:58 Turkey Flying Club
1549belgium MC7821  
Charles 204
Marc De Cock21 13:14:58,55 1 00:59:59 Belgium Club
1550belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 13:14:58,85 1 00:59:59 Belgium Club
1551netherlands MC7311  
Wyckels Guilty Pleasure
Team De Jong & Pander5 13:14:59,15 1 00:59:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1552belgium MC9156  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg33 13:14:59,80 1 01:00:00 Belgium Club
1553slovakia MC3426  
Gloria
Simon Urban2 13:15:00,05 1 01:00:00 Slovakia Club
1554gran canaria MC5194  
Barack Obama
Team Space X3 13:15:00,45 1 01:00:00 Ciudad Alta
1555hungary MC9244  
Ati
Károly Haraszti4 13:15:00,60 1 01:00:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1556england MC6257  
Turkle
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson5 13:15:00,70 1 01:00:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1557polska MC3871  
Webber
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal4 13:15:01,95 1 01:00:02 Polonia
1558tenerife MC7379  
Last Word
Team HL Pigeons1 13:15:02,20 1 01:00:02 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1559austria MC9918  
Belokie
Benjamin Neag9 13:15:02,60 1 01:00:03 Austria Club
1560belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon17 13:15:02,90 1 01:00:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1561gran canaria MC5890  
Atlántico
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 13:15:03,15 1 01:00:03 C.C. Las Palmas
1562norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland6 13:15:03,16 1 01:00:03 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1563polska MC2935  
Isabel
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz4 13:15:03,25 1 01:00:03 Polonia
1564netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen14 13:15:03,50 1 01:00:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1565belgium MC6741  
Lucia
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst4 13:15:04,25 1 01:00:04 Belgium Club
1566polska MC7553  
Chevy
Team Polish Pride4 13:15:04,55 1 01:00:05 Polonia
1567polska MC4552  
Xplorer
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal5 13:15:05,05 1 01:00:05 Polonia
1568netherlands MC1155  
Frysian Gambit
Sjaak Buwalda9 13:15:05,25 1 01:00:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1569belgium MC1499  
Joyce
Team Bass2 13:15:05,30 1 01:00:05 Belgium Club
1570england MC3813  
Sky Power
Team Harding Brothers6 13:15:05,40 1 01:00:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1571eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold4 13:15:05,50 1 01:00:06 USA
1572tenerife MC1990  
Hilary
Team Columbacanaria5 13:15:05,90 1 01:00:06 Adexe
1573wales MC7549  
Misty
Team Williton Wonders3 13:15:06,20 1 01:00:06 Wales Club
1574denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 13:15:06,21 1 01:00:06 Denmark Club
1575england MC3472  
Red Scarlet
Team Murray & Mills7 13:15:06,40 1 01:00:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1576denmark MC0976  
Melisa
Team Okutan Pigeon4 13:15:07,20 1 01:00:07 Denmark Club
1577slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 13:15:07,40 1 01:00:07 Slovakia Club
1578italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 13:15:07,85 1 01:00:08 Italia Club
1579mexico MC2452  
Pillo
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft9 13:15:08,25 1 01:00:08 Mexico
1580wales MC7051  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor9 13:15:08,50 1 01:00:08 Wales Club
1581austria MC3830  
Import
Benjamin Neag10 13:15:09,25 1 01:00:09 Austria Club
1582slovakia MC1997  
Zara
Milan Vohlarik3 13:15:09,80 1 01:00:10 Slovakia Club
1583germany MC2221  
Ema
Johannes Rimmele9 13:15:10,45 1 01:00:10 Germany Club
1584italia MC6571  
S.Stan 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 13:15:10,65 1 01:00:11 Italia Club
1585england MC4928  
Parsons Nose
Team Pound a Can6 13:15:10,75 1 01:00:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1586scotland MC5510  
Akubra
Team Hay & Scott4 13:15:13,10 1 01:00:13 Scottish Homing Union
1587polska MC5849  
Arroba
Artur Gasiorowski6 13:15:14,05 1 01:00:14 Polonia
1588colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia9 13:15:14,25 1 01:00:14 Colombia Club
1589scotland MC3158  
National Blauwe
Team Kingsway Lofts10 13:15:14,35 1 01:00:14 Scottish Homing Union
1590granada MC4317  
Camilo
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim31 13:15:14,40 1 01:00:14 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1591rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile4 13:15:15,20 1 01:00:15 Romania
1592wales MC7936  
Daisy
Team Williton Wonders4 13:15:15,50 1 01:00:16 Wales Club
1593fuerteventura MC3946  
Patsy
Luis Fumero Arucas2 13:15:15,70 1 01:00:16 Gran Tarajal
1594england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures23 13:15:16,05 1 01:00:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1595ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts8 13:15:16,35 1 01:00:16 Irish Homing Union
1596germany MC3254  
Jacek
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 13:15:16,65 1 01:00:17 Germany Club
1597slovakia MC9655  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik4 13:15:16,85 1 01:00:17 Slovakia Club
1598gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla7 13:15:17,05 1 01:00:17 C.C. Las Palmas
1599wales MC3790  
Maranda
Team Jack Army8 13:15:17,90 1 01:00:18 Wales Club
1600england MC5815  
Dundee Caine
Team Milly's Loft18 13:15:17,91 1 01:00:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1601ireland MC0826  
John
Team John Wayne Syndicate4 13:15:17,95 1 01:00:18 Irish Homing Union
1602belgium MC3816  
Bolero
Team PEC & Batenburg34 13:15:18,25 1 01:00:18 Belgium Club
1603belgium MC2507  
Back Again
Team Buyl & Howells6 13:15:18,95 1 01:00:19 Denderbond Ninove
1604england MC4140  
Southfield Mata
Mark Gilbert17 13:15:19,20 1 01:00:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1605rumania MC2809  
If Only
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors14 13:15:19,55 1 01:00:20 Romania
1606england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft19 13:15:20,65 1 01:00:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1607netherlands MC3517  
Evert
Team De Bruin BV16 13:15:21,75 1 01:00:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1608belgium MC3310  
Japneus
Team Red Devils Racing6 13:15:21,85 1 01:00:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1609eeuu MC9922  
Franco
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft5 13:15:21,86 1 01:00:22 USA
1610belgium MC7206  
Charles 025
Marc De Cock22 13:15:22,25 1 01:00:22 Belgium Club
1611england MC0221  
Popeye Shane
Team Milly's Loft20 13:15:22,40 1 01:00:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1612lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 13:15:22,65 1 01:00:23 Guatisea
1613belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 13:15:22,95 1 01:00:23 Belgium Club
1614polska MC9729  
Missy
Team Polish Pride5 13:15:24,45 1 01:00:24 Polonia
1615italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu7 13:15:24,50 1 01:00:24 Italia Club
1616eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft8 13:15:24,65 1 01:00:25 USA
1617eeuu MC6290  
Trepa
Team Milestone Loft9 13:15:25,30 1 01:00:25 USA
1618netherlands MC0944  
Oss 643
Team Rien van Oss en Zn30 13:15:25,95 1 01:00:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1619belgium MC5706  
Mad Jowan
Dirk Martens7 13:15:26,10 1 01:00:26 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1620belgium MC8448  
Black Jack
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 13:15:28,30 1 01:00:28 Belgium Club
1621wales MC4664  
Helen
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 13:15:28,80 1 01:00:29 Wales Club
1622england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G9 13:15:30,15 1 01:00:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1623belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys4 13:15:30,30 1 01:00:30 Belgium Club
1624slovakia MC1250  
Bentley
Vladimir Marcan1 13:15:30,45 1 01:00:30 Slovakia Club
1625netherlands MC5294  
La Evo
Jaap Koehoorn7 13:15:31,35 1 01:00:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1626rumania MC8216  
Magda
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors15 13:15:31,40 1 01:00:31 Romania
1627belgium MC4632  
Levis 501
Team Red Devils Racing7 13:15:31,50 1 01:00:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1628slovakia MC6483  
Julien
Simon Urban3 13:15:31,65 1 01:00:32 Slovakia Club
1629czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 13:15:32,30 1 01:00:32 Czech Republic Club
1630england MC7423  
Dragon Lord
Team Murray & Mills8 13:15:33,45 1 01:00:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1631belgium MC7259  
Chantal
Team PEC & Batenburg35 13:15:33,46 1 01:00:33 Belgium Club
1632england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie3 13:15:33,70 1 01:00:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1633belgium MC2280  
Alexis
Team PEC & Batenburg36 13:15:33,80 1 01:00:34 Belgium Club
1634belgium MC1744  
Bandiet
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing18 13:15:34,20 1 01:00:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1635gran canaria MC5910  
Nikon
Francisco Montes Santos6 13:15:35,35 1 01:00:35 Ciudad Alta
1636eeuu MC1414  
Chipo 337
Team Christopher Loft5 13:15:36,00 1 01:00:36 USA
1637ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M3 13:15:36,50 1 01:00:36 Ukraine Club
1638england MC2838  
Annie
Team Woodhouse Boys7 13:15:36,55 1 01:00:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1639gran canaria MC3372  
New Marlen
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 13:15:36,65 1 01:00:37 Club Los Socios
1640slovakia MC9098  
Danka
Team Igram5 13:15:37,10 1 01:00:37 Slovakia Club
1641tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 13:15:38,05 1 01:00:38 CANARAGÜI
1642scotland MC9159  
Saor 138
Team Saor Alba8 13:15:38,95 1 01:00:39 Scottish Homing Union
1643england MC8873  
Sky Champion
Team Harding Brothers7 13:15:39,40 1 01:00:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1644ireland MC3923  
Maisie Moo
Team John Wayne Syndicate5 13:15:39,41 1 01:00:39 Irish Homing Union
1645scotland MC1518  
Halley
Team Hay & Scott5 13:15:40,00 1 01:00:40 Scottish Homing Union
1646belgium MC5014  
Sagan
Team Panis & Tilmans5 13:15:41,20 1 01:00:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1647england MC6144  
Top Wing Two
Team Top Wing6 13:15:41,65 1 01:00:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1648netherlands MC4667  
Diamond
Team Adema & Rekker3 13:15:44,40 1 01:00:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1649netherlands MC8856  
X-Treem
Lorenzo Van Russel25 13:15:46,50 1 01:00:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1650slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik5 13:15:47,75 1 01:00:48 Slovakia Club
1651germany MC6296  
Telly
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard3 13:15:48,80 1 01:00:49 Kaltenengers Club
1652tenerife MC9449  
Rhett
Team Achaman el Pincho4 13:15:49,00 1 01:00:49 Adexe
1653austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa12 13:15:50,55 1 01:00:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1654belgium MC9581  
Jong Boy
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing19 13:15:52,35 1 01:00:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1655belgium MC4561  
Bolse
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing20 13:15:52,36 1 01:00:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1656tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria6 13:15:57,25 1 01:00:57 Adexe
1657czech republic MC6234  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 13:15:57,80 1 01:00:58 Czech Republic Club
1658polska MC6287  
Diva
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz5 13:16:01,25 1 01:01:01 Polonia
1659eeuu MC2799  
Felicia
Daniel Hash10 13:16:07,65 1 01:01:08 USA
1660slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 13:16:09,70 1 01:01:10 Slovakia Club
1661belgium MC4360  
Nore
Team Pieter Boys5 13:16:10,60 1 01:01:11 Belgium Club
1662england MC0622  
Nessa
Team Glevum8 13:16:12,75 1 01:01:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1663italia MC7398  
Kandy
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni2 13:16:18,65 1 01:01:19 Italia Club
1664tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez3 13:16:19,00 1 01:01:19 CANARAGÜI
1665colombia MC7915  
España
Team Club Cafe de Colombia10 13:16:21,55 1 01:01:22 Colombia Club
1666wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent10 13:16:26,40 1 01:01:26 Wales Club
1667belgium MC7332  
Sweet Elsa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers14 13:16:31,85 1 01:01:32 Belgium Club
1668germany MC4668  
Hendrik
Team Sandras Family5 13:16:33,10 1 01:01:33 Germany Club
1669scotland MC5165  
Champ
William Donachie7 13:16:33,15 1 01:01:33 Scottish Homing Union
1670tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons2 13:16:34,45 1 01:01:34 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1671germany MC8183  
Zorro
Jörg Unglaube3 13:16:36,90 1 01:01:37 Germany Club
1672rumania MC0058  
Bamba
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors16 13:16:37,55 1 01:01:38 Romania
1673slovakia MC7444  
Maja
Vladimir Marcan2 13:16:38,40 1 01:01:38 Slovakia Club
1674eeuu MC6043  
Won On A Dare
Team Mariadan Loft2 13:16:39,75 1 01:01:40 USA
1675polska MC9053  
Louis
Artur Gasiorowski7 13:16:41,70 1 01:01:42 Polonia
1676belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon18 13:16:41,85 1 01:01:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1677belgium MC9422  
Coco
Team Creemers & Zoon19 13:16:41,90 1 01:01:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1678austria MC9689  
Blue Jack
Team Fuchs4 13:16:43,25 1 01:01:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1679hungary MC1447  
Atee 11
Herold Attila2 13:16:46,60 1 01:01:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1680england MC6342  
Tommo
Will Curtis14 13:16:53,50 1 01:01:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1681scotland MC4090  
Susan
Team The Lanarkshire Lads5 13:16:56,60 1 01:01:57 Scottish Homing Union
1682eeuu MC8320  
Trump
Team Mariadan Loft3 13:16:57,20 1 01:01:57 USA
1683ireland MC1186  
Wayne
Team John Wayne Syndicate6 13:17:12,60 1 01:02:13 Irish Homing Union
1684sweden MC8117  
Orange
Team Fulltofta3 13:17:16,40 1 01:02:16 Sweden Club
1685netherlands MC9195  
Jesper
Team Goedee & Brakele9 13:17:27,15 1 01:02:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1686england MC4626  
Rubstic
Team Burns Bombers10 13:17:28,10 1 01:02:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1687czech republic MC1428  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 13:17:32,95 1 01:02:33 Czech Republic Club
1688england MC0843  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys3 13:17:36,75 1 01:02:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1689belgium MC1877  
Gaspar
Team Mazury11 13:17:55,70 1 01:02:56 Belgium Club
1690england MC5447  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs5 13:17:55,95 1 01:02:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1691netherlands MC0505  
Bert
Frits Paulssen10 13:18:03,80 1 01:03:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1692slovakia MC2196  
Zoja
Milan Vohlarik4 13:18:06,65 1 01:03:07 Slovakia Club
1693belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon20 13:18:07,15 1 01:03:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1694polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek5 13:18:09,20 1 01:03:09 Polonia
1695rumania MC2859  
Winner
Class 8884 13:18:15,80 1 01:03:16 Romania
1696belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg37 13:18:55,35 1 01:03:55 Belgium Club
1697england MC9652  
Southfield Dempsey
Mark Gilbert18 13:18:55,70 1 01:03:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1698belgium MC7506  
Sweet Sefa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers15 13:19:05,70 1 01:04:06 Belgium Club
1699austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa13 13:19:21,10 1 01:04:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1700wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils9 13:19:35,05 1 01:04:35 Wales Club
1701england MC2957  
Blue Sea
Team The Dreamers4 13:19:55,35 1 01:04:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1702england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys4 13:19:57,15 1 01:04:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1703england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert19 13:19:58,80 1 01:04:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1704eeuu MC1049  
Flaune
Daniel Hash11 13:20:00,00 1 01:05:00 USA
1705hungary MC5215  
Negro
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras2 13:20:00,40 1 01:05:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1706england MC7925  
Jorje
Team Glevum9 13:20:06,45 1 01:05:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1707wales MC4980  
Spirit
Team Jack Army9 13:20:47,20 1 01:05:47 Wales Club
1708polska MC4607  
Rocco
Artur Gasiorowski8 13:25:25,70 1 01:10:26 Polonia
1709netherlands MC7461  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons7 13:26:41,50 1 01:11:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1710belgium MC1089  
El Swieto 1
Team El Swieto6 13:27:13,85 1 01:12:14 Belgium Club
1711england MC6621  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow4 13:27:15,15 1 01:12:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1712scotland MC3669  
Thunder Struck
William Donachie8 13:27:19,10 1 01:12:19 Scottish Homing Union
1713netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn31 13:27:21,35 1 01:12:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1714austria MC4234  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler7 13:27:21,40 1 01:12:21 Austria Club
1715granada MC7374  
Newport
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim32 13:27:21,60 1 01:12:22 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1716tenerife MC4859  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel6 13:27:21,75 1 01:12:22 GRAN FONDO
1717belgium MC9169  
Sophie
Team Geusens3 13:27:23,50 1 01:12:24 Belgium Club
1718lanzarote MC9278  
Holguín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 13:27:26,35 1 01:12:26 Guatisea
1719england MC4072  
Kajema
Team Nenlorrie4 13:27:27,20 1 01:12:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1720slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 13:27:27,75 1 01:12:28 Slovakia Club
1721germany MC0226  
Loraine
Hendrik Wilpers17 13:27:28,20 1 01:12:28 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1722netherlands MC9063  
Baldacci
Team Knol Pigeons8 13:27:28,35 1 01:12:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1723polska MC0309  
Greek Sensitivity 98
Tomasz Wiczling7 13:27:28,40 1 01:12:28 Polonia
1724tenerife MC7797  
Sniper
Team Columbacanaria7 13:27:29,25 1 01:12:29 Adexe
1725belgium MC6045  
Corien
Team Creemers & Zoon21 13:27:30,35 1 01:12:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1726belgium MC4209  
Bran
Team Van der Maas4 13:27:31,30 1 01:12:31 Belgium Club
1727england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster19 13:27:32,05 1 01:12:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1728gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla8 13:27:32,85 1 01:12:33 C.C. Las Palmas
1729germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 13:27:36,60 1 01:12:37 Germany Club
1730england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys5 13:27:38,45 1 01:12:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1731polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling8 13:27:40,15 1 01:12:40 Polonia
1732england MC1285  
Devon
Team Tinks Treasures24 13:27:42,80 1 01:12:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1733belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens8 13:27:42,81 1 01:12:43 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1734england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker9 13:27:44,35 1 01:12:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1735germany MC6501  
invierno
Hendrik Wilpers18 13:27:46,30 1 01:12:46 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1736belgium MC8527  
Alana
Team Matuma5 13:27:46,70 1 01:12:47 Belgium Club
1737england MC9880  
R. Harrys
Team Cool Carrot2 13:27:49,25 1 01:12:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1738austria MC1931  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa14 13:27:50,75 1 01:12:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1739belgium MC6732  
Jose
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers16 13:27:52,95 1 01:12:53 Belgium Club
1740belgium MC1011  
Clyde
Team Creemers & Zoon22 13:27:54,90 1 01:12:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1741belgium MC6363  
Apollo
Team Mazury12 13:27:56,30 1 01:12:56 Belgium Club
1742italia MC4517  
Compostela
Renato Cantu8 13:27:57,50 1 01:12:58 Italia Club
1743hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila3 13:27:57,51 1 01:12:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1744slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan3 13:27:58,15 1 01:12:58 Slovenia Club
1745belgium MC8741  
Calvin
Team Creemers & Zoon23 13:27:59,00 1 01:12:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1746england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster20 13:27:59,15 1 01:12:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1747eeuu MC5016  
Hazek
Team Mariadan Loft4 13:27:59,55 1 01:13:00 USA
1748wales MC4888  
Boomerang 25
Team Tom & Gaynor10 13:27:59,85 1 01:13:00 Wales Club
1749belgium MC7350  
Timmy Boy
Team El Swieto7 13:28:00,25 1 01:13:00 Belgium Club
1750netherlands MC9727  
135
Team KMS5 13:28:01,30 1 01:13:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1751eeuu MC8205  
Poncha
Team Callejas Loft2 13:28:01,50 1 01:13:02 USA
1752ireland MC7447  
Steve
Team John Wayne Syndicate7 13:28:03,60 1 01:13:04 Irish Homing Union
1753rumania MC8737  
Maria
Hanus Vasile5 13:28:05,10 1 01:13:05 Romania
1754belgium MC4977  
Chubby
Team Creemers & Zoon24 13:28:08,80 1 01:13:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1755sweden MC5675  
Belbest
Team Ekeboda3 13:28:14,30 1 01:13:14 Sweden Club
1756england MC7597  
Lady Eggblrough
Team Cool Carrot3 13:28:16,20 1 01:13:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1757netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk5 13:28:18,40 1 01:13:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1758slovakia MC9566  
Linda
Milan Vohlarik5 13:28:18,41 1 01:13:18 Slovakia Club
1759italia MC0737  
Stan V.D.1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov5 13:28:18,42 1 01:13:18 Italia Club
1760eeuu MC3111  
Pandemic
Team Tongol 112 13:28:20,00 1 01:13:20 Quest Syndicate
1761colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia11 13:28:20,05 1 01:13:20 Colombia Club
1762belgium MC3799  
Deulqeminck
Team Panis & Tilmans6 13:28:29,55 1 01:13:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1763belgium MC1973  
Miss Beauty
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 13:28:34,30 1 01:13:34 Belgium Club
1764belgium MC0210  
Renoir
Team PEC & Batenburg38 13:28:34,70 1 01:13:35 Belgium Club
1765belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens11 13:28:41,75 1 01:13:42 Fond Wallonie
1766england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn3 13:28:46,65 1 01:13:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1767eeuu MC0983  
Stuckey
Daniel Hash12 13:29:14,90 1 01:14:15 USA
1768hungary MC2643  
Joco 5
Jozsef Kovacs12 13:29:17,15 1 01:14:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1769eeuu MC5424  
Dakota
Team Ganus Family Loft11 13:29:30,90 1 01:14:31 USA
1770england MC2952  
Apollo
Team Fev Flyers10 13:29:31,80 1 01:14:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1771england MC1215  
Southfield Henderson
Mark Gilbert20 13:30:13,25 1 01:15:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1772polska MC4514  
Chelsie
Aleksander Golofit3 13:31:41,40 1 01:16:41 Polonia
1773wales MC2274  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls14 13:31:42,75 1 01:16:43 Wales Club
1774colombia MC5926  
Wilmar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia12 13:32:18,90 1 01:17:19 Colombia Club
1775belgium MC4481  
Oliwier
Team Mazury13 13:35:19,55 1 01:20:20 Belgium Club
1776tenerife MC1519  
Fancy
Team Achaman el Pincho5 13:35:45,75 1 01:20:46 Adexe
1777england MC1288  
Piphany
Team The Dreamers5 13:37:28,55 1 01:22:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1778belgium MC7526  
Charles 443
Marc De Cock23 13:40:19,70 1 01:25:20 Belgium Club
1779belgium MC9875  
Cor
Team Creemers & Zoon25 13:41:27,40 1 01:26:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1780eeuu MC8931  
Kung Fu Chicken
Team Beko Loft3 13:41:48,55 1 01:26:49 USA
1781england MC7333  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing7 13:41:53,50 1 01:26:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1782belgium MC0131  
Charles 493
Marc De Cock24 13:46:06,35 1 01:31:06 Belgium Club
1783england MC7837  
Safia
Team Hibbert Bros.4 13:53:22,30 1 01:38:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1784belgium MC8381  
Charles 164
Marc De Cock25 13:58:35,40 1 01:43:35 Belgium Club
1785wales MC0180  
Williton Boy
Team Williton Wonders5 13:58:46,85 1 01:43:47 Wales Club
1786slovenia MC2307  
Ziva S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 13:58:51,00 1 01:43:51 Slovenia Club
1787hungary MC1234  
Atte 96
Herold Attila4 14:06:33,20 1 01:51:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1788lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 14:11:37,15 1 01:56:37 Guatisea
1789germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner3 14:13:13,55 1 01:58:14 Germany Club
1790wales MC0857  
Harrison
Team Tom & Gaynor11 14:15:07,90 1 02:00:08 Wales Club
1791slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 14:18:22,05 1 02:03:22 Slovakia Club
1792gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone5 14:25:43,15 1 02:10:43 Club Los Socios
1793belgium MC5197  
Jan 57
Team P-S-S-S21 14:25:58,65 1 02:10:59 Belgium Club
1794eeuu MC2519  
Bacardi
Daniel Hash13 14:31:44,50 1 02:16:44 USA
1795granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim33 14:34:59,30 1 02:19:59 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1796england MC5811  
Hannibal 2
Team Tinks Treasures25 14:36:22,55 1 02:21:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1797gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla9 14:44:12,55 1 02:29:13 C.C. Las Palmas
1798hungary MC3554  
Marie
Team Hannibal1 14:45:14,70 1 02:30:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1799england MC9233  
After Eight
Team Glevum10 14:48:12,00 1 02:33:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1800rumania MC0232  
Beautiful
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors17 14:49:53,40 1 02:34:53 Romania
1801belgium MC3297  
Arona 980
Dirk Verstichelen4 14:56:12,45 1 02:41:12 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1802belgium MC6419  
Little Jo
Team Buyl & Howells7 15:02:14,30 1 02:47:14 Denderbond Ninove
1803hungary MC8733  
Helga P
Team Kardulecz & Borsos5 15:04:50,65 1 02:49:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1804germany MC8490  
Large
Hendrik Wilpers19 15:05:09,05 1 02:50:09 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1805england MC4925  
jengibre
Team Union Jack Syn4 15:25:00,25 1 03:10:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1806china MC6344  
Hamburg
Chen Zhiheng14 15:39:26,40 1 03:24:26 China Pigeon Raging Club
1807germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn5 15:40:37,90 1 03:25:38 Germany Club
1808hungary MC4335  
Strontium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft4 15:46:06,20 1 03:31:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1809ireland MC6087  
Celtic Prince
Team Highway Lofts9 15:48:03,45 1 03:33:03 Irish Homing Union
1810italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu9 15:49:39,25 1 03:34:39 Italia Club
1811england MC2478  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys5 15:51:07,05 1 03:36:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1812england MC8864  
Kellys Sky
Team Blaydon Racers9 15:51:52,40 1 03:36:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1813scotland MC3152  
Saor 350
Team Saor Alba9 15:52:43,20 1 03:37:43 Scottish Homing Union
1814belgium MC1528  
LVW 010
Team Hok L & N5 15:55:10,75 1 03:40:11 Belgium Club
1815england MC7103  
Faber
A. Harker10 15:55:56,95 1 03:40:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1816tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons3 16:01:02,00 1 03:46:02 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1817belgium MC8034  
Cindy
Team Creemers & Zoon26 16:02:29,90 1 03:47:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1818england MC4813  
Ulrika
Team Toto Buzi Loft8 16:15:41,25 1 04:00:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1819polska MC8920  
Speedy
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega3 16:27:30,65 1 04:12:31 Polonia
1820belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers17 16:33:22,25 1 04:18:22 Belgium Club
1821hungary MC7881  
Atte 52
Herold Attila5 16:41:39,25 1 04:26:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1822netherlands MC4145  
Frysian Cavalier
Sjaak Buwalda10 16:44:46,55 1 04:29:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1823scotland MC3054  
Chila
Team Hay & Scott6 16:45:41,20 1 04:30:41 Scottish Homing Union
1824tenerife MC4553  
Ricardina
Team Tomás Montiel7 16:46:34,00 1 04:31:34 GRAN FONDO
1825austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs5 16:47:07,85 1 04:32:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1826china MC4782  
Al-barak
Chen Zhiheng15 17:00:58,00 1 04:45:58 China Pigeon Raging Club
1827netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink8 17:15:26,45 1 05:00:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1828norway MC5409  
Blood
Team Ray & S. Veland7 17:19:45,80 1 05:04:46 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1829belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg39 17:22:19,35 1 05:07:19 Belgium Club
1830italia MC5478  
Alina
Renato Cantu10 17:34:37,05 1 05:19:37 Italia Club
1831germany MC1185  
Watson
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner5 17:46:07,90 1 05:31:08 Germany Club
1832polska MC4246  
Abacus
Artur Gasiorowski9 17:55:17,10 1 05:40:17 Polonia
1833polska MC7268  
Portia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 17:55:21,15 1 05:40:21 Polonia
1834eeuu MC8993  
Madrid
Team KT Loft4 18:07:18,60 1 05:52:19 USA
1835eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 18:15:36,85 1 06:00:37 USA
1836netherlands MC2101  
Jesse James
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 18:15:49,75 1 06:00:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1837germany MC8011  
Artfull
Team Klaas & Sohn12 18:30:49,60 1 06:15:50 Rietberg Club
1838belgium MC7440  
Jan 503
Team P-S-S-S22 18:54:04,75 1 06:39:05 Belgium Club
1839italia MC0967  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu11 19:47:22,95 1 07:32:23 Italia Club
1840granada MC1448  
Juana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim34 08:20:35,60 2 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1841belgium MC8701  
Charles 357
Marc De Cock26 08:21:04,10 2 - Belgium Club
1842denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 08:31:10,25 2 - Denmark Club
1843england MC3258  
Wind
A. Harker11 08:34:44,70 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1844gran canaria MC4741  
Canarias
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla10 09:10:02,90 2 - C.C. Las Palmas
1845belgium MC6886  
White Wing
Team de Wilde & van Driessche3 09:42:36,00 2 - Belgium Club
1846belgium MC2222  
martha
Dream Team2 09:46:46,15 2 - Belgium Club
1847gran canaria MC1678  
Maadiston ll
Francisco Montes Santos7 10:00:45,50 2 - Ciudad Alta
1848polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 10:09:49,05 2 - Polonia
1849wales MC3225  
Dewch 1 Menn
Team Rhondda Red Devils10 10:53:39,60 2 - Wales Club
1850netherlands MC3089  
Críspulo
Lorenzo Van Russel26 11:21:21,05 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1851eeuu MC7218  
F. Calabrese
Team Mariadan Loft5 11:23:56,70 2 - USA
1852england MC4887  
Gordys Girl
Team Blaydon Racers10 12:08:43,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1853eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft4 12:25:58,45 2 - USA
1854austria MC7618  
Fichter 1088
Robert Nagelhofer4 12:36:12,35 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1855germany MC4457  
Junir
Hendrik Wilpers20 12:50:16,40 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1856belgium MC3175  
Trotsky
Team PEC & Batenburg40 12:57:32,80 2 - Belgium Club
1857slovenia MC9121  
Nevola
Tadej Vugrinec2 13:03:42,10 2 - Slovenia Club
1858netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink9 13:05:26,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1859england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures26 13:29:01,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1860england MC0870  
Essex Vision
Team Two Paul's Syndicate12 14:24:01,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1861belgium MC4319  
Janus
Team El Swieto8 15:20:49,40 2 - Belgium Club
1862wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors5 15:28:39,05 2 - Wales Club
1863belgium MC2934  
Wout
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre15 15:29:53,85 2 - Belgium Club
1864ukraine MC4291  
Darsi
Valera Hurskiy3 16:16:29,40 2 - Ukraine Club
1865england MC6211  
I'll Be Back
Team W and S Sweet10 17:00:55,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1866eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft4 17:02:58,10 2 - USA
1867eeuu MC4935  
Skydiver
Team Callejas Loft3 17:30:26,65 2 - USA
1868denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen4 06:43:02,30 3 - Denmark Club
1869eeuu MC0235  
Brinco
Team KT Loft5 07:49:47,25 3 - USA
1870netherlands MC1097  
Peyky
Team Soepboer21 08:01:26,30 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1871belgium MC5838  
Jam 04
Team P-S-S-S23 08:59:14,85 3 - Belgium Club
1872belgium MC2117  
Mafioso
Team Mazury14 09:07:53,95 3 - Belgium Club
1873belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon27 10:14:19,05 3 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1874polska MC4460  
Gretzky
Artur Gasiorowski10 12:41:04,25 3 - Polonia
1875italia MC4557  
Creasy
Renato Cantu12 12:53:17,10 3 - Italia Club
1876belgium MC7394  
Charles 400
Marc De Cock27 12:58:50,00 3 - Belgium Club
1877england MC0810  
Patches
Team Glevum11 14:28:50,60 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1878austria MC4323  
Diamond Girl
Team Fuchs6 14:32:21,95 3 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1879granada MC4505  
Tammy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim35 15:38:59,95 3 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras