SEMIFINAL RACE

 252
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Team Shropshire Syndicate

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date jueves, 18 de marzo de 2021 Distance 125  
  Liberation time 08:15:00 Weather Cloudy  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 27 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 269 % Arrivals 93,68 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 09:45:11,30 1 01:30:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 09:45:17,85 1 01:30:18 Colombia Club
3polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 09:45:18,65 1 01:30:19 Polonia
4scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba1 09:45:22,75 1 01:30:23 Scottish Homing Union
5eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 09:45:28,15 1 01:30:28 USA
6germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 09:46:14,05 1 01:31:14 Germany Club
7lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 09:47:22,55 1 01:32:23 Guatisea
8belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg1 09:48:10,00 1 01:33:10 Belgium Club
9wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent1 09:48:10,75 1 01:33:11 Wales Club
10england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 09:48:13,25 1 01:33:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 09:48:13,75 1 01:33:14 Holland Pigeons Club
12belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 09:48:14,55 1 01:33:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
13england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft1 09:48:15,55 1 01:33:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
14austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer1 09:48:17,10 1 01:33:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
15denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 09:48:24,75 1 01:33:25 Denmark Club
16ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts1 09:48:25,40 1 01:33:25 Irish Homing Union
17denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen1 09:48:25,60 1 01:33:26 Denmark Club
18eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft1 09:48:26,65 1 01:33:27 USA
19belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock1 09:48:27,25 1 01:33:27 Belgium Club
20czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova1 09:48:27,30 1 01:33:27 Czech Republic Club
21hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 09:48:27,65 1 01:33:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
22england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 09:48:28,75 1 01:33:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
23germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers1 09:48:29,25 1 01:33:29 Ahaus-Alsstätten
24hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 09:48:30,15 1 01:33:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
25belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 09:48:30,30 1 01:33:30 Belgium Club
26england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 09:48:31,00 1 01:33:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
27belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens1 09:48:32,95 1 01:33:33 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
28germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele1 09:48:35,30 1 01:33:35 Germany Club
29netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers1 09:48:39,05 1 01:33:39 Holland Pigeons Club
30netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen1 09:48:43,45 1 01:33:43 Holland Pigeons Club
31germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 09:48:44,75 1 01:33:45 Germany Club
32eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash1 09:49:01,70 1 01:34:02 USA
33eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 09:49:04,05 1 01:34:04 USA
34puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz1 09:49:15,30 1 01:34:15 Puerto Rico
35netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 09:49:18,20 1 01:34:18 Holland Pigeons Club
36netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen2 09:49:27,10 1 01:34:27 Holland Pigeons Club
37netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen1 09:49:29,05 1 01:34:29 Holland Pigeons Club
38lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 09:49:29,85 1 01:34:30 Guatisea
39italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 09:49:36,00 1 01:34:36 Italia Club
40netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen3 09:49:37,30 1 01:34:37 Holland Pigeons Club
41slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 09:49:38,65 1 01:34:39 Slovenia Club
42england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures1 09:49:38,75 1 01:34:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
43germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers2 09:49:42,95 1 01:34:43 Ahaus-Alsstätten
44norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland1 09:49:44,10 1 01:34:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
45slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM1 09:49:46,70 1 01:34:47 Slovakia Club
46netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen4 09:49:47,55 1 01:34:48 Holland Pigeons Club
47gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 09:49:48,10 1 01:34:48 C.C. Las Palmas
48sweden MC7632  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda1 09:49:48,11 1 01:34:48 Sweden Club
49netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen5 09:49:48,20 1 01:34:48 Holland Pigeons Club
50belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver1 09:49:48,35 1 01:34:48 Belgium Club
51belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:49:48,50 1 01:34:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
52belgium MC8741  
Calvin
Team Creemers & Zoon2 09:49:48,75 1 01:34:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
53mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 09:49:49,15 1 01:34:49 Mexico
54rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile1 09:49:50,75 1 01:34:51 Romania
55belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg2 09:49:50,85 1 01:34:51 Belgium Club
56belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells1 09:49:52,30 1 01:34:52 Denderbond Ninove
57netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons1 09:49:53,45 1 01:34:53 Holland Pigeons Club
58eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold1 09:49:53,50 1 01:34:54 USA
59slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH1 09:49:54,00 1 01:34:54 Slovakia Club
60belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg3 09:49:54,90 1 01:34:55 Belgium Club
61england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 09:49:55,25 1 01:34:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
62belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg4 09:49:55,40 1 01:34:55 Belgium Club
63england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones1 09:49:55,65 1 01:34:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
64norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland2 09:49:56,10 1 01:34:56 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
65wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army1 09:49:57,40 1 01:34:57 Wales Club
66tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 09:49:57,95 1 01:34:58 Club Tenerife
67polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata1 09:49:59,25 1 01:34:59 Polonia
68england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft2 09:49:59,40 1 01:34:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
69belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock2 09:50:11,20 1 01:35:11 Belgium Club
70belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg5 09:50:13,85 1 01:35:14 Belgium Club
71england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 09:50:26,70 1 01:35:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis1 09:50:27,10 1 01:35:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.1 09:50:29,60 1 01:35:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
74slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM2 09:50:29,95 1 01:35:30 Slovakia Club
75belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent1 09:50:31,65 1 01:35:32 Belgium Club
76wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 09:50:32,40 1 01:35:32 Wales Club
77ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts2 09:50:33,20 1 01:35:33 Irish Homing Union
78netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele1 09:50:33,40 1 01:35:33 Holland Pigeons Club
79slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 09:50:34,50 1 01:35:34 Slovakia Club
80austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 09:50:35,00 1 01:35:35 Austria Club
81slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 09:50:35,05 1 01:35:35 Slovakia Club
82polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 09:50:36,55 1 01:35:37 Polonia
83belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team1 09:50:37,15 1 01:35:37 Belgium Club
84austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer2 09:50:38,55 1 01:35:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
85belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg6 09:50:38,80 1 01:35:39 Belgium Club
86england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 09:50:39,50 1 01:35:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets1 09:50:39,51 1 01:35:40 Wales Club
88netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 09:50:40,45 1 01:35:40 Holland Pigeons Club
89belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 09:50:47,50 1 01:35:48 Belgium Club
90polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 09:50:47,80 1 01:35:48 Polonia
91polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 09:50:49,05 1 01:35:49 Polonia
92slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 09:50:50,70 1 01:35:51 Slovakia Club
93belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens2 09:50:53,25 1 01:35:53 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
94belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N1 09:51:01,70 1 01:36:02 Belgium Club
95england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys1 09:51:12,60 1 01:36:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg7 09:51:13,60 1 01:36:14 Belgium Club
97granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 09:51:14,65 1 01:36:15 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
98wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent2 09:51:54,80 1 01:36:55 Wales Club
99germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 09:52:00,45 1 01:37:00 Germany Club
100slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 09:52:11,25 1 01:37:11 Slovakia Club
101slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 09:52:11,60 1 01:37:12 Slovakia Club
102belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg8 09:52:12,90 1 01:37:13 Belgium Club
103lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 09:52:31,75 1 01:37:32 Guatisea
104netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel1 09:52:34,60 1 01:37:35 Holland Pigeons Club
105england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker1 09:52:35,10 1 01:37:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis2 09:52:36,75 1 01:37:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
107austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag1 09:52:38,30 1 01:37:38 Austria Club
108belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 09:52:41,95 1 01:37:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
109belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 09:53:20,15 1 01:38:20 Belgium Club
110granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 09:53:20,55 1 01:38:21 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
111ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 09:53:21,55 1 01:38:22 Irish Homing Union
112netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer1 09:53:21,60 1 01:38:22 Holland Pigeons Club
113netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS1 09:53:22,00 1 01:38:22 Holland Pigeons Club
114england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers1 09:53:22,90 1 01:38:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
115italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 09:53:24,45 1 01:38:24 Italia Club
116gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone1 09:53:24,75 1 01:38:25 Club Los Socios
117rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 09:53:25,30 1 01:38:25 Romania
118england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven1 09:53:25,40 1 01:38:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
119netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn1 09:53:25,41 1 01:38:25 Holland Pigeons Club
120england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis3 09:53:27,25 1 01:38:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
121netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink1 09:53:27,50 1 01:38:28 Holland Pigeons Club
122netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn2 09:53:27,65 1 01:38:28 Holland Pigeons Club
123england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts1 09:53:27,70 1 01:38:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
124netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV1 09:53:29,35 1 01:38:29 Holland Pigeons Club
125polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 09:53:29,85 1 01:38:30 Polonia
126granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 09:53:32,00 1 01:38:32 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
127hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 09:53:34,45 1 01:38:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
128england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures2 09:53:35,95 1 01:38:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129belgium MC7608  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 09:53:36,55 1 01:38:37 Belgium Club
130england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 09:53:37,20 1 01:38:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
131england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert1 09:53:38,15 1 01:38:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 09:53:41,95 1 01:38:42 Czech Republic Club
133belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 09:54:16,05 1 01:39:16 Belgium Club
134england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 09:54:16,85 1 01:39:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold2 09:54:18,65 1 01:39:19 USA
136gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 09:54:20,95 1 01:39:21 C.C. Las Palmas
137slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM1 09:54:24,50 1 01:39:24 Slovakia Club
138england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets1 09:55:12,25 1 01:40:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
139belgium MC4658  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 09:55:12,30 1 01:40:12 Belgium Club
140austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 09:55:28,70 1 01:40:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
141rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 09:55:29,50 1 01:40:30 Romania
142england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 09:55:29,90 1 01:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
143tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria1 09:55:31,25 1 01:40:31 Adexe
144wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 09:55:53,90 1 01:40:54 Wales Club
145netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander1 09:56:18,95 1 01:41:19 Holland Pigeons Club
146netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 09:56:20,25 1 01:41:20 Holland Pigeons Club
147slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM3 09:56:20,85 1 01:41:21 Slovakia Club
148germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn1 09:56:21,05 1 01:41:21 Rietberg Club
149belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens1 09:56:21,15 1 01:41:21 Denderbond Ninove
150austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler1 09:56:24,75 1 01:41:25 Austria Club
151austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag2 09:56:26,10 1 01:41:26 Austria Club
152colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia1 09:56:27,10 1 01:41:27 Colombia Club
153england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis4 09:56:27,15 1 01:41:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak1 09:56:27,25 1 01:41:27 Slovakia Club
155slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM4 09:56:27,90 1 01:41:28 Slovakia Club
156netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 09:56:28,05 1 01:41:28 Holland Pigeons Club
157rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 09:56:30,60 1 01:41:31 Romania
158polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja1 09:56:31,40 1 01:41:31 Polonia
159germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 09:56:31,55 1 01:41:32 Germany Club
160england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris1 09:56:31,56 1 01:41:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
161belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 09:56:34,55 1 01:41:35 Belgium Club
162belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma1 09:56:35,70 1 01:41:36 Belgium Club
163england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures3 09:56:36,40 1 01:41:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army2 09:56:44,30 1 01:41:44 Wales Club
165belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI1 09:57:28,00 1 01:42:28 Belgium Club
166colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 09:57:33,45 1 01:42:33 Colombia Club
167germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele2 09:57:40,10 1 01:42:40 Germany Club
168netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Fra Co Ja1 09:57:58,80 1 01:42:59 Holland Pigeons Club
169slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 09:58:04,25 1 01:43:04 Slovakia Club
170netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer2 09:58:10,55 1 01:43:11 Holland Pigeons Club
171slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 09:58:30,20 1 01:43:30 Slovakia Club
172england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 09:58:30,75 1 01:43:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
173england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert2 09:58:33,75 1 01:43:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
174england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum1 09:58:36,40 1 01:43:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
175china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng1 09:59:08,70 1 01:44:09 China Pigeon Raging Club
176england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers1 09:59:09,95 1 01:44:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria2 09:59:55,50 1 01:44:56 Adexe
178hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila1 10:00:03,05 1 01:45:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
179belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys1 10:00:15,20 1 01:45:15 Belgium Club
180denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 10:00:17,65 1 01:45:18 Denmark Club
181polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska1 10:00:18,25 1 01:45:18 Polonia
182netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda1 10:00:18,35 1 01:45:18 Holland Pigeons Club
183netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons2 10:00:18,75 1 01:45:19 Holland Pigeons Club
184belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 10:00:19,35 1 01:45:19 Belgium Club
185netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen1 10:00:19,65 1 01:45:20 Holland Pigeons Club
186slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 10:00:20,75 1 01:45:21 Slovakia Club
187england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts2 10:00:21,85 1 01:45:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 10:00:21,90 1 01:45:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
189italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 10:00:22,35 1 01:45:22 Italia Club
190polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 10:00:22,65 1 01:45:23 Polonia
191belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S1 10:00:23,00 1 01:45:23 Belgium Club
192italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean1 10:00:23,15 1 01:45:23 Italia Club
193belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S2 10:00:23,25 1 01:45:23 Belgium Club
194ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts3 10:00:24,20 1 01:45:24 Irish Homing Union
195england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures4 10:00:26,05 1 01:45:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
196polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 10:00:26,95 1 01:45:27 Polonia
197netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Fra Co Ja2 10:00:27,05 1 01:45:27 Holland Pigeons Club
198england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones2 10:00:31,95 1 01:45:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
199netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV2 10:00:46,85 1 01:45:47 Holland Pigeons Club
200gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 10:01:00,20 1 01:46:00 C.C. Las Palmas
201scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts1 10:01:06,10 1 01:46:06 Scottish Homing Union
202belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg9 10:01:06,80 1 01:46:07 Belgium Club
203netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 10:01:20,95 1 01:46:21 Holland Pigeons Club
204turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 10:01:21,60 1 01:46:22 Turkey Flying Club
205england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones1 10:01:21,70 1 01:46:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
206belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock3 10:01:22,30 1 01:46:22 Belgium Club
207england MC3455  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets2 10:01:24,00 1 01:46:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
208germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers3 10:01:26,15 1 01:46:26 Ahaus-Alsstätten
209netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends1 10:01:27,60 1 01:46:28 Holland Pigeons Club
210belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil1 10:01:28,50 1 01:46:28 Belgium Club
211germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 10:01:37,55 1 01:46:38 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
212polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling1 10:01:44,65 1 01:46:45 Polonia
213england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 10:03:47,25 1 01:48:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
214netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg1 10:03:47,40 1 01:48:47 Holland Pigeons Club
215eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash2 10:03:48,70 1 01:48:49 USA
216netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel2 10:03:49,95 1 01:48:50 Holland Pigeons Club
217china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng2 10:05:00,60 1 01:50:01 China Pigeon Raging Club
218belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S3 10:05:07,35 1 01:50:07 Belgium Club
219gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 10:06:02,65 1 01:51:03 C.C. Las Palmas
220gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone2 10:06:05,65 1 01:51:06 Club Los Socios
221england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures5 10:06:38,20 1 01:51:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
222hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 10:07:55,30 1 01:52:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
223england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys2 10:09:35,15 1 01:54:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
224tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 10:09:35,25 1 01:54:35 CANARAGÜI
225belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S4 10:09:36,45 1 01:54:36 Belgium Club
226italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu1 10:10:37,85 1 01:55:38 Italia Club
227wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 10:10:39,10 1 01:55:39 Wales Club
228wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor1 10:12:50,90 1 01:57:51 Wales Club
229tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel1 10:12:51,75 1 01:57:52 GRAN FONDO
230rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile2 10:16:47,80 1 02:01:48 Romania
231belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon3 10:19:31,85 1 02:04:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
232germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 10:28:30,30 1 02:13:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
233sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda2 10:35:13,30 1 02:20:13 Sweden Club
234eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft1 10:37:31,75 1 02:22:32 USA
235italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu2 10:37:34,05 1 02:22:34 Italia Club
236germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family1 10:39:48,10 1 02:24:48 Germany Club
237polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski1 10:49:06,35 1 02:34:06 Polonia
238belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:15:10,20 1 03:00:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
239england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs2 11:16:13,00 1 03:01:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons1 11:17:27,70 1 03:02:28 Nuevos HORIZONTES
241england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers1 11:20:58,85 1 03:05:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
242england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven2 12:03:54,10 1 03:48:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
243eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft1 12:12:17,20 1 03:57:17 USA
244netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 12:28:35,40 1 04:13:35 Holland Pigeons Club
245tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons2 12:39:07,60 1 04:24:08 Nuevos HORIZONTES
246netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 15:56:33,90 1 07:41:34 Holland Pigeons Club
247netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen6 16:18:21,20 1 08:03:21 Holland Pigeons Club
248netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV3 16:27:16,90 1 08:12:17 Holland Pigeons Club
249netherlands MC4809  
Salt 2
Team Soepboer3 09:56:19,60 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
250netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen7 07:45:06,95 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
251belgium MC7576  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N2 12:08:31,70 3 - Belgium Club
252netherlands MC5368  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink2 16:18:19,05 3 - Holland Pigeons Club

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras