RACE 10

 1741
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Netherlands
Lorenzo Van Russel

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date jueves, 4 de febrero de 2021 Distance 60  
  Liberation time 10:40:00 Weather Sun & Clouds Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 18 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 26 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.790 % Arrivals 97,26 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1netherlands MC8882  
Carla
Lorenzo Van Russel1 11:36:54,75 1 00:56:55 Holland Pigeons Club
2colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia1 11:36:54,95 1 00:56:55 Colombia Club
3netherlands MC7707  
Angela
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek1 11:36:55,50 1 00:56:56 Holland Pigeons Club
4netherlands MC2676  
Cork
Lorenzo Van Russel2 11:36:55,65 1 00:56:56 Holland Pigeons Club
5wales MC1894  
Charlie Choice
Team Men of Gwent1 11:36:55,70 1 00:56:56 Wales Club
6germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 11:36:55,75 1 00:56:56 Germany Club
7scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 11:36:55,85 1 00:56:56 Scottish Homing Union
8netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons1 11:36:56,65 1 00:56:57 Holland Pigeons Club
9netherlands MC4183  
Bingo
Lorenzo Van Russel3 11:36:56,85 1 00:56:57 Holland Pigeons Club
10netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer1 11:36:57,25 1 00:56:57 Holland Pigeons Club
11belgium MC8753  
Sylwester
Team Mazury1 11:36:57,35 1 00:56:57 Belgium Club
12tenerife MC1987  
Ba Al
Team Achaman el Pincho1 11:36:57,40 1 00:56:57 Adexe
13belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium1 11:36:57,75 1 00:56:58 Belgium Club
14hungary MC2047  
Nox
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 11:36:58,00 1 00:56:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
15netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 11:36:58,10 1 00:56:58 Holland Pigeons Club
16netherlands MC4809  
Salt 2
Team Soepboer2 11:36:58,15 1 00:56:58 Holland Pigeons Club
17wales MC8723  
Racey Lacey
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 11:36:58,40 1 00:56:58 Wales Club
18wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets1 11:36:58,65 1 00:56:59 Wales Club
19england MC9719  
Southfield De Gea
Mark Gilbert1 11:36:58,66 1 00:56:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
20belgium MC6778  
De 14 Penner
Team EPW Belgium2 11:36:58,85 1 00:56:59 Belgium Club
21morocco MC8458  
Meknes
Ouakrim Lofts1 11:36:58,90 1 00:56:59 Meknes Club
22england MC2183  
Blue Thunder
Team Triple G1 11:36:59,05 1 00:56:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
23polska MC1974  
Hailey
Wojciech Handerek1 11:36:59,15 1 00:56:59 Polonia
24netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen1 11:36:59,16 1 00:56:59 Holland Pigeons Club
25netherlands MC6146  
Wilco
Team De Bruin BV1 11:36:59,20 1 00:56:59 Holland Pigeons Club
26rumania MC2563  
Derek
Team Valsan & Cristudor1 11:36:59,21 1 00:56:59 Romania
27belgium MC6517  
Murphy
Team Segers & Coppens1 11:36:59,25 1 00:56:59 Denderbond Ninove
28polska MC9693  
Greatings From Greece
Tomasz Wiczling1 11:36:59,60 1 00:57:00 Polonia
29belgium MC9304  
thisnix
Roger Mertens1 11:36:59,70 1 00:57:00 Fond Wallonie
30netherlands MC4558  
Amazone
Lorenzo Van Russel4 11:36:59,75 1 00:57:00 Holland Pigeons Club
31netherlands MC9236  
Apache
Team Goedee & Brakele1 11:36:59,85 1 00:57:00 Holland Pigeons Club
32hungary MC8453  
Sunny
Károly Haraszti1 11:36:59,90 1 00:57:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
33belgium MC5131  
Jan 80
Team P-S-S-S1 11:36:59,95 1 00:57:00 Belgium Club
34england MC8964  
Tiger Roll
Team Burns Bombers1 11:37:00,00 1 00:57:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
35england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G2 11:37:00,05 1 00:57:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
36england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers1 11:37:00,25 1 00:57:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 11:37:00,35 1 00:57:00 Slovakia Club
38colombia MC8591  
Andrea
Team Colombia2 11:37:00,45 1 00:57:00 Colombia Club
39belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 11:37:00,55 1 00:57:01 Belgium Club
40netherlands MC5438  
Finn
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek2 11:37:00,70 1 00:57:01 Holland Pigeons Club
41belgium MC7350  
Timmy Boy
Team El Swieto1 11:37:00,75 1 00:57:01 Belgium Club
42belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine1 11:37:00,80 1 00:57:01 Belgium Club
43slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 11:37:00,95 1 00:57:01 Slovakia Club
44lanzarote MC9278  
Holguín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 11:37:01,00 1 00:57:01 Guatisea
45ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 11:37:01,05 1 00:57:01 Ukraine Club
46belgium MC5430  
De Laat Komer
Team EPW Belgium3 11:37:01,30 1 00:57:01 Belgium Club
47belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 11:37:01,35 1 00:57:01 Belgium Club
48germany MC8499  
Barbara
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 11:37:01,50 1 00:57:02 Germany Club
49lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 11:37:01,60 1 00:57:02 Guatisea
50scotland MC5279  
Charlene
Team The Lanarkshire Lads2 11:37:01,70 1 00:57:02 Scottish Homing Union
51england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris1 11:37:01,71 1 00:57:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
52slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM1 11:37:02,05 1 00:57:02 Slovakia Club
53netherlands MC8683  
Matko
Lorenzo Van Russel5 11:37:02,10 1 00:57:02 Holland Pigeons Club
54england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis1 11:37:02,11 1 00:57:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
55belgium MC5593  
Romain
Team Red Devils Racing1 11:37:02,35 1 00:57:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
56belgium MC5739  
Stella
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst1 11:37:02,40 1 00:57:02 Belgium Club
57italia MC7520  
Valiant
Carlo Iaconeta1 11:37:02,45 1 00:57:02 Italia Club
58belgium MC2607  
Sansa
Team Van der Maas1 11:37:02,50 1 00:57:02 Belgium Club
59gran canaria MC2492  
Nairobi
Team Warzone1 11:37:02,55 1 00:57:03 Club Los Socios
60netherlands MC4702  
Bunsky
Team Soepboer3 11:37:02,60 1 00:57:03 Holland Pigeons Club
61china MC7891  
Kimba
Chen Zhiheng1 11:37:02,65 1 00:57:03 China Pigeon Raging Club
62slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:37:03,05 1 00:57:03 Slovakia Club
63netherlands MC0300  
Frysian Piston
Sjaak Buwalda1 11:37:03,20 1 00:57:03 Holland Pigeons Club
64slovakia MC4800  
Rudy
Team Igram1 11:37:03,35 1 00:57:03 Slovakia Club
65germany MC6808  
Olinda
Team Aa. Perle1 11:37:03,36 1 00:57:03 Germany Club
66netherlands MC6029  
Wyckels Justice
Team De Jong & Pander1 11:37:03,60 1 00:57:04 Holland Pigeons Club
67netherlands MC6097  
Oss 933
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 11:37:03,61 1 00:57:04 Holland Pigeons Club
68england MC3325  
Amira
Team Hibbert Bros.1 11:37:03,75 1 00:57:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
69sweden MC4766  
Hamloon
Team Fulltofta1 11:37:03,85 1 00:57:04 Sweden Club
70slovakia MC8909  
Arona 91
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 11:37:03,86 1 00:57:04 Slovakia Club
71hungary MC4092  
Dozsopapa
Team Barócs1 11:37:03,87 1 00:57:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
72tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria1 11:37:03,88 1 00:57:04 Adexe
73gran canaria MC5890  
Atlántico
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 11:37:04,15 1 00:57:04 C.C. Las Palmas
74belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens1 11:37:04,16 1 00:57:04 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
75germany MC9946  
Kleiner Gaby
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn2 11:37:04,17 1 00:57:04 Germany Club
76china MC4782  
Al-barak
Chen Zhiheng2 11:37:04,30 1 00:57:04 China Pigeon Raging Club
77hungary MC6279  
Attezg
Herold Attila1 11:37:04,70 1 00:57:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
78china MC1645  
Romanze
Chen Zhiheng3 11:37:04,75 1 00:57:05 China Pigeon Raging Club
79belgium MC3227  
Drum
Team PEC & Batenburg1 11:37:04,80 1 00:57:05 Belgium Club
80hungary MC1159  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 11:37:04,90 1 00:57:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
81austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa1 11:37:05,20 1 00:57:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
82polska MC0173  
DAX
Pawel Orlowski1 11:37:05,25 1 00:57:05 Polonia
83belgium MC9439  
Lindsay
Jef Goris1 11:37:05,30 1 00:57:05 Belgium Club
84germany MC6542  
Karina
Hendrik Wilpers1 11:37:05,35 1 00:57:05 Ahaus-Alsstätten
85belgium MC9088  
Diego
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 11:37:05,40 1 00:57:05 Belgium Club
86netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 11:37:05,70 1 00:57:06 Holland Pigeons Club
87england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft1 11:37:05,75 1 00:57:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88netherlands MC5856  
12
Team KMS1 11:37:06,20 1 00:57:06 Holland Pigeons Club
89germany MC0809  
Trini
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 11:37:06,25 1 00:57:06 Kaltenengers Club
90austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer1 11:37:06,35 1 00:57:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
91gran canaria MC4446  
Fenix
Team Space X1 11:37:06,45 1 00:57:06 Ciudad Alta
92polska MC3698  
Idolo
Juliusz Pelowski1 11:37:06,50 1 00:57:06 Polonia
93gran canaria MC9847  
Signus
Jaime Jiménez Martín1 11:37:06,60 1 00:57:07 CLUB2
94england MC8302  
Rock Rossi
Team Essex Rockets1 11:37:06,70 1 00:57:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
95belgium MC5096  
bruto
Norbert De Schryver1 11:37:06,95 1 00:57:07 Belgium Club
96england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven1 11:37:07,00 1 00:57:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
97england MC0869  
Fast 911
Will Curtis2 11:37:07,01 1 00:57:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma1 11:37:07,05 1 00:57:07 Belgium Club
99england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 11:37:07,10 1 00:57:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam1 11:37:07,20 1 00:57:07 Holland Pigeons Club
101england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 11:37:07,35 1 00:57:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
102netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen1 11:37:07,36 1 00:57:07 Holland Pigeons Club
103england MC3019  
Athena
Team Fev Flyers2 11:37:07,37 1 00:57:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104germany MC2671  
Michael
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:37:07,60 1 00:57:08 Rietberg Club
105england MC2284  
Trip AA
Will Curtis3 11:37:07,75 1 00:57:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie1 11:37:08,10 1 00:57:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
107wales MC2469  
Pill Boy
Team Men of Gwent2 11:37:08,20 1 00:57:08 Wales Club
108england MC3573  
Sky Spirit
Team Harding Brothers1 11:37:08,25 1 00:57:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109england MC1834  
The Boss
Team Tinks Treasures1 11:37:08,50 1 00:57:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
110england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft2 11:37:08,51 1 00:57:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer2 11:37:08,65 1 00:57:09 VRV - Oberoesterreich
112netherlands MC0302  
84 RTF HH
Herman Hup1 11:37:08,75 1 00:57:09 Holland Pigeons Club
113italia MC5723  
Koop 11
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 11:37:08,76 1 00:57:09 Italia Club
114netherlands MC0944  
Oss 643
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 11:37:09,00 1 00:57:09 Holland Pigeons Club
115polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 11:37:09,15 1 00:57:09 Polonia
116scotland MC4090  
Susan
Team The Lanarkshire Lads3 11:37:09,30 1 00:57:09 Scottish Homing Union
117netherlands MC4856  
Oss 702
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 11:37:09,31 1 00:57:09 Holland Pigeons Club
118belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock1 11:37:09,35 1 00:57:09 Belgium Club
119eeuu MC8794  
Ruth
Team Black Gold1 11:37:09,40 1 00:57:09 USA
120austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag1 11:37:09,45 1 00:57:09 Austria Club
121belgium MC8821  
Antonio
Team PEC & Batenburg2 11:37:09,65 1 00:57:10 Belgium Club
122wales MC2413  
WCW6
Team Wolf Castle Warriors1 11:37:09,70 1 00:57:10 Wales Club
123slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 11:37:09,80 1 00:57:10 Slovakia Club
124slovakia MC2689  
Arona 73
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 11:37:09,95 1 00:57:10 Slovakia Club
125granada MC8670  
Bogart
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 11:37:10,20 1 00:57:10 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
126england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 11:37:10,30 1 00:57:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
127italia MC2968  
Julia P
Ionut Hatnean1 11:37:10,45 1 00:57:10 Italia Club
128netherlands MC3233  
Stephan
Team P & A Wiersema1 11:37:10,45 1 00:57:10 Holland Pigeons Club
129wales MC4498  
Taitum
Team Men of Gwent3 11:37:10,46 1 00:57:10 Wales Club
130netherlands MC7311  
Wyckels Guilty Pleasure
Team De Jong & Pander2 11:37:10,80 1 00:57:11 Holland Pigeons Club
131england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.2 11:37:10,95 1 00:57:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski1 11:37:10,96 1 00:57:11 Polonia
133netherlands MC3748  
Brigham
Team Goedee & Brakele2 11:37:11,45 1 00:57:11 Holland Pigeons Club
134belgium MC4255  
Che
Team Creemers & Zoon1 11:37:11,46 1 00:57:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
135lanzarote MC0373  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 11:37:11,60 1 00:57:12 Guatisea
136denmark MC4907  
Mr. Blue 783
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:37:11,61 1 00:57:12 Denmark Club
137england MC3491  
Dundee Kong
Team Milly's Loft3 11:37:11,80 1 00:57:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
138slovenia MC1284  
Markec
Tadej Vugrinec1 11:37:11,81 1 00:57:12 Slovenia Club
139england MC0902  
Millys Ready
Team Milly's Loft4 11:37:12,00 1 00:57:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
140germany MC1144  
Sandra
Team Sandras Family1 11:37:12,10 1 00:57:12 Germany Club
141belgium MC5698  
Furni
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.2 11:37:12,35 1 00:57:12 Belgium Club
142belgium MC8849  
Nora
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:37:12,36 1 00:57:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
143belgium MC3244  
Falcao
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 11:37:12,50 1 00:57:12 Belgium Club
144hungary MC7813  
Snowflake
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 11:37:12,85 1 00:57:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
145england MC8239  
dundee shalaine
Team Milly's Loft5 11:37:12,86 1 00:57:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
146belgium MC0745  
Althea
Team Bleus & Stockx1 11:37:12,90 1 00:57:13 Belgium Club
147china MC4849  
reineta
Chen Zhiheng4 11:37:13,05 1 00:57:13 China Pigeon Raging Club
148england MC0622  
Nessa
Team Glevum1 11:37:13,06 1 00:57:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets2 11:37:13,20 1 00:57:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
150netherlands MC5733  
Alanna
Lorenzo Van Russel6 11:37:13,21 1 00:57:13 Holland Pigeons Club
151belgium MC9273  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil1 11:37:13,50 1 00:57:14 Belgium Club
152hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 11:37:13,55 1 00:57:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
153hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 11:37:13,75 1 00:57:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
154england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys1 11:37:13,90 1 00:57:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
155belgium MC7052  
Nicole
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 11:37:14,10 1 00:57:14 Belgium Club
156polska MC7568  
Tango
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 11:37:14,11 1 00:57:14 Polonia
157polska MC5432  
P-F16
Dariusz Lata1 11:37:14,50 1 00:57:14 Polonia
158slovakia MC6103  
Sima
Milan Vojtko1 11:37:14,90 1 00:57:15 Slovakia Club
159england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 11:37:15,10 1 00:57:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
160wales MC2627  
Alice
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft1 11:37:15,11 1 00:57:15 Wales Club
161germany MC8473  
Mara
Team Sandras Family2 11:37:15,30 1 00:57:15 Germany Club
162italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean2 11:37:15,31 1 00:57:15 Italia Club
163belgium MC1815  
Lotte
Team Red Devils Racing2 11:37:15,50 1 00:57:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
164ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts1 11:37:15,70 1 00:57:16 Irish Homing Union
165netherlands MC8856  
X-Treem
Lorenzo Van Russel7 11:37:15,71 1 00:57:16 Holland Pigeons Club
166netherlands MC7353  
Oss 743
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 11:37:15,80 1 00:57:16 Holland Pigeons Club
167netherlands MC8304  
Aniek
Hein van Dam2 11:37:16,05 1 00:57:16 Holland Pigeons Club
168china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng5 11:37:16,20 1 00:57:16 China Pigeon Raging Club
169hungary MC6324  
Magnesium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft2 11:37:16,50 1 00:57:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
170england MC1112  
Del Boy
Team Tinks Treasures2 11:37:16,80 1 00:57:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
171czech republic MC2496  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 11:37:16,81 1 00:57:17 Czech Republic Club
172netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV2 11:37:16,95 1 00:57:17 Holland Pigeons Club
173netherlands MC4518  
Jasmijn
Team De Bruin BV3 11:37:17,10 1 00:57:17 Holland Pigeons Club
174belgium MC3572  
Peter
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 11:37:17,30 1 00:57:17 Belgium Club
175england MC6402  
Blue Thunder
Team Pound a Can1 11:37:17,45 1 00:57:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
176wales MC2488  
Brookhill Butty
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 11:37:17,55 1 00:57:18 Wales Club
177colombia MC8446  
Benny
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro1 11:37:17,65 1 00:57:18 Colombia Club
178england MC0106  
Southfield Greenwood
Mark Gilbert2 11:37:18,00 1 00:57:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179belgium MC4481  
Oliwier
Team Mazury2 11:37:18,20 1 00:57:18 Belgium Club
180ireland MC3992  
Highway River Clyde
Team Highway Lofts2 11:37:18,25 1 00:57:18 Irish Homing Union
181scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie1 11:37:18,40 1 00:57:18 Scottish Homing Union
182england MC4032  
Joker
Kelvin Young1 11:37:18,50 1 00:57:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
183polska MC2935  
Isabel
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz1 11:37:18,90 1 00:57:19 Polonia
184wales MC9043  
Squeaky Five
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 11:37:18,96 1 00:57:19 Wales Club
185gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 11:37:18,97 1 00:57:19 C.C. Las Palmas
186netherlands MC0862  
Tinehe
Piet Schenk1 11:37:19,15 1 00:57:19 Holland Pigeons Club
187england MC8584  
Southfield Alvarez
Mark Gilbert3 11:37:19,35 1 00:57:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum2 11:37:19,36 1 00:57:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
189granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 11:37:19,40 1 00:57:19 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
190gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone2 11:37:19,45 1 00:57:19 Club Los Socios
191england MC5337  
Bonner 3
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 11:37:19,65 1 00:57:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
192rumania MC1101  
Cuckoo
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 11:37:19,70 1 00:57:20 Romania
193netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen2 11:37:19,85 1 00:57:20 Holland Pigeons Club
194germany MC5184  
Twilight
Team Schupp1 11:37:20,05 1 00:57:20 Schwaben-Allgäu Club
195denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen1 11:37:20,06 1 00:57:20 Denmark Club
196germany MC6807  
Britt 2
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 11:37:20,30 1 00:57:20 Wetter
197germany MC8183  
Zorro
Jörg Unglaube1 11:37:20,50 1 00:57:20 Germany Club
198netherlands MC5132  
Frysian Silverwing
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:37:21,00 1 00:57:21 Holland Pigeons Club
199norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland1 11:37:21,05 1 00:57:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
200netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 11:37:21,50 1 00:57:22 Holland Pigeons Club
201wales MC8777  
Giligan
Team Garcia & Murdoch1 11:37:21,90 1 00:57:22 Wales Club
202england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 11:37:22,75 1 00:57:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
203wales MC2936  
Lu Ravi
Team Ronnies Rockets1 11:37:23,05 1 00:57:23 Wales Club
204netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons2 11:37:23,20 1 00:57:23 Holland Pigeons Club
205slovenia MC5938  
Boris S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha1 11:37:23,35 1 00:57:23 Slovenia Club
206netherlands MC0505  
Bert
Frits Paulssen3 11:37:23,40 1 00:57:23 Holland Pigeons Club
207italia MC0967  
Lurabo
Renato Cantu1 11:37:23,50 1 00:57:24 Italia Club
208rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 11:37:24,15 1 00:57:24 Romania
209england MC3425  
Dundees Smokin
Team Milly's Loft6 11:37:24,20 1 00:57:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210belgium MC8581  
Elgar
Team PEC & Batenburg3 11:37:24,55 1 00:57:25 Belgium Club
211wales MC2483  
Samba
Team Ronnies Rockets2 11:37:25,30 1 00:57:25 Wales Club
212eeuu MC3826  
Bartolo
Daniel Hash1 11:37:26,25 1 00:57:26 USA
213netherlands MC6457  
Corine
Piet Schenk2 11:37:26,30 1 00:57:26 Holland Pigeons Club
214belgium MC0564  
Cielo De Rico III
Team Sunshine2 11:37:26,55 1 00:57:27 Belgium Club
215eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft1 11:37:26,56 1 00:57:27 USA
216gran canaria MC1398  
Mutaito
Francisco Montes Santos1 11:37:26,60 1 00:57:27 Ciudad Alta
217denmark MC3606  
Karaca
Team Okutan Pigeon1 11:37:26,65 1 00:57:27 Denmark Club
218england MC6983  
Lennard
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 11:37:26,95 1 00:57:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219netherlands MC2877  
Kancho
Team Adema & Rekker1 11:37:26,96 1 00:57:27 Holland Pigeons Club
220polska MC7222  
XSETRA
Pawel Orlowski2 11:37:27,70 1 00:57:28 Polonia
221england MC4993  
Webed One
Team Murray & Mills1 11:37:27,80 1 00:57:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
222england MC3324  
Janka
A. Harker1 11:37:29,10 1 00:57:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
223polska MC4817  
Aga
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz2 11:37:29,25 1 00:57:29 Polonia
224england MC4556  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures3 11:37:29,55 1 00:57:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
225netherlands MC3914  
Mells 2
Team Soepboer4 11:37:29,65 1 00:57:30 Holland Pigeons Club
226belgium MC6886  
White Wing
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 11:37:30,25 1 00:57:30 Belgium Club
227germany MC0226  
Loraine
Hendrik Wilpers2 11:37:30,26 1 00:57:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
228belgium MC7933  
Nele
Team Bass1 11:37:30,30 1 00:57:30 Belgium Club
229denmark MC6209  
Okutano
Team Okutan Pigeon2 11:37:30,65 1 00:57:31 Denmark Club
230wales MC0079  
Brandy
Team Men of Gwent4 11:37:30,90 1 00:57:31 Wales Club
231england MC2838  
Annie
Team Woodhouse Boys1 11:37:31,15 1 00:57:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
232germany MC6296  
Telly
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 11:37:31,55 1 00:57:32 Kaltenengers Club
233wales MC7219  
Arabel
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft2 11:37:31,90 1 00:57:32 Wales Club
234scotland MC7109  
Lady Luck
Team Kingsway Lofts1 11:37:33,25 1 00:57:33 Scottish Homing Union
235england MC1937  
In The Dark
Will Curtis4 11:37:33,40 1 00:57:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
236england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 11:37:33,65 1 00:57:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237england MC0843  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys2 11:37:33,80 1 00:57:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
238gran canaria MC1851  
Mona Lisa
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel1 11:37:34,20 1 00:57:34 Club Los Socios
239england MC2952  
Apollo
Team Fev Flyers3 11:37:34,95 1 00:57:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240polska MC8382  
Vera
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz3 11:37:35,35 1 00:57:35 Polonia
241germany MC9942  
Richie
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 11:37:35,60 1 00:57:36 Germany Club
242england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft7 11:37:36,05 1 00:57:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
243slovakia MC0953  
ADK 07
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 11:37:36,40 1 00:57:36 Slovakia Club
244germany MC7168  
Vicky
Hendrik Wilpers3 11:37:37,40 1 00:57:37 Ahaus-Alsstätten
245belgium MC7821  
Charles 204
Marc De Cock2 11:37:37,80 1 00:57:38 Belgium Club
246austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa2 11:37:38,30 1 00:57:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
247eeuu MC1701  
D'allacco's Dream
Team Madison Loft1 11:37:38,85 1 00:57:39 USA
248polska MC6791  
Katria
Team Ganski & Baska1 11:37:39,10 1 00:57:39 Polonia
249netherlands MC7497  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn1 11:37:39,15 1 00:57:39 Holland Pigeons Club
250slovakia MC4636  
Peter 613
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:37:39,75 1 00:57:40 Slovakia Club
251belgium MC4061  
Yvette
Team Segers & Coppens2 11:37:40,00 1 00:57:40 Denderbond Ninove
252netherlands MC8126  
Oss 747
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 11:37:42,25 1 00:57:42 Holland Pigeons Club
253england MC9888  
Pedro
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 11:37:44,25 1 00:57:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254netherlands MC7251  
Pohlea
Team Soepboer5 11:37:45,90 1 00:57:46 Holland Pigeons Club
255netherlands MC7321  
Eddy
Team De Bruin BV4 11:37:46,15 1 00:57:46 Holland Pigeons Club
256czech republic MC5481  
Vondrousova
Team Hornicek1 11:37:46,20 1 00:57:46 Czech Republic Club
257austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa3 11:37:46,55 1 00:57:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
258netherlands MC1212  
Goldstar 634
Team Menno & Robert1 11:37:51,50 1 00:57:52 Holland Pigeons Club
259wales MC7768  
Micob
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes1 11:37:53,80 1 00:57:54 Wales Club
260netherlands MC3486  
Nubinus
Caspar Lurvink1 11:37:55,90 1 00:57:56 Holland Pigeons Club
261england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing1 11:37:57,15 1 00:57:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
262netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer6 11:37:58,90 1 00:57:59 Holland Pigeons Club
263eeuu MC8482  
Haz
James R. Hazek1 11:38:02,05 1 00:58:02 USA
264netherlands MC5207  
Doortje
Hein van Dam3 11:38:05,90 1 00:58:06 Holland Pigeons Club
265belgium MC3141  
Cas
Team Sans peur Herent1 11:38:06,50 1 00:58:06 Belgium Club
266belgium MC8620  
Julleke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 11:38:07,55 1 00:58:08 Belgium Club
267tenerife MC6708  
Mad Spirit
José Martín González1 11:38:11,45 1 00:58:11 Abona Sur
268eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft1 11:38:14,30 1 00:58:14 USA
269wales MC0358  
Dipper
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes2 11:38:14,75 1 00:58:15 Wales Club
270germany MC9599  
Arruga
Hendrik Wilpers4 11:38:15,35 1 00:58:15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
271england MC8180  
Bonner 4
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 11:38:16,45 1 00:58:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272eeuu MC8570  
Coles Ace
Team Christopher Loft1 11:38:19,55 1 00:58:20 USA
273netherlands MC6787  
Lotte
Team De Bruin BV5 11:38:19,90 1 00:58:20 Holland Pigeons Club
274wales MC2722  
Brandon
Team Swilly Boys1 11:38:23,80 1 00:58:24 Wales Club
275england MC9742  
Fred
Team Herbert & Jones1 11:38:27,10 1 00:58:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
276netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen2 11:38:28,90 1 00:58:29 Holland Pigeons Club
277austria MC6901  
West
Benjamin Neag2 11:38:29,80 1 00:58:30 Austria Club
278wales MC9530  
Atlantic Apocalypse
Team Rhondda Rockets2 11:38:31,35 1 00:58:31 Wales Club
279wales MC4803  
Chebere
Team E.M.S. Racing Loft3 11:38:32,60 1 00:58:33 Wales Club
280netherlands MC6304  
Georgia
Mat Schoordijk1 11:38:32,85 1 00:58:33 Holland Pigeons Club
281england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets3 11:38:33,80 1 00:58:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282belgium MC0210  
Renoir
Team PEC & Batenburg4 11:38:34,70 1 00:58:35 Belgium Club
283belgium MC0356  
Tigre
Team Mazury3 11:38:35,80 1 00:58:36 Belgium Club
284wales MC1080  
Arnuk
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes3 11:38:39,00 1 00:58:39 Wales Club
285netherlands MC8939  
James
Foeke Hoekstra1 11:38:40,15 1 00:58:40 Holland Pigeons Club
286england MC9880  
R. Harrys
Team Cool Carrot1 11:38:40,55 1 00:58:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287england MC5969  
Vesta
Team Fev Flyers4 11:38:43,35 1 00:58:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288eeuu MC0190  
Pencho
Team Ganus Family Loft2 11:38:44,15 1 00:58:44 USA
289england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures4 11:38:44,45 1 00:58:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
290hungary MC5395  
Little Girl
Team Markom & Sajiva1 11:38:44,50 1 00:58:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
291polska MC3326  
Ziggy
Artur Gasiorowski2 11:38:45,20 1 00:58:45 Polonia
292eeuu MC2224  
Dreifus
Team KT Loft1 11:38:45,90 1 00:58:46 USA
293rumania MC2629  
Benito
Hanus Vasile1 11:38:48,00 1 00:58:48 Romania
294germany MC5713  
Cairo
Hendrik Wilpers5 11:38:48,25 1 00:58:48 Ahaus-Alsstätten
295england MC5852  
Melisandre
Mark Brown1 11:38:50,30 1 00:58:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296belgium MC4852  
Moesala
Team Red Devils Racing3 11:38:51,10 1 00:58:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
297hungary MC1619  
Big Blue Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 11:38:51,20 1 00:58:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
298england MC8902  
Lean Machine
Team Essex Rockets4 11:38:52,00 1 00:58:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
299england MC6162  
St. Georgesw She-Ra
Team Pound a Can2 11:38:53,05 1 00:58:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
300belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock3 11:38:54,00 1 00:58:54 Belgium Club
301netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer7 11:38:54,05 1 00:58:54 Holland Pigeons Club
302netherlands MC9537  
Easy
Lorenzo Van Russel8 11:38:54,10 1 00:58:54 Holland Pigeons Club
303belgium MC6772  
Devil
Team Sans peur Herent2 11:38:54,60 1 00:58:55 Belgium Club
304polska MC7594  
Cezar
Dariusz Lata2 11:38:54,70 1 00:58:55 Polonia
305belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent3 11:38:54,80 1 00:58:55 Belgium Club
306netherlands MC3089  
Críspulo
Lorenzo Van Russel9 11:38:55,15 1 00:58:55 Holland Pigeons Club
307belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S2 11:38:56,00 1 00:58:56 Belgium Club
308england MC2898  
Rosie
Team Blaydon Racers1 11:38:56,35 1 00:58:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
309netherlands MC4435  
Ranger
Team The Oener Butchers1 11:38:57,10 1 00:58:57 Holland Pigeons Club
310belgium MC8167  
Charles 124
Marc De Cock4 11:38:57,11 1 00:58:57 Belgium Club
311china MC6344  
Hamburg
Chen Zhiheng6 11:38:57,95 1 00:58:58 China Pigeon Raging Club
312netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn8 11:38:58,05 1 00:58:58 Holland Pigeons Club
313germany MC6836  
Media
Team Klaas & Sohn2 11:38:58,15 1 00:58:58 Rietberg Club
314belgium MC5578  
Charles 049
Marc De Cock5 11:38:59,45 1 00:58:59 Belgium Club
315polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian2 11:38:59,55 1 00:59:00 Polonia
316england MC2593  
Hampshire Boys 4
Team Hampshire Boys3 11:38:59,80 1 00:59:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
317netherlands MC2506  
Oss 691
Team Rien van Oss en Zn9 11:39:00,40 1 00:59:00 Holland Pigeons Club
318rumania MC2883  
T-bone
Team Valsan & Cristudor2 11:39:00,45 1 00:59:00 Romania
319ireland MC2323  
Celtic Super C
Team Highway Lofts3 11:39:00,80 1 00:59:01 Irish Homing Union
320hungary MC8665  
Egghead
Team Markom & Sajiva2 11:39:00,85 1 00:59:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
321netherlands MC7147  
Zanky
Lorenzo Van Russel10 11:39:01,05 1 00:59:01 Holland Pigeons Club
322belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 11:39:01,30 1 00:59:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
323rumania MC4729  
Prince Atlantic
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean1 11:39:01,75 1 00:59:02 Romania
324hungary MC2857  
Niki 1
Jozsef Kovacs2 11:39:01,95 1 00:59:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
325polska MC3978  
Barky
Piotr Wasewicz1 11:39:02,15 1 00:59:02 Polonia
326belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg5 11:39:02,50 1 00:59:02 Belgium Club
327eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash2 11:39:02,85 1 00:59:03 USA
328england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets5 11:39:03,50 1 00:59:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs2 11:39:03,90 1 00:59:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
330belgium MC6326  
Porsche Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 11:39:04,10 1 00:59:04 Belgium Club
331hungary MC1082  
610
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 11:39:04,70 1 00:59:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
332england MC8278  
Ghost
A. Harker2 11:39:05,05 1 00:59:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
333netherlands MC4667  
Diamond
Team Adema & Rekker2 11:39:05,06 1 00:59:05 Holland Pigeons Club
334england MC9652  
Southfield Dempsey
Mark Gilbert4 11:39:05,45 1 00:59:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
335polska MC5794  
Niall
Piotr Wasewicz2 11:39:05,95 1 00:59:06 Polonia
336belgium MC9648  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 11:39:06,00 1 00:59:06 Belgium Club
337colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles1 11:39:06,15 1 00:59:06 Colombia Club
338slovakia MC1463  
Alex
Team Michalcik1 11:39:06,35 1 00:59:06 Slovakia Club
339gran canaria MC1678  
Maadiston ll
Francisco Montes Santos2 11:39:07,00 1 00:59:07 Ciudad Alta
340netherlands MC9926  
Vettel
Foeke Hoekstra2 11:39:07,01 1 00:59:07 Holland Pigeons Club
341england MC1388  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:39:07,05 1 00:59:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 11:39:07,10 1 00:59:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
343belgium MC8493  
Chita
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 11:39:07,11 1 00:59:07 Belgium Club
344netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander3 11:39:07,75 1 00:59:08 Holland Pigeons Club
345hungary MC9029  
Horesz 15
Team Horvath1 11:39:07,80 1 00:59:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
346austria MC1931  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa4 11:39:07,85 1 00:59:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
347austria MC4756  
Top 555
Franz Roetzer3 11:39:08,45 1 00:59:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
348czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova1 11:39:08,55 1 00:59:09 Czech Republic Club
349colombia MC9035  
La Mansion
Team Colombian Eagles2 11:39:08,60 1 00:59:09 Colombia Club
350polska MC2762  
Levi
Wojciech Handerek2 11:39:08,70 1 00:59:09 Polonia
351belgium MC4844  
Rooey
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst2 11:39:08,75 1 00:59:09 Belgium Club
352belgium MC3440  
Pirol
Team PEC & Batenburg6 11:39:09,40 1 00:59:09 Belgium Club
353wales MC2915  
Ava-Mae
Team Welsh Hopefuls4 11:39:09,45 1 00:59:09 Wales Club
354netherlands MC7727  
Goldstar 310
Team Menno & Robert2 11:39:09,70 1 00:59:10 Holland Pigeons Club
355lanzarote MC2549  
Harry
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 11:39:09,71 1 00:59:10 Guatisea
356polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski3 11:39:09,85 1 00:59:10 Polonia
357belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 11:39:10,30 1 00:59:10 Belgium Club
358belgium MC5093  
Pascalle
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 11:39:10,31 1 00:59:10 Belgium Club
359belgium MC0863  
Sea Kite
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 11:39:10,95 1 00:59:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
360england MC4072  
Kajema
Team Nenlorrie2 11:39:11,50 1 00:59:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
361germany MC6862  
Teri
Team Klaas & Sohn3 11:39:11,65 1 00:59:12 Rietberg Club
362slovakia MC4347  
Simon
Rudolf Miklosik1 11:39:11,80 1 00:59:12 Slovakia Club
363austria MC2176  
Celine
Benjamin Neag3 11:39:11,95 1 00:59:12 Austria Club
364netherlands MC8070  
De Pyreneeen 5
Mijnis Gijsen1 11:39:12,10 1 00:59:12 Holland Pigeons Club
365netherlands MC2485  
Japoss
Team Soepboer8 11:39:12,60 1 00:59:13 Holland Pigeons Club
366polska MC7690  
Dreyfus
Piotr Wasewicz3 11:39:12,61 1 00:59:13 Polonia
367hungary MC2003  
268
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert3 11:39:12,65 1 00:59:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
368polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 11:39:12,80 1 00:59:13 Polonia
369ireland MC8264  
Celtic Sunset
Team Highway Lofts4 11:39:12,81 1 00:59:13 Irish Homing Union
370netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg1 11:39:13,10 1 00:59:13 Holland Pigeons Club
371colombia MC4538  
Lanzarote
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 11:39:13,20 1 00:59:13 Colombia Club
372polska MC5707  
Rowan
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 11:39:13,40 1 00:59:13 Polonia
373wales MC5470  
WCW 2
Team Wolf Castle Warriors2 11:39:14,10 1 00:59:14 Wales Club
374belgium MC0757  
Blackie
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre4 11:39:14,35 1 00:59:14 Belgium Club
375england MC3819  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow2 11:39:14,55 1 00:59:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
376belgium MC7440  
Jan 503
Team P-S-S-S3 11:39:14,70 1 00:59:15 Belgium Club
377hungary MC2473  
Replay Topstar "27
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 11:39:14,80 1 00:59:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
378germany MC5247  
Jens P
Team Aa. Perle2 11:39:14,81 1 00:59:15 Germany Club
379belgium MC4897  
Charles 448
Marc De Cock6 11:39:14,85 1 00:59:15 Belgium Club
380netherlands MC5628  
Shirka
Team Gebr. Janssen3 11:39:14,90 1 00:59:15 Holland Pigeons Club
381england MC1787  
Tayla Rose
Team Essex Rockets6 11:39:15,15 1 00:59:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
382england MC0144  
Rossi Rock
Team Essex Rockets7 11:39:16,10 1 00:59:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
383germany MC3391  
Schitzenfest
Team Buelten1 11:39:16,30 1 00:59:16 Germany Club
384granada MC5787  
Charly
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 11:39:16,35 1 00:59:16 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
385netherlands MC0838  
Oss 737
Team Rien van Oss en Zn10 11:39:16,65 1 00:59:17 Holland Pigeons Club
386belgium MC4215  
Cruz
Team Creemers & Zoon2 11:39:16,70 1 00:59:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
387ireland MC0826  
John
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 11:39:16,71 1 00:59:17 Irish Homing Union
388belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans1 11:39:16,75 1 00:59:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
389netherlands MC4419  
Youp
Hein van Dam4 11:39:17,15 1 00:59:17 Holland Pigeons Club
390netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn11 11:39:17,16 1 00:59:17 Holland Pigeons Club
391italia MC3454  
Stan V.D.2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan2 11:39:17,60 1 00:59:18 Italia Club
392wales MC8378  
Sonja
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 11:39:17,95 1 00:59:18 Wales Club
393gran canaria MC5269  
Esperanza
Francisco Montes Santos3 11:39:18,05 1 00:59:18 Ciudad Alta
394belgium MC6806  
Mirka
Team PEC & Batenburg7 11:39:18,40 1 00:59:18 Belgium Club
395wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls5 11:39:18,41 1 00:59:18 Wales Club
396lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 11:39:18,85 1 00:59:19 Guatisea
397germany MC4143  
Martina
Johannes Rimmele1 11:39:19,65 1 00:59:20 Germany Club
398netherlands MC6168  
Guus
Hein van Dam5 11:39:20,25 1 00:59:20 Holland Pigeons Club
399germany MC0054  
Hurrican 41
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn3 11:39:20,40 1 00:59:20 Germany Club
400slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 11:39:21,35 1 00:59:21 Slovakia Club
401netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel11 11:39:21,45 1 00:59:21 Holland Pigeons Club
402england MC0401  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers2 11:39:22,35 1 00:59:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
403germany MC9293  
Kally
Team Klaas & Sohn4 11:39:22,55 1 00:59:23 Rietberg Club
404germany MC6501  
invierno
Hendrik Wilpers6 11:39:22,80 1 00:59:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
405denmark MC2650  
Anne
Team M & C Hansen1 11:39:23,30 1 00:59:23 Denmark Club
406wales MC4866  
Annita
Team Garcia & Murdoch2 11:39:24,30 1 00:59:24 Wales Club
407belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S4 11:39:24,35 1 00:59:24 Belgium Club
408belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre5 11:39:24,50 1 00:59:24 Belgium Club
409hungary MC8281  
Horesz 18
Team Horvath2 11:39:24,75 1 00:59:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
410belgium MC5618  
Chanel
Team Creemers & Zoon3 11:39:25,65 1 00:59:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
411lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 11:39:25,75 1 00:59:26 Guatisea
412belgium MC3638  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts1 11:39:25,80 1 00:59:26 Belgium Club
413slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:39:26,30 1 00:59:26 Slovakia Club
414england MC0910  
Debbie
Team Gypsy Jones1 11:39:27,40 1 00:59:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
415lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 11:39:27,60 1 00:59:28 Guatisea
416netherlands MC4647  
Isa Bau
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 11:39:27,75 1 00:59:28 Holland Pigeons Club
417polska MC6698  
Cherrio
Team Polish Pride1 11:39:27,80 1 00:59:28 Polonia
418mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 11:39:27,85 1 00:59:28 Mexico
419belgium MC1170  
Zioben
Team Mazury4 11:39:28,95 1 00:59:29 Belgium Club
420belgium MC7308  
Mad Feeling
Dirk Martens2 11:39:29,05 1 00:59:29 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
421england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones2 11:39:29,10 1 00:59:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
422mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 11:39:29,15 1 00:59:29 Mexico
423germany MC3254  
Jacek
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner2 11:39:29,45 1 00:59:29 Germany Club
424rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 11:39:29,75 1 00:59:30 Romania
425belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 11:39:29,95 1 00:59:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
426rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 11:39:30,35 1 00:59:30 Romania
427denmark MC6856  
OLR Magnum905
Team Gorlinski1 11:39:30,65 1 00:59:31 Denmark Club
428netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn12 11:39:30,80 1 00:59:31 Holland Pigeons Club
429tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel1 11:39:30,85 1 00:59:31 GRAN FONDO
430scotland MC3833  
Dee Dee
Team Saor Alba1 11:39:30,90 1 00:59:31 Scottish Homing Union
431belgium MC2813  
Hanna
Team Mazury5 11:39:31,05 1 00:59:31 Belgium Club
432england MC5240  
Hope
Team Triple G3 11:39:31,35 1 00:59:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
433england MC0600  
Southfield Pereira
Mark Gilbert5 11:39:31,40 1 00:59:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
434belgium MC2821  
Beerschot
Team Sans peur Herent4 11:39:31,45 1 00:59:31 Belgium Club
435germany MC7177  
Chiquis
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard3 11:39:32,20 1 00:59:32 Kaltenengers Club
436belgium MC4093  
Bart
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 11:39:33,25 1 00:59:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
437belgium MC5189  
Sieg
Team Luckyspil2 11:39:33,40 1 00:59:33 Belgium Club
438netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink2 11:39:34,05 1 00:59:34 Holland Pigeons Club
439england MC7911  
748 HH
Team Tinks Treasures5 11:39:34,60 1 00:59:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
440england MC5421  
All 4 Superstar
Will Curtis5 11:39:35,90 1 00:59:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
441hungary MC3013  
Calcium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft3 11:39:36,45 1 00:59:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
442netherlands MC5836  
Parcia
Team Soepboer9 11:39:38,40 1 00:59:38 Holland Pigeons Club
443belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg8 11:39:38,45 1 00:59:38 Belgium Club
444belgium MC3569  
Jan 535
Team P-S-S-S5 11:39:39,30 1 00:59:39 Belgium Club
445netherlands MC1209  
Mac
Team Koelma.nl1 11:39:39,60 1 00:59:40 Holland Pigeons Club
446wales MC1028  
Dave
Team Jack Army1 11:39:40,10 1 00:59:40 Wales Club
447netherlands MC3594  
Gisto
Team Soepboer10 11:39:40,25 1 00:59:40 Holland Pigeons Club
448belgium MC6128  
Jejhe
Jef Goris2 11:39:40,70 1 00:59:41 Belgium Club
449belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:39:41,65 1 00:59:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
450scotland MC1342  
Lady Gaga
Team Kingsway Lofts2 11:39:42,25 1 00:59:42 Scottish Homing Union
451eeuu MC1152  
Jolie
Team Ganus Family Loft3 11:39:42,75 1 00:59:43 USA
452netherlands MC2251  
160
Team KMS2 11:39:42,80 1 00:59:43 Holland Pigeons Club
453belgium MC9593  
Anja
Team El Swieto2 11:39:43,35 1 00:59:43 Belgium Club
454polska MC2893  
Rys
Roman Stopa1 11:39:43,50 1 00:59:44 Polonia
455granada MC4652  
Steven
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim4 11:39:44,00 1 00:59:44 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
456netherlands MC1100  
Silky
Lorenzo Van Russel12 11:39:45,95 1 00:59:46 Holland Pigeons Club
457fuerteventura MC7691  
Camión
Sebastián Falcón Henríques1 11:39:46,25 1 00:59:46 Gran Tarajal
458tenerife MC9342  
Melani
Team Achaman el Pincho2 11:39:47,15 1 00:59:47 Adexe
459hungary MC0525  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath3 11:39:47,60 1 00:59:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
460netherlands MC5009  
papada
Team The Oener Butchers2 11:39:48,75 1 00:59:49 Holland Pigeons Club
461granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim5 11:39:49,55 1 00:59:50 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
462denmark MC0976  
Melisa
Team Okutan Pigeon3 11:39:50,35 1 00:59:50 Denmark Club
463england MC4499  
Poochie
Team Mambos Boys1 11:39:51,55 1 00:59:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
464eeuu MC3211  
All Alone
Team Madison Loft2 11:39:51,70 1 00:59:52 USA
465netherlands MC3919  
Crystal
Team Adema & Rekker3 11:39:51,85 1 00:59:52 Holland Pigeons Club
466polska MC7553  
Chevy
Team Polish Pride2 11:39:52,45 1 00:59:52 Polonia
467netherlands MC1332  
Canary 3
Team Klein Falckenborg2 11:39:53,25 1 00:59:53 Holland Pigeons Club
468austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag4 11:39:53,35 1 00:59:53 Austria Club
469eeuu MC0416  
Nando
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 11:39:55,40 1 00:59:55 USA
470wales MC9511  
Baby Ellis
Team Gwalia Lofts1 11:39:55,95 1 00:59:56 Wales Club
471granada MC2129  
Khan
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim6 11:39:55,95 1 00:59:56 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
472belgium MC4787  
El Swieto 2
Team El Swieto3 11:39:56,15 1 00:59:56 Belgium Club
473slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM2 11:39:56,35 1 00:59:56 Slovakia Club
474netherlands MC4312  
Diana
Hein van Dam6 11:39:57,20 1 00:59:57 Holland Pigeons Club
475belgium MC6096  
Ayrton
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 11:39:58,05 1 00:59:58 Belgium Club
476polska MC4619  
Blocker
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 11:39:58,75 1 00:59:59 Polonia
477england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures6 11:39:58,80 1 00:59:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
478belgium MC5309  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 11:39:59,60 1 01:00:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
479slovakia MC9844  
Arona 70
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 11:40:00,20 1 01:00:00 Slovakia Club
480slovakia MC0507  
Eliot
Team Viglas JJM1 11:40:00,65 1 01:00:01 Slovakia Club
481england MC8090  
Kemel
A. Harker3 11:40:01,25 1 01:00:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
482belgium MC6906  
Jan 419
Team P-S-S-S6 11:40:01,40 1 01:00:01 Belgium Club
483belgium MC6732  
Jose
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 11:40:02,25 1 01:00:02 Belgium Club
484belgium MC9893  
Margarita III
Team Sunshine3 11:40:02,45 1 01:00:02 Belgium Club
485belgium MC8315  
Petra
Team Diamond Ladies2 11:40:02,65 1 01:00:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
486belgium MC9659  
Goran
Team Mazury6 11:40:03,90 1 01:00:04 Belgium Club
487england MC3868  
Bonner 1
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 11:40:04,00 1 01:00:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
488eeuu MC2879  
Moses
Team Black Gold2 11:40:04,85 1 01:00:05 USA
489belgium MC4810  
Adriano
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers4 11:40:05,25 1 01:00:05 Belgium Club
490belgium MC3747  
F.B.I. 3
Team FBI1 11:40:06,50 1 01:00:06 Belgium Club
491england MC2276  
Kilmore
Team Burns Bombers2 11:40:06,95 1 01:00:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
492gran canaria MC8072  
Miguelsan
Team Warzone3 11:40:07,50 1 01:00:08 Club Los Socios
493england MC9692  
Viper
Team Murray & Mills2 11:40:07,75 1 01:00:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
494belgium MC8548  
Blue Thunder
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers5 11:40:09,40 1 01:00:09 Belgium Club
495slovakia MC6744  
Simba
Milan Vojtko2 11:40:09,75 1 01:00:10 Slovakia Club
496belgium MC9596  
Charles 405
Marc De Cock7 11:40:09,75 1 01:00:10 Belgium Club
497england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts1 11:40:09,76 1 01:00:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
498belgium MC8501  
Chino
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:40:09,95 1 01:00:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
499england MC5528  
Tuff Nut
Will Curtis6 11:40:10,60 1 01:00:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
500england MC0489  
Renzo
Team Orbital Lofts1 11:40:10,95 1 01:00:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
501belgium MC3941  
De Jan III
Team Sunshine4 11:40:11,35 1 01:00:11 Belgium Club
502netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goedee & Brakele3 11:40:11,50 1 01:00:12 Holland Pigeons Club
503germany MC7689  
Konigin Inge
Team Buelten2 11:40:11,75 1 01:00:12 Germany Club
504belgium MC6672  
Goldie
Norbert De Schryver2 11:40:13,45 1 01:00:13 Belgium Club
505germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn5 11:40:13,60 1 01:00:14 Rietberg Club
506belgium MC8697  
Mad Moorke
Dirk Martens3 11:40:13,70 1 01:00:14 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
507belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg9 11:40:14,50 1 01:00:14 Belgium Club
508belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S7 11:40:15,05 1 01:00:15 Belgium Club
509belgium MC9312  
Quintana
Team Panis & Tilmans2 11:40:15,45 1 01:00:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
510belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 11:40:16,45 1 01:00:16 Belgium Club
511eeuu MC6919  
Lucas
Team Ganus Family Loft4 11:40:17,95 1 01:00:18 USA
512slovakia MC1494  
Valiant
Team Viglas JJM2 11:40:20,10 1 01:00:20 Slovakia Club
513slovakia MC1356  
Kristina
Team Michalcik2 11:40:20,75 1 01:00:21 Slovakia Club
514belgium MC1032  
Jan 53
Team P-S-S-S8 11:40:21,35 1 01:00:21 Belgium Club
515eeuu MC0666  
Sikijcija
Team Beko Loft1 11:40:21,90 1 01:00:22 USA
516germany MC2221  
Ema
Johannes Rimmele2 11:40:22,10 1 01:00:22 Germany Club
517england MC1698  
Baby Girl
Team Craven2 11:40:22,85 1 01:00:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
518england MC2049  
All the 777
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 11:40:25,90 1 01:00:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519scotland MC6556  
Bashers Burd
Team Kingsway Lofts3 11:40:27,00 1 01:00:27 Scottish Homing Union
520belgium MC6363  
Apollo
Team Mazury7 11:40:27,70 1 01:00:28 Belgium Club
521netherlands MC6156  
Amieka
Caspar Lurvink3 11:40:28,05 1 01:00:28 Holland Pigeons Club
522polska MC8703  
Tesy
Wojciech Handerek3 11:40:28,05 1 01:00:28 Polonia
523polska MC6073  
Albany
Wojciech Handerek4 11:40:28,55 1 01:00:29 Polonia
524hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 11:40:28,80 1 01:00:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
525polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski3 11:40:28,85 1 01:00:29 Polonia
526scotland MC8172  
Young Shady
Team Saor Alba2 11:40:29,55 1 01:00:30 Scottish Homing Union
527granada MC1927  
Fergie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim7 11:40:29,95 1 01:00:30 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
528italia MC5397  
Pegaso
Renato Cantu2 11:40:30,40 1 01:00:30 Italia Club
529wales MC1557  
Gent Around
Team Rhondda Red Devils2 11:40:31,55 1 01:00:32 Wales Club
530belgium MC9554  
Alyssa
Team Matuma2 11:40:31,80 1 01:00:32 Belgium Club
531gran canaria MC3372  
New Marlen
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel2 11:40:33,05 1 01:00:33 Club Los Socios
532belgium MC1004  
Corky
Team Segers & Coppens3 11:40:33,15 1 01:00:33 Denderbond Ninove
533england MC6916  
Oscar
Team Hibbert Bros.3 11:40:33,25 1 01:00:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 11:40:33,30 1 01:00:33 Slovakia Club
535england MC4673  
Southfield Williams
Mark Gilbert6 11:40:33,95 1 01:00:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
536gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 11:40:34,25 1 01:00:34 C.C. Las Palmas
537slovenia MC6656  
Razbojnik
Geric Dusan1 11:40:35,05 1 01:00:35 Slovenia Club
538rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile2 11:40:35,40 1 01:00:35 Romania
539england MC1870  
Draco
Team Murray & Mills3 11:40:35,65 1 01:00:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540netherlands MC4304  
Lucky Luke
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 11:40:35,85 1 01:00:36 Holland Pigeons Club
541belgium MC1744  
Bandiet
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 11:40:37,05 1 01:00:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
542england MC0984  
05 Katchit
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 11:40:37,06 1 01:00:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
543england MC7423  
Dragon Lord
Team Murray & Mills4 11:40:37,25 1 01:00:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
544netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers3 11:40:37,65 1 01:00:38 Holland Pigeons Club
545germany MC8890  
Time Bandit 4
Jörg Unglaube2 11:40:37,75 1 01:00:38 Germany Club
546wales MC8684  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 11:40:38,10 1 01:00:38 Wales Club
547belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre6 11:40:38,80 1 01:00:39 Belgium Club
548belgium MC0131  
Charles 493
Marc De Cock8 11:40:38,85 1 01:00:39 Belgium Club
549netherlands MC1422  
Rikke
Team Gebr. Janssen4 11:40:39,50 1 01:00:40 Holland Pigeons Club
550polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska2 11:40:40,60 1 01:00:41 Polonia
551gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 11:40:40,65 1 01:00:41 C.C. Las Palmas
552england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts2 11:40:40,70 1 01:00:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
553hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos2 11:40:41,10 1 01:00:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
554italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu3 11:40:41,11 1 01:00:41 Italia Club
555netherlands MC2619  
Luxuria
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn1 11:40:41,85 1 01:00:42 Holland Pigeons Club
556england MC9479  
Bullet
Team Murray & Mills5 11:40:42,15 1 01:00:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn2 11:40:42,80 1 01:00:43 Holland Pigeons Club
558tenerife MC8972  
Green
Team Columbacanaria2 11:40:43,00 1 01:00:43 Adexe
559polska MC5239  
Sokar
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 11:40:43,10 1 01:00:43 Polonia
560england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet1 11:40:43,40 1 01:00:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
561slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan2 11:40:43,70 1 01:00:44 Slovenia Club
562granada MC9577  
hiedra
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim8 11:40:43,75 1 01:00:44 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
563tenerife MC3549  
Morgan
Team Achaman el Pincho3 11:40:43,80 1 01:00:44 Adexe
564eeuu MC9922  
Franco
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 11:40:44,10 1 01:00:44 USA
565granada MC0233  
Ritmie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim9 11:40:44,25 1 01:00:44 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
566italia MC3103  
Demeter
Danci Dumitru1 11:40:44,50 1 01:00:44 Italia Club
567austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler1 11:40:46,70 1 01:00:47 Austria Club
568slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM3 11:40:46,80 1 01:00:47 Slovakia Club
569germany MC5320  
Zimbro
Team 20201 11:40:47,45 1 01:00:47 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
570england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert7 11:40:47,60 1 01:00:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
571belgium MC3175  
Trotsky
Team PEC & Batenburg10 11:40:48,35 1 01:00:48 Belgium Club
572england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 11:40:48,36 1 01:00:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
573slovenia MC1986  
Urska S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha2 11:40:48,45 1 01:00:48 Slovenia Club
574england MC2463  
Guillermo
Team The Dreamers1 11:40:49,00 1 01:00:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575netherlands MC1102  
Biggy
Foeke Hoekstra3 11:40:49,10 1 01:00:49 Holland Pigeons Club
576hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.4 11:40:49,11 1 01:00:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
577germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers7 11:40:49,45 1 01:00:49 Ahaus-Alsstätten
578england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 11:40:49,95 1 01:00:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
579belgium MC4996  
Zarko
Team Segers & Coppens4 11:40:50,10 1 01:00:50 Denderbond Ninove
580tenerife MC1990  
Hilary
Team Columbacanaria3 11:40:50,85 1 01:00:51 Adexe
581scotland MC0941  
Panda
Team The Lanarkshire Lads4 11:40:50,90 1 01:00:51 Scottish Homing Union
582belgium MC9080  
Colita
Team Segers & Coppens5 11:40:51,30 1 01:00:51 Denderbond Ninove
583belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg11 11:40:51,50 1 01:00:52 Belgium Club
584gran canaria MC5780  
Aguila
Jaime Jiménez Martín2 11:40:51,65 1 01:00:52 CLUB2
585england MC4020  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers5 11:40:51,75 1 01:00:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
586italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan3 11:40:52,05 1 01:00:52 Italia Club
587netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends1 11:40:52,40 1 01:00:52 Holland Pigeons Club
588germany MC3209  
Alenka
Team 20202 11:40:52,50 1 01:00:52 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
589czech republic MC6234  
Garuda Or
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 11:40:52,60 1 01:00:53 Czech Republic Club
590slovakia MC7444  
Maja
Vladimir Marcan1 11:40:52,90 1 01:00:53 Slovakia Club
591netherlands MC5294  
La Evo
Jaap Koehoorn3 11:40:53,60 1 01:00:54 Holland Pigeons Club
592granada MC2837  
Teflon
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim10 11:40:53,61 1 01:00:54 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
593germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn6 11:40:53,85 1 01:00:54 Rietberg Club
594netherlands MC9990  
Cheddar
Lorenzo Van Russel13 11:40:54,95 1 01:00:55 Holland Pigeons Club
595belgium MC9581  
Jong Boy
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 11:40:55,30 1 01:00:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
596belgium MC7004  
Flash
Team Buyl & Howells1 11:40:56,45 1 01:00:56 Denderbond Ninove
597england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can3 11:40:57,45 1 01:00:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
598belgium MC3412  
Nibali
Team Panis & Tilmans3 11:40:58,45 1 01:00:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
599england MC5815  
Dundee Caine
Team Milly's Loft9 11:40:58,80 1 01:00:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
600polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling2 11:40:59,00 1 01:00:59 Polonia
601belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S9 11:40:59,50 1 01:01:00 Belgium Club
602netherlands MC8660  
Oss 709
Team Rien van Oss en Zn13 11:40:59,90 1 01:01:00 Holland Pigeons Club
603belgium MC0263  
Pokken Jantje
Team EPW Belgium4 11:41:01,30 1 01:01:01 Belgium Club
604england MC8618  
Jelle
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 11:41:01,80 1 01:01:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
605polska MC0989  
Anais
Aleksander Golofit1 11:41:02,45 1 01:01:02 Polonia
606slovakia MC0912  
ADK 339
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 11:41:02,55 1 01:01:03 Slovakia Club
607netherlands MC5456  
Oss 888
Team Rien van Oss en Zn14 11:41:02,65 1 01:01:03 Holland Pigeons Club
608scotland MC2684  
Tartan Lass
Team Saor Alba3 11:41:02,95 1 01:01:03 Scottish Homing Union
609mexico MC0931  
Aquiles
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 11:41:03,65 1 01:01:04 Mexico
610belgium MC2306  
Pandi
Team PEC & Batenburg12 11:41:04,85 1 01:01:05 Belgium Club
611austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag5 11:41:05,10 1 01:01:05 Austria Club
612belgium MC0561  
Arona 904
Dirk Verstichelen1 11:41:05,45 1 01:01:05 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
613belgium MC3816  
Bolero
Team PEC & Batenburg13 11:41:06,75 1 01:01:07 Belgium Club
614eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash3 11:41:08,10 1 01:01:08 USA
615polska MC7955  
Latex
Dariusz Lata3 11:41:09,95 1 01:01:10 Polonia
616belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon6 11:41:09,95 1 01:01:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
617belgium MC8528  
Charles 057
Marc De Cock9 11:41:10,00 1 01:01:10 Belgium Club
618belgium MC0090  
Charles 047
Marc De Cock10 11:41:10,01 1 01:01:10 Belgium Club
619slovakia MC8227  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik1 11:41:10,10 1 01:01:10 Slovakia Club
620england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 11:41:10,50 1 01:01:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
621england MC0465  
Alvin
Team Union Jack Syn1 11:41:10,51 1 01:01:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
622england MC0128  
Sheffield Blade
Team G & G Termo Boys2 11:41:10,60 1 01:01:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
623eeuu MC3111  
Pandemic
Team Tongol 111 11:41:11,10 1 01:01:11 Quest Syndicate
624denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:41:11,35 1 01:01:11 Denmark Club
625belgium MC8218  
Van Avermaet
Team Panis & Tilmans4 11:41:11,65 1 01:01:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
626belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon7 11:41:11,90 1 01:01:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
627belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg14 11:41:13,20 1 01:01:13 Belgium Club
628eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft2 11:41:13,40 1 01:01:13 USA
629belgium MC1492  
Doozer
Team PEC & Batenburg15 11:41:13,41 1 01:01:13 Belgium Club
630gran canaria MC5910  
Nikon
Francisco Montes Santos4 11:41:13,65 1 01:01:14 Ciudad Alta
631england MC5634  
Tickety Boo
Team Blaydon Racers3 11:41:14,10 1 01:01:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
632hungary MC2464  
Meziolen
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras1 11:41:14,60 1 01:01:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
633slovakia MC2945  
Anna
Team Holicky1 11:41:15,25 1 01:01:15 Slovakia Club
634england MC6627  
Essex Gold
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 11:41:16,40 1 01:01:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
635gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos5 11:41:17,00 1 01:01:17 Ciudad Alta
636netherlands MC6013  
Johan
Team De Bruin BV6 11:41:19,00 1 01:01:19 Holland Pigeons Club
637netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 11:41:19,85 1 01:01:20 Holland Pigeons Club
638eeuu MC3373  
Spice
Team KT Loft2 11:41:20,25 1 01:01:20 USA
639belgium MC0824  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre7 11:41:21,20 1 01:01:21 Belgium Club
640belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers2 11:41:22,65 1 01:01:23 Belgium Club
641colombia MC9451  
Cartagena de Indias
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 11:41:25,75 1 01:01:26 Colombia Club
642england MC8755  
Ship Ahny
Team Bet Right Lofts3 11:41:26,30 1 01:01:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
643eeuu MC0235  
Brinco
Team KT Loft3 11:41:28,25 1 01:01:28 USA
644slovakia MC0952  
Top Kittel 1624
Team Hrozen P & P1 11:41:28,65 1 01:01:29 Slovakia Club
645slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:41:28,95 1 01:01:29 Slovakia Club
646netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg3 11:41:34,50 1 01:01:34 Holland Pigeons Club
647italia MC8149  
Noah
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 11:41:35,35 1 01:01:35 Italia Club
648wales MC2975  
Randy
Michael Cook1 11:41:36,40 1 01:01:36 Wales Club
649germany MC5564  
Magavin
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 11:41:48,10 1 01:01:48 Germany Club
650tenerife MC7379  
Last Word
Team HL Pigeons1 11:41:48,35 1 01:01:48 Nuevos HORIZONTES
651germany MC1349  
Paisley
Team Klaas & Sohn7 11:41:48,55 1 01:01:49 Rietberg Club
652england MC1819  
Beetle
Team Tinks Treasures7 11:41:49,05 1 01:01:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653colombia MC7915  
España
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 11:41:49,50 1 01:01:50 Colombia Club
654mexico MC2426  
Leona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 11:41:50,15 1 01:01:50 Mexico
655england MC6621  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 11:41:51,10 1 01:01:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
656belgium MC4977  
Chubby
Team Creemers & Zoon8 11:41:51,15 1 01:01:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
657slovakia MC9887  
Anabel
Team Holicky2 11:41:58,95 1 01:01:59 Slovakia Club
658gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos6 11:42:02,15 1 01:02:02 Ciudad Alta
659ireland MC3951  
Highway Batchy
Team Highway Lofts5 11:42:03,35 1 01:02:03 Irish Homing Union
660belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil3 11:42:04,25 1 01:02:04 Belgium Club
661polska MC4964  
GoGo
Team Polish Pride3 11:42:04,50 1 01:02:04 Polonia
662wales MC8422  
Atlantic Snow Storm
Team Rhondda Rockets3 11:42:05,25 1 01:02:05 Wales Club
663ireland MC1186  
Wayne
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 11:42:07,05 1 01:02:07 Irish Homing Union
664netherlands MC7461  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons3 11:42:07,20 1 01:02:07 Holland Pigeons Club
665belgium MC3143  
Mad Barry
Dirk Martens4 11:42:07,40 1 01:02:07 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
666belgium MC4258  
eetnix
Roger Mertens2 11:42:07,41 1 01:02:07 Fond Wallonie
667england MC5583  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures8 11:42:14,65 1 01:02:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
668germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 11:42:17,05 1 01:02:17 Germany Club
669belgium MC7506  
Sweet Sefa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers6 11:42:18,95 1 01:02:19 Belgium Club
670netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl2 11:42:20,85 1 01:02:21 Holland Pigeons Club
671belgium MC9167  
Hombre
Team PEC & Batenburg16 11:42:22,75 1 01:02:23 Belgium Club
672rumania MC8737  
Maria
Hanus Vasile3 11:42:31,90 1 01:02:32 Romania
673belgium MC5898  
Charles 146
Marc De Cock11 11:42:32,20 1 01:02:32 Belgium Club
674belgium MC6045  
Corien
Team Creemers & Zoon9 11:42:34,25 1 01:02:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
675netherlands MC1098  
Bernie
Team The Oener Butchers4 11:42:34,70 1 01:02:35 Holland Pigeons Club
676belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck3 11:42:36,10 1 01:02:36 Belgium Club
677netherlands MC4330  
Sargus
Lorenzo Van Russel14 11:42:36,30 1 01:02:36 Holland Pigeons Club
678belgium MC8527  
Alana
Team Matuma3 11:42:37,45 1 01:02:37 Belgium Club
679england MC5487  
Grand Master Frank
Team Blaydon Racers4 11:42:38,10 1 01:02:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680netherlands MC0909  
Sido
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 11:42:40,30 1 01:02:40 Holland Pigeons Club
681slovakia MC1251  
BCHB 1129
Team BCHB1 11:42:41,90 1 01:02:42 Slovakia Club
682italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu4 11:42:43,40 1 01:02:43 Italia Club
683tenerife MC9626  
Tarma
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 11:42:44,85 1 01:02:45 CANARAGÜI
684belgium MC5413  
Indy
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 11:42:47,25 1 01:02:47 Belgium Club
685polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling3 11:42:47,26 1 01:02:47 Polonia
686scotland MC2922  
Sparkles
William Donachie2 11:42:49,40 1 01:02:49 Scottish Homing Union
687hungary MC7881  
Atte 52
Herold Attila2 11:42:49,55 1 01:02:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
688puerto rico MC5793  
Dark Vader
José L. García Cruz1 11:42:49,75 1 01:02:50 Puerto Rico
689czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 11:42:50,00 1 01:02:50 Czech Republic Club
690england MC3123  
Southfield Rashford
Mark Gilbert8 11:42:51,30 1 01:02:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
691belgium MC5491  
Jan 546
Team P-S-S-S10 11:42:53,10 1 01:02:53 Belgium Club
692belgium MC7206  
Charles 025
Marc De Cock12 11:42:54,70 1 01:02:55 Belgium Club
693netherlands MC1155  
Frysian Gambit
Sjaak Buwalda3 11:42:54,71 1 01:02:55 Holland Pigeons Club
694belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells2 11:42:54,95 1 01:02:55 Denderbond Ninove
695england MC6144  
Top Wing Two
Team Top Wing2 11:42:55,90 1 01:02:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
696england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven3 11:42:56,00 1 01:02:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
697wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor1 11:42:56,20 1 01:02:56 Wales Club
698fuerteventura MC3946  
Patsy
Luis Fumero Arucas1 11:42:56,60 1 01:02:57 Gran Tarajal
699hungary MC1447  
Atee 11
Herold Attila3 11:42:59,35 1 01:02:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
700slovakia MC1515  
Doktor
Team Igram2 11:43:03,35 1 01:03:03 Slovakia Club
701scotland MC0334  
Disco 2000
Team Saor Alba4 11:43:06,55 1 01:03:07 Scottish Homing Union
702belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg17 11:43:09,75 1 01:03:10 Belgium Club
703england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 11:43:10,45 1 01:03:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
704england MC8478  
King Kenny
Kelvin Young2 11:43:10,55 1 01:03:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
705slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 11:43:10,56 1 01:03:11 Slovakia Club
706england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys3 11:43:11,80 1 01:03:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
707germany MC2667  
Komisar Florin 2
Team Komisar1 11:43:12,45 1 01:03:12 Germany Club
708england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones2 11:43:13,20 1 01:03:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709czech republic MC1743  
Muchova
Team Hornicek2 11:43:16,15 1 01:03:16 Czech Republic Club
710england MC8284  
Pru
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 11:43:16,65 1 01:03:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
711china MC2459  
Darth
Chen Zhiheng7 11:43:17,90 1 01:03:18 China Pigeon Raging Club
712wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets4 11:43:21,65 1 01:03:22 Wales Club
713fuerteventura MC5721  
Neytiri
Luis Fumero Arucas2 11:43:29,75 1 01:03:30 Gran Tarajal
714england MC9051  
Brenda
Team Mambos Boys2 11:43:32,05 1 01:03:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
715mexico MC1745  
Fidel
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft3 11:43:33,25 1 01:03:33 Mexico
716germany MC9558  
Scooby
Hendrik Wilpers8 11:43:45,05 1 01:03:45 Ahaus-Alsstätten
717belgium MC0997  
Nasser
Team Mazury8 11:43:56,60 1 01:03:57 Belgium Club
718england MC4205  
Ella
Team Blaydon Racers5 11:44:00,40 1 01:04:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
719belgium MC6804  
Picasso Parel
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 11:44:03,40 1 01:04:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
720netherlands MC1866  
Canary 4
Team Klein Falckenborg4 11:44:07,05 1 01:04:07 Holland Pigeons Club
721belgium MC3202  
Choco
Team Creemers & Zoon10 11:44:16,40 1 01:04:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
722wales MC9441  
Boomerang 18
Team Tom & Gaynor2 11:44:16,90 1 01:04:17 Wales Club
723hungary MC7239  
Best White Girl
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.5 11:44:17,55 1 01:04:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
724belgium MC6243  
Ava
Team Matuma4 11:44:18,85 1 01:04:19 Belgium Club
725mexico MC8260  
Starsky
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft4 11:44:21,30 1 01:04:21 Mexico
726england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum3 11:44:32,60 1 01:04:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
727slovakia MC6483  
Julien
Simon Urban1 11:44:47,65 1 01:04:48 Slovakia Club
728england MC5065  
Essex Jewel
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 11:44:50,60 1 01:04:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
729austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa5 11:44:52,00 1 01:04:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
730wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls6 11:44:52,05 1 01:04:52 Wales Club
731belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N1 11:45:07,95 1 01:05:08 Belgium Club
732germany MC4357  
Bendix
Johannes Rimmele3 11:45:25,50 1 01:05:26 Germany Club
733netherlands MC8407  
Ichabod
Team Goedee & Brakele4 11:45:27,70 1 01:05:28 Holland Pigeons Club
734gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 11:45:32,85 1 01:05:33 C.C. Las Palmas
735lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 11:45:33,35 1 01:05:33 Guatisea
736netherlands MC7785  
Princess
Team Soepboer11 11:45:33,65 1 01:05:34 Holland Pigeons Club
737wales MC7756  
Cathy
Team Jack Army2 11:45:39,10 1 01:05:39 Wales Club
738england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft10 11:45:40,60 1 01:05:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
739denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 11:45:41,20 1 01:05:41 Denmark Club
740belgium MC0075  
Jacops Beauti
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 11:45:41,30 1 01:05:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
741england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis7 11:45:41,55 1 01:05:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
742italia MC9348  
Napoli 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov1 11:45:44,70 1 01:05:45 Italia Club
743wales MC8525  
TJ
Team Rhondda Red Devils3 11:45:48,35 1 01:05:48 Wales Club
744belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers7 11:46:09,10 1 01:06:09 Belgium Club
745tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons2 11:46:12,60 1 01:06:13 Nuevos HORIZONTES
746slovakia MC0248  
Leo
Team KOLM4 11:46:16,60 1 01:06:17 Slovakia Club
747belgium MC4360  
Nore
Team Pieter Boys1 11:46:19,55 1 01:06:20 Belgium Club
748granada MC3117  
Harvey
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim11 11:46:52,45 1 01:06:52 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
749belgium MC3908  
Raldo
Team PEC & Batenburg18 11:46:55,00 1 01:06:55 Belgium Club
750netherlands MC1981  
Petra
Team De Bruin BV7 11:46:55,65 1 01:06:56 Holland Pigeons Club
751netherlands MC9929  
Vienne
Frits Paulssen4 11:46:56,95 1 01:06:57 Holland Pigeons Club
752belgium MC5042  
Lambe
Team PEC & Batenburg19 11:46:57,35 1 01:06:57 Belgium Club
753belgium MC4523  
Astrid
Team PEC & Batenburg20 11:47:14,55 1 01:07:15 Belgium Club
754austria MC2038  
Morlana
Team Kutlesa6 11:47:18,55 1 01:07:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
755eeuu MC3170  
New York Champ
Team Madison Loft3 11:47:22,10 1 01:07:22 USA
756netherlands MC0369  
Snap
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja1 11:47:24,70 1 01:07:25 Holland Pigeons Club
757gran canaria MC3346  
Oliverjan
Team Yahvé, Oliveiro, Fredy, Miguel3 11:47:52,15 1 01:07:52 Club Los Socios
758belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg21 11:47:56,00 1 01:07:56 Belgium Club
759belgium MC7267  
Jan 73
Team P-S-S-S11 11:48:37,65 1 01:08:38 Belgium Club
760colombia MC8983  
Enrique
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 11:48:42,40 1 01:08:42 Colombia Club
761ireland MC2693  
Sombra
Team Wes Hall1 11:48:49,85 1 01:08:50 Irish Homing Union
762netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen5 11:48:51,00 1 01:08:51 Holland Pigeons Club
763england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 11:48:51,01 1 01:08:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
764austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa7 11:48:51,35 1 01:08:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
765belgium MC9422  
Coco
Team Creemers & Zoon11 11:48:52,80 1 01:08:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
766england MC4445  
Southfield McTominay
Mark Gilbert9 11:48:54,70 1 01:08:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
767czech republic MC6803  
Pliskova
Team Hornicek3 11:49:18,75 1 01:09:19 Czech Republic Club
768netherlands MC6396  
King Ping
Team Soepboer12 11:49:22,10 1 01:09:22 Holland Pigeons Club
769germany MC6686  
Dynamo
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 11:49:32,40 1 01:09:32 Wetter
770eeuu MC4110  
Balbo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 11:49:37,35 1 01:09:37 USA
771netherlands MC7766  
Chaplin
Team Goedee & Brakele5 11:49:37,55 1 01:09:38 Holland Pigeons Club
772netherlands MC3874  
Brale
Team Soepboer13 11:49:44,65 1 01:09:45 Holland Pigeons Club
773england MC4112  
Peid Piper
Team Murray & Mills6 11:49:59,20 1 01:09:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
774belgium MC6074  
hoornix
Roger Mertens3 11:51:29,55 1 01:11:30 Fond Wallonie
775polska MC4514  
Chelsie
Aleksander Golofit2 11:52:02,30 1 01:12:02 Polonia
776netherlands MC8625  
Matadoor
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 11:52:28,60 1 01:12:29 Holland Pigeons Club
777england MC9233  
After Eight
Team Glevum4 11:52:34,15 1 01:12:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
778granada MC7348  
Jantje
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim12 11:52:34,95 1 01:12:35 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
779norway MC8720  
Fiona
Team Ray & S. Veland2 11:53:29,35 1 01:13:29 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
780netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel15 11:53:30,50 1 01:13:30 Holland Pigeons Club
781belgium MC5242  
Black Picasso
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 11:53:31,05 1 01:13:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
782sweden MC8117  
Orange
Team Fulltofta2 11:53:35,30 1 01:13:35 Sweden Club
783wales MC7046  
WCW 4
Team Wolf Castle Warriors3 11:55:35,85 1 01:15:36 Wales Club
784scotland MC3899  
Tartan Evie
Team Saor Alba5 11:57:53,90 1 01:17:54 Scottish Homing Union
785hungary MC3795  
Horesz 35
Team Horvath4 11:58:38,55 1 01:18:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
786eeuu MC8320  
Trump
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:00:50,65 1 01:20:51 USA
787belgium MC0787  
Camposa
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers3 12:00:57,50 1 01:20:58 Belgium Club
788slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 12:01:01,45 1 01:21:01 Slovakia Club
789mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 12:01:25,05 1 01:21:25 Mexico
790eeuu MC2799  
Felicia
Daniel Hash4 12:03:53,10 1 01:23:53 USA
791belgium MC6946  
Leila
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers8 12:03:57,50 1 01:23:58 Belgium Club
792colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles3 12:03:58,15 1 01:23:58 Colombia Club
793belgium MC1217  
Rocky
Team Segers & Coppens6 12:04:04,75 1 01:24:05 Denderbond Ninove
794belgium MC2318  
Dark Nelly
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 12:05:46,75 1 01:25:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
795belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 12:05:47,95 1 01:25:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
796colombia MC6579  
Sabaneta
Team Colombian Eagles4 12:05:48,20 1 01:25:48 Colombia Club
797germany MC1643  
Polly
Team Klaas & Sohn8 12:05:48,30 1 01:25:48 Rietberg Club
798denmark MC3784  
Stinne
Team M & C Hansen2 12:05:48,80 1 01:25:49 Denmark Club
799italia MC0539  
Nubolari
Renato Cantu5 12:05:49,10 1 01:25:49 Italia Club
800turkey MC9597  
Bicho
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:05:49,15 1 01:25:49 Turkey Flying Club
801croatia MC3641  
David
Robert Marjanovic1 12:05:49,30 1 01:25:49 Croatia Pigeon Club
802england MC4687  
Minerva
Team Fev Flyers6 12:05:49,65 1 01:25:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
803wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent5 12:05:50,55 1 01:25:51 Wales Club
804belgium MC6741  
Lucia
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst3 12:05:50,85 1 01:25:51 Belgium Club
805polska MC3616  
Lyng
Edward Garbowski1 12:05:51,00 1 01:25:51 Polonia
806belgium MC4561  
Bolse
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 12:05:51,20 1 01:25:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
807germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:05:51,75 1 01:25:52 Germany Club
808slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM5 12:05:52,00 1 01:25:52 Slovakia Club
809england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G4 12:05:52,10 1 01:25:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
810hungary MC9265  
629
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert4 12:05:52,40 1 01:25:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
811polska MC6764  
Cuba
Roman Stopa2 12:05:52,41 1 01:25:52 Polonia
812belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:05:52,65 1 01:25:53 Belgium Club
813germany MC5118  
Spork 5
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:05:53,10 1 01:25:53 Germany Club
814belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris3 12:05:53,35 1 01:25:53 Belgium Club
815england MC0484  
Count on Me
Team W and S Sweet2 12:05:53,36 1 01:25:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
816belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre8 12:05:53,90 1 01:25:54 Belgium Club
817belgium MC3629  
Christiano
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:05:54,05 1 01:25:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
818mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft5 12:05:54,06 1 01:25:54 Mexico
819hungary MC4698  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:05:54,10 1 01:25:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
820colombia MC8744  
Flavio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 12:05:54,25 1 01:25:54 Colombia Club
821belgium MC2246  
El Shadouw
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers9 12:05:54,70 1 01:25:55 Belgium Club
822sweden MC5407  
Fulltofta
Team Fulltofta3 12:05:55,10 1 01:25:55 Sweden Club
823belgium MC4429  
Charles 497
Marc De Cock13 12:05:55,20 1 01:25:55 Belgium Club
824belgium MC3721  
F.B.I. 2
Team FBI2 12:05:55,70 1 01:25:56 Belgium Club
825wales MC6601  
Chavito
Team Garcia & Murdoch3 12:05:55,75 1 01:25:56 Wales Club
826netherlands MC7337  
Noach
Team Koelma.nl3 12:05:56,70 1 01:25:57 Holland Pigeons Club
827eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold3 12:05:56,71 1 01:25:57 USA
828lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:05:57,15 1 01:25:57 Guatisea
829rumania MC0122  
Double
Class 8882 12:05:57,80 1 01:25:58 Romania
830england MC5878  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures9 12:05:58,20 1 01:25:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
831england MC0221  
Popeye Shane
Team Milly's Loft11 12:05:58,75 1 01:25:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
832belgium MC5306  
Ronny
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:05:59,90 1 01:26:00 Belgium Club
833belgium MC9873  
Nappel
Team El Swieto4 12:06:00,55 1 01:26:01 Belgium Club
834netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja2 12:06:01,20 1 01:26:01 Holland Pigeons Club
835england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate5 12:06:03,10 1 01:26:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
836england MC5483  
Jackie
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson2 12:06:04,55 1 01:26:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
837netherlands MC0452  
Nenhir
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:06:07,70 1 01:26:08 Holland Pigeons Club
838england MC3031  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:06:08,90 1 01:26:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
839eeuu MC7218  
F. Calabrese
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:06:09,75 1 01:26:10 USA
840netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:06:10,65 1 01:26:11 Holland Pigeons Club
841belgium MC3702  
Jan 74
Team P-S-S-S12 12:06:11,45 1 01:26:11 Belgium Club
842netherlands MC0237  
Oss 628
Team Rien van Oss en Zn15 12:06:12,90 1 01:26:13 Holland Pigeons Club
843eeuu MC2029  
Nadir
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:06:13,30 1 01:26:13 USA
844hungary MC9144  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:06:14,95 1 01:26:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
845belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:06:33,75 1 01:26:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
846netherlands MC6390  
Rode 85 HH
Herman Hup2 12:06:33,80 1 01:26:34 Holland Pigeons Club
847belgium MC2507  
Back Again
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:06:34,00 1 01:26:34 Denderbond Ninove
848england MC4967  
White Face
Team Murray & Mills7 12:06:34,70 1 01:26:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
849granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim13 12:06:35,15 1 01:26:35 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
850england MC5842  
Bob The Builder
Team Pound a Can4 12:06:35,35 1 01:26:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
851netherlands MC7038  
Frieda
Team The Oener Butchers5 12:06:35,85 1 01:26:36 Holland Pigeons Club
852rumania MC9281  
Invincible Atlantic 074
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean2 12:06:36,55 1 01:26:37 Romania
853wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders2 12:06:36,90 1 01:26:37 Wales Club
854polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:06:36,91 1 01:26:37 Polonia
855belgium MC9168  
Lange Nek
Team EPW Belgium5 12:06:37,90 1 01:26:38 Belgium Club
856england MC4928  
Parsons Nose
Team Pound a Can5 12:06:37,95 1 01:26:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
857germany MC0298  
Harley
Keil Heiner1 12:06:38,05 1 01:26:38 Germany Club
858england MC9973  
Fabia 2
Will Curtis8 12:06:39,15 1 01:26:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
859wales MC6405  
WCW 1
Team Wolf Castle Warriors4 12:06:39,95 1 01:26:40 Wales Club
860germany MC5113  
Beduino
Hendrik Wilpers9 12:06:40,40 1 01:26:40 Ahaus-Alsstätten
861eeuu MC7811  
Cano
Team Milestone Loft3 12:06:41,25 1 01:26:41 USA
862eeuu MC4198  
Madison Hope
Team Madison Loft4 12:06:44,15 1 01:26:44 USA
863granada MC4317  
Camilo
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim14 12:06:44,20 1 01:26:44 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
864polska MC9688  
Ponidzie
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 12:06:45,15 1 01:26:45 Polonia
865austria MC2852  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa8 12:06:46,85 1 01:26:47 VRV - Oberoesterreich
866polska MC8662  
Johan
Dariusz Lata4 12:06:47,95 1 01:26:48 Polonia
867england MC7621  
Butchers Boy
Team Essex Rockets8 12:06:49,15 1 01:26:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
868netherlands MC7193  
Cas
Frits Paulssen5 12:06:49,85 1 01:26:50 Holland Pigeons Club
869hungary MC9178  
Furge
Károly Haraszti2 12:06:50,10 1 01:26:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
870polska MC3002  
Peedie
Team Gorzel & Lipian3 12:06:53,60 1 01:26:54 Polonia
871england MC9823  
Güero
Team Union Jack Syn2 12:06:53,85 1 01:26:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
872eeuu MC3576  
Fortuna
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 12:06:54,05 1 01:26:54 USA
873netherlands MC1503  
Sam
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja3 12:06:54,05 1 01:26:54 Holland Pigeons Club
874polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:06:54,30 1 01:26:54 Polonia
875slovakia MC7361  
ADK 37
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:06:54,60 1 01:26:55 Slovakia Club
876england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris2 12:06:54,75 1 01:26:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
877england MC1746  
Ship to Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts4 12:06:55,10 1 01:26:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
878england MC9259  
Uriah
Team Toto Buzi Loft3 12:06:55,40 1 01:26:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
879netherlands MC8852  
Thorador
Caspar Lurvink4 12:07:01,55 1 01:27:02 Holland Pigeons Club
880netherlands MC3879  
Befonk
Foeke Hoekstra4 12:07:02,40 1 01:27:02 Holland Pigeons Club
881hungary MC8009  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:07:04,35 1 01:27:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
882hungary MC0490  
Coshy
Team Lorinc pigeons1 12:07:04,60 1 01:27:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
883hungary MC8240  
Kittel Chris
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.6 12:07:05,85 1 01:27:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
884granada MC0340  
Ivana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim15 12:07:07,35 1 01:27:07 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
885netherlands MC8125  
Blauwe 95 HH
Herman Hup3 12:07:07,65 1 01:27:08 Holland Pigeons Club
886belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock14 12:07:07,70 1 01:27:08 Belgium Club
887netherlands MC9063  
Baldacci
Team Knol Pigeons6 12:07:08,20 1 01:27:08 Holland Pigeons Club
888belgium MC3026  
Anna
Team De Rycker1 12:07:08,75 1 01:27:09 Belgium Club
889eeuu MC0026  
Karin
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:07:09,55 1 01:27:10 USA
890belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:07:09,56 1 01:27:10 Belgium Club
891belgium MC9858  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:07:10,85 1 01:27:11 Belgium Club
892england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert10 12:07:11,45 1 01:27:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
893eeuu MC6931  
Dane
Team Callahan Loft1 12:07:11,60 1 01:27:12 USA
894denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:07:12,20 1 01:27:12 Denmark Club
895tenerife MC4859  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:07:12,55 1 01:27:13 GRAN FONDO
896tenerife MC8634  
Polmont
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 12:07:13,40 1 01:27:13 Club Tenerife
897belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens7 12:07:13,60 1 01:27:14 Denderbond Ninove
898china MC3714  
Katie
Chen Zhiheng8 12:07:13,61 1 01:27:14 China Pigeon Raging Club
899austria MC2964  
Beny
Team Ladesa1 12:07:13,85 1 01:27:14 Austria Club
900england MC2559  
Scarlett
Team Woodhouse Boys2 12:07:14,10 1 01:27:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
901belgium MC8043  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts4 12:07:14,20 1 01:27:14 Belgium Club
902belgium MC5695  
Black Piep
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing14 12:07:14,21 1 01:27:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
903ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts6 12:07:14,80 1 01:27:15 Irish Homing Union
904belgium MC8554  
Matthieu
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre9 12:07:15,05 1 01:27:15 Belgium Club
905england MC4485  
Southfield Bissaka
Mark Gilbert11 12:07:15,06 1 01:27:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
906polska MC0309  
Greek Sensitivity 98
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:07:15,25 1 01:27:15 Polonia
907austria MC1612  
Esche 1110
Robert Nagelhofer1 12:07:15,35 1 01:27:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
908belgium MC8418  
Clowe
Team Mazury9 12:07:15,36 1 01:27:15 Belgium Club
909belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S13 12:07:15,37 1 01:27:15 Belgium Club
910italia MC5509  
Cattaleya
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:07:15,95 1 01:27:16 Italia Club
911eeuu MC3657  
Tomy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:07:15,95 1 01:27:16 USA
912belgium MC9235  
Charles 086
Marc De Cock15 12:07:15,96 1 01:27:16 Belgium Club
913netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn16 12:07:16,05 1 01:27:16 Holland Pigeons Club
914belgium MC7138  
Shadow
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:07:16,06 1 01:27:16 Belgium Club
915granada MC8696  
Damian
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim16 12:07:16,60 1 01:27:17 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
916austria MC4127  
Tegueste 853
Alois Wiefler2 12:07:16,85 1 01:27:17 Austria Club
917germany MC3528  
Jenny
Johannes Rimmele4 12:07:16,90 1 01:27:17 Germany Club
918belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens5 12:07:17,25 1 01:27:17 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
919austria MC7944  
Norris
Benjamin Neag6 12:07:17,45 1 01:27:17 Austria Club
920colombia MC2225  
Dunn O
Team Hmnos. Otalvaro2 12:07:17,60 1 01:27:18 Colombia Club
921italia MC0530  
Napoli 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan4 12:07:17,65 1 01:27:18 Italia Club
922hungary MC2556  
Liza
Károly Haraszti3 12:07:17,70 1 01:27:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
923polska MC6663  
Mistro
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:07:18,05 1 01:27:18 Polonia
924eeuu MC3439  
Morpheus
Team Callejas Loft1 12:07:18,45 1 01:27:18 USA
925polska MC8891  
S&P
Pawel Orlowski4 12:07:18,75 1 01:27:19 Polonia
926belgium MC2105  
King Astrix
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing15 12:07:19,35 1 01:27:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
927austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:07:19,65 1 01:27:20 Austria Club
928eeuu MC0983  
Stuckey
Daniel Hash5 12:07:19,80 1 01:27:20 USA
929puerto rico MC9251  
Dirty Blue
José L. García Cruz2 12:07:19,95 1 01:27:20 Puerto Rico
930slovakia MC7921  
ADK 15
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:07:20,00 1 01:27:20 Slovakia Club
931china MC9614  
Keira
Chen Zhiheng9 12:07:20,10 1 01:27:20 China Pigeon Raging Club
932england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert12 12:07:20,15 1 01:27:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
933belgium MC7413  
Varys
Team Van der Maas2 12:07:20,16 1 01:27:20 Belgium Club
934netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl4 12:07:20,40 1 01:27:20 Holland Pigeons Club
935belgium MC3413  
Fleur
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:07:20,41 1 01:27:20 Denderbond Ninove
936belgium MC4242  
Dream Girl
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:07:20,42 1 01:27:20 Denderbond Ninove
937netherlands MC3049  
Hendrik
Team De Bruin BV8 12:07:20,50 1 01:27:20 Holland Pigeons Club
938england MC3112  
Spirit
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 12:07:21,30 1 01:27:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
939ukraine MC9310  
Aron
Valera Hurskiy1 12:07:21,55 1 01:27:22 Ukraine Club
940turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:07:21,65 1 01:27:22 Turkey Flying Club
941hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.7 12:07:21,70 1 01:27:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
942belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil4 12:07:21,71 1 01:27:22 Belgium Club
943hungary MC2643  
Joco 5
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:07:21,72 1 01:27:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
944polska MC2350  
Trixie
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:07:21,80 1 01:27:22 Polonia
945gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 12:07:22,00 1 01:27:22 C.C. Las Palmas
946tenerife MC8597  
Tomacito
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:07:22,10 1 01:27:22 GRAN FONDO
947netherlands MC7148  
Rene
Team De Bruin BV9 12:07:22,20 1 01:27:22 Holland Pigeons Club
948hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:07:22,45 1 01:27:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
949belgium MC7332  
Sweet Elsa
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers10 12:07:23,20 1 01:27:23 Belgium Club
950denmark MC6062  
Okutan
Team Okutan Pigeon4 12:07:23,21 1 01:27:23 Denmark Club
951netherlands MC1036  
Jose
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:07:23,25 1 01:27:23 Holland Pigeons Club
952belgium MC4342  
Jan 79
Team P-S-S-S14 12:07:23,45 1 01:27:23 Belgium Club
953polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit3 12:07:23,55 1 01:27:24 Polonia
954hungary MC2979  
Arrow I
Team Markom & Sajiva3 12:07:23,65 1 01:27:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
955england MC1863  
Nins Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 12:07:23,70 1 01:27:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
956belgium MC9431  
Cissy
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:07:23,90 1 01:27:24 Belgium Club
957hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila4 12:07:24,10 1 01:27:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
958belgium MC4748  
De Blinde
Team EPW Belgium6 12:07:24,15 1 01:27:24 Belgium Club
959belgium MC3844  
LAURANNE
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:07:24,55 1 01:27:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
960belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers11 12:07:24,75 1 01:27:25 Belgium Club
961granada MC2008  
Uggie
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim17 12:07:25,05 1 01:27:25 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
962italia MC1686  
Albin
Carlo Iaconeta2 12:07:25,55 1 01:27:26 Italia Club
963belgium MC8741  
Calvin
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:07:25,56 1 01:27:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
964gran canaria MC7858  
Moscú
Team Warzone4 12:07:25,60 1 01:27:26 Club Los Socios
965eeuu MC0773  
Snow Squirrel
Team Christopher Loft2 12:07:26,10 1 01:27:26 USA
966slovakia MC9804  
Top
Team R.CH1 12:07:26,85 1 01:27:27 Slovakia Club
967england MC4953  
Hope
Pieter & Anna Oberholster8 12:07:27,10 1 01:27:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
968germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family3 12:07:27,85 1 01:27:28 Germany Club
969austria MC0692  
Blue Anton
Team Fuchs1 12:07:28,60 1 01:27:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
970germany MC4631  
Flora
Hendrik Wilpers10 12:07:28,80 1 01:27:29 Ahaus-Alsstätten
971netherlands MC6473  
Centurion
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:07:28,85 1 01:27:29 Holland Pigeons Club
972england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum5 12:07:29,05 1 01:27:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
973scotland MC6682  
National Witpen
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:07:29,50 1 01:27:30 Scottish Homing Union
974england MC5366  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:07:29,70 1 01:27:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
975slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:07:30,10 1 01:27:30 Slovakia Club
976england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet3 12:07:30,65 1 01:27:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
977england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate6 12:07:31,30 1 01:27:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
978eeuu MC7158  
Yasmin
Team Ganus Family Loft5 12:07:31,70 1 01:27:32 USA
979scotland MC7448  
Tip Top Arona
William Donachie3 12:07:31,80 1 01:27:32 Scottish Homing Union
980wales MC2594  
Tez 2
Team Welsh Hopefuls7 12:07:31,81 1 01:27:32 Wales Club
981belgium MC7801  
Jan 59
Team P-S-S-S15 12:07:32,15 1 01:27:32 Belgium Club
982belgium MC4365  
Arona 962
Dirk Verstichelen2 12:07:32,55 1 01:27:33 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
983england MC7631  
Arona Hielke
Team Tinks Treasures10 12:07:32,95 1 01:27:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
984belgium MC6415  
Kimberly
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 12:07:34,05 1 01:27:34 Belgium Club
985belgium MC5838  
Jam 04
Team P-S-S-S16 12:07:34,35 1 01:27:34 Belgium Club
986scotland MC4693  
Tayside Bomber
Team Kingsway Lofts5 12:07:34,40 1 01:27:34 Scottish Homing Union
987belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg24 12:07:34,85 1 01:27:35 Belgium Club
988netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV10 12:07:35,05 1 01:27:35 Holland Pigeons Club
989tenerife MC1519  
Fancy
Team Achaman el Pincho4 12:07:35,20 1 01:27:35 Adexe
990belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys2 12:07:35,30 1 01:27:35 Belgium Club
991netherlands MC9254  
Staeve
Caspar Lurvink5 12:07:35,35 1 01:27:35 Holland Pigeons Club
992belgium MC0118  
Cornelia
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.3 12:07:37,30 1 01:27:37 Belgium Club
993belgium MC8412  
Rogerhe
Jef Goris4 12:07:37,40 1 01:27:37 Belgium Club
994belgium MC6286  
Alexander
Team Geusens1 12:07:37,90 1 01:27:38 Belgium Club
995belgium MC4388  
White Mirko
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing16 12:07:38,30 1 01:27:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
996belgium MC1071  
Shana Girl
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers12 12:07:38,55 1 01:27:39 Belgium Club
997belgium MC1962  
Mika
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:07:40,45 1 01:27:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
998wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils4 12:07:40,45 1 01:27:40 Wales Club
999rumania MC8216  
Magda
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:07:40,95 1 01:27:41 Romania
1000belgium MC5637  
Adakar
Team Segers & Coppens8 12:07:41,75 1 01:27:42 Denderbond Ninove
1001hungary MC6753  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:07:41,85 1 01:27:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1002belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S17 12:07:42,10 1 01:27:42 Belgium Club
1003hungary MC7860  
Indio
Team Lorinc pigeons2 12:07:42,35 1 01:27:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1004england MC5627  
Little Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 12:07:42,50 1 01:27:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1005austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer2 12:07:43,55 1 01:27:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1006scotland MC3054  
Chila
Team Hay & Scott1 12:07:43,85 1 01:27:44 Scottish Homing Union
1007polska MC1760  
Horatio
Team Polish Pride4 12:07:43,86 1 01:27:44 Polonia
1008belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg25 12:07:44,15 1 01:27:44 Belgium Club
1009netherlands MC0797  
Oss 769
Team Rien van Oss en Zn17 12:07:45,25 1 01:27:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1010slovenia MC5168  
Barbara S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha3 12:07:45,26 1 01:27:45 Slovenia Club
1011netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:07:45,45 1 01:27:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1012slovakia MC3860  
Lea
Milan Vojtko3 12:07:45,46 1 01:27:45 Slovakia Club
1013germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele5 12:07:46,20 1 01:27:46 Germany Club
1014belgium MC2336  
roepnix
Roger Mertens4 12:07:46,21 1 01:27:46 Fond Wallonie
1015slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB2 12:07:46,35 1 01:27:46 Slovakia Club
1016tenerife MC5982  
Gilligan
Team Columbacanaria4 12:07:46,36 1 01:27:46 Adexe
1017rumania MC2809  
If Only
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:07:46,60 1 01:27:47 Romania
1018netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:07:46,70 1 01:27:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1019belgium MC4978  
Fetit A
Team Diamond Ladies4 12:07:47,15 1 01:27:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1020belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies5 12:07:47,20 1 01:27:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1021austria MC5350  
Equalizer
Team Fuchs2 12:07:47,60 1 01:27:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1022granada MC8869  
Bradley
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim18 12:07:47,75 1 01:27:48 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1023eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 12:07:47,76 1 01:27:48 USA
1024netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:07:48,05 1 01:27:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1025england MC1285  
Devon
Team Tinks Treasures11 12:07:48,06 1 01:27:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1026netherlands MC9262  
Grisham
Team Knol Pigeons8 12:07:48,20 1 01:27:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1027norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland3 12:07:48,35 1 01:27:48 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1028hungary MC3417  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:07:48,40 1 01:27:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1029china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng10 12:07:48,60 1 01:27:49 China Pigeon Raging Club
1030belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team1 12:07:48,95 1 01:27:49 Belgium Club
1031polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega2 12:07:49,00 1 01:27:49 Polonia
1032austria MC8388  
Top 2
Franz Roetzer4 12:07:49,25 1 01:27:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1033denmark MC3718  
Marius
Team M & C Hansen3 12:07:49,35 1 01:27:49 Denmark Club
1034belgium MC1779  
Lola
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers13 12:07:49,55 1 01:27:50 Belgium Club
1035austria MC5711  
Fahle Winner
Team Fuchs3 12:07:49,95 1 01:27:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1036colombia MC3612  
Marcia 10
Team Colombia3 12:07:50,10 1 01:27:50 Colombia Club
1037belgium MC1499  
Joyce
Team Bass2 12:07:50,15 1 01:27:50 Belgium Club
1038polska MC0522  
Belgian Riddle
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:07:50,70 1 01:27:51 Polonia
1039netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen2 12:07:51,10 1 01:27:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1040ireland MC7981  
Alex Bear
Team John Wayne Syndicate3 12:07:51,20 1 01:27:51 Irish Homing Union
1041italia MC9751  
Kitty
Danci Dumitru2 12:07:51,50 1 01:27:52 Italia Club
1042netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen3 12:07:51,55 1 01:27:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1043wales MC0399  
Duvel
Team Men of Gwent6 12:07:51,60 1 01:27:52 Wales Club
1044england MC9575  
Sooty
Team Tinks Treasures12 12:07:51,75 1 01:27:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1045eeuu MC7104  
Gaystar
Team Milestone Loft4 12:07:51,80 1 01:27:52 USA
1046austria MC4875  
Pelicar 653
Alois Wiefler3 12:07:52,00 1 01:27:52 Austria Club
1047austria MC3479  
Heva
Team Kutlesa9 12:07:52,05 1 01:27:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1048polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:07:52,25 1 01:27:52 Polonia
1049granada MC6387  
Sally
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim19 12:07:52,65 1 01:27:53 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1050eeuu MC7181  
Desert Silver
Team Christopher Loft3 12:07:52,70 1 01:27:53 USA
1051colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia6 12:07:52,90 1 01:27:53 Colombia Club
1052austria MC9476  
F & A 55
Team Butyka & Viglidán2 12:07:53,15 1 01:27:53 Austria Club
1053belgium MC5220  
drinknix
Roger Mertens5 12:07:53,25 1 01:27:53 Fond Wallonie
1054belgium MC0004  
Jan 545
Team P-S-S-S18 12:07:53,30 1 01:27:53 Belgium Club
1055belgium MC9169  
Sophie
Team Geusens2 12:07:53,40 1 01:27:53 Belgium Club
1056england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker4 12:07:53,50 1 01:27:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1057austria MC2736  
Balloo
Benjamin Neag7 12:07:54,01 1 01:27:54 Austria Club
1058germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers11 12:07:54,15 1 01:27:54 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1059puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz3 12:07:55,00 1 01:27:55 Puerto Rico
1060gran canaria MC8900  
Mulan
Francisco Montes Santos7 12:07:55,40 1 01:27:55 Ciudad Alta
1061netherlands MC8270  
Frysian Raptor
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:07:55,65 1 01:27:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1062ukraine MC1514  
Mig
Valera Hurskiy2 12:07:55,95 1 01:27:56 Ukraine Club
1063denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen2 12:07:56,65 1 01:27:57 Denmark Club
1064england MC8805  
Thelma
Team Glevum6 12:07:56,85 1 01:27:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1065scotland MC2130  
Ocean Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts6 12:07:56,90 1 01:27:57 Scottish Homing Union
1066england MC7749  
Highland Wedding
Team Burns Bombers3 12:07:57,00 1 01:27:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1067england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson3 12:07:57,35 1 01:27:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1068belgium MC7098  
Caprio
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:07:57,50 1 01:27:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1069netherlands MC9245  
De Pyreneeen 4
Mijnis Gijsen4 12:07:57,75 1 01:27:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1070wales MC0323  
Boomerang 58
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:07:57,95 1 01:27:58 Wales Club
1071england MC9054  
Lucky 1
Team W and S Sweet4 12:07:58,40 1 01:27:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1072belgium MC4938  
Christine
Team Geusens3 12:07:59,20 1 01:27:59 Belgium Club
1073netherlands MC1573  
John
Frits Paulssen6 12:07:59,85 1 01:28:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1074hungary MC3605  
239
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert5 12:07:59,86 1 01:28:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1075england MC9418  
Rattle Snake
Pieter & Anna Oberholster9 12:08:00,75 1 01:28:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1076germany MC4464  
Anna
Johannes Rimmele6 12:08:01,10 1 01:28:01 Germany Club
1077belgium MC9082  
Jan 541
Team P-S-S-S19 12:08:01,50 1 01:28:02 Belgium Club
1078belgium MC9489  
Clay
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:08:03,35 1 01:28:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1079england MC5909  
Sky Shadow
Team Harding Brothers2 12:08:04,15 1 01:28:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1080england MC9188  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures13 12:08:04,16 1 01:28:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1081england MC5145  
Peaky Blinder
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:08:06,25 1 01:28:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1082sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda1 12:08:06,80 1 01:28:07 Sweden Club
1083tenerife MC5989  
750 HH
José Martín González2 12:08:08,25 1 01:28:08 Abona Sur
1084czech republic MC9415  
Nikita
Team Ceska Trebova2 12:08:08,30 1 01:28:08 Czech Republic Club
1085mexico MC2452  
Pillo
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft6 12:08:11,40 1 01:28:11 Mexico
1086ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts7 12:08:11,55 1 01:28:12 Irish Homing Union
1087netherlands MC2811  
Gagarin
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:08:11,75 1 01:28:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1088belgium MC5937  
Dave
Team PEC & Batenburg26 12:08:12,65 1 01:28:13 Belgium Club
1089belgium MC9645  
Roberta
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:08:12,70 1 01:28:13 Belgium Club
1090netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk2 12:08:12,85 1 01:28:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1091hungary MC2390  
287
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert6 12:08:14,60 1 01:28:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1092england MC9954  
Lottery
Team Glevum7 12:08:16,20 1 01:28:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1093eeuu MC3362  
Susan M
Team Parkview & Mariadan3 12:08:16,55 1 01:28:17 USA
1094rumania MC6917  
Maya
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.2 12:08:17,10 1 01:28:17 Romania
1095granada MC3157  
Maddy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim20 12:08:17,55 1 01:28:18 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1096netherlands MC6335  
Dania
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:08:18,40 1 01:28:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1097slovakia MC5783  
Ema
Milan Vojtko4 12:08:18,65 1 01:28:19 Slovakia Club
1098slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 12:08:18,70 1 01:28:19 Slovakia Club
1099austria MC3830  
Import
Benjamin Neag8 12:08:19,25 1 01:28:19 Austria Club
1100scotland MC0219  
Jax
Team The Lanarkshire Lads5 12:08:19,25 1 01:28:19 Scottish Homing Union
1101belgium MC6002  
Thea Girl
Team El Swieto5 12:08:19,35 1 01:28:19 Belgium Club
1102germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner3 12:08:19,50 1 01:28:20 Germany Club
1103belgium MC8034  
Cindy
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:08:19,80 1 01:28:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1104wales MC0453  
Mandrake
Team Swilly Boys2 12:08:21,95 1 01:28:22 Wales Club
1105slovakia MC9655  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik3 12:08:22,20 1 01:28:22 Slovakia Club
1106eeuu MC8169  
Saratoga
Team Parkview & Mariadan4 12:08:22,65 1 01:28:23 USA
1107england MC9683  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing3 12:08:23,70 1 01:28:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1108belgium MC1413  
Charles 154
Marc De Cock16 12:08:24,65 1 01:28:25 Belgium Club
1109england MC4025  
Pinky
Team Toto Buzi Loft4 12:08:24,70 1 01:28:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1110italia MC9870  
Guido
Ionut Hatnean3 12:08:25,10 1 01:28:25 Italia Club
1111netherlands MC7470  
Turbo Fan
Team G & W Vedder1 12:08:25,20 1 01:28:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1112england MC5394  
Paula
Team Nenlorrie3 12:08:25,20 1 01:28:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1113belgium MC9765  
Mad Bibi
Dirk Martens6 12:08:26,30 1 01:28:26 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1114slovakia MC6341  
Penelopa
Team Viglas JJM3 12:08:26,60 1 01:28:27 Slovakia Club
1115england MC9764  
Essex Hope
Team Two Paul's Syndicate7 12:08:26,65 1 01:28:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1116belgium MC0434  
Stitch
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:08:26,90 1 01:28:27 Belgium Club
1117england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft14 12:08:27,05 1 01:28:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1118england MC2077  
Ok Milly
Team Milly's Loft15 12:08:28,05 1 01:28:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1119netherlands MC0582  
Piet
Piet Schenk3 12:08:28,15 1 01:28:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1120england MC5273  
Southfield McKenna
Mark Gilbert13 12:08:28,55 1 01:28:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1121belgium MC7378  
De Iangzame
Team EPW Belgium7 12:08:28,75 1 01:28:29 Belgium Club
1122belgium MC4308  
Guillaume
Team De Rycker2 12:08:28,85 1 01:28:29 Belgium Club
1123belgium MC0544  
Evy
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre10 12:08:29,05 1 01:28:29 Belgium Club
1124england MC3529  
Essex Glory
Team Two Paul's Syndicate8 12:08:29,60 1 01:28:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1125slovakia MC3863  
Anna
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna2 12:08:29,61 1 01:28:30 Slovakia Club
1126colombia MC2081  
Cristina
Team Club Cafe de Colombia7 12:08:31,05 1 01:28:31 Colombia Club
1127belgium MC8345  
Banderas
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers14 12:08:32,95 1 01:28:33 Belgium Club
1128granada MC2354  
Handel
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim21 12:08:33,85 1 01:28:34 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1129netherlands MC6053  
Joe
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:08:34,70 1 01:28:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1130slovakia MC6534  
Whisky
Team R.CH2 12:08:36,05 1 01:28:36 Slovakia Club
1131wales MC9003  
Eclipse
Team Welsh Hopefuls8 12:08:36,80 1 01:28:37 Wales Club
1132england MC5076  
Alaska
Team Top Wing4 12:08:37,05 1 01:28:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1133netherlands MC2275  
Frysian Clipper
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:08:37,45 1 01:28:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1134england MC1904  
Angela
Team Glevum8 12:08:37,80 1 01:28:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1135slovakia MC1997  
Zara
Milan Vohlarik1 12:08:37,90 1 01:28:38 Slovakia Club
1136hungary MC0879  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:08:39,05 1 01:28:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1137netherlands MC5399  
Space Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:08:39,80 1 01:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1138belgium MC7645  
Luna
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:08:41,40 1 01:28:41 Denderbond Ninove
1139england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster10 12:08:42,10 1 01:28:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1140tenerife MC5580  
Josechu
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:08:42,40 1 01:28:42 GRAN FONDO
1141eeuu MC1572  
Botellio
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:08:43,70 1 01:28:44 USA
1142belgium MC6056  
Tikk
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing17 12:08:43,80 1 01:28:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1143tenerife MC7797  
Sniper
Team Columbacanaria5 12:08:43,85 1 01:28:44 Adexe
1144slovakia MC2326  
Elza
Vladimir Benak1 12:08:44,05 1 01:28:44 Slovakia Club
1145belgium MC2093  
Chester
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:08:44,30 1 01:28:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1146netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS3 12:08:44,40 1 01:28:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1147belgium MC3037  
Capucine
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:08:46,55 1 01:28:47 Fond Wallonie
1148slovakia MC8563  
Tip
Team R.CH3 12:08:48,65 1 01:28:49 Slovakia Club
1149netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV11 12:08:49,15 1 01:28:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1150scotland MC1518  
Halley
Team Hay & Scott2 12:08:49,20 1 01:28:49 Scottish Homing Union
1151germany MC4775  
Batman
Jurgen Stefaniszyn3 12:08:52,00 1 01:28:52 Germany Club
1152netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:08:55,25 1 01:28:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1153belgium MC5216  
Carlito
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:08:56,55 1 01:28:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1154england MC2169  
Silver Birch
Team Burns Bombers4 12:08:56,60 1 01:28:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1155germany MC8103  
Shonna
Hendrik Wilpers12 12:08:57,50 1 01:28:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1156polska MC6729  
Kofila
Juliusz Pelowski2 12:08:57,90 1 01:28:58 Polonia
1157hungary MC0551  
Horesz 07
Team Horvath5 12:08:58,10 1 01:28:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1158rumania MC7909  
Jason
Hanus Vasile4 12:09:00,50 1 01:29:00 Romania
1159polska MC0407  
Carolyn
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:09:00,75 1 01:29:01 Polonia
1160ireland MC0531  
Chopper
Team Wes Hall2 12:09:01,10 1 01:29:01 Irish Homing Union
1161italia MC3675  
Ripple
Ionut Hatnean4 12:09:01,25 1 01:29:01 Italia Club
1162belgium MC7896  
LVW 009
Team Hok L & N2 12:09:02,35 1 01:29:02 Belgium Club
1163england MC5594  
Sparcle
Pieter & Anna Oberholster11 12:09:04,10 1 01:29:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1164rumania MC0633  
Unique 3
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:09:05,85 1 01:29:06 Romania
1165polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata5 12:09:06,65 1 01:29:07 Polonia
1166austria MC1991  
Anaterve 353
Alois Wiefler4 12:09:10,80 1 01:29:11 Austria Club
1167belgium MC1011  
Clyde
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:09:13,65 1 01:29:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1168scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba6 12:09:15,70 1 01:29:16 Scottish Homing Union
1169turkey MC7516  
Red Çbar
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:09:16,00 1 01:29:16 Turkey Flying Club
1170polska MC7806  
Matylda
Team Maja1 12:09:17,05 1 01:29:17 Polonia
1171slovakia MC6403  
Eva
Team Holicky3 12:09:17,80 1 01:29:18 Slovakia Club
1172granada MC7374  
Newport
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim22 12:09:17,85 1 01:29:18 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1173england MC2190  
Flaky
A. Harker5 12:09:18,00 1 01:29:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1174england MC2397  
Lily
Team Triple G5 12:09:18,60 1 01:29:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1175germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers13 12:09:23,05 1 01:29:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1176germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 12:09:23,75 1 01:29:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1177germany MC5105  
Sieglinde
Johannes Rimmele7 12:09:24,35 1 01:29:24 Germany Club
1178belgium MC9156  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg27 12:09:24,40 1 01:29:24 Belgium Club
1179norway MC2205  
Misty
Team Ray & S. Veland4 12:09:24,95 1 01:29:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1180england MC8414  
Ace
Team W and S Sweet5 12:09:26,25 1 01:29:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1181netherlands MC5323  
Oss 734
Team Rien van Oss en Zn18 12:09:26,30 1 01:29:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1182england MC2931  
Macey
Team Triple G6 12:09:27,15 1 01:29:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1183rumania MC2914  
Atlantic 071
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean3 12:09:27,20 1 01:29:27 Romania
1184england MC7428  
Corbiere
Team Burns Bombers5 12:09:30,20 1 01:29:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1185tenerife MC2866  
Liset
Team Jonathan y Domingo2 12:09:31,15 1 01:29:31 Club Tenerife
1186belgium MC9274  
Atila
Pierre Vanhentenrijck4 12:09:31,55 1 01:29:32 Belgium Club
1187slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak2 12:09:32,55 1 01:29:33 Slovakia Club
1188germany MC8775  
Spork 7
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp4 12:09:33,65 1 01:29:34 Germany Club
1189england MC0120  
Casper
A. Harker6 12:09:34,10 1 01:29:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1190netherlands MC3744  
Mecho
Lorenzo Van Russel16 12:09:34,15 1 01:29:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1191netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:09:36,30 1 01:29:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1192belgium MC3081  
Charles 042
Marc De Cock17 12:09:37,10 1 01:29:37 Belgium Club
1193hungary MC1509  
Puskás I
Team Markom & Sajiva4 12:09:37,25 1 01:29:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1194eeuu MC8993  
Madrid
Team KT Loft4 12:09:39,35 1 01:29:39 USA
1195england MC4140  
Southfield Mata
Mark Gilbert14 12:09:40,05 1 01:29:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1196austria MC8325  
Cezar
Team Kutlesa10 12:09:41,20 1 01:29:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1197hungary MC9244  
Ati
Károly Haraszti4 12:09:41,30 1 01:29:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1198colombia MC5926  
Wilmar
Team Club Cafe de Colombia8 12:09:41,95 1 01:29:42 Colombia Club
1199slovakia MC4348  
BCHB 1200
Team BCHB3 12:09:41,95 1 01:29:42 Slovakia Club
1200slovakia MC7066  
Zuza
Vladimir Benak3 12:09:42,15 1 01:29:42 Slovakia Club
1201gran canaria MC4059  
Michelle Obama
Team Space X2 12:09:42,30 1 01:29:42 Ciudad Alta
1202norway MC8146  
Lucho
Team Ray & S. Veland5 12:09:42,70 1 01:29:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1203england MC1301  
Luda
Pieter & Anna Oberholster12 12:09:43,30 1 01:29:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1204croatia MC1999  
Lisa
Robert Marjanovic2 12:09:44,15 1 01:29:44 Croatia Pigeon Club
1205england MC4820  
Tapper
A. Harker7 12:09:44,55 1 01:29:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1206slovenia MC9121  
Nevola
Tadej Vugrinec2 12:09:44,65 1 01:29:45 Slovenia Club
1207netherlands MC8145  
Ansulus
Caspar Lurvink6 12:09:45,05 1 01:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1208polska MC6688  
Vodka
Piotr Wasewicz5 12:09:47,50 1 01:29:48 Polonia
1209belgium MC7053  
Jan 75
Team P-S-S-S20 12:09:48,10 1 01:29:48 Belgium Club
1210polska MC9572  
Turco
Juliusz Pelowski3 12:09:48,20 1 01:29:48 Polonia
1211germany MC7810  
Gru aus Hameln
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn4 12:09:48,25 1 01:29:48 Germany Club
1212belgium MC6419  
Little Jo
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:09:49,65 1 01:29:50 Denderbond Ninove
1213ireland MC2361  
Jerry Be Good
Team John Wayne Syndicate4 12:09:50,15 1 01:29:50 Irish Homing Union
1214belgium MC8738  
Ombre
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:09:50,60 1 01:29:51 Fond Wallonie
1215mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft7 12:09:51,90 1 01:29:52 Mexico
1216eeuu MC3046  
Xandor
Team Milestone Loft5 12:09:51,95 1 01:29:52 USA
1217england MC8537  
Jemima
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:09:52,45 1 01:29:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1218wales MC2274  
Tez 1
Team Welsh Hopefuls9 12:09:52,85 1 01:29:53 Wales Club
1219tenerife MC4273  
Puchita
Team Tomás Montiel5 12:09:52,86 1 01:29:53 GRAN FONDO
1220germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers14 12:09:55,10 1 01:29:55 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1221wales MC3161  
Pingo
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes4 12:09:55,15 1 01:29:55 Wales Club
1222england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis9 12:09:55,70 1 01:29:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1223polska MC5992  
Sticky
Wojciech Handerek5 12:09:55,95 1 01:29:56 Polonia
1224austria MC3005  
Nova
Team Ladesa2 12:09:56,30 1 01:29:56 Austria Club
1225eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold4 12:09:56,95 1 01:29:57 USA
1226rumania MC2859  
Winner
Class 8883 12:09:57,50 1 01:29:58 Romania
1227england MC3667  
Marks Choice
Team Woodhouse Boys3 12:09:58,20 1 01:29:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1228polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:09:58,60 1 01:29:59 Polonia
1229england MC5808  
The Proof
Will Curtis10 12:09:59,25 1 01:29:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1230polska MC8385  
Blue Hope
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:09:59,26 1 01:29:59 Polonia
1231italia MC2411  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:09:59,40 1 01:29:59 Italia Club
1232england MC8864  
Kellys Sky
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:10:01,85 1 01:30:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1233scotland MC3669  
Thunder Struck
William Donachie4 12:10:02,40 1 01:30:02 Scottish Homing Union
1234belgium MC5393  
wistnix
Roger Mertens6 12:10:02,41 1 01:30:02 Fond Wallonie
1235netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 12:10:04,35 1 01:30:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1236polska MC4552  
Xplorer
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 12:10:05,30 1 01:30:05 Polonia
1237wales MC4324  
Gladys
Team Jack Army3 12:10:05,35 1 01:30:05 Wales Club
1238germany MC8196  
Graden
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne3 12:10:06,25 1 01:30:06 Wetter
1239hungary MC3910  
Joco 4
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:10:07,10 1 01:30:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1240netherlands MC2514  
Borja
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek3 12:10:07,55 1 01:30:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1241rumania MC8280  
Invincible Atlantic 075
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean4 12:10:07,60 1 01:30:08 Romania
1242england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures15 12:10:07,61 1 01:30:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1243eeuu MC5424  
Dakota
Team Ganus Family Loft6 12:10:07,75 1 01:30:08 USA
1244belgium MC9778  
LVW 002
Team Hok L & N3 12:10:07,90 1 01:30:08 Belgium Club
1245italia MC8040  
Stan P-M
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov2 12:10:07,90 1 01:30:08 Italia Club
1246belgium MC4209  
Bran
Team Van der Maas3 12:10:08,10 1 01:30:08 Belgium Club
1247belgium MC2376  
zegnix
Roger Mertens7 12:10:09,00 1 01:30:09 Fond Wallonie
1248netherlands MC0822  
The Flying Dutchman
Team G & W Vedder2 12:10:09,01 1 01:30:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1249ireland MC3923  
Maisie Moo
Team John Wayne Syndicate5 12:10:09,05 1 01:30:09 Irish Homing Union
1250england MC5928  
Beijing
A. Harker8 12:10:09,50 1 01:30:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1251netherlands MC2967  
Feler
Team Soepboer14 12:10:09,90 1 01:30:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1252eeuu MC2305  
Abril
Team KT Loft5 12:10:10,00 1 01:30:10 USA
1253netherlands MC6616  
Shiny
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:10:10,10 1 01:30:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1254slovakia MC6624  
Oliver
Vladimir Benak4 12:10:10,20 1 01:30:10 Slovakia Club
1255england MC6657  
Dirk Bond 332
Team Bomber Harris3 12:10:10,30 1 01:30:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1256england MC8430  
ESB
Team Burns Bombers6 12:10:11,05 1 01:30:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1257netherlands MC0779  
Steffy
Lorenzo Van Russel17 12:10:11,70 1 01:30:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1258eeuu MC3034  
Ashley
Team Ganus Family Loft7 12:10:11,80 1 01:30:12 USA
1259england MC7865  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers7 12:10:11,95 1 01:30:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1260germany MC3831  
Blossom
Hendrik Wilpers15 12:10:12,30 1 01:30:12 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1261belgium MC1944  
Jaane
Team Pieter Boys3 12:10:12,40 1 01:30:12 Belgium Club
1262england MC4747  
Wow Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 12:10:13,10 1 01:30:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1263slovakia MC1792  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik4 12:10:13,20 1 01:30:13 Slovakia Club
1264england MC6448  
Ugly Duck
Pieter & Anna Oberholster13 12:10:13,80 1 01:30:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1265netherlands MC4521  
Abaddon
Team Rien van Oss en Zn19 12:10:14,45 1 01:30:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1266rumania MC7107  
Pandora
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:10:14,55 1 01:30:15 Romania
1267austria MC4234  
Beneharo 553
Alois Wiefler5 12:10:15,10 1 01:30:15 Austria Club
1268norway MC0716  
Samko
Krystof Bury1 12:10:15,25 1 01:30:15 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1269england MC5447  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:10:15,70 1 01:30:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1270colombia MC6887  
Ricardo
Team Club Cafe de Colombia9 12:10:16,65 1 01:30:17 Colombia Club
1271england MC7229  
Lady G
Team Triple G7 12:10:17,15 1 01:30:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1272england MC7685  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow4 12:10:17,95 1 01:30:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1273england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys4 12:10:18,10 1 01:30:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1274netherlands MC6498  
Oss 630
Team Rien van Oss en Zn20 12:10:18,40 1 01:30:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1275belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys4 12:10:18,50 1 01:30:18 Belgium Club
1276england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:10:19,40 1 01:30:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1277slovakia MC0395  
Kristian
Rudolf Miklosik2 12:10:20,30 1 01:30:20 Slovakia Club
1278netherlands MC8469  
Banny
Lorenzo Van Russel18 12:10:20,60 1 01:30:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1279netherlands MC7117  
Jardinus
Caspar Lurvink7 12:10:20,65 1 01:30:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1280belgium MC9769  
Charles 106
Marc De Cock18 12:10:22,10 1 01:30:22 Belgium Club
1281england MC6257  
Turkle
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson4 12:10:23,25 1 01:30:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1282netherlands MC4145  
Frysian Cavalier
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:10:23,35 1 01:30:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1283netherlands MC7196  
Reiny
Hein van Dam7 12:10:23,60 1 01:30:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1284netherlands MC3770  
Averel
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:10:23,70 1 01:30:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1285norway MC7998  
Einstein
Team Ray & S. Veland6 12:10:24,30 1 01:30:24 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1286england MC7103  
Faber
A. Harker9 12:10:24,45 1 01:30:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1287belgium MC0754  
FAY
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 12:10:24,75 1 01:30:25 Belgium Club
1288austria MC5524  
F & A 51
Team Butyka & Viglidán3 12:10:28,40 1 01:30:28 Austria Club
1289eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 12:10:28,60 1 01:30:29 USA
1290hungary MC9325  
Sugovica
Team Barócs2 12:10:30,45 1 01:30:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1291netherlands MC5002  
Dory
Team Veenstra Pigeons3 12:10:31,40 1 01:30:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1292england MC7556  
R. Jacks
Team Cool Carrot2 12:10:32,75 1 01:30:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1293england MC0048  
Dundees On Fire
Team Milly's Loft17 12:10:33,40 1 01:30:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1294belgium MC0157  
Babe
Norbert De Schryver3 12:10:33,90 1 01:30:34 Belgium Club
1295england MC2404  
Simone
Team Mambos Boys3 12:10:34,40 1 01:30:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1296belgium MC1444  
El Cid
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers15 12:10:34,70 1 01:30:35 Belgium Club
1297polska MC1175  
Dow Jones
Pawel Orlowski5 12:10:35,25 1 01:30:35 Polonia
1298england MC8831  
Lottie
Team Triple G8 12:10:36,05 1 01:30:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1299ireland MC7528  
Keelan
Team Owen Dunbar1 12:10:36,20 1 01:30:36 Irish Homing Union
1300england MC8953  
Debbie
Team Glevum9 12:10:36,40 1 01:30:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1301slovakia MC6462  
Lyska
Team Viglas JJM4 12:10:39,90 1 01:30:40 Slovakia Club
1302netherlands MC4100  
Sandra
Team De Bruin BV12 12:10:43,15 1 01:30:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1303wales MC0491  
WCW 5
Team Wolf Castle Warriors5 12:10:44,35 1 01:30:44 Wales Club
1304tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 12:10:57,65 1 01:30:58 CANARAGÜI
1305netherlands MC8018  
Sharky
Team Koelma.nl5 12:10:58,50 1 01:30:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1306slovakia MC3386  
Ruben
Milan Vohlarik2 12:10:59,10 1 01:30:59 Slovakia Club
1307hungary MC5464  
Golden Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.8 12:11:05,30 1 01:31:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1308granada MC1448  
Juana
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim23 12:11:09,35 1 01:31:09 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1309italia MC0737  
Stan V.D.1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov3 12:11:12,00 1 01:31:12 Italia Club
1310hungary MC1234  
Atte 96
Herold Attila5 12:11:17,40 1 01:31:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1311belgium MC2222  
martha
Dream Team2 12:11:17,90 1 01:31:18 Belgium Club
1312polska MC4607  
Rocco
Artur Gasiorowski5 12:11:19,65 1 01:31:20 Polonia
1313eeuu MC2696  
Rollins
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 12:11:24,20 1 01:31:24 USA
1314gran canaria MC5976  
Adassa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla7 12:11:28,60 1 01:31:29 C.C. Las Palmas
1315polska MC6631  
Jack
Roman Stopa3 12:11:29,05 1 01:31:29 Polonia
1316italia MC7325  
Stan P-F 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan5 12:11:29,70 1 01:31:30 Italia Club
1317netherlands MC9727  
135
Team KMS4 12:11:31,90 1 01:31:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1318belgium MC3628  
Balto
Team Bleus & Stockx2 12:11:33,05 1 01:31:33 Belgium Club
1319belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg28 12:11:35,10 1 01:31:35 Belgium Club
1320germany MC5179  
Cristy
Hendrik Wilpers16 12:11:37,55 1 01:31:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1321england MC4483  
Chea 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 12:11:38,05 1 01:31:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1322eeuu MC6171  
Zuzo
Team Ganus Family Loft8 12:11:38,06 1 01:31:38 USA
1323austria MC9918  
Belokie
Benjamin Neag9 12:11:38,30 1 01:31:38 Austria Club
1324china MC3633  
Olivia
Chen Zhiheng11 12:11:45,45 1 01:31:45 China Pigeon Raging Club
1325germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20203 12:11:46,15 1 01:31:46 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
1326denmark MC7684  
Jason 769
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:11:47,40 1 01:31:47 Denmark Club
1327netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel19 12:11:47,50 1 01:31:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1328denmark MC9338  
Sara 815
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:11:47,90 1 01:31:48 Denmark Club
1329england MC7198  
Rest Assured
Team W and S Sweet6 12:11:47,95 1 01:31:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1330wales MC6153  
Do Ron Ron
Team Rhondda Rockets5 12:11:59,45 1 01:31:59 Wales Club
1331scotland MC6108  
Super Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts7 12:12:04,70 1 01:32:05 Scottish Homing Union
1332england MC0554  
Come Back
Pieter & Anna Oberholster14 12:12:08,10 1 01:32:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1333netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander4 12:12:10,85 1 01:32:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1334netherlands MC6951  
Oss 778
Team Rien van Oss en Zn21 12:12:11,70 1 01:32:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1335england MC1331  
Sky Spear
Team Harding Brothers3 12:12:12,30 1 01:32:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1336belgium MC2798  
Caviar
Team Mazury10 12:12:15,75 1 01:32:16 Belgium Club
1337netherlands MC5283  
Oss 682
Team Rien van Oss en Zn22 12:12:16,70 1 01:32:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1338hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.9 12:12:21,65 1 01:32:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1339netherlands MC6160  
Beda
Lorenzo Van Russel20 12:12:22,60 1 01:32:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1340denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:12:22,85 1 01:32:23 Denmark Club
1341rumania MC5679  
Mig 21 Lancer
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:12:23,45 1 01:32:23 Romania
1342germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn4 12:12:32,40 1 01:32:32 Germany Club
1343wales MC2548  
Volcano
Team Rhondda Rockets6 12:12:35,75 1 01:32:36 Wales Club
1344england MC7119  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures17 12:13:00,60 1 01:33:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1345hungary MC6426  
Miki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos3 12:13:01,00 1 01:33:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1346netherlands MC7592  
Oss 717
Team Rien van Oss en Zn23 12:13:03,90 1 01:33:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1347netherlands MC2090  
Fantom
Jaap Koehoorn6 12:13:11,15 1 01:33:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1348england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 12:13:12,30 1 01:33:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1349eeuu MC1775  
Delta
Team Pena Loft1 12:13:24,20 1 01:33:24 USA
1350wales MC5592  
Jon D
Team Men of Gwent7 12:13:38,40 1 01:33:38 Wales Club
1351belgium MC4986  
Evelyntje
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:13:39,40 1 01:33:39 Belgium Club
1352belgium MC4319  
Janus
Team El Swieto6 12:13:39,60 1 01:33:40 Belgium Club
1353eeuu MC1822  
Em's Flyer
Team Madison Loft5 12:14:02,90 1 01:34:03 USA
1354netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink8 12:14:15,20 1 01:34:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1355scotland MC5124  
Musical
Team Hay & Scott3 12:14:26,85 1 01:34:27 Scottish Homing Union
1356wales MC2381  
Roxy Again
Team Welsh Hopefuls10 12:14:38,65 1 01:34:39 Wales Club
1357eeuu MC4872  
Spermil Lee
Team Beko Loft2 12:14:39,60 1 01:34:40 USA
1358england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft5 12:14:41,40 1 01:34:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1359granada MC5960  
Sakin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim24 12:14:41,80 1 01:34:42 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1360polska MC7822  
Jay Kay
Arkadiusz Buttner2 12:15:02,40 1 01:35:02 Polonia
1361england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis11 12:15:07,45 1 01:35:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1362netherlands MC3174  
Diablo
Team Goedee & Brakele6 12:15:26,55 1 01:35:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1363polska MC7995  
Snude
Artur Strzalinski1 12:15:27,05 1 01:35:27 Polonia
1364england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet7 12:15:29,45 1 01:35:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1365netherlands MC8963  
Patán
Lorenzo Van Russel21 12:15:29,85 1 01:35:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1366wales MC3723  
Clovoy Sky
Team Rhondda Rockets7 12:15:33,70 1 01:35:34 Wales Club
1367netherlands MC2211  
Oss 786
Team Rien van Oss en Zn24 12:15:36,10 1 01:35:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1368polska MC5672  
Axelle
Team Gorzel & Lipian4 12:15:40,35 1 01:35:40 Polonia
1369italia MC6506  
Virgola
Renato Cantu6 12:15:53,75 1 01:35:54 Italia Club
1370netherlands MC9309  
Timoteo
Team Seelen & Ellenbroek4 12:15:58,10 1 01:35:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1371england MC4423  
Pretty Boy
Team Tinks Treasures18 12:16:00,20 1 01:36:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1372scotland MC3158  
National Blauwe
Team Kingsway Lofts8 12:16:06,65 1 01:36:07 Scottish Homing Union
1373wales MC7329  
Bradshow
Team Jack Army4 12:16:10,65 1 01:36:11 Wales Club
1374england MC7804  
Milly's number 1
Team Milly's Loft18 12:16:45,20 1 01:36:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1375czech republic MC6038  
Rudy 65
Team Ceska Trebova3 12:16:46,80 1 01:36:47 Czech Republic Club
1376england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys4 12:17:13,95 1 01:37:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1377germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele8 12:17:14,65 1 01:37:15 Germany Club
1378england MC1734  
Southfield Lindelof
Mark Gilbert15 12:17:26,75 1 01:37:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1379belgium MC8661  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre11 12:17:41,30 1 01:37:41 Belgium Club
1380england MC2957  
Blue Sea
Team The Dreamers2 12:17:42,55 1 01:37:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1381polska MC3484  
Minga
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal4 12:17:51,25 1 01:37:51 Polonia
1382netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn25 12:17:51,35 1 01:37:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1383denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen4 12:17:52,80 1 01:37:53 Denmark Club
1384belgium MC8210  
nooitnix
Roger Mertens8 12:17:53,95 1 01:37:54 Fond Wallonie
1385austria MC5048  
Romen 753
Alois Wiefler6 12:17:54,30 1 01:37:54 Austria Club
1386netherlands MC7855  
Abel
Team De Bruin BV13 12:17:55,10 1 01:37:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1387belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg29 12:17:55,35 1 01:37:55 Belgium Club
1388mexico MC7538  
Penny
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft8 12:17:57,30 1 01:37:57 Mexico
1389granada MC7389  
Classy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim25 12:18:01,60 1 01:38:02 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1390germany MC4668  
Hendrik
Team Sandras Family4 12:18:09,90 1 01:38:10 Germany Club
1391wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army5 12:18:10,85 1 01:38:11 Wales Club
1392wales MC3118  
Welsh Tartan
Team Rhondda Red Devils5 12:18:36,90 1 01:38:37 Wales Club
1393rumania MC6383  
As
Class 8884 12:18:59,05 1 01:38:59 Romania
1394netherlands MC2797  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn7 12:20:47,20 1 01:40:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1395rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile5 12:21:06,45 1 01:41:06 Romania
1396eeuu MC0243  
Jockey
Team Milestone Loft6 12:21:37,10 1 01:41:37 USA
1397eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft9 12:22:10,20 1 01:42:10 USA
1398england MC4597  
Essex Treasure
Team Two Paul's Syndicate9 12:23:26,55 1 01:43:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1399slovakia MC0568  
Easy
Simon Urban2 12:23:31,20 1 01:43:31 Slovakia Club
1400netherlands MC8110  
Hawk Dagmar
Team G & W Vedder3 12:24:11,20 1 01:44:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1401wales MC6090  
Boomerang 07
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:24:11,95 1 01:44:12 Wales Club
1402slovakia MC1143  
Miluska
Team Michalcik3 12:24:57,45 1 01:44:57 Slovakia Club
1403belgium MC0988  
altijdnix
Roger Mertens9 12:25:01,30 1 01:45:01 Fond Wallonie
1404england MC6401  
Merry Man II
Team Burns Bombers7 12:25:03,75 1 01:45:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1405wales MC3225  
Dewch 1 Menn
Team Rhondda Red Devils6 12:27:09,05 1 01:47:09 Wales Club
1406belgium MC1089  
El Swieto 1
Team El Swieto7 12:27:13,60 1 01:47:14 Belgium Club
1407germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele9 12:27:48,85 1 01:47:49 Germany Club
1408italia MC3276  
Agnetha
Renato Cantu7 12:27:51,60 1 01:47:52 Italia Club
1409netherlands MC2833  
Superbia
Team Broekhoff & van Duijn2 12:28:43,80 1 01:48:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1410polska MC5354  
Second Chance 54
Tomasz Wiczling7 12:29:10,55 1 01:49:11 Polonia
1411belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI3 12:29:26,15 1 01:49:26 Belgium Club
1412belgium MC3799  
Deulqeminck
Team Panis & Tilmans5 12:29:45,15 1 01:49:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1413germany MC4094  
Elli
Team Sandras Family5 12:31:38,40 1 01:51:38 Germany Club
1414netherlands MC8105  
Magneko 2
Team Soepboer15 12:31:41,85 1 01:51:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1415netherlands MC9427  
Bansho
Team Soepboer16 12:32:43,40 1 01:52:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1416belgium MC5050  
Arthur
Team Vake en de Kleinkinderen1 12:32:53,35 1 01:52:53 Belgium Club
1417belgium MC1756  
Roger
Team Luckyspil5 12:32:57,85 1 01:52:58 Belgium Club
1418netherlands MC5775  
Arona Edwin
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons2 12:33:08,10 1 01:53:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1419england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys5 12:33:41,30 1 01:53:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1420england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster15 12:34:03,00 1 01:54:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1421slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH4 12:34:03,05 1 01:54:03 Slovakia Club
1422polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja2 12:34:24,05 1 01:54:24 Polonia
1423wales MC5271  
Samurai
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes5 12:34:27,05 1 01:54:27 Wales Club
1424belgium MC9512  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen8 12:35:03,50 1 01:55:04 Belgium Club
1425england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones3 12:36:09,15 1 01:56:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1426ireland MC6166  
Emmett
Team John Wayne Syndicate6 12:36:12,50 1 01:56:12 Irish Homing Union
1427slovakia MC6813  
Arona 84
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:36:31,70 1 01:56:32 Slovakia Club
1428belgium MC0795  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts5 12:36:41,80 1 01:56:42 Belgium Club
1429england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven4 12:37:11,20 1 01:57:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1430mexico MC7152  
Mogens
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft9 12:39:16,95 1 01:59:17 Mexico
1431netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer17 12:39:45,50 1 01:59:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1432england MC0755  
Fussy
Team Toto Buzi Loft6 12:39:46,50 1 01:59:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1433england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones4 12:39:47,10 1 01:59:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1434rumania MC0747  
Rivited
Team Valsan & Cristudor3 12:39:47,85 1 01:59:48 Romania
1435england MC8307  
Home Coming Queen
Team W and S Sweet8 12:39:48,40 1 01:59:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1436belgium MC7375  
Carlos Bobo
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:39:48,45 1 01:59:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1437england MC3625  
Outside Chance
Pieter & Anna Oberholster16 12:39:48,55 1 01:59:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1438tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria6 12:39:49,45 1 01:59:49 Adexe
1439belgium MC1401  
Rily
Team Verhaeghe-Vercamst4 12:39:50,10 1 01:59:50 Belgium Club
1440belgium MC5706  
Mad Jowan
Dirk Martens7 12:39:50,15 1 01:59:50 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1441netherlands MC3894  
Oss 736
Team Rien van Oss en Zn26 12:39:50,35 1 01:59:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1442netherlands MC3854  
Oss 789
Team Rien van Oss en Zn27 12:39:50,65 1 01:59:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1443eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft3 12:39:50,75 1 01:59:51 USA
1444belgium MC4899  
Arona 963
Dirk Verstichelen3 12:39:51,65 1 01:59:52 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1445netherlands MC8767  
Oss 652
Team Rien van Oss en Zn28 12:39:51,66 1 01:59:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1446netherlands MC4488  
Anya
Team Soepboer18 12:39:52,40 1 01:59:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1447hungary MC5215  
Negro
Team Latos Jozsef & Andras2 12:39:52,50 1 01:59:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1448england MC3038  
Check Milly Out
Team Milly's Loft19 12:39:52,95 1 01:59:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1449turkey MC3977  
Fiocco
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 12:39:52,96 1 01:59:53 Turkey Flying Club
1450netherlands MC2291  
Adonis
Team Veenstra Pigeons4 12:39:53,80 1 01:59:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1451belgium MC0999  
Chris
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:39:55,20 1 01:59:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1452colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles5 12:39:55,80 1 01:59:56 Colombia Club
1453eeuu MC2298  
Atenea
Team Callahan Loft2 12:39:57,60 1 01:59:58 USA
1454gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone5 12:40:02,00 1 02:00:02 Club Los Socios
1455ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 12:40:06,80 1 02:00:07 Ukraine Club
1456netherlands MC4670  
Bert 2
Frits Paulssen7 12:40:09,00 1 02:00:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1457england MC8873  
Sky Champion
Team Harding Brothers4 12:40:09,20 1 02:00:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1458germany MC4322  
Mildi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner4 12:40:11,05 1 02:00:11 Germany Club
1459eeuu MC6938  
Marie
Carlos Abitia1 12:40:53,35 1 02:00:53 USA
1460england MC9535  
Binks
Team Tinks Treasures19 12:41:10,50 1 02:01:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1461netherlands MC4696  
Jean
Frits Paulssen8 12:41:14,45 1 02:01:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1462slovakia MC4266  
Vito
Team Igram3 12:41:15,40 1 02:01:15 Slovakia Club
1463china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng12 12:41:15,55 1 02:01:16 China Pigeon Raging Club
1464gran canaria MC5194  
Barack Obama
Team Space X3 12:41:15,95 1 02:01:16 Ciudad Alta
1465slovakia MC9098  
Danka
Team Igram4 12:41:17,85 1 02:01:18 Slovakia Club
1466netherlands MC8813  
Pamela
Team P & A Wiersema2 12:41:19,45 1 02:01:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1467england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures20 12:41:42,40 1 02:01:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1468scotland MC6258  
Altivo
Team Hay & Scott4 12:41:46,55 1 02:01:47 Scottish Homing Union
1469belgium MC7483  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen9 12:41:46,85 1 02:01:47 Belgium Club
1470rumania MC0058  
Bamba
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:41:59,35 1 02:01:59 Romania
1471granada MC9591  
Berny
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim26 12:42:10,50 1 02:02:10 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1472rumania MC8643  
Celoro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 12:42:55,65 1 02:02:56 Romania
1473belgium MC5014  
Sagan
Team Panis & Tilmans6 12:43:09,90 1 02:03:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1474slovakia MC3426  
Gloria
Simon Urban3 12:43:30,55 1 02:03:31 Slovakia Club
1475england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets9 12:43:36,90 1 02:03:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1476england MC8626  
Ziber
Team Top Wing5 12:43:39,40 1 02:03:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1477granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim27 12:43:39,90 1 02:03:40 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1478england MC9871  
Essex Star
Team Two Paul's Syndicate10 12:44:00,60 1 02:04:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1479colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia10 12:44:04,00 1 02:04:04 Colombia Club
1480belgium MC4039  
Ella
Team Pieter Boys5 12:44:16,00 1 02:04:16 Belgium Club
1481netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:44:28,80 1 02:04:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1482england MC5811  
Hannibal 2
Team Tinks Treasures21 12:44:32,15 1 02:04:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1483austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs4 12:45:05,65 1 02:05:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1484wales MC9379  
Squace Pants
Team Rhondda Red Devils7 12:46:10,75 1 02:06:11 Wales Club
1485belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver4 12:46:29,55 1 02:06:30 Belgium Club
1486england MC2577  
Lucia
A. Harker10 12:46:45,55 1 02:06:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1487england MC4213  
Asterix
Team Toto Buzi Loft7 12:46:59,85 1 02:07:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1488eeuu MC1414  
Chipo 337
Team Christopher Loft4 12:47:01,80 1 02:07:02 USA
1489england MC5952  
There Gues Butch
Team Essex Rockets10 12:47:13,70 1 02:07:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1490belgium MC1973  
Miss Beauty
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 12:47:54,75 1 02:07:55 Belgium Club
1491scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie5 12:47:56,90 1 02:07:57 Scottish Homing Union
1492slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak5 12:48:04,65 1 02:08:05 Slovakia Club
1493belgium MC5049  
Blue Twiggy
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers16 12:48:21,45 1 02:08:21 Belgium Club
1494eeuu MC2032  
General Clet
Team Tongol 112 12:48:23,00 1 02:08:23 Quest Syndicate
1495belgium MC6177  
F.B.I. 1
Team FBI4 12:50:22,70 1 02:10:23 Belgium Club
1496england MC0152  
Essex Diamond
Team Two Paul's Syndicate11 12:51:43,35 1 02:11:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1497eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft3 12:51:43,65 1 02:11:44 USA
1498england MC5100  
Harrys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers8 12:51:45,10 1 02:11:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1499granada MC4505  
Tammy
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim28 12:53:42,60 1 02:13:43 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1500rumania MC5289  
Atlantic 070
Team D. Tapaloaga & D. Prelipcean5 12:53:58,05 1 02:13:58 Romania
1501england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers5 12:54:46,95 1 02:14:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1502netherlands MC3975  
Oss 675
Team Rien van Oss en Zn29 12:54:54,10 1 02:14:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1503netherlands MC5845  
Kim
Frits Paulssen9 12:54:55,60 1 02:14:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1504england MC4238  
Fang
Team The Dreamers3 12:55:00,85 1 02:15:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1505germany MC8989  
Spork 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp5 12:55:01,15 1 02:15:01 Germany Club
1506czech republic MC0462  
Strycova
Team Hornicek4 12:55:27,00 1 02:15:27 Czech Republic Club
1507england MC0810  
Patches
Team Glevum10 12:55:29,15 1 02:15:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1508england MC7837  
Safia
Team Hibbert Bros.4 12:55:29,60 1 02:15:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1509germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn5 12:57:18,35 1 02:17:18 Germany Club
1510italia MC1247  
Innika
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 12:57:49,30 1 02:17:49 Italia Club
1511england MC4887  
Gordys Girl
Team Blaydon Racers9 12:59:14,45 1 02:19:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1512germany MC2096  
Elvis
Team Klaas & Sohn9 12:59:31,25 1 02:19:31 Rietberg Club
1513england MC2478  
Our Trav
Team G & G Termo Boys4 12:59:47,25 1 02:19:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1514rumania MC5996  
Gold 41
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.3 13:00:21,85 1 02:20:22 Romania
1515netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink9 13:00:24,45 1 02:20:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1516england MC0870  
Essex Vision
Team Two Paul's Syndicate12 13:00:25,55 1 02:20:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo3 13:00:39,70 1 02:20:40 Italia Club
1518italia MC5478  
Alina
Renato Cantu8 13:01:09,75 1 02:21:10 Italia Club
1519belgium MC0664  
Clint
Team Creemers & Zoon22 13:02:52,90 1 02:22:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1520rumania MC5292  
Unique 1
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 13:03:10,20 1 02:23:10 Romania
1521slovakia MC2277  
Sophia
Team Michalcik4 13:03:12,80 1 02:23:13 Slovakia Club
1522norway MC2807  
Imana
Krystof Bury2 13:03:56,40 1 02:23:56 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1523netherlands MC2998  
Janine
Piet Schenk4 13:04:53,25 1 02:24:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1524italia MC6571  
S.Stan 1
Adriyan Miroslavov Stankov4 13:07:11,40 1 02:27:11 Italia Club
1525belgium MC5280  
Blanche
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 13:07:34,70 1 02:27:35 Fond Wallonie
1526belgium MC1751  
Hillary
Team Segers & Coppens9 13:13:25,65 1 02:33:26 Denderbond Ninove
1527england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures22 13:14:00,25 1 02:34:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1528slovakia MC8245  
BCHB 303
Team BCHB4 13:15:04,05 1 02:35:04 Slovakia Club
1529slovakia MC1250  
Bentley
Vladimir Marcan2 13:15:07,00 1 02:35:07 Slovakia Club
1530germany MC5086  
Time Bandit 3
Jörg Unglaube3 13:16:35,50 1 02:36:36 Germany Club
1531england MC1288  
Piphany
Team The Dreamers4 13:16:35,80 1 02:36:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1532slovenia MC6189  
Papagaj
Geric Dusan3 13:16:37,40 1 02:36:37 Slovenia Club
1533england MC3339  
Zeus
Team Fev Flyers8 13:16:46,00 1 02:36:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1534belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon23 13:19:57,10 1 02:39:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1535netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Derby Arona Fra Co Ja4 13:19:58,75 1 02:39:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1536wales MC0857  
Harrison
Team Tom & Gaynor5 13:20:13,20 1 02:40:13 Wales Club
1537belgium MC7259  
Chantal
Team PEC & Batenburg30 13:21:56,70 1 02:41:57 Belgium Club
1538belgium MC6577  
Magui
Team Mazury11 13:21:57,00 1 02:41:57 Belgium Club
1539tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria7 13:25:07,25 1 02:45:07 Adexe
1540slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM5 13:25:34,80 1 02:45:35 Slovakia Club
1541eeuu MC2136  
Sole
Team Pena Loft2 13:25:37,00 1 02:45:37 USA
1542rumania MC2114  
Diamond Eyes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors11 13:28:55,45 1 02:48:55 Romania
1543austria MC4323  
Diamond Girl
Team Fuchs5 13:28:56,30 1 02:48:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1544eeuu MC2512  
Gordon
Team Milestone Loft7 13:29:35,00 1 02:49:35 USA
1545hungary MC4335  
Strontium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft4 13:31:27,95 1 02:51:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1546england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts2 13:32:24,95 1 02:52:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1547belgium MC8701  
Charles 357
Marc De Cock19 13:33:08,90 1 02:53:09 Belgium Club
1548belgium MC1755  
Mad Sus
Dirk Martens8 13:33:50,40 1 02:53:50 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1549polska MC1443  
Second Chance 55
Tomasz Wiczling8 13:38:01,65 1 02:58:02 Polonia
1550netherlands MC0393  
Rando
Lorenzo Van Russel22 13:38:16,90 1 02:58:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1551england MC8102  
Southfield Matic
Mark Gilbert16 13:41:33,50 1 03:01:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1552polska MC6287  
Diva
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz4 13:41:36,50 1 03:01:36 Polonia
1553belgium MC3310  
Japneus
Team Red Devils Racing6 13:41:47,05 1 03:01:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1554belgium MC5431  
Charles 055
Marc De Cock20 13:41:49,25 1 03:01:49 Belgium Club
1555germany MC4530  
Cassius
Keil Heiner2 13:43:29,10 1 03:03:29 Germany Club
1556eeuu MC0449  
Flores
Daniel Hash6 13:47:20,95 1 03:07:21 USA
1557wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent8 13:47:24,90 1 03:07:25 Wales Club
1558sweden MC5675  
Belbest
Team Ekeboda2 13:47:27,15 1 03:07:27 Sweden Club
1559italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 13:49:46,70 1 03:09:47 Italia Club
1560england MC3550  
Southfield Fernandes
Mark Gilbert17 13:49:53,20 1 03:09:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1561slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH5 13:49:54,65 1 03:09:55 Slovakia Club
1562tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons3 13:49:59,30 1 03:09:59 Nuevos HORIZONTES
1563belgium MC0338  
Corset
Team Van der Maas4 13:53:56,55 1 03:13:57 Belgium Club
1564wales MC2993  
Del boy
Team Tom & Gaynor6 13:54:21,45 1 03:14:21 Wales Club
1565england MC9499  
Sky Speed
Team Harding Brothers6 13:54:23,60 1 03:14:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1566tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez3 13:54:36,95 1 03:14:37 CANARAGÜI
1567belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S21 13:54:57,45 1 03:14:57 Belgium Club
1568wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army6 13:57:34,60 1 03:17:35 Wales Club
1569italia MC7398  
Kandy
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni2 13:58:03,65 1 03:18:04 Italia Club
1570slovakia MC8867  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik5 13:59:11,75 1 03:19:12 Slovakia Club
1571wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls11 13:59:21,30 1 03:19:21 Wales Club
1572england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers5 14:00:12,70 1 03:20:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1573wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent9 14:09:14,45 1 03:29:14 Wales Club
1574hungary MC5384  
New Niki
Team Kardulecz & Borsos4 14:10:11,45 1 03:30:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1575wales MC5575  
Saturnalia
Team Rhondda Red Devils8 14:10:12,00 1 03:30:12 Wales Club
1576gran canaria MC4741  
Canarias
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla8 14:10:58,70 1 03:30:59 C.C. Las Palmas
1577polska MC6114  
Birra
Juliusz Pelowski4 14:11:26,10 1 03:31:26 Polonia
1578eeuu MC6923  
Tanja
Daniel Hash7 14:16:26,40 1 03:36:26 USA
1579italia MC8041  
Amy Winehouse
Renato Cantu9 14:16:26,70 1 03:36:27 Italia Club
1580slovenia MC1427  
Leon S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha4 14:16:28,70 1 03:36:29 Slovenia Club
1581belgium MC7394  
Charles 400
Marc De Cock21 14:16:32,20 1 03:36:32 Belgium Club
1582italia MC8967  
Pash F.
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan6 14:19:10,05 1 03:39:10 Italia Club
1583eeuu MC7786  
Sunrise
Team Milestone Loft8 14:19:13,55 1 03:39:14 USA
1584belgium MC9772  
wordnix
Roger Mertens10 14:21:53,45 1 03:41:53 Fond Wallonie
1585england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 14:28:17,95 1 03:48:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1586eeuu MC2519  
Bacardi
Daniel Hash8 14:28:28,10 1 03:48:28 USA
1587belgium MC3053  
Jeanet
Team PEC & Batenburg31 14:28:44,45 1 03:48:44 Belgium Club
1588china MC8679  
Silvia
Chen Zhiheng13 14:29:03,65 1 03:49:04 China Pigeon Raging Club
1589belgium MC6484  
Power Bulck
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing18 14:29:20,40 1 03:49:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1590wales MC4888  
Boomerang 25
Team Tom & Gaynor7 14:29:25,10 1 03:49:25 Wales Club
1591scotland MC3152  
Saor 350
Team Saor Alba7 14:33:54,00 1 03:53:54 Scottish Homing Union
1592england MC9546  
Supreme
Will Curtis12 14:33:55,60 1 03:53:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1593belgium MC2934  
Wout
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre12 14:37:54,60 1 03:57:55 Belgium Club
1594netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS5 14:37:55,50 1 03:57:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1595belgium MC8381  
Charles 164
Marc De Cock22 14:39:51,60 1 03:59:52 Belgium Club
1596england MC7597  
Lady Eggblrough
Team Cool Carrot3 14:40:28,25 1 04:00:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1597belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S22 14:40:29,70 1 04:00:30 Belgium Club
1598eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft4 14:40:33,35 1 04:00:33 USA
1599ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall3 14:40:33,75 1 04:00:34 Irish Homing Union
1600croatia MC3468  
Sabine
Robert Marjanovic3 14:40:46,40 1 04:00:46 Croatia Pigeon Club
1601england MC0471  
Rodney
Team Tinks Treasures23 14:40:58,60 1 04:00:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1602slovakia MC3289  
Hanka
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna3 14:41:10,10 1 04:01:10 Slovakia Club
1603scotland MC9159  
Saor 138
Team Saor Alba8 14:43:53,50 1 04:03:54 Scottish Homing Union
1604netherlands MC9604  
Lesly
Lorenzo Van Russel23 14:45:29,30 1 04:05:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1605belgium MC7576  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N4 14:46:29,15 1 04:06:29 Belgium Club
1606polska MC9053  
Louis
Artur Gasiorowski6 14:46:29,30 1 04:06:29 Polonia
1607tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo3 14:46:50,60 1 04:06:51 Club Tenerife
1608polska MC9760  
Capitan
Artur Gasiorowski7 14:48:28,15 1 04:08:28 Polonia
1609gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla9 14:50:50,90 1 04:10:51 C.C. Las Palmas
1610wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts2 14:57:02,00 1 04:17:02 Wales Club
1611england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures24 14:57:30,30 1 04:17:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1612belgium MC7793  
Hakone
Team PEC & Batenburg32 14:58:34,90 1 04:18:35 Belgium Club
1613england MC3258  
Wind
A. Harker11 14:58:37,00 1 04:18:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1614belgium MC2919  
Top Lady
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing19 15:04:45,80 1 04:24:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1615belgium MC4896  
Amy
Team Matuma5 15:04:52,90 1 04:24:53 Belgium Club
1616wales MC3870  
Atlantic Breese
Team Rhondda Rockets8 15:06:59,70 1 04:27:00 Wales Club
1617colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles6 15:07:03,15 1 04:27:03 Colombia Club
1618wales MC5967  
Digger
Team Swilly Boys3 15:08:12,30 1 04:28:12 Wales Club
1619england MC1729  
Black Horse
Pieter & Anna Oberholster17 15:08:51,40 1 04:28:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1620belgium MC3534  
Prins Harry
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing20 15:08:58,35 1 04:28:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1621rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors12 15:08:58,45 1 04:28:58 Romania
1622tenerife MC9959  
Nawi
Team Tomás Montiel6 15:09:02,85 1 04:29:03 GRAN FONDO
1623netherlands MC1412  
Oss 642
Team Rien van Oss en Zn30 15:09:04,65 1 04:29:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1624england MC9075  
Ship Shape
Team Bet Right Lofts5 15:10:35,50 1 04:30:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1625england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn3 15:10:35,70 1 04:30:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1626england MC4813  
Ulrika
Team Toto Buzi Loft8 15:14:39,20 1 04:34:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1627england MC8845  
G G Turmo
Team G & G Termo Boys5 15:15:06,35 1 04:35:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1628netherlands MC9195  
Jesper
Team Goedee & Brakele7 15:15:42,30 1 04:35:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1629england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures25 15:17:02,15 1 04:37:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1630polska MC7268  
Portia
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 15:19:21,80 1 04:39:22 Polonia
1631belgium MC9862  
Plastronneke 2
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre13 15:22:52,30 1 04:42:52 Belgium Club
1632netherlands MC6183  
C. Portty
Team Soepboer19 15:24:53,20 1 04:44:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1633austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa11 15:29:22,40 1 04:49:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1634lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 15:29:36,40 1 04:49:36 Guatisea
1635germany MC3684  
Tuqui
Hendrik Wilpers17 15:33:13,25 1 04:53:13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1636england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster18 15:33:33,60 1 04:53:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1637belgium MC9541  
Devil
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre14 15:34:31,55 1 04:54:32 Belgium Club
1638austria MC7059  
Nuss 1106
Robert Nagelhofer3 15:34:44,60 1 04:54:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1639austria MC5167  
Bruno
Team Ladesa3 15:39:34,00 1 04:59:34 Austria Club
1640eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft3 15:39:38,95 1 04:59:39 USA
1641scotland MC5165  
Champ
William Donachie6 15:40:46,20 1 05:00:46 Scottish Homing Union
1642ukraine MC6379  
Wanphen
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M3 15:40:54,25 1 05:00:54 Ukraine Club
1643polska MC1480  
Nadka
Artur Strzalinski2 15:41:10,45 1 05:01:10 Polonia
1644denmark MC7868  
OLR Magnum906
Team Gorlinski2 15:45:56,20 1 05:05:56 Denmark Club
1645england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys6 15:49:55,15 1 05:09:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1646england MC3472  
Red Scarlet
Team Murray & Mills8 15:59:53,05 1 05:19:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1647granada MC6707  
Carnick
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim29 16:05:30,20 1 05:25:30 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1648germany MC3889  
Ariana
Team Hackfort & Wilpers2 16:14:58,20 1 05:34:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1649slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P2 16:18:29,15 1 05:38:29 Slovakia Club
1650wales MC3144  
M + L
Team Gwalia Lofts3 16:18:59,40 1 05:38:59 Wales Club
1651hungary MC5749  
Naper
Team Lorinc pigeons3 16:19:31,55 1 05:39:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1652colombia MC8074  
Itagüi
Team Colombian Eagles7 16:25:50,40 1 05:45:50 Colombia Club
1653hungary MC8733  
Helga P
Team Kardulecz & Borsos5 16:27:22,45 1 05:47:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1654belgium MC2052  
Peron
Pierre Vanhentenrijck5 16:30:20,95 1 05:50:21 Belgium Club
1655belgium MC2733  
Dunkel
Team PEC & Batenburg33 16:32:28,05 1 05:52:28 Belgium Club
1656england MC5274  
Big Tommy
Kelvin Young3 16:35:34,95 1 05:55:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1657belgium MC1528  
LVW 010
Team Hok L & N5 16:41:47,05 1 06:01:47 Belgium Club
1658germany MC9359  
Goofy
Team Klaas & Sohn10 16:42:00,05 1 06:02:00 Rietberg Club
1659scotland MC6273  
Born Slippy
William Donachie7 16:46:23,95 1 06:06:24 Scottish Homing Union
1660netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele8 16:55:01,40 1 06:15:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1661england MC6441  
Grittar
Team Burns Bombers8 17:02:22,40 1 06:22:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1662slovakia MC7668  
Ema
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna4 17:08:21,40 1 06:28:21 Slovakia Club
1663england MC0258  
Boo Boo
Team Tinks Treasures26 17:08:23,10 1 06:28:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1664netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV14 17:13:06,45 1 06:33:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1665england MC6342  
Tommo
Will Curtis13 17:24:48,35 1 06:44:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1666england MC4554  
Ares
Team Fev Flyers9 17:30:08,25 1 06:50:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1667slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 17:30:25,90 1 06:50:26 Slovakia Club
1668colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia11 17:31:25,65 1 06:51:26 Colombia Club
1669granada MC8630  
Michi
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim30 17:31:43,95 1 06:51:44 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1670belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury12 17:31:46,60 1 06:51:47 Belgium Club
1671italia MC4517  
Compostela
Renato Cantu10 17:35:11,15 1 06:55:11 Italia Club
1672polska MC2468  
Finley
Artur Strzalinski3 17:37:10,40 1 06:57:10 Polonia
1673belgium MC3297  
Arona 980
Dirk Verstichelen4 17:43:01,55 1 07:03:02 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
1674england MC6211  
I'll Be Back
Team W and S Sweet9 17:47:52,75 1 07:07:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1675belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers17 17:49:16,70 1 07:09:17 Belgium Club
1676netherlands MC0194  
Frysian Rogue
Sjaak Buwalda8 17:54:16,80 1 07:14:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1677belgium MC7928  
Charles 162
Marc De Cock23 18:07:30,75 1 07:27:31 Belgium Club
1678eeuu MC4676  
Basia
Team Ganus Family Loft10 18:09:32,00 1 07:29:32 USA
1679austria MC9689  
Blue Jack
Team Fuchs6 18:14:51,85 1 07:34:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1680austria MC5335  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa12 18:41:21,10 1 08:01:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1681belgium MC1066  
Cloe
Team Creemers & Zoon24 07:39:05,30 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1682wales MC4980  
Spirit
Team Jack Army7 08:00:11,45 2 - Wales Club
1683scotland MC0695  
Tinkers Lass
Team Saor Alba9 08:32:32,55 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1684netherlands MC2433  
Maitena
Mat Schoordijk3 08:35:56,45 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1685eeuu MC0169  
Nokia
Daniel Hash9 09:14:48,65 2 - USA
1686rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors13 09:45:57,95 2 - Romania
1687denmark MC6281  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 09:46:21,65 2 - Denmark Club
1688austria MC5147  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa13 09:46:24,05 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1689eeuu MC2699  
Boogie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft5 09:46:40,15 2 - USA
1690slovakia MC4374  
Maria
Team Holicky4 09:48:40,55 2 - Slovakia Club
1691polska MC1934  
Pedro
Wlodzimierz Bakalarz5 10:03:06,85 2 - Polonia
1692netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen12 10:03:43,45 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1693czech republic MC1428  
Radhika Dasi
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 10:05:41,40 2 - Czech Republic Club
1694austria MC7618  
Fichter 1088
Robert Nagelhofer4 10:06:19,30 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1695scotland MC4332  
Mos Boy
Team Kingsway Lofts9 10:08:46,30 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1696eeuu MC3311  
Ester
Team Pena Loft4 10:15:33,25 2 - USA
1697england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys5 10:20:45,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1698tenerife MC8232  
Ginny
Team Jonathan y Domingo4 10:21:05,75 2 - Club Tenerife
1699belgium MC4579  
marnix
Roger Mertens11 10:21:14,70 2 - Fond Wallonie
1700rumania MC8282  
Unidad
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors14 10:22:21,30 2 - Romania
1701scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts10 10:22:29,90 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1702italia MC4557  
Creasy
Renato Cantu11 10:40:13,50 2 - Italia Club
1703wales MC8698  
Round Again
Team Rhondda Red Devils9 10:40:44,20 2 - Wales Club
1704eeuu MC8205  
Poncha
Team Callejas Loft2 10:50:35,00 2 - USA
1705netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema3 10:56:09,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1706germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner3 10:56:44,40 2 - Germany Club
1707slovakia MC9657  
T.N.T.
Team R.CH6 10:58:12,20 2 - Slovakia Club
1708england MC4415  
Dotty
Team Woodhouse Boys7 11:05:53,35 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1709wales MC3790  
Maranda
Team Jack Army8 11:10:32,15 2 - Wales Club
1710netherlands MC0834  
Frysian Timberwolf
Sjaak Buwalda9 11:11:30,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1711england MC6645  
Lose It
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 11:14:20,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1712wales MC8672  
Solstice
Team Rhondda Red Devils10 11:16:15,25 2 - Wales Club
1713england MC4823  
Hope
Team W and S Sweet10 11:20:04,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1714belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 11:21:09,75 2 - Belgium Club
1715wales MC5245  
Milton
Team Rhonnda Flemingoes6 11:24:01,75 2 - Wales Club
1716eeuu MC9704  
Bahrain
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 11:45:02,50 2 - USA
1717granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim31 12:05:09,30 2 - Mensajeras de Almuñecar
1718eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft11 12:15:02,90 2 - USA
1719belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg34 12:15:05,05 2 - Belgium Club
1720slovenia MC2307  
Ziva S
Team Sovic Barbara & Miha5 12:21:41,40 2 - Slovenia Club
1721hungary MC4260  
614
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert7 12:34:10,15 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1722wales MC8022  
Challenger
Team Men of Gwent10 12:58:09,30 2 - Wales Club
1723wales MC0753  
Brookhill Seashell
Team Welsh Hopefuls12 13:13:44,35 2 - Wales Club
1724slovakia MC9566  
Linda
Milan Vohlarik3 13:23:11,85 2 - Slovakia Club
1725scotland MC5510  
Akubra
Team Hay & Scott5 13:24:04,95 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1726england MC7723  
Aldaniti
Team Burns Bombers9 13:28:34,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1727rumania MC9269  
Chippie
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors15 13:53:56,65 2 - Romania
1728czech republic MC1789  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 14:02:27,00 2 - Czech Republic Club
1729polska MC0794  
Bonzo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 14:06:08,80 2 - Polonia
1730belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 15:20:06,15 2 - Belgium Club
1731czech republic MC3755  
Drak
Team Ceska Trebova4 16:27:51,20 2 - Czech Republic Club
1732italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo4 17:09:10,60 2 - Italia Club
1733belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock24 10:54:52,85 3 - Belgium Club
1734eeuu MC1049  
Flaune
Daniel Hash10 15:16:09,10 3 - USA
1735ireland MC6087  
Celtic Prince
Team Highway Lofts8 15:43:25,90 3 - Irish Homing Union
1736fuerteventura MC8155  
Wriggley
Sergio Umpiérrez Sánchez1 16:21:10,25 3 - Gran Tarajal
1737scotland MC1164  
Elien
Team The Kings1 09:22:40,95 4 - Scottish Homing Union
1738netherlands MC1464  
Oss 922
Team Rien van Oss en Zn31 10:09:11,00 4 - Holland Pigeons Club
1739wales MC7051  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor8 10:44:40,70 4 - Wales Club
1740england MC9374  
Sherlock
Team Top Wing6 12:14:28,15 4 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1741england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers10 17:43:56,85 4 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras