Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 17/03/21
 

 269
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
3austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag1 Austria Club
4austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag2 Austria Club
5austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
6austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
7austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler1 Austria Club
8austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 Austria Club
9belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock1 Belgium Club
10belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock2 Belgium Club
11belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock3 Belgium Club
12belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver1 Belgium Club
13belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team1 Belgium Club
14belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
15belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
16belgium MC8741  
Calvin
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
17belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
18belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
19belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
20belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
21belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens1 Denderbond Ninove
22belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 Belgium Club
23belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 Belgium Club
24belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 Belgium Club
25belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 Belgium Club
26belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
27belgium MC7247  
Ann
Team Diamond Ladies2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
28belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells1 Denderbond Ninove
29belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil1 Belgium Club
30belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N1 Belgium Club
31belgium MC7576  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N2 Belgium Club
32belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S1 Belgium Club
33belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S2 Belgium Club
34belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S3 Belgium Club
35belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S4 Belgium Club
36belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 Belgium Club
37belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys1 Belgium Club
38belgium MC7763  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts1 Belgium Club
39belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent1 Belgium Club
40belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 Belgium Club
41belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 Belgium Club
42belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma1 Belgium Club
43belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI1 Belgium Club
44belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 Belgium Club
45belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg1 Belgium Club
46belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg2 Belgium Club
47belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg3 Belgium Club
48belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg4 Belgium Club
49belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg5 Belgium Club
50belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg6 Belgium Club
51belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg7 Belgium Club
52belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg8 Belgium Club
53belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg9 Belgium Club
54china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng1 China Pigeon Raging Club
55china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng2 China Pigeon Raging Club
56colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia1 Colombia Club
57colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 Colombia Club
58colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 Colombia Club
59czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova1 Czech Republic Club
60czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 Czech Republic Club
61denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
62denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
63denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
64eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft1 USA
65eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash1 USA
66eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash2 USA
67eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold1 USA
68eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold2 USA
69eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft1 USA
70eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft1 USA
71eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 USA
72eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 USA
73england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
74england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
75england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
76england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
77england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
78england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
79england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
80england MC3800  
Kara
Team Glevum2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
81england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
82england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
83england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
85england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
86england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
89england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
90england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
91england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
92england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
93england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
94england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
95england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
97england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
102england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
103england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
105england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
107england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
108england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
110england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
112england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
115england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
116england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
118england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
119england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
120england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
121england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family1 Germany Club
123germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
124germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers1 Ahaus-Alsstätten
125germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers2 Ahaus-Alsstätten
126germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers3 Ahaus-Alsstätten
127germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 Germany Club
128germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 Germany Club
129germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
130germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele1 Germany Club
131germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele2 Germany Club
132germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 Germany Club
133germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 Germany Club
134germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 Ahaus-Alsstätten
135germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 Germany Club
136gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos1 Ciudad Alta
137gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 C.C. Las Palmas
138gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 C.C. Las Palmas
139gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 C.C. Las Palmas
140gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 C.C. Las Palmas
141gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone1 Club Los Socios
142gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone2 Club Los Socios
143granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
144granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
145granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
146hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
147hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
148hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
149hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
150hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
151hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila1 Hungary Pigeons Club
152ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
153ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts2 Irish Homing Union
154ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts3 Irish Homing Union
155ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 Irish Homing Union
156italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 Italia Club
157italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 Italia Club
158italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu1 Italia Club
159italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu2 Italia Club
160italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 Italia Club
161italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean1 Italia Club
162lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 Guatisea
163lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 Guatisea
164lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 Guatisea
165lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 Guatisea
166mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 Mexico
167mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 Mexico
168netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 Holland Pigeons Club
169netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 Holland Pigeons Club
170netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 Holland Pigeons Club
171netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 Holland Pigeons Club
172netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 Holland Pigeons Club
173netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn1 Holland Pigeons Club
174netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn2 Holland Pigeons Club
175netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
176netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel1 Holland Pigeons Club
177netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel2 Holland Pigeons Club
178netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
179netherlands MC4809  
Salt 2
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
180netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
181netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink1 Holland Pigeons Club
182netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink2 Holland Pigeons Club
183netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
184netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
185netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg1 Holland Pigeons Club
186netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele1 Holland Pigeons Club
187netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends1 Holland Pigeons Club
188netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers1 Holland Pigeons Club
189netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV1 Holland Pigeons Club
190netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV2 Holland Pigeons Club
191netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV3 Holland Pigeons Club
192netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 Holland Pigeons Club
193netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen1 Holland Pigeons Club
194netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
195netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
196netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Fra Co Ja1 Holland Pigeons Club
197netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Fra Co Ja2 Holland Pigeons Club
198netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS1 Holland Pigeons Club
199netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander1 Holland Pigeons Club
200netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl1 Holland Pigeons Club
201netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen1 Holland Pigeons Club
202netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen2 Holland Pigeons Club
203netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen3 Holland Pigeons Club
204netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen4 Holland Pigeons Club
205netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen5 Holland Pigeons Club
206netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen6 Holland Pigeons Club
207netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen7 Holland Pigeons Club
208netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen1 Holland Pigeons Club
209norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
210norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
211polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja1 Polonia
212polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
213polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
214polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
215polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
216polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
217polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska1 Polonia
218polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 Polonia
219polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 Polonia
220polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski1 Polonia
221polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 Polonia
222polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata1 Polonia
223polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 Polonia
224puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz1 Puerto Rico
225rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 Romania
226rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 Romania
227rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile1 Romania
228rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile2 Romania
229rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 Romania
230rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 Romania
231scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba1 Scottish Homing Union
232scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts1 Scottish Homing Union
233slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
234slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak1 Slovakia Club
235slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
236slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
237slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
238slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
239slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 Slovakia Club
240slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM1 Slovakia Club
241slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 Slovakia Club
242slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 Slovakia Club
243slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 Slovakia Club
244slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH1 Slovakia Club
245slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM1 Slovakia Club
246slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM2 Slovakia Club
247slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM3 Slovakia Club
248slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM4 Slovakia Club
249slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 Slovenia Club
250sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda1 Sweden Club
251sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda2 Sweden Club
252tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel1 GRAN FONDO
253tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons1 Nuevos HORIZONTES
254tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons2 Nuevos HORIZONTES
255tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria1 Adexe
256tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria2 Adexe
257tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 CANARAGÜI
258tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 Club Tenerife
259turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 Turkey Flying Club
260wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent1 Wales Club
261wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent2 Wales Club
262wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts1 Wales Club
263wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 Wales Club
264wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 Wales Club
265wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor1 Wales Club
266wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets1 Wales Club
267wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 Wales Club
268wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army1 Wales Club
269wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army2 Wales Club

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras