Sea Race 1 - 25 Km OffShore + 65 over Land

 1121
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Team Toto Buzi Loft

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date miércoles, 10 de febrero de 2021 Distance 80  
  Liberation time 15:30:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind E - 6 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.741 % Arrivals 64,38 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england MC0755  
Fussy
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 16:53:36,70 1 01:23:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2puerto rico MC5793  
Dark Vader
José L. García Cruz1 16:53:37,35 1 01:23:37 Puerto Rico
3belgium MC6672  
Goldie
Norbert De Schryver1 16:53:38,40 1 01:23:38 Belgium Club
4belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S1 16:53:39,25 1 01:23:39 Belgium Club
5belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg1 16:53:39,75 1 01:23:40 Belgium Club
6belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg2 16:53:40,60 1 01:23:41 Belgium Club
7ireland MC0826  
John
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 16:53:40,90 1 01:23:41 Irish Homing Union
8ireland MC2323  
Celtic Super C
Team Highway Lofts1 16:53:41,70 1 01:23:42 Irish Homing Union
9scotland MC6273  
Born Slippy
William Donachie1 16:53:42,75 1 01:23:43 Scottish Homing Union
10belgium MC0795  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts1 16:53:42,90 1 01:23:43 Belgium Club
11granada MC6707  
Carnick
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 16:53:43,00 1 01:23:43 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
12ireland MC3951  
Highway Batchy
Team Highway Lofts2 16:53:45,10 1 01:23:45 Irish Homing Union
13belgium MC1779  
Lola
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 16:53:46,20 1 01:23:46 Belgium Club
14belgium MC3202  
Choco
Team Creemers & Zoon1 16:53:46,85 1 01:23:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
15england MC8873  
Sky Champion
Team Harding Brothers1 16:53:49,60 1 01:23:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
16belgium MC1756  
Roger
Team Luckyspil1 16:53:50,95 1 01:23:51 Belgium Club
17wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 16:53:50,96 1 01:23:51 Wales Club
18eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 16:53:51,00 1 01:23:51 USA
19belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 16:53:51,80 1 01:23:52 Belgium Club
20belgium MC2093  
Chester
Team Creemers & Zoon2 16:53:55,00 1 01:23:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
21germany MC1349  
Paisley
Team Klaas & Sohn1 16:53:55,15 1 01:23:55 Rietberg Club
22polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 16:54:03,30 1 01:24:03 Polonia
23eeuu MC0666  
Sikijcija
Team Beko Loft1 16:54:23,40 1 01:24:23 USA
24england MC5366  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 16:54:23,60 1 01:24:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
25colombia MC9035  
La Mansion
Team Colombian Eagles1 16:54:25,05 1 01:24:25 Colombia Club
26belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon3 16:54:25,06 1 01:24:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
27belgium MC3628  
Balto
Team Bleus & Stockx1 16:54:27,25 1 01:24:27 Belgium Club
28wales MC4980  
Spirit
Team Jack Army1 16:54:30,20 1 01:24:30 Wales Club
29italia MC6571  
S.Stan 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 16:54:32,15 1 01:24:32 Italia Club
30belgium MC3908  
Raldo
Team PEC & Batenburg3 16:54:32,40 1 01:24:32 Belgium Club
31colombia MC9451  
Cartagena de Indias
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 16:54:46,60 1 01:24:47 Colombia Club
32belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S2 16:54:52,85 1 01:24:53 Belgium Club
33slovakia MC8245  
BCHB 303
Team BCHB1 16:55:09,85 1 01:25:10 Slovakia Club
34lanzarote MC2549  
Harry
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 16:55:28,30 1 01:25:28 Guatisea
35belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 16:56:10,40 1 01:26:10 Belgium Club
36eeuu MC9922  
Franco
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 16:56:16,60 1 01:26:17 USA
37belgium MC9088  
Diego
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 16:56:16,75 1 01:26:17 Belgium Club
38eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft1 16:56:18,30 1 01:26:18 USA
39ireland MC8264  
Celtic Sunset
Team Highway Lofts3 16:56:18,70 1 01:26:19 Irish Homing Union
40belgium MC9431  
Cissy
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 16:56:21,35 1 01:26:21 Belgium Club
41hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 16:56:22,40 1 01:26:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
42slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 16:56:23,45 1 01:26:23 Slovakia Club
43rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile1 16:56:24,05 1 01:26:24 Romania
44mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 16:56:24,65 1 01:26:25 Mexico
45england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 16:56:25,45 1 01:26:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
46belgium MC9439  
Lindsay
Jef Goris1 16:56:26,45 1 01:26:26 Belgium Club
47slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 16:56:28,25 1 01:26:28 Slovakia Club
48belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 16:56:28,30 1 01:26:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
49austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer1 16:56:28,35 1 01:26:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
50belgium MC5413  
Indy
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 16:56:29,15 1 01:26:29 Belgium Club
51italia MC7325  
Stan P-F 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 16:56:30,40 1 01:26:30 Italia Club
52polska MC5794  
Niall
Piotr Wasewicz1 16:56:34,00 1 01:26:34 Polonia
53belgium MC8661  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 16:56:42,95 1 01:26:43 Belgium Club
54belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys1 16:57:57,95 1 01:27:58 Belgium Club
55england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures1 16:58:10,80 1 01:28:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
56mexico MC2426  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 17:04:50,00 1 01:34:50 Mexico
57eeuu MC1414  
Chipo 337
Team Christopher Loft1 17:04:50,90 1 01:34:51 USA
58wales MC7756  
Cathy
Team Jack Army2 17:08:55,50 1 01:38:56 Wales Club
59ireland MC7981  
Alex Bear
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 17:08:55,85 1 01:38:56 Irish Homing Union
60eeuu MC3576  
Fortuna
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 17:08:56,95 1 01:38:57 USA
61england MC6448  
Ugly Duck
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 17:11:31,45 1 01:41:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
62wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent1 17:14:46,40 1 01:44:46 Wales Club
63netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink1 17:15:41,45 1 01:45:41 Holland Pigeons Club
64england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert1 17:15:42,60 1 01:45:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
65polska MC6631  
Jack
Roman Stopa1 17:15:43,65 1 01:45:44 Polonia
66england MC6162  
St. Georgesw She-Ra
Team Pound a Can1 17:15:43,75 1 01:45:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
67austria MC4234  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler1 17:15:44,85 1 01:45:45 Austria Club
68eeuu MC1822  
Em's Flyer
Team Madison Loft1 17:15:44,90 1 01:45:45 USA
69mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 17:15:45,35 1 01:45:45 Mexico
70england MC3031  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers1 17:15:45,60 1 01:45:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
71belgium MC9772  
wordnix
Roger Mertens1 17:15:46,05 1 01:45:46 Fond Wallonie
72belgium MC0757  
Blackie
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 17:15:46,45 1 01:45:46 Belgium Club
73netherlands MC7311  
Wyckels Guilty Pleasure
Team De Jong & Pander1 17:15:46,75 1 01:45:47 Holland Pigeons Club
74lanzarote MC0373  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 17:15:47,00 1 01:45:47 Guatisea
75slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 17:15:47,20 1 01:45:47 Slovakia Club
76netherlands MC1102  
Biggy
Foeke Hoekstra1 17:15:47,95 1 01:45:48 Holland Pigeons Club
77england MC9535  
Binks
Team Tinks Treasures2 17:15:48,00 1 01:45:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
78england MC2838  
Annie
Team Woodhouse Boys1 17:15:48,20 1 01:45:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
79gran canaria MC2492  
Nairobi
Team Warzone1 17:15:48,40 1 01:45:48 Club Los Socios
80england MC8239  
dundee shalaine
Team Milly's Loft1 17:15:51,30 1 01:45:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
81belgium MC8501  
Chino
Team Creemers & Zoon4 17:15:51,35 1 01:45:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
82wales MC5470  
WCW 2
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 17:15:52,60 1 01:45:53 Wales Club
83england MC3425  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft2 17:15:53,75 1 01:45:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84slovakia MC2689  
Arona 73
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 17:15:53,76 1 01:45:54 Slovakia Club
85austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 17:15:54,20 1 01:45:54 Austria Club
86belgium MC3412  
Nibali
Team Panis & Tilmans1 17:15:54,55 1 01:45:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
87polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 17:15:55,40 1 01:45:55 Polonia
88granada MC0340  
Ivana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 17:15:56,95 1 01:45:57 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
89england MC9418  
Rattle Snake
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 17:15:58,45 1 01:45:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
90belgium MC3941  
De Jan III
Team Sunshine1 17:15:58,65 1 01:45:59 Belgium Club
91scotland MC2922  
Sparkles
William Donachie2 17:16:01,80 1 01:46:02 Scottish Homing Union
92england MC7621  
Butchers Boy
Team Essex Rockets1 17:16:31,70 1 01:46:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
93germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 17:16:36,45 1 01:46:36 Germany Club
94england MC1388  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow1 17:16:42,30 1 01:46:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
95belgium MC9273  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil2 17:16:50,30 1 01:46:50 Belgium Club
96norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland1 17:16:57,50 1 01:46:58 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
97wales MC7768  
Micob
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes1 17:16:57,95 1 01:46:58 Wales Club
98austria MC9918  
Belokie
Benjamin Neag1 17:16:58,75 1 01:46:59 Austria Club
99tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria1 17:16:59,10 1 01:46:59 Adexe
100slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 17:17:00,10 1 01:47:00 Slovakia Club
101morocco MC8458  
Meknes
Ouakrim Lofts1 17:17:00,15 1 01:47:00 Meknes Club
102hungary MC2473  
Replay Topstar "27
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 17:17:00,65 1 01:47:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
103belgium MC7483  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 17:17:00,85 1 01:47:01 Belgium Club
104hungary MC1159  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 17:17:01,10 1 01:47:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
105belgium MC8218  
Van Avermaet
Team Panis & Tilmans2 17:17:02,65 1 01:47:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
106granada MC3117  
Harvey
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 17:17:03,10 1 01:47:03 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
107italia MC5723  
Koop 11
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan2 17:17:04,20 1 01:47:04 Italia Club
108england MC5627  
Little Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 17:17:04,75 1 01:47:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109polska MC6663  
Mistro
Artur Gasiorowski1 17:17:06,35 1 01:47:06 Polonia
110netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Fra Co Ja1 17:17:06,50 1 01:47:06 Holland Pigeons Club
111belgium MC4899  
Arona 963
Dirk Verstichelen1 17:17:08,20 1 01:47:08 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
112germany MC5713  
Cairo
Hendrik Wilpers1 17:17:08,70 1 01:47:09 Ahaus-Alsstätten
113belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg4 17:17:15,30 1 01:47:15 Belgium Club
114belgium MC7933  
Nele
Team Bass1 17:17:19,25 1 01:47:19 Belgium Club
115gran canaria MC5269  
Esperanza
Francisco Montes Santos1 17:17:19,55 1 01:47:20 Ciudad Alta
116colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles2 17:17:19,56 1 01:47:20 Colombia Club
117netherlands MC8407  
Ichabod
Team Goedee & Brakele1 17:17:30,90 1 01:47:31 Holland Pigeons Club
118scotland MC3158  
National Blauwe
Team Kingsway Lofts1 17:18:22,25 1 01:48:22 Scottish Homing Union
119polska MC7995  
Snude
Artur Strzalinski1 17:18:29,95 1 01:48:30 Polonia
120austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa1 17:18:56,85 1 01:48:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
121polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski2 17:19:09,30 1 01:49:09 Polonia
122england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G1 17:19:22,20 1 01:49:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
123wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 17:19:23,90 1 01:49:24 Wales Club
124ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 17:19:28,30 1 01:49:28 Ukraine Club
125belgium MC8167  
Charles 124
Marc De Cock1 17:19:44,15 1 01:49:44 Belgium Club
126slovakia MC0953  
ADK 07
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 17:19:45,20 1 01:49:45 Slovakia Club
127austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag2 17:19:46,00 1 01:49:46 Austria Club
128england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet1 17:19:46,60 1 01:49:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129netherlands MC4856  
Oss 702
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 17:19:47,20 1 01:49:47 Holland Pigeons Club
130belgium MC6517  
Murphy
Team Segers & Coppens1 17:19:49,25 1 01:49:49 Denderbond Ninove
131england MC3038  
Check Milly Out
Team Milly's Loft4 17:19:49,80 1 01:49:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132polska MC7222  
XSETRA
Pawel Orlowski1 17:19:49,90 1 01:49:50 Polonia
133polska MC3978  
Barky
Piotr Wasewicz2 17:19:50,45 1 01:49:50 Polonia
134netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons1 17:19:50,70 1 01:49:51 Holland Pigeons Club
135czech republic MC2496  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 17:19:51,80 1 01:49:52 Czech Republic Club
136netherlands MC3748  
Brigham
Team Goedee & Brakele2 17:19:52,20 1 01:49:52 Holland Pigeons Club
137belgium MC5578  
Charles 049
Marc De Cock2 17:19:53,20 1 01:49:53 Belgium Club
138netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander2 17:19:54,15 1 01:49:54 Holland Pigeons Club
139belgium MC5430  
De Laat Komer
Team EPW Belgium1 17:19:55,45 1 01:49:55 Belgium Club
140colombia MC8983  
Enrique
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 17:19:56,50 1 01:49:56 Colombia Club
141china MC7891  
Kimba
Chen Zhiheng1 17:19:56,51 1 01:49:57 China Pigeon Raging Club
142austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer2 17:19:57,35 1 01:49:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
143belgium MC6326  
Porsche Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 17:19:58,80 1 01:49:59 Belgium Club
144netherlands MC5845  
Kim
Frits Paulssen1 17:20:02,75 1 01:50:03 Holland Pigeons Club
145netherlands MC7196  
Reiny
Hein van Dam1 17:20:11,75 1 01:50:12 Holland Pigeons Club
146wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army3 17:20:12,45 1 01:50:12 Wales Club
147polska MC6688  
Vodka
Piotr Wasewicz3 17:20:39,90 1 01:50:40 Polonia
148lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 17:20:54,25 1 01:50:54 Guatisea
149england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys2 17:20:55,60 1 01:50:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
150england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys3 17:21:05,30 1 01:51:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
151england MC9719  
Southfield De Gea
Mark Gilbert2 17:21:09,10 1 01:51:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
152belgium MC9893  
Margarita III
Team Sunshine2 17:21:09,20 1 01:51:09 Belgium Club
153netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV1 17:21:09,70 1 01:51:10 Holland Pigeons Club
154germany MC5247  
Jens P
Team Aa. Perle1 17:21:11,75 1 01:51:12 Germany Club
155belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 17:21:12,30 1 01:51:12 Belgium Club
156belgium MC0997  
Nasser
Team Mazury1 17:21:12,70 1 01:51:13 Belgium Club
157belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock3 17:21:14,05 1 01:51:14 Belgium Club
158hungary MC0525  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 17:21:14,50 1 01:51:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
159italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 17:21:15,25 1 01:51:15 Italia Club
160england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft5 17:21:15,30 1 01:51:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
161england MC6402  
Blue Thunder
Team Pound a Can2 17:21:16,90 1 01:51:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
162england MC5815  
Dundee Caine
Team Milly's Loft6 17:21:18,70 1 01:51:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
163germany MC3684  
Tuqui
Hendrik Wilpers2 17:21:49,65 1 01:51:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
164belgium MC7350  
Timmy Boy
Team El Swieto1 17:21:50,15 1 01:51:50 Belgium Club
165slovakia MC9098  
Danka
Team Igram1 17:21:53,70 1 01:51:54 Slovakia Club
166england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 17:22:22,00 1 01:52:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167belgium MC7098  
Caprio
Team Creemers & Zoon5 17:22:45,55 1 01:52:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
168belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver2 17:23:09,45 1 01:53:09 Belgium Club
169slovakia MC0952  
Top Kittel 1624
Team Hrozen P & P1 17:23:12,00 1 01:53:12 Slovakia Club
170england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 17:23:15,10 1 01:53:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
171granada MC8630  
Michi
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim4 17:23:19,55 1 01:53:20 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
172austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs1 17:23:31,25 1 01:53:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
173polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 17:24:36,60 1 01:54:37 Polonia
174england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts1 17:24:38,00 1 01:54:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
175belgium MC9554  
Alyssa
Team Matuma1 17:24:39,75 1 01:54:40 Belgium Club
176hungary MC5215  
Negro
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras1 17:24:40,05 1 01:54:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
177england MC6983  
Lennard
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 17:25:30,95 1 01:55:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
178england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet2 17:25:37,70 1 01:55:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa2 17:27:42,25 1 01:57:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
180england MC0152  
Essex Diamond
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 17:34:00,70 1 02:04:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
181germany MC6296  
Telly
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 17:34:05,80 1 02:04:06 Kaltenengers Club
182england MC6401  
Merry Man II
Team Burns Bombers1 17:34:09,40 1 02:04:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
183slovakia MC1494  
Valiant
Team Viglas JJM1 17:35:28,40 1 02:05:28 Slovakia Club
184wales MC3144  
M + L
Team Gwalia Lofts1 17:37:00,65 1 02:07:01 Wales Club
185belgium MC3440  
Pirol
Team PEC & Batenburg5 17:37:16,75 1 02:07:17 Belgium Club
186ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts4 17:37:54,75 1 02:07:55 Irish Homing Union
187netherlands MC5856  
12
Team KMS1 17:37:56,05 1 02:07:56 Holland Pigeons Club
188netherlands MC7117  
Jardinus
Caspar Lurvink2 17:37:58,20 1 02:07:58 Holland Pigeons Club
189granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim5 17:37:58,30 1 02:07:58 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
190polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja1 17:38:15,70 1 02:08:16 Polonia
191slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM1 17:38:20,55 1 02:08:21 Slovakia Club
192belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg6 17:38:21,90 1 02:08:22 Belgium Club
193wales MC2381  
Roxy Again
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 17:38:23,90 1 02:08:24 Wales Club
194england MC9575  
Sooty
Team Tinks Treasures3 17:38:49,60 1 02:08:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195belgium MC0988  
altijdnix
Roger Mertens2 17:42:16,75 1 02:12:17 Fond Wallonie
196gran canaria MC3372  
New Marlen
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 17:42:16,95 1 02:12:17 Club Los Socios
197belgium MC8345  
Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 17:43:51,05 1 02:13:51 Belgium Club
198slovenia MC9121  
Nevola
Tadej Vugrinec1 17:44:22,05 1 02:14:22 Slovenia Club
199england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures4 17:45:06,70 1 02:15:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
200belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies1 17:46:34,50 1 02:16:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
201netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander3 17:46:35,20 1 02:16:35 Holland Pigeons Club
202eeuu MC8993  
Madrid
Team KT Loft1 17:46:35,85 1 02:16:36 USA
203slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 17:46:36,15 1 02:16:36 Slovakia Club
204england MC7597  
Lady Eggblrough
Team Cool Carrot1 17:46:36,50 1 02:16:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers3 17:46:37,00 1 02:16:37 Ahaus-Alsstätten
206netherlands MC7855  
Abel
Team De Bruin BV2 17:46:37,01 1 02:16:37 Holland Pigeons Club
207tenerife MC4859  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel1 17:46:37,15 1 02:16:37 GRAN FONDO
208netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen1 17:46:38,30 1 02:16:38 Holland Pigeons Club
209england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs2 17:46:39,10 1 02:16:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 17:46:39,20 1 02:16:39 Slovakia Club
211hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 17:46:39,50 1 02:16:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
212belgium MC3143  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens1 17:46:39,51 1 02:16:40 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
213netherlands MC1422  
Rikke
Team Gebr. Janssen1 17:46:39,95 1 02:16:40 Holland Pigeons Club
214mexico MC2452  
Pillo
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 17:46:40,70 1 02:16:41 Mexico
215colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles3 17:46:42,55 1 02:16:43 Colombia Club
216belgium MC0999  
Chris
Team Creemers & Zoon6 17:46:42,65 1 02:16:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
217gran canaria MC1851  
Mona Lisa
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 17:46:43,10 1 02:16:43 Club Los Socios
218eeuu MC3111  
Pandemic
Team Tongol 111 17:46:44,60 1 02:16:45 Quest Syndicate
219belgium MC1011  
Clyde
Team Creemers & Zoon7 17:46:45,15 1 02:16:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
220scotland MC0334  
Disco 2000
Team Saor Alba1 17:46:47,95 1 02:16:48 Scottish Homing Union
221netherlands MC9245  
De Pyreneeen 4
Mijnis Gijsen2 17:46:48,50 1 02:16:48 Holland Pigeons Club
222belgium MC7801  
Jan 59
Team P-S-S-S3 17:46:51,45 1 02:16:51 Belgium Club
223belgium MC6732  
Jose
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers4 17:46:58,20 1 02:16:58 Belgium Club
224england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys1 17:47:05,20 1 02:17:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
225granada MC2354  
Handel
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim6 17:47:06,40 1 02:17:06 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
226germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 17:47:06,50 1 02:17:06 Germany Club
227belgium MC2336  
roepnix
Roger Mertens3 17:47:10,70 1 02:17:11 Fond Wallonie
228italia MC3675  
Ripple
Ionut Hatnean1 17:47:16,05 1 02:17:16 Italia Club
229granada MC9577  
hiedra
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim7 17:47:20,30 1 02:17:20 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
230czech republic MC6803  
Pliskova
Team Hornicek1 17:47:47,65 1 02:17:48 Czech Republic Club
231netherlands MC5399  
Space Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends1 17:48:02,55 1 02:18:03 Holland Pigeons Club
232belgium MC7506  
Sweet Sefa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers5 17:48:08,65 1 02:18:09 Belgium Club
233granada MC7374  
Newport
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim8 17:48:09,35 1 02:18:09 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
234england MC4485  
Southfield Bissaka
Mark Gilbert3 17:48:26,80 1 02:18:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
235netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 17:50:19,55 1 02:20:20 Holland Pigeons Club
236tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel2 17:52:19,40 1 02:22:19 GRAN FONDO
237belgium MC1217  
Rocky
Team Segers & Coppens2 17:53:53,40 1 02:23:53 Denderbond Ninove
238england MC8902  
Lean Machine
Team Essex Rockets2 17:54:51,00 1 02:24:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239belgium MC1944  
Jaane
Team Pieter Boys2 17:54:51,35 1 02:24:51 Belgium Club
240china MC3633  
Olivia
Chen Zhiheng2 17:54:54,05 1 02:24:54 China Pigeon Raging Club
241netherlands MC6156  
Amieka
Caspar Lurvink3 17:54:59,95 1 02:25:00 Holland Pigeons Club
242scotland MC6556  
Bashers Burd
Team Kingsway Lofts2 17:55:04,45 1 02:25:04 Scottish Homing Union
243england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum1 17:55:07,00 1 02:25:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
244wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts2 17:55:07,50 1 02:25:08 Wales Club
245netherlands MC3174  
Diablo
Team Goedee & Brakele3 17:55:07,55 1 02:25:08 Holland Pigeons Club
246netherlands MC8018  
Sharky
Team Koelma.nl1 17:55:07,65 1 02:25:08 Holland Pigeons Club
247wales MC1894  
Charlie Choice
Team Men of Gwent2 17:55:08,20 1 02:25:08 Wales Club
248england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts2 17:55:08,21 1 02:25:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
249wales MC0079  
Brandy
Team Men of Gwent3 17:55:08,35 1 02:25:08 Wales Club
250turkey MC9597  
Bicho
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 17:55:08,50 1 02:25:08 Turkey Flying Club
251england MC3325  
Amira
Team Hibbert Bros.1 17:55:08,70 1 02:25:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
252belgium MC6419  
Little Jo
Team Buyl & Howells1 17:55:09,05 1 02:25:09 Denderbond Ninove
253germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 17:55:09,15 1 02:25:09 Germany Club
254netherlands MC7707  
Angela
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 17:55:09,45 1 02:25:09 Holland Pigeons Club
255turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 17:55:10,15 1 02:25:10 Turkey Flying Club
256gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 17:55:10,16 1 02:25:10 C.C. Las Palmas
257netherlands MC4312  
Diana
Hein van Dam2 17:55:10,65 1 02:25:11 Holland Pigeons Club
258england MC4554  
Ares
Team Fev Flyers1 17:55:10,95 1 02:25:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
259netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer1 17:55:11,55 1 02:25:12 Holland Pigeons Club
260netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 17:55:11,70 1 02:25:12 Holland Pigeons Club
261netherlands MC8963  
Patán
Lorenzo Van Russel1 17:55:11,85 1 02:25:12 Holland Pigeons Club
262netherlands MC8683  
Matko
Lorenzo Van Russel2 17:55:12,45 1 02:25:12 Holland Pigeons Club
263netherlands MC7497  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn1 17:55:12,65 1 02:25:13 Holland Pigeons Club
264england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 17:55:12,70 1 02:25:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
265belgium MC0863  
Sea Kite
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 17:55:13,15 1 02:25:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
266belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris2 17:55:14,85 1 02:25:15 Belgium Club
267england MC0869  
Fast 911
Will Curtis1 17:55:16,80 1 02:25:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
268hungary MC9144  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs2 17:55:17,00 1 02:25:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
269granada MC5960  
Sakin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim9 17:55:17,75 1 02:25:18 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
270belgium MC4561  
Bolse
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 17:55:19,70 1 02:25:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
271eeuu MC6171  
Zuzo
Team Ganus Family Loft2 17:55:29,35 1 02:25:29 USA
272netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele4 17:55:31,10 1 02:25:31 Holland Pigeons Club
273denmark MC4907  
Mr. Blue 783
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 17:56:38,15 1 02:26:38 Denmark Club
274denmark MC6856  
OLR Magnum905
Team Gorlinski1 17:56:45,05 1 02:26:45 Denmark Club
275slovenia MC1427  
Leon S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 17:56:50,90 1 02:26:51 Slovenia Club
276belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers6 17:58:02,75 1 02:28:03 Belgium Club
277italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu1 17:58:20,80 1 02:28:21 Italia Club
278belgium MC8697  
Mad Moorke
Dirk Martens2 17:58:22,90 1 02:28:23 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
279england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis2 17:58:46,45 1 02:28:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
280granada MC4505  
Tammy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim10 17:58:52,25 1 02:28:52 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
281netherlands MC6183  
C. Portty
Team Soepboer2 17:58:53,60 1 02:28:54 Holland Pigeons Club
282belgium MC3175  
Trotsky
Team PEC & Batenburg7 17:58:55,15 1 02:28:55 Belgium Club
283england MC5952  
There Gues Butch
Team Essex Rockets3 17:58:55,40 1 02:28:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284belgium MC4255  
Che
Team Creemers & Zoon8 17:58:56,70 1 02:28:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
285belgium MC7576  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N1 17:58:57,55 1 02:28:58 Belgium Club
286denmark MC9338  
Sara 815
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 17:58:58,30 1 02:28:58 Denmark Club
287netherlands MC8856  
X-Treem
Lorenzo Van Russel3 17:58:58,40 1 02:28:58 Holland Pigeons Club
288belgium MC4319  
Janus
Team El Swieto2 17:58:58,55 1 02:28:59 Belgium Club
289england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets4 17:58:59,75 1 02:29:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
290denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 17:59:00,30 1 02:29:00 Denmark Club
291england MC4072  
Kajema
Team Nenlorrie1 17:59:01,25 1 02:29:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
292slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 17:59:02,65 1 02:29:03 Slovakia Club
293wales MC0857  
Harrison
Team Tom & Gaynor1 17:59:02,70 1 02:29:03 Wales Club
294hungary MC4698  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs3 17:59:02,85 1 02:29:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
295hungary MC3013  
Calcium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 17:59:04,45 1 02:29:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
296denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 17:59:07,05 1 02:29:07 Denmark Club
297slovakia MC9657  
T.N.T.
Team R.CH1 17:59:26,60 1 02:29:27 Slovakia Club
298austria MC2176  
Celine
Benjamin Neag3 17:59:54,05 1 02:29:54 Austria Club
299polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 18:00:01,55 1 02:30:02 Polonia
300wales MC5967  
Digger
Team Swilly Boys1 18:00:39,05 1 02:30:39 Wales Club
301belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 18:01:13,90 1 02:31:14 Belgium Club
302england MC8845  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys1 18:01:14,50 1 02:31:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
303polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek1 18:01:15,60 1 02:31:16 Polonia
304scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie3 18:01:38,45 1 02:31:38 Scottish Homing Union
305germany MC8183  
Zorro
Jörg Unglaube1 18:02:34,80 1 02:32:35 Germany Club
306colombia MC8591  
Andrea
Team Colombia1 18:03:36,65 1 02:33:37 Colombia Club
307belgium MC5898  
Charles 146
Marc De Cock4 18:03:42,70 1 02:33:43 Belgium Club
308netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen2 18:03:46,05 1 02:33:46 Holland Pigeons Club
309slovakia MC1997  
Zara
Milan Vohlarik1 18:03:46,20 1 02:33:46 Slovakia Club
310england MC4813  
Ulrika
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 18:03:46,80 1 02:33:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
311mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 18:03:49,25 1 02:33:49 Mexico
312belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys3 18:04:53,20 1 02:34:53 Belgium Club
313belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil3 18:04:55,70 1 02:34:56 Belgium Club
314england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures5 18:04:55,85 1 02:34:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel4 18:04:58,05 1 02:34:58 Holland Pigeons Club
316hungary MC8009  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs4 18:04:59,40 1 02:34:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
317england MC6645  
Lose It
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 18:06:08,55 1 02:36:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318slovakia MC0568  
Easy
Simon Urban1 18:06:09,00 1 02:36:09 Slovakia Club
319granada MC7389  
Classy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim11 18:06:10,20 1 02:36:10 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
320hungary MC4092  
Dozsopapa
Team Barócs1 18:06:10,90 1 02:36:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
321hungary MC9029  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath2 18:06:11,00 1 02:36:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
322england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 18:06:11,50 1 02:36:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323wales MC0491  
WCW 5
Team Wolf Castle Warriors2 18:06:11,80 1 02:36:12 Wales Club
324netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV3 18:06:12,30 1 02:36:12 Holland Pigeons Club
325polska MC5354  
Second Chance 54
Tomasz Wiczling1 18:06:13,35 1 02:36:13 Polonia
326wales MC3723  
Clovoy Sky
Team Rhondda Rockets1 18:06:13,40 1 02:36:13 Wales Club
327netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk1 18:06:34,95 1 02:36:35 Holland Pigeons Club
328england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets5 18:07:20,85 1 02:37:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329slovakia MC8867  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 18:07:23,80 1 02:37:24 Slovakia Club
330slovakia MC6534  
Whisky
Team R.CH2 18:07:53,15 1 02:37:53 Slovakia Club
331rumania MC9281  
Invincible Atlantic 074
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean1 18:07:55,20 1 02:37:55 Romania
332belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 18:08:01,30 1 02:38:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
333england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert4 18:08:03,20 1 02:38:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
334belgium MC9648  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 18:08:17,50 1 02:38:18 Belgium Club
335belgium MC5698  
Furni
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 18:08:20,80 1 02:38:21 Belgium Club
336polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling2 18:08:27,70 1 02:38:28 Polonia
337belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens4 18:08:36,05 1 02:38:36 Fond Wallonie
338netherlands MC3486  
Nubinus
Caspar Lurvink4 18:08:37,70 1 02:38:38 Holland Pigeons Club
339germany MC0054  
Hurrican 41
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 18:08:43,60 1 02:38:44 Germany Club
340wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets2 18:10:18,75 1 02:40:19 Wales Club
341granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim12 18:10:21,45 1 02:40:21 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
342belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon9 18:10:21,80 1 02:40:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
343belgium MC1066  
Cloe
Team Creemers & Zoon10 18:10:21,95 1 02:40:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
344england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn1 18:10:22,05 1 02:40:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
345belgium MC4810  
Adriano
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers7 18:10:22,35 1 02:40:22 Belgium Club
346belgium MC0561  
Arona 904
Dirk Verstichelen2 18:10:22,40 1 02:40:22 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
347hungary MC2556  
Liza
Károly Haraszti1 18:10:22,95 1 02:40:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
348netherlands MC4488  
Anya
Team Soepboer3 18:10:24,40 1 02:40:24 Holland Pigeons Club
349belgium MC9304  
thisnix
Roger Mertens5 18:10:24,50 1 02:40:24 Fond Wallonie
350polska MC9688  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 18:10:25,15 1 02:40:25 Polonia
351belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells2 18:10:25,35 1 02:40:25 Denderbond Ninove
352belgium MC7004  
Flash
Team Buyl & Howells3 18:10:25,65 1 02:40:26 Denderbond Ninove
353belgium MC9778  
LVW 002
Team Hok L & N2 18:10:31,25 1 02:40:31 Belgium Club
354eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 18:10:43,40 1 02:40:43 USA
355gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 18:10:43,45 1 02:40:43 C.C. Las Palmas
356netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons2 18:10:45,85 1 02:40:46 Holland Pigeons Club
357belgium MC3534  
Prins Harry
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 18:10:49,35 1 02:40:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
358netherlands MC7727  
Goldstar 310
Team Menno & Robert1 18:10:52,75 1 02:40:53 Holland Pigeons Club
359scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba2 18:10:55,60 1 02:40:56 Scottish Homing Union
360belgium MC4977  
Chubby
Team Creemers & Zoon11 18:11:57,25 1 02:41:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
361slovakia MC7444  
Maja
Vladimir Marcan1 18:13:04,65 1 02:43:05 Slovakia Club
362belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S4 18:13:05,20 1 02:43:05 Belgium Club
363polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling3 18:13:05,26 1 02:43:05 Polonia
364norway MC7998  
Einstein
Team Ray & S. Veland2 18:13:05,25 1 02:43:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
365lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 18:13:05,90 1 02:43:06 Guatisea
366england MC8102  
Southfield Matic
Mark Gilbert5 18:13:06,00 1 02:43:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
367belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S5 18:13:06,16 1 02:43:06 Belgium Club
368netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends2 18:13:06,15 1 02:43:06 Holland Pigeons Club
369netherlands MC2998  
Janine
Piet Schenk1 18:13:06,25 1 02:43:06 Holland Pigeons Club
370netherlands MC0909  
Sido
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 18:13:06,65 1 02:43:07 Holland Pigeons Club
371granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim13 18:13:06,90 1 02:43:07 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
372lanzarote MC9278  
Holguín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 18:13:07,00 1 02:43:07 Guatisea
373netherlands MC0822  
The Flying Dutchman
Team G & W Vedder1 18:13:07,05 1 02:43:07 Holland Pigeons Club
374netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 18:13:07,25 1 02:43:07 Holland Pigeons Club
375croatia MC3468  
Sabine
Robert Marjanovic1 18:13:07,35 1 02:43:07 Croatia Pigeon Club
376belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S6 18:13:08,30 1 02:43:08 Belgium Club
377belgium MC5937  
Dave
Team PEC & Batenburg8 18:13:09,65 1 02:43:10 Belgium Club
378england MC5274  
Big Tommy
Kelvin Young1 18:13:09,75 1 02:43:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
379belgium MC4787  
El Swieto 2
Team El Swieto3 18:13:10,35 1 02:43:10 Belgium Club
380hungary MC4335  
Strontium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 18:13:10,50 1 02:43:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
381eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft3 18:13:12,00 1 02:43:12 USA
382belgium MC8753  
Sylwester
Team Mazury2 18:13:15,90 1 02:43:16 Belgium Club
383gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos2 18:13:18,10 1 02:43:18 Ciudad Alta
384belgium MC6806  
Mirka
Team PEC & Batenburg9 18:13:18,60 1 02:43:19 Belgium Club
385england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 18:13:19,55 1 02:43:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
386belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 18:13:20,75 1 02:43:21 Belgium Club
387wales MC4324  
Gladys
Team Jack Army4 18:13:20,95 1 02:43:21 Wales Club
388netherlands MC1036  
Jose
Team Gebr. Janssen2 18:13:21,95 1 02:43:22 Holland Pigeons Club
389slovakia MC9804  
Top
Team R.CH3 18:13:24,30 1 02:43:24 Slovakia Club
390wales MC6405  
WCW 1
Team Wolf Castle Warriors3 18:13:28,85 1 02:43:29 Wales Club
391eeuu MC4676  
Basia
Team Ganus Family Loft4 18:13:29,35 1 02:43:29 USA
392eeuu MC3826  
Bartolo
Daniel Hash1 18:13:31,45 1 02:43:31 USA
393netherlands MC9236  
Apache
Team Goedee & Brakele5 18:13:40,10 1 02:43:40 Holland Pigeons Club
394england MC2169  
Silver Birch
Team Burns Bombers2 18:13:40,65 1 02:43:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
395england MC9764  
Essex Hope
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 18:13:40,95 1 02:43:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
396eeuu MC3439  
Morpheus
Team Callejas Loft1 18:13:44,30 1 02:43:44 USA
397denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen1 18:13:44,35 1 02:43:44 Denmark Club
398wales MC0453  
Mandrake
Team Swilly Boys2 18:13:45,45 1 02:43:45 Wales Club
399austria MC4127  
Tegueste 853
Alois Wiefler2 18:14:03,40 1 02:44:03 Austria Club
400slovakia MC7066  
Zuza
Vladimir Benak1 18:14:06,35 1 02:44:06 Slovakia Club
401eeuu MC3034  
Ashley
Team Ganus Family Loft5 18:14:07,00 1 02:44:07 USA
402belgium MC0075  
Jacops Beauti
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 18:14:13,75 1 02:44:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
403belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 18:14:54,35 1 02:44:54 Belgium Club
404england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 18:16:07,75 1 02:46:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
405granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim14 18:16:11,55 1 02:46:12 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
406belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg10 18:17:36,60 1 02:47:37 Belgium Club
407belgium MC9862  
Plastronneke 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 18:17:50,45 1 02:47:50 Belgium Club
408polska MC6287  
Diva
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz1 18:17:54,15 1 02:47:54 Polonia
409belgium MC4523  
Astrid
Team PEC & Batenburg11 18:18:27,15 1 02:48:27 Belgium Club
410wales MC4803  
Chebere
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft1 18:18:35,60 1 02:48:36 Wales Club
411italia MC8149  
Noah
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 18:18:39,75 1 02:48:40 Italia Club
412england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys3 18:18:44,95 1 02:48:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413rumania MC8216  
Magda
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 18:19:41,80 1 02:49:42 Romania
414england MC2183  
Blue Thunder
Team Triple G2 18:19:42,45 1 02:49:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
415netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer4 18:20:13,55 1 02:50:14 Holland Pigeons Club
416belgium MC9168  
Lange Nek
Team EPW Belgium2 18:20:16,20 1 02:50:16 Belgium Club
417belgium MC2222  
martha
Dream Team1 18:20:16,30 1 02:50:16 Belgium Club
418hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs5 18:20:16,35 1 02:50:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
419england MC5808  
The Proof
Will Curtis3 18:20:16,65 1 02:50:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
420england MC1787  
Tayla Rose
Team Essex Rockets6 18:20:17,10 1 02:50:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
421eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash2 18:20:17,20 1 02:50:17 USA
422england MC5145  
Peaky Blinder
Team Tinks Treasures6 18:20:17,75 1 02:50:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
423netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink5 18:20:20,01 1 02:50:20 Holland Pigeons Club
424italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan3 18:20:20,00 1 02:50:20 Italia Club
425netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen3 18:20:20,20 1 02:50:20 Holland Pigeons Club
426england MC0489  
Renzo
Team Orbital Lofts1 18:20:21,15 1 02:50:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
427belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 18:20:22,65 1 02:50:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
428austria MC8325  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa3 18:20:23,10 1 02:50:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
429germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele1 18:20:23,95 1 02:50:24 Germany Club
430sweden MC5407  
Fulltofta
Team Fulltofta1 18:20:26,70 1 02:50:27 Sweden Club
431germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele2 18:21:08,35 1 02:51:08 Germany Club
432england MC4747  
Wow Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 18:21:27,85 1 02:51:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
433polska MC9760  
Capitan
Artur Gasiorowski3 18:22:02,20 1 02:52:02 Polonia
434netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 18:22:15,40 1 02:52:15 Holland Pigeons Club
435netherlands MC4667  
Diamond
Team Adema & Rekker1 18:22:16,05 1 02:52:16 Holland Pigeons Club
436england MC9188  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures7 18:22:18,40 1 02:52:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
437belgium MC4579  
marnix
Roger Mertens6 18:22:20,65 1 02:52:21 Fond Wallonie
438wales MC2548  
Volcano
Team Rhondda Rockets3 18:22:22,35 1 02:52:22 Wales Club
439england MC0465  
Alvin
Team Union Jack Syn2 18:22:45,45 1 02:52:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
440scotland MC9159  
Saor 138
Team Saor Alba3 18:22:45,60 1 02:52:46 Scottish Homing Union
441belgium MC9422  
Coco
Team Creemers & Zoon12 18:22:50,95 1 02:52:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
442scotland MC2130  
Ocean Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts3 18:22:52,10 1 02:52:52 Scottish Homing Union
443polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski2 18:22:57,30 1 02:52:57 Polonia
444tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 18:23:06,45 1 02:53:06 CANARAGÜI
445tenerife MC7797  
Sniper
Team Columbacanaria2 18:23:06,60 1 02:53:07 Adexe
446norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland3 18:24:57,15 1 02:54:57 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
447germany MC8499  
Barbara
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 18:24:59,10 1 02:54:59 Germany Club
448polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski2 18:25:04,40 1 02:55:04 Polonia
449england MC8278  
Ghost
A. Harker1 18:25:06,80 1 02:55:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
450austria MC7944  
Norris
Benjamin Neag4 18:25:11,70 1 02:55:12 Austria Club
451england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers2 18:25:44,35 1 02:55:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
452scotland MC5510  
Akubra
Team Hay & Scott1 18:25:49,25 1 02:55:49 Scottish Homing Union
453lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 18:27:02,75 1 02:57:03 Guatisea
454wales MC8525  
TJ
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 18:27:30,20 1 02:57:30 Wales Club
455slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak2 18:27:32,65 1 02:57:33 Slovakia Club
456mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 18:27:34,70 1 02:57:35 Mexico
457belgium MC5096  
bruto
Norbert De Schryver3 18:29:53,15 1 02:59:53 Belgium Club
458england MC0902  
Millys Ready
Team Milly's Loft8 18:29:54,50 1 02:59:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
459scotland MC7448  
Tip Top Arona
William Donachie4 18:30:01,30 1 03:00:01 Scottish Homing Union
460belgium MC6886  
White Wing
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 18:30:01,75 1 03:00:02 Belgium Club
461belgium MC7332  
Sweet Elsa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers8 18:30:18,70 1 03:00:19 Belgium Club
462eeuu MC6923  
Tanja
Daniel Hash3 18:30:19,45 1 03:00:19 USA
463polska MC6764  
Cuba
Roman Stopa2 18:30:20,55 1 03:00:21 Polonia
464netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen4 18:30:20,90 1 03:00:21 Holland Pigeons Club
465slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak3 18:30:21,20 1 03:00:21 Slovakia Club
466rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 18:30:21,21 1 03:00:21 Romania
467england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts2 18:31:10,45 1 03:01:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
468england MC0910  
Debbie
Team Gypsy Jones1 18:31:32,25 1 03:01:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
469slovakia MC6744  
Simba
Milan Vojtko1 18:31:37,10 1 03:01:37 Slovakia Club
470england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie2 18:31:42,85 1 03:01:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
471belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium3 18:31:55,40 1 03:01:55 Belgium Club
472scotland MC7109  
Lady Luck
Team Kingsway Lofts4 18:32:27,30 1 03:02:27 Scottish Homing Union
473wales MC2627  
Alice
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft2 18:32:38,85 1 03:02:39 Wales Club
474belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 18:32:51,85 1 03:02:52 Belgium Club
475england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet3 18:32:54,20 1 03:02:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
476england MC7119  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures8 18:32:57,65 1 03:02:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
477rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 18:35:28,00 1 03:05:28 Romania
478tenerife MC8634  
Polmont
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 18:36:54,70 1 03:06:55 Club Tenerife
479fuerteventura MC5721  
Neytiri
Luis Fumero Arucas1 18:36:56,30 1 03:06:56 Gran Tarajal
480netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 18:36:56,70 1 03:06:57 Holland Pigeons Club
481belgium MC4978  
Fetit A
Team Diamond Ladies2 18:37:01,05 1 03:07:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
482england MC6342  
Tommo
Will Curtis4 18:37:12,75 1 03:07:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
483england MC4483  
Chea 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 18:37:17,15 1 03:07:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
484wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 18:37:22,20 1 03:07:22 Wales Club
485slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH4 18:37:54,65 1 03:07:55 Slovakia Club
486belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies3 18:37:56,80 1 03:07:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
487colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles4 18:37:57,65 1 03:07:58 Colombia Club
488tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 18:38:42,80 1 03:08:43 CANARAGÜI
489belgium MC9769  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock5 18:38:55,50 1 03:08:56 Belgium Club
490belgium MC6946  
Leila
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers9 18:39:17,95 1 03:09:18 Belgium Club
491netherlands MC7470  
Turbo Fan
Team G & W Vedder2 18:40:20,00 1 03:10:20 Holland Pigeons Club
492netherlands MC5438  
Finn
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 18:41:00,50 1 03:11:00 Holland Pigeons Club
493england MC7229  
Lady G
Team Triple G3 18:41:02,40 1 03:11:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
494england MC3019  
Athena
Team Fev Flyers2 18:41:02,60 1 03:11:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
495england MC5483  
Jackie
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 18:41:02,95 1 03:11:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
496wales MC9379  
Squace Pants
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 18:41:03,75 1 03:11:04 Wales Club
497ireland MC7528  
Keelan
Team Owen Dunbar1 18:41:04,30 1 03:11:04 Irish Homing Union
498colombia MC5926  
Wilmar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 18:41:04,75 1 03:11:05 Colombia Club
499england MC8302  
Rock Rossi
Team Essex Rockets7 18:41:09,25 1 03:11:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
500england MC0221  
Popeye Shane
Team Milly's Loft9 18:41:11,05 1 03:11:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
501england MC5583  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures9 18:41:29,65 1 03:11:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
502slovenia MC2307  
Ziva S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 18:41:29,90 1 03:11:30 Slovenia Club
503denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen2 18:41:30,45 1 03:11:30 Denmark Club
504wales MC5575  
Saturnalia
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 18:41:32,45 1 03:11:32 Wales Club
505slovenia MC6189  
Papagaj
Geric Dusan1 18:41:33,10 1 03:11:33 Slovenia Club
506netherlands MC3744  
Mecho
Lorenzo Van Russel5 18:41:37,50 1 03:11:38 Holland Pigeons Club
507granada MC8670  
Bogart
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim15 18:43:00,45 1 03:13:00 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
508lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 18:43:06,40 1 03:13:06 Guatisea
509china MC4782  
Al-barak
Chen Zhiheng3 18:43:09,80 1 03:13:10 China Pigeon Raging Club
510gran canaria MC1678  
Maadiston ll
Francisco Montes Santos3 18:43:24,50 1 03:13:24 Ciudad Alta
511hungary MC2390  
287
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 18:45:25,65 1 03:15:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
512belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 18:45:32,30 1 03:15:32 Belgium Club
513england MC0401  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers3 18:45:35,70 1 03:15:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
514polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata1 18:46:00,90 1 03:16:01 Polonia
515germany MC4322  
Mildi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 18:46:41,40 1 03:16:41 Germany Club
516czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 18:46:46,50 1 03:16:46 Czech Republic Club
517belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon13 18:47:08,20 1 03:17:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
518netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn2 18:47:14,05 1 03:17:14 Holland Pigeons Club
519czech republic MC3755  
Drak
Team Ceska Trebova1 18:48:07,35 1 03:18:07 Czech Republic Club
520wales MC9441  
Boomerang 18
Team Tom & Gaynor2 18:48:08,00 1 03:18:08 Wales Club
521wales MC2936  
Lu Ravi
Team Ronnies Rockets1 18:49:45,35 1 03:19:45 Wales Club
522wales MC2483  
Samba
Team Ronnies Rockets2 18:51:50,85 1 03:21:51 Wales Club
523wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army5 18:52:02,25 1 03:22:02 Wales Club
524belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon14 18:52:04,15 1 03:22:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
525belgium MC8554  
Matthieu
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 18:52:06,10 1 03:22:06 Belgium Club
526netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goedee & Brakele6 18:52:11,55 1 03:22:12 Holland Pigeons Club
527england MC8831  
Lottie
Team Triple G4 18:52:41,80 1 03:22:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
528netherlands MC0369  
Snap
Team Fra Co Ja2 18:53:00,45 1 03:23:00 Holland Pigeons Club
529slovakia MC6103  
Sima
Milan Vojtko2 18:53:06,50 1 03:23:06 Slovakia Club
530colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles5 18:53:12,95 1 03:23:13 Colombia Club
531hungary MC5749  
Naper
Team Lorinc pigeons1 18:53:46,95 1 03:23:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
532england MC4953  
Hope
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 18:53:57,00 1 03:23:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
533netherlands MC4558  
Amazone
Lorenzo Van Russel6 18:54:57,55 1 03:24:58 Holland Pigeons Club
534lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 18:55:05,10 1 03:25:05 Guatisea
535hungary MC3795  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath3 18:58:31,30 1 03:28:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
536lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 18:58:31,80 1 03:28:32 Guatisea
537germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 18:58:33,30 1 03:28:33 Germany Club
538england MC9880  
R. Harrys
Team Cool Carrot2 18:58:33,70 1 03:28:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
539netherlands MC1412  
Oss 642
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 18:58:35,60 1 03:28:36 Holland Pigeons Club
540austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag5 18:58:57,35 1 03:28:57 Austria Club
541rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 19:00:28,45 1 03:30:28 Romania
542germany MC5118  
Spork 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 19:00:41,25 1 03:30:41 Germany Club
543scotland MC5279  
Charlene
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 19:00:50,95 1 03:30:51 Scottish Homing Union
544england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum2 19:02:08,75 1 03:32:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
545england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris1 19:03:16,45 1 03:33:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
546england MC2577  
Lucia
A. Harker2 19:03:20,30 1 03:33:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
547belgium MC5280  
Blanche
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 19:03:20,75 1 03:33:21 Fond Wallonie
548england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft10 19:03:46,40 1 03:33:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
549england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 19:05:45,80 1 03:35:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
550england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 19:05:48,55 1 03:35:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
551netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons3 19:06:45,00 1 03:36:45 Holland Pigeons Club
552belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock6 19:07:26,00 1 03:37:26 Belgium Club
553netherlands MC2676  
Cork
Lorenzo Van Russel7 19:12:55,35 1 03:42:55 Holland Pigeons Club
554belgium MC3799  
Deulqeminck
Team Panis & Tilmans3 19:13:57,40 1 03:43:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
555netherlands MC7251  
Pohlea
Team Soepboer5 19:24:20,95 1 03:54:21 Holland Pigeons Club
556polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 19:28:39,70 1 03:58:40 Polonia
557sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda1 19:38:27,60 1 04:08:28 Sweden Club
558belgium MC4342  
Jan 79
Team P-S-S-S7 19:40:05,10 1 04:10:05 Belgium Club
559germany MC9293  
Kally
Team Klaas & Sohn2 19:40:23,60 1 04:10:24 Rietberg Club
560polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 19:42:04,70 1 04:12:05 Polonia
561england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft12 20:05:36,00 1 04:35:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
562italia MC8041  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu2 20:06:26,60 1 04:36:27 Italia Club
563czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova2 20:43:00,60 1 05:13:01 Czech Republic Club
564wales MC8777  
Giligan
Team Garcia & Murdoch1 20:51:43,35 1 05:21:43 Wales Club
565belgium MC9873  
Nappel
Team El Swieto4 21:50:58,55 1 06:20:59 Belgium Club
566belgium MC5393  
wistnix
Roger Mertens7 21:59:11,21 1 06:29:11 Fond Wallonie
567belgium MC8043  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts2 06:40:03,10 2 - Belgium Club
568england MC5811  
Hannibal 2
Team Tinks Treasures10 06:54:53,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
569netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam3 07:25:46,70 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
570austria MC5147  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa4 07:37:24,65 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
571england MC5969  
Vesta
Team Fev Flyers3 07:40:25,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM2 07:46:01,20 2 - Slovakia Club
573belgium MC5838  
Jam 04
Team P-S-S-S8 07:51:50,40 2 - Belgium Club
574england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster8 07:52:14,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 07:58:57,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
576belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma2 08:00:44,95 2 - Belgium Club
577england MC1819  
Beetle
Team Tinks Treasures11 08:07:22,20 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
578denmark MC2650  
Anne
Team M & C Hansen1 08:07:23,50 2 - Denmark Club
579england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 08:07:29,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
580england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers4 08:07:34,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
581belgium MC9765  
Mad Bibi
Dirk Martens3 08:08:08,60 2 - Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
582polska MC1443  
Second Chance 55
Tomasz Wiczling4 08:08:55,30 2 - Polonia
583eeuu MC1775  
Delta
Team Pena Loft1 08:08:57,25 2 - USA
584belgium MC6074  
hoornix
Roger Mertens8 08:10:32,50 2 - Fond Wallonie
585belgium MC1170  
Zioben
Team Mazury3 08:12:21,65 2 - Belgium Club
586belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens4 08:12:27,85 2 - Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
587belgium MC6056  
Tikk
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 08:13:03,00 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
588germany MC6808  
Olinda
Team Aa. Perle2 08:13:47,15 2 - Germany Club
589tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo2 08:16:53,05 2 - Club Tenerife
590china MC3714  
Katie
Chen Zhiheng4 08:20:29,25 2 - China Pigeon Raging Club
591eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft1 08:20:39,30 2 - USA
592england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys2 08:20:40,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
593england MC8430  
ESB
Team Burns Bombers3 08:20:42,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
594belgium MC2607  
Sansa
Team Van der Maas1 08:20:51,20 2 - Belgium Club
595turkey MC3977  
Fiocco
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 08:21:57,25 2 - Turkey Flying Club
596hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 08:22:18,90 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
597rumania MC8643  
Celoro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 08:22:23,25 2 - Romania
598netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen5 08:22:28,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
599netherlands MC3854  
Oss 789
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 08:22:40,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
600england MC7428  
Corbiere
Team Burns Bombers4 08:22:54,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
601colombia MC3612  
Marcia 10
Team Colombia2 08:23:04,65 2 - Colombia Club
602england MC4499  
Poochie
Team Mambos Boys1 08:27:04,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
603england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures12 08:27:07,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
604fuerteventura MC8155  
Wriggley
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 08:32:16,15 2 - Gran Tarajal
605slovakia MC3289  
Hanka
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 08:32:48,80 2 - Slovakia Club
606england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing1 08:32:52,85 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
607germany MC1144  
Sandra
Team Sandras Family1 08:32:54,70 2 - Germany Club
608germany MC4094  
Elli
Team Sandras Family2 08:32:58,00 2 - Germany Club
609denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 08:33:01,10 2 - Denmark Club
610rumania MC8282  
Unidad
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 08:33:17,45 2 - Romania
611belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg12 08:35:49,15 2 - Belgium Club
612austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler3 08:35:54,05 2 - Austria Club
613italia MC6506  
Virgola
Renato Cantu3 08:35:59,85 2 - Italia Club
614belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans4 08:36:13,50 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
615netherlands MC2090  
Fantom
Jaap Koehoorn3 08:36:13,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
616eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 08:36:26,70 2 - USA
617netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam4 08:37:54,35 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
618hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 08:39:04,55 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
619tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons1 08:39:06,25 2 - Nuevos HORIZONTES
620england MC0128  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys3 08:39:08,40 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
621belgium MC8381  
Charles 164
Marc De Cock7 08:39:08,90 2 - Belgium Club
622gran canaria MC7858  
Moscú
Team Warzone2 08:39:35,20 2 - Club Los Socios
623belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg13 08:39:37,50 2 - Belgium Club
624belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S9 08:40:20,40 2 - Belgium Club
625scotland MC3054  
Chila
Team Hay & Scott2 08:40:38,00 2 - Scottish Homing Union
626england MC7749  
Highland Wedding
Team Burns Bombers5 08:40:57,40 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
627tenerife MC1990  
Hilary
Team Columbacanaria3 08:41:06,75 2 - Adexe
628netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen6 08:41:44,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
629granada MC1448  
Juana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim16 08:41:45,25 2 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
630england MC0120  
Casper
A. Harker3 08:42:20,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631netherlands MC1981  
Petra
Team De Bruin BV4 08:42:25,30 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
632netherlands MC5294  
La Evo
Jaap Koehoorn4 08:43:03,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
633england MC5528  
Tuff Nut
Will Curtis5 08:44:35,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
634netherlands MC8660  
Oss 709
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 08:45:04,70 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
635puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz2 08:48:20,80 2 - Puerto Rico
636belgium MC1032  
Jan 53
Team P-S-S-S10 08:50:53,70 2 - Belgium Club
637china MC8679  
Silvia
Chen Zhiheng5 08:51:00,40 2 - China Pigeon Raging Club
638belgium MC9167  
Hombre
Team PEC & Batenburg14 08:53:09,75 2 - Belgium Club
639hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 08:53:11,50 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
640england MC5273  
Southfield McKenna
Mark Gilbert6 08:53:12,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
641belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers10 08:53:52,30 2 - Belgium Club
642wales MC2469  
Pill Boy
Team Men of Gwent4 08:53:53,20 2 - Wales Club
643rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile2 08:54:01,30 2 - Romania
644belgium MC8821  
Antonio
Team PEC & Batenburg15 08:54:17,40 2 - Belgium Club
645rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 08:55:10,30 2 - Romania
646germany MC8103  
Shonna
Hendrik Wilpers4 08:55:12,45 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
647netherlands MC9063  
Baldacci
Team Knol Pigeons4 08:55:34,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
648eeuu MC2032  
General Clet
Team Tongol 112 08:56:16,30 2 - Quest Syndicate
649netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS2 08:57:33,70 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
650england MC2559  
Scarlett
Team Woodhouse Boys4 08:57:34,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
651belgium MC3721  
F.B.I. 2
Team FBI1 08:57:35,40 2 - Belgium Club
652england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 08:58:24,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653england MC3472  
Red Scarlet
Team Murray & Mills1 08:58:59,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
654england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs3 08:59:13,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
655rumania MC0122  
Double
Class 8882 08:59:14,15 2 - Romania
656belgium MC8210  
nooitnix
Roger Mertens9 08:59:14,35 2 - Fond Wallonie
657slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 08:59:17,75 2 - Slovakia Club
658eeuu MC2298  
Atenea
Team Callahan Loft1 08:59:21,10 2 - USA
659germany MC3528  
Jenny
Johannes Rimmele3 08:59:21,00 2 - Germany Club
660polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit1 09:00:00,80 2 - Polonia
661belgium MC0664  
Clint
Team Creemers & Zoon15 09:00:14,30 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
662netherlands MC6396  
King Ping
Team Soepboer6 09:00:14,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
663netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel8 09:00:17,05 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
664slovenia MC5168  
Barbara S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 09:01:08,05 2 - Slovenia Club
665belgium MC3629  
Christiano
Team Creemers & Zoon16 09:01:16,20 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
666belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock8 09:01:18,65 2 - Belgium Club
667austria MC0692  
Blue Anton
Team Fuchs2 09:01:19,80 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
668eeuu MC7786  
Sunrise
Team Milestone Loft2 09:01:52,00 2 - USA
669austria MC2038  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa5 09:02:00,05 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
670belgium MC5431  
Charles 055
Marc De Cock9 09:02:00,15 2 - Belgium Club
671polska MC4514  
Chelsie
Aleksander Golofit2 09:02:21,60 2 - Polonia
672eeuu MC2512  
Gordon
Team Milestone Loft3 09:02:24,95 2 - USA
673czech republic MC0462  
Strycova
Team Hornicek2 09:03:25,60 2 - Czech Republic Club
674belgium MC7052  
Nicole
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers11 09:03:25,90 2 - Belgium Club
675england MC8805  
Thelma
Team Glevum3 09:03:29,95 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
676netherlands MC5836  
Parcia
Team Soepboer7 09:04:15,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
677england MC3339  
Zeus
Team Fev Flyers4 09:04:25,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
678england MC0870  
Essex Vision
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 09:04:41,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
679netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends3 09:04:42,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
680wales MC7329  
Bradshow
Team Jack Army6 09:04:46,65 2 - Wales Club
681germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 09:04:52,00 2 - Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
682gran canaria MC5890  
Atlántico
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 09:06:44,45 2 - C.C. Las Palmas
683hungary MC7881  
Atte 52
Herold Attila1 09:06:47,95 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
684england MC6211  
I'll Be Back
Team W and S Sweet4 09:07:42,40 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685england MC7556  
R. Jacks
Team Cool Carrot3 09:08:10,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
686denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen2 09:08:12,40 2 - Denmark Club
687scotland MC3899  
Tartan Evie
Team Saor Alba4 09:08:16,40 2 - Scottish Homing Union
688england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets8 09:08:34,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
689netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg1 09:09:01,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
690netherlands MC7321  
Eddy
Team De Bruin BV5 09:09:02,55 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
691belgium MC7896  
LVW 009
Team Hok L & N3 09:09:27,50 2 - Belgium Club
692netherlands MC1573  
John
Frits Paulssen3 09:09:29,40 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
693netherlands MC7592  
Oss 717
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 09:09:30,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
694granada MC8696  
Damian
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim17 09:09:31,15 2 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
695rumania MC7909  
Jason
Hanus Vasile3 09:09:33,70 2 - Romania
696netherlands MC6951  
Oss 778
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 09:10:19,20 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
697england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert7 09:12:30,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
698austria MC7059  
Nuss 1106
Robert Nagelhofer1 09:12:36,90 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
699tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria4 09:12:41,35 2 - Adexe
700wales MC6153  
Do Ron Ron
Team Rhondda Rockets4 09:12:42,05 2 - Wales Club
701austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa6 09:12:44,95 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
702england MC5100  
Harrys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers5 09:13:59,95 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
703england MC3123  
Southfield Rashford
Mark Gilbert8 09:14:00,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
704wales MC2915  
Ava-Mae
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 09:14:03,45 2 - Wales Club
705wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent5 09:14:04,25 2 - Wales Club
706england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum4 09:14:04,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
707hungary MC7860  
Indio
Team Lorinc pigeons2 09:14:05,90 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
708belgium MC1004  
Corky
Team Segers & Coppens3 09:14:06,15 2 - Denderbond Ninove
709netherlands MC0452  
Menhir
Team Knol Pigeons5 09:14:23,05 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
710england MC3573  
Sky Spirit
Team Harding Brothers2 09:14:28,20 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
711rumania MC5289  
Atlantic 070
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean2 09:16:54,55 2 - Romania
712wales MC2274  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 09:17:39,50 2 - Wales Club
713polska MC6073  
Albany
Wojciech Handerek2 09:18:12,70 2 - Polonia
714germany MC8473  
Mara
Team Sandras Family3 09:18:18,05 2 - Germany Club
715germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family4 09:18:31,45 2 - Germany Club
716hungary MC1447  
Atee 11
Herold Attila2 09:18:32,45 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
717wales MC3225  
Dewch 1 Menn
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 09:18:33,25 2 - Wales Club
718eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 09:18:37,05 2 - USA
719netherlands MC0797  
Oss 769
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 09:20:22,55 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
720netherlands MC1100  
Silky
Lorenzo Van Russel9 09:20:28,05 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
721belgium MC9581  
Jong Boy
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 09:20:29,10 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
722belgium MC2246  
El Shadouw
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers12 09:20:31,65 2 - Belgium Club
723gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 09:20:31,50 2 - C.C. Las Palmas
724belgium MC4308  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker1 09:20:37,45 2 - Belgium Club
725gran canaria MC5194  
Barack Obama
Team Space X1 09:20:42,45 2 - Ciudad Alta
726belgium MC1401  
Rily
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst2 09:20:43,20 2 - Belgium Club
727england MC4967  
White Face
Team Murray & Mills2 09:23:49,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
728england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures13 09:23:54,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
729gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 09:25:26,70 2 - C.C. Las Palmas
730slovakia MC0912  
ADK 339
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 09:25:27,15 2 - Slovakia Club
731belgium MC1755  
Mad Sus
Dirk Martens5 09:25:53,85 2 - Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
732polska MC4817  
Aga
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz2 09:26:18,30 2 - Polonia
733netherlands MC0237  
Oss 628
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 09:26:20,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
734scotland MC5124  
Musical
Team Hay & Scott3 09:27:26,50 2 - Scottish Homing Union
735belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 09:27:45,60 2 - Belgium Club
736polska MC6698  
Cherrio
Team Polish Pride1 09:27:47,10 2 - Polonia
737ireland MC3923  
Maisie Moo
Team John Wayne Syndicate3 09:27:48,80 2 - Irish Homing Union
738austria MC3479  
Heva
Team Kutlesa7 09:27:51,45 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
739netherlands MC2506  
Oss 691
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 09:27:58,45 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
740netherlands MC3914  
Mells 2
Team Soepboer8 09:28:30,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
741england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven1 09:28:35,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
742germany MC6862  
Teri
Team Klaas & Sohn3 09:30:00,45 2 - Rietberg Club
743denmark MC0976  
Melisa
Team Okutan Pigeon1 09:30:17,05 2 - Denmark Club
744netherlands MC6335  
Dania
Team Gebr. Janssen7 09:30:19,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
745austria MC7618  
Fichter 1088
Robert Nagelhofer2 09:30:23,15 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
746belgium MC3053  
Jeanet
Team PEC & Batenburg16 09:30:23,80 2 - Belgium Club
747germany MC3254  
Jacek
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 09:30:26,45 2 - Germany Club
748slovenia MC5938  
Boris S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 09:30:27,20 2 - Slovenia Club
749gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone3 09:30:36,10 2 - Club Los Socios
750belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 09:31:24,90 2 - Belgium Club
751scotland MC4090  
Susan
Team The Lanarkshire Lads2 09:31:56,75 2 - Scottish Homing Union
752belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg17 09:33:48,35 2 - Belgium Club
753china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng6 09:34:02,30 2 - China Pigeon Raging Club
754gran canaria MC4446  
Fenix
Team Space X2 09:34:29,90 2 - Ciudad Alta
755wales MC2488  
Brookhill Butty
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 09:34:42,80 2 - Wales Club
756england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft13 09:34:55,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
757slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 09:35:23,15 2 - Slovakia Club
758tenerife MC5982  
Gilligan
Team Columbacanaria5 09:35:24,85 2 - Adexe
759wales MC4498  
Taitum
Team Men of Gwent6 09:35:27,55 2 - Wales Club
760england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven2 09:35:28,40 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
761belgium MC8701  
Charles 357
Marc De Cock10 09:36:08,50 2 - Belgium Club
762austria MC1931  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa8 09:36:11,25 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
763ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 09:37:05,50 2 - Irish Homing Union
764england MC0554  
Come Back
Pieter & Anna Oberholster9 09:37:10,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
765polska MC5432  
P-F16
Dariusz Lata2 09:37:34,40 2 - Polonia
766granada MC2129  
Khan
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim18 09:37:37,45 2 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
767england MC6441  
Grittar
Team Burns Bombers6 09:38:52,40 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
768slovakia MC6341  
Penelopa
Team Viglas JJM2 09:38:52,35 2 - Slovakia Club
769belgium MC2507  
Back Again
Team Buyl & Howells4 09:38:54,55 2 - Denderbond Ninove
770belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg18 09:40:12,70 2 - Belgium Club
771slovakia MC8227  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 09:40:12,60 2 - Slovakia Club
772hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 09:40:27,90 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
773netherlands MC7148  
Rene
Team De Bruin BV6 09:40:52,05 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
774belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team2 09:40:52,25 2 - Belgium Club
775slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 09:40:53,30 2 - Slovakia Club
776slovakia MC3386  
Ruben
Milan Vohlarik2 09:40:55,65 2 - Slovakia Club
777slovakia MC1515  
Doktor
Team Igram2 09:40:57,90 2 - Slovakia Club
778england MC8964  
Tiger Roll
Team Burns Bombers7 09:41:09,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
779netherlands MC0779  
Steffy
Lorenzo Van Russel10 09:42:03,35 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
780austria MC9689  
Blue Jack
Team Fuchs3 09:42:05,60 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
781slovakia MC1143  
Miluska
Team Michalcik1 09:42:22,25 2 - Slovakia Club
782netherlands MC0194  
Frysian Rogue
Sjaak Buwalda1 09:42:23,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
783netherlands MC3049  
Hendrik
Team De Bruin BV7 09:42:33,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
784rumania MC8280  
Invincible Atlantic 075
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean3 09:42:33,40 2 - Romania
785belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI2 09:42:36,10 2 - Belgium Club
786austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag6 09:42:49,55 2 - Austria Club
787germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers5 09:43:37,85 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
788ireland MC2361  
Jerry Be Good
Team John Wayne Syndicate4 09:43:38,30 2 - Irish Homing Union
789england MC8307  
Home Coming Queen
Team W and S Sweet5 09:43:40,85 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
790england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers5 09:44:24,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
791slovakia MC0248  
Leo
Team KOLM3 09:45:07,75 2 - Slovakia Club
792germany MC9942  
Richie
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 09:45:41,20 2 - Germany Club
793belgium MC9312  
Quintana
Team Panis & Tilmans5 09:45:47,15 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
794england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures14 09:45:56,20 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
795england MC4213  
Asterix
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 09:46:10,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
796belgium MC8315  
Petra
Team Diamond Ladies4 09:46:24,30 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
797belgium MC0564  
Cielo De Rico III
Team Sunshine3 09:46:27,05 2 - Belgium Club
798tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria6 09:46:29,45 2 - Adexe
799granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim19 09:46:30,60 2 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
800slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH5 09:47:34,15 2 - Slovakia Club
801slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P2 09:48:52,85 2 - Slovakia Club
802wales MC2413  
WCW6
Team Wolf Castle Warriors4 09:48:56,90 2 - Wales Club
803hungary MC8733  
Helga P
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 09:49:14,35 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
804wales MC2993  
Del boy
Team Tom & Gaynor3 09:49:16,00 2 - Wales Club
805germany MC4357  
Bendix
Johannes Rimmele4 09:50:02,10 2 - Germany Club
806england MC7103  
Faber
A. Harker4 09:50:45,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
807belgium MC9512  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 09:51:47,75 2 - Belgium Club
808belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock11 09:51:50,90 2 - Belgium Club
809germany MC4464  
Anna
Johannes Rimmele5 09:51:56,50 2 - Germany Club
810slovakia MC4347  
Simon
Rudolf Miklosik1 09:52:03,70 2 - Slovakia Club
811hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft3 09:52:34,60 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
812belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.2 09:52:35,20 2 - Belgium Club
813netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel11 09:52:35,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
814colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 09:52:36,20 2 - Colombia Club
815hungary MC2047  
Nox
Team Kardulecz & Borsos3 09:52:36,45 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
816belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg19 09:52:36,00 2 - Belgium Club
817slovakia MC9844  
Arona 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 09:52:37,90 2 - Slovakia Club
818germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn4 09:52:37,10 2 - Rietberg Club
819netherlands MC9604  
Lesly
Lorenzo Van Russel12 09:52:38,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
820tenerife MC8972  
Green
Team Columbacanaria7 09:52:38,80 2 - Adexe
821england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can3 09:52:40,70 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
822england MC4556  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures15 09:52:41,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
823netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen3 09:52:41,60 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
824germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 09:55:13,80 2 - Germany Club
825netherlands MC4521  
Abaddon
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 09:56:24,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
826austria MC4756  
Top 555
Franz Roetzer3 09:56:40,95 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
827eeuu MC2519  
Bacardi
Daniel Hash4 09:56:43,35 2 - USA
828germany MC0226  
Loraine
Hendrik Wilpers6 09:56:46,50 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
829germany MC0809  
Trini
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 09:57:37,85 2 - Kaltenengers Club
830eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold1 09:58:05,20 2 - USA
831wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets5 09:58:40,65 2 - Wales Club
832england MC7804  
Milly's number 1
Team Milly's Loft14 09:58:55,20 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
833austria MC2964  
Beny
Team Ladesa1 09:59:02,75 2 - Austria Club
834eeuu MC5424  
Dakota
Team Ganus Family Loft6 09:59:27,55 2 - USA
835belgium MC5491  
Jan 546
Team P-S-S-S11 09:59:30,10 2 - Belgium Club
836hungary MC8665  
Egghead
Team Markom & Sajiva1 10:01:51,10 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
837netherlands MC2275  
Frysian Clipper
Sjaak Buwalda2 10:02:36,40 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
838gran canaria MC4059  
Michelle Obama
Team Space X3 10:02:42,85 2 - Ciudad Alta
839england MC8584  
Southfield Alvarez
Mark Gilbert9 10:03:52,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
840england MC5240  
Hope
Team Triple G5 10:04:28,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
841italia MC0967  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu4 10:04:29,85 2 - Italia Club
842netherlands MC6029  
Wyckels Justice
Team De Jong & Pander4 10:05:08,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
843belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 10:05:12,65 2 - Belgium Club
844colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 10:05:47,05 2 - Colombia Club
845ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 10:05:48,25 2 - Ukraine Club
846sweden MC5675  
Belbest
Team Ekeboda2 10:05:49,95 2 - Sweden Club
847netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer9 10:05:50,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
848slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM4 10:05:51,55 2 - Slovakia Club
849slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM5 10:05:52,00 2 - Slovakia Club
850netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV8 10:05:52,25 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
851belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon17 10:05:56,95 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
852scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie5 10:05:59,95 2 - Scottish Homing Union
853belgium MC8741  
Calvin
Team Creemers & Zoon18 10:06:10,20 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
854england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 10:06:38,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
855scotland MC3833  
Dee Dee
Team Saor Alba5 10:07:10,50 2 - Scottish Homing Union
856belgium MC0544  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 10:07:25,80 2 - Belgium Club
857england MC8414  
Ace
Team W and S Sweet6 10:07:27,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
858england MC7837  
Safia
Team Hibbert Bros.2 10:07:35,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
859belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N4 10:08:34,00 2 - Belgium Club
860germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn5 10:09:13,25 2 - Rietberg Club
861germany MC5320  
Zimbro
Team 20202 10:09:19,85 2 - Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
862eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft3 10:09:20,45 2 - USA
863belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine4 10:09:23,65 2 - Belgium Club
864slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 10:09:27,15 2 - Slovakia Club
865slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan2 10:10:07,10 2 - Slovenia Club
866belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury4 10:10:11,60 2 - Belgium Club
867denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 10:11:31,00 2 - Denmark Club
868england MC7723  
Aldaniti
Team Burns Bombers8 10:11:35,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
869ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts5 10:12:43,90 2 - Irish Homing Union
870netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink6 10:15:16,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
871netherlands MC7147  
Zanky
Lorenzo Van Russel13 10:18:17,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
872austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer3 10:19:07,85 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
873england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets9 10:19:57,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
874tenerife MC4273  
Puchita
Team Tomás Montiel3 10:20:34,05 2 - GRAN FONDO
875england MC4820  
Tapper
A. Harker5 10:21:09,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
876england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis6 10:21:10,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
877germany MC3391  
Schitzenfest
Team Buelten1 10:21:10,70 2 - Germany Club
878belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S12 10:21:53,15 2 - Belgium Club
879lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 10:21:56,70 2 - Guatisea
880polska MC7690  
Dreyfus
Piotr Wasewicz4 10:21:59,50 2 - Polonia
881germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 10:22:06,20 2 - Germany Club
882england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures16 10:22:11,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
883england MC1904  
Angela
Team Glevum5 10:22:18,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
884belgium MC7645  
Luna
Team Buyl & Howells5 10:22:19,00 2 - Denderbond Ninove
885rumania MC8737  
Maria
Hanus Vasile4 10:23:16,35 2 - Romania
886eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft7 10:23:38,10 2 - USA
887england MC9652  
Southfield Dempsey
Mark Gilbert10 10:26:55,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
888netherlands MC0838  
Oss 737
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 10:27:00,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
889tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons2 10:28:35,25 2 - Nuevos HORIZONTES
890wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 10:29:33,60 2 - Wales Club
891netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda3 10:31:19,40 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
892england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures17 10:31:56,70 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
893england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis7 10:36:57,70 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
894eeuu MC3362  
Susan M
Team Parkview & Mariadan3 10:37:46,70 2 - USA
895netherlands MC5002  
Dory
Team Veenstra Pigeons3 10:39:15,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
896gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 10:39:19,05 2 - C.C. Las Palmas
897germany MC9599  
Arruga
Hendrik Wilpers7 10:40:08,85 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
898england MC2952  
Apollo
Team Fev Flyers6 10:41:22,75 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
899colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia3 10:41:42,05 2 - Colombia Club
900netherlands MC4435  
Ranger
Team The Oener Butchers1 10:42:55,25 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
901england MC0622  
Nessa
Team Glevum6 10:43:20,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
902china MC6344  
Hamburg
Chen Zhiheng7 10:43:43,60 2 - China Pigeon Raging Club
903england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones2 10:46:29,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
904ireland MC1186  
Wayne
Team John Wayne Syndicate5 10:46:30,15 2 - Irish Homing Union
905slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM3 10:46:33,50 2 - Slovakia Club
906eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash5 10:46:39,25 2 - USA
907hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila3 10:46:47,40 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
908tenerife MC9959  
Nawi
Team Tomás Montiel4 10:49:24,55 2 - GRAN FONDO
909italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu5 10:49:49,75 2 - Italia Club
910germany MC6542  
Karina
Hendrik Wilpers8 10:51:42,60 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
911china MC1645  
Romanze
Chen Zhiheng8 10:52:37,55 2 - China Pigeon Raging Club
912netherlands MC0393  
Rando
Lorenzo Van Russel14 10:52:39,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
913ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts6 10:52:56,40 2 - Irish Homing Union
914netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen8 10:53:06,45 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
915netherlands MC3975  
Oss 675
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 10:54:41,35 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
916slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 10:54:45,25 2 - Slovakia Club
917netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen9 11:00:29,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
918netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 11:01:32,30 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
919netherlands MC3874  
Brale
Team Soepboer10 11:01:35,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
920netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer11 11:03:19,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
921polska MC3484  
Minga
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 11:03:20,90 2 - Polonia
922germany MC4668  
Hendrik
Team Sandras Family5 11:03:21,70 2 - Germany Club
923granada MC2008  
Uggie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim20 11:03:23,45 2 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
924germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 11:05:17,35 2 - Germany Club
925belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens6 11:05:18,65 2 - Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
926england MC4238  
Fang
Team The Dreamers1 11:05:22,85 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
927eeuu MC6919  
Lucas
Team Ganus Family Loft8 11:06:19,65 2 - USA
928belgium MC3297  
Arona 980
Dirk Verstichelen3 11:07:53,50 2 - Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
929england MC1746  
Ship to Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts3 11:09:00,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
930belgium MC5593  
Romain
Team Red Devils Racing1 11:09:05,40 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
931belgium MC0004  
Jan 545
Team P-S-S-S13 11:11:58,05 2 - Belgium Club
932polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 11:14:17,55 2 - Polonia
933belgium MC0787  
Camposa
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 11:15:15,85 2 - Belgium Club
934germany MC7177  
Chiquis
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard3 11:15:50,20 2 - Kaltenengers Club
935belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg20 11:17:27,95 2 - Belgium Club
936netherlands MC0862  
Tinehe
Piet Schenk2 11:19:39,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
937belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens4 11:19:45,15 2 - Denderbond Ninove
938germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn6 11:20:37,45 2 - Rietberg Club
939england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster10 11:22:17,85 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
940belgium MC7206  
Charles 025
Marc De Cock12 11:22:18,60 2 - Belgium Club
941belgium MC2105  
King Astrix
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 11:22:21,15 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
942polska MC9053  
Louis
Artur Gasiorowski4 11:24:20,95 2 - Polonia
943eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft2 11:27:22,15 2 - USA
944belgium MC7259  
Chantal
Team PEC & Batenburg21 11:27:25,75 2 - Belgium Club
945austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa9 11:30:08,85 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
946tenerife MC5580  
Josechu
Team Tomás Montiel5 11:30:29,65 2 - GRAN FONDO
947czech republic MC1743  
Muchova
Team Hornicek3 11:33:05,20 2 - Czech Republic Club
948china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng9 11:34:04,10 2 - China Pigeon Raging Club
949england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones3 11:44:37,85 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
950belgium MC6002  
Thea Girl
Team El Swieto5 11:45:56,00 2 - Belgium Club
951austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa10 11:45:56,25 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
952czech republic MC6234  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 11:48:15,90 2 - Czech Republic Club
953colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia6 11:48:46,75 2 - Colombia Club
954germany MC0298  
Harley
Keil Heiner2 11:48:48,70 2 - Germany Club
955england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven3 11:48:53,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
956netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn5 11:48:53,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
957belgium MC1815  
Lotte
Team Red Devils Racing2 11:50:31,70 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
958netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink7 11:52:21,60 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
959england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris2 11:52:34,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
960polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 11:54:02,55 2 - Polonia
961denmark MC7868  
OLR Magnum906
Team Gorlinski2 11:54:10,75 2 - Denmark Club
962netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 11:55:43,35 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
963belgium MC2052  
Peron
Pierre Vanhentenrijck3 11:57:41,65 2 - Belgium Club
964netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 11:58:13,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
965gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone4 11:58:30,30 2 - Club Los Socios
966england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones1 11:58:32,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
967italia MC1686  
Albin
Carlo Iaconeta1 12:00:06,15 2 - Italia Club
968england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker6 12:00:26,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
969netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:00:57,60 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
970netherlands MC4145  
Frysian Cavalier
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:04:25,70 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
971colombia MC8744  
Flavio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia7 12:04:26,45 2 - Colombia Club
972netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS3 12:12:31,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
973wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent7 12:12:35,55 2 - Wales Club
974czech republic MC1428  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 12:13:10,20 2 - Czech Republic Club
975netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 12:15:40,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
976polska MC4552  
Xplorer
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 12:16:50,55 2 - Polonia
977netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk2 12:17:41,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
978england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.3 12:18:47,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
979rumania MC9269  
Chippie
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:19:03,40 2 - Romania
980austria MC5048  
Romen 753
Alois Wiefler4 12:21:55,65 2 - Austria Club
981netherlands MC6053  
Joe
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:23:09,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
982belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:23:14,05 2 - Belgium Club
983germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers9 12:23:17,95 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
984england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis8 12:23:37,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
985austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa11 12:23:39,50 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
986belgium MC1413  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock13 12:25:24,15 2 - Belgium Club
987netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Fra Co Ja3 12:25:46,55 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
988england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills3 12:29:11,70 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
989eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft2 12:30:22,60 2 - USA
990england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 12:31:15,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
991netherlands MC9990  
Cheddar
Lorenzo Van Russel15 12:31:18,60 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
992netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl2 12:31:19,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
993england MC7198  
Rest Assured
Team W and S Sweet7 12:31:19,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
994netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg2 12:31:23,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
995belgium MC2798  
Caviar
Team Mazury5 12:35:14,10 2 - Belgium Club
996italia MC2968  
Julia P
Ionut Hatnean2 12:35:36,00 2 - Italia Club
997belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 12:38:48,50 2 - Belgium Club
998belgium MC7928  
Charles 162
Marc De Cock14 12:39:43,00 2 - Belgium Club
999austria MC5350  
Equalizer
Team Fuchs4 12:40:38,25 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1000tenerife MC7379  
Last Word
Team HL Pigeons3 12:42:54,05 2 - Nuevos HORIZONTES
1001belgium MC6772  
Devil
Team Sans peur Herent1 12:45:19,00 2 - Belgium Club
1002ukraine MC9310  
Aron
Valera Hurskiy1 12:45:46,30 2 - Ukraine Club
1003gran canaria MC4741  
Canarias
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla7 12:47:41,35 2 - C.C. Las Palmas
1004belgium MC0338  
Corset
Team Van der Maas2 12:49:40,35 2 - Belgium Club
1005polska MC1480  
Nadka
Artur Strzalinski3 12:49:43,35 2 - Polonia
1006england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 12:54:01,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1007slovakia MC1250  
Bentley
Vladimir Marcan2 12:54:50,35 2 - Slovakia Club
1008england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers2 12:57:04,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1009scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts5 12:59:27,40 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1010polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska1 13:10:15,50 2 - Polonia
1011england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate6 13:10:20,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1012netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV9 13:14:14,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1013rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 13:14:21,65 2 - Romania
1014england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G6 13:15:10,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1015england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert11 13:21:55,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1016scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads3 13:27:29,05 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1017netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 13:30:10,05 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1018england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster11 13:30:15,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1019belgium MC4897  
Charles 448
Marc De Cock15 13:34:48,70 2 - Belgium Club
1020england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers3 13:34:51,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1021england MC9683  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing2 13:38:40,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder3 13:45:30,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1023scotland MC8172  
Young Shady
Team Saor Alba6 13:45:35,80 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1024slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna2 13:48:03,70 2 - Slovakia Club
1025wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors5 13:51:57,60 2 - Wales Club
1026belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts3 13:52:18,80 2 - Belgium Club
1027belgium MC5618  
Chanel
Team Creemers & Zoon19 13:55:13,00 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1028italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 13:56:16,20 2 - Italia Club
1029wales MC2975  
Randy
Michael Cook1 14:00:14,05 2 - Wales Club
1030fuerteventura MC3946  
Patsy
Luis Fumero Arucas2 14:04:30,75 2 - Gran Tarajal
1031slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB2 14:07:13,90 2 - Slovakia Club
1032england MC1734  
Southfield Lindelof
Mark Gilbert12 14:07:20,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1033netherlands MC5733  
Alanna
Lorenzo Van Russel16 14:09:55,20 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1034colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles6 14:24:05,75 2 - Colombia Club
1035belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre10 14:28:15,80 2 - Belgium Club
1036england MC1331  
Sky Spear
Team Harding Brothers4 14:30:46,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1037england MC0471  
Rodney
Team Tinks Treasures18 14:31:50,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1038england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate7 14:35:30,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1039england MC4993  
Webed One
Team Murray & Mills4 14:37:48,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1040belgium MC0745  
Althea
Team Bleus & Stockx2 14:37:50,65 2 - Belgium Club
1041germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 14:40:11,45 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1042eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft4 14:48:36,60 2 - USA
1043gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla8 14:50:02,40 2 - C.C. Las Palmas
1044slovakia MC8563  
Tip
Team R.CH6 14:54:53,95 2 - Slovakia Club
1045belgium MC6577  
Magui
Team Mazury6 15:04:58,00 2 - Belgium Club
1046belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg23 15:09:36,85 2 - Belgium Club
1047tenerife MC1987  
Ba Al
Team Achaman el Pincho1 15:14:38,55 2 - Adexe
1048china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng10 15:21:57,00 2 - China Pigeon Raging Club
1049netherlands MC1155  
Frysian Gambit
Sjaak Buwalda5 15:24:18,20 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1050gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos4 15:29:49,60 2 - Ciudad Alta
1051netherlands MC3894  
Oss 736
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 15:30:30,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1052slovakia MC4266  
Vito
Team Igram3 15:31:08,25 2 - Slovakia Club
1053wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor4 15:38:29,65 2 - Wales Club
1054eeuu MC7218  
F. Calabrese
Team Mariadan Loft1 15:42:42,10 2 - USA
1055eeuu MC2699  
Boogie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft4 15:52:32,30 2 - USA
1056eeuu MC1572  
Botellio
Team Mariadan Loft2 15:57:38,35 2 - USA
1057hungary MC2643  
Joco 5
Jozsef Kovacs7 15:57:41,80 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1058england MC9054  
Lucky 1
Team W and S Sweet8 15:57:44,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1059germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn3 16:03:06,40 2 - Germany Club
1060netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen4 16:06:29,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1061belgium MC8527  
Alana
Team Matuma3 16:17:35,30 2 - Belgium Club
1062slovakia MC1463  
Alex
Team Michalcik2 16:23:02,50 2 - Slovakia Club
1063slovakia MC6483  
Julien
Simon Urban2 16:30:41,75 2 - Slovakia Club
1064belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil4 16:35:35,70 2 - Belgium Club
1065italia MC5478  
Alina
Renato Cantu6 16:39:12,75 2 - Italia Club
1066rumania MC0058  
Bamba
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 16:46:19,55 2 - Romania
1067england MC3667  
Marks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys5 17:09:28,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1068eeuu MC3211  
All Alone
Team Madison Loft2 17:17:50,95 2 - USA
1069eeuu MC7104  
Gaystar
Team Milestone Loft5 17:35:35,60 2 - USA
1070granada MC5787  
Charly
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim21 17:35:37,65 2 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1071colombia MC7915  
España
Team Club Cafe de Colombia8 17:38:45,70 2 - Colombia Club
1072belgium MC8738  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 18:15:13,30 2 - Fond Wallonie
1073belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S14 18:37:22,30 2 - Belgium Club
1074granada MC0233  
Ritmie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim22 07:52:31,00 3 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1075belgium MC3244  
Falcao
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 08:30:43,45 3 - Belgium Club
1076germany MC3831  
Blossom
Hendrik Wilpers10 08:38:56,90 3 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1077rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 08:54:12,55 3 - Romania
1078netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen11 08:59:25,35 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1079germany MC7168  
Vicky
Hendrik Wilpers11 09:06:24,40 3 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1080germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele6 09:11:20,95 3 - Germany Club
1081eeuu MC1049  
Flaune
Daniel Hash6 09:28:12,80 3 - USA
1082england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft15 09:41:17,00 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1083polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski5 09:45:26,80 3 - Polonia
1084tenerife MC8232  
Ginny
Team Jonathan y Domingo3 09:50:48,10 3 - Club Tenerife
1085netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 09:52:20,85 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1086netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl3 10:21:17,10 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1087england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones4 10:38:45,35 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1088slovakia MC4800  
Rudy
Team Igram4 10:40:37,40 3 - Slovakia Club
1089belgium MC5309  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 10:41:36,85 3 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1090belgium MC1492  
Doozer
Team PEC & Batenburg24 10:43:02,95 3 - Belgium Club
1091england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys4 10:45:45,20 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1092england MC9742  
Fred
Team Herbert & Jones2 10:47:28,20 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1093wales MC8698  
Round Again
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 10:49:25,60 3 - Wales Club
1094austria MC4323  
Diamond Girl
Team Fuchs5 10:49:35,90 3 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1095polska MC7268  
Portia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 10:49:54,35 3 - Polonia
1096italia MC4557  
Creasy
Renato Cantu7 10:50:35,10 3 - Italia Club
1097scotland MC1164  
Elien
Team The Kings1 10:51:20,70 3 - Scottish Homing Union
1098eeuu MC0190  
Pencho
Team Ganus Family Loft9 11:05:50,95 3 - USA
1099netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers2 11:05:57,40 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1100sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda3 11:09:47,50 3 - Sweden Club
1101netherlands MC5775  
Arona Edwin
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons2 11:09:48,70 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1102eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold2 11:11:22,40 3 - USA
1103eeuu MC8794  
Ruth
Team Black Gold3 11:40:19,30 3 - USA
1104england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate8 12:09:05,40 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1105mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 12:21:20,10 3 - Mexico
1106gran canaria MC5976  
Adassa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla9 12:23:43,70 3 - C.C. Las Palmas
1107denmark MC6281  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 12:50:10,05 3 - Denmark Club
1108england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures19 12:51:43,15 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1109hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 13:13:43,20 3 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1110wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 13:32:44,90 3 - Wales Club
1111england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys6 14:00:19,40 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1112netherlands MC2877  
Kancho
Team Adema & Rekker2 14:14:26,20 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1113polska MC7822  
Jay Kay
Arkadiusz Buttner2 14:17:06,25 3 - Polonia
1114belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent2 14:23:02,40 3 - Belgium Club
1115england MC5878  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures20 14:38:11,70 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1116germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers12 15:34:42,00 3 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1117italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean3 16:31:36,15 3 - Italia Club
1118netherlands MC7337  
Noach
Team Koelma.nl4 16:37:44,45 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1119italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 17:07:10,00 4 - Italia Club
1120netherlands MC4809  
Salt 2
Team Soepboer12 18:47:41,75 4 - Holland Pigeons Club
1121polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride2 09:03:27,55 5 - Polonia

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras