RACE-12

 1121
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Germany
Jurgen Stefaniszyn

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date sábado, 20 de febrero de 2021 Distance 27  
  Liberation time 11:20:00 Weather Cloudy  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind WSW - 17 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.121 % Arrivals 100 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 12:03:45,10 1 00:43:45 Germany Club
2belgium MC9862  
Plastronneke 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 12:03:45,45 1 00:43:45 Belgium Club
3england MC5952  
There Gues Butch
Team Essex Rockets1 12:03:45,75 1 00:43:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM1 12:03:46,25 1 00:43:46 Slovakia Club
5netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink1 12:03:46,85 1 00:43:47 Holland Pigeons Club
6netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 12:03:47,10 1 00:43:47 Holland Pigeons Club
7germany MC8473  
Mara
Team Sandras Family1 12:03:47,45 1 00:43:47 Germany Club
8belgium MC6517  
Murphy
Team Segers & Coppens1 12:03:50,40 1 00:43:50 Denderbond Ninove
9netherlands MC3486  
Nubinus
Caspar Lurvink2 12:03:56,55 1 00:43:57 Holland Pigeons Club
10england MC3573  
Sky Spirit
Team Harding Brothers1 12:03:56,56 1 00:43:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft1 12:03:57,15 1 00:43:57 USA
12germany MC4094  
Elli
Team Sandras Family2 12:03:58,65 1 00:43:59 Germany Club
13england MC0622  
Nessa
Team Glevum1 12:03:59,30 1 00:43:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
14belgium MC0997  
Nasser
Team Mazury1 12:04:04,80 1 00:44:05 Belgium Club
15granada MC3117  
Harvey
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 12:04:51,35 1 00:44:51 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
16austria MC4234  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler1 12:04:51,50 1 00:44:52 Austria Club
17lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:04:51,80 1 00:44:52 Guatisea
18germany MC8499  
Barbara
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 12:04:52,00 1 00:44:52 Germany Club
19netherlands MC4521  
Abaddon
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 12:04:53,00 1 00:44:53 Holland Pigeons Club
20wales MC2488  
Brookhill Butty
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 12:04:54,80 1 00:44:55 Wales Club
21belgium MC1004  
Corky
Team Segers & Coppens2 12:04:54,85 1 00:44:55 Denderbond Ninove
22belgium MC9312  
Quintana
Team Panis & Tilmans1 12:04:55,05 1 00:44:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
23germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 12:04:57,85 1 00:44:58 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
24germany MC6808  
Olinda
Team Aa. Perle1 12:04:58,20 1 00:44:58 Germany Club
25netherlands MC2090  
Fantom
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:04:59,70 1 00:45:00 Holland Pigeons Club
26england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet1 12:05:00,80 1 00:45:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
27england MC0755  
Fussy
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 12:05:01,15 1 00:45:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
28granada MC6707  
Carnick
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 12:05:04,35 1 00:45:04 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
29england MC4072  
Kajema
Team Nenlorrie1 12:05:05,00 1 00:45:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
30england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 12:05:09,05 1 00:45:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
31ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts1 12:05:22,15 1 00:45:22 Irish Homing Union
32netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer1 12:05:27,10 1 00:45:27 Holland Pigeons Club
33netherlands MC8963  
Patán
Lorenzo Van Russel1 12:05:27,30 1 00:45:27 Holland Pigeons Club
34netherlands MC5856  
12
Team KMS1 12:05:28,15 1 00:45:28 Holland Pigeons Club
35germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 12:05:28,65 1 00:45:29 Germany Club
36netherlands MC4856  
Oss 702
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 12:05:28,66 1 00:45:29 Holland Pigeons Club
37belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock1 12:05:28,67 1 00:45:29 Belgium Club
38wales MC6153  
Do Ron Ron
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:05:28,75 1 00:45:29 Wales Club
39hungary MC8665  
Egghead
Team Markom & Sajiva1 12:05:28,95 1 00:45:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
40netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 12:05:29,20 1 00:45:29 Holland Pigeons Club
41england MC9652  
Southfield Dempsey
Mark Gilbert1 12:05:30,30 1 00:45:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
42slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:05:31,40 1 00:45:31 Slovakia Club
43austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer1 12:05:32,00 1 00:45:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
44slovakia MC6103  
Sima
Milan Vojtko1 12:05:37,25 1 00:45:37 Slovakia Club
45belgium MC7004  
Flash
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:05:37,85 1 00:45:38 Denderbond Ninove
46belgium MC3143  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens1 12:05:38,80 1 00:45:39 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
47eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 12:05:40,05 1 00:45:40 USA
48polska MC7222  
XSETRA
Pawel Orlowski1 12:05:52,70 1 00:45:53 Polonia
49gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 12:06:06,05 1 00:46:06 C.C. Las Palmas
50belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S1 12:06:19,60 1 00:46:20 Belgium Club
51italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 12:06:28,10 1 00:46:28 Italia Club
52scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba1 12:06:28,70 1 00:46:29 Scottish Homing Union
53belgium MC9304  
thisnix
Roger Mertens1 12:06:32,10 1 00:46:32 Fond Wallonie
54polska MC5794  
Niall
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:06:32,30 1 00:46:32 Polonia
55polska MC1480  
Nadka
Artur Strzalinski1 12:06:32,40 1 00:46:32 Polonia
56germany MC1144  
Sandra
Team Sandras Family3 12:06:33,60 1 00:46:34 Germany Club
57slovakia MC0953  
ADK 07
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:06:34,15 1 00:46:34 Slovakia Club
58scotland MC3158  
National Blauwe
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:06:47,65 1 00:46:48 Scottish Homing Union
59england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:06:56,40 1 00:46:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
60wales MC2936  
Lu Ravi
Team Ronnies Rockets1 12:07:37,45 1 00:47:37 Wales Club
61belgium MC6056  
Tikk
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:07:40,45 1 00:47:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
62italia MC5723  
Koop 11
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 12:07:52,05 1 00:47:52 Italia Club
63england MC8584  
Southfield Alvarez
Mark Gilbert2 12:08:08,60 1 00:48:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
64england MC9719  
Southfield De Gea
Mark Gilbert3 12:08:08,95 1 00:48:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
65netherlands MC3174  
Diablo
Team Goedee & Brakele1 12:08:09,10 1 00:48:09 Holland Pigeons Club
66gran canaria MC4446  
Fenix
Team Space X1 12:08:09,55 1 00:48:10 Ciudad Alta
67england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert4 12:08:10,35 1 00:48:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
68slovakia MC9098  
Danka
Team Igram1 12:08:10,45 1 00:48:10 Slovakia Club
69netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam1 12:08:10,70 1 00:48:11 Holland Pigeons Club
70lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:08:10,90 1 00:48:11 Guatisea
71ireland MC3951  
Highway Batchy
Team Highway Lofts2 12:08:11,15 1 00:48:11 Irish Homing Union
72england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:08:11,50 1 00:48:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:08:12,75 1 00:48:13 Polonia
74england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets2 12:08:13,75 1 00:48:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
75netherlands MC6951  
Oss 778
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 12:08:14,55 1 00:48:15 Holland Pigeons Club
76netherlands MC3748  
Brigham
Team Goedee & Brakele2 12:08:14,56 1 00:48:15 Holland Pigeons Club
77england MC8831  
Lottie
Team Triple G1 12:08:15,40 1 00:48:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
78lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:08:15,65 1 00:48:16 Guatisea
79netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander1 12:08:16,30 1 00:48:16 Holland Pigeons Club
80granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 12:08:16,65 1 00:48:17 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
81england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers1 12:08:16,85 1 00:48:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
82netherlands MC5845  
Kim
Frits Paulssen1 12:08:17,20 1 00:48:17 Holland Pigeons Club
83lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:08:17,80 1 00:48:18 Guatisea
84belgium MC5430  
De Laat Komer
Team EPW Belgium1 12:08:18,70 1 00:48:19 Belgium Club
85netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele3 12:08:21,45 1 00:48:21 Holland Pigeons Club
86germany MC5247  
Jens P
Team Aa. Perle2 12:08:21,75 1 00:48:22 Germany Club
87china MC3714  
Katie
Chen Zhiheng1 12:08:39,15 1 00:48:39 China Pigeon Raging Club
88wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:08:40,15 1 00:48:40 Wales Club
89england MC8964  
Tiger Roll
Team Burns Bombers1 12:08:40,20 1 00:48:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
90england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 12:08:40,45 1 00:48:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
91slovakia MC4347  
Simon
Rudolf Miklosik1 12:08:41,55 1 00:48:42 Slovakia Club
92belgium MC9648  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 12:08:42,65 1 00:48:43 Belgium Club
93england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 12:08:42,90 1 00:48:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
94polska MC4817  
Aga
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz1 12:08:43,00 1 00:48:43 Polonia
95gran canaria MC1851  
Mona Lisa
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 12:08:43,30 1 00:48:43 Club Los Socios
96belgium MC8167  
Charles 124
Marc De Cock2 12:08:44,60 1 00:48:45 Belgium Club
97netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink3 12:08:44,75 1 00:48:45 Holland Pigeons Club
98eeuu MC2032  
General Clet
Team Tongol 111 12:08:45,00 1 00:48:45 Quest Syndicate
99netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg1 12:08:45,60 1 00:48:46 Holland Pigeons Club
100netherlands MC4809  
Salt 2
Team Soepboer2 12:08:45,80 1 00:48:46 Holland Pigeons Club
101morocco MC8458  
Meknes
Ouakrim Lofts1 12:08:46,90 1 00:48:47 Meknes Club
102netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 12:08:47,35 1 00:48:47 Holland Pigeons Club
103slovakia MC8867  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 12:08:47,36 1 00:48:47 Slovakia Club
104slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM2 12:08:47,37 1 00:48:47 Slovakia Club
105slovakia MC6483  
Julien
Simon Urban1 12:08:47,50 1 00:48:48 Slovakia Club
106belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil1 12:08:48,35 1 00:48:48 Belgium Club
107england MC4556  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:08:48,45 1 00:48:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
108sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda1 12:08:48,75 1 00:48:49 Sweden Club
109belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S2 12:08:48,76 1 00:48:49 Belgium Club
110polska MC5432  
P-F16
Dariusz Lata1 12:08:49,15 1 00:48:49 Polonia
111netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:08:49,20 1 00:48:49 Holland Pigeons Club
112netherlands MC8407  
Ichabod
Team Goedee & Brakele4 12:08:49,25 1 00:48:49 Holland Pigeons Club
113netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:08:49,30 1 00:48:49 Holland Pigeons Club
114england MC4993  
Webed One
Team Murray & Mills1 12:08:50,20 1 00:48:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
115scotland MC2130  
Ocean Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:08:50,40 1 00:48:50 Scottish Homing Union
116ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 12:08:51,35 1 00:48:51 Irish Homing Union
117belgium MC3412  
Nibali
Team Panis & Tilmans2 12:08:51,55 1 00:48:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
118croatia MC3468  
Sabine
Robert Marjanovic1 12:08:51,65 1 00:48:52 Croatia Pigeon Club
119polska MC6663  
Mistro
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:08:51,85 1 00:48:52 Polonia
120puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz1 12:08:52,05 1 00:48:52 Puerto Rico
121belgium MC1756  
Roger
Team Luckyspil2 12:08:52,50 1 00:48:52 Belgium Club
122germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele1 12:08:52,60 1 00:48:53 Germany Club
123belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium2 12:08:52,75 1 00:48:53 Belgium Club
124austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 12:08:54,80 1 00:48:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
125granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim4 12:08:55,80 1 00:48:56 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
126rumania MC8280  
Invincible Atlantic 075
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean1 12:08:55,81 1 00:48:56 Romania
127czech republic MC6803  
Pliskova
Team Hornicek1 12:08:56,10 1 00:48:56 Czech Republic Club
128colombia MC8744  
Flavio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:08:56,15 1 00:48:56 Colombia Club
129hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:08:56,40 1 00:48:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
130netherlands MC7707  
Angela
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 12:08:56,65 1 00:48:57 Holland Pigeons Club
131wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 12:08:57,35 1 00:48:57 Wales Club
132england MC7621  
Butchers Boy
Team Essex Rockets3 12:08:57,36 1 00:48:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:08:58,70 1 00:48:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys1 12:08:59,30 1 00:48:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag1 12:08:59,35 1 00:48:59 Austria Club
136austria MC3479  
Heva
Team Kutlesa1 12:08:59,95 1 00:49:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
137netherlands MC0822  
The Flying Dutchman
Team G & W Vedder1 12:09:00,60 1 00:49:01 Holland Pigeons Club
138turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:09:01,40 1 00:49:01 Turkey Flying Club
139belgium MC5698  
Furni
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 12:09:02,05 1 00:49:02 Belgium Club
140netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:09:03,00 1 00:49:03 Holland Pigeons Club
141polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:09:03,65 1 00:49:04 Polonia
142scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie1 12:09:03,95 1 00:49:04 Scottish Homing Union
143netherlands MC5438  
Finn
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 12:09:06,10 1 00:49:06 Holland Pigeons Club
144slovenia MC5938  
Boris S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 12:09:06,50 1 00:49:06 Slovenia Club
145germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family4 12:09:08,00 1 00:49:08 Germany Club
146england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft1 12:09:08,35 1 00:49:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
147belgium MC2336  
roepnix
Roger Mertens2 12:09:08,60 1 00:49:09 Fond Wallonie
148germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 12:09:09,15 1 00:49:09 Germany Club
149belgium MC8315  
Petra
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:09:11,30 1 00:49:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
150england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones1 12:09:12,10 1 00:49:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
151germany MC3528  
Jenny
Johannes Rimmele2 12:09:12,20 1 00:49:12 Germany Club
152netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer3 12:09:12,65 1 00:49:13 Holland Pigeons Club
153slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:09:16,10 1 00:49:16 Slovakia Club
154germany MC0054  
Hurrican 41
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 12:09:19,05 1 00:49:19 Germany Club
155ireland MC0826  
John
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 12:09:19,65 1 00:49:20 Irish Homing Union
156slovakia MC7066  
Zuza
Vladimir Benak1 12:09:20,25 1 00:49:20 Slovakia Club
157polska MC3484  
Minga
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:09:22,40 1 00:49:22 Polonia
158belgium MC8043  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:09:22,95 1 00:49:23 Belgium Club
159fuerteventura MC5721  
Neytiri
Luis Fumero Arucas1 12:09:32,35 1 00:49:32 Gran Tarajal
160fuerteventura MC8155  
Wriggley
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 12:09:33,30 1 00:49:33 Gran Tarajal
161netherlands MC7251  
Pohlea
Team Soepboer4 12:09:35,20 1 00:49:35 Holland Pigeons Club
162belgium MC4810  
Adriano
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 12:09:35,80 1 00:49:36 Belgium Club
163belgium MC2246  
El Shadouw
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 12:09:36,60 1 00:49:37 Belgium Club
164lanzarote MC2549  
Harry
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:09:36,65 1 00:49:37 Guatisea
165germany MC9942  
Richie
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 12:09:36,66 1 00:49:37 Germany Club
166belgium MC4897  
Charles 448
Marc De Cock3 12:09:36,85 1 00:49:37 Belgium Club
167netherlands MC2998  
Janine
Piet Schenk1 12:09:37,20 1 00:49:37 Holland Pigeons Club
168england MC5273  
Southfield McKenna
Mark Gilbert5 12:09:37,25 1 00:49:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
169netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel2 12:09:37,95 1 00:49:38 Holland Pigeons Club
170belgium MC3175  
Trotsky
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:09:38,30 1 00:49:38 Belgium Club
171netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg2 12:09:38,65 1 00:49:39 Holland Pigeons Club
172colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles1 12:09:39,05 1 00:49:39 Colombia Club
173slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:09:39,65 1 00:49:40 Slovakia Club
174wales MC2915  
Ava-Mae
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 12:09:39,70 1 00:49:40 Wales Club
175eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:09:40,05 1 00:49:40 USA
176eeuu MC2699  
Boogie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 12:09:40,75 1 00:49:41 USA
177belgium MC7332  
Sweet Elsa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 12:09:40,76 1 00:49:41 Belgium Club
178italia MC0967  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu1 12:09:41,25 1 00:49:41 Italia Club
179england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft2 12:09:41,26 1 00:49:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
180england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:09:41,35 1 00:49:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
181england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G2 12:09:41,36 1 00:49:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
182denmark MC7868  
OLR Magnum906
Team Gorlinski1 12:09:41,40 1 00:49:41 Denmark Club
183italia MC2968  
Julia P
Ionut Hatnean1 12:09:41,41 1 00:49:41 Italia Club
184belgium MC1011  
Clyde
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:09:41,45 1 00:49:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
185england MC8278  
Ghost
A. Harker1 12:09:42,00 1 00:49:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
186granada MC2129  
Khan
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim5 12:09:42,05 1 00:49:42 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
187colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles2 12:09:42,06 1 00:49:42 Colombia Club
188belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.2 12:09:42,20 1 00:49:42 Belgium Club
189hungary MC3795  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath1 12:09:42,21 1 00:49:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
190england MC6402  
Blue Thunder
Team Pound a Can1 12:09:42,65 1 00:49:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
191ireland MC8264  
Celtic Sunset
Team Highway Lofts3 12:09:42,75 1 00:49:43 Irish Homing Union
192belgium MC5838  
Jam 04
Team P-S-S-S3 12:09:42,80 1 00:49:43 Belgium Club
193netherlands MC0862  
Tinehe
Piet Schenk2 12:09:42,90 1 00:49:43 Holland Pigeons Club
194slovakia MC9844  
Arona 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:09:43,20 1 00:49:43 Slovakia Club
195england MC4967  
White Face
Team Murray & Mills2 12:09:43,40 1 00:49:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
196germany MC4464  
Anna
Johannes Rimmele3 12:09:43,55 1 00:49:44 Germany Club
197belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S4 12:09:43,85 1 00:49:44 Belgium Club
198slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM3 12:09:44,00 1 00:49:44 Slovakia Club
199austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer2 12:09:44,15 1 00:49:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
200austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa2 12:09:45,10 1 00:49:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
201england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert6 12:09:45,35 1 00:49:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
202england MC4554  
Ares
Team Fev Flyers2 12:09:45,40 1 00:49:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
203netherlands MC5294  
La Evo
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:09:45,50 1 00:49:46 Holland Pigeons Club
204belgium MC0075  
Jacops Beauti
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:09:45,75 1 00:49:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
205england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:09:46,20 1 00:49:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
206belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers4 12:09:46,25 1 00:49:46 Belgium Club
207netherlands MC4488  
Anya
Team Soepboer5 12:09:46,45 1 00:49:46 Holland Pigeons Club
208england MC1331  
Sky Spear
Team Harding Brothers2 12:09:47,10 1 00:49:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
209wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:09:47,20 1 00:49:47 Wales Club
210eeuu MC8794  
Ruth
Team Black Gold1 12:09:47,30 1 00:49:47 USA
211austria MC9918  
Belokie
Benjamin Neag2 12:09:47,80 1 00:49:48 Austria Club
212germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:09:48,00 1 00:49:48 Ahaus-Alsstätten
213belgium MC3721  
F.B.I. 2
Team FBI1 12:09:48,10 1 00:49:48 Belgium Club
214polska MC6764  
Cuba
Roman Stopa1 12:09:48,45 1 00:49:48 Polonia
215germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele4 12:09:48,60 1 00:49:49 Germany Club
216belgium MC7576  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N1 12:09:48,65 1 00:49:49 Belgium Club
217eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft2 12:09:49,50 1 00:49:50 USA
218netherlands MC6183  
C. Portty
Team Soepboer6 12:09:49,51 1 00:49:50 Holland Pigeons Club
219netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 12:09:49,52 1 00:49:50 Holland Pigeons Club
220netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:09:49,90 1 00:49:50 Holland Pigeons Club
221belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 12:09:50,10 1 00:49:50 Belgium Club
222belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent1 12:09:50,15 1 00:49:50 Belgium Club
223england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers1 12:09:50,65 1 00:49:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
224england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 12:09:51,70 1 00:49:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
225tenerife MC1990  
Hilary
Team Columbacanaria1 12:09:51,90 1 00:49:52 Adexe
226hungary MC5215  
Negro
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras1 12:09:52,15 1 00:49:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
227granada MC9577  
hiedra
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim6 12:09:52,25 1 00:49:52 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
228netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers1 12:09:52,30 1 00:49:52 Holland Pigeons Club
229england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven1 12:09:52,40 1 00:49:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
230belgium MC0988  
altijdnix
Roger Mertens3 12:09:52,45 1 00:49:52 Fond Wallonie
231polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:09:52,95 1 00:49:53 Polonia
232belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 12:09:53,00 1 00:49:53 Belgium Club
233granada MC8696  
Damian
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim7 12:09:53,10 1 00:49:53 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
234wales MC2469  
Pill Boy
Team Men of Gwent1 12:09:53,15 1 00:49:53 Wales Club
235netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen2 12:09:53,30 1 00:49:53 Holland Pigeons Club
236rumania MC8737  
Maria
Hanus Vasile1 12:09:53,60 1 00:49:54 Romania
237granada MC8670  
Bogart
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim8 12:09:54,35 1 00:49:54 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
238belgium MC5593  
Romain
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:09:54,55 1 00:49:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
239belgium MC3440  
Pirol
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:09:54,60 1 00:49:55 Belgium Club
240slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:09:54,61 1 00:49:55 Slovakia Club
241slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:09:54,65 1 00:49:55 Slovakia Club
242rumania MC8643  
Celoro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:09:55,00 1 00:49:55 Romania
243belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:09:55,05 1 00:49:55 Belgium Club
244denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:09:55,15 1 00:49:55 Denmark Club
245polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek1 12:09:55,25 1 00:49:55 Polonia
246belgium MC1217  
Rocky
Team Segers & Coppens3 12:09:55,30 1 00:49:55 Denderbond Ninove
247lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 12:09:55,35 1 00:49:55 Guatisea
248slovakia MC1463  
Alex
Team Michalcik1 12:09:55,90 1 00:49:56 Slovakia Club
249netherlands MC3854  
Oss 789
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 12:09:56,05 1 00:49:56 Holland Pigeons Club
250belgium MC7483  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:09:56,30 1 00:49:56 Belgium Club
251belgium MC8701  
Charles 357
Marc De Cock4 12:09:56,35 1 00:49:56 Belgium Club
252scotland MC8172  
Young Shady
Team Saor Alba2 12:09:56,75 1 00:49:57 Scottish Homing Union
253china MC8679  
Silvia
Chen Zhiheng2 12:09:56,90 1 00:49:57 China Pigeon Raging Club
254england MC1734  
Southfield Lindelof
Mark Gilbert7 12:09:57,25 1 00:49:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
255germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:09:57,35 1 00:49:57 Ahaus-Alsstätten
256denmark MC6856  
OLR Magnum905
Team Gorlinski2 12:09:57,60 1 00:49:58 Denmark Club
257belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S5 12:09:57,65 1 00:49:58 Belgium Club
258belgium MC8501  
Chino
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:09:58,25 1 00:49:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
259belgium MC8345  
Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers5 12:09:58,26 1 00:49:58 Belgium Club
260eeuu MC9922  
Franco
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 12:09:58,35 1 00:49:58 USA
261hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 12:09:58,70 1 00:49:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
262netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 12:09:59,20 1 00:49:59 Holland Pigeons Club
263netherlands MC0838  
Oss 737
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 12:09:59,25 1 00:49:59 Holland Pigeons Club
264belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens2 12:09:59,40 1 00:49:59 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
265netherlands MC8856  
X-Treem
Lorenzo Van Russel3 12:09:59,50 1 00:50:00 Holland Pigeons Club
266england MC5145  
Peaky Blinder
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:10:00,05 1 00:50:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267belgium MC6732  
Jose
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers6 12:10:00,70 1 00:50:01 Belgium Club
268belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma1 12:10:00,75 1 00:50:01 Belgium Club
269netherlands MC3975  
Oss 675
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 12:10:00,85 1 00:50:01 Holland Pigeons Club
270belgium MC4787  
El Swieto 2
Team El Swieto1 12:10:00,86 1 00:50:01 Belgium Club
271tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria2 12:10:01,30 1 00:50:01 Adexe
272germany MC5320  
Zimbro
Team 20202 12:10:01,55 1 00:50:02 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
273england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft3 12:10:01,56 1 00:50:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
274belgium MC2093  
Chester
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:10:01,65 1 00:50:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
275hungary MC2473  
Replay Topstar "27
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 12:10:01,70 1 00:50:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
276netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer7 12:10:01,75 1 00:50:02 Holland Pigeons Club
277belgium MC0664  
Clint
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:10:01,85 1 00:50:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
278england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 12:10:01,95 1 00:50:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279turkey MC3977  
Fiocco
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:10:02,10 1 00:50:02 Turkey Flying Club
280granada MC7374  
Newport
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim9 12:10:02,30 1 00:50:02 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
281netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 12:10:03,35 1 00:50:03 Holland Pigeons Club
282polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:10:03,75 1 00:50:04 Polonia
283netherlands MC5733  
Alanna
Lorenzo Van Russel4 12:10:04,00 1 00:50:04 Holland Pigeons Club
284slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 12:10:04,05 1 00:50:04 Slovenia Club
285england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet2 12:10:04,60 1 00:50:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
286slovakia MC3289  
Hanka
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 12:10:05,20 1 00:50:05 Slovakia Club
287belgium MC6672  
Goldie
Norbert De Schryver1 12:10:05,60 1 00:50:06 Belgium Club
288belgium MC6806  
Mirka
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:10:06,60 1 00:50:07 Belgium Club
289netherlands MC8660  
Oss 709
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 12:10:06,80 1 00:50:07 Holland Pigeons Club
290colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles3 12:10:06,81 1 00:50:07 Colombia Club
291rumania MC8282  
Unidad
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:10:06,82 1 00:50:07 Romania
292fuerteventura MC3946  
Patsy
Luis Fumero Arucas2 12:10:06,83 1 00:50:07 Gran Tarajal
293tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:10:07,55 1 00:50:08 GRAN FONDO
294hungary MC3013  
Calcium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 12:10:07,75 1 00:50:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
295rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile2 12:10:08,25 1 00:50:08 Romania
296england MC3038  
Check Milly Out
Team Milly's Loft4 12:10:08,35 1 00:50:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
297england MC6645  
Lose It
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:10:09,65 1 00:50:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
298slovakia MC6341  
Penelopa
Team Viglas JJM1 12:10:10,15 1 00:50:10 Slovakia Club
299netherlands MC0237  
Oss 628
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 12:10:11,10 1 00:50:11 Holland Pigeons Club
300england MC4213  
Asterix
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 12:10:11,45 1 00:50:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
301tenerife MC8972  
Green
Team Columbacanaria3 12:10:11,55 1 00:50:12 Adexe
302england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie2 12:10:11,70 1 00:50:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
303eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft1 12:10:12,85 1 00:50:13 USA
304england MC9535  
Binks
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:10:13,20 1 00:50:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
305colombia MC5926  
Wilmar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:10:16,35 1 00:50:16 Colombia Club
306hungary MC8009  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:10:16,50 1 00:50:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
307belgium MC4977  
Chubby
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:10:18,35 1 00:50:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
308england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 12:10:22,65 1 00:50:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
309slovakia MC6744  
Simba
Milan Vojtko2 12:10:23,20 1 00:50:23 Slovakia Club
310polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:10:23,70 1 00:50:24 Polonia
311wales MC8698  
Round Again
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 12:10:24,20 1 00:50:24 Wales Club
312england MC5366  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:10:25,85 1 00:50:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
313scotland MC5279  
Charlene
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 12:10:27,10 1 00:50:27 Scottish Homing Union
314england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 12:10:27,25 1 00:50:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:10:29,05 1 00:50:29 Polonia
316belgium MC0999  
Chris
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:10:30,95 1 00:50:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
317belgium MC3053  
Jeanet
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:10:32,85 1 00:50:33 Belgium Club
318england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys1 12:10:35,15 1 00:50:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319netherlands MC1100  
Silky
Lorenzo Van Russel5 12:10:35,30 1 00:50:35 Holland Pigeons Club
320colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:10:36,35 1 00:50:36 Colombia Club
321wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 12:10:46,90 1 00:50:47 Wales Club
322belgium MC9439  
Lindsay
Jef Goris1 12:10:48,45 1 00:50:48 Belgium Club
323belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:10:48,60 1 00:50:49 Belgium Club
324england MC0120  
Casper
A. Harker2 12:10:49,35 1 00:50:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
325england MC7119  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:10:51,65 1 00:50:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326netherlands MC2877  
Kancho
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:10:52,25 1 00:50:52 Holland Pigeons Club
327england MC5969  
Vesta
Team Fev Flyers3 12:10:52,70 1 00:50:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
328belgium MC6772  
Devil
Team Sans peur Herent2 12:10:53,75 1 00:50:54 Belgium Club
329belgium MC1755  
Mad Sus
Dirk Martens3 12:10:54,80 1 00:50:55 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
330hungary MC2047  
Nox
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:10:55,40 1 00:50:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
331belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers7 12:10:55,55 1 00:50:56 Belgium Club
332granada MC8630  
Michi
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim10 12:10:57,40 1 00:50:57 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
333belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:10:57,55 1 00:50:58 Belgium Club
334hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 12:11:02,75 1 00:51:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
335belgium MC2222  
martha
Dream Team1 12:11:03,05 1 00:51:03 Belgium Club
336wales MC2413  
WCW6
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 12:11:03,75 1 00:51:04 Wales Club
337slovakia MC9657  
T.N.T.
Team R.CH1 12:11:04,15 1 00:51:04 Slovakia Club
338england MC0902  
Millys Ready
Team Milly's Loft5 12:11:04,60 1 00:51:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 12:11:04,61 1 00:51:05 Holland Pigeons Club
340england MC3425  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft6 12:11:05,30 1 00:51:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
341england MC4238  
Fang
Team The Dreamers2 12:11:06,45 1 00:51:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army1 12:11:06,50 1 00:51:06 Wales Club
343belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:11:06,80 1 00:51:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
344germany MC6296  
Telly
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 12:11:07,15 1 00:51:07 Kaltenengers Club
345polska MC4552  
Xplorer
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 12:11:07,30 1 00:51:07 Polonia
346england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys2 12:11:08,35 1 00:51:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
347netherlands MC7727  
Goldstar 310
Team Menno & Robert1 12:11:08,50 1 00:51:08 Holland Pigeons Club
348belgium MC5431  
Charles 055
Marc De Cock5 12:11:09,55 1 00:51:10 Belgium Club
349austria MC0692  
Blue Anton
Team Fuchs1 12:11:10,35 1 00:51:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
350england MC7556  
R. Jacks
Team Cool Carrot1 12:11:10,95 1 00:51:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
351granada MC4505  
Tammy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim11 12:11:11,25 1 00:51:11 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
352wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 12:11:11,30 1 00:51:11 Wales Club
353eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft2 12:11:12,80 1 00:51:13 USA
354eeuu MC3576  
Fortuna
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 12:11:15,55 1 00:51:16 USA
355wales MC9441  
Boomerang 18
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:11:16,70 1 00:51:17 Wales Club
356belgium MC0787  
Camposa
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 12:11:22,15 1 00:51:22 Belgium Club
357england MC6983  
Lennard
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:11:29,30 1 00:51:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 12:11:29,90 1 00:51:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
359belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N2 12:11:33,45 1 00:51:33 Belgium Club
360england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:11:33,75 1 00:51:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
361england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones2 12:11:34,80 1 00:51:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
362belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock6 12:11:52,65 1 00:51:53 Belgium Club
363germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 12:11:53,80 1 00:51:54 Germany Club
364belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:11:54,65 1 00:51:55 Belgium Club
365polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski2 12:11:55,75 1 00:51:56 Polonia
366belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:11:57,25 1 00:51:57 Belgium Club
367netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:11:58,05 1 00:51:58 Holland Pigeons Club
368netherlands MC7311  
Wyckels Guilty Pleasure
Team De Jong & Pander2 12:11:58,80 1 00:51:59 Holland Pigeons Club
369gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 12:11:58,81 1 00:51:59 C.C. Las Palmas
370mexico MC2452  
Pillo
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 12:12:01,70 1 00:52:02 Mexico
371wales MC3144  
M + L
Team Gwalia Lofts1 12:12:04,55 1 00:52:05 Wales Club
372hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 12:12:06,95 1 00:52:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
373belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:12:08,65 1 00:52:09 Belgium Club
374england MC3667  
Marks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys3 12:12:12,65 1 00:52:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
375england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert8 12:12:13,80 1 00:52:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
376slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:12:14,50 1 00:52:14 Slovakia Club
377netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink4 12:12:14,95 1 00:52:15 Holland Pigeons Club
378lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 12:12:15,95 1 00:52:16 Guatisea
379belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:12:15,96 1 00:52:16 Belgium Club
380eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft1 12:12:16,80 1 00:52:17 USA
381granada MC7389  
Classy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim12 12:12:17,80 1 00:52:18 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
382eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft3 12:12:18,25 1 00:52:18 USA
383belgium MC5096  
bruto
Norbert De Schryver2 12:12:44,65 1 00:52:45 Belgium Club
384germany MC5713  
Cairo
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:12:45,05 1 00:52:45 Ahaus-Alsstätten
385polska MC9688  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 12:12:45,40 1 00:52:45 Polonia
386england MC8239  
dundee shalaine
Team Milly's Loft7 12:12:46,20 1 00:52:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
387belgium MC7350  
Timmy Boy
Team El Swieto2 12:12:48,45 1 00:52:48 Belgium Club
388belgium MC7098  
Caprio
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:12:49,20 1 00:52:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
389austria MC7944  
Norris
Benjamin Neag3 12:12:50,60 1 00:52:51 Austria Club
390netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:12:50,80 1 00:52:51 Holland Pigeons Club
391polska MC7995  
Snude
Artur Strzalinski2 12:12:52,05 1 00:52:52 Polonia
392wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors2 12:12:52,95 1 00:52:53 Wales Club
393slovakia MC2689  
Arona 73
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:12:54,65 1 00:52:55 Slovakia Club
394belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:12:55,95 1 00:52:56 Belgium Club
395wales MC5470  
WCW 2
Team Wolf Castle Warriors3 12:12:58,70 1 00:52:59 Wales Club
396eeuu MC3111  
Pandemic
Team Tongol 112 12:12:59,35 1 00:52:59 Quest Syndicate
397italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan2 12:12:59,45 1 00:52:59 Italia Club
398england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum2 12:12:59,70 1 00:53:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
399belgium MC9581  
Jong Boy
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:13:00,95 1 00:53:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
400netherlands MC8018  
Sharky
Team Koelma.nl1 12:13:01,30 1 00:53:01 Holland Pigeons Club
401belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:13:12,65 1 00:53:13 Belgium Club
402germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:13:13,35 1 00:53:13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
403denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:13:14,10 1 00:53:14 Denmark Club
404tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 12:13:17,50 1 00:53:18 CANARAGÜI
405germany MC8103  
Shonna
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:13:40,15 1 00:53:40 Ahaus-Alsstätten
406mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 12:13:42,00 1 00:53:42 Mexico
407netherlands MC4667  
Diamond
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:13:42,05 1 00:53:42 Holland Pigeons Club
408mexico MC2426  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:13:42,55 1 00:53:43 Mexico
409england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys2 12:13:44,70 1 00:53:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
410england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum3 12:13:47,70 1 00:53:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
411germany MC0226  
Loraine
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:13:50,60 1 00:53:51 Ahaus-Alsstätten
412england MC2838  
Annie
Team Woodhouse Boys4 12:13:51,35 1 00:53:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413hungary MC2643  
Joco 5
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:13:52,30 1 00:53:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
414denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:13:52,50 1 00:53:52 Denmark Club
415england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys2 12:13:54,85 1 00:53:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
416belgium MC1815  
Lotte
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:13:56,75 1 00:53:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
417rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:13:56,85 1 00:53:57 Romania
418norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland1 12:13:57,75 1 00:53:58 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
419polska MC4514  
Chelsie
Aleksander Golofit1 12:13:58,50 1 00:53:58 Polonia
420netherlands MC5399  
Space Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:13:59,20 1 00:53:59 Holland Pigeons Club
421slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH2 12:14:05,25 1 00:54:05 Slovakia Club
422czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:14:06,30 1 00:54:06 Czech Republic Club
423belgium MC2052  
Peron
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 12:14:06,75 1 00:54:07 Belgium Club
424gran canaria MC5890  
Atlántico
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 12:14:07,50 1 00:54:08 C.C. Las Palmas
425england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis1 12:14:08,05 1 00:54:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
426slovakia MC1494  
Valiant
Team Viglas JJM2 12:14:09,05 1 00:54:09 Slovakia Club
427gran canaria MC5194  
Barack Obama
Team Space X2 12:14:10,00 1 00:54:10 Ciudad Alta
428slovakia MC1515  
Doktor
Team Igram2 12:14:10,10 1 00:54:10 Slovakia Club
429england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 12:14:10,11 1 00:54:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
430belgium MC4899  
Arona 963
Dirk Verstichelen1 12:14:12,95 1 00:54:13 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
431hungary MC4335  
Strontium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft3 12:14:13,90 1 00:54:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
432belgium MC1032  
Jan 53
Team P-S-S-S6 12:14:32,60 1 00:54:33 Belgium Club
433netherlands MC4145  
Frysian Cavalier
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:14:32,90 1 00:54:33 Holland Pigeons Club
434england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:14:33,85 1 00:54:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
435scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads2 12:14:35,35 1 00:54:35 Scottish Homing Union
436netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Fra Co Ja1 12:14:35,55 1 00:54:36 Holland Pigeons Club
437czech republic MC0462  
Strycova
Team Hornicek2 12:14:36,90 1 00:54:37 Czech Republic Club
438netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:14:37,10 1 00:54:37 Holland Pigeons Club
439rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:14:37,55 1 00:54:38 Romania
440belgium MC4308  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker1 12:14:40,95 1 00:54:41 Belgium Club
441colombia MC9035  
La Mansion
Team Colombian Eagles4 12:14:44,75 1 00:54:45 Colombia Club
442england MC4499  
Poochie
Team Mambos Boys1 12:14:48,05 1 00:54:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
443belgium MC8210  
nooitnix
Roger Mertens4 12:14:55,85 1 00:54:56 Fond Wallonie
444netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk1 12:15:28,90 1 00:55:29 Holland Pigeons Club
445england MC7597  
Lady Eggblrough
Team Cool Carrot2 12:15:32,90 1 00:55:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
446netherlands MC1981  
Petra
Team De Bruin BV1 12:15:41,45 1 00:55:41 Holland Pigeons Club
447belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:15:41,60 1 00:55:42 Belgium Club
448ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 12:15:44,20 1 00:55:44 Ukraine Club
449england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn1 12:15:45,00 1 00:55:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
450germany MC4322  
Mildi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 12:15:45,80 1 00:55:46 Germany Club
451czech republic MC3755  
Drak
Team Ceska Trebova1 12:15:45,90 1 00:55:46 Czech Republic Club
452england MC4813  
Ulrika
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 12:15:46,35 1 00:55:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
453netherlands MC7196  
Reiny
Hein van Dam2 12:15:47,75 1 00:55:48 Holland Pigeons Club
454tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 12:15:53,15 1 00:55:53 CANARAGÜI
455scotland MC6556  
Bashers Burd
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:16:00,45 1 00:56:00 Scottish Homing Union
456netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Fra Co Ja2 12:16:00,90 1 00:56:01 Holland Pigeons Club
457hungary MC1447  
Atee 11
Herold Attila1 12:16:04,05 1 00:56:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
458belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens4 12:16:04,25 1 00:56:04 Denderbond Ninove
459polska MC7690  
Dreyfus
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:16:04,26 1 00:56:04 Polonia
460polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska1 12:16:04,35 1 00:56:04 Polonia
461netherlands MC4558  
Amazone
Lorenzo Van Russel6 12:16:04,75 1 00:56:05 Holland Pigeons Club
462turkey MC9597  
Bicho
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:16:04,76 1 00:56:05 Turkey Flying Club
463belgium MC2798  
Caviar
Team Mazury2 12:16:05,75 1 00:56:06 Belgium Club
464netherlands MC8683  
Matko
Lorenzo Van Russel7 12:16:06,05 1 00:56:06 Holland Pigeons Club
465slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:16:06,40 1 00:56:06 Slovakia Club
466netherlands MC7147  
Zanky
Lorenzo Van Russel8 12:16:07,20 1 00:56:07 Holland Pigeons Club
467austria MC4756  
Top 555
Franz Roetzer3 12:16:07,35 1 00:56:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
468germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:16:07,40 1 00:56:07 Germany Club
469netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:16:08,00 1 00:56:08 Holland Pigeons Club
470germany MC6862  
Teri
Team Klaas & Sohn1 12:16:08,30 1 00:56:08 Rietberg Club
471belgium MC9512  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:16:08,35 1 00:56:08 Belgium Club
472colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 12:16:09,00 1 00:56:09 Colombia Club
473england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:16:09,50 1 00:56:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
474polska MC3978  
Barky
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:16:09,85 1 00:56:10 Polonia
475netherlands MC2676  
Cork
Lorenzo Van Russel9 12:16:10,05 1 00:56:10 Holland Pigeons Club
476netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 12:16:10,85 1 00:56:11 Holland Pigeons Club
477netherlands MC2506  
Oss 691
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 12:16:11,45 1 00:56:11 Holland Pigeons Club
478italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 12:16:11,70 1 00:56:12 Italia Club
479belgium MC2607  
Sansa
Team Van der Maas1 12:16:12,85 1 00:56:13 Belgium Club
480belgium MC4561  
Bolse
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:16:14,30 1 00:56:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
481china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng3 12:16:14,90 1 00:56:15 China Pigeon Raging Club
482netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl2 12:16:15,10 1 00:56:15 Holland Pigeons Club
483netherlands MC1573  
John
Frits Paulssen3 12:16:17,65 1 00:56:18 Holland Pigeons Club
484gran canaria MC2492  
Nairobi
Team Warzone1 12:16:17,66 1 00:56:18 Club Los Socios
485england MC8902  
Lean Machine
Team Essex Rockets4 12:16:17,90 1 00:56:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
486austria MC5048  
Romen 753
Alois Wiefler2 12:16:19,20 1 00:56:19 Austria Club
487england MC0869  
Fast 911
Will Curtis2 12:16:19,50 1 00:56:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
488polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride1 12:16:19,65 1 00:56:20 Polonia
489hungary MC0525  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath2 12:16:19,75 1 00:56:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
490netherlands MC9604  
Lesly
Lorenzo Van Russel10 12:16:20,50 1 00:56:20 Holland Pigeons Club
491china MC1645  
Romanze
Chen Zhiheng4 12:16:21,30 1 00:56:21 China Pigeon Raging Club
492polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 12:16:21,95 1 00:56:22 Polonia
493netherlands MC9990  
Cheddar
Lorenzo Van Russel11 12:16:22,20 1 00:56:22 Holland Pigeons Club
494netherlands MC4435  
Ranger
Team The Oener Butchers2 12:16:22,70 1 00:56:23 Holland Pigeons Club
495belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:16:22,75 1 00:56:23 Belgium Club
496england MC7229  
Lady G
Team Triple G3 12:16:23,15 1 00:56:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
497gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 12:16:23,55 1 00:56:24 C.C. Las Palmas
498belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:16:25,20 1 00:56:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
499belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers8 12:16:25,55 1 00:56:26 Belgium Club
500netherlands MC4312  
Diana
Hein van Dam3 12:16:26,05 1 00:56:26 Holland Pigeons Club
501netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel12 12:16:26,40 1 00:56:26 Holland Pigeons Club
502england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 12:16:26,90 1 00:56:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
503netherlands MC9063  
Baldacci
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:16:27,10 1 00:56:27 Holland Pigeons Club
504wales MC4803  
Chebere
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft1 12:16:28,85 1 00:56:29 Wales Club
505tenerife MC1987  
Ba Al
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:16:30,80 1 00:56:31 Adexe
506belgium MC4978  
Fetit A
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:16:30,81 1 00:56:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
507germany MC8183  
Zorro
Jörg Unglaube1 12:16:30,95 1 00:56:31 Germany Club
508ireland MC1186  
Wayne
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 12:16:31,90 1 00:56:32 Irish Homing Union
509england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets5 12:16:32,00 1 00:56:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
510belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans3 12:16:35,70 1 00:56:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
511england MC7804  
Milly's number 1
Team Milly's Loft9 12:16:35,85 1 00:56:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
512belgium MC0544  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 12:16:36,25 1 00:56:36 Belgium Club
513belgium MC0757  
Blackie
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 12:16:39,10 1 00:56:39 Belgium Club
514belgium MC0564  
Cielo De Rico III
Team Sunshine1 12:16:41,70 1 00:56:42 Belgium Club
515belgium MC1413  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock7 12:16:50,55 1 00:56:51 Belgium Club
516england MC2183  
Blue Thunder
Team Triple G4 12:16:53,65 1 00:56:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
517rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:16:55,60 1 00:56:56 Romania
518england MC4483  
Chea 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 12:16:57,60 1 00:56:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn2 12:17:15,55 1 00:57:16 Rietberg Club
520england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis3 12:17:22,40 1 00:57:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
521belgium MC5618  
Chanel
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:17:23,00 1 00:57:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
522slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:17:24,10 1 00:57:24 Slovakia Club
523germany MC6542  
Karina
Hendrik Wilpers7 12:17:25,40 1 00:57:25 Ahaus-Alsstätten
524belgium MC1492  
Doozer
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:17:26,20 1 00:57:26 Belgium Club
525germany MC0298  
Harley
Keil Heiner2 12:17:43,20 1 00:57:43 Germany Club
526wales MC0857  
Harrison
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:17:44,20 1 00:57:44 Wales Club
527netherlands MC3744  
Mecho
Lorenzo Van Russel13 12:17:44,30 1 00:57:44 Holland Pigeons Club
528belgium MC3941  
De Jan III
Team Sunshine2 12:17:45,10 1 00:57:45 Belgium Club
529eeuu MC2298  
Atenea
Team Callahan Loft1 12:17:46,70 1 00:57:47 USA
530belgium MC5578  
Charles 049
Marc De Cock8 12:17:46,90 1 00:57:47 Belgium Club
531england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 12:17:46,91 1 00:57:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
532eeuu MC1572  
Botellio
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:17:48,00 1 00:57:48 USA
533polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja1 12:17:48,10 1 00:57:48 Polonia
534austria MC7618  
Fichter 1088
Robert Nagelhofer2 12:17:50,55 1 00:57:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
535wales MC2993  
Del boy
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:17:53,35 1 00:57:53 Wales Club
536scotland MC5510  
Akubra
Team Hay & Scott1 12:17:54,00 1 00:57:54 Scottish Homing Union
537belgium MC3244  
Falcao
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 12:18:03,60 1 00:58:04 Belgium Club
538netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam4 12:18:05,25 1 00:58:05 Holland Pigeons Club
539england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft10 12:18:05,80 1 00:58:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris1 12:18:06,15 1 00:58:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
541england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones1 12:18:06,20 1 00:58:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
542czech republic MC1743  
Muchova
Team Hornicek3 12:18:08,25 1 00:58:08 Czech Republic Club
543germany MC9599  
Arruga
Hendrik Wilpers8 12:18:13,00 1 00:58:13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
544belgium MC9765  
Mad Bibi
Dirk Martens4 12:18:13,35 1 00:58:13 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
545eeuu MC3034  
Ashley
Team Ganus Family Loft3 12:18:14,25 1 00:58:14 USA
546polska MC6688  
Vodka
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:18:14,60 1 00:58:15 Polonia
547eeuu MC6171  
Zuzo
Team Ganus Family Loft4 12:18:15,65 1 00:58:16 USA
548granada MC1448  
Juana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim13 12:18:19,55 1 00:58:20 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
549netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goedee & Brakele5 12:18:21,10 1 00:58:21 Holland Pigeons Club
550hungary MC2390  
287
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 12:18:21,15 1 00:58:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
551scotland MC9159  
Saor 138
Team Saor Alba3 12:18:22,85 1 00:58:23 Scottish Homing Union
552colombia MC8983  
Enrique
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 12:18:23,50 1 00:58:24 Colombia Club
553belgium MC8218  
Van Avermaet
Team Panis & Tilmans4 12:18:24,00 1 00:58:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
554england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft11 12:18:26,65 1 00:58:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
555wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army2 12:18:27,95 1 00:58:28 Wales Club
556germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn3 12:18:28,55 1 00:58:29 Germany Club
557czech republic MC2496  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:18:31,00 1 00:58:31 Czech Republic Club
558wales MC9379  
Squace Pants
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 12:18:31,25 1 00:58:31 Wales Club
559gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 12:18:34,05 1 00:58:34 C.C. Las Palmas
560netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:18:42,00 1 00:58:42 Holland Pigeons Club
561colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia1 12:18:42,25 1 00:58:42 Colombia Club
562wales MC2274  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 12:18:42,75 1 00:58:43 Wales Club
563rumania MC5289  
Atlantic 070
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean2 12:18:43,15 1 00:58:43 Romania
564netherlands MC6156  
Amieka
Caspar Lurvink5 12:18:43,35 1 00:58:43 Holland Pigeons Club
565belgium MC6946  
Leila
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers9 12:18:43,55 1 00:58:44 Belgium Club
566netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV2 12:18:43,70 1 00:58:44 Holland Pigeons Club
567germany MC3254  
Jacek
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 12:18:44,05 1 00:58:44 Germany Club
568austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler3 12:18:44,20 1 00:58:44 Austria Club
569tenerife MC8232  
Ginny
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 12:18:44,35 1 00:58:44 Club Tenerife
570england MC5483  
Jackie
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 12:18:44,70 1 00:58:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
571england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven2 12:18:44,95 1 00:58:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572netherlands MC5836  
Parcia
Team Soepboer8 12:18:45,50 1 00:58:46 Holland Pigeons Club
573slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:18:46,40 1 00:58:46 Slovakia Club
574austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs2 12:18:46,50 1 00:58:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
575netherlands MC7470  
Turbo Fan
Team G & W Vedder2 12:18:46,90 1 00:58:47 Holland Pigeons Club
576czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova2 12:18:46,95 1 00:58:47 Czech Republic Club
577denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:18:47,10 1 00:58:47 Denmark Club
578belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:18:47,11 1 00:58:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
579netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel14 12:18:47,45 1 00:58:47 Holland Pigeons Club
580hungary MC4698  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:18:47,65 1 00:58:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
581granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim14 12:18:48,20 1 00:58:48 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
582polska MC6073  
Albany
Wojciech Handerek2 12:18:48,50 1 00:58:48 Polonia
583netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander3 12:18:48,51 1 00:58:49 Holland Pigeons Club
584austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag4 12:18:48,90 1 00:58:49 Austria Club
585belgium MC0338  
Corset
Team Van der Maas2 12:18:49,05 1 00:58:49 Belgium Club
586netherlands MC7148  
Rene
Team De Bruin BV3 12:18:49,20 1 00:58:49 Holland Pigeons Club
587belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg12 12:18:49,35 1 00:58:49 Belgium Club
588polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:18:49,90 1 00:58:50 Polonia
589polska MC9760  
Capitan
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:18:49,91 1 00:58:50 Polonia
590england MC0128  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys3 12:18:49,95 1 00:58:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
591belgium MC1401  
Rily
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 12:18:50,05 1 00:58:50 Belgium Club
592netherlands MC0393  
Rando
Lorenzo Van Russel15 12:18:50,10 1 00:58:50 Holland Pigeons Club
593england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:18:50,11 1 00:58:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
594netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:18:50,60 1 00:58:51 Holland Pigeons Club
595hungary MC2556  
Liza
Károly Haraszti1 12:18:50,75 1 00:58:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
596lanzarote MC9278  
Holguín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 12:18:50,80 1 00:58:51 Guatisea
597england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:18:51,20 1 00:58:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
598england MC9764  
Essex Hope
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 12:18:51,25 1 00:58:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
599england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can2 12:18:51,26 1 00:58:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
600wales MC7768  
Micob
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes1 12:18:51,30 1 00:58:51 Wales Club
601rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 12:18:51,40 1 00:58:51 Romania
602wales MC8525  
TJ
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 12:18:51,65 1 00:58:52 Wales Club
603netherlands MC2275  
Frysian Clipper
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:18:51,75 1 00:58:52 Holland Pigeons Club
604belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:18:51,80 1 00:58:52 Denderbond Ninove
605netherlands MC0369  
Snap
Team Fra Co Ja3 12:18:51,85 1 00:58:52 Holland Pigeons Club
606belgium MC9431  
Cissy
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:18:52,05 1 00:58:52 Belgium Club
607england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis4 12:18:52,10 1 00:58:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
608belgium MC4255  
Che
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:18:52,15 1 00:58:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
609netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV4 12:18:52,25 1 00:58:52 Holland Pigeons Club
610belgium MC6886  
White Wing
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 12:18:52,65 1 00:58:53 Belgium Club
611belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine3 12:18:52,75 1 00:58:53 Belgium Club
612germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn3 12:18:52,90 1 00:58:53 Rietberg Club
613england MC8307  
Home Coming Queen
Team W and S Sweet3 12:18:52,91 1 00:58:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
614eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash1 12:18:52,95 1 00:58:53 USA
615belgium MC5309  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 12:18:53,75 1 00:58:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
616belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens5 12:18:53,90 1 00:58:54 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
617england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:18:55,05 1 00:58:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
618belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:18:55,25 1 00:58:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
619belgium MC2105  
King Astrix
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 12:18:55,75 1 00:58:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
620netherlands MC7592  
Oss 717
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 12:18:55,95 1 00:58:56 Holland Pigeons Club
621netherlands MC1102  
Biggy
Foeke Hoekstra1 12:18:56,20 1 00:58:56 Holland Pigeons Club
622eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold2 12:18:56,70 1 00:58:57 USA
623belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 12:18:56,80 1 00:58:57 Belgium Club
624rumania MC7909  
Jason
Hanus Vasile3 12:18:56,85 1 00:58:57 Romania
625belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:18:56,90 1 00:58:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
626wales MC6405  
WCW 1
Team Wolf Castle Warriors4 12:18:57,00 1 00:58:57 Wales Club
627belgium MC0561  
Arona 904
Dirk Verstichelen2 12:18:57,25 1 00:58:57 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
628england MC5583  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:18:57,30 1 00:58:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629england MC5274  
Big Tommy
Kelvin Young1 12:18:57,35 1 00:58:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris2 12:18:57,45 1 00:58:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631scotland MC3899  
Tartan Evie
Team Saor Alba4 12:18:57,65 1 00:58:58 Scottish Homing Union
632england MC7198  
Rest Assured
Team W and S Sweet4 12:18:57,75 1 00:58:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
633eeuu MC0190  
Pencho
Team Ganus Family Loft5 12:18:57,85 1 00:58:58 USA
634england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum4 12:18:58,10 1 00:58:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
635netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:18:58,30 1 00:58:58 Holland Pigeons Club
636netherlands MC3894  
Oss 736
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 12:18:58,40 1 00:58:58 Holland Pigeons Club
637belgium MC3629  
Christiano
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:18:58,45 1 00:58:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
638polska MC6698  
Cherrio
Team Polish Pride2 12:18:58,75 1 00:58:59 Polonia
639england MC7749  
Highland Wedding
Team Burns Bombers2 12:18:58,76 1 00:58:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
640austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:18:59,30 1 00:58:59 Austria Club
641denmark MC4907  
Mr. Blue 783
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:18:59,31 1 00:58:59 Denmark Club
642england MC6162  
St. Georgesw She-Ra
Team Pound a Can3 12:18:59,60 1 00:59:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
643sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda2 12:18:59,65 1 00:59:00 Sweden Club
644england MC7428  
Corbiere
Team Burns Bombers3 12:18:59,85 1 00:59:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
645germany MC5118  
Spork 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:19:00,60 1 00:59:01 Germany Club
646eeuu MC7786  
Sunrise
Team Milestone Loft3 12:19:00,70 1 00:59:01 USA
647italia MC3675  
Ripple
Ionut Hatnean2 12:19:00,85 1 00:59:01 Italia Club
648netherlands MC7855  
Abel
Team De Bruin BV5 12:19:01,10 1 00:59:01 Holland Pigeons Club
649wales MC2483  
Samba
Team Ronnies Rockets2 12:19:01,50 1 00:59:02 Wales Club
650slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna2 12:19:02,50 1 00:59:02 Slovakia Club
651netherlands MC7337  
Noach
Team Koelma.nl3 12:19:02,65 1 00:59:03 Holland Pigeons Club
652england MC4747  
Wow Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 12:19:02,85 1 00:59:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653england MC5627  
Little Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 12:19:03,25 1 00:59:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
654germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:19:03,50 1 00:59:04 Germany Club
655belgium MC8821  
Antonio
Team PEC & Batenburg13 12:19:03,60 1 00:59:04 Belgium Club
656england MC9418  
Rattle Snake
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 12:19:03,65 1 00:59:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
657england MC8302  
Rock Rossi
Team Essex Rockets6 12:19:04,05 1 00:59:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
658england MC3031  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:19:04,40 1 00:59:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
659netherlands MC0779  
Steffy
Lorenzo Van Russel16 12:19:04,41 1 00:59:04 Holland Pigeons Club
660belgium MC1170  
Zioben
Team Mazury3 12:19:04,55 1 00:59:05 Belgium Club
661netherlands MC5002  
Dory
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 12:19:04,80 1 00:59:05 Holland Pigeons Club
662england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 12:19:05,20 1 00:59:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
663belgium MC4342  
Jan 79
Team P-S-S-S7 12:19:05,21 1 00:59:05 Belgium Club
664china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng5 12:19:05,35 1 00:59:05 China Pigeon Raging Club
665belgium MC9168  
Lange Nek
Team EPW Belgium3 12:19:05,36 1 00:59:05 Belgium Club
666netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk2 12:19:06,15 1 00:59:06 Holland Pigeons Club
667netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV6 12:19:06,45 1 00:59:06 Holland Pigeons Club
668england MC8414  
Ace
Team W and S Sweet5 12:19:06,50 1 00:59:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669belgium MC8527  
Alana
Team Matuma2 12:19:07,50 1 00:59:08 Belgium Club
670scotland MC3054  
Chila
Team Hay & Scott2 12:19:07,60 1 00:59:08 Scottish Homing Union
671eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft6 12:19:08,60 1 00:59:09 USA
672belgium MC6326  
Porsche Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 12:19:08,70 1 00:59:09 Belgium Club
673slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:19:08,85 1 00:59:09 Slovakia Club
674puerto rico MC5793  
Dark Vader
José L. García Cruz2 12:19:09,70 1 00:59:10 Puerto Rico
675germany MC3391  
Schitzenfest
Team Buelten1 12:19:10,40 1 00:59:10 Germany Club
676netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen4 12:19:10,41 1 00:59:10 Holland Pigeons Club
677gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos1 12:19:10,45 1 00:59:10 Ciudad Alta
678hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 12:19:10,85 1 00:59:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
679belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock9 12:19:11,40 1 00:59:11 Belgium Club
680hungary MC4092  
Dozsopapa
Team Barócs1 12:19:12,20 1 00:59:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
681granada MC0340  
Ivana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim15 12:19:12,40 1 00:59:12 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
682slovakia MC8227  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 12:19:13,15 1 00:59:13 Slovakia Club
683netherlands MC0909  
Sido
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:19:14,00 1 00:59:14 Holland Pigeons Club
684ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts4 12:19:14,40 1 00:59:14 Irish Homing Union
685sweden MC5407  
Fulltofta
Team Fulltofta1 12:19:15,00 1 00:59:15 Sweden Club
686netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen1 12:19:17,30 1 00:59:17 Holland Pigeons Club
687lanzarote MC0373  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:19:18,50 1 00:59:18 Guatisea
688belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S8 12:19:20,65 1 00:59:21 Belgium Club
689england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:19:21,25 1 00:59:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690slovakia MC3386  
Ruben
Milan Vohlarik1 12:19:21,35 1 00:59:21 Slovakia Club
691belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris2 12:19:21,95 1 00:59:22 Belgium Club
692england MC8805  
Thelma
Team Glevum5 12:19:22,45 1 00:59:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
693england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures9 12:19:23,10 1 00:59:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
694polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 12:19:23,35 1 00:59:23 Polonia
695gran canaria MC7858  
Moscú
Team Warzone2 12:19:26,55 1 00:59:27 Club Los Socios
696austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa3 12:19:26,70 1 00:59:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
697netherlands MC7497  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:19:27,25 1 00:59:27 Holland Pigeons Club
698belgium MC9273  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil3 12:19:27,55 1 00:59:28 Belgium Club
699belgium MC6419  
Little Jo
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:19:29,75 1 00:59:30 Denderbond Ninove
700netherlands MC1412  
Oss 642
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 12:19:29,95 1 00:59:30 Holland Pigeons Club
701rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile4 12:19:30,65 1 00:59:31 Romania
702belgium MC3628  
Balto
Team Bleus & Stockx1 12:19:30,90 1 00:59:31 Belgium Club
703netherlands MC7117  
Jardinus
Caspar Lurvink6 12:19:31,90 1 00:59:32 Holland Pigeons Club
704belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI2 12:19:32,20 1 00:59:32 Belgium Club
705netherlands MC3874  
Brale
Team Soepboer9 12:19:32,40 1 00:59:32 Holland Pigeons Club
706hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 12:19:33,15 1 00:59:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
707england MC2952  
Apollo
Team Fev Flyers4 12:19:33,20 1 00:59:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
708belgium MC0004  
Jan 545
Team P-S-S-S9 12:19:34,10 1 00:59:34 Belgium Club
709mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 12:19:34,65 1 00:59:35 Mexico
710england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven3 12:19:36,00 1 00:59:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
711belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock10 12:19:38,15 1 00:59:38 Belgium Club
712england MC1819  
Beetle
Team Tinks Treasures10 12:19:49,30 1 00:59:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
713england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:19:50,70 1 00:59:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
714england MC9054  
Lucky 1
Team W and S Sweet6 12:19:51,90 1 00:59:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
715eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:19:52,20 1 00:59:52 USA
716italia MC8149  
Noah
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 12:19:52,60 1 00:59:53 Italia Club
717belgium MC1944  
Jaane
Team Pieter Boys1 12:19:52,85 1 00:59:53 Belgium Club
718tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo2 12:20:02,85 1 01:00:03 Club Tenerife
719netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS2 12:20:03,40 1 01:00:03 Holland Pigeons Club
720netherlands MC0797  
Oss 769
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 12:20:16,30 1 01:00:16 Holland Pigeons Club
721gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos2 12:20:16,40 1 01:00:16 Ciudad Alta
722slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM4 12:20:18,00 1 01:00:18 Slovakia Club
723netherlands MC9236  
Apache
Team Goedee & Brakele6 12:20:18,60 1 01:00:19 Holland Pigeons Club
724belgium MC0863  
Sea Kite
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 12:20:19,40 1 01:00:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
725polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:20:19,85 1 01:00:20 Polonia
726belgium MC3202  
Choco
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:20:19,95 1 01:00:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
727belgium MC1066  
Cloe
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:20:19,96 1 01:00:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
728netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 12:20:22,15 1 01:00:22 Holland Pigeons Club
729slovenia MC6189  
Papagaj
Geric Dusan2 12:20:22,60 1 01:00:23 Slovenia Club
730china MC3633  
Olivia
Chen Zhiheng6 12:20:23,05 1 01:00:23 China Pigeon Raging Club
731england MC5878  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures11 12:20:23,45 1 01:00:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
732belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 12:20:23,80 1 01:00:24 Belgium Club
733belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg14 12:20:24,00 1 01:00:24 Belgium Club
734belgium MC9873  
Nappel
Team El Swieto3 12:20:31,10 1 01:00:31 Belgium Club
735slovakia MC0912  
ADK 339
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:20:31,40 1 01:00:31 Slovakia Club
736belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg15 12:20:33,05 1 01:00:33 Belgium Club
737netherlands MC6335  
Dania
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:20:34,00 1 01:00:34 Holland Pigeons Club
738granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim16 12:20:34,15 1 01:00:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
739slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak2 12:20:35,20 1 01:00:35 Slovakia Club
740china MC7891  
Kimba
Chen Zhiheng7 12:20:35,25 1 01:00:35 China Pigeon Raging Club
741eeuu MC7104  
Gaystar
Team Milestone Loft4 12:20:35,60 1 01:00:36 USA
742belgium MC9769  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock11 12:20:35,61 1 01:00:36 Belgium Club
743germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 12:20:36,45 1 01:00:36 Ahaus-Alsstätten
744netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder3 12:20:36,46 1 01:00:36 Holland Pigeons Club
745belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S10 12:20:36,55 1 01:00:37 Belgium Club
746germany MC4668  
Hendrik
Team Sandras Family5 12:20:36,95 1 01:00:37 Germany Club
747england MC5100  
Harrys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:20:37,15 1 01:00:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
748slovakia MC0248  
Leo
Team KOLM5 12:20:37,35 1 01:00:37 Slovakia Club
749netherlands MC3914  
Mells 2
Team Soepboer10 12:20:37,95 1 01:00:38 Holland Pigeons Club
750austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag5 12:20:38,50 1 01:00:38 Austria Club
751netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:20:38,51 1 01:00:39 Holland Pigeons Club
752polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit2 12:20:39,30 1 01:00:39 Polonia
753germany MC9293  
Kally
Team Klaas & Sohn4 12:20:39,31 1 01:00:39 Rietberg Club
754slovakia MC1143  
Miluska
Team Michalcik2 12:20:39,40 1 01:00:39 Slovakia Club
755belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver3 12:20:39,75 1 01:00:40 Belgium Club
756england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker3 12:20:40,35 1 01:00:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
757wales MC1894  
Charlie Choice
Team Men of Gwent2 12:20:40,60 1 01:00:41 Wales Club
758wales MC4324  
Gladys
Team Jack Army3 12:20:41,20 1 01:00:41 Wales Club
759gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 12:20:41,45 1 01:00:41 C.C. Las Palmas
760england MC3019  
Athena
Team Fev Flyers5 12:20:41,50 1 01:00:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
761belgium MC6577  
Magui
Team Mazury4 12:20:41,70 1 01:00:42 Belgium Club
762rumania MC0122  
Double
Class 8882 12:20:42,30 1 01:00:42 Romania
763wales MC3723  
Clovoy Sky
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:20:42,35 1 01:00:42 Wales Club
764england MC0910  
Debbie
Team Gypsy Jones3 12:20:42,95 1 01:00:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
765granada MC2008  
Uggie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim17 12:20:43,25 1 01:00:43 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
766eeuu MC6919  
Lucas
Team Ganus Family Loft7 12:20:43,30 1 01:00:43 USA
767england MC2169  
Silver Birch
Team Burns Bombers4 12:20:43,45 1 01:00:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
768england MC5815  
Dundee Caine
Team Milly's Loft14 12:20:43,65 1 01:00:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
769eeuu MC1822  
Em's Flyer
Team Madison Loft1 12:20:44,25 1 01:00:44 USA
770england MC7723  
Aldaniti
Team Burns Bombers5 12:20:45,00 1 01:00:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
771wales MC4498  
Taitum
Team Men of Gwent3 12:20:45,10 1 01:00:45 Wales Club
772ireland MC3923  
Maisie Moo
Team John Wayne Syndicate3 12:20:45,75 1 01:00:46 Irish Homing Union
773gran canaria MC3372  
New Marlen
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 12:20:45,85 1 01:00:46 Club Los Socios
774england MC3325  
Amira
Team Hibbert Bros.1 12:20:46,00 1 01:00:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
775belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg16 12:20:46,50 1 01:00:46 Belgium Club
776belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 12:20:47,75 1 01:00:48 Belgium Club
777polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata2 12:20:48,05 1 01:00:48 Polonia
778belgium MC5937  
Dave
Team PEC & Batenburg17 12:20:48,50 1 01:00:48 Belgium Club
779scotland MC3833  
Dee Dee
Team Saor Alba5 12:20:49,40 1 01:00:49 Scottish Homing Union
780rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 12:20:51,15 1 01:00:51 Romania
781mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 12:20:52,35 1 01:00:52 Mexico
782england MC5240  
Hope
Team Triple G5 12:20:52,95 1 01:00:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
783belgium MC5491  
Jan 546
Team P-S-S-S11 12:20:54,55 1 01:00:55 Belgium Club
784belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys2 12:20:54,85 1 01:00:55 Belgium Club
785netherlands MC1422  
Rikke
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:20:55,20 1 01:00:55 Holland Pigeons Club
786england MC4485  
Southfield Bissaka
Mark Gilbert9 12:20:59,85 1 01:01:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
787slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH3 12:21:04,20 1 01:01:04 Slovakia Club
788tenerife MC7379  
Last Word
Team HL Pigeons1 12:21:05,55 1 01:01:06 Nuevos HORIZONTES
789germany MC3684  
Tuqui
Hendrik Wilpers9 12:21:09,70 1 01:01:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
790england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets7 12:21:18,15 1 01:01:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
791tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons2 12:21:18,45 1 01:01:18 Nuevos HORIZONTES
792slovenia MC5168  
Barbara S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 12:21:18,55 1 01:01:19 Slovenia Club
793belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:21:20,00 1 01:01:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
794gran canaria MC5269  
Esperanza
Francisco Montes Santos3 12:21:20,30 1 01:01:20 Ciudad Alta
795rumania MC9269  
Chippie
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:21:20,70 1 01:01:21 Romania
796denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen1 12:21:22,40 1 01:01:22 Denmark Club
797austria MC2038  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa4 12:21:22,85 1 01:01:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
798italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 12:21:24,60 1 01:01:25 Italia Club
799eeuu MC1414  
Chipo 337
Team Christopher Loft1 12:21:26,35 1 01:01:26 USA
800netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:21:27,45 1 01:01:27 Holland Pigeons Club
801slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak3 12:21:30,55 1 01:01:31 Slovakia Club
802belgium MC9167  
Hombre
Team PEC & Batenburg18 12:21:30,80 1 01:01:31 Belgium Club
803slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB1 12:21:41,90 1 01:01:42 Slovakia Club
804czech republic MC1428  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 12:21:41,91 1 01:01:42 Czech Republic Club
805hungary MC1159  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:21:41,95 1 01:01:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
806england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 12:21:43,30 1 01:01:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
807tenerife MC4859  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:21:44,15 1 01:01:44 GRAN FONDO
808italia MC8041  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu2 12:21:46,55 1 01:01:47 Italia Club
809netherlands MC6396  
King Ping
Team Soepboer11 12:21:52,15 1 01:01:52 Holland Pigeons Club
810hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:21:52,80 1 01:01:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
811england MC5808  
The Proof
Will Curtis5 12:21:53,10 1 01:01:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
812england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert10 12:21:53,90 1 01:01:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
813england MC9880  
R. Harrys
Team Cool Carrot3 12:21:55,95 1 01:01:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
814italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu3 12:21:55,96 1 01:01:56 Italia Club
815belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 12:21:56,25 1 01:01:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
816england MC2577  
Lucia
A. Harker4 12:21:56,40 1 01:01:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
817england MC3472  
Red Scarlet
Team Murray & Mills3 12:21:57,05 1 01:01:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
818germany MC7177  
Chiquis
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 12:21:57,10 1 01:01:57 Kaltenengers Club
819belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst2 12:21:57,80 1 01:01:58 Belgium Club
820eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold3 12:21:58,35 1 01:01:58 USA
821belgium MC7645  
Luna
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:22:00,35 1 01:02:00 Denderbond Ninove
822england MC8873  
Sky Champion
Team Harding Brothers3 12:22:01,50 1 01:02:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
823belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S12 12:22:02,70 1 01:02:03 Belgium Club
824england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing1 12:22:03,05 1 01:02:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
825england MC6448  
Ugly Duck
Pieter & Anna Oberholster8 12:22:04,00 1 01:02:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
826austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa5 12:22:04,20 1 01:02:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
827england MC1787  
Tayla Rose
Team Essex Rockets8 12:22:05,05 1 01:02:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
828scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie2 12:22:05,10 1 01:02:05 Scottish Homing Union
829germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele5 12:22:05,85 1 01:02:06 Germany Club
830netherlands MC1036  
Jose
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:22:06,95 1 01:02:07 Holland Pigeons Club
831belgium MC3534  
Prins Harry
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 12:22:07,70 1 01:02:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
832england MC9575  
Sooty
Team Tinks Treasures12 12:22:08,50 1 01:02:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
833belgium MC9893  
Margarita III
Team Sunshine4 12:22:09,05 1 01:02:09 Belgium Club
834hungary MC5749  
Naper
Team Lorinc pigeons1 12:22:09,55 1 01:02:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
835germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers10 12:22:09,95 1 01:02:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
836hungary MC7881  
Atte 52
Herold Attila2 12:22:13,20 1 01:02:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
837netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl4 12:22:13,80 1 01:02:14 Holland Pigeons Club
838netherlands MC3049  
Hendrik
Team De Bruin BV7 12:22:13,95 1 01:02:14 Holland Pigeons Club
839england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures13 12:22:13,96 1 01:02:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
840ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 12:22:15,50 1 01:02:16 Ukraine Club
841england MC5528  
Tuff Nut
Will Curtis6 12:22:17,85 1 01:02:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
842denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen2 12:22:19,75 1 01:02:20 Denmark Club
843england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 12:22:20,05 1 01:02:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
844hungary MC9144  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:22:22,05 1 01:02:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
845hungary MC8733  
Helga P
Team Kardulecz & Borsos3 12:22:22,20 1 01:02:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
846england MC9683  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing2 12:22:30,00 1 01:02:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
847netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen2 12:22:41,85 1 01:02:42 Holland Pigeons Club
848italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean3 12:22:51,40 1 01:02:51 Italia Club
849belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 12:22:52,80 1 01:02:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
850sweden MC5675  
Belbest
Team Ekeboda3 12:22:53,00 1 01:02:53 Sweden Club
851belgium MC7052  
Nicole
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers10 12:22:54,10 1 01:02:54 Belgium Club
852wales MC2548  
Volcano
Team Rhondda Rockets4 12:22:54,25 1 01:02:54 Wales Club
853slovakia MC7444  
Maja
Vladimir Marcan1 12:22:55,70 1 01:02:56 Slovakia Club
854hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 12:22:56,35 1 01:02:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
855tenerife MC5580  
Josechu
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:22:57,40 1 01:02:57 GRAN FONDO
856netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:22:57,45 1 01:02:57 Holland Pigeons Club
857granada MC2354  
Handel
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim18 12:23:02,20 1 01:03:02 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
858scotland MC7448  
Tip Top Arona
William Donachie3 12:23:03,85 1 01:03:04 Scottish Homing Union
859tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria4 12:23:07,75 1 01:03:08 Adexe
860belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg19 12:23:08,70 1 01:03:09 Belgium Club
861belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil4 12:23:14,40 1 01:03:14 Belgium Club
862belgium MC3908  
Raldo
Team PEC & Batenburg20 12:23:14,55 1 01:03:15 Belgium Club
863colombia MC9451  
Cartagena de Indias
Team Club Cafe de Colombia6 12:23:15,00 1 01:03:15 Colombia Club
864austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa6 12:23:15,45 1 01:03:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
865gran canaria MC1678  
Maadiston ll
Francisco Montes Santos4 12:23:17,00 1 01:03:17 Ciudad Alta
866england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills4 12:23:17,05 1 01:03:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
867wales MC2975  
Randy
Michael Cook1 12:23:17,55 1 01:03:18 Wales Club
868belgium MC9554  
Alyssa
Team Matuma3 12:23:19,20 1 01:03:19 Belgium Club
869tenerife MC5982  
Gilligan
Team Columbacanaria5 12:23:21,25 1 01:03:21 Adexe
870belgium MC7896  
LVW 009
Team Hok L & N3 12:23:23,75 1 01:03:24 Belgium Club
871belgium MC8741  
Calvin
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:23:24,15 1 01:03:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
872austria MC7059  
Nuss 1106
Robert Nagelhofer3 12:23:29,25 1 01:03:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
873scotland MC5124  
Musical
Team Hay & Scott3 12:23:42,35 1 01:03:42 Scottish Homing Union
874netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 12:23:50,00 1 01:03:50 Holland Pigeons Club
875wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts2 12:23:51,40 1 01:03:51 Wales Club
876austria MC2176  
Celine
Benjamin Neag6 12:23:53,10 1 01:03:53 Austria Club
877ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts5 12:23:53,15 1 01:03:53 Irish Homing Union
878mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 12:23:55,70 1 01:03:56 Mexico
879england MC1388  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:23:58,25 1 01:03:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
880england MC3123  
Southfield Rashford
Mark Gilbert11 12:23:58,65 1 01:03:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
881austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa7 12:24:00,45 1 01:04:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
882slovakia MC6534  
Whisky
Team R.CH4 12:24:02,25 1 01:04:02 Slovakia Club
883slovakia MC0568  
Easy
Simon Urban2 12:24:02,26 1 01:04:02 Slovakia Club
884england MC5811  
Hannibal 2
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:24:02,95 1 01:04:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
885slovakia MC9804  
Top
Team R.CH5 12:24:15,05 1 01:04:15 Slovakia Club
886slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM3 12:24:16,55 1 01:04:17 Slovakia Club
887england MC0554  
Come Back
Pieter & Anna Oberholster9 12:24:29,35 1 01:04:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
888gran canaria MC4059  
Michelle Obama
Team Space X3 12:24:29,95 1 01:04:30 Ciudad Alta
889england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster10 12:24:32,70 1 01:04:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
890belgium MC4579  
marnix
Roger Mertens5 12:24:32,85 1 01:04:33 Fond Wallonie
891scotland MC0334  
Disco 2000
Team Saor Alba6 12:24:38,70 1 01:04:39 Scottish Homing Union
892rumania MC9281  
Invincible Atlantic 074
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean3 12:24:39,10 1 01:04:39 Romania
893eeuu MC5424  
Dakota
Team Ganus Family Loft8 12:24:44,10 1 01:04:44 USA
894belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team2 12:24:46,05 1 01:04:46 Belgium Club
895belgium MC8554  
Matthieu
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 12:24:58,25 1 01:04:58 Belgium Club
896gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone3 12:24:58,60 1 01:04:59 Club Los Socios
897belgium MC8753  
Sylwester
Team Mazury5 12:24:59,15 1 01:04:59 Belgium Club
898netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:25:09,05 1 01:05:09 Holland Pigeons Club
899eeuu MC8993  
Madrid
Team KT Loft1 12:25:31,60 1 01:05:32 USA
900slovakia MC4800  
Rudy
Team Igram3 12:25:32,70 1 01:05:33 Slovakia Club
901slovakia MC1997  
Zara
Milan Vohlarik2 12:25:32,71 1 01:05:33 Slovakia Club
902belgium MC8381  
Charles 164
Marc De Cock12 12:25:33,25 1 01:05:33 Belgium Club
903ireland MC2361  
Jerry Be Good
Team John Wayne Syndicate4 12:25:33,40 1 01:05:33 Irish Homing Union
904belgium MC7801  
Jan 59
Team P-S-S-S13 12:25:34,30 1 01:05:34 Belgium Club
905belgium MC6074  
hoornix
Roger Mertens6 12:25:36,55 1 01:05:37 Fond Wallonie
906lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 12:25:36,95 1 01:05:37 Guatisea
907belgium MC7933  
Nele
Team Bass1 12:25:37,15 1 01:05:37 Belgium Club
908hungary MC7860  
Indio
Team Lorinc pigeons2 12:25:51,85 1 01:05:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
909polska MC7822  
Jay Kay
Arkadiusz Buttner2 12:25:53,85 1 01:05:54 Polonia
910polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 12:26:15,45 1 01:06:15 Polonia
911belgium MC0745  
Althea
Team Bleus & Stockx2 12:26:16,40 1 01:06:16 Belgium Club
912belgium MC5393  
wistnix
Roger Mertens7 12:26:34,45 1 01:06:34 Fond Wallonie
913wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 12:26:35,00 1 01:06:35 Wales Club
914wales MC4980  
Spirit
Team Jack Army4 12:26:35,35 1 01:06:35 Wales Club
915belgium MC7506  
Sweet Sefa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers11 12:26:37,05 1 01:06:37 Belgium Club
916germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn5 12:26:37,75 1 01:06:38 Rietberg Club
917colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia7 12:26:47,95 1 01:06:48 Colombia Club
918norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland2 12:26:50,35 1 01:06:50 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
919england MC9188  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures15 12:26:52,70 1 01:06:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
920wales MC5575  
Saturnalia
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 12:26:57,40 1 01:06:57 Wales Club
921wales MC0079  
Brandy
Team Men of Gwent4 12:27:00,20 1 01:07:00 Wales Club
922slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 12:27:01,55 1 01:07:02 Slovakia Club
923czech republic MC6234  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 12:27:03,90 1 01:07:04 Czech Republic Club
924austria MC5147  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa8 12:27:07,20 1 01:07:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
925england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate6 12:27:12,15 1 01:07:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
926england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers4 12:27:13,15 1 01:07:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
927eeuu MC3826  
Bartolo
Daniel Hash2 12:27:13,95 1 01:07:14 USA
928eeuu MC1049  
Flaune
Daniel Hash3 12:27:22,45 1 01:07:22 USA
929belgium MC5898  
Charles 146
Marc De Cock13 12:27:29,35 1 01:07:29 Belgium Club
930netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:27:46,95 1 01:07:47 Holland Pigeons Club
931belgium MC1779  
Lola
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers12 12:27:55,20 1 01:07:55 Belgium Club
932tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria6 12:27:58,35 1 01:07:58 Adexe
933eeuu MC3211  
All Alone
Team Madison Loft2 12:28:12,75 1 01:08:13 USA
934austria MC2964  
Beny
Team Ladesa1 12:28:14,35 1 01:08:14 Austria Club
935scotland MC4090  
Susan
Team The Lanarkshire Lads3 12:28:19,20 1 01:08:19 Scottish Homing Union
936hungary MC9029  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath3 12:28:23,35 1 01:08:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
937polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski3 12:28:25,05 1 01:08:25 Polonia
938england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:28:26,90 1 01:08:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
939belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg21 12:28:33,50 1 01:08:34 Belgium Club
940ireland MC7528  
Keelan
Team Owen Dunbar1 12:28:36,30 1 01:08:36 Irish Homing Union
941england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 12:28:43,75 1 01:08:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
942belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens8 12:28:59,30 1 01:08:59 Fond Wallonie
943colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles5 12:29:04,85 1 01:09:05 Colombia Club
944netherlands MC0194  
Frysian Rogue
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:29:06,65 1 01:09:07 Holland Pigeons Club
945netherlands MC9245  
De Pyreneeen 4
Mijnis Gijsen3 12:29:15,25 1 01:09:15 Holland Pigeons Club
946england MC6211  
I'll Be Back
Team W and S Sweet7 12:29:17,50 1 01:09:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
947gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone4 12:29:20,90 1 01:09:21 Club Los Socios
948rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:29:22,35 1 01:09:22 Romania
949germany MC4357  
Bendix
Johannes Rimmele6 12:29:29,35 1 01:09:29 Germany Club
950england MC4953  
Hope
Pieter & Anna Oberholster11 12:29:31,00 1 01:09:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
951england MC7103  
Faber
A. Harker5 12:29:31,80 1 01:09:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
952england MC1746  
Ship to Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:29:35,00 1 01:09:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
953denmark MC9338  
Sara 815
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:29:35,50 1 01:09:36 Denmark Club
954slovakia MC8563  
Tip
Team R.CH6 12:29:41,30 1 01:09:41 Slovakia Club
955scotland MC6273  
Born Slippy
William Donachie4 12:29:47,20 1 01:09:47 Scottish Homing Union
956austria MC4127  
Tegueste 853
Alois Wiefler4 12:29:49,70 1 01:09:50 Austria Club
957colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles6 12:29:50,55 1 01:09:51 Colombia Club
958wales MC7756  
Cathy
Team Jack Army5 12:29:51,30 1 01:09:51 Wales Club
959belgium MC7928  
Charles 162
Marc De Cock14 12:29:59,15 1 01:09:59 Belgium Club
960england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures17 12:29:59,65 1 01:10:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
961germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 12:30:05,95 1 01:10:06 Germany Club
962netherlands MC5775  
Arona Edwin
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons2 12:30:06,40 1 01:10:06 Holland Pigeons Club
963belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:30:10,55 1 01:10:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
964colombia MC3612  
Marcia 10
Team Colombia2 12:30:13,70 1 01:10:14 Colombia Club
965england MC8845  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys4 12:30:17,10 1 01:10:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
966wales MC0453  
Mandrake
Team Swilly Boys1 12:30:19,40 1 01:10:19 Wales Club
967england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis7 12:30:24,25 1 01:10:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
968rumania MC0058  
Bamba
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:30:24,85 1 01:10:25 Romania
969england MC0471  
Rodney
Team Tinks Treasures18 12:30:27,20 1 01:10:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
970slovakia MC1250  
Bentley
Vladimir Marcan2 12:30:29,90 1 01:10:30 Slovakia Club
971belgium MC5413  
Indy
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:30:31,40 1 01:10:31 Belgium Club
972belgium MC9772  
wordnix
Roger Mertens9 12:30:32,55 1 01:10:33 Fond Wallonie
973england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts1 12:30:39,05 1 01:10:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
974polska MC5354  
Second Chance 54
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:30:41,75 1 01:10:42 Polonia
975belgium MC7206  
Charles 025
Marc De Cock15 12:30:43,95 1 01:10:44 Belgium Club
976netherlands MC7321  
Eddy
Team De Bruin BV8 12:30:46,75 1 01:10:47 Holland Pigeons Club
977wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent5 12:30:48,05 1 01:10:48 Wales Club
978england MC8430  
ESB
Team Burns Bombers6 12:30:52,25 1 01:10:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
979belgium MC9778  
LVW 002
Team Hok L & N4 12:30:55,80 1 01:10:56 Belgium Club
980netherlands MC6053  
Joe
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:31:00,40 1 01:11:00 Holland Pigeons Club
981italia MC5478  
Alina
Renato Cantu4 12:31:05,45 1 01:11:05 Italia Club
982netherlands MC6029  
Wyckels Justice
Team De Jong & Pander4 12:31:08,35 1 01:11:08 Holland Pigeons Club
983england MC3339  
Zeus
Team Fev Flyers6 12:31:08,90 1 01:11:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
984belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:31:11,40 1 01:11:11 Belgium Club
985slovenia MC9121  
Nevola
Tadej Vugrinec1 12:31:12,25 1 01:11:12 Slovenia Club
986england MC9742  
Fred
Team Herbert & Jones2 12:31:13,00 1 01:11:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
987colombia MC8591  
Andrea
Team Colombia3 12:31:15,85 1 01:11:16 Colombia Club
988wales MC2627  
Alice
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft2 12:31:16,10 1 01:11:16 Wales Club
989belgium MC4319  
Janus
Team El Swieto4 12:31:20,80 1 01:11:21 Belgium Club
990netherlands MC1155  
Frysian Gambit
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:31:22,30 1 01:11:22 Holland Pigeons Club
991england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 12:31:25,55 1 01:11:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
992belgium MC3799  
Deulqeminck
Team Panis & Tilmans5 12:31:36,20 1 01:11:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
993granada MC0233  
Ritmie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim19 12:31:38,70 1 01:11:39 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
994china MC6344  
Hamburg
Chen Zhiheng8 12:31:39,80 1 01:11:40 China Pigeon Raging Club
995granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim20 12:31:46,60 1 01:11:47 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
996tenerife MC7797  
Sniper
Team Columbacanaria7 12:32:12,95 1 01:12:13 Adexe
997slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:32:18,65 1 01:12:19 Slovakia Club
998wales MC8777  
Giligan
Team Garcia & Murdoch1 12:32:24,15 1 01:12:24 Wales Club
999polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:32:27,55 1 01:12:28 Polonia
1000gran canaria MC5976  
Adassa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla7 12:32:32,70 1 01:12:33 C.C. Las Palmas
1001italia MC6571  
S.Stan 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 12:32:33,60 1 01:12:34 Italia Club
1002eeuu MC1775  
Delta
Team Pena Loft2 12:32:46,70 1 01:12:47 USA
1003mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 12:32:47,65 1 01:12:48 Mexico
1004tenerife MC8634  
Polmont
Team Jonathan y Domingo3 12:32:49,90 1 01:12:50 Club Tenerife
1005tenerife MC4273  
Puchita
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:32:49,95 1 01:12:50 GRAN FONDO
1006germany MC3831  
Blossom
Hendrik Wilpers11 12:32:59,85 1 01:13:00 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1007netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS3 12:33:00,45 1 01:13:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1008belgium MC3297  
Arona 980
Dirk Verstichelen3 12:33:01,20 1 01:13:01 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1009slovakia MC4266  
Vito
Team Igram4 12:33:10,50 1 01:13:10 Slovakia Club
1010england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets9 12:33:12,20 1 01:13:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1011denmark MC0976  
Melisa
Team Okutan Pigeon1 12:33:23,20 1 01:13:23 Denmark Club
1012england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys5 12:34:04,25 1 01:14:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1013granada MC5787  
Charly
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim21 12:34:05,65 1 01:14:06 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1014england MC0221  
Popeye Shane
Team Milly's Loft15 12:34:14,30 1 01:14:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1015england MC4820  
Tapper
A. Harker6 12:36:19,90 1 01:16:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1016eeuu MC6923  
Tanja
Daniel Hash4 12:36:40,15 1 01:16:40 USA
1017wales MC0491  
WCW 5
Team Wolf Castle Warriors5 12:36:42,60 1 01:16:43 Wales Club
1018england MC0870  
Essex Vision
Team Two Paul's Syndicate7 12:36:45,60 1 01:16:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1019austria MC5350  
Equalizer
Team Fuchs3 12:37:15,20 1 01:17:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1020belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck3 12:37:21,90 1 01:17:22 Belgium Club
1021austria MC9689  
Blue Jack
Team Fuchs4 12:37:30,30 1 01:17:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1022china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng9 12:37:53,45 1 01:17:53 China Pigeon Raging Club
1023gran canaria MC4741  
Canarias
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla8 12:37:57,70 1 01:17:58 C.C. Las Palmas
1024england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet8 12:38:05,35 1 01:18:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1025wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 12:38:14,20 1 01:18:14 Wales Club
1026austria MC1931  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa9 12:38:16,70 1 01:18:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1027polska MC1443  
Second Chance 55
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:38:16,95 1 01:18:17 Polonia
1028belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S14 12:38:17,05 1 01:18:17 Belgium Club
1029wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets5 12:38:18,40 1 01:18:18 Wales Club
1030eeuu MC3439  
Morpheus
Team Callejas Loft1 12:38:28,25 1 01:18:28 USA
1031scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:38:31,60 1 01:18:32 Scottish Homing Union
1032polska MC9053  
Louis
Artur Gasiorowski5 12:38:35,65 1 01:18:36 Polonia
1033granada MC5960  
Sakin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim22 12:38:39,65 1 01:18:40 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1034england MC1904  
Angela
Team Glevum6 12:38:54,70 1 01:18:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1035eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft4 12:38:56,70 1 01:18:57 USA
1036england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.2 12:39:18,20 1 01:19:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1037england MC2559  
Scarlett
Team Woodhouse Boys6 12:39:39,35 1 01:19:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1038germany MC7168  
Vicky
Hendrik Wilpers12 12:39:41,80 1 01:19:42 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1039england MC6401  
Merry Man II
Team Burns Bombers7 12:39:53,35 1 01:19:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1040netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons3 12:39:58,70 1 01:19:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1041england MC0489  
Renzo
Team Orbital Lofts2 12:40:34,35 1 01:20:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1042polska MC6287  
Diva
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz2 12:40:35,10 1 01:20:35 Polonia
1043italia MC1686  
Albin
Carlo Iaconeta1 12:40:51,90 1 01:20:52 Italia Club
1044england MC0465  
Alvin
Team Union Jack Syn2 12:41:04,45 1 01:21:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1045ireland MC7981  
Alex Bear
Team John Wayne Syndicate5 12:41:19,55 1 01:21:20 Irish Homing Union
1046eeuu MC2512  
Gordon
Team Milestone Loft5 12:41:47,85 1 01:21:48 USA
1047belgium MC7259  
Chantal
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:42:06,50 1 01:22:06 Belgium Club
1048slovakia MC8245  
BCHB 303
Team BCHB2 12:42:10,80 1 01:22:11 Slovakia Club
1049slovenia MC1427  
Leon S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 12:42:19,00 1 01:22:19 Slovenia Club
1050belgium MC8697  
Mad Moorke
Dirk Martens6 12:42:52,90 1 01:22:53 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1051germany MC0809  
Trini
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard3 12:42:59,30 1 01:22:59 Kaltenengers Club
1052belgium MC0795  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:43:07,85 1 01:23:08 Belgium Club
1053belgium MC8738  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:43:16,75 1 01:23:17 Fond Wallonie
1054italia MC7325  
Stan P-F 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan3 12:43:26,30 1 01:23:26 Italia Club
1055netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV9 12:43:30,35 1 01:23:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1056england MC0152  
Essex Diamond
Team Two Paul's Syndicate8 12:43:37,90 1 01:23:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1057gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla9 12:43:43,15 1 01:23:43 C.C. Las Palmas
1058polska MC6631  
Jack
Roman Stopa2 12:43:48,35 1 01:23:48 Polonia
1059wales MC3225  
Dewch 1 Menn
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 12:43:53,00 1 01:23:53 Wales Club
1060eeuu MC4676  
Basia
Team Ganus Family Loft9 12:44:02,15 1 01:24:02 USA
1061wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent6 12:44:06,05 1 01:24:06 Wales Club
1062china MC4782  
Al-barak
Chen Zhiheng10 12:44:07,70 1 01:24:08 China Pigeon Raging Club
1063colombia MC7915  
España
Team Club Cafe de Colombia8 12:44:10,15 1 01:24:10 Colombia Club
1064austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa10 12:44:14,50 1 01:24:14 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1065belgium MC5280  
Blanche
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:44:36,15 1 01:24:36 Fond Wallonie
1066germany MC1349  
Paisley
Team Klaas & Sohn6 12:44:50,25 1 01:24:50 Rietberg Club
1067england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones4 12:45:06,25 1 01:25:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1068belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:45:07,00 1 01:25:07 Belgium Club
1069ukraine MC9310  
Aron
Valera Hurskiy1 12:45:22,15 1 01:25:22 Ukraine Club
1070belgium MC8661  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 12:45:44,65 1 01:25:45 Belgium Club
1071eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 12:45:59,10 1 01:25:59 USA
1072tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons3 12:46:31,85 1 01:26:32 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1073scotland MC1164  
Elien
Team The Kings1 12:46:55,10 1 01:26:55 Scottish Homing Union
1074denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen1 12:47:04,30 1 01:27:04 Denmark Club
1075eeuu MC2519  
Bacardi
Daniel Hash5 12:47:05,50 1 01:27:06 USA
1076netherlands MC0452  
Menhir
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:47:36,25 1 01:27:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1077england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures19 12:51:08,65 1 01:31:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1078england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:52:35,40 1 01:32:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1079wales MC2381  
Roxy Again
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 12:52:35,70 1 01:32:36 Wales Club
1080slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:54:55,55 1 01:34:56 Slovakia Club
1081scotland MC7109  
Lady Luck
Team Kingsway Lofts5 13:01:06,50 1 01:41:06 Scottish Homing Union
1082ireland MC2323  
Celtic Super C
Team Highway Lofts6 13:04:11,45 1 01:44:11 Irish Homing Union
1083polska MC1934  
Pedro
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz3 13:06:10,50 1 01:46:10 Polonia
1084netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer12 13:06:48,65 1 01:46:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1085belgium MC6002  
Thea Girl
Team El Swieto5 13:07:29,10 1 01:47:29 Belgium Club
1086england MC6441  
Grittar
Team Burns Bombers8 13:09:13,50 1 01:49:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1087slovakia MC0952  
Top Kittel 1624
Team Hrozen P & P2 13:10:26,50 1 01:50:26 Slovakia Club
1088slovenia MC2307  
Ziva S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 13:11:21,20 1 01:51:21 Slovenia Club
1089italia MC6506  
Virgola
Renato Cantu5 13:13:00,75 1 01:53:01 Italia Club
1090austria MC8325  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa11 13:13:15,80 1 01:53:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1091denmark MC2650  
Anne
Team M & C Hansen2 13:13:18,35 1 01:53:18 Denmark Club
1092wales MC7329  
Bradshow
Team Jack Army6 13:13:39,80 1 01:53:40 Wales Club
1093italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu6 13:15:02,05 1 01:55:02 Italia Club
1094england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures20 13:20:55,25 1 02:00:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1095england MC7837  
Safia
Team Hibbert Bros.3 13:24:22,95 1 02:04:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1096tenerife MC9959  
Nawi
Team Tomás Montiel5 13:27:52,75 1 02:07:53 GRAN FONDO
1097norway MC7998  
Einstein
Team Ray & S. Veland3 13:29:21,30 1 02:09:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1098belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys3 13:29:21,40 1 02:09:21 Belgium Club
1099eeuu MC3362  
Susan M
Team Parkview & Mariadan3 13:32:25,50 1 02:12:26 USA
1100scotland MC2922  
Sparkles
William Donachie5 14:04:22,60 1 02:44:23 Scottish Homing Union
1101belgium MC2507  
Back Again
Team Buyl & Howells5 14:06:42,30 1 02:46:42 Denderbond Ninove
1102eeuu MC7218  
F. Calabrese
Team Mariadan Loft2 14:11:16,15 1 02:51:16 USA
1103denmark MC6281  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 14:16:54,40 1 02:56:54 Denmark Club
1104belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury6 15:02:58,25 1 03:42:58 Belgium Club
1105austria MC4323  
Diamond Girl
Team Fuchs5 15:14:29,45 1 03:54:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1106belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies4 15:19:22,15 1 03:59:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1107england MC6342  
Tommo
Will Curtis8 15:56:29,90 1 04:36:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1108eeuu MC0666  
Sikijcija
Team Beko Loft2 16:40:55,90 1 05:20:56 USA
1109wales MC5967  
Digger
Team Swilly Boys2 17:03:26,00 1 05:43:26 Wales Club
1110eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash6 18:24:26,45 1 07:04:26 USA
1111england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G6 18:57:18,50 1 07:37:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1112rumania MC8216  
Magda
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 08:20:22,35 2 - Romania
1113hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila3 08:30:29,65 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1114england MC8102  
Southfield Matic
Mark Gilbert12 08:31:40,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1115wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent7 09:02:07,85 2 - Wales Club
1116netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink7 09:20:37,20 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1117italia MC4557  
Creasy
Renato Cantu7 09:21:06,75 2 - Italia Club
1118hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 09:51:58,90 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1119belgium MC9422  
Coco
Team Creemers & Zoon19 11:44:34,40 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1120england MC0401  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:45:00,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1121polska MC7268  
Portia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:46:44,70 2 - Polonia

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras