HOTSPOT-2

 269
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Netherlands
Team Knol Pigeons

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date miércoles, 10 de marzo de 2021 Distance 125  
  Liberation time 09:15:00 Weather Cloudy  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 24 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 418 % Arrivals 64,35 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons1 10:49:59,05 1 01:34:59 Holland Pigeons Club
2slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM1 10:50:06,80 1 01:35:07 Slovakia Club
3ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts1 10:53:38,05 1 01:38:38 Irish Homing Union
4czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 10:53:48,55 1 01:38:49 Czech Republic Club
5england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis1 11:02:56,75 1 01:47:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
6rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 11:02:57,95 1 01:47:58 Romania
7hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila1 11:02:58,55 1 01:47:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
8hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 11:02:58,75 1 01:47:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
9netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers1 11:03:00,60 1 01:48:01 Holland Pigeons Club
10czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova1 11:03:03,70 1 01:48:04 Czech Republic Club
11belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg1 11:03:07,90 1 01:48:08 Belgium Club
12england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert1 11:03:47,65 1 01:48:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer1 11:03:47,85 1 01:48:48 Holland Pigeons Club
14england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets1 11:05:21,40 1 01:50:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
15germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 11:05:59,80 1 01:51:00 Germany Club
16belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock1 11:06:00,00 1 01:51:00 Belgium Club
17england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones1 11:06:00,15 1 01:51:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
18netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda1 11:06:00,45 1 01:51:00 Holland Pigeons Club
19austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler1 11:06:01,50 1 01:51:02 Austria Club
20wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor1 11:06:02,95 1 01:51:03 Wales Club
21wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army1 11:06:06,90 1 01:51:07 Wales Club
22ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts2 11:06:06,95 1 01:51:07 Irish Homing Union
23slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM1 11:06:08,35 1 01:51:08 Slovakia Club
24england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 11:06:09,10 1 01:51:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
25belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S1 11:06:10,05 1 01:51:10 Belgium Club
26wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent1 11:06:10,30 1 01:51:10 Wales Club
27slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM2 11:06:11,45 1 01:51:11 Slovakia Club
28tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel1 11:06:12,10 1 01:51:12 GRAN FONDO
29wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army2 11:06:12,95 1 01:51:13 Wales Club
30germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 11:06:13,25 1 01:51:13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
31china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng1 11:06:13,30 1 01:51:13 China Pigeon Raging Club
32eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash1 11:06:13,35 1 01:51:13 USA
33netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen1 11:06:14,80 1 01:51:15 Holland Pigeons Club
34eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 11:06:15,45 1 01:51:15 USA
35belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S2 11:06:16,20 1 01:51:16 Belgium Club
36england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft1 11:06:16,45 1 01:51:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures1 11:06:17,35 1 01:51:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
38england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 11:06:18,55 1 01:51:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
39belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil1 11:06:19,75 1 01:51:20 Belgium Club
40austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 11:06:20,10 1 01:51:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
41polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling1 11:06:21,25 1 01:51:21 Polonia
42polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 11:06:22,50 1 01:51:22 Polonia
43england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 11:06:23,25 1 01:51:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
44germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers1 11:06:23,90 1 01:51:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
45belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens1 11:06:23,95 1 01:51:24 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
46belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:06:28,55 1 01:51:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
47netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen2 11:06:28,85 1 01:51:29 Holland Pigeons Club
48norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland1 11:06:32,00 1 01:51:32 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
49germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 11:06:33,10 1 01:51:33 Germany Club
50polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling2 11:06:33,35 1 01:51:33 Polonia
51gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 11:06:34,20 1 01:51:34 C.C. Las Palmas
52belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S3 11:06:34,45 1 01:51:34 Belgium Club
53belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock2 11:06:35,65 1 01:51:36 Belgium Club
54england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 11:06:37,60 1 01:51:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
55hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 11:06:40,80 1 01:51:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
56netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen1 11:06:52,25 1 01:51:52 Holland Pigeons Club
57eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold1 11:06:57,25 1 01:51:57 USA
58netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn1 11:06:58,70 1 01:51:59 Holland Pigeons Club
59wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 11:08:12,40 1 01:53:12 Wales Club
60netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen3 11:08:14,30 1 01:53:14 Holland Pigeons Club
61mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 11:08:17,70 1 01:53:18 Mexico
62england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis2 11:08:43,50 1 01:53:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis3 11:08:47,10 1 01:53:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
64eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft1 11:11:18,00 1 01:56:18 USA
65netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn2 11:11:30,45 1 01:56:30 Holland Pigeons Club
66slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 11:12:55,75 1 01:57:56 Slovakia Club
67colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 11:13:16,45 1 01:58:16 Colombia Club
68netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 11:13:17,75 1 01:58:18 Holland Pigeons Club
69england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts1 11:13:19,10 1 01:58:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
70wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts1 11:13:19,15 1 01:58:19 Wales Club
71austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer1 11:13:22,10 1 01:58:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
72colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia1 11:13:22,15 1 01:58:22 Colombia Club
73belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team1 11:13:22,40 1 01:58:22 Belgium Club
74scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts1 11:13:24,80 1 01:58:25 Scottish Homing Union
75england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven1 11:13:25,50 1 01:58:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
76denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:13:26,00 1 01:58:26 Denmark Club
77england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven2 11:13:27,05 1 01:58:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
78slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:13:29,20 1 01:58:29 Slovakia Club
79turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 11:13:43,85 1 01:58:44 Turkey Flying Club
80england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis4 11:13:44,40 1 01:58:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
81netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 11:13:45,30 1 01:58:45 Holland Pigeons Club
82tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria1 11:13:47,05 1 01:58:47 Adexe
83polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja1 11:13:47,55 1 01:58:48 Polonia
84granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 11:13:48,70 1 01:58:49 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
85slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 11:13:48,75 1 01:58:49 Slovakia Club
86belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI1 11:14:47,60 1 01:59:48 Belgium Club
87polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 11:14:50,40 1 01:59:50 Polonia
88germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family1 11:14:58,70 1 01:59:59 Germany Club
89england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert2 11:15:19,80 1 02:00:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
90england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures2 11:15:20,95 1 02:00:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
91england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones1 11:15:22,95 1 02:00:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
92germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn1 11:16:38,95 1 02:01:39 Rietberg Club
93england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris1 11:16:44,85 1 02:01:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
94england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.1 11:18:00,55 1 02:03:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
95italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean1 11:19:32,85 1 02:04:33 Italia Club
96gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone1 11:20:35,05 1 02:05:35 Club Los Socios
97belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent1 11:28:52,80 1 02:13:53 Belgium Club
98netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 11:29:59,30 1 02:14:59 Holland Pigeons Club
99belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg2 11:30:17,20 1 02:15:17 Belgium Club
100england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker1 11:34:39,05 1 02:19:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:37:14,90 1 02:22:15 Slovakia Club
102belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 11:37:16,60 1 02:22:17 Belgium Club
103belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 11:37:27,25 1 02:22:27 Belgium Club
104england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 11:37:29,05 1 02:22:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
105slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 11:37:31,75 1 02:22:32 Slovakia Club
106eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 11:38:14,00 1 02:23:14 USA
107netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Fra Co Ja1 11:38:25,65 1 02:23:26 Holland Pigeons Club
108belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg3 11:39:03,60 1 02:24:04 Belgium Club
109netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends1 11:39:04,35 1 02:24:04 Holland Pigeons Club
110rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 11:39:34,75 1 02:24:35 Romania
111eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold2 11:59:49,50 1 02:44:50 USA
112wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 12:19:26,15 1 03:04:26 Wales Club
113england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet1 12:19:52,75 1 03:04:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 12:30:21,20 1 03:15:21 Italia Club
115austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag1 12:44:20,85 1 03:29:21 Austria Club
116germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 12:53:01,65 1 03:38:02 Germany Club
117england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum1 12:55:15,15 1 03:40:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
118slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 12:55:43,65 1 03:40:44 Slovakia Club
119england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 12:56:47,55 1 03:41:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
120belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:59:34,40 1 03:44:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
121england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets2 13:00:28,80 1 03:45:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag2 13:00:36,10 1 03:45:36 Austria Club
123lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 13:00:39,25 1 03:45:39 Guatisea
124gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 13:09:09,55 1 03:54:10 C.C. Las Palmas
125granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 13:15:49,30 1 04:00:49 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
126belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon1 13:17:50,35 1 04:02:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
127wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 13:17:53,20 1 04:02:53 Wales Club
128slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak1 13:17:56,65 1 04:02:57 Slovakia Club
129netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 13:18:15,85 1 04:03:16 Holland Pigeons Club
130hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 13:19:03,10 1 04:04:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
131england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures3 13:20:47,65 1 04:05:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 13:24:37,10 1 04:09:37 Slovenia Club
133england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts2 13:24:38,30 1 04:09:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa1 13:24:42,40 1 04:09:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
135belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S4 13:24:42,75 1 04:09:43 Belgium Club
136netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel1 13:24:45,25 1 04:09:45 Holland Pigeons Club
137netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen4 13:24:48,45 1 04:09:48 Holland Pigeons Club
138netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Fra Co Ja2 13:24:49,15 1 04:09:49 Holland Pigeons Club
139puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz1 13:25:57,00 1 04:10:57 Puerto Rico
140lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 13:25:59,60 1 04:11:00 Guatisea
141germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers2 13:26:00,35 1 04:11:00 Ahaus-Alsstätten
142germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele1 13:30:07,80 1 04:15:08 Germany Club
143netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen5 13:30:09,20 1 04:15:09 Holland Pigeons Club
144rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile1 13:30:09,55 1 04:15:10 Romania
145germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 13:31:32,65 1 04:16:33 Germany Club
146netherlands MC4809  
Salt 2
Team Soepboer2 13:31:54,40 1 04:16:54 Holland Pigeons Club
147netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander1 13:32:05,65 1 04:17:06 Holland Pigeons Club
148belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg4 13:32:14,40 1 04:17:14 Belgium Club
149belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon2 13:33:23,80 1 04:18:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
150belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 13:33:48,85 1 04:18:49 Belgium Club
151denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen1 13:33:54,35 1 04:18:54 Denmark Club
152slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 13:34:03,95 1 04:19:04 Slovakia Club
153netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV1 13:34:08,20 1 04:19:08 Holland Pigeons Club
154ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts3 13:35:39,25 1 04:20:39 Irish Homing Union
155belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 13:35:41,70 1 04:20:42 Belgium Club
156belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens2 13:35:41,75 1 04:20:42 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
157polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 13:35:45,70 1 04:20:46 Polonia
158belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg5 13:35:46,55 1 04:20:47 Belgium Club
159england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft2 13:36:47,20 1 04:21:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
160wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets1 13:36:53,35 1 04:21:53 Wales Club
161slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM3 13:38:24,70 1 04:23:25 Slovakia Club
162netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV2 13:42:14,30 1 04:27:14 Holland Pigeons Club
163gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 13:47:45,10 1 04:32:45 C.C. Las Palmas
164belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells1 13:47:45,55 1 04:32:46 Denderbond Ninove
165lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 13:47:46,15 1 04:32:46 Guatisea
166polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 13:47:46,45 1 04:32:46 Polonia
167polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 13:47:50,45 1 04:32:50 Polonia
168england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 13:57:08,90 1 04:42:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
169eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft1 13:57:50,55 1 04:42:51 USA
170germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 14:00:52,40 1 04:45:52 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
171england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 14:10:01,90 1 04:55:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
172italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 14:29:47,70 1 05:14:48 Italia Club
173belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma1 14:34:38,80 1 05:19:39 Belgium Club
174granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 14:34:41,30 1 05:19:41 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
175polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 14:37:26,15 1 05:22:26 Polonia
176colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 14:45:21,00 1 05:30:21 Colombia Club
177austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer2 14:45:22,55 1 05:30:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
178belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg6 14:59:12,75 1 05:44:13 Belgium Club
179netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl1 14:59:14,75 1 05:44:15 Holland Pigeons Club
180germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 14:59:15,50 1 05:44:16 Germany Club
181slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 14:59:17,20 1 05:44:17 Slovakia Club
182austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 15:01:41,00 1 05:46:41 Austria Club
183netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 15:05:53,75 1 05:50:54 Holland Pigeons Club
184tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons1 15:05:53,80 1 05:50:54 Nuevos HORIZONTES
185slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM4 15:07:42,50 1 05:52:42 Slovakia Club
186belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 15:07:42,90 1 05:52:43 Belgium Club
187rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 15:07:49,30 1 05:52:49 Romania
188denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 15:14:02,65 1 05:59:03 Denmark Club
189italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 15:19:00,25 1 06:04:00 Italia Club
190belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens1 15:23:06,00 1 06:08:06 Denderbond Ninove
191belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg7 15:38:46,15 1 06:23:46 Belgium Club
192england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 15:53:26,70 1 06:38:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
193gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone2 16:12:02,40 1 06:57:02 Club Los Socios
194polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata1 16:13:23,30 1 06:58:23 Polonia
195england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs2 16:16:28,55 1 07:01:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
196belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg8 16:18:05,80 1 07:03:06 Belgium Club
197germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers3 16:23:08,30 1 07:08:08 Ahaus-Alsstätten
198england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers1 16:27:24,05 1 07:12:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
199england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 16:30:53,35 1 07:15:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
200netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV3 16:44:21,25 1 07:29:21 Holland Pigeons Club
201netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele1 16:47:21,40 1 07:32:21 Holland Pigeons Club
202netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer3 16:51:04,60 1 07:36:05 Holland Pigeons Club
203germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele2 16:54:22,80 1 07:39:23 Germany Club
204england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers1 16:54:54,20 1 07:39:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH1 16:58:27,55 1 07:43:28 Slovakia Club
206england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 17:46:54,65 1 08:31:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
207netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink1 17:54:12,25 1 08:39:12 Holland Pigeons Club
208netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen1 17:59:47,30 1 08:44:47 Holland Pigeons Club
209scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba1 18:08:11,70 1 08:53:12 Scottish Homing Union
210wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent2 18:24:34,80 1 09:09:35 Wales Club
211belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver1 07:28:58,35 2 - Belgium Club
212belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 07:31:44,00 2 - Belgium Club
213england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures4 08:04:45,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
214polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 08:25:05,20 2 - Polonia
215netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg1 08:43:02,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
216england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones2 08:43:05,20 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
217england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 08:48:02,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 08:49:40,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
219eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash2 08:50:08,25 2 - USA
220rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 08:52:00,60 2 - Romania
221rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile2 09:13:43,85 2 - Romania
222tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria2 09:16:01,30 2 - Adexe
223polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska1 09:19:30,70 2 - Polonia
224netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 09:20:00,35 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
225belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg9 09:20:48,70 2 - Belgium Club
226polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski1 09:22:00,00 2 - Polonia
227netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen6 09:22:28,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
228tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 09:27:17,15 2 - Club Tenerife
229slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 09:38:10,85 2 - Slovakia Club
230norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland2 09:41:40,80 2 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
231italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu1 09:48:54,85 2 - Italia Club
232netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons2 10:11:44,35 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
233netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS1 10:17:50,60 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
234england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys2 10:49:58,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
235hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 10:59:46,65 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
236eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft1 11:20:20,80 2 - USA
237belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N1 11:21:13,20 2 - Belgium Club
238england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys1 11:42:21,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu2 11:43:50,50 2 - Italia Club
240england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven3 11:47:44,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
241mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 12:16:51,10 2 - Mexico
242netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:19:14,20 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
243belgium MC7576  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N2 12:25:40,95 2 - Belgium Club
244belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock3 12:39:40,05 2 - Belgium Club
245sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda1 12:39:43,65 2 - Sweden Club
246lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:54:54,55 2 - Guatisea
247china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng2 13:26:24,10 2 - China Pigeon Raging Club
248tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons2 14:27:14,10 2 - Nuevos HORIZONTES
249england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft3 14:31:48,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
250gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos1 15:13:32,95 2 - Ciudad Alta
251netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel2 15:33:57,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
252hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 17:10:48,30 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
253netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 08:02:51,65 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
254belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys1 08:28:59,85 3 - Belgium Club
255belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 10:23:31,90 3 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
256england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures5 10:23:49,20 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 10:41:09,60 3 - C.C. Las Palmas
258ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 10:48:26,80 3 - Irish Homing Union
259england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers1 10:53:17,20 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
260tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 12:21:50,70 4 - CANARAGÜI
261england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets3 13:42:10,60 4 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
262belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies2 16:27:40,30 4 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
263belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 19:42:32,20 4 - Belgium Club
264belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 10:43:34,55 5 - Belgium Club
265england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum2 10:43:38,20 5 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
266belgium MC8741  
Calvin
Team Creemers & Zoon3 14:58:17,70 5 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
267netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink2 18:16:55,60 5 - Holland Pigeons Club
268belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts1 19:04:28,90 5 - Belgium Club
269sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda2 19:53:30,55 5 - Sweden Club

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras