Survival CAR RACE-1

 450
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Netherlands
Team Soepboer

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date miércoles, 24 de febrero de 2021 Distance 100  
  Liberation time 08:30:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 30 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 18 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.121 % Arrivals 40,14 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1netherlands MC4809  
Salt 2
Team Soepboer1 09:53:03,10 1 01:23:03 Holland Pigeons Club
2wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent1 09:53:06,80 1 01:23:07 Wales Club
3england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert1 09:53:07,25 1 01:23:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures1 09:53:07,60 1 01:23:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:53:08,05 1 01:23:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
6belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock1 09:53:08,15 1 01:23:08 Belgium Club
7england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven1 09:53:08,60 1 01:23:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
8netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam1 09:53:10,05 1 01:23:10 Holland Pigeons Club
9granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 09:53:11,10 1 01:23:11 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
10belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 09:53:11,35 1 01:23:11 Belgium Club
11germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 09:53:11,36 1 01:23:11 Germany Club
12gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone1 09:53:13,00 1 01:23:13 Club Los Socios
13england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing1 09:53:13,85 1 01:23:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
14netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 09:53:14,70 1 01:23:15 Holland Pigeons Club
15belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock2 09:53:15,65 1 01:23:16 Belgium Club
16hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 09:53:16,55 1 01:23:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
17scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts1 09:53:16,60 1 01:23:17 Scottish Homing Union
18slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 09:53:16,70 1 01:23:17 Slovakia Club
19austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa1 09:53:16,95 1 01:23:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
20england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures2 09:53:17,45 1 01:23:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
21netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS1 09:53:18,70 1 01:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
22england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 09:53:19,00 1 01:23:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
23netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl1 09:53:19,45 1 01:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
24belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris1 09:53:21,05 1 01:23:21 Belgium Club
25slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 09:53:24,00 1 01:23:24 Slovakia Club
26england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills1 09:53:24,85 1 01:23:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
27slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM1 09:53:25,20 1 01:23:25 Slovakia Club
28belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg1 09:53:26,70 1 01:23:27 Belgium Club
29polska MC7822  
Jay Kay
Arkadiusz Buttner1 09:53:27,90 1 01:23:28 Polonia
30eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash1 09:53:28,60 1 01:23:29 USA
31eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash2 09:53:29,40 1 01:23:29 USA
32england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft1 09:53:30,20 1 01:23:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
33hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila1 09:53:31,10 1 01:23:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
34ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts1 09:53:31,60 1 01:23:32 Irish Homing Union
35ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 09:53:33,95 1 01:23:34 Ukraine Club
36austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa2 09:53:34,30 1 01:23:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
37england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 09:53:35,05 1 01:23:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
38germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family1 09:53:35,15 1 01:23:35 Germany Club
39slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM2 09:53:36,90 1 01:23:37 Slovakia Club
40mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 09:53:36,91 1 01:23:37 Mexico
41lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 09:53:37,30 1 01:23:37 Guatisea
42ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 09:53:37,35 1 01:23:37 Ukraine Club
43netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander1 09:53:37,95 1 01:23:38 Holland Pigeons Club
44netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen1 09:53:38,95 1 01:23:39 Holland Pigeons Club
45belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans1 09:53:39,15 1 01:23:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
46polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling1 09:53:39,70 1 01:23:40 Polonia
47netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 09:53:46,50 1 01:23:46 Holland Pigeons Club
48belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S1 09:53:48,50 1 01:23:48 Belgium Club
49china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng1 09:53:48,80 1 01:23:49 China Pigeon Raging Club
50china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng2 09:53:51,40 1 01:23:51 China Pigeon Raging Club
51belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon2 09:53:51,90 1 01:23:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
52italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 09:53:52,10 1 01:23:52 Italia Club
53england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones1 09:53:53,00 1 01:23:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
54england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 09:53:55,50 1 01:23:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
55scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie1 09:54:03,55 1 01:24:04 Scottish Homing Union
56england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures3 09:54:04,90 1 01:24:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris1 09:54:05,75 1 01:24:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
58slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak1 09:54:07,30 1 01:24:07 Slovakia Club
59netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 09:54:10,00 1 01:24:10 Holland Pigeons Club
60netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl2 09:54:10,80 1 01:24:11 Holland Pigeons Club
61colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia1 09:54:12,95 1 01:24:13 Colombia Club
62england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft2 09:54:23,15 1 01:24:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 09:54:23,25 1 01:24:23 Belgium Club
64england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys1 09:54:23,45 1 01:24:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
65netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer2 09:54:25,75 1 01:24:26 Holland Pigeons Club
66netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander2 09:54:40,90 1 01:24:41 Holland Pigeons Club
67belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 09:55:18,75 1 01:25:19 Belgium Club
68wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor1 09:55:21,60 1 01:25:22 Wales Club
69austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 09:56:21,30 1 01:26:21 Austria Club
70england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones2 09:56:23,40 1 01:26:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
71rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 09:56:52,05 1 01:26:52 Romania
72england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys1 09:58:44,80 1 01:28:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S2 09:58:45,40 1 01:28:45 Belgium Club
74hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 09:58:46,05 1 01:28:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
75hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 09:58:47,00 1 01:28:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
76polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 09:58:47,60 1 01:28:48 Polonia
77austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs1 09:58:48,05 1 01:28:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
78wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 09:58:48,45 1 01:28:48 Wales Club
79netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen2 09:58:48,65 1 01:28:49 Holland Pigeons Club
80england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 09:58:49,05 1 01:28:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
81polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit1 09:58:49,06 1 01:28:49 Polonia
82slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 09:58:49,15 1 01:28:49 Slovakia Club
83england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys2 09:58:49,30 1 01:28:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 09:58:49,55 1 01:28:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
85colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles1 09:58:49,80 1 01:28:50 Colombia Club
86belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil1 09:58:49,95 1 01:28:50 Belgium Club
87austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer1 09:58:50,65 1 01:28:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
88germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 09:58:50,90 1 01:28:51 Germany Club
89netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS2 09:58:51,60 1 01:28:52 Holland Pigeons Club
90eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold1 09:58:51,70 1 01:28:52 USA
91eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft1 09:58:51,71 1 01:28:52 USA
92belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 09:58:52,45 1 01:28:52 Belgium Club
93england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie1 09:58:52,80 1 01:28:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
94hungary MC4698  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs2 09:58:53,10 1 01:28:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
95england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 09:58:53,40 1 01:28:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 09:58:53,41 1 01:28:53 Wales Club
97netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends1 09:58:53,45 1 01:28:53 Holland Pigeons Club
98netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV1 09:58:54,30 1 01:28:54 Holland Pigeons Club
99netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goedee & Brakele1 09:58:54,35 1 01:28:54 Holland Pigeons Club
100slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 09:58:54,55 1 01:28:55 Slovakia Club
101netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 09:58:54,65 1 01:28:55 Holland Pigeons Club
102germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn1 09:58:54,90 1 01:28:55 Rietberg Club
103belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N1 09:58:55,05 1 01:28:55 Belgium Club
104belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S3 09:58:55,35 1 01:28:55 Belgium Club
105germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele1 09:58:56,20 1 01:28:56 Germany Club
106polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski1 09:58:56,40 1 01:28:56 Polonia
107netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV2 09:58:56,55 1 01:28:57 Holland Pigeons Club
108netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons1 09:58:59,50 1 01:29:00 Holland Pigeons Club
109germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers1 09:59:00,00 1 01:29:00 Ahaus-Alsstätten
110england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures4 09:59:00,01 1 01:29:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 09:59:00,70 1 01:29:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
112england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys2 09:59:01,40 1 01:29:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers2 09:59:01,50 1 01:29:02 Ahaus-Alsstätten
114england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum1 09:59:03,40 1 01:29:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
115gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 09:59:04,25 1 01:29:04 C.C. Las Palmas
116wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 09:59:04,45 1 01:29:04 Wales Club
117wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets1 09:59:05,35 1 01:29:05 Wales Club
118netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers1 09:59:15,65 1 01:29:16 Holland Pigeons Club
119tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria1 09:59:16,00 1 01:29:16 Adexe
120tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 09:59:16,55 1 01:29:17 Club Tenerife
121belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 09:59:19,25 1 01:29:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
122belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent1 09:59:54,30 1 01:29:54 Belgium Club
123belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens1 10:00:01,60 1 01:30:02 Denderbond Ninove
124colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 10:00:04,60 1 01:30:05 Colombia Club
125netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk1 10:00:12,25 1 01:30:12 Holland Pigeons Club
126belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg2 10:00:16,50 1 01:30:16 Belgium Club
127hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 10:00:40,75 1 01:30:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
128germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 10:00:41,35 1 01:30:41 Germany Club
129slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB1 10:00:47,70 1 01:30:48 Slovakia Club
130netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn1 10:00:48,45 1 01:30:48 Holland Pigeons Club
131austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer2 10:02:10,05 1 01:32:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
132netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 10:02:40,30 1 01:32:40 Holland Pigeons Club
133germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn2 10:02:40,45 1 01:32:40 Rietberg Club
134scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie2 10:02:41,35 1 01:32:41 Scottish Homing Union
135polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 10:02:41,75 1 01:32:42 Polonia
136ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts2 10:02:41,80 1 01:32:42 Irish Homing Union
137slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 10:02:42,90 1 01:32:43 Slovakia Club
138england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets1 10:02:42,95 1 01:32:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
139england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert2 10:02:43,50 1 01:32:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
140england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet1 10:02:44,95 1 01:32:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
141england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers1 10:02:45,15 1 01:32:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons2 10:02:45,16 1 01:32:45 Holland Pigeons Club
143slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 10:02:45,35 1 01:32:45 Slovakia Club
144netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel1 10:02:47,35 1 01:32:47 Holland Pigeons Club
145polska MC7995  
Snude
Artur Strzalinski1 10:02:48,50 1 01:32:48 Polonia
146belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S4 10:02:48,85 1 01:32:49 Belgium Club
147italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean1 10:02:51,75 1 01:32:52 Italia Club
148belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI1 10:02:52,05 1 01:32:52 Belgium Club
149netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen1 10:02:55,75 1 01:32:56 Holland Pigeons Club
150germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele2 10:02:57,70 1 01:32:58 Germany Club
151netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda1 10:02:59,50 1 01:33:00 Holland Pigeons Club
152colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 10:03:00,60 1 01:33:01 Colombia Club
153netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen2 10:03:01,50 1 01:33:02 Holland Pigeons Club
154england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 10:03:01,55 1 01:33:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
155granada MC2354  
Handel
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 10:03:01,70 1 01:33:02 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
156polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski2 10:03:01,71 1 01:33:02 Polonia
157belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys1 10:03:02,45 1 01:33:02 Belgium Club
158germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 10:03:03,15 1 01:33:03 Germany Club
159slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 10:03:03,95 1 01:33:04 Slovakia Club
160england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven2 10:03:07,05 1 01:33:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
161eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 10:03:08,60 1 01:33:09 USA
162netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg1 10:03:10,65 1 01:33:11 Holland Pigeons Club
163england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers2 10:03:11,10 1 01:33:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 10:03:11,55 1 01:33:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
165netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele2 10:03:13,00 1 01:33:13 Holland Pigeons Club
166england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers1 10:03:18,30 1 01:33:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag1 10:03:22,60 1 01:33:23 Austria Club
168slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 10:03:25,25 1 01:33:25 Slovakia Club
169england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures5 10:03:26,35 1 01:33:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
170netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer3 10:03:46,65 1 01:33:47 Holland Pigeons Club
171netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg2 10:03:50,65 1 01:33:51 Holland Pigeons Club
172polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 10:03:52,80 1 01:33:53 Polonia
173polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja1 10:03:56,10 1 01:33:56 Polonia
174netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel2 10:04:01,25 1 01:34:01 Holland Pigeons Club
175england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 10:04:03,65 1 01:34:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
176polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata1 10:04:05,40 1 01:34:05 Polonia
177belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg3 10:04:05,70 1 01:34:06 Belgium Club
178colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 10:04:12,60 1 01:34:13 Colombia Club
179hungary MC3013  
Calcium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 10:04:13,20 1 01:34:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
180belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver1 10:04:13,65 1 01:34:14 Belgium Club
181england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 10:04:14,05 1 01:34:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
182belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 10:04:14,40 1 01:34:14 Belgium Club
183england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G1 10:04:14,45 1 01:34:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
184netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink1 10:04:15,10 1 01:34:15 Holland Pigeons Club
185germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn3 10:04:15,11 1 01:34:15 Rietberg Club
186gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 10:04:15,65 1 01:34:16 C.C. Las Palmas
187belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S5 10:04:15,70 1 01:34:16 Belgium Club
188belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg4 10:04:15,85 1 01:34:16 Belgium Club
189rumania MC8737  
Maria
Hanus Vasile1 10:04:16,00 1 01:34:16 Romania
190ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 10:04:16,25 1 01:34:16 Irish Homing Union
191belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team1 10:04:16,26 1 01:34:16 Belgium Club
192england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G2 10:04:16,45 1 01:34:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
193england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis1 10:04:16,55 1 01:34:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
194germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele3 10:04:17,15 1 01:34:17 Germany Club
195netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink2 10:04:17,25 1 01:34:17 Holland Pigeons Club
196austria MC7944  
Norris
Benjamin Neag2 10:04:17,35 1 01:34:17 Austria Club
197netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 10:04:18,10 1 01:34:18 Holland Pigeons Club
198austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa3 10:04:18,20 1 01:34:18 VRV - Oberoesterreich
199polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski1 10:04:18,90 1 01:34:19 Polonia
200belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 10:04:19,20 1 01:34:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
201lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 10:04:19,50 1 01:34:20 Guatisea
202granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 10:04:19,80 1 01:34:20 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
203belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 10:04:20,10 1 01:34:20 Belgium Club
204england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts1 10:04:20,20 1 01:34:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 10:04:20,25 1 01:34:20 Belgium Club
206italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu1 10:04:20,35 1 01:34:20 Italia Club
207slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM3 10:04:20,40 1 01:34:20 Slovakia Club
208italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 10:04:21,15 1 01:34:21 Italia Club
209lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 10:04:21,55 1 01:34:22 Guatisea
210netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Fra Co Ja1 10:04:22,10 1 01:34:22 Holland Pigeons Club
211tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria2 10:04:22,20 1 01:34:22 Adexe
212slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM1 10:04:22,21 1 01:34:22 Slovakia Club
213england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet2 10:04:22,40 1 01:34:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
214belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens1 10:04:22,85 1 01:34:23 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
215netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer4 10:04:23,40 1 01:34:23 Holland Pigeons Club
216polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 10:04:23,50 1 01:34:24 Polonia
217belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock3 10:04:23,75 1 01:34:24 Belgium Club
218eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 10:04:23,80 1 01:34:24 USA
219netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 10:04:23,90 1 01:34:24 Holland Pigeons Club
220austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa4 10:04:24,80 1 01:34:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
221colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles2 10:04:26,55 1 01:34:27 Colombia Club
222belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S6 10:04:27,45 1 01:34:27 Belgium Club
223england MC3123  
Southfield Rashford
Mark Gilbert3 10:04:28,15 1 01:34:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
224mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 10:04:28,30 1 01:34:28 Mexico
225england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets2 10:04:28,55 1 01:34:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
226belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 10:04:29,55 1 01:34:30 Belgium Club
227netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 10:04:30,15 1 01:34:30 Holland Pigeons Club
228england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 10:04:30,40 1 01:34:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
229belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 10:04:30,50 1 01:34:30 Belgium Club
230slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 10:04:31,40 1 01:34:31 Slovakia Club
231lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 10:04:32,00 1 01:34:32 Guatisea
232eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft1 10:04:32,50 1 01:34:32 USA
233china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng3 10:04:33,05 1 01:34:33 China Pigeon Raging Club
234belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon3 10:04:34,30 1 01:34:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
235denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen1 10:04:35,40 1 01:34:35 Denmark Club
236colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles3 10:04:36,70 1 01:34:37 Colombia Club
237hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 10:04:37,50 1 01:34:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
238england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 10:04:38,00 1 01:34:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 10:04:39,20 1 01:34:39 Denmark Club
240eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 10:04:41,50 1 01:34:42 USA
241belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg5 10:04:41,55 1 01:34:42 Belgium Club
242italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 10:04:42,00 1 01:34:42 Italia Club
243eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft2 10:04:42,40 1 01:34:42 USA
244germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers3 10:04:42,95 1 01:34:43 Ahaus-Alsstätten
245wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 10:04:42,96 1 01:34:43 Wales Club
246belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg6 10:04:43,10 1 01:34:43 Belgium Club
247england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 10:04:44,25 1 01:34:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
248norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland1 10:04:44,35 1 01:34:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
249england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts1 10:04:45,05 1 01:34:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
250belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine1 10:04:45,60 1 01:34:46 Belgium Club
251czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 10:04:47,00 1 01:34:47 Czech Republic Club
252netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam2 10:04:47,20 1 01:34:47 Holland Pigeons Club
253granada MC2129  
Khan
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim4 10:04:48,60 1 01:34:49 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
254england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft4 10:04:49,55 1 01:34:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
255polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner2 10:04:50,95 1 01:34:51 Polonia
256england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys2 10:04:53,40 1 01:34:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 10:04:54,05 1 01:34:54 Scottish Homing Union
258england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs2 10:04:56,25 1 01:34:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
259netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen1 10:04:58,15 1 01:34:58 Holland Pigeons Club
260netherlands MC0909  
Sido
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 10:04:59,05 1 01:34:59 Holland Pigeons Club
261eeuu MC3576  
Fortuna
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 10:04:59,45 1 01:34:59 USA
262rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile2 10:04:59,80 1 01:35:00 Romania
263granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim5 10:05:01,05 1 01:35:01 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
264belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells1 10:05:01,15 1 01:35:01 Denderbond Ninove
265england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn1 10:05:10,35 1 01:35:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
266netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn2 10:05:20,20 1 01:35:20 Holland Pigeons Club
267slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 10:05:27,45 1 01:35:27 Slovakia Club
268england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers1 10:05:46,10 1 01:35:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
269colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles4 10:05:48,00 1 01:35:48 Colombia Club
270belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg7 10:05:48,15 1 01:35:48 Belgium Club
271denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 10:05:49,05 1 01:35:49 Denmark Club
272lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 10:05:49,50 1 01:35:50 Guatisea
273ireland MC1186  
Wayne
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 10:05:51,55 1 01:35:52 Irish Homing Union
274rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 10:05:53,25 1 01:35:53 Romania
275denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 10:05:54,10 1 01:35:54 Denmark Club
276england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis2 10:05:55,40 1 01:35:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
277belgium MC9778  
LVW 002
Team Hok L & N2 10:05:57,85 1 01:35:58 Belgium Club
278england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones3 10:05:58,10 1 01:35:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft5 10:05:58,55 1 01:35:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
280germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 10:06:01,50 1 01:36:02 Germany Club
281england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 10:06:01,85 1 01:36:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen3 10:06:02,45 1 01:36:02 Holland Pigeons Club
283england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 10:06:02,75 1 01:36:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S7 10:06:16,45 1 01:36:16 Belgium Club
285tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 10:06:46,70 1 01:36:47 CANARAGÜI
286belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 10:06:58,35 1 01:36:58 Belgium Club
287belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon4 10:08:07,15 1 01:38:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
288england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 10:09:00,40 1 01:39:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
289mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 10:13:25,70 1 01:43:26 Mexico
290lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 10:13:54,45 1 01:43:54 Guatisea
291belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury1 10:14:01,40 1 01:44:01 Belgium Club
292england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys3 10:14:05,10 1 01:44:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
293netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen4 10:42:51,75 1 02:12:52 Holland Pigeons Club
294england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker1 10:46:41,40 1 02:16:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
295gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone2 10:47:08,80 1 02:17:09 Club Los Socios
296belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock4 10:47:34,25 1 02:17:34 Belgium Club
297eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold2 10:47:41,20 1 02:17:41 USA
298belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 10:53:27,40 1 02:23:27 Belgium Club
299netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel3 10:56:59,70 1 02:27:00 Holland Pigeons Club
300belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg8 10:58:01,15 1 02:28:01 Belgium Club
301germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers4 11:01:20,45 1 02:31:20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
302norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland2 11:11:24,25 1 02:41:24 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
303gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos1 11:15:08,80 1 02:45:09 Ciudad Alta
304germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 11:15:12,35 1 02:45:12 Germany Club
305netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen2 11:18:25,30 1 02:48:25 Holland Pigeons Club
306netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends2 11:19:02,55 1 02:49:03 Holland Pigeons Club
307rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 11:22:43,45 1 02:52:43 Romania
308england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert4 11:22:51,80 1 02:52:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
309austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag3 11:25:20,85 1 02:55:21 Austria Club
310puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz1 11:25:21,30 1 02:55:21 Puerto Rico
311belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 11:26:11,40 1 02:56:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
312eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft1 11:26:36,00 1 02:56:36 USA
313gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 11:26:59,10 1 02:56:59 C.C. Las Palmas
314italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu2 11:27:22,60 1 02:57:23 Italia Club
315belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 11:30:41,85 1 03:00:42 Belgium Club
316germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 11:30:50,80 1 03:00:51 Germany Club
317england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet3 11:31:04,95 1 03:01:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:31:17,35 1 03:01:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
319netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 11:31:27,91 1 03:01:28 Holland Pigeons Club
320wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets2 11:31:27,90 1 03:01:28 Wales Club
321england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures6 11:32:35,45 1 03:02:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova1 11:33:37,25 1 03:03:37 Czech Republic Club
323polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 11:33:41,35 1 03:03:41 Polonia
324belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg9 11:33:41,75 1 03:03:42 Belgium Club
325denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen1 11:33:42,85 1 03:03:43 Denmark Club
326belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg10 11:33:43,35 1 03:03:43 Belgium Club
327belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil2 11:35:51,15 1 03:05:51 Belgium Club
328hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 11:35:52,85 1 03:05:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
329england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum2 11:35:53,25 1 03:05:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
330netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer5 11:35:53,30 1 03:05:53 Holland Pigeons Club
331austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa5 11:35:56,50 1 03:05:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
332eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 11:35:56,65 1 03:05:57 USA
333slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:35:58,60 1 03:05:59 Slovakia Club
334england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert5 11:35:59,25 1 03:05:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
335gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 11:36:00,75 1 03:06:01 C.C. Las Palmas
336belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium1 11:36:02,05 1 03:06:02 Belgium Club
337austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa6 11:36:03,00 1 03:06:03 VRV - Oberoesterreich
338germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 11:36:36,10 1 03:06:36 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
339ireland MC7528  
Keelan
Team Owen Dunbar1 11:40:33,85 1 03:10:34 Irish Homing Union
340tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria3 11:53:12,55 1 03:23:13 Adexe
341wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts1 11:56:28,05 1 03:26:28 Wales Club
342tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:03:29,55 1 03:33:30 GRAN FONDO
343lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 12:06:37,65 1 03:36:38 Guatisea
344england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:19:33,15 1 03:49:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
345tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons1 12:53:40,30 1 04:23:40 Nuevos HORIZONTES
346eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 13:00:05,50 1 04:30:06 USA
347england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris2 13:00:13,20 1 04:30:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 13:02:37,95 1 04:32:38 Polonia
349wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 13:07:19,85 1 04:37:20 Wales Club
350england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets3 13:11:31,20 1 04:41:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
351denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 13:11:31,95 1 04:41:32 Denmark Club
352wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army1 13:11:33,95 1 04:41:34 Wales Club
353hungary MC1159  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs3 13:11:34,10 1 04:41:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
354belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg11 13:11:35,15 1 04:41:35 Belgium Club
355slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P1 13:21:19,50 1 04:51:20 Slovakia Club
356england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 13:38:24,65 1 05:08:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
357belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S8 13:38:59,80 1 05:09:00 Belgium Club
358austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag4 13:51:24,10 1 05:21:24 Austria Club
359italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 13:59:08,15 1 05:29:08 Italia Club
360granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim6 14:17:48,00 1 05:47:48 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
361netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink3 14:26:27,10 1 05:56:27 Holland Pigeons Club
362slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH1 14:27:14,40 1 05:57:14 Slovakia Club
363hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 14:32:07,85 1 06:02:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
364belgium MC3534  
Prins Harry
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 14:38:04,50 1 06:08:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
365wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent2 14:45:56,95 1 06:15:57 Wales Club
366polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 14:50:29,25 1 06:20:29 Polonia
367wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent3 15:23:43,15 1 06:53:43 Wales Club
368netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder1 15:26:24,55 1 06:56:25 Holland Pigeons Club
369england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys3 15:41:10,40 1 07:11:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 15:42:11,05 1 07:12:11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
371ireland MC3923  
Maisie Moo
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 15:46:42,15 1 07:16:42 Irish Homing Union
372eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft3 16:00:50,25 1 07:30:50 USA
373rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile3 16:06:27,15 1 07:36:27 Romania
374china MC4782  
Al-barak
Chen Zhiheng4 16:20:37,30 1 07:50:37 China Pigeon Raging Club
375england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 16:39:56,35 1 08:09:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
376england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven3 16:47:45,85 1 08:17:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
377eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft2 17:23:01,00 1 08:53:01 USA
378england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers3 17:47:05,40 1 09:17:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
379polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska1 17:47:14,35 1 09:17:14 Polonia
380slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 18:03:31,45 1 09:33:31 Slovenia Club
381belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 18:04:00,90 1 09:34:01 Belgium Club
382netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk2 18:21:56,75 1 09:51:57 Holland Pigeons Club
383scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba1 18:22:02,65 1 09:52:03 Scottish Homing Union
384netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Fra Co Ja2 18:56:43,70 1 10:26:44 Holland Pigeons Club
385netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 18:59:09,15 1 10:29:09 Holland Pigeons Club
386polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling2 19:00:55,30 1 10:30:55 Polonia
387colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles5 19:03:16,05 1 10:33:16 Colombia Club
388mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 19:03:18,80 1 10:33:19 Mexico
389netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV3 08:30:25,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
390england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 08:39:11,35 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
391belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg12 09:00:38,10 2 - Belgium Club
392austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 09:14:31,50 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
393granada MC8696  
Damian
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim7 09:19:01,90 2 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
394england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures7 09:30:04,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
395slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 09:51:15,20 2 - Slovakia Club
396rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 10:03:51,55 2 - Romania
397england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures8 10:04:19,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
398netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV4 10:04:51,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
399belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma1 10:22:48,80 2 - Belgium Club
400denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen2 10:28:28,25 2 - Denmark Club
401england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures9 10:34:21,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
402slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH2 10:47:27,25 2 - Slovakia Club
403rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 11:06:31,95 2 - Romania
404slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:16:34,95 2 - Slovakia Club
405england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones1 11:16:34,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
406england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis3 11:18:24,35 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
407hungary MC2643  
Joco 5
Jozsef Kovacs4 11:21:12,70 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
408netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen5 11:23:14,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
409belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:31:34,35 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
410rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 11:31:38,50 2 - Romania
411netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen6 11:31:42,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
412slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM4 11:38:57,45 2 - Slovakia Club
413ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts3 11:54:52,65 2 - Irish Homing Union
414gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos2 12:02:36,65 2 - Ciudad Alta
415belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 12:50:10,05 2 - Belgium Club
416gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 13:05:43,95 2 - C.C. Las Palmas
417netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons3 13:39:48,90 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
418tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons2 13:39:48,65 2 - Nuevos HORIZONTES
419granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim8 13:40:11,40 2 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
420germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 13:52:10,65 2 - Germany Club
421england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis4 14:09:23,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
422england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers1 14:47:28,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
423netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen7 14:53:58,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
424mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 14:58:34,75 2 - Mexico
425austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler1 15:11:38,15 2 - Austria Club
426belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg13 15:22:08,15 2 - Belgium Club
427belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 15:22:09,60 2 - Belgium Club
428hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 15:36:47,65 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
429polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski2 18:44:56,40 2 - Polonia
430wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army2 08:14:15,91 3 - Wales Club
431slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak2 08:52:45,25 3 - Slovakia Club
432eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 09:58:34,35 3 - USA
433hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs5 10:22:30,00 3 - Hungary Pigeons Club
434england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.1 10:53:43,95 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
435belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens2 10:58:08,95 3 - Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
436netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 12:01:47,80 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
437england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft6 13:21:31,40 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
438turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 13:32:09,15 3 - Turkey Flying Club
439gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 13:32:11,85 3 - C.C. Las Palmas
440belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens1 14:33:55,45 3 - Fond Wallonie
441wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 13:12:20,20 4 - Wales Club
442polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek1 14:20:39,80 4 - Polonia
443sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda1 16:40:14,05 4 - Sweden Club
444netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen8 17:20:45,40 4 - Holland Pigeons Club
445england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 10:24:59,95 5 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
446england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can1 11:37:56,40 5 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
447england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 15:46:38,50 5 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
448belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys2 16:30:33,20 5 - Belgium Club
449gran canaria MC7858  
Moscú
Team Warzone3 19:38:43,45 5 - Club Los Socios
450polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride1 20:12:36,06 5 - Polonia

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras