Training 9

 1790
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Belgium
Roger Mertens

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 29 de enero de 2021 Distance 50  
  Liberation time 11:50:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 28 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind SW - 11 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.879 % Arrivals 95,26 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1belgium MC9772  
wordnix
Roger Mertens1 12:27:30,95 1 00:37:31 Fond Wallonie
2eeuu MC0235  
Brinco
Team KT Loft1 12:27:31,05 1 00:37:31 USA
3netherlands MC1422  
Rikke
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:27:42,00 1 00:37:42 Holland Pigeons Club
4belgium MC2246  
El Shadouw
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 12:27:45,45 1 00:37:45 Belgium Club
5belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil1 12:28:01,05 1 00:38:01 Belgium Club
6netherlands MC7461  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:28:06,10 1 00:38:06 Holland Pigeons Club
7denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:28:39,95 1 00:38:40 Denmark Club
8china MC6863  
Hilka
Chen Zhiheng1 12:28:53,80 1 00:38:54 China Pigeon Raging Club
9england MC9652  
Southfield Dempsey
Mark Gilbert1 12:29:15,95 1 00:39:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
10granada MC3117  
Harvey
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 12:29:32,05 1 00:39:32 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
11germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 12:31:36,05 1 00:41:36 Germany Club
12wales MC0857  
Harrison
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:32:51,45 1 00:42:51 Wales Club
13ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts1 12:33:03,05 1 00:43:03 Irish Homing Union
14gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos1 12:34:45,00 1 00:44:45 Ciudad Alta
15belgium MC7394  
Charles 400
Marc De Cock1 12:34:57,15 1 00:44:57 Belgium Club
16belgium MC7483  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:37:43,15 1 00:47:43 Belgium Club
17england MC5487  
Grand Master Frank
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:37:59,70 1 00:48:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
18belgium MC4258  
eetnix
Roger Mertens2 12:38:15,15 1 00:48:15 Fond Wallonie
19wales MC6090  
Boomerang 07
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:38:34,25 1 00:48:34 Wales Club
20belgium MC6577  
Magui
Team Mazury1 12:38:48,55 1 00:48:49 Belgium Club
21belgium MC2798  
Caviar
Team Mazury2 12:40:47,45 1 00:50:47 Belgium Club
22wales MC2488  
Brookhill Butty
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 12:40:47,50 1 00:50:48 Wales Club
23hungary MC5464  
Golden Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 12:40:48,50 1 00:50:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
24england MC6657  
Dirk Bond 332
Team Bomber Harris1 12:40:49,25 1 00:50:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
25gran canaria MC5780  
Aguila
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 12:40:50,80 1 00:50:51 CLUB2
26netherlands MC8018  
Sharky
Team Koelma.nl1 12:40:51,95 1 00:50:52 Holland Pigeons Club
27gran canaria MC4446  
Fenix
Team Space X1 12:40:53,90 1 00:50:54 Ciudad Alta
28england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:40:56,25 1 00:50:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
29netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen1 12:40:56,85 1 00:50:57 Holland Pigeons Club
30netherlands MC3486  
Nubinus
Caspar Lurvink1 12:40:57,15 1 00:50:57 Holland Pigeons Club
31denmark MC7868  
OLR Magnum906
Team Gorlinski1 12:40:57,16 1 00:50:57 Denmark Club
32england MC2957  
Blue Sea
Team The Dreamers1 12:40:57,85 1 00:50:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
33england MC3819  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:41:00,00 1 00:51:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
34netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer1 12:41:03,40 1 00:51:03 Holland Pigeons Club
35austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag1 12:41:04,05 1 00:51:04 Austria Club
36polska MC9693  
Greatings From Greece
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:41:12,10 1 00:51:12 Polonia
37rumania MC7115  
Lisa
Team Valsan & Cristudor1 12:41:14,05 1 00:51:14 Romania
38germany MC4530  
Cassius
Keil Heiner2 12:41:16,15 1 00:51:16 Germany Club
39granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 12:41:16,45 1 00:51:16 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
40hungary MC6426  
Miki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:41:16,70 1 00:51:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
41germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 12:41:18,35 1 00:51:18 Germany Club
42eeuu MC1049  
Flaune
Daniel Hash1 12:41:19,80 1 00:51:20 USA
43wales MC8723  
Racey Lacey
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 12:41:21,00 1 00:51:21 Wales Club
44netherlands MC2090  
Fantom
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:41:21,75 1 00:51:22 Holland Pigeons Club
45netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander1 12:41:23,40 1 00:51:23 Holland Pigeons Club
46germany MC3391  
Schitzenfest
Team Buelten1 12:41:24,30 1 00:51:24 Germany Club
47netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer2 12:41:24,31 1 00:51:24 Holland Pigeons Club
48england MC8302  
Rock Rossi
Team Essex Rockets1 12:41:28,40 1 00:51:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
49germany MC4668  
Hendrik
Team Sandras Family1 12:41:55,10 1 00:51:55 Germany Club
50england MC1215  
Southfield Henderson
Mark Gilbert2 12:41:57,90 1 00:51:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
51netherlands MC7196  
Reiny
Hein van Dam1 12:42:01,60 1 00:52:02 Holland Pigeons Club
52netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 12:42:08,10 1 00:52:08 Holland Pigeons Club
53netherlands MC7147  
Zanky
Lorenzo Van Russel1 12:42:15,45 1 00:52:15 Holland Pigeons Club
54belgium MC3638  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:42:15,60 1 00:52:16 Belgium Club
55england MC5805  
Nutty Proffesor
Team Essex Rockets2 12:42:21,05 1 00:52:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
56england MC4445  
Southfield McTominay
Mark Gilbert3 12:42:23,95 1 00:52:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng2 12:42:24,20 1 00:52:24 China Pigeon Raging Club
58wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 12:42:29,50 1 00:52:30 Wales Club
59wales MC0392  
Butterfly
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 12:42:29,85 1 00:52:30 Wales Club
60granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 12:42:30,00 1 00:52:30 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
61england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft1 12:42:31,00 1 00:52:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
62germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 12:42:31,40 1 00:52:31 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
63scotland MC8172  
Young Shady
Team Saor Alba1 12:42:31,45 1 00:52:31 Scottish Homing Union
64wales MC2413  
WCW6
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 12:42:32,40 1 00:52:32 Wales Club
65austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag2 12:42:32,50 1 00:52:32 Austria Club
66england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones1 12:42:32,51 1 00:52:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
67belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock2 12:42:33,55 1 00:52:34 Belgium Club
68eeuu MC3211  
All Alone
Team Madison Loft1 12:42:34,55 1 00:52:35 USA
69belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S1 12:42:35,65 1 00:52:36 Belgium Club
70england MC8278  
Ghost
A. Harker1 12:42:35,80 1 00:52:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
71germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele1 12:42:35,81 1 00:52:36 Germany Club
72belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys1 12:42:37,40 1 00:52:37 Belgium Club
73hungary MC1159  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:42:37,55 1 00:52:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
74belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:42:37,85 1 00:52:38 Belgium Club
75england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker2 12:42:38,85 1 00:52:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
76england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 12:42:39,95 1 00:52:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
77netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel2 12:42:40,45 1 00:52:40 Holland Pigeons Club
78belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:42:40,70 1 00:52:41 Belgium Club
79czech republic MC1428  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:42:40,80 1 00:52:41 Czech Republic Club
80belgium MC6741  
Lucia
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 12:42:41,20 1 00:52:41 Belgium Club
81gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 12:42:42,75 1 00:52:43 C.C. Las Palmas
82england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:42:43,80 1 00:52:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
83germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 12:42:44,35 1 00:52:44 Germany Club
84hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 12:42:44,85 1 00:52:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
85norway MC8720  
Fiona
Team Ray & S. Veland1 12:42:45,10 1 00:52:45 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
86eeuu MC2298  
Atenea
Team Callahan Loft1 12:42:45,80 1 00:52:46 USA
87eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft1 12:42:47,50 1 00:52:48 USA
88slovakia MC5375  
Hugo
Milan Vohlarik1 12:42:48,10 1 00:52:48 Slovakia Club
89england MC7597  
Lady Eggblrough
Team Cool Carrot1 12:42:48,11 1 00:52:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
90granada MC1927  
Fergie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim4 12:42:48,70 1 00:52:49 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
91gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 12:42:51,25 1 00:52:51 C.C. Las Palmas
92slovakia MC9566  
Linda
Milan Vohlarik2 12:42:53,90 1 00:52:54 Slovakia Club
93belgium MC0997  
Nasser
Team Mazury3 12:42:57,45 1 00:52:57 Belgium Club
94wales MC2469  
Pill Boy
Team Men of Gwent1 12:43:00,65 1 00:53:01 Wales Club
95netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja1 12:43:10,05 1 00:53:10 Holland Pigeons Club
96netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS1 12:43:35,90 1 00:53:36 Holland Pigeons Club
97netherlands MC4521  
Abaddon
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 12:43:46,55 1 00:53:47 Holland Pigeons Club
98netherlands MC4419  
Youp
Hein van Dam2 12:43:50,20 1 00:53:50 Holland Pigeons Club
99belgium MC4360  
Nore
Team Pieter Boys2 12:43:52,70 1 00:53:53 Belgium Club
100netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:43:55,20 1 00:53:55 Holland Pigeons Club
101belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S2 12:43:55,85 1 00:53:56 Belgium Club
102england MC5065  
Essex Jewel
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 12:43:57,40 1 00:53:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
103netherlands MC5775  
Arona Edwin
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 12:43:58,30 1 00:53:58 Holland Pigeons Club
104england MC8584  
Southfield Alvarez
Mark Gilbert4 12:43:59,30 1 00:53:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
105belgium MC3227  
Drum
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:44:00,60 1 00:54:01 Belgium Club
106slovakia MC4800  
Rudy
Team Igram1 12:44:00,85 1 00:54:01 Slovakia Club
107denmark MC3718  
Marius
Team M & C Hansen1 12:44:01,60 1 00:54:02 Denmark Club
108belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:44:01,61 1 00:54:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
109belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:44:02,35 1 00:54:02 Belgium Club
110tenerife MC8597  
Tomacito
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:44:03,10 1 00:54:03 GRAN FONDO
111colombia MC8591  
Andrea
Team Colombia1 12:44:04,70 1 00:54:05 Colombia Club
112germany MC7177  
Chiquis
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 12:44:05,60 1 00:54:06 Kaltenengers Club
113wales MC5271  
Samurai
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes1 12:44:10,80 1 00:54:11 Wales Club
114slovakia MC6934  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:44:14,15 1 00:54:14 Slovakia Club
115polska MC4514  
Chelsie
Aleksander Golofit1 12:44:17,55 1 00:54:18 Polonia
116netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:44:26,85 1 00:54:27 Holland Pigeons Club
117italia MC0530  
Napoli 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 12:44:39,45 1 00:54:39 Italia Club
118slovakia MC1356  
Kristina
Team Michalcik1 12:44:56,75 1 00:54:57 Slovakia Club
119netherlands MC6146  
Wilco
Team De Bruin BV1 12:44:57,70 1 00:54:58 Holland Pigeons Club
120turkey MC9597  
Bicho
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:44:59,50 1 00:55:00 Turkey Flying Club
121netherlands MC7707  
Angela
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 12:45:00,00 1 00:55:00 Holland Pigeons Club
122sweden MC5407  
Fulltofta
Team Fulltofta1 12:45:01,90 1 00:55:02 Sweden Club
123england MC6402  
Blue Thunder
Team Pound a Can1 12:45:02,10 1 00:55:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
124hungary MC7239  
Best White Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 12:45:02,11 1 00:55:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
125netherlands MC3174  
Diablo
Team Goedee & Brakele1 12:45:02,80 1 00:55:03 Holland Pigeons Club
126england MC9719  
Southfield De Gea
Mark Gilbert5 12:45:03,10 1 00:55:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
127belgium MC4093  
Bart
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:45:03,35 1 00:55:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
128tenerife MC3549  
Morgan
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:45:03,70 1 00:55:04 Adexe
129netherlands MC2485  
Japoss
Team Soepboer3 12:45:03,80 1 00:55:04 Holland Pigeons Club
130slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak1 12:45:04,10 1 00:55:04 Slovakia Club
131belgium MC9893  
Margarita III
Team Sunshine1 12:45:04,20 1 00:55:04 Belgium Club
132england MC4238  
Fang
Team The Dreamers2 12:45:05,40 1 00:55:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:45:05,45 1 00:55:05 Polonia
134netherlands MC8105  
Magneko 2
Team Soepboer4 12:45:05,55 1 00:55:06 Holland Pigeons Club
135belgium MC1170  
Zioben
Team Mazury4 12:45:05,90 1 00:55:06 Belgium Club
136netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 12:45:05,91 1 00:55:06 Holland Pigeons Club
137slovakia MC1143  
Miluska
Team Michalcik2 12:45:06,20 1 00:55:06 Slovakia Club
138netherlands MC8625  
Matadoor
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:45:06,55 1 00:55:07 Holland Pigeons Club
139belgium MC4365  
Arona 962
Dirk Verstichelen1 12:45:07,00 1 00:55:07 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
140netherlands MC9427  
Bansho
Team Soepboer5 12:45:07,20 1 00:55:07 Holland Pigeons Club
141england MC5421  
All 4 Superstar
Will Curtis1 12:45:07,45 1 00:55:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142england MC4993  
Webed One
Team Murray & Mills1 12:45:08,05 1 00:55:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
143rumania MC8216  
Magda
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:45:08,20 1 00:55:08 Romania
144netherlands MC4856  
Oss 702
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 12:45:08,60 1 00:55:09 Holland Pigeons Club
145belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury5 12:45:09,20 1 00:55:09 Belgium Club
146ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 12:45:10,35 1 00:55:10 Irish Homing Union
147belgium MC9080  
Colita
Team Segers & Coppens1 12:45:11,45 1 00:55:11 Denderbond Ninove
148germany MC6542  
Karina
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:45:11,60 1 00:55:12 Ahaus-Alsstätten
149england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft2 12:45:11,95 1 00:55:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
150rumania MC2914  
Atlantic 071
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean1 12:45:11,95 1 00:55:12 Romania
151belgium MC5131  
Jan 80
Team P-S-S-S3 12:45:12,35 1 00:55:12 Belgium Club
152netherlands MC8683  
Matko
Lorenzo Van Russel3 12:45:12,60 1 00:55:13 Holland Pigeons Club
153england MC4032  
Joker
Kelvin Young1 12:45:12,65 1 00:55:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154england MC3573  
Sky Spirit
Team Harding Brothers1 12:45:13,20 1 00:55:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
155eeuu MC0026  
Karin
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:45:14,00 1 00:55:14 USA
156netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:45:14,80 1 00:55:15 Holland Pigeons Club
157wales MC1080  
Arnuk
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes2 12:45:15,85 1 00:55:16 Wales Club
158netherlands MC8963  
Patán
Lorenzo Van Russel4 12:45:16,15 1 00:55:16 Holland Pigeons Club
159germany MC8473  
Mara
Team Sandras Family2 12:45:17,40 1 00:55:17 Germany Club
160eeuu MC0243  
Jockey
Team Milestone Loft1 12:45:18,05 1 00:55:18 USA
161wales MC8672  
Solstice
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 12:45:18,10 1 00:55:18 Wales Club
162austria MC7944  
Norris
Benjamin Neag3 12:45:19,15 1 00:55:19 Austria Club
163colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:45:19,50 1 00:55:20 Colombia Club
164italia MC7520  
Valiant
Carlo Iaconeta1 12:45:20,10 1 00:55:20 Italia Club
165belgium MC9648  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 12:45:20,20 1 00:55:20 Belgium Club
166england MC2577  
Lucia
A. Harker3 12:45:20,25 1 00:55:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167gran canaria MC5890  
Atlántico
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 12:45:20,35 1 00:55:20 C.C. Las Palmas
168england MC1331  
Sky Spear
Team Harding Brothers2 12:45:20,36 1 00:55:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
169england MC1937  
In The Dark
Will Curtis2 12:45:21,05 1 00:55:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
170england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers3 12:45:22,75 1 00:55:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
171china MC1645  
Romanze
Chen Zhiheng3 12:45:22,95 1 00:55:23 China Pigeon Raging Club
172england MC9973  
Fabia 2
Will Curtis3 12:45:26,30 1 00:55:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
173belgium MC9593  
Anja
Team El Swieto1 12:45:30,50 1 00:55:30 Belgium Club
174eeuu MC1152  
Jolie
Team Ganus Family Loft2 12:45:30,70 1 00:55:31 USA
175germany MC9359  
Goofy
Team Klaas & Sohn1 12:45:31,30 1 00:55:31 Rietberg Club
176netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele2 12:45:31,45 1 00:55:31 Holland Pigeons Club
177netherlands MC8882  
Carla
Lorenzo Van Russel5 12:45:32,45 1 00:55:32 Holland Pigeons Club
178eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 12:45:33,35 1 00:55:33 USA
179england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:45:34,35 1 00:55:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
180eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft2 12:45:34,55 1 00:55:35 USA
181netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg1 12:45:34,70 1 00:55:35 Holland Pigeons Club
182lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:45:37,00 1 00:55:37 Guatisea
183eeuu MC4187  
Genio
Daniel Hash2 12:45:37,30 1 00:55:37 USA
184england MC5337  
Bonner 3
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:45:38,95 1 00:55:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
185eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash3 12:45:39,45 1 00:55:39 USA
186belgium MC9645  
Roberta
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:45:40,25 1 00:55:40 Belgium Club
187netherlands MC3594  
Gisto
Team Soepboer6 12:45:40,95 1 00:55:41 Holland Pigeons Club
188netherlands MC7117  
Jardinus
Caspar Lurvink2 12:45:43,60 1 00:55:44 Holland Pigeons Club
189netherlands MC0452  
Nenhir
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:45:43,75 1 00:55:44 Holland Pigeons Club
190hungary MC2464  
Meziolen
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras1 12:45:45,90 1 00:55:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
191england MC5952  
There Gues Butch
Team Essex Rockets3 12:45:46,55 1 00:55:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
192eeuu MC9704  
Bahrain
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:45:48,10 1 00:55:48 USA
193eeuu MC7181  
Desert Silver
Team Christopher Loft1 12:45:48,35 1 00:55:48 USA
194polska MC6698  
Cherrio
Team Polish Pride1 12:45:48,40 1 00:55:48 Polonia
195austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa1 12:45:50,05 1 00:55:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
196netherlands MC5207  
Doortje
Hein van Dam3 12:45:52,75 1 00:55:53 Holland Pigeons Club
197eeuu MC2224  
Dreifus
Team KT Loft2 12:45:57,20 1 00:55:57 USA
198rumania MC2809  
If Only
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:46:00,70 1 00:56:01 Romania
199england MC7804  
Milly's number 1
Team Milly's Loft3 12:46:01,30 1 00:56:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
200denmark MC6209  
Okutano
Team Okutan Pigeon1 12:46:02,45 1 00:56:02 Denmark Club
201england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones2 12:46:04,10 1 00:56:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
202netherlands MC4702  
Bunsky
Team Soepboer7 12:46:04,30 1 00:56:04 Holland Pigeons Club
203england MC4554  
Ares
Team Fev Flyers1 12:46:05,00 1 00:56:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
204belgium MC4897  
Charles 448
Marc De Cock3 12:46:05,40 1 00:56:05 Belgium Club
205belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:46:06,25 1 00:56:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
206belgium MC3143  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens1 12:46:06,70 1 00:56:07 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
207ireland MC2361  
Jerry Be Good
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 12:46:07,00 1 00:56:07 Irish Homing Union
208netherlands MC9537  
Easy
Lorenzo Van Russel6 12:46:07,01 1 00:56:07 Holland Pigeons Club
209england MC3112  
Spirit
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 12:46:08,10 1 00:56:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210hungary MC3417  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:46:08,40 1 00:56:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
211england MC8239  
dundee shalaine
Team Milly's Loft4 12:46:09,35 1 00:56:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
212belgium MC6045  
Corien
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:46:09,65 1 00:56:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
213germany MC5247  
Jens P
Team Aa. Perle1 12:46:10,40 1 00:56:10 Germany Club
214belgium MC5049  
Blue Twiggy
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 12:46:10,45 1 00:56:10 Belgium Club
215netherlands MC2514  
Borja
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 12:46:10,45 1 00:56:10 Holland Pigeons Club
216rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:46:10,50 1 00:56:10 Romania
217belgium MC9439  
Lindsay
Jef Goris1 12:46:10,75 1 00:56:11 Belgium Club
218england MC3038  
Check Milly Out
Team Milly's Loft5 12:46:11,00 1 00:56:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219wales MC6491  
Boomerang 24
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:46:11,05 1 00:56:11 Wales Club
220england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet1 12:46:11,45 1 00:56:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
221italia MC8967  
Pash F.
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan2 12:46:11,80 1 00:56:12 Italia Club
222belgium MC2280  
Alexis
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:46:12,25 1 00:56:12 Belgium Club
223rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:46:12,70 1 00:56:13 Romania
224germany MC3528  
Jenny
Johannes Rimmele2 12:46:13,05 1 00:56:13 Germany Club
225slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH1 12:46:13,06 1 00:56:13 Slovakia Club
226slovakia MC3860  
Lea
Milan Vojtko1 12:46:13,75 1 00:56:14 Slovakia Club
227england MC2478  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys1 12:46:14,25 1 00:56:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
228hungary MC0525  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 12:46:15,45 1 00:56:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
229denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen1 12:46:15,70 1 00:56:16 Denmark Club
230belgium MC4996  
Zarko
Team Segers & Coppens2 12:46:15,95 1 00:56:16 Denderbond Ninove
231polska MC1480  
Nadka
Artur Strzalinski1 12:46:16,10 1 00:56:16 Polonia
232england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones1 12:46:16,25 1 00:56:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
233england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 12:46:16,45 1 00:56:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
234belgium MC7933  
Nele
Team Bass1 12:46:16,90 1 00:56:17 Belgium Club
235belgium MC7576  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N1 12:46:17,00 1 00:56:17 Belgium Club
236netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:46:17,10 1 00:56:17 Holland Pigeons Club
237belgium MC7267  
Jan 73
Team P-S-S-S4 12:46:17,70 1 00:56:18 Belgium Club
238ireland MC2323  
Celtic Super C
Team Highway Lofts2 12:46:18,15 1 00:56:18 Irish Homing Union
239scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie1 12:46:18,55 1 00:56:19 Scottish Homing Union
240lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:46:18,75 1 00:56:19 Guatisea
241belgium MC3569  
Jan 535
Team P-S-S-S5 12:46:18,85 1 00:56:19 Belgium Club
242netherlands MC4518  
Jasmijn
Team De Bruin BV2 12:46:19,20 1 00:56:19 Holland Pigeons Club
243england MC6645  
Lose It
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:46:19,55 1 00:56:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
244belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens3 12:46:19,75 1 00:56:20 Fond Wallonie
245netherlands MC7038  
Frieda
Team The Oener Butchers1 12:46:19,95 1 00:56:20 Holland Pigeons Club
246puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz1 12:46:20,55 1 00:56:21 Puerto Rico
247italia MC0737  
Stan V.D.1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 12:46:20,60 1 00:56:21 Italia Club
248belgium MC0118  
Cornelia
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 12:46:20,75 1 00:56:21 Belgium Club
249slovakia MC4636  
Peter 613
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:46:21,05 1 00:56:21 Slovakia Club
250england MC0465  
Alvin
Team Union Jack Syn1 12:46:21,10 1 00:56:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
251belgium MC0004  
Jan 545
Team P-S-S-S6 12:46:21,70 1 00:56:22 Belgium Club
252rumania MC2629  
Benito
Hanus Vasile1 12:46:21,85 1 00:56:22 Romania
253netherlands MC2291  
Adonis
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 12:46:22,30 1 00:56:22 Holland Pigeons Club
254slovakia MC6341  
Penelopa
Team Viglas JJM1 12:46:22,60 1 00:56:23 Slovakia Club
255colombia MC7915  
España
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:46:22,65 1 00:56:23 Colombia Club
256england MC5273  
Southfield McKenna
Mark Gilbert6 12:46:22,70 1 00:56:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257granada MC8696  
Damian
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim5 12:46:22,75 1 00:56:23 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
258hungary MC1509  
Puskás I
Team Markom & Sajiva1 12:46:23,65 1 00:56:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
259netherlands MC7311  
Wyckels Guilty Pleasure
Team De Jong & Pander2 12:46:24,20 1 00:56:24 Holland Pigeons Club
260belgium MC8821  
Antonio
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:46:26,15 1 00:56:26 Belgium Club
261germany MC4775  
Batman
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 12:46:27,15 1 00:56:27 Germany Club
262netherlands MC0862  
Tinehe
Piet Schenk1 12:46:28,35 1 00:56:28 Holland Pigeons Club
263norway MC2807  
Imana
Krystof Bury1 12:46:28,60 1 00:56:29 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
264germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele3 12:46:28,80 1 00:56:29 Germany Club
265england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven1 12:46:29,30 1 00:56:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
266belgium MC9541  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 12:46:29,55 1 00:56:30 Belgium Club
267belgium MC6732  
Jose
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 12:46:30,25 1 00:56:30 Belgium Club
268england MC2190  
Flaky
A. Harker4 12:46:31,10 1 00:56:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
269slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:46:32,20 1 00:56:32 Slovakia Club
270belgium MC7645  
Luna
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:46:32,85 1 00:56:33 Denderbond Ninove
271belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma1 12:46:34,50 1 00:56:34 Belgium Club
272netherlands MC7353  
Oss 743
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 12:46:35,50 1 00:56:36 Holland Pigeons Club
273polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:46:36,15 1 00:56:36 Polonia
274england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:46:37,90 1 00:56:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:46:38,20 1 00:56:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
276belgium MC8548  
Blue Thunder
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers4 12:46:38,30 1 00:56:38 Belgium Club
277england MC9188  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:46:38,75 1 00:56:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
278germany MC4631  
Flora
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:46:41,45 1 00:56:41 Ahaus-Alsstätten
279netherlands MC8813  
Pamela
Team P & A Wiersema1 12:46:42,15 1 00:56:42 Holland Pigeons Club
280england MC5928  
Beijing
A. Harker5 12:46:42,65 1 00:56:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
281england MC7423  
Dragon Lord
Team Murray & Mills2 12:46:43,55 1 00:56:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282wales MC3144  
M + L
Team Gwalia Lofts1 12:46:44,00 1 00:56:44 Wales Club
283eeuu MC1572  
Botellio
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:46:44,70 1 00:56:45 USA
284england MC3019  
Athena
Team Fev Flyers2 12:46:46,05 1 00:56:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
285netherlands MC3975  
Oss 675
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 12:46:48,85 1 00:56:49 Holland Pigeons Club
286england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing1 12:46:50,10 1 00:56:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287granada MC9577  
hiedra
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim6 12:46:50,35 1 00:56:50 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
288belgium MC9489  
Clay
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:46:50,50 1 00:56:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
289england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can2 12:46:52,35 1 00:56:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
290hungary MC9144  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:46:52,40 1 00:56:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
291eeuu MC6931  
Dane
Team Callahan Loft2 12:46:54,30 1 00:56:54 USA
292belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers5 12:46:55,00 1 00:56:55 Belgium Club
293netherlands MC0582  
Piet
Piet Schenk2 12:46:57,25 1 00:56:57 Holland Pigeons Club
294wales MC9530  
Atlantic Apocalypse
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:46:57,65 1 00:56:58 Wales Club
295belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris2 12:46:58,10 1 00:56:58 Belgium Club
296belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 12:46:58,85 1 00:56:59 Belgium Club
297netherlands MC2676  
Cork
Lorenzo Van Russel7 12:46:59,25 1 00:56:59 Holland Pigeons Club
298polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:47:01,55 1 00:57:02 Polonia
299netherlands MC8767  
Oss 652
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 12:47:05,45 1 00:57:05 Holland Pigeons Club
300england MC8755  
Ship Ahny
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:47:05,60 1 00:57:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
301england MC4953  
Hope
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 12:47:06,15 1 00:57:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
302belgium MC4748  
De Blinde
Team EPW Belgium1 12:47:07,15 1 00:57:07 Belgium Club
303england MC4213  
Asterix
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 12:47:08,10 1 00:57:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304polska MC1760  
Horatio
Team Polish Pride2 12:47:08,25 1 00:57:08 Polonia
305austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa2 12:47:09,55 1 00:57:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
306denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen2 12:47:09,95 1 00:57:10 Denmark Club
307slovakia MC4374  
Maria
Team Holicky1 12:47:10,05 1 00:57:10 Slovakia Club
308england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft6 12:47:11,25 1 00:57:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
309belgium MC5014  
Sagan
Team Panis & Tilmans1 12:47:11,90 1 00:57:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
310italia MC8149  
Noah
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 12:47:15,15 1 00:57:15 Italia Club
311netherlands MC4176  
Sapieha
Team Goedee & Brakele3 12:47:15,95 1 00:57:16 Holland Pigeons Club
312tenerife MC8232  
Ginny
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 12:47:16,25 1 00:57:16 Club Tenerife
313england MC4597  
Essex Treasure
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 12:47:18,40 1 00:57:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
314fuerteventura MC5721  
Neytiri
Luis Fumero Arucas1 12:47:18,75 1 00:57:19 Gran Tarajal
315england MC8284  
Pru
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 12:47:22,65 1 00:57:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
316netherlands MC3748  
Brigham
Team Goedee & Brakele4 12:47:23,25 1 00:57:23 Holland Pigeons Club
317czech republic MC0462  
Strycova
Team Hornicek1 12:47:25,20 1 00:57:25 Czech Republic Club
318netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink3 12:47:29,80 1 00:57:30 Holland Pigeons Club
319germany MC5320  
Zimbro
Team 20202 12:47:32,70 1 00:57:33 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
320tenerife MC7379  
Last Word
Team HL Pigeons1 12:47:36,45 1 00:57:36 Nuevos HORIZONTES
321netherlands MC7592  
Oss 717
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 12:47:36,70 1 00:57:37 Holland Pigeons Club
322england MC2952  
Apollo
Team Fev Flyers3 12:47:37,10 1 00:57:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323czech republic MC1743  
Muchova
Team Hornicek2 12:47:38,25 1 00:57:38 Czech Republic Club
324belgium MC7440  
Jan 503
Team P-S-S-S7 12:47:39,10 1 00:57:39 Belgium Club
325belgium MC7098  
Caprio
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:47:41,80 1 00:57:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
326belgium MC8345  
Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers6 12:47:43,35 1 00:57:43 Belgium Club
327slovakia MC8227  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik1 12:47:51,55 1 00:57:52 Slovakia Club
328england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts1 12:47:51,80 1 00:57:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329germany MC4464  
Anna
Johannes Rimmele4 12:47:52,85 1 00:57:53 Germany Club
330eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft3 12:48:04,50 1 00:58:04 USA
331netherlands MC2506  
Oss 691
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 12:48:05,40 1 00:58:05 Holland Pigeons Club
332belgium MC1032  
Jan 53
Team P-S-S-S8 12:48:09,40 1 00:58:09 Belgium Club
333netherlands MC0194  
Frysian Rogue
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:48:10,35 1 00:58:10 Holland Pigeons Club
334netherlands MC6473  
Centurion
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:48:15,05 1 00:58:15 Holland Pigeons Club
335netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder1 12:48:15,30 1 00:58:15 Holland Pigeons Club
336england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys1 12:48:18,80 1 00:58:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
337england MC7428  
Corbiere
Team Burns Bombers1 12:48:20,55 1 00:58:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
338fuerteventura MC3946  
Patsy
Luis Fumero Arucas2 12:48:20,85 1 00:58:21 Gran Tarajal
339belgium MC7378  
De Iangzame
Team EPW Belgium2 12:48:21,55 1 00:58:22 Belgium Club
340netherlands MC0834  
Frysian Timberwolf
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:48:23,50 1 00:58:24 Holland Pigeons Club
341gran canaria MC5269  
Esperanza
Francisco Montes Santos2 12:48:25,95 1 00:58:26 Ciudad Alta
342germany MC7168  
Vicky
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:48:26,95 1 00:58:27 Ahaus-Alsstätten
343belgium MC6804  
Picasso Parel
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:48:27,20 1 00:58:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
344slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:48:30,25 1 00:58:30 Slovakia Club
345england MC8805  
Thelma
Team Glevum1 12:48:30,60 1 00:58:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
346eeuu MC8482  
Haz
James R. Hazek1 12:48:35,10 1 00:58:35 USA
347england MC4556  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:49:31,00 1 00:59:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH2 12:49:37,95 1 00:59:38 Slovakia Club
349polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski2 12:49:55,85 1 00:59:56 Polonia
350belgium MC1401  
Rily
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst2 12:49:59,25 1 00:59:59 Belgium Club
351belgium MC0863  
Sea Kite
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:50:02,40 1 01:00:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
352belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:50:03,35 1 01:00:03 Belgium Club
353belgium MC6517  
Murphy
Team Segers & Coppens3 12:50:03,70 1 01:00:04 Denderbond Ninove
354belgium MC1944  
Jaane
Team Pieter Boys3 12:50:04,50 1 01:00:04 Belgium Club
355austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag4 12:50:06,75 1 01:00:07 Austria Club
356slovakia MC9887  
Anabel
Team Holicky2 12:50:07,65 1 01:00:08 Slovakia Club
357england MC6162  
St. Georgesw She-Ra
Team Pound a Can3 12:50:09,10 1 01:00:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358belgium MC0090  
Charles 047
Marc De Cock4 12:50:10,60 1 01:00:11 Belgium Club
359austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 12:50:11,30 1 01:00:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
360belgium MC7801  
Jan 59
Team P-S-S-S9 12:50:12,25 1 01:00:12 Belgium Club
361netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja2 12:50:16,85 1 01:00:17 Holland Pigeons Club
362england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:50:17,40 1 01:00:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
363england MC3418  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:50:18,10 1 01:00:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema2 12:50:18,90 1 01:00:19 Holland Pigeons Club
365slovakia MC4347  
Simon
Rudolf Miklosik1 12:50:21,40 1 01:00:21 Slovakia Club
366england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 12:50:22,10 1 01:00:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
367denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:50:23,05 1 01:00:23 Denmark Club
368granada MC6387  
Sally
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim7 12:50:24,45 1 01:00:24 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
369england MC4485  
Southfield Bissaka
Mark Gilbert7 12:50:25,05 1 01:00:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers2 12:50:26,85 1 01:00:27 Holland Pigeons Club
371polska MC7690  
Dreyfus
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:50:29,85 1 01:00:30 Polonia
372granada MC5787  
Charly
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim8 12:50:32,20 1 01:00:32 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
373tenerife MC9626  
Tarma
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 12:50:33,85 1 01:00:34 CANARAGÜI
374england MC0910  
Debbie
Team Gypsy Jones3 12:50:34,45 1 01:00:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
375polska MC1974  
Hailey
Wojciech Handerek1 12:50:35,65 1 01:00:36 Polonia
376belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock5 12:50:36,95 1 01:00:37 Belgium Club
377colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia2 12:50:38,40 1 01:00:38 Colombia Club
378england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:50:38,55 1 01:00:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
379belgium MC3721  
F.B.I. 2
Team FBI1 12:50:38,95 1 01:00:39 Belgium Club
380eeuu MC6923  
Tanja
Daniel Hash4 12:50:39,65 1 01:00:40 USA
381germany MC8890  
Time Bandit 4
Jörg Unglaube1 12:50:41,10 1 01:00:41 Germany Club
382germany MC3684  
Tuqui
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:50:41,80 1 01:00:42 Ahaus-Alsstätten
383polska MC5432  
P-F16
Dariusz Lata1 12:50:42,75 1 01:00:43 Polonia
384wales MC7219  
Arabel
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft1 12:50:47,25 1 01:00:47 Wales Club
385denmark MC6062  
Okutan
Team Okutan Pigeon2 12:50:47,35 1 01:00:47 Denmark Club
386tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria1 12:50:51,40 1 01:00:51 Adexe
387germany MC3209  
Alenka
Team 20203 12:50:51,60 1 01:00:52 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
388belgium MC9431  
Cissy
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:50:52,60 1 01:00:53 Belgium Club
389wales MC8022  
Challenger
Team Men of Gwent2 12:50:57,75 1 01:00:58 Wales Club
390england MC9418  
Rattle Snake
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 12:50:58,35 1 01:00:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
391slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM1 12:50:58,85 1 01:00:59 Slovakia Club
392england MC0622  
Nessa
Team Glevum2 12:51:02,20 1 01:01:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
393ireland MC8264  
Celtic Sunset
Team Highway Lofts3 12:51:20,10 1 01:01:20 Irish Homing Union
394polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja1 12:51:20,90 1 01:01:21 Polonia
395wales MC3790  
Maranda
Team Jack Army1 12:51:22,65 1 01:01:23 Wales Club
396colombia MC8744  
Flavio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:51:44,00 1 01:01:44 Colombia Club
397belgium MC6886  
White Wing
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 12:51:44,75 1 01:01:45 Belgium Club
398denmark MC6281  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 12:51:45,85 1 01:01:46 Denmark Club
399england MC4813  
Ulrika
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 12:51:50,30 1 01:01:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
400wales MC6153  
Do Ron Ron
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:51:50,31 1 01:01:50 Wales Club
401belgium MC1011  
Clyde
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:51:52,90 1 01:01:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
402scotland MC5165  
Champ
William Donachie2 12:51:54,65 1 01:01:55 Scottish Homing Union
403china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng4 12:51:55,70 1 01:01:56 China Pigeon Raging Club
404netherlands MC8469  
Banny
Lorenzo Van Russel8 12:52:00,50 1 01:02:00 Holland Pigeons Club
405eeuu MC3170  
New York Champ
Team Madison Loft2 12:52:01,85 1 01:02:02 USA
406england MC5528  
Tuff Nut
Will Curtis4 12:52:04,25 1 01:02:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
407polska MC7594  
Cezar
Dariusz Lata2 12:52:04,55 1 01:02:05 Polonia
408slovakia MC0952  
Top Kittel 1624
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:52:17,25 1 01:02:17 Slovakia Club
409netherlands MC0822  
The Flying Dutchman
Team G & W Vedder2 12:52:20,85 1 01:02:21 Holland Pigeons Club
410italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 12:52:22,95 1 01:02:23 Italia Club
411england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 12:52:24,15 1 01:02:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer8 12:52:26,35 1 01:02:26 Holland Pigeons Club
413belgium MC7259  
Chantal
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:52:59,60 1 01:03:00 Belgium Club
414polska MC4607  
Rocco
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:53:20,30 1 01:03:20 Polonia
415netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl2 12:53:33,05 1 01:03:33 Holland Pigeons Club
416scotland MC3158  
National Blauwe
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:53:36,55 1 01:03:37 Scottish Homing Union
417germany MC8499  
Barbara
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 12:53:55,80 1 01:03:56 Germany Club
418netherlands MC0393  
Rando
Lorenzo Van Russel9 12:53:58,70 1 01:03:59 Holland Pigeons Club
419gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 12:53:59,40 1 01:03:59 C.C. Las Palmas
420slovakia MC2277  
Sophia
Team Michalcik3 12:54:24,25 1 01:04:24 Slovakia Club
421belgium MC7928  
Charles 162
Marc De Cock6 12:54:28,20 1 01:04:28 Belgium Club
422scotland MC1164  
Elien
Team The Kings1 12:54:32,45 1 01:04:32 Scottish Homing Union
423england MC4925  
jengibre
Team Union Jack Syn2 12:54:40,05 1 01:04:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
424hungary MC3910  
Joco 4
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:54:45,20 1 01:04:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
425hungary MC5395  
Little Girl
Team Markom & Sajiva2 12:54:47,45 1 01:04:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
426england MC5076  
Alaska
Team Top Wing2 12:54:51,70 1 01:04:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
427england MC7911  
748 HH
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:54:52,35 1 01:04:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
428germany MC5113  
Beduino
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:54:59,90 1 01:05:00 Ahaus-Alsstätten
429england MC2276  
Kilmore
Team Burns Bombers2 12:55:04,45 1 01:05:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
430rumania MC1101  
Cuckoo
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:55:05,75 1 01:05:06 Romania
431netherlands MC3233  
Stephan
Team P & A Wiersema3 12:55:26,80 1 01:05:27 Holland Pigeons Club
432slovakia MC9655  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 12:55:31,75 1 01:05:32 Slovakia Club
433netherlands MC8939  
James
Foeke Hoekstra1 12:55:34,70 1 01:05:35 Holland Pigeons Club
434belgium MC0754  
FAY
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:55:37,20 1 01:05:37 Belgium Club
435netherlands MC1503  
Sam
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja3 12:55:44,85 1 01:05:45 Holland Pigeons Club
436mexico MC0931  
Aquiles
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 12:56:05,25 1 01:06:05 Mexico
437polska MC7806  
Matylda
Team Maja2 12:56:08,40 1 01:06:08 Polonia
438slovakia MC2326  
Elza
Vladimir Benak2 12:56:11,40 1 01:06:11 Slovakia Club
439turkey MC7516  
Red Çbar
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:56:17,45 1 01:06:17 Turkey Flying Club
440belgium MC4061  
Yvette
Team Segers & Coppens4 12:56:21,80 1 01:06:22 Denderbond Ninove
441england MC4673  
Southfield Williams
Mark Gilbert8 12:56:29,75 1 01:06:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
442england MC5634  
Tickety Boo
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:56:30,80 1 01:06:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
443italia MC9870  
Guido
Ionut Hatnean1 12:56:32,00 1 01:06:32 Italia Club
444scotland MC1342  
Lady Gaga
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:56:32,70 1 01:06:33 Scottish Homing Union
445germany MC6807  
Britt 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:56:34,00 1 01:06:34 Wetter
446eeuu MC8570  
Coles Ace
Team Christopher Loft2 12:56:34,70 1 01:06:35 USA
447czech republic MC5481  
Vondrousova
Team Hornicek3 12:56:36,55 1 01:06:37 Czech Republic Club
448slovakia MC4348  
BCHB 1200
Team BCHB1 12:56:39,10 1 01:06:39 Slovakia Club
449eeuu MC3657  
Tomy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:56:49,90 1 01:06:50 USA
450austria MC5711  
Fahle Winner
Team Fuchs1 12:56:53,05 1 01:06:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
451italia MC9751  
Kitty
Danci Dumitru1 12:56:53,75 1 01:06:54 Italia Club
452eeuu MC2879  
Moses
Team Black Gold1 12:56:55,90 1 01:06:56 USA
453italia MC3276  
Agnetha
Renato Cantu1 12:57:10,85 1 01:07:11 Italia Club
454england MC7685  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:57:12,90 1 01:07:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
455polska MC7955  
Latex
Dariusz Lata3 12:57:16,90 1 01:07:17 Polonia
456slovakia MC1792  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 12:57:19,65 1 01:07:20 Slovakia Club
457netherlands MC3879  
Befonk
Foeke Hoekstra2 12:57:22,75 1 01:07:23 Holland Pigeons Club
458england MC8537  
Jemima
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:57:23,50 1 01:07:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
459england MC1698  
Baby Girl
Team Craven2 12:57:24,15 1 01:07:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
460hungary MC8240  
Kittel Chris
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 12:57:31,30 1 01:07:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
461england MC6342  
Tommo
Will Curtis5 12:57:34,00 1 01:07:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
462polska MC3326  
Ziggy
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:57:38,10 1 01:07:38 Polonia
463netherlands MC6787  
Lotte
Team De Bruin BV3 12:57:38,35 1 01:07:38 Holland Pigeons Club
464netherlands MC6498  
Oss 630
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 12:57:40,30 1 01:07:40 Holland Pigeons Club
465hungary MC6753  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:57:44,60 1 01:07:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
466belgium MC0263  
Pokken Jantje
Team EPW Belgium3 12:57:57,40 1 01:07:57 Belgium Club
467england MC4928  
Parsons Nose
Team Pound a Can4 12:57:59,50 1 01:08:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
468netherlands MC1155  
Frysian Gambit
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:58:00,70 1 01:08:01 Holland Pigeons Club
469ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 12:58:01,05 1 01:08:01 Ukraine Club
470gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone1 12:58:03,30 1 01:08:03 Club Los Socios
471polska MC2350  
Trixie
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:58:13,15 1 01:08:13 Polonia
472netherlands MC6304  
Georgia
Mat Schoordijk1 12:58:18,55 1 01:08:19 Holland Pigeons Club
473norway MC2205  
Misty
Team Ray & S. Veland2 12:58:19,20 1 01:08:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
474england MC6627  
Essex Gold
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 12:58:27,15 1 01:08:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
475england MC9954  
Lottery
Team Glevum3 12:58:34,35 1 01:08:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
476polska MC5992  
Sticky
Wojciech Handerek2 12:58:35,15 1 01:08:35 Polonia
477netherlands MC8070  
De Pyreneeen 5
Mijnis Gijsen1 12:58:36,90 1 01:08:37 Holland Pigeons Club
478polska MC9572  
Turco
Juliusz Pelowski1 12:58:38,80 1 01:08:39 Polonia
479belgium MC4039  
Ella
Team Pieter Boys4 12:58:42,65 1 01:08:43 Belgium Club
480norway MC8146  
Lucho
Team Ray & S. Veland3 12:58:46,85 1 01:08:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
481netherlands MC2967  
Feler
Team Soepboer9 12:58:48,60 1 01:08:49 Holland Pigeons Club
482polska MC1175  
Dow Jones
Pawel Orlowski1 12:58:53,10 1 01:08:53 Polonia
483belgium MC4852  
Moesala
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:58:58,55 1 01:08:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
484belgium MC3026  
Anna
Team De Rycker1 12:59:00,50 1 01:09:00 Belgium Club
485eeuu MC8794  
Ruth
Team Black Gold2 12:59:04,95 1 01:09:05 USA
486netherlands MC1212  
Goldstar 634
Team Menno & Robert1 12:59:06,60 1 01:09:07 Holland Pigeons Club
487austria MC4127  
Tegueste 853
Alois Wiefler1 12:59:06,95 1 01:09:07 Austria Club
488italia MC8040  
Stan P-M
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 12:59:09,15 1 01:09:09 Italia Club
489slovakia MC6462  
Lyska
Team Viglas JJM2 12:59:24,10 1 01:09:24 Slovakia Club
490tenerife MC5989  
750 HH
José Martín González1 12:59:27,35 1 01:09:27 Abona Sur
491wales MC9511  
Baby Ellis
Team Gwalia Lofts2 12:59:27,75 1 01:09:28 Wales Club
492granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim9 12:59:30,40 1 01:09:30 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
493mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:59:30,85 1 01:09:31 Mexico
494netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 12:59:31,20 1 01:09:31 Holland Pigeons Club
495belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 12:59:31,40 1 01:09:31 Belgium Club
496england MC5394  
Paula
Team Nenlorrie1 12:59:31,80 1 01:09:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
497belgium MC3141  
Cas
Team Sans peur Herent1 12:59:32,60 1 01:09:33 Belgium Club
498england MC8831  
Lottie
Team Triple G1 12:59:32,80 1 01:09:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
499netherlands MC7251  
Pohlea
Team Soepboer10 12:59:32,95 1 01:09:33 Holland Pigeons Club
500netherlands MC6029  
Wyckels Justice
Team De Jong & Pander3 12:59:33,40 1 01:09:33 Holland Pigeons Club
501slovakia MC8909  
Arona 91
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:59:33,55 1 01:09:34 Slovakia Club
502slovakia MC2689  
Arona 73
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:59:33,60 1 01:09:34 Slovakia Club
503england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:59:33,90 1 01:09:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
504wales MC2274  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 12:59:33,91 1 01:09:34 Wales Club
505belgium MC0745  
Althea
Team Bleus & Stockx1 12:59:34,30 1 01:09:34 Belgium Club
506belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 12:59:34,45 1 01:09:34 Belgium Club
507belgium MC5698  
Furni
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.2 12:59:34,65 1 01:09:35 Belgium Club
508lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:59:34,85 1 01:09:35 Guatisea
509england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis6 12:59:35,15 1 01:09:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
510netherlands MC3919  
Crystal
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:59:35,45 1 01:09:35 Holland Pigeons Club
511slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:59:35,90 1 01:09:36 Slovakia Club
512china MC4849  
reineta
Chen Zhiheng5 12:59:36,10 1 01:09:36 China Pigeon Raging Club
513denmark MC6856  
OLR Magnum905
Team Gorlinski2 12:59:36,45 1 01:09:36 Denmark Club
514wales MC2627  
Alice
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft2 12:59:36,70 1 01:09:37 Wales Club
515slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:59:36,90 1 01:09:37 Slovakia Club
516wales MC1894  
Charlie Choice
Team Men of Gwent3 12:59:38,35 1 01:09:38 Wales Club
517belgium MC5430  
De Laat Komer
Team EPW Belgium4 12:59:38,80 1 01:09:39 Belgium Club
518belgium MC0561  
Arona 904
Dirk Verstichelen2 12:59:39,40 1 01:09:39 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
519hungary MC9178  
Furge
Károly Haraszti1 12:59:39,41 1 01:09:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
520netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam4 12:59:39,70 1 01:09:40 Holland Pigeons Club
521england MC3491  
Dundee Kong
Team Milly's Loft7 12:59:41,20 1 01:09:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
522granada MC2008  
Uggie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim10 12:59:41,60 1 01:09:42 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
523belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys5 12:59:42,85 1 01:09:43 Belgium Club
524belgium MC4429  
Charles 497
Marc De Cock7 12:59:42,90 1 01:09:43 Belgium Club
525netherlands MC9929  
Vienne
Frits Paulssen2 12:59:43,05 1 01:09:43 Holland Pigeons Club
526polska MC4817  
Aga
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz1 12:59:43,15 1 01:09:43 Polonia
527denmark MC3784  
Stinne
Team M & C Hansen2 12:59:43,60 1 01:09:44 Denmark Club
528england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 12:59:43,70 1 01:09:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
529netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 12:59:44,90 1 01:09:45 Holland Pigeons Club
530slovakia MC0507  
Eliot
Team Viglas JJM3 12:59:45,25 1 01:09:45 Slovakia Club
531england MC0128  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys2 12:59:45,65 1 01:09:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
532netherlands MC4304  
Lucky Luke
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:59:45,70 1 01:09:46 Holland Pigeons Club
533italia MC0539  
Nubolari
Renato Cantu2 12:59:47,30 1 01:09:47 Italia Club
534belgium MC5197  
Jan 57
Team P-S-S-S10 12:59:47,40 1 01:09:47 Belgium Club
535fuerteventura MC7691  
Camión
Sebastián Falcón Henríques1 12:59:47,75 1 01:09:48 Gran Tarajal
536rumania MC8280  
Invincible Atlantic 075
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean2 12:59:48,25 1 01:09:48 Romania
537hungary MC7813  
Snowflake
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 12:59:48,55 1 01:09:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
538belgium MC5637  
Adakar
Team Segers & Coppens5 12:59:48,80 1 01:09:49 Denderbond Ninove
539belgium MC3941  
De Jan III
Team Sunshine2 12:59:48,95 1 01:09:49 Belgium Club
540scotland MC5279  
Charlene
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 12:59:50,25 1 01:09:50 Scottish Homing Union
541ireland MC3992  
Highway River Clyde
Team Highway Lofts4 12:59:50,30 1 01:09:50 Irish Homing Union
542belgium MC7246  
Charles 038
Marc De Cock8 12:59:50,95 1 01:09:51 Belgium Club
543belgium MC3081  
Charles 042
Marc De Cock9 12:59:51,00 1 01:09:51 Belgium Club
544england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:59:51,35 1 01:09:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
545slovakia MC6744  
Simba
Milan Vojtko2 12:59:51,36 1 01:09:51 Slovakia Club
546colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 12:59:52,30 1 01:09:52 Colombia Club
547netherlands MC7497  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:59:52,45 1 01:09:52 Holland Pigeons Club
548germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 12:59:52,60 1 01:09:53 Germany Club
549belgium MC0544  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 12:59:53,10 1 01:09:53 Belgium Club
550polska MC6688  
Vodka
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:59:53,35 1 01:09:53 Polonia
551belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:59:53,45 1 01:09:53 Belgium Club
552eeuu MC1307  
sauce
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:59:53,90 1 01:09:54 USA
553england MC5859  
Southfield Carrick
Mark Gilbert9 12:59:54,35 1 01:09:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
554netherlands MC2998  
Janine
Piet Schenk3 12:59:54,36 1 01:09:54 Holland Pigeons Club
555england MC4140  
Southfield Mata
Mark Gilbert10 12:59:54,75 1 01:09:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
556wales MC8422  
Atlantic Snow Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:59:54,90 1 01:09:55 Wales Club
557austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa3 12:59:54,95 1 01:09:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
558germany MC3889  
Ariana
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 12:59:55,05 1 01:09:55 Ahaus-Alsstätten
559england MC7229  
Lady G
Team Triple G2 12:59:55,20 1 01:09:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
560belgium MC9512  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:59:55,35 1 01:09:55 Belgium Club
561england MC8964  
Tiger Roll
Team Burns Bombers3 12:59:55,36 1 01:09:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
562england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 12:59:55,55 1 01:09:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
563belgium MC3702  
Jan 74
Team P-S-S-S11 12:59:55,85 1 01:09:56 Belgium Club
564england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys3 12:59:55,95 1 01:09:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
565belgium MC7332  
Sweet Elsa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers7 12:59:57,15 1 01:09:57 Belgium Club
566netherlands MC4312  
Diana
Hein van Dam5 12:59:57,16 1 01:09:57 Holland Pigeons Club
567polska MC5672  
Axelle
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 12:59:57,50 1 01:09:58 Polonia
568belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:59:57,55 1 01:09:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
569netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam6 12:59:57,65 1 01:09:58 Holland Pigeons Club
570belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst3 12:59:57,75 1 01:09:58 Belgium Club
571england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate6 12:59:58,00 1 01:09:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine3 12:59:58,25 1 01:09:58 Belgium Club
573netherlands MC4809  
Salt 2
Team Soepboer11 12:59:58,26 1 01:09:58 Holland Pigeons Club
574england MC0984  
05 Katchit
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:59:59,10 1 01:09:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575wales MC8684  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 12:59:59,15 1 01:09:59 Wales Club
576wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent4 12:59:59,16 1 01:09:59 Wales Club
577netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:59:59,55 1 01:10:00 Holland Pigeons Club
578austria MC5048  
Romen 753
Alois Wiefler2 12:59:59,95 1 01:10:00 Austria Club
579hungary MC9265  
629
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 13:00:00,15 1 01:10:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
580slovakia MC6813  
Arona 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 13:00:00,35 1 01:10:00 Slovakia Club
581belgium MC1779  
Lola
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers8 13:00:00,90 1 01:10:01 Belgium Club
582slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 13:00:02,30 1 01:10:02 Slovakia Club
583belgium MC6772  
Devil
Team Sans peur Herent2 13:00:02,70 1 01:10:03 Belgium Club
584polska MC7822  
Jay Kay
Arkadiusz Buttner2 13:00:02,80 1 01:10:03 Polonia
585netherlands MC1036  
Jose
Team Gebr. Janssen4 13:00:02,85 1 01:10:03 Holland Pigeons Club
586wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army2 13:00:03,40 1 01:10:03 Wales Club
587belgium MC8753  
Sylwester
Team Mazury6 13:00:03,70 1 01:10:04 Belgium Club
588belgium MC2318  
Dark Nelly
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 13:00:03,85 1 01:10:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
589netherlands MC9236  
Apache
Team Goedee & Brakele5 13:00:04,00 1 01:10:04 Holland Pigeons Club
590rumania MC5289  
Atlantic 070
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean3 13:00:04,80 1 01:10:05 Romania
591ireland MC7528  
Keelan
Team Owen Dunbar1 13:00:04,90 1 01:10:05 Irish Homing Union
592austria MC7618  
Fichter 1088
Robert Nagelhofer2 13:00:05,20 1 01:10:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
593lanzarote MC2549  
Harry
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 13:00:05,55 1 01:10:06 Guatisea
594belgium MC5578  
Charles 049
Marc De Cock10 13:00:05,70 1 01:10:06 Belgium Club
595netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 13:00:06,20 1 01:10:06 Holland Pigeons Club
596hungary MC2047  
Nox
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 13:00:06,60 1 01:10:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
597hungary MC9029  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath2 13:00:06,90 1 01:10:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
598belgium MC9659  
Goran
Team Mazury7 13:00:07,90 1 01:10:08 Belgium Club
599colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles1 13:00:08,45 1 01:10:08 Colombia Club
600denmark MC9338  
Sara 815
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 13:00:08,95 1 01:10:09 Denmark Club
601lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 13:00:09,05 1 01:10:09 Guatisea
602belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent3 13:00:09,35 1 01:10:09 Belgium Club
603netherlands MC6097  
Oss 933
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 13:00:09,70 1 01:10:10 Holland Pigeons Club
604england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 13:00:10,50 1 01:10:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
605netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen5 13:00:11,25 1 01:10:11 Holland Pigeons Club
606wales MC0323  
Boomerang 58
Team Tom & Gaynor4 13:00:11,55 1 01:10:12 Wales Club
607italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 13:00:11,65 1 01:10:12 Italia Club
608wales MC3118  
Welsh Tartan
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 13:00:11,70 1 01:10:12 Wales Club
609belgium MC0434  
Stitch
Dirk Vandenberghe2 13:00:11,80 1 01:10:12 Belgium Club
610netherlands MC9604  
Lesly
Lorenzo Van Russel10 13:00:12,15 1 01:10:12 Holland Pigeons Club
611polska MC5239  
Sokar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 13:00:12,40 1 01:10:12 Polonia
612netherlands MC3770  
Averel
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 13:00:12,45 1 01:10:12 Holland Pigeons Club
613england MC6441  
Grittar
Team Burns Bombers4 13:00:12,60 1 01:10:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
614netherlands MC0838  
Oss 737
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 13:00:12,80 1 01:10:13 Holland Pigeons Club
615england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert11 13:00:13,05 1 01:10:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
616netherlands MC6396  
King Ping
Team Soepboer12 13:00:13,50 1 01:10:14 Holland Pigeons Club
617england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft9 13:00:13,60 1 01:10:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
618slovakia MC0953  
ADK 07
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 13:00:13,70 1 01:10:14 Slovakia Club
619austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa4 13:00:14,55 1 01:10:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
620netherlands MC8145  
Ansulus
Caspar Lurvink4 13:00:14,60 1 01:10:15 Holland Pigeons Club
621polska MC7568  
Tango
Team Gorzel & Lipian2 13:00:14,90 1 01:10:15 Polonia
622wales MC2993  
Del boy
Team Tom & Gaynor5 13:00:15,70 1 01:10:16 Wales Club
623slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 13:00:15,71 1 01:10:16 Slovakia Club
624belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium5 13:00:16,10 1 01:10:16 Belgium Club
625netherlands MC5836  
Parcia
Team Soepboer13 13:00:16,65 1 01:10:17 Holland Pigeons Club
626austria MC3479  
Heva
Team Kutlesa5 13:00:16,75 1 01:10:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
627belgium MC0787  
Camposa
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 13:00:16,80 1 01:10:17 Belgium Club
628granada MC4317  
Camilo
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim11 13:00:16,81 1 01:10:17 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
629england MC5878  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures7 13:00:17,25 1 01:10:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630germany MC5184  
Twilight
Team Schupp1 13:00:17,55 1 01:10:18 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
631netherlands MC5733  
Alanna
Lorenzo Van Russel11 13:00:17,95 1 01:10:18 Holland Pigeons Club
632scotland MC7109  
Lady Luck
Team Kingsway Lofts3 13:00:18,20 1 01:10:18 Scottish Homing Union
633wales MC2548  
Volcano
Team Rhondda Rockets4 13:00:18,40 1 01:10:18 Wales Club
634germany MC6686  
Dynamo
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 13:00:18,70 1 01:10:19 Wetter
635england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills3 13:00:18,71 1 01:10:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
636polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek3 13:00:19,65 1 01:10:20 Polonia
637belgium MC9304  
thisnix
Roger Mertens4 13:00:20,55 1 01:10:21 Fond Wallonie
638wales MC4498  
Taitum
Team Men of Gwent5 13:00:20,56 1 01:10:21 Wales Club
639belgium MC7308  
Mad Feeling
Dirk Martens2 13:00:20,70 1 01:10:21 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
640granada MC7374  
Newport
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim12 13:00:21,60 1 01:10:22 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
641netherlands MC2797  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn4 13:00:22,20 1 01:10:22 Holland Pigeons Club
642hungary MC3013  
Calcium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 13:00:22,40 1 01:10:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
643belgium MC3747  
F.B.I. 3
Team FBI2 13:00:22,45 1 01:10:22 Belgium Club
644netherlands MC6390  
Rode 85 HH
Herman Hup1 13:00:22,50 1 01:10:22 Holland Pigeons Club
645granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim13 13:00:22,51 1 01:10:23 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
646belgium MC8620  
Julleke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 13:00:22,80 1 01:10:23 Belgium Club
647netherlands MC1102  
Biggy
Foeke Hoekstra3 13:00:22,95 1 01:10:23 Holland Pigeons Club
648rumania MC0747  
Rivited
Team Valsan & Cristudor2 13:00:23,95 1 01:10:24 Romania
649germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 13:00:24,25 1 01:10:24 Germany Club
650tenerife MC1987  
Ba Al
Team Achaman el Pincho2 13:00:24,80 1 01:10:25 Adexe
651slovenia MC1427  
Leon S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 13:00:25,05 1 01:10:25 Slovenia Club
652netherlands MC5456  
Oss 888
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 13:00:25,15 1 01:10:25 Holland Pigeons Club
653netherlands MC5845  
Kim
Frits Paulssen3 13:00:25,35 1 01:10:25 Holland Pigeons Club
654belgium MC5706  
Mad Jowan
Dirk Martens3 13:00:25,70 1 01:10:26 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
655slovenia MC1284  
Markec
Tadej Vugrinec1 13:00:25,71 1 01:10:26 Slovenia Club
656polska MC3698  
Idolo
Juliusz Pelowski2 13:00:25,85 1 01:10:26 Polonia
657polska MC1934  
Pedro
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz2 13:00:26,25 1 01:10:26 Polonia
658belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 13:00:26,50 1 01:10:26 Belgium Club
659austria MC3005  
Nova
Team Ladesa1 13:00:27,75 1 01:10:28 Austria Club
660ukraine MC1514  
Mig
Valera Hurskiy1 13:00:29,10 1 01:10:29 Ukraine Club
661belgium MC2092  
Loes 2
Team PEC & Batenburg7 13:00:29,70 1 01:10:30 Belgium Club
662polska MC3002  
Peedie
Team Gorzel & Lipian3 13:00:30,20 1 01:10:30 Polonia
663rumania MC2883  
T-bone
Team Valsan & Cristudor3 13:00:30,65 1 01:10:31 Romania
664slovakia MC5783  
Ema
Milan Vojtko3 13:00:31,00 1 01:10:31 Slovakia Club
665ireland MC7981  
Alex Bear
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 13:00:31,10 1 01:10:31 Irish Homing Union
666england MC2404  
Simone
Team Mambos Boys1 13:00:32,00 1 01:10:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
667austria MC5335  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa6 13:00:32,01 1 01:10:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
668eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 13:00:32,40 1 01:10:32 USA
669slovakia MC7361  
ADK 37
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 13:00:32,65 1 01:10:33 Slovakia Club
670netherlands MC2211  
Oss 786
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 13:00:32,95 1 01:10:33 Holland Pigeons Club
671granada MC0340  
Ivana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim14 13:00:33,70 1 01:10:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
672england MC3325  
Amira
Team Hibbert Bros.1 13:00:33,80 1 01:10:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
673belgium MC9769  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock11 13:00:34,00 1 01:10:34 Belgium Club
674belgium MC4561  
Bolse
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 13:00:34,30 1 01:10:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
675netherlands MC3894  
Oss 736
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 13:00:34,85 1 01:10:35 Holland Pigeons Club
676netherlands MC2251  
160
Team KMS2 13:00:35,55 1 01:10:36 Holland Pigeons Club
677belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens6 13:00:36,50 1 01:10:36 Denderbond Ninove
678belgium MC4209  
Bran
Team Van der Maas1 13:00:37,45 1 01:10:37 Belgium Club
679england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets4 13:00:37,46 1 01:10:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680italia MC3454  
Stan V.D.2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan3 13:00:37,55 1 01:10:38 Italia Club
681belgium MC5491  
Jan 546
Team P-S-S-S12 13:00:37,90 1 01:10:38 Belgium Club
682tenerife MC8972  
Green
Team Columbacanaria2 13:00:37,95 1 01:10:38 Adexe
683belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.3 13:00:38,95 1 01:10:39 Belgium Club
684england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 13:00:40,75 1 01:10:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685germany MC4322  
Mildi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 13:00:40,95 1 01:10:41 Germany Club
686polska MC8662  
Johan
Dariusz Lata4 13:00:41,65 1 01:10:42 Polonia
687netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen4 13:00:42,75 1 01:10:43 Holland Pigeons Club
688polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit2 13:00:42,90 1 01:10:43 Polonia
689england MC6983  
Lennard
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 13:00:42,95 1 01:10:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690polska MC2893  
Rys
Roman Stopa1 13:00:43,45 1 01:10:43 Polonia
691italia MC7398  
Kandy
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni2 13:00:45,75 1 01:10:46 Italia Club
692granada MC8670  
Bogart
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim15 13:00:46,00 1 01:10:46 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
693belgium MC6326  
Porsche Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 13:00:46,35 1 01:10:46 Belgium Club
694netherlands MC8311  
Frysian Pacer
Sjaak Buwalda4 13:00:46,36 1 01:10:46 Holland Pigeons Club
695england MC4415  
Dotty
Team Woodhouse Boys2 13:00:46,55 1 01:10:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
696wales MC0358  
Dipper
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes3 13:00:48,00 1 01:10:48 Wales Club
697netherlands MC0369  
Snap
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja4 13:00:48,05 1 01:10:48 Holland Pigeons Club
698netherlands MC7337  
Noach
Team Koelma.nl3 13:00:52,80 1 01:10:53 Holland Pigeons Club
699hungary MC3605  
239
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 13:00:54,05 1 01:10:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
700belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team1 13:00:54,15 1 01:10:54 Belgium Club
701china MC2459  
Darth
Chen Zhiheng6 13:00:57,55 1 01:10:58 China Pigeon Raging Club
702slovakia MC9844  
Arona 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 13:00:58,80 1 01:10:59 Slovakia Club
703belgium MC6243  
Ava
Team Matuma2 13:00:59,75 1 01:11:00 Belgium Club
704croatia MC3641  
David
Robert Marjanovic1 13:01:00,60 1 01:11:01 Croatia Pigeon Club
705croatia MC3468  
Sabine
Robert Marjanovic2 13:01:02,15 1 01:11:02 Croatia Pigeon Club
706slovenia MC1986  
Urska S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 13:01:02,55 1 01:11:03 Slovenia Club
707czech republic MC6038  
Rudy 65
Team Ceska Trebova1 13:01:02,90 1 01:11:03 Czech Republic Club
708polska MC3484  
Minga
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 13:01:04,75 1 01:11:05 Polonia
709belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg8 13:01:08,10 1 01:11:08 Belgium Club
710belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens4 13:01:08,50 1 01:11:08 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
711england MC2397  
Lily
Team Triple G3 13:01:08,55 1 01:11:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
712wales MC2915  
Ava-Mae
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 13:01:08,80 1 01:11:09 Wales Club
713belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N2 13:01:09,40 1 01:11:09 Belgium Club
714netherlands MC4435  
Ranger
Team The Oener Butchers3 13:01:10,15 1 01:11:10 Holland Pigeons Club
715polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian4 13:01:10,35 1 01:11:10 Polonia
716netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 13:01:10,70 1 01:11:11 Holland Pigeons Club
717polska MC8703  
Tesy
Wojciech Handerek4 13:01:11,35 1 01:11:11 Polonia
718scotland MC6258  
Altivo
Team Hay & Scott1 13:01:11,40 1 01:11:11 Scottish Homing Union
719hungary MC9244  
Ati
Károly Haraszti2 13:01:11,75 1 01:11:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
720belgium MC2306  
Pandi
Team PEC & Batenburg9 13:01:13,75 1 01:11:14 Belgium Club
721gran canaria MC2492  
Nairobi
Team Warzone2 13:01:14,15 1 01:11:14 Club Los Socios
722germany MC7689  
Konigin Inge
Team Buelten2 13:01:14,25 1 01:11:14 Germany Club
723slovenia MC5168  
Barbara S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 13:01:15,20 1 01:11:15 Slovenia Club
724rumania MC6917  
Maya
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 13:01:15,45 1 01:11:15 Romania
725belgium MC9273  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil2 13:01:15,50 1 01:11:16 Belgium Club
726germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 13:01:15,65 1 01:11:16 Germany Club
727netherlands MC7766  
Chaplin
Team Goedee & Brakele6 13:01:15,70 1 01:11:16 Holland Pigeons Club
728netherlands MC5856  
12
Team KMS3 13:01:16,50 1 01:11:16 Holland Pigeons Club
729netherlands MC5438  
Finn
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 13:01:17,35 1 01:11:17 Holland Pigeons Club
730tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria3 13:01:17,36 1 01:11:17 Adexe
731hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 13:01:17,80 1 01:11:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
732gran canaria MC9847  
Signus
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 13:01:18,70 1 01:11:19 CLUB2
733eeuu MC1822  
Em's Flyer
Team Madison Loft3 13:01:18,95 1 01:11:19 USA
734czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova2 13:01:19,00 1 01:11:19 Czech Republic Club
735belgium MC6672  
Goldie
Norbert De Schryver1 13:01:19,70 1 01:11:20 Belgium Club
736czech republic MC2496  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 13:01:20,30 1 01:11:20 Czech Republic Club
737netherlands MC4670  
Bert 2
Frits Paulssen5 13:01:20,65 1 01:11:21 Holland Pigeons Club
738eeuu MC2699  
Boogie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 13:01:20,95 1 01:11:21 USA
739belgium MC4342  
Jan 79
Team P-S-S-S13 13:01:21,70 1 01:11:22 Belgium Club
740england MC0755  
Fussy
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 13:01:22,10 1 01:11:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
741polska MC8385  
Blue Hope
Tomasz Wiczling2 13:01:22,80 1 01:11:23 Polonia
742ireland MC3923  
Maisie Moo
Team John Wayne Syndicate3 13:01:23,15 1 01:11:23 Irish Homing Union
743wales MC4324  
Gladys
Team Jack Army3 13:01:23,16 1 01:11:23 Wales Club
744germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers7 13:01:23,60 1 01:11:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
745belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 13:01:23,61 1 01:11:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
746eeuu MC4935  
Skydiver
Team Callejas Loft1 13:01:23,85 1 01:11:24 USA
747belgium MC6946  
Leila
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers9 13:01:24,05 1 01:11:24 Belgium Club
748hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila1 13:01:24,30 1 01:11:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
749belgium MC7375  
Carlos Bobo
Team Creemers & Zoon6 13:01:24,80 1 01:11:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
750england MC3625  
Outside Chance
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 13:01:24,95 1 01:11:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
751germany MC3831  
Blossom
Hendrik Wilpers8 13:01:25,20 1 01:11:25 Ahaus-Alsstätten
752netherlands MC9727  
135
Team KMS4 13:01:25,45 1 01:11:25 Holland Pigeons Club
753belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S14 13:01:26,10 1 01:11:26 Belgium Club
754belgium MC7053  
Jan 75
Team P-S-S-S15 13:01:26,10 1 01:11:26 Belgium Club
755belgium MC5695  
Black Piep
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 13:01:26,35 1 01:11:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
756england MC9546  
Supreme
Will Curtis7 13:01:26,60 1 01:11:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
757belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg10 13:01:26,65 1 01:11:27 Belgium Club
758england MC4499  
Poochie
Team Mambos Boys2 13:01:26,85 1 01:11:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
759netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 13:01:26,86 1 01:11:27 Holland Pigeons Club
760polska MC7553  
Chevy
Team Polish Pride3 13:01:26,95 1 01:11:27 Polonia
761germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn2 13:01:27,00 1 01:11:27 Rietberg Club
762netherlands MC5294  
La Evo
Jaap Koehoorn5 13:01:27,20 1 01:11:27 Holland Pigeons Club
763belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg11 13:01:27,45 1 01:11:27 Belgium Club
764germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers9 13:01:27,65 1 01:11:28 Ahaus-Alsstätten
765belgium MC8738  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 13:01:28,00 1 01:11:28 Fond Wallonie
766england MC7631  
Arona Hielke
Team Tinks Treasures8 13:01:28,75 1 01:11:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
767eeuu MC0983  
Stuckey
Daniel Hash5 13:01:29,55 1 01:11:30 USA
768slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM4 13:01:29,90 1 01:11:30 Slovakia Club
769slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik4 13:01:30,05 1 01:11:30 Slovakia Club
770morocco MC8458  
Meknes
Ouakrim Lofts1 13:01:30,06 1 01:11:30 Meknes Club
771italia MC9348  
Napoli 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 13:01:30,45 1 01:11:30 Italia Club
772belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg12 13:01:30,55 1 01:11:31 Belgium Club
773wales MC3870  
Atlantic Breese
Team Rhondda Rockets5 13:01:31,10 1 01:11:31 Wales Club
774granada MC6707  
Carnick
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim16 13:01:31,30 1 01:11:31 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
775mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 13:01:32,15 1 01:11:32 Mexico
776netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons3 13:01:32,75 1 01:11:33 Holland Pigeons Club
777austria MC5167  
Bruno
Team Ladesa2 13:01:32,90 1 01:11:33 Austria Club
778belgium MC3629  
Christiano
Team Creemers & Zoon7 13:01:33,30 1 01:11:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
779netherlands MC4183  
Bingo
Lorenzo Van Russel12 13:01:33,65 1 01:11:34 Holland Pigeons Club
780wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders2 13:01:33,75 1 01:11:34 Wales Club
781england MC4072  
Kajema
Team Nenlorrie2 13:01:34,50 1 01:11:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
782granada MC2354  
Handel
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim17 13:01:34,70 1 01:11:35 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
783gran canaria MC9628  
Iraya
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 13:01:34,80 1 01:11:35 C.C. Las Palmas
784italia MC3103  
Demeter
Danci Dumitru2 13:01:35,05 1 01:11:35 Italia Club
785mexico MC7152  
Mogens
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 13:01:35,10 1 01:11:35 Mexico
786england MC5808  
The Proof
Will Curtis8 13:01:35,11 1 01:11:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
787belgium MC8581  
Elgar
Team PEC & Batenburg13 13:01:35,20 1 01:11:35 Belgium Club
788belgium MC8210  
nooitnix
Roger Mertens5 13:01:35,35 1 01:11:35 Fond Wallonie
789granada MC8630  
Michi
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim18 13:01:35,45 1 01:11:35 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
790belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells2 13:01:35,85 1 01:11:36 Denderbond Ninove
791tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons2 13:01:36,05 1 01:11:36 Nuevos HORIZONTES
792belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon8 13:01:36,10 1 01:11:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
793belgium MC0564  
Cielo De Rico III
Team Sunshine4 13:01:36,60 1 01:11:37 Belgium Club
794gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 13:01:36,70 1 01:11:37 C.C. Las Palmas
795wales MC3723  
Clovoy Sky
Team Rhondda Rockets6 13:01:37,15 1 01:11:37 Wales Club
796germany MC5713  
Cairo
Hendrik Wilpers10 13:01:37,60 1 01:11:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
797italia MC4517  
Compostela
Renato Cantu3 13:01:37,90 1 01:11:38 Italia Club
798hungary MC4092  
Dozsopapa
Team Barócs1 13:01:37,91 1 01:11:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
799belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 13:01:38,10 1 01:11:38 Belgium Club
800netherlands MC0505  
Bert
Frits Paulssen6 13:01:38,30 1 01:11:38 Holland Pigeons Club
801rumania MC8643  
Celoro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 13:01:38,45 1 01:11:38 Romania
802england MC0401  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers4 13:01:38,75 1 01:11:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
803eeuu MC1701  
D'allacco's Dream
Team Madison Loft4 13:01:39,15 1 01:11:39 USA
804england MC9764  
Essex Hope
Team Two Paul's Syndicate7 13:01:40,95 1 01:11:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
805england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets5 13:01:41,15 1 01:11:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
806england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 13:01:41,75 1 01:11:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
807england MC8864  
Kellys Sky
Team Blaydon Racers5 13:01:42,15 1 01:11:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
808belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers10 13:01:42,16 1 01:11:42 Belgium Club
809england MC3425  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft10 13:01:42,17 1 01:11:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
810netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV4 13:01:42,25 1 01:11:42 Holland Pigeons Club
811wales MC5592  
Jon D
Team Men of Gwent6 13:01:42,50 1 01:11:42 Wales Club
812netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV5 13:01:42,60 1 01:11:43 Holland Pigeons Club
813italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean2 13:01:43,25 1 01:11:43 Italia Club
814eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold3 13:01:43,26 1 01:11:43 USA
815england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis9 13:01:43,30 1 01:11:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
816scotland MC5510  
Akubra
Team Hay & Scott2 13:01:44,10 1 01:11:44 Scottish Homing Union
817germany MC0298  
Harley
Keil Heiner3 13:01:44,85 1 01:11:45 Germany Club
818eeuu MC9922  
Franco
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 13:01:45,15 1 01:11:45 USA
819hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 13:01:45,16 1 01:11:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
820granada MC9591  
Berny
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim19 13:01:45,65 1 01:11:46 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
821scotland MC3833  
Dee Dee
Team Saor Alba2 13:01:46,00 1 01:11:46 Scottish Homing Union
822wales MC4888  
Boomerang 25
Team Tom & Gaynor6 13:01:47,05 1 01:11:47 Wales Club
823england MC1285  
Devon
Team Tinks Treasures9 13:01:47,25 1 01:11:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
824slovakia MC4266  
Vito
Team Igram2 13:01:47,45 1 01:11:47 Slovakia Club
825netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goedee & Brakele7 13:01:47,60 1 01:11:48 Holland Pigeons Club
826belgium MC2222  
martha
Dream Team2 13:01:47,80 1 01:11:48 Belgium Club
827lanzarote MC0373  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 13:01:47,81 1 01:11:48 Guatisea
828england MC9259  
Uriah
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 13:01:48,45 1 01:11:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
829england MC6144  
Top Wing Two
Team Top Wing3 13:01:48,90 1 01:11:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
830eeuu MC2512  
Gordon
Team Milestone Loft3 13:01:49,10 1 01:11:49 USA
831belgium MC6906  
Jan 419
Team P-S-S-S16 13:01:49,35 1 01:11:49 Belgium Club
832germany MC9293  
Kally
Team Klaas & Sohn3 13:01:49,50 1 01:11:50 Rietberg Club
833netherlands MC0944  
Oss 643
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 13:01:50,10 1 01:11:50 Holland Pigeons Club
834belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg14 13:01:50,55 1 01:11:51 Belgium Club
835belgium MC4810  
Adriano
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers11 13:01:50,80 1 01:11:51 Belgium Club
836belgium MC3202  
Choco
Team Creemers & Zoon9 13:01:51,00 1 01:11:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
837gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos3 13:01:51,45 1 01:11:51 Ciudad Alta
838granada MC8869  
Bradley
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim20 13:01:51,65 1 01:11:52 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
839belgium MC9156  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg15 13:01:51,95 1 01:11:52 Belgium Club
840wales MC4803  
Chebere
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft3 13:01:52,60 1 01:11:53 Wales Club
841belgium MC2821  
Beerschot
Team Sans peur Herent4 13:01:52,70 1 01:11:53 Belgium Club
842slovakia MC6403  
Eva
Team Holicky3 13:01:53,15 1 01:11:53 Slovakia Club
843belgium MC7793  
Hakone
Team PEC & Batenburg16 13:01:53,40 1 01:11:53 Belgium Club
844belgium MC3412  
Nibali
Team Panis & Tilmans2 13:01:53,50 1 01:11:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
845germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers11 13:01:53,85 1 01:11:54 Ahaus-Alsstätten
846norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland4 13:01:54,00 1 01:11:54 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
847ireland MC2693  
Sombra
Team Wes Hall2 13:01:54,10 1 01:11:54 Irish Homing Union
848wales MC3161  
Pingo
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes4 13:01:54,11 1 01:11:54 Wales Club
849hungary MC0879  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs7 13:01:54,30 1 01:11:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
850england MC5366  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs3 13:01:54,35 1 01:11:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
851england MC6916  
Oscar
Team Hibbert Bros.2 13:01:54,60 1 01:11:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
852germany MC5086  
Time Bandit 3
Jörg Unglaube2 13:01:54,65 1 01:11:55 Germany Club
853belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans3 13:01:54,70 1 01:11:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
854netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn6 13:01:54,90 1 01:11:55 Holland Pigeons Club
855gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla7 13:01:54,95 1 01:11:55 C.C. Las Palmas
856scotland MC3152  
Saor 350
Team Saor Alba3 13:01:55,10 1 01:11:55 Scottish Homing Union
857colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles2 13:01:55,30 1 01:11:55 Colombia Club
858gran canaria MC4059  
Michelle Obama
Team Space X2 13:01:56,75 1 01:11:57 Ciudad Alta
859austria MC0692  
Blue Anton
Team Fuchs2 13:01:56,80 1 01:11:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
860england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster8 13:01:57,10 1 01:11:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
861england MC5583  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures10 13:01:58,15 1 01:11:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
862belgium MC1755  
Mad Sus
Dirk Martens5 13:01:58,40 1 01:11:58 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
863germany MC4143  
Martina
Johannes Rimmele5 13:01:59,15 1 01:11:59 Germany Club
864slovakia MC8245  
BCHB 303
Team BCHB2 13:01:59,40 1 01:11:59 Slovakia Club
865belgium MC4977  
Chubby
Team Creemers & Zoon10 13:01:59,85 1 01:12:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
866polska MC5849  
Arroba
Artur Gasiorowski4 13:02:00,05 1 01:12:00 Polonia
867england MC2077  
Ok Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 13:02:00,50 1 01:12:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
868rumania MC0058  
Bamba
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 13:02:00,60 1 01:12:01 Romania
869belgium MC9765  
Mad Bibi
Dirk Martens6 13:02:01,10 1 01:12:01 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
870austria MC2038  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa7 13:02:01,75 1 01:12:02 VRV - Oberoesterreich
871tenerife MC2866  
Liset
Team Jonathan y Domingo2 13:02:02,10 1 01:12:02 Club Tenerife
872italia MC0967  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu4 13:02:02,50 1 01:12:02 Italia Club
873england MC0471  
Rodney
Team Tinks Treasures11 13:02:02,80 1 01:12:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
874colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles3 13:02:03,15 1 01:12:03 Colombia Club
875austria MC4875  
Pelicar 653
Alois Wiefler3 13:02:04,40 1 01:12:04 Austria Club
876netherlands MC1100  
Silky
Lorenzo Van Russel13 13:02:05,00 1 01:12:05 Holland Pigeons Club
877scotland MC3899  
Tartan Evie
Team Saor Alba4 13:02:05,10 1 01:12:05 Scottish Homing Union
878netherlands MC9990  
Cheddar
Lorenzo Van Russel14 13:02:06,45 1 01:12:06 Holland Pigeons Club
879netherlands MC2275  
Frysian Clipper
Sjaak Buwalda5 13:02:06,65 1 01:12:07 Holland Pigeons Club
880germany MC5564  
Magavin
Jurgen Stefaniszyn4 13:02:07,15 1 01:12:07 Germany Club
881austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer1 13:02:08,00 1 01:12:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
882netherlands MC3874  
Brale
Team Soepboer14 13:02:08,90 1 01:12:09 Holland Pigeons Club
883polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 13:02:10,20 1 01:12:10 Polonia
884polska MC6073  
Albany
Wojciech Handerek5 13:02:10,40 1 01:12:10 Polonia
885netherlands MC7727  
Goldstar 310
Team Menno & Robert2 13:02:11,75 1 01:12:12 Holland Pigeons Club
886polska MC4619  
Blocker
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 13:02:12,45 1 01:12:12 Polonia
887rumania MC4729  
Prince Atlantic
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean4 13:02:13,20 1 01:12:13 Romania
888denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 13:02:13,55 1 01:12:14 Denmark Club
889hungary MC0490  
Coshy
Team Lorinc pigeons1 13:02:13,95 1 01:12:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
890eeuu MC0416  
Nando
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft3 13:02:15,10 1 01:12:15 USA
891norway MC0716  
Samko
Krystof Bury2 13:02:15,35 1 01:12:15 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
892netherlands MC1437  
Kwin Aka Monster
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja5 13:02:15,95 1 01:12:16 Holland Pigeons Club
893belgium MC9596  
Charles 405
Marc De Cock12 13:02:16,20 1 01:12:16 Belgium Club
894belgium MC6128  
Jejhe
Jef Goris3 13:02:16,30 1 01:12:16 Belgium Club
895belgium MC3572  
Peter
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 13:02:16,40 1 01:12:16 Belgium Club
896netherlands MC1981  
Petra
Team De Bruin BV6 13:02:16,95 1 01:12:17 Holland Pigeons Club
897belgium MC3816  
Bolero
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:02:16,96 1 01:12:17 Belgium Club
898scotland MC0334  
Disco 2000
Team Saor Alba5 13:02:17,10 1 01:12:17 Scottish Homing Union
899belgium MC0210  
Renoir
Team PEC & Batenburg18 13:02:17,30 1 01:12:17 Belgium Club
900sweden MC8117  
Orange
Team Fulltofta2 13:02:18,30 1 01:12:18 Sweden Club
901czech republic MC3755  
Drak
Team Ceska Trebova3 13:02:19,20 1 01:12:19 Czech Republic Club
902eeuu MC2029  
Nadir
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 13:02:20,10 1 01:12:20 USA
903tenerife MC7797  
Sniper
Team Columbacanaria4 13:02:21,00 1 01:12:21 Adexe
904england MC9871  
Essex Star
Team Two Paul's Syndicate8 13:02:21,30 1 01:12:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
905belgium MC9554  
Alyssa
Team Matuma3 13:02:21,55 1 01:12:22 Belgium Club
906austria MC1931  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa8 13:02:21,56 1 01:12:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
907england MC6257  
Turkle
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 13:02:22,15 1 01:12:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
908belgium MC1744  
Bandiet
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 13:02:22,65 1 01:12:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
909mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 13:02:23,70 1 01:12:24 Mexico
910rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 13:02:23,90 1 01:12:24 Romania
911granada MC4652  
Steven
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim21 13:02:26,45 1 01:12:26 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
912hungary MC4335  
Strontium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft3 13:02:26,65 1 01:12:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
913slovakia MC9098  
Danka
Team Igram3 13:02:27,35 1 01:12:27 Slovakia Club
914scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba6 13:02:27,55 1 01:12:28 Scottish Homing Union
915slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 13:02:28,30 1 01:12:28 Slovakia Club
916england MC1863  
Nins Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 13:02:29,85 1 01:12:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
917slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB3 13:02:31,10 1 01:12:31 Slovakia Club
918tenerife MC4273  
Puchita
Team Tomás Montiel2 13:02:32,00 1 01:12:32 GRAN FONDO
919wales MC0753  
Brookhill Seashell
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 13:02:32,10 1 01:12:32 Wales Club
920england MC3123  
Southfield Rashford
Mark Gilbert12 13:02:35,60 1 01:12:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
921gran canaria MC5194  
Barack Obama
Team Space X3 13:02:36,10 1 01:12:36 Ciudad Alta
922polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling3 13:02:36,40 1 01:12:36 Polonia
923netherlands MC8304  
Aniek
Hein van Dam7 13:02:37,15 1 01:12:37 Holland Pigeons Club
924polska MC6791  
Katria
Team Ganski & Baska1 13:02:37,45 1 01:12:37 Polonia
925rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 13:02:37,90 1 01:12:38 Romania
926netherlands MC1209  
Mac
Team Koelma.nl4 13:02:39,25 1 01:12:39 Holland Pigeons Club
927england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers3 13:02:40,25 1 01:12:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
928eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft4 13:02:40,40 1 01:12:40 USA
929slovakia MC1515  
Doktor
Team Igram4 13:02:40,85 1 01:12:41 Slovakia Club
930eeuu MC2696  
Rollins
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 13:02:42,15 1 01:12:42 USA
931granada MC1448  
Juana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim22 13:02:45,65 1 01:12:46 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
932england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers4 13:02:47,35 1 01:12:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
933netherlands MC2811  
Gagarin
Team Gebr. Janssen6 13:02:52,00 1 01:12:52 Holland Pigeons Club
934england MC7556  
R. Jacks
Team Cool Carrot2 13:02:52,60 1 01:12:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
935belgium MC7821  
Charles 204
Marc De Cock13 13:02:53,45 1 01:12:53 Belgium Club
936polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski2 13:02:56,75 1 01:12:57 Polonia
937england MC9051  
Brenda
Team Mambos Boys3 13:02:59,05 1 01:12:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
938belgium MC7896  
LVW 009
Team Hok L & N3 13:03:01,55 1 01:13:02 Belgium Club
939wales MC7549  
Misty
Team Williton Wonders3 13:03:02,40 1 01:13:02 Wales Club
940wales MC3225  
Dewch 1 Menn
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 13:03:03,55 1 01:13:04 Wales Club
941tenerife MC1990  
Hilary
Team Columbacanaria5 13:03:03,85 1 01:13:04 Adexe
942slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 13:03:04,50 1 01:13:04 Slovakia Club
943slovakia MC7668  
Ema
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 13:03:07,85 1 01:13:08 Slovakia Club
944germany MC5105  
Sieglinde
Johannes Rimmele6 13:03:09,45 1 01:13:09 Germany Club
945netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons6 13:03:12,25 1 01:13:12 Holland Pigeons Club
946italia MC5723  
Koop 11
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan4 13:03:17,45 1 01:13:17 Italia Club
947scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie3 13:03:24,15 1 01:13:24 Scottish Homing Union
948belgium MC6484  
Power Bulck
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 13:03:24,90 1 01:13:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
949austria MC5524  
F & A 51
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 13:03:26,05 1 01:13:26 Austria Club
950hungary MC3795  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath3 13:03:26,55 1 01:13:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
951denmark MC3606  
Karaca
Team Okutan Pigeon3 13:03:29,80 1 01:13:30 Denmark Club
952germany MC1349  
Paisley
Team Klaas & Sohn4 13:03:29,95 1 01:13:30 Rietberg Club
953belgium MC8528  
Charles 057
Marc De Cock14 13:03:30,50 1 01:13:30 Belgium Club
954belgium MC4255  
Che
Team Creemers & Zoon11 13:03:30,70 1 01:13:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
955belgium MC4481  
Oliwier
Team Mazury8 13:03:32,20 1 01:13:32 Belgium Club
956eeuu MC2136  
Sole
Team Pena Loft1 13:03:33,20 1 01:13:33 USA
957england MC8307  
Home Coming Queen
Team W and S Sweet2 13:03:33,75 1 01:13:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
958lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 13:03:35,05 1 01:13:35 Guatisea
959england MC5815  
Dundee Caine
Team Milly's Loft13 13:03:35,10 1 01:13:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
960slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM2 13:03:35,35 1 01:13:35 Slovakia Club
961colombia MC6887  
Ricardo
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 13:03:38,40 1 01:13:38 Colombia Club
962hungary MC2390  
287
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 13:03:39,20 1 01:13:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
963hungary MC7860  
Indio
Team Lorinc pigeons2 13:03:39,21 1 01:13:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
964netherlands MC1866  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg2 13:03:40,05 1 01:13:40 Holland Pigeons Club
965slovakia MC0248  
Leo
Team KOLM3 13:03:44,40 1 01:13:44 Slovakia Club
966wales MC2381  
Roxy Again
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 13:03:48,90 1 01:13:49 Wales Club
967gran canaria MC5976  
Adassa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla8 13:03:49,00 1 01:13:49 C.C. Las Palmas
968england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft14 13:03:50,40 1 01:13:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
969rumania MC6383  
As
Class 8881 13:03:51,00 1 01:13:51 Romania
970granada MC7389  
Classy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim23 13:03:51,15 1 01:13:51 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
971england MC1787  
Tayla Rose
Team Essex Rockets6 13:03:52,25 1 01:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
972netherlands MC3744  
Mecho
Lorenzo Van Russel15 13:03:53,30 1 01:13:53 Holland Pigeons Club
973netherlands MC6156  
Amieka
Caspar Lurvink5 13:03:58,85 1 01:13:59 Holland Pigeons Club
974belgium MC4319  
Janus
Team El Swieto2 13:04:00,05 1 01:14:00 Belgium Club
975eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 13:04:01,00 1 01:14:01 USA
976eeuu MC4676  
Basia
Team Ganus Family Loft4 13:04:05,35 1 01:14:05 USA
977belgium MC9167  
Hombre
Team PEC & Batenburg19 13:04:08,70 1 01:14:09 Belgium Club
978netherlands MC0797  
Oss 769
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 13:04:08,80 1 01:14:09 Holland Pigeons Club
979germany MC3254  
Jacek
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 13:04:09,95 1 01:14:10 Germany Club
980tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons3 13:04:11,55 1 01:14:12 Nuevos HORIZONTES
981england MC5376  
Juice
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson3 13:04:11,60 1 01:14:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
982hungary MC2979  
Arrow I
Team Markom & Sajiva3 13:04:12,60 1 01:14:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
983belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon12 13:04:16,95 1 01:14:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
984belgium MC3037  
Capucine
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 13:04:23,85 1 01:14:24 Fond Wallonie
985belgium MC5858  
Charles 034
Marc De Cock15 13:04:24,35 1 01:14:24 Belgium Club
986netherlands MC9262  
Grisham
Team Knol Pigeons7 13:04:27,50 1 01:14:28 Holland Pigeons Club
987gran canaria MC8900  
Mulan
Francisco Montes Santos4 13:04:38,85 1 01:14:39 Ciudad Alta
988hungary MC8281  
Horesz 18
Team Horvath4 13:04:49,10 1 01:14:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
989england MC0870  
Essex Vision
Team Two Paul's Syndicate9 13:04:49,30 1 01:14:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
990wales MC4980  
Spirit
Team Jack Army4 13:04:52,50 1 01:14:52 Wales Club
991austria MC8325  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa9 13:04:54,45 1 01:14:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
992netherlands MC8856  
X-Treem
Lorenzo Van Russel16 13:04:55,30 1 01:14:55 Holland Pigeons Club
993belgium MC0338  
Corset
Team Van der Maas2 13:04:56,05 1 01:14:56 Belgium Club
994polska MC3871  
Webber
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 13:04:57,70 1 01:14:58 Polonia
995netherlands MC8126  
Oss 747
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 13:04:57,75 1 01:14:58 Holland Pigeons Club
996scotland MC0219  
Jax
Team The Lanarkshire Lads2 13:04:57,85 1 01:14:58 Scottish Homing Union
997england MC2931  
Macey
Team Triple G4 13:05:00,90 1 01:15:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
998eeuu MC8320  
Trump
Team Mariadan Loft2 13:05:03,15 1 01:15:03 USA
999wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent7 13:05:03,70 1 01:15:04 Wales Club
1000belgium MC1499  
Joyce
Team Bass2 13:05:06,70 1 01:15:07 Belgium Club
1001england MC3324  
Janka
A. Harker6 13:05:06,70 1 01:15:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1002england MC1834  
The Boss
Team Tinks Treasures12 13:05:13,20 1 01:15:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1003belgium MC8554  
Matthieu
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 13:05:16,55 1 01:15:17 Belgium Club
1004belgium MC5280  
Blanche
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 13:05:24,20 1 01:15:24 Fond Wallonie
1005slovakia MC1494  
Valiant
Team Viglas JJM5 13:05:26,20 1 01:15:26 Slovakia Club
1006hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 13:05:50,90 1 01:15:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1007belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver2 13:05:55,65 1 01:15:56 Belgium Club
1008polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 13:05:56,85 1 01:15:57 Polonia
1009netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink6 13:05:56,95 1 01:15:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1010scotland MC5124  
Musical
Team Hay & Scott3 13:05:58,15 1 01:15:58 Scottish Homing Union
1011denmark MC9913  
Anita 814
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 13:06:01,95 1 01:16:02 Denmark Club
1012slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM4 13:06:03,10 1 01:16:03 Slovakia Club
1013germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn5 13:06:04,50 1 01:16:04 Rietberg Club
1014belgium MC8527  
Alana
Team Matuma4 13:06:05,15 1 01:16:05 Belgium Club
1015belgium MC5393  
wistnix
Roger Mertens6 13:06:06,10 1 01:16:06 Fond Wallonie
1016netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV7 13:06:06,11 1 01:16:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1017eeuu MC7218  
F. Calabrese
Team Mariadan Loft3 13:06:07,45 1 01:16:07 USA
1018wales MC5470  
WCW 2
Team Wolf Castle Warriors2 13:06:08,20 1 01:16:08 Wales Club
1019belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 13:06:08,60 1 01:16:09 Belgium Club
1020belgium MC2093  
Chester
Team Creemers & Zoon13 13:06:09,20 1 01:16:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1021england MC9479  
Bullet
Team Murray & Mills4 13:06:09,40 1 01:16:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen7 13:06:09,50 1 01:16:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1023belgium MC9312  
Quintana
Team Panis & Tilmans4 13:06:10,80 1 01:16:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1024scotland MC2684  
Tartan Lass
Team Saor Alba7 13:06:11,15 1 01:16:11 Scottish Homing Union
1025wales MC2936  
Lu Ravi
Team Ronnies Rockets1 13:06:13,75 1 01:16:14 Wales Club
1026netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg3 13:06:15,40 1 01:16:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1027belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens7 13:06:20,00 1 01:16:20 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1028slovakia MC3386  
Ruben
Milan Vohlarik3 13:06:21,05 1 01:16:21 Slovakia Club
1029czech republic MC1789  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 13:06:29,40 1 01:16:29 Czech Republic Club
1030germany MC5179  
Cristy
Hendrik Wilpers12 13:06:29,45 1 01:16:29 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1031eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft5 13:06:30,15 1 01:16:30 USA
1032eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft4 13:06:30,65 1 01:16:31 USA
1033wales MC2483  
Samba
Team Ronnies Rockets2 13:06:31,00 1 01:16:31 Wales Club
1034slovakia MC9657  
T.N.T.
Team R.CH3 13:06:33,40 1 01:16:33 Slovakia Club
1035austria MC6901  
West
Benjamin Neag5 13:06:35,35 1 01:16:35 Austria Club
1036belgium MC5042  
Lambe
Team PEC & Batenburg20 13:06:41,80 1 01:16:42 Belgium Club
1037netherlands MC8852  
Thorador
Caspar Lurvink7 13:06:45,85 1 01:16:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1038italia MC3675  
Ripple
Ionut Hatnean3 13:06:46,20 1 01:16:46 Italia Club
1039eeuu MC6938  
Marie
Carlos Abitia1 13:06:47,50 1 01:16:48 USA
1040slovakia MC0395  
Kristian
Rudolf Miklosik2 13:06:49,70 1 01:16:50 Slovakia Club
1041wales MC2975  
Randy
Michael Cook1 13:06:54,85 1 01:16:55 Wales Club
1042slovakia MC3426  
Gloria
Simon Urban1 13:06:55,30 1 01:16:55 Slovakia Club
1043granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim24 13:06:55,90 1 01:16:56 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1044slovakia MC0568  
Easy
Simon Urban2 13:06:56,40 1 01:16:56 Slovakia Club
1045belgium MC4787  
El Swieto 2
Team El Swieto3 13:06:57,35 1 01:16:57 Belgium Club
1046polska MC6729  
Kofila
Juliusz Pelowski3 13:06:57,60 1 01:16:58 Polonia
1047belgium MC9088  
Diego
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 13:07:09,60 1 01:17:10 Belgium Club
1048rumania MC2114  
Diamond Eyes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 13:07:10,60 1 01:17:11 Romania
1049netherlands MC6013  
Johan
Team De Bruin BV8 13:07:11,20 1 01:17:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1050wales MC8777  
Giligan
Team Garcia & Murdoch1 13:07:11,35 1 01:17:11 Wales Club
1051eeuu MC3826  
Bartolo
Daniel Hash6 13:07:11,80 1 01:17:12 USA
1052netherlands MC8125  
Blauwe 95 HH
Herman Hup2 13:07:11,85 1 01:17:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1053polska MC6764  
Cuba
Roman Stopa2 13:07:11,95 1 01:17:12 Polonia
1054italia MC5397  
Pegaso
Renato Cantu5 13:07:12,60 1 01:17:13 Italia Club
1055hungary MC5215  
Negro
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras2 13:07:13,00 1 01:17:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1056england MC9823  
Güero
Team Union Jack Syn3 13:07:13,75 1 01:17:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1057netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends1 13:07:14,75 1 01:17:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1058belgium MC2919  
Top Lady
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 13:07:15,45 1 01:17:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1059polska MC6631  
Jack
Roman Stopa3 13:07:15,70 1 01:17:16 Polonia
1060polska MC0794  
Bonzo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 13:07:15,71 1 01:17:16 Polonia
1061italia MC7325  
Stan P-F 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan5 13:07:21,75 1 01:17:22 Italia Club
1062netherlands MC5132  
Frysian Silverwing
Sjaak Buwalda6 13:07:22,55 1 01:17:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1063tenerife MC5982  
Gilligan
Team Columbacanaria6 13:07:22,56 1 01:17:23 Adexe
1064eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 13:07:23,35 1 01:17:23 USA
1065eeuu MC6919  
Lucas
Team Ganus Family Loft5 13:07:23,90 1 01:17:24 USA
1066belgium MC9858  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts3 13:07:24,35 1 01:17:24 Belgium Club
1067netherlands MC0237  
Oss 628
Team Rien van Oss en Zn23 13:07:32,65 1 01:17:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1068slovakia MC1997  
Zara
Milan Vohlarik4 13:07:37,90 1 01:17:38 Slovakia Club
1069england MC4020  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers5 13:07:37,95 1 01:17:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1070ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts5 13:07:41,80 1 01:17:42 Irish Homing Union
1071netherlands MC5009  
papada
Team The Oener Butchers4 13:07:41,95 1 01:17:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1072croatia MC1999  
Lisa
Robert Marjanovic3 13:07:55,10 1 01:17:55 Croatia Pigeon Club
1073austria MC2852  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa10 13:07:56,00 1 01:17:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1074england MC5852  
Melisandre
Mark Brown1 13:07:58,00 1 01:17:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1075england MC8090  
Kemel
A. Harker7 13:08:06,75 1 01:18:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1076england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures13 13:08:17,20 1 01:18:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1077netherlands MC8660  
Oss 709
Team Rien van Oss en Zn24 13:08:20,80 1 01:18:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1078polska MC3616  
Lyng
Edward Garbowski1 13:08:21,80 1 01:18:22 Polonia
1079belgium MC6806  
Mirka
Team PEC & Batenburg21 13:08:22,75 1 01:18:23 Belgium Club
1080germany MC1643  
Polly
Team Klaas & Sohn6 13:08:23,25 1 01:18:23 Rietberg Club
1081gran canaria MC7858  
Moscú
Team Warzone3 13:08:24,85 1 01:18:25 Club Los Socios
1082slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 13:08:25,40 1 01:18:25 Slovakia Club
1083belgium MC5306  
Ronny
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 13:08:27,55 1 01:18:28 Belgium Club
1084wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets7 13:08:28,00 1 01:18:28 Wales Club
1085czech republic MC9415  
Nikita
Team Ceska Trebova4 13:08:30,00 1 01:18:30 Czech Republic Club
1086eeuu MC3439  
Morpheus
Team Callejas Loft2 13:08:31,85 1 01:18:32 USA
1087england MC2049  
All the 777
Pieter & Anna Oberholster9 13:08:37,15 1 01:18:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1088england MC0902  
Millys Ready
Team Milly's Loft15 13:08:38,20 1 01:18:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1089belgium MC8315  
Petra
Team Diamond Ladies2 13:08:56,35 1 01:18:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1090belgium MC1877  
Gaspar
Team Mazury9 13:08:57,40 1 01:18:57 Belgium Club
1091wales MC9379  
Squace Pants
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 13:08:58,60 1 01:18:59 Wales Club
1092belgium MC7206  
Charles 025
Marc De Cock16 13:08:58,75 1 01:18:59 Belgium Club
1093england MC0484  
Count on Me
Team W and S Sweet3 13:08:59,30 1 01:18:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1094gran canaria MC1398  
Mutaito
Francisco Montes Santos5 13:09:01,30 1 01:19:01 Ciudad Alta
1095tenerife MC4553  
Ricardina
Team Tomás Montiel3 13:09:04,10 1 01:19:04 GRAN FONDO
1096eeuu MC2305  
Abril
Team KT Loft3 13:09:06,55 1 01:19:07 USA
1097netherlands MC8407  
Ichabod
Team Goedee & Brakele8 13:09:06,85 1 01:19:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1098england MC0048  
Dundees On Fire
Team Milly's Loft16 13:09:07,35 1 01:19:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1099denmark MC4907  
Mr. Blue 783
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 13:09:14,45 1 01:19:14 Denmark Club
1100belgium MC8381  
Charles 164
Marc De Cock17 13:09:58,75 1 01:19:59 Belgium Club
1101wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets8 13:10:08,55 1 01:20:09 Wales Club
1102eeuu MC0449  
Flores
Daniel Hash7 13:10:12,00 1 01:20:12 USA
1103scotland MC4090  
Susan
Team The Lanarkshire Lads3 13:10:28,00 1 01:20:28 Scottish Homing Union
1104england MC2183  
Blue Thunder
Team Triple G5 13:10:30,55 1 01:20:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1105polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride4 13:10:44,10 1 01:20:44 Polonia
1106belgium MC5309  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 13:10:48,30 1 01:20:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1107polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska2 13:11:06,45 1 01:21:06 Polonia
1108belgium MC7413  
Varys
Team Van der Maas3 13:11:08,40 1 01:21:08 Belgium Club
1109belgium MC9274  
Atila
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 13:11:09,00 1 01:21:09 Belgium Club
1110italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan6 13:11:21,15 1 01:21:21 Italia Club
1111eeuu MC3034  
Ashley
Team Ganus Family Loft6 13:11:24,45 1 01:21:24 USA
1112mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 13:11:24,75 1 01:21:25 Mexico
1113granada MC5960  
Sakin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim25 13:11:25,30 1 01:21:25 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1114belgium MC8741  
Calvin
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:11:26,75 1 01:21:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1115germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers2 13:11:34,00 1 01:21:34 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1116belgium MC7052  
Nicole
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers12 13:11:36,40 1 01:21:36 Belgium Club
1117china MC4782  
Al-barak
Chen Zhiheng7 13:11:37,80 1 01:21:38 China Pigeon Raging Club
1118tenerife MC9342  
Melani
Team Achaman el Pincho3 13:11:43,45 1 01:21:43 Adexe
1119colombia MC5926  
Wilmar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia6 13:11:52,65 1 01:21:53 Colombia Club
1120ireland MC1186  
Wayne
Team John Wayne Syndicate4 13:11:54,65 1 01:21:55 Irish Homing Union
1121germany MC9558  
Scooby
Hendrik Wilpers13 13:12:07,40 1 01:22:07 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1122england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G6 13:12:08,25 1 01:22:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1123netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel17 13:12:08,50 1 01:22:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1124netherlands MC4647  
Isa Bau
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 13:12:22,70 1 01:22:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1125england MC9888  
Pedro
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson4 13:12:24,45 1 01:22:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1126england MC3868  
Bonner 1
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 13:12:35,15 1 01:22:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1127germany MC2221  
Ema
Johannes Rimmele7 13:12:44,85 1 01:22:45 Germany Club
1128netherlands MC5323  
Oss 734
Team Rien van Oss en Zn25 13:12:57,55 1 01:22:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1129rumania MC7107  
Pandora
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors11 13:13:06,05 1 01:23:06 Romania
1130polska MC0989  
Anais
Aleksander Golofit3 13:13:18,40 1 01:23:18 Polonia
1131netherlands MC4100  
Sandra
Team De Bruin BV9 13:13:18,65 1 01:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1132belgium MC1962  
Mika
Team Red Devils Racing2 13:13:40,55 1 01:23:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1133england MC2463  
Guillermo
Team The Dreamers4 13:13:41,35 1 01:23:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1134netherlands MC2877  
Kancho
Team Adema & Rekker2 13:14:04,10 1 01:24:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1135belgium MC2813  
Hanna
Team Mazury10 13:14:07,25 1 01:24:07 Belgium Club
1136belgium MC9875  
Cor
Team Creemers & Zoon15 13:14:19,95 1 01:24:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1137slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 13:14:24,35 1 01:24:24 Slovakia Club
1138belgium MC1492  
Doozer
Team PEC & Batenburg22 13:14:25,35 1 01:24:25 Belgium Club
1139england MC1870  
Draco
Team Murray & Mills5 13:14:32,00 1 01:24:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1140polska MC5707  
Rowan
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 13:15:10,70 1 01:25:11 Polonia
1141belgium MC2376  
zegnix
Roger Mertens7 13:15:12,20 1 01:25:12 Fond Wallonie
1142polska MC0407  
Carolyn
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 13:15:18,10 1 01:25:18 Polonia
1143england MC8902  
Lean Machine
Team Essex Rockets7 13:15:24,65 1 01:25:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert13 13:15:24,80 1 01:25:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1145belgium MC8418  
Clowe
Team Mazury11 13:15:25,20 1 01:25:25 Belgium Club
1146belgium MC0824  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre10 13:15:26,05 1 01:25:26 Belgium Club
1147england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet4 13:15:26,06 1 01:25:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1148belgium MC8167  
Charles 124
Marc De Cock18 13:15:26,30 1 01:25:26 Belgium Club
1149hungary MC6279  
Attezg
Herold Attila2 13:15:26,75 1 01:25:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1150netherlands MC6951  
Oss 778
Team Rien van Oss en Zn26 13:15:27,15 1 01:25:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1151germany MC6862  
Teri
Team Klaas & Sohn7 13:15:28,40 1 01:25:28 Rietberg Club
1152england MC1112  
Del Boy
Team Tinks Treasures14 13:15:28,41 1 01:25:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1153austria MC3830  
Import
Benjamin Neag6 13:15:28,70 1 01:25:29 Austria Club
1154england MC4820  
Tapper
A. Harker8 13:15:29,15 1 01:25:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1155slovakia MC8867  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik5 13:15:29,50 1 01:25:30 Slovakia Club
1156eeuu MC6171  
Zuzo
Team Ganus Family Loft7 13:15:29,85 1 01:25:30 USA
1157netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons2 13:15:30,10 1 01:25:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1158belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 13:15:30,11 1 01:25:30 Belgium Club
1159belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI3 13:15:30,40 1 01:25:30 Belgium Club
1160wales MC1028  
Dave
Team Jack Army5 13:15:30,50 1 01:25:30 Wales Club
1161netherlands MC7148  
Rene
Team De Bruin BV10 13:15:30,85 1 01:25:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1162belgium MC1004  
Corky
Team Segers & Coppens7 13:15:32,90 1 01:25:33 Denderbond Ninove
1163germany MC5118  
Spork 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 13:15:33,75 1 01:25:34 Germany Club
1164england MC4823  
Hope
Team W and S Sweet5 13:15:36,50 1 01:25:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1165wales MC6601  
Chavito
Team Garcia & Murdoch2 13:15:36,65 1 01:25:37 Wales Club
1166eeuu MC3576  
Fortuna
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 13:15:37,85 1 01:25:38 USA
1167netherlands MC0302  
84 RTF HH
Herman Hup3 13:15:37,95 1 01:25:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1168wales MC0399  
Duvel
Team Men of Gwent8 13:15:39,30 1 01:25:39 Wales Club
1169england MC5483  
Jackie
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson5 13:15:40,00 1 01:25:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1170italia MC2968  
Julia P
Ionut Hatnean4 13:15:40,35 1 01:25:40 Italia Club
1171china MC9614  
Keira
Chen Zhiheng8 13:15:40,40 1 01:25:40 China Pigeon Raging Club
1172colombia MC8983  
Enrique
Team Club Cafe de Colombia7 13:15:41,15 1 01:25:41 Colombia Club
1173netherlands MC9245  
De Pyreneeen 4
Mijnis Gijsen2 13:15:41,35 1 01:25:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1174england MC0106  
Southfield Greenwood
Mark Gilbert14 13:15:43,05 1 01:25:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1175belgium MC5096  
bruto
Norbert De Schryver3 13:15:43,40 1 01:25:43 Belgium Club
1176netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander4 13:15:44,35 1 01:25:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1177wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor7 13:15:45,85 1 01:25:46 Wales Club
1178belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S17 13:15:46,80 1 01:25:47 Belgium Club
1179belgium MC3244  
Falcao
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 13:15:47,20 1 01:25:47 Belgium Club
1180polska MC8382  
Vera
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz3 13:15:47,50 1 01:25:48 Polonia
1181netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer15 13:15:48,60 1 01:25:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1182austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler4 13:15:49,00 1 01:25:49 Austria Club
1183eeuu MC0773  
Snow Squirrel
Team Christopher Loft3 13:15:49,80 1 01:25:50 USA
1184wales MC4866  
Annita
Team Garcia & Murdoch3 13:15:50,40 1 01:25:50 Wales Club
1185belgium MC0664  
Clint
Team Creemers & Zoon16 13:15:50,65 1 01:25:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1186england MC6448  
Ugly Duck
Pieter & Anna Oberholster10 13:15:50,80 1 01:25:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1187belgium MC0356  
Tigre
Team Mazury12 13:15:51,65 1 01:25:52 Belgium Club
1188netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn27 13:15:53,10 1 01:25:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1189germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 13:15:54,25 1 01:25:54 Germany Club
1190england MC1734  
Southfield Lindelof
Mark Gilbert15 13:15:54,75 1 01:25:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1191belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg23 13:15:55,10 1 01:25:55 Belgium Club
1192netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS5 13:15:56,55 1 01:25:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1193netherlands MC9063  
Baldacci
Team Knol Pigeons8 13:15:56,80 1 01:25:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1194slovakia MC0912  
ADK 339
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 13:15:57,35 1 01:25:57 Slovakia Club
1195england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris2 13:15:57,36 1 01:25:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1196belgium MC4215  
Cruz
Team Creemers & Zoon17 13:15:57,75 1 01:25:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1197belgium MC5739  
Stella
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst4 13:15:58,25 1 01:25:58 Belgium Club
1198england MC9692  
Viper
Team Murray & Mills6 13:15:58,85 1 01:25:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1199belgium MC8034  
Cindy
Team Creemers & Zoon18 13:15:59,70 1 01:26:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1200austria MC8388  
Top 2
Franz Roetzer2 13:16:00,40 1 01:26:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1201england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets8 13:16:00,55 1 01:26:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1202tenerife MC1519  
Fancy
Team Achaman el Pincho4 13:16:01,30 1 01:26:01 Adexe
1203netherlands MC1573  
John
Frits Paulssen7 13:16:01,85 1 01:26:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1204england MC2284  
Trip AA
Will Curtis10 13:16:01,95 1 01:26:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1205belgium MC2105  
King Astrix
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 13:16:02,40 1 01:26:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1206rumania MC5292  
Unique 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors12 13:16:02,41 1 01:26:02 Romania
1207eeuu MC3373  
Spice
Team KT Loft4 13:16:03,20 1 01:26:03 USA
1208china MC8679  
Silvia
Chen Zhiheng9 13:16:03,55 1 01:26:04 China Pigeon Raging Club
1209netherlands MC5002  
Dory
Team Veenstra Pigeons4 13:16:03,80 1 01:26:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1210austria MC9918  
Belokie
Benjamin Neag7 13:16:03,85 1 01:26:04 Austria Club
1211germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn8 13:16:04,15 1 01:26:04 Rietberg Club
1212colombia MC3937  
Oscar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia8 13:16:06,40 1 01:26:06 Colombia Club
1213germany MC0054  
Hurrican 41
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn3 13:16:06,50 1 01:26:06 Germany Club
1214eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft8 13:16:07,15 1 01:26:07 USA
1215england MC6401  
Merry Man II
Team Burns Bombers5 13:16:07,30 1 01:26:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1216scotland MC3054  
Chila
Team Hay & Scott4 13:16:07,40 1 01:26:07 Scottish Homing Union
1217slovakia MC7444  
Maja
Vladimir Marcan1 13:16:07,45 1 01:26:07 Slovakia Club
1218netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen3 13:16:07,50 1 01:26:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1219belgium MC1756  
Roger
Team Luckyspil3 13:16:08,40 1 01:26:08 Belgium Club
1220gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla9 13:16:09,00 1 01:26:09 C.C. Las Palmas
1221eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash8 13:16:09,75 1 01:26:10 USA
1222slovakia MC2945  
Anna
Team Holicky4 13:16:10,25 1 01:26:10 Slovakia Club
1223wales MC9441  
Boomerang 18
Team Tom & Gaynor8 13:16:10,35 1 01:26:10 Wales Club
1224netherlands MC9309  
Timoteo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 13:16:10,36 1 01:26:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1225mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 13:16:11,40 1 01:26:11 Mexico
1226england MC7723  
Aldaniti
Team Burns Bombers6 13:16:11,45 1 01:26:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1227tenerife MC6708  
Mad Spirit
José Martín González2 13:16:12,60 1 01:26:13 Abona Sur
1228rumania MC0122  
Double
Class 8882 13:16:13,70 1 01:26:14 Romania
1229belgium MC0075  
Jacops Beauti
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing14 13:16:14,20 1 01:26:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1230england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 13:16:14,70 1 01:26:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1231eeuu MC0190  
Pencho
Team Ganus Family Loft9 13:16:15,90 1 01:26:16 USA
1232england MC4747  
Wow Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 13:16:16,00 1 01:26:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1233polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 13:16:17,00 1 01:26:17 Polonia
1234england MC2593  
Hampshire Boys 4
Team Hampshire Boys2 13:16:17,05 1 01:26:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1235england MC5274  
Big Tommy
Kelvin Young2 13:16:17,30 1 01:26:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1236polska MC9760  
Capitan
Artur Gasiorowski5 13:16:17,55 1 01:26:18 Polonia
1237belgium MC1071  
Shana Girl
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers13 13:16:18,80 1 01:26:19 Belgium Club
1238belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S18 13:16:24,20 1 01:26:24 Belgium Club
1239belgium MC8412  
Rogerhe
Jef Goris4 13:16:25,00 1 01:26:25 Belgium Club
1240belgium MC6177  
F.B.I. 1
Team FBI4 13:16:26,05 1 01:26:26 Belgium Club
1241hungary MC2857  
Niki 1
Jozsef Kovacs8 13:16:29,35 1 01:26:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1242netherlands MC7785  
Princess
Team Soepboer16 13:16:35,05 1 01:26:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1243polska MC7222  
XSETRA
Pawel Orlowski3 13:16:35,50 1 01:26:36 Polonia
1244polska MC3978  
Barky
Piotr Wasewicz4 13:16:35,65 1 01:26:36 Polonia
1245italia MC6506  
Virgola
Renato Cantu6 13:16:35,85 1 01:26:36 Italia Club
1246eeuu MC0169  
Nokia
Daniel Hash9 13:16:36,25 1 01:26:36 USA
1247england MC9742  
Fred
Team Herbert & Jones2 13:16:36,40 1 01:26:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1248austria MC7059  
Nuss 1106
Robert Nagelhofer3 13:16:36,50 1 01:26:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1249china MC6344  
Hamburg
Chen Zhiheng10 13:16:36,80 1 01:26:37 China Pigeon Raging Club
1250sweden MC4766  
Hamloon
Team Fulltofta3 13:16:37,00 1 01:26:37 Sweden Club
1251china MC7891  
Kimba
Chen Zhiheng11 13:16:37,15 1 01:26:37 China Pigeon Raging Club
1252netherlands MC6160  
Beda
Lorenzo Van Russel18 13:16:37,20 1 01:26:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1253netherlands MC9926  
Vettel
Foeke Hoekstra4 13:16:37,21 1 01:26:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1254netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen8 13:16:37,35 1 01:26:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1255england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures15 13:16:37,65 1 01:26:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1256austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán2 13:16:38,00 1 01:26:38 Austria Club
1257austria MC2964  
Beny
Team Ladesa3 13:16:38,05 1 01:26:38 Austria Club
1258wales MC1557  
Gent Around
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 13:16:38,30 1 01:26:38 Wales Club
1259netherlands MC0300  
Frysian Piston
Sjaak Buwalda7 13:16:38,31 1 01:26:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1260wales MC0079  
Brandy
Team Men of Gwent9 13:16:39,00 1 01:26:39 Wales Club
1261germany MC8183  
Zorro
Jörg Unglaube3 13:16:39,01 1 01:26:39 Germany Club
1262polska MC8891  
S&P
Pawel Orlowski4 13:16:39,02 1 01:26:39 Polonia
1263polska MC3427  
Maja
Team Maja3 13:16:39,05 1 01:26:39 Polonia
1264belgium MC5593  
Romain
Team Red Devils Racing3 13:16:39,06 1 01:26:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1265england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis11 13:16:39,70 1 01:26:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1266belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S19 13:16:40,05 1 01:26:40 Belgium Club
1267polska MC6663  
Mistro
Artur Gasiorowski6 13:16:40,30 1 01:26:40 Polonia
1268scotland MC6556  
Bashers Burd
Team Kingsway Lofts4 13:16:40,55 1 01:26:41 Scottish Homing Union
1269netherlands MC6183  
C. Portty
Team Soepboer17 13:16:40,70 1 01:26:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1270netherlands MC4558  
Amazone
Lorenzo Van Russel19 13:16:40,85 1 01:26:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1271netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:16:41,40 1 01:26:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1272belgium MC8043  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts4 13:16:41,50 1 01:26:42 Belgium Club
1273england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.3 13:16:41,90 1 01:26:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1274belgium MC2336  
roepnix
Roger Mertens8 13:16:41,95 1 01:26:42 Fond Wallonie
1275belgium MC0795  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts5 13:16:42,60 1 01:26:43 Belgium Club
1276rumania MC2859  
Winner
Class 8883 13:16:42,80 1 01:26:43 Romania
1277italia MC5509  
Cattaleya
Team Loft & Race Taross1 13:16:42,95 1 01:26:43 Italia Club
1278eeuu MC1775  
Delta
Team Pena Loft2 13:16:42,96 1 01:26:43 USA
1279england MC9535  
Binks
Team Tinks Treasures16 13:16:43,10 1 01:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1280belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers14 13:16:43,45 1 01:26:43 Belgium Club
1281belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon19 13:16:43,46 1 01:26:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1282slovakia MC7066  
Zuza
Vladimir Benak3 13:16:43,47 1 01:26:43 Slovakia Club
1283scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads4 13:16:43,90 1 01:26:44 Scottish Homing Union
1284england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum4 13:16:44,05 1 01:26:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1285england MC0869  
Fast 911
Will Curtis12 13:16:44,50 1 01:26:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1286hungary MC5384  
New Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos3 13:16:44,65 1 01:26:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1287slovakia MC6103  
Sima
Milan Vojtko4 13:16:45,35 1 01:26:45 Slovakia Club
1288england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys3 13:16:45,40 1 01:26:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1289netherlands MC4696  
Jean
Frits Paulssen8 13:16:45,45 1 01:26:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1290denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 13:16:45,55 1 01:26:46 Denmark Club
1291polska MC2935  
Isabel
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz4 13:16:46,05 1 01:26:46 Polonia
1292ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts6 13:16:46,95 1 01:26:47 Irish Homing Union
1293austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer3 13:16:47,35 1 01:26:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1294hungary MC2003  
268
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 13:16:47,45 1 01:26:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1295wales MC2722  
Brandon
Team Swilly Boys1 13:16:47,85 1 01:26:48 Wales Club
1296england MC9880  
R. Harrys
Team Cool Carrot3 13:16:48,20 1 01:26:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1297netherlands MC8270  
Frysian Raptor
Sjaak Buwalda8 13:16:48,45 1 01:26:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1298hungary MC1619  
Big Blue Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 13:16:50,00 1 01:26:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1299polska MC6287  
Diva
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz5 13:16:50,65 1 01:26:51 Polonia
1300polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski7 13:16:50,85 1 01:26:51 Polonia
1301england MC7119  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures17 13:16:51,30 1 01:26:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1302hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 13:16:57,05 1 01:26:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1303belgium MC5937  
Dave
Team PEC & Batenburg24 13:16:59,00 1 01:26:59 Belgium Club
1304hungary MC2473  
Replay Topstar "27
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 13:17:03,75 1 01:27:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1305netherlands MC2833  
Superbia
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 13:17:04,05 1 01:27:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1306belgium MC8849  
Nora
Team Diamond Ladies3 13:17:06,95 1 01:27:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1307ireland MC0531  
Chopper
Team Wes Hall3 13:17:07,30 1 01:27:07 Irish Homing Union
1308wales MC9003  
Eclipse
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 13:17:08,90 1 01:27:09 Wales Club
1309belgium MC3628  
Balto
Team Bleus & Stockx2 13:17:09,95 1 01:27:10 Belgium Club
1310china MC3714  
Katie
Chen Zhiheng12 13:17:11,50 1 01:27:12 China Pigeon Raging Club
1311fuerteventura MC8155  
Wriggley
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 13:17:12,00 1 01:27:12 Gran Tarajal
1312england MC7198  
Rest Assured
Team W and S Sweet6 13:17:12,50 1 01:27:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1313italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 13:17:12,70 1 01:27:13 Italia Club
1314netherlands MC7855  
Abel
Team De Bruin BV11 13:17:12,90 1 01:27:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1315colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles4 13:17:12,91 1 01:27:13 Colombia Club
1316germany MC8775  
Spork 7
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 13:17:13,70 1 01:27:14 Germany Club
1317germany MC6501  
invierno
Hendrik Wilpers14 13:17:14,30 1 01:27:14 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1318england MC9683  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing4 13:17:14,65 1 01:27:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1319scotland MC0695  
Tinkers Lass
Team Saor Alba8 13:17:14,85 1 01:27:15 Scottish Homing Union
1320hungary MC4698  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs9 13:17:15,65 1 01:27:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1321england MC0843  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys4 13:17:15,75 1 01:27:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1322england MC8478  
King Kenny
Kelvin Young3 13:17:16,45 1 01:27:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S20 13:17:17,05 1 01:27:17 Belgium Club
1324belgium MC4986  
Evelyntje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 13:17:18,05 1 01:27:18 Belgium Club
1325belgium MC4388  
White Mirko
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing15 13:17:19,40 1 01:27:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1326netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk2 13:17:19,41 1 01:27:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1327granada MC2837  
Teflon
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim26 13:17:19,60 1 01:27:20 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1328gran canaria MC1851  
Mona Lisa
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 13:17:20,20 1 01:27:20 Club Los Socios
1329england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster11 13:17:20,55 1 01:27:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1330belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg25 13:17:21,15 1 01:27:21 Belgium Club
1331belgium MC4978  
Fetit A
Team Diamond Ladies4 13:17:22,10 1 01:27:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1332polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling4 13:17:22,40 1 01:27:22 Polonia
1333england MC9054  
Lucky 1
Team W and S Sweet7 13:17:22,70 1 01:27:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1334netherlands MC7193  
Cas
Frits Paulssen9 13:17:23,60 1 01:27:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1335england MC6621  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 13:17:23,85 1 01:27:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1336rumania MC0633  
Unique 3
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors13 13:17:23,95 1 01:27:24 Romania
1337england MC7103  
Faber
A. Harker9 13:17:24,05 1 01:27:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1338germany MC6296  
Telly
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 13:17:25,60 1 01:27:26 Kaltenengers Club
1339hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 13:17:28,40 1 01:27:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1340colombia MC2081  
Cristina
Team Club Cafe de Colombia9 13:17:30,15 1 01:27:30 Colombia Club
1341polska MC0522  
Belgian Riddle
Tomasz Wiczling5 13:17:33,85 1 01:27:34 Polonia
1342slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 13:17:33,86 1 01:27:34 Slovakia Club
1343colombia MC4538  
Lanzarote
Team Club Cafe de Colombia10 13:17:37,70 1 01:27:38 Colombia Club
1344england MC8180  
Bonner 4
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 13:17:38,55 1 01:27:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1345belgium MC5618  
Chanel
Team Creemers & Zoon20 13:17:41,60 1 01:27:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1346england MC8953  
Debbie
Team Glevum5 13:17:41,90 1 01:27:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1347england MC4687  
Minerva
Team Fev Flyers6 13:17:45,70 1 01:27:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1348austria MC2176  
Celine
Benjamin Neag8 13:17:52,25 1 01:27:52 Austria Club
1349england MC8618  
Jelle
Team Toto Buzi Loft6 13:17:55,90 1 01:27:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1350austria MC4234  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler5 13:18:00,15 1 01:28:00 Austria Club
1351austria MC2736  
Balloo
Benjamin Neag9 13:18:00,45 1 01:28:00 Austria Club
1352austria MC9689  
Blue Jack
Team Fuchs3 13:18:03,70 1 01:28:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1353netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen4 13:18:04,15 1 01:28:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1354belgium MC8661  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre11 13:18:06,55 1 01:28:07 Belgium Club
1355hungary MC9325  
Sugovica
Team Barócs2 13:18:06,95 1 01:28:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1356belgium MC8218  
Van Avermaet
Team Panis & Tilmans5 13:18:07,25 1 01:28:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1357hungary MC8453  
Sunny
Károly Haraszti3 13:18:07,85 1 01:28:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1358germany MC2671  
Michael
Team Klaas & Sohn9 13:18:14,90 1 01:28:15 Rietberg Club
1359belgium MC8493  
Chita
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers15 13:18:14,95 1 01:28:15 Belgium Club
1360granada MC0233  
Ritmie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim27 13:18:16,10 1 01:28:16 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1361wales MC7329  
Bradshow
Team Jack Army6 13:18:17,40 1 01:28:17 Wales Club
1362netherlands MC4330  
Sargus
Lorenzo Van Russel20 13:18:17,50 1 01:28:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1363eeuu MC4198  
Madison Hope
Team Madison Loft5 13:18:17,60 1 01:28:18 USA
1364wales MC6405  
WCW 1
Team Wolf Castle Warriors3 13:18:19,00 1 01:28:19 Wales Club
1365mexico MC7538  
Penny
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 13:18:21,65 1 01:28:22 Mexico
1366england MC5842  
Bob The Builder
Team Pound a Can5 13:18:21,90 1 01:28:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1367scotland MC6192  
Adela
Team Hay & Scott5 13:18:22,55 1 01:28:23 Scottish Homing Union
1368germany MC1144  
Sandra
Team Sandras Family3 13:18:23,35 1 01:28:23 Germany Club
1369wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 13:18:23,80 1 01:28:24 Wales Club
1370netherlands MC0909  
Sido
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 13:18:24,05 1 01:28:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1371england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate10 13:18:24,85 1 01:28:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1372belgium MC1444  
El Cid
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers16 13:18:35,75 1 01:28:36 Belgium Club
1373polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 13:18:39,90 1 01:28:40 Polonia
1374belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock19 13:18:49,20 1 01:28:49 Belgium Club
1375belgium MC3799  
Deulqeminck
Team Panis & Tilmans6 13:19:17,30 1 01:29:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1376england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures18 13:19:19,00 1 01:29:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1377colombia MC8446  
Benny
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro1 13:19:25,20 1 01:29:25 Colombia Club
1378scotland MC1518  
Halley
Team Hay & Scott6 13:19:26,15 1 01:29:26 Scottish Homing Union
1379eeuu MC3046  
Xandor
Team Milestone Loft5 13:19:50,00 1 01:29:50 USA
1380belgium MC3053  
Jeanet
Team PEC & Batenburg26 13:19:52,50 1 01:29:52 Belgium Club
1381eeuu MC7104  
Gaystar
Team Milestone Loft6 13:20:17,70 1 01:30:18 USA
1382belgium MC6415  
Kimberly
Nelly en Jean Beelen8 13:20:37,20 1 01:30:37 Belgium Club
1383england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys4 13:20:59,30 1 01:30:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1384italia MC8041  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu7 13:21:55,55 1 01:31:56 Italia Club
1385hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 13:22:24,05 1 01:32:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1386polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata5 13:22:27,35 1 01:32:27 Polonia
1387england MC6211  
I'll Be Back
Team W and S Sweet8 13:23:23,10 1 01:33:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1388belgium MC3310  
Japneus
Team Red Devils Racing4 13:23:52,55 1 01:33:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1389puerto rico MC5793  
Dark Vader
José L. García Cruz2 13:23:54,75 1 01:33:55 Puerto Rico
1390netherlands MC3089  
Críspulo
Lorenzo Van Russel21 13:23:55,80 1 01:33:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1391netherlands MC3914  
Mells 2
Team Soepboer18 13:23:58,85 1 01:33:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1392wales MC5575  
Saturnalia
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 13:24:27,60 1 01:34:28 Wales Club
1393belgium MC3413  
Fleur
Team Buyl & Howells3 13:24:47,15 1 01:34:47 Denderbond Ninove
1394germany MC8196  
Graden
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 13:24:53,55 1 01:34:54 Wetter
1395denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen3 13:24:55,35 1 01:34:55 Denmark Club
1396belgium MC6096  
Ayrton
Pierre Vanhentenrijck3 13:24:56,15 1 01:34:56 Belgium Club
1397belgium MC4242  
Dream Girl
Team Buyl & Howells4 13:24:57,20 1 01:34:57 Denderbond Ninove
1398mexico MC8260  
Starsky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 13:24:57,80 1 01:34:58 Mexico
1399england MC1388  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow4 13:24:58,25 1 01:34:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1400lanzarote MC9278  
Holguín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 13:25:05,75 1 01:35:06 Guatisea
1401netherlands MC6457  
Corine
Piet Schenk4 13:25:07,00 1 01:35:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1402belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S21 13:25:07,55 1 01:35:08 Belgium Club
1403england MC4025  
Pinky
Team Toto Buzi Loft7 13:25:07,65 1 01:35:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1404england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster12 13:25:08,50 1 01:35:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1405gran canaria MC5910  
Nikon
Francisco Montes Santos6 13:25:08,65 1 01:35:09 Ciudad Alta
1406ireland MC0826  
John
Team John Wayne Syndicate5 13:25:08,90 1 01:35:09 Irish Homing Union
1407turkey MC3977  
Fiocco
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 13:25:09,10 1 01:35:09 Turkey Flying Club
1408tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 13:25:09,50 1 01:35:10 CANARAGÜI
1409england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum6 13:25:09,60 1 01:35:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1410belgium MC6419  
Little Jo
Team Buyl & Howells5 13:25:10,50 1 01:35:10 Denderbond Ninove
1411belgium MC8701  
Charles 357
Marc De Cock20 13:25:11,85 1 01:35:12 Belgium Club
1412hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs10 13:25:12,90 1 01:35:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1413netherlands MC3854  
Oss 789
Team Rien van Oss en Zn28 13:25:13,50 1 01:35:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1414belgium MC2052  
Peron
Pierre Vanhentenrijck4 13:25:13,80 1 01:35:14 Belgium Club
1415eeuu MC7811  
Cano
Team Milestone Loft7 13:25:14,55 1 01:35:15 USA
1416wales MC0491  
WCW 5
Team Wolf Castle Warriors4 13:25:14,60 1 01:35:15 Wales Club
1417england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie3 13:25:15,40 1 01:35:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1418netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl5 13:25:15,41 1 01:35:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1419wales MC9043  
Squeaky Five
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 13:25:15,45 1 01:35:15 Wales Club
1420belgium MC9169  
Sophie
Team Geusens1 13:25:16,65 1 01:35:17 Belgium Club
1421eeuu MC1414  
Chipo 337
Team Christopher Loft4 13:25:16,80 1 01:35:17 USA
1422belgium MC4899  
Arona 963
Dirk Verstichelen3 13:25:17,20 1 01:35:17 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1423netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV12 13:25:17,25 1 01:35:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1424england MC7865  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers7 13:25:17,40 1 01:35:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1425belgium MC4579  
marnix
Roger Mertens9 13:25:17,60 1 01:35:18 Fond Wallonie
1426netherlands MC5399  
Space Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends2 13:25:18,75 1 01:35:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1427netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen10 13:25:19,50 1 01:35:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1428belgium MC7138  
Shadow
Team PEC & Batenburg27 13:25:20,45 1 01:35:20 Belgium Club
1429netherlands MC1098  
Bernie
Team The Oener Butchers5 13:25:21,15 1 01:35:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1430belgium MC3908  
Raldo
Team PEC & Batenburg28 13:25:21,25 1 01:35:21 Belgium Club
1431scotland MC7448  
Tip Top Arona
William Donachie4 13:25:28,35 1 01:35:28 Scottish Homing Union
1432england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet9 13:25:30,70 1 01:35:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1433belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg29 13:25:30,85 1 01:35:31 Belgium Club
1434italia MC1686  
Albin
Carlo Iaconeta2 13:25:30,86 1 01:35:31 Italia Club
1435belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock21 13:25:35,00 1 01:35:35 Belgium Club
1436austria MC9476  
F & A 55
Team Butyka & Viglidán3 13:25:35,75 1 01:35:36 Austria Club
1437england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn4 13:25:35,80 1 01:35:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1438wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army7 13:25:36,20 1 01:35:36 Wales Club
1439belgium MC0999  
Chris
Team Creemers & Zoon21 13:25:36,25 1 01:35:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1440england MC5240  
Hope
Team Triple G7 13:25:36,85 1 01:35:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1441eeuu MC7158  
Yasmin
Team Ganus Family Loft10 13:25:41,00 1 01:35:41 USA
1442eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold4 13:25:41,45 1 01:35:41 USA
1443germany MC8989  
Spork 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 13:25:42,45 1 01:35:42 Germany Club
1444england MC7621  
Butchers Boy
Team Essex Rockets9 13:26:15,10 1 01:36:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1445granada MC2129  
Khan
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim28 13:26:15,35 1 01:36:15 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1446colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles5 13:26:21,60 1 01:36:22 Colombia Club
1447ireland MC6166  
Emmett
Team John Wayne Syndicate6 13:26:22,20 1 01:36:22 Irish Homing Union
1448belgium MC6286  
Alexander
Team Geusens2 13:26:22,30 1 01:36:22 Belgium Club
1449rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile2 13:26:24,75 1 01:36:25 Romania
1450slovakia MC6624  
Oliver
Vladimir Benak4 13:26:25,60 1 01:36:26 Slovakia Club
1451austria MC4756  
Top 555
Franz Roetzer4 13:26:27,90 1 01:36:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1452belgium MC3534  
Prins Harry
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing16 13:26:28,90 1 01:36:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1453england MC0221  
Popeye Shane
Team Milly's Loft18 13:26:33,15 1 01:36:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1454belgium MC6363  
Apollo
Team Mazury13 13:26:52,25 1 01:36:52 Belgium Club
1455belgium MC3297  
Arona 980
Dirk Verstichelen4 13:26:55,60 1 01:36:56 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1456slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna2 13:27:02,35 1 01:37:02 Slovakia Club
1457belgium MC6074  
hoornix
Roger Mertens10 13:27:24,60 1 01:37:25 Fond Wallonie
1458eeuu MC8205  
Poncha
Team Callejas Loft3 13:27:38,95 1 01:37:39 USA
1459rumania MC8282  
Unidad
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors14 13:27:41,35 1 01:37:41 Romania
1460england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys3 13:27:49,95 1 01:37:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1461china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng13 13:27:58,45 1 01:37:58 China Pigeon Raging Club
1462germany MC7810  
Gru aus Hameln
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn4 13:29:32,20 1 01:39:32 Germany Club
1463wales MC5245  
Milton
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes5 13:29:32,60 1 01:39:33 Wales Club
1464england MC0489  
Renzo
Team Orbital Lofts2 13:29:34,85 1 01:39:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1465belgium MC3440  
Pirol
Team PEC & Batenburg30 13:29:35,25 1 01:39:35 Belgium Club
1466hungary MC1447  
Atee 11
Herold Attila3 13:29:38,90 1 01:39:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1467slovenia MC6189  
Papagaj
Geric Dusan1 13:29:41,95 1 01:39:42 Slovenia Club
1468belgium MC1217  
Rocky
Team Segers & Coppens8 13:30:19,10 1 01:40:19 Denderbond Ninove
1469ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 13:30:22,30 1 01:40:22 Ukraine Club
1470england MC5447  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs4 13:30:23,10 1 01:40:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1471tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez3 13:30:26,95 1 01:40:27 CANARAGÜI
1472slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P2 13:30:55,40 1 01:40:55 Slovakia Club
1473slovakia MC6483  
Julien
Simon Urban3 13:31:10,25 1 01:41:10 Slovakia Club
1474netherlands MC3049  
Hendrik
Team De Bruin BV13 13:32:14,25 1 01:42:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1475england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft8 13:32:39,35 1 01:42:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1476belgium MC2733  
Dunkel
Team PEC & Batenburg31 13:32:42,25 1 01:42:42 Belgium Club
1477belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg32 13:33:58,30 1 01:43:58 Belgium Club
1478tenerife MC4859  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel4 13:34:00,30 1 01:44:00 GRAN FONDO
1479rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 13:34:02,25 1 01:44:02 Romania
1480belgium MC0157  
Babe
Norbert De Schryver4 13:34:03,75 1 01:44:04 Belgium Club
1481hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos4 13:34:04,75 1 01:44:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1482puerto rico MC9251  
Dirty Blue
José L. García Cruz3 13:34:06,40 1 01:44:06 Puerto Rico
1483tenerife MC5580  
Josechu
Team Tomás Montiel5 13:34:06,75 1 01:44:07 GRAN FONDO
1484rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile3 13:34:13,20 1 01:44:13 Romania
1485netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda9 13:34:18,45 1 01:44:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1486polska MC4552  
Xplorer
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal4 13:35:13,15 1 01:45:13 Polonia
1487czech republic MC6803  
Pliskova
Team Hornicek4 13:37:24,35 1 01:47:24 Czech Republic Club
1488eeuu MC3111  
Pandemic
Team Tongol 111 13:37:30,00 1 01:47:30 Quest Syndicate
1489italia MC1247  
Innika
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 13:37:39,10 1 01:47:39 Italia Club
1490denmark MC7684  
Jason 769
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 13:39:09,55 1 01:49:10 Denmark Club
1491netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk3 13:39:15,75 1 01:49:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1492denmark MC2650  
Anne
Team M & C Hansen4 13:40:05,65 1 01:50:06 Denmark Club
1493belgium MC3844  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing5 13:40:40,80 1 01:50:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1494england MC9075  
Ship Shape
Team Bet Right Lofts4 13:42:16,65 1 01:52:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1495austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa11 13:42:17,65 1 01:52:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1496germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn5 13:45:45,10 1 01:55:45 Germany Club
1497lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 13:46:43,85 1 01:56:44 Guatisea
1498tenerife MC9959  
Nawi
Team Tomás Montiel6 13:46:45,75 1 01:56:46 GRAN FONDO
1499england MC0144  
Rossi Rock
Team Essex Rockets10 13:49:04,65 1 01:59:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1500belgium MC1413  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock22 13:49:22,15 1 01:59:22 Belgium Club
1501england MC0600  
Southfield Pereira
Mark Gilbert16 13:50:58,85 1 02:00:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1502polska MC6114  
Birra
Juliusz Pelowski4 13:50:59,90 1 02:01:00 Polonia
1503tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel7 13:52:55,85 1 02:02:56 GRAN FONDO
1504scotland MC2922  
Sparkles
William Donachie5 13:55:30,55 1 02:05:31 Scottish Homing Union
1505belgium MC1528  
LVW 010
Team Hok L & N4 13:55:32,15 1 02:05:32 Belgium Club
1506netherlands MC2619  
Luxuria
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn2 13:55:58,20 1 02:05:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1507england MC9575  
Sooty
Team Tinks Treasures19 13:58:20,55 1 02:08:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1508sweden MC5675  
Belbest
Team Ekeboda1 13:58:21,10 1 02:08:21 Sweden Club
1509wales MC7756  
Cathy
Team Jack Army8 13:58:55,65 1 02:08:56 Wales Club
1510gran canaria MC8072  
Miguelsan
Team Warzone4 13:59:37,25 1 02:09:37 Club Los Socios
1511belgium MC8697  
Mad Moorke
Dirk Martens8 14:01:54,60 1 02:11:55 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1512norway MC7998  
Einstein
Team Ray & S. Veland5 14:02:27,55 1 02:12:28 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1513netherlands MC5283  
Oss 682
Team Rien van Oss en Zn29 14:02:32,65 1 02:12:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1514gran canaria MC4741  
Canarias
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla10 14:03:17,30 1 02:13:17 C.C. Las Palmas
1515slovenia MC9121  
Nevola
Tadej Vugrinec2 14:05:36,35 1 02:15:36 Slovenia Club
1516slovakia MC3289  
Hanka
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna3 14:07:11,50 1 02:17:12 Slovakia Club
1517england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys4 14:09:10,50 1 02:19:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1518wales MC8378  
Sonja
Team Rhondda Red Devils7 14:09:26,15 1 02:19:26 Wales Club
1519wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils8 14:09:39,80 1 02:19:40 Wales Club
1520colombia MC9451  
Cartagena de Indias
Team Club Cafe de Colombia11 14:10:47,90 1 02:20:48 Colombia Club
1521belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing17 14:10:49,25 1 02:20:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1522england MC3031  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers6 14:10:50,50 1 02:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1523netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends3 14:10:51,65 1 02:20:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1524hungary MC8009  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs11 14:10:52,70 1 02:20:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1525czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 14:10:57,25 1 02:20:57 Czech Republic Club
1526belgium MC9778  
LVW 002
Team Hok L & N5 14:10:58,25 1 02:20:58 Belgium Club
1527belgium MC7004  
Flash
Team Buyl & Howells6 14:11:00,65 1 02:21:01 Denderbond Ninove
1528england MC5100  
Harrys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers7 14:11:00,90 1 02:21:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1529eeuu MC4872  
Spermil Lee
Team Beko Loft2 14:11:02,45 1 02:21:02 USA
1530polska MC5794  
Niall
Piotr Wasewicz5 14:11:02,50 1 02:21:02 Polonia
1531wales MC2594  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 14:12:18,65 1 02:22:19 Wales Club
1532italia MC6571  
S.Stan 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 14:18:11,35 1 02:28:11 Italia Club
1533belgium MC9873  
Nappel
Team El Swieto4 14:18:37,20 1 02:28:37 Belgium Club
1534ireland MC9866  
Celtic Bob
Team Highway Lofts7 14:18:46,55 1 02:28:47 Irish Homing Union
1535belgium MC5242  
Black Picasso
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing18 14:18:55,80 1 02:28:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1536colombia MC3612  
Marcia 10
Team Colombia3 14:19:42,05 1 02:29:42 Colombia Club
1537england MC2169  
Silver Birch
Team Burns Bombers7 14:20:37,40 1 02:30:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1538england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys5 14:21:09,05 1 02:31:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1539england MC7837  
Safia
Team Hibbert Bros.4 14:21:17,55 1 02:31:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1540belgium MC0131  
Charles 493
Marc De Cock23 14:21:29,10 1 02:31:29 Belgium Club
1541sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda2 14:21:54,40 1 02:31:54 Sweden Club
1542polska MC1443  
Second Chance 55
Tomasz Wiczling6 14:24:20,20 1 02:34:20 Polonia
1543colombia MC9035  
La Mansion
Team Colombian Eagles6 14:24:20,95 1 02:34:21 Colombia Club
1544eeuu MC5424  
Dakota
Team Ganus Family Loft11 14:24:25,40 1 02:34:25 USA
1545netherlands MC4667  
Diamond
Team Adema & Rekker3 14:24:27,65 1 02:34:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1546belgium MC9168  
Lange Nek
Team EPW Belgium6 14:24:28,60 1 02:34:29 Belgium Club
1547belgium MC1815  
Lotte
Team Red Devils Racing6 14:24:29,60 1 02:34:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1548gran canaria MC3372  
New Marlen
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 14:24:38,55 1 02:34:39 Club Los Socios
1549lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 14:24:44,85 1 02:34:45 Guatisea
1550belgium MC4632  
Levis 501
Team Red Devils Racing7 14:26:57,75 1 02:36:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1551slovakia MC9804  
Top
Team R.CH4 14:27:08,65 1 02:37:09 Slovakia Club
1552belgium MC6778  
De 14 Penner
Team EPW Belgium7 14:31:05,35 1 02:41:05 Belgium Club
1553colombia MC2225  
Dunn O
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro2 14:31:41,70 1 02:41:42 Colombia Club
1554england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers8 14:31:41,90 1 02:41:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1555england MC1301  
Luda
Pieter & Anna Oberholster13 14:31:42,55 1 02:41:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1556hungary MC6324  
Magnesium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft4 14:33:05,65 1 02:43:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1557england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate11 14:36:56,35 1 02:46:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1558scotland MC6108  
Super Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts5 14:37:47,55 1 02:47:48 Scottish Homing Union
1559belgium MC0757  
Blackie
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre12 14:38:11,70 1 02:48:12 Belgium Club
1560eeuu MC0666  
Sikijcija
Team Beko Loft3 14:39:04,00 1 02:49:04 USA
1561rumania MC9281  
Invincible Atlantic 074
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean5 14:39:11,65 1 02:49:12 Romania
1562england MC5627  
Little Milly
Team Milly's Loft19 14:39:40,65 1 02:49:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1563belgium MC1089  
El Swieto 1
Team El Swieto5 14:42:40,65 1 02:52:41 Belgium Club
1564england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris3 14:43:23,65 1 02:53:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1565netherlands MC6053  
Joe
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 14:45:22,80 1 02:55:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1566england MC1288  
Piphany
Team The Dreamers5 14:45:26,75 1 02:55:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1567england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven3 14:47:48,60 1 02:57:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1568rumania MC9269  
Chippie
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors15 14:48:09,55 1 02:58:10 Romania
1569scotland MC9159  
Saor 138
Team Saor Alba9 14:49:14,00 1 02:59:14 Scottish Homing Union
1570england MC4967  
White Face
Team Murray & Mills7 14:50:08,95 1 03:00:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1571mexico MC2452  
Pillo
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 14:50:22,00 1 03:00:22 Mexico
1572germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele8 14:51:13,65 1 03:01:14 Germany Club
1573netherlands MC1332  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg4 14:51:15,15 1 03:01:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1574wales MC0453  
Mandrake
Team Swilly Boys2 14:51:26,35 1 03:01:26 Wales Club
1575belgium MC5050  
Arthur
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 14:51:31,95 1 03:01:32 Belgium Club
1576scotland MC6682  
National Witpen
Team Kingsway Lofts6 14:51:50,95 1 03:01:51 Scottish Homing Union
1577scotland MC2130  
Ocean Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts7 14:51:55,05 1 03:01:55 Scottish Homing Union
1578germany MC2667  
Komisar Florin 2
Team Komisar1 14:51:57,05 1 03:01:57 Germany Club
1579belgium MC9082  
Jan 541
Team P-S-S-S22 14:53:15,70 1 03:03:16 Belgium Club
1580italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu8 14:53:18,40 1 03:03:18 Italia Club
1581netherlands MC5868  
Ambara
Team Gebr. Janssen11 14:54:17,90 1 03:04:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1582england MC5811  
Hannibal 2
Team Tinks Treasures20 14:55:18,60 1 03:05:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1583granada MC7348  
Jantje
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim29 14:55:29,80 1 03:05:30 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1584belgium MC7506  
Sweet Sefa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers17 14:56:12,55 1 03:06:13 Belgium Club
1585hungary MC7881  
Atte 52
Herold Attila4 14:59:04,00 1 03:09:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1586netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink8 14:59:04,55 1 03:09:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1587england MC8626  
Ziber
Team Top Wing5 14:59:04,95 1 03:09:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1588polska MC4246  
Abacus
Artur Gasiorowski8 14:59:45,70 1 03:09:46 Polonia
1589italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu9 14:59:49,25 1 03:09:49 Italia Club
1590eeuu MC2519  
Bacardi
Daniel Hash10 15:01:46,15 1 03:11:46 USA
1591slovakia MC3863  
Anna
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna4 15:02:08,20 1 03:12:08 Slovakia Club
1592slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan2 15:03:49,25 1 03:13:49 Slovenia Club
1593england MC1904  
Angela
Team Glevum7 15:03:56,35 1 03:13:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1594belgium MC2934  
Wout
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre13 15:04:38,15 1 03:14:38 Belgium Club
1595netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel22 15:10:05,05 1 03:20:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1596slovakia MC7921  
ADK 15
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 15:14:21,05 1 03:24:21 Slovakia Club
1597mexico MC2426  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 15:14:22,55 1 03:24:23 Mexico
1598england MC8845  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys5 15:16:03,50 1 03:26:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1599austria MC5147  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa12 15:16:15,85 1 03:26:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1600scotland MC3669  
Thunder Struck
William Donachie6 15:17:26,00 1 03:27:26 Scottish Homing Union
1601slovakia MC1250  
Bentley
Vladimir Marcan2 15:19:29,15 1 03:29:29 Slovakia Club
1602netherlands MC6335  
Dania
Team Gebr. Janssen12 15:22:58,95 1 03:32:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1603england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis13 15:23:09,00 1 03:33:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1604eeuu MC3362  
Susan M
Team Parkview & Mariadan3 15:23:40,65 1 03:33:41 USA
1605england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones4 15:28:34,00 1 03:38:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1606ukraine MC9310  
Aron
Valera Hurskiy2 15:31:14,60 1 03:41:15 Ukraine Club
1607italia MC5478  
Alina
Renato Cantu10 15:32:52,30 1 03:42:52 Italia Club
1608polska MC7995  
Snude
Artur Strzalinski3 15:33:07,25 1 03:43:07 Polonia
1609hungary MC4260  
614
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 15:33:39,60 1 03:43:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1610polska MC9053  
Louis
Artur Gasiorowski9 15:37:21,15 1 03:47:21 Polonia
1611eeuu MC9848  
Vasco
Daniel Hash11 15:42:05,75 1 03:52:06 USA
1612england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures21 15:42:26,20 1 03:52:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1613gran canaria MC3346  
Oliverjan
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 15:42:32,00 1 03:52:32 Club Los Socios
1614austria MC8793  
Alaba
Team Kutlesa13 15:51:54,35 1 04:01:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1615germany MC6808  
Olinda
Team Aa. Perle2 15:51:56,60 1 04:01:57 Germany Club
1616germany MC8490  
Large
Hendrik Wilpers15 15:53:55,20 1 04:03:55 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1617slovenia MC5938  
Boris S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 15:56:01,25 1 04:06:01 Slovenia Club
1618belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil4 15:56:03,95 1 04:06:04 Belgium Club
1619netherlands MC9195  
Jesper
Team Goedee & Brakele9 16:04:09,30 1 04:14:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1620belgium MC5431  
Charles 055
Marc De Cock24 16:04:17,25 1 04:14:17 Belgium Club
1621gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone5 16:04:39,10 1 04:14:39 Club Los Socios
1622belgium MC4523  
Astrid
Team PEC & Batenburg33 16:10:13,20 1 04:20:13 Belgium Club
1623england MC5145  
Peaky Blinder
Team Tinks Treasures22 16:15:07,35 1 04:25:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1624austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs4 16:19:56,55 1 04:29:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1625wales MC7768  
Micob
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes6 16:20:03,65 1 04:30:04 Wales Club
1626polska MC0309  
Greek Sensitivity 98
Tomasz Wiczling7 16:21:37,95 1 04:31:38 Polonia
1627belgium MC9422  
Coco
Team Creemers & Zoon22 16:22:51,60 1 04:32:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1628gran canaria MC1678  
Maadiston ll
Francisco Montes Santos7 16:27:36,50 1 04:37:36 Ciudad Alta
1629belgium MC8501  
Chino
Team Creemers & Zoon23 16:31:17,35 1 04:41:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1630england MC3258  
Wind
A. Harker10 16:33:06,05 1 04:43:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1631polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal5 16:33:13,00 1 04:43:13 Polonia
1632england MC0111  
Dadik
Team Craven4 16:39:36,25 1 04:49:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1633england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum8 16:47:32,35 1 04:57:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1634slovakia MC8563  
Tip
Team R.CH5 16:54:41,45 1 05:04:41 Slovakia Club
1635eeuu MC8993  
Madrid
Team KT Loft5 17:02:07,45 1 05:12:07 USA
1636netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen13 17:02:07,90 1 05:12:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1637england MC3667  
Marks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys5 17:03:39,10 1 05:13:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1638belgium MC4896  
Amy
Team Matuma5 17:03:40,35 1 05:13:40 Belgium Club
1639england MC8102  
Southfield Matic
Mark Gilbert17 17:04:21,25 1 05:14:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1640belgium MC6056  
Tikk
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing19 17:04:24,45 1 05:14:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1641scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts8 17:04:28,35 1 05:14:28 Scottish Homing Union
1642wales MC5967  
Digger
Team Swilly Boys3 17:08:54,60 1 05:18:55 Wales Club
1643england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets11 17:12:46,35 1 05:22:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1644england MC1819  
Beetle
Team Tinks Treasures23 17:17:29,25 1 05:27:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1645scotland MC4693  
Tayside Bomber
Team Kingsway Lofts9 17:18:16,35 1 05:28:16 Scottish Homing Union
1646scotland MC6273  
Born Slippy
William Donachie7 17:19:48,00 1 05:29:48 Scottish Homing Union
1647denmark MC0976  
Melisa
Team Okutan Pigeon4 17:20:56,85 1 05:30:57 Denmark Club
1648england MC7749  
Highland Wedding
Team Burns Bombers8 17:21:26,80 1 05:31:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1649eeuu MC3311  
Ester
Team Pena Loft3 17:21:48,75 1 05:31:49 USA
1650england MC4483  
Chea 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 17:24:04,00 1 05:34:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1651netherlands MC1412  
Oss 642
Team Rien van Oss en Zn30 17:26:51,45 1 05:36:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1652hungary MC0551  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath5 17:35:20,50 1 05:45:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1653belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg34 17:37:38,10 1 05:47:38 Belgium Club
1654norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland6 17:37:38,80 1 05:47:39 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1655belgium MC5838  
Jam 04
Team P-S-S-S23 17:42:07,10 1 05:52:07 Belgium Club
1656england MC8414  
Ace
Team W and S Sweet10 17:42:22,65 1 05:52:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1657slovakia MC1463  
Alex
Team Michalcik4 17:44:31,00 1 05:54:31 Slovakia Club
1658england MC9374  
Sherlock
Team Top Wing6 17:56:47,65 1 06:06:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1659polska MC7268  
Portia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 18:00:07,60 1 06:10:08 Polonia
1660england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven5 18:02:47,80 1 06:12:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1661tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo3 18:08:48,20 1 06:18:48 Club Tenerife
1662belgium MC2507  
Back Again
Team Buyl & Howells7 18:23:29,50 1 06:33:30 Denderbond Ninove
1663netherlands MC6879  
Julio
Mat Schoordijk4 18:25:26,45 1 06:35:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1664germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family4 18:26:27,10 1 06:36:27 Germany Club
1665belgium MC4308  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker2 18:30:10,75 1 06:40:11 Belgium Club
1666china MC3633  
Olivia
Chen Zhiheng14 18:31:33,00 1 06:41:33 China Pigeon Raging Club
1667england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs5 18:31:47,70 1 06:41:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1668england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 18:38:03,75 1 06:48:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1669hungary MC5749  
Naper
Team Lorinc pigeons3 18:47:24,65 1 06:57:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1670slovenia MC2307  
Ziva S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 18:50:19,65 1 07:00:20 Slovenia Club
1671england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G8 18:54:45,55 1 07:04:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1672slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM5 08:07:15,05 2 - Slovakia Club
1673england MC4887  
Gordys Girl
Team Blaydon Racers9 08:17:04,20 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1674netherlands MC4488  
Anya
Team Soepboer19 08:22:52,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1675germany MC9599  
Arruga
Hendrik Wilpers16 08:27:14,95 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1676austria MC1612  
Esche 1110
Robert Nagelhofer4 08:35:11,60 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1677turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 08:41:20,75 2 - Turkey Flying Club
1678germany MC4094  
Elli
Team Sandras Family5 08:43:57,30 2 - Germany Club
1679belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck5 08:44:55,40 2 - Belgium Club
1680england MC0120  
Casper
A. Harker11 08:45:36,35 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1681belgium MC2607  
Sansa
Team Van der Maas4 08:45:37,70 2 - Belgium Club
1682england MC5969  
Vesta
Team Fev Flyers8 08:45:42,35 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1683hungary MC1234  
Atte 96
Herold Attila5 08:54:42,10 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1684scotland MC0941  
Panda
Team The Lanarkshire Lads5 08:54:41,95 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1685wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts3 08:54:47,30 2 - Wales Club
1686england MC2838  
Annie
Team Woodhouse Boys6 08:54:52,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1687ireland MC3951  
Highway Batchy
Team Highway Lofts8 08:56:45,95 2 - Irish Homing Union
1688wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls13 09:02:37,65 2 - Wales Club
1689hungary MC2643  
Joco 5
Jozsef Kovacs12 09:04:44,50 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1690slovakia MC1251  
BCHB 1129
Team BCHB4 09:08:58,75 2 - Slovakia Club
1691england MC2559  
Scarlett
Team Woodhouse Boys7 09:12:16,40 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1692belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon24 09:17:04,30 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1693germany MC9942  
Richie
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 09:21:46,60 2 - Germany Club
1694belgium MC5898  
Charles 146
Marc De Cock25 09:22:04,85 2 - Belgium Club
1695england MC4846  
Rose
Pieter & Anna Oberholster14 09:22:40,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1696belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies5 09:23:11,50 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1697belgium MC7350  
Timmy Boy
Team El Swieto6 09:23:57,45 2 - Belgium Club
1698belgium MC6002  
Thea Girl
Team El Swieto7 09:24:57,40 2 - Belgium Club
1699austria MC5350  
Equalizer
Team Fuchs5 09:26:22,35 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1700belgium MC5413  
Indy
Nelly en Jean Beelen9 09:27:25,35 2 - Belgium Club
1701belgium MC0607  
Maikel
Nelly en Jean Beelen10 09:30:20,35 2 - Belgium Club
1702netherlands MC0779  
Steffy
Lorenzo Van Russel23 09:31:39,35 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1703germany MC6836  
Media
Team Klaas & Sohn10 09:34:18,15 2 - Rietberg Club
1704slovenia MC6656  
Razbojnik
Geric Dusan3 09:34:19,45 2 - Slovenia Club
1705england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures24 09:39:27,70 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1706belgium MC3175  
Trotsky
Team PEC & Batenburg35 09:43:34,15 2 - Belgium Club
1707germany MC0809  
Trini
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard3 09:48:45,85 2 - Kaltenengers Club
1708polska MC9688  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 09:50:06,80 2 - Polonia
1709england MC8873  
Sky Champion
Team Harding Brothers4 09:51:36,75 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1710rumania MC2563  
Derek
Team Valsan & Cristudor4 09:54:45,75 2 - Romania
1711granada MC3157  
Maddy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim30 10:03:07,05 2 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1712austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa14 10:03:40,70 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1713netherlands MC7470  
Turbo Fan
Team G & W Vedder3 10:04:08,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1714eeuu MC2799  
Felicia
Daniel Hash12 10:04:42,75 2 - USA
1715england MC8430  
ESB
Team Burns Bombers9 10:04:46,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1716hungary MC8733  
Helga P
Team Kardulecz & Borsos5 10:06:37,30 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1717england MC1746  
Ship to Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts5 10:08:50,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1718belgium MC4938  
Christine
Team Geusens3 10:10:24,70 2 - Belgium Club
1719germany MC0226  
Loraine
Hendrik Wilpers17 10:10:40,85 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1720england MC3472  
Red Scarlet
Team Murray & Mills8 10:11:59,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1721england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures25 10:12:10,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1722belgium MC9862  
Plastronneke 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre14 10:16:07,30 2 - Belgium Club
1723england MC5909  
Sky Shadow
Team Harding Brothers5 10:27:34,75 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1724belgium MC5189  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil5 10:39:43,40 2 - Belgium Club
1725czech republic MC6234  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 10:41:57,90 2 - Czech Republic Club
1726eeuu MC2032  
General Clet
Team Tongol 112 10:41:57,35 2 - Quest Syndicate
1727tenerife MC8634  
Polmont
Team Jonathan y Domingo4 10:42:48,90 2 - Club Tenerife
1728england MC0258  
Boo Boo
Team Tinks Treasures26 10:43:19,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1729belgium MC9235  
Charles 086
Marc De Cock26 10:43:27,20 2 - Belgium Club
1730ukraine MC6379  
Wanphen
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M3 10:43:31,90 2 - Ukraine Club
1731rumania MC5996  
Gold 41
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.3 10:44:40,20 2 - Romania
1732scotland MC4332  
Mos Boy
Team Kingsway Lofts10 10:47:09,45 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1733slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak5 10:48:24,00 2 - Slovakia Club
1734england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster15 10:51:42,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1735belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 10:54:23,25 2 - Belgium Club
1736rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8884 10:54:52,25 2 - Romania
1737eeuu MC8169  
Saratoga
Team Parkview & Mariadan4 10:57:20,35 2 - USA
1738rumania MC7909  
Jason
Hanus Vasile4 10:58:23,45 2 - Romania
1739austria MC4323  
Diamond Girl
Team Fuchs6 11:01:21,05 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1740colombia MC8074  
Itagüi
Team Colombian Eagles7 11:02:29,35 2 - Colombia Club
1741england MC0810  
Patches
Team Glevum9 11:03:51,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1742italia MC4557  
Creasy
Renato Cantu11 11:04:51,45 2 - Italia Club
1743granada MC4505  
Tammy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim31 11:04:52,55 2 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1744wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent10 11:11:29,75 2 - Wales Club
1745netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink9 11:19:20,25 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1746england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster16 11:20:15,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1747hungary MC2556  
Liza
Károly Haraszti4 11:34:08,65 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1748belgium MC1066  
Cloe
Team Creemers & Zoon25 11:40:26,40 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1749england MC3339  
Zeus
Team Fev Flyers9 11:54:28,20 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1750germany MC8103  
Shonna
Hendrik Wilpers18 12:07:17,70 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1751slovakia MC6534  
Whisky
Team R.CH6 12:08:18,60 2 - Slovakia Club
1752italia MC2411  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:17:53,40 2 - Italia Club
1753england MC9233  
After Eight
Team Glevum10 12:24:17,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1754netherlands MC6616  
Shiny
Jaap Koehoorn7 12:24:43,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1755eeuu MC7786  
Sunrise
Team Milestone Loft8 12:26:42,65 2 - USA
1756polska MC5354  
Second Chance 54
Tomasz Wiczling8 12:36:06,30 2 - Polonia
1757wales MC7519  
Megans Boy
Team Tom & Gaynor9 12:41:12,10 2 - Wales Club
1758colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia12 12:46:44,80 2 - Colombia Club
1759belgium MC1751  
Hillary
Team Segers & Coppens9 13:02:31,15 2 - Denderbond Ninove
1760netherlands MC7321  
Eddy
Team De Bruin BV14 13:10:22,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1761tenerife MC9449  
Rhett
Team Achaman el Pincho5 13:14:55,65 2 - Adexe
1762hungary MC8665  
Egghead
Team Markom & Sajiva4 13:35:28,15 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1763rumania MC8737  
Maria
Hanus Vasile5 14:10:41,70 2 - Romania
1764england MC5594  
Sparcle
Pieter & Anna Oberholster17 14:19:49,75 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1765belgium MC1973  
Miss Beauty
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 14:24:34,60 2 - Belgium Club
1766belgium MC9581  
Jong Boy
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing20 14:53:26,70 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1767ireland MC6087  
Celtic Prince
Team Highway Lofts9 15:08:45,30 2 - Irish Homing Union
1768wales MC8525  
TJ
Team Rhondda Red Devils9 15:36:13,60 2 - Wales Club
1769england MC0554  
Come Back
Pieter & Anna Oberholster18 16:10:22,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1770polska MC0173  
DAX
Pawel Orlowski5 16:12:46,75 2 - Polonia
1771england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers10 16:42:16,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1772eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft4 16:45:24,80 2 - USA
1773wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors5 17:00:28,10 2 - Wales Club
1774netherlands MC4009  
Aimee
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek5 17:18:59,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1775scotland MC9798  
Private Dancer
William Donachie8 17:29:03,35 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1776germany MC4457  
Junir
Hendrik Wilpers19 08:56:35,10 3 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1777belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg36 08:59:02,60 3 - Belgium Club
1778tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria7 09:24:42,35 3 - Adexe
1779austria MC1991  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler6 09:27:44,05 3 - Austria Club
1780belgium MC9382  
Freja
Norbert De Schryver5 10:12:08,40 3 - Belgium Club
1781netherlands MC4145  
Frysian Cavalier
Sjaak Buwalda10 10:13:20,75 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1782england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert18 10:25:23,45 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1783mexico MC1745  
Fidel
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft9 10:32:41,80 3 - Mexico
1784germany MC4357  
Bendix
Johannes Rimmele9 13:00:43,60 3 - Germany Club
1785belgium MC0988  
altijdnix
Roger Mertens11 13:27:27,95 3 - Fond Wallonie
1786england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert19 14:24:55,05 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1787england MC0152  
Essex Diamond
Team Two Paul's Syndicate12 15:02:20,70 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1788england MC9499  
Sky Speed
Team Harding Brothers6 08:09:53,15 4 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1789wales MC8698  
Round Again
Team Rhondda Red Devils10 09:10:04,80 4 - Wales Club
1790england MC2751  
Santo Return
Pieter & Anna Oberholster19 12:10:18,40 4 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras