Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 25/03/21
 

 251
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1austria MC5243 / AT-309-1104  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2austria MC9744 / AT-602-1380  
Mali
Benjamin Neag1 Austria Club
3austria MC8997 / AT-602-1336  
Focus
Benjamin Neag2 Austria Club
4austria MC6638 / AT-309-1202  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
5austria MC0764 / AT-309-1206  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
6austria MC3913 / AT-503-639  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler1 Austria Club
7austria MC7620 / AT-308-701  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 Austria Club
8belgium MC1372 / BE-4026390  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock1 Belgium Club
9belgium MC6031 / BE-4224409  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock2 Belgium Club
10belgium MC4189 / BE-4224402  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock3 Belgium Club
11belgium MC0116 / BE-4224098  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver1 Belgium Club
12belgium MC5813 / BE-4084602  
sandra
Dream Team1 Belgium Club
13belgium MC1132 / BE-5090508  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
14belgium MC8741 / BE-5090633  
Calvin
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
15belgium MC0985 / BE-5090637  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
16belgium MC4174 / BE-5090197  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
17belgium MC0035 / BE-5090417  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
18belgium MC0687 / BE-4084468  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
19belgium MC3357 / BE-4084543  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
20belgium MC3394 / BE-4094009  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens1 Denderbond Ninove
21belgium MC8156 / BE-6180220  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 Belgium Club
22belgium MC4658 / BE-5090634  
Favoriet
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 Belgium Club
23belgium MC7608 / BE-5090691  
Jaguar
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 Belgium Club
24belgium MC2161 / BE-5090602  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 Belgium Club
25belgium MC7456 / BE-4084521  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
26belgium MC0637 / BE-4026879  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells1 Denderbond Ninove
27belgium MC7443 / BE-4213174  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil1 Belgium Club
28belgium MC7576 / BE-2135815  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N1 Belgium Club
29belgium MC9671 / BE-2138348  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N2 Belgium Club
30belgium MC7653 / BE-6164556  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S1 Belgium Club
31belgium MC2567 / BE-6164558  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S2 Belgium Club
32belgium MC5598 / BE-6164542  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S3 Belgium Club
33belgium MC6199 / BE-6090418  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S4 Belgium Club
34belgium MC5177 / BE-6120933  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 Belgium Club
35belgium MC7818 / BE-2134663  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys1 Belgium Club
36belgium MC7763 / BE-5024928  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts1 Belgium Club
37belgium MC2261 / BE-2027055  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent1 Belgium Club
38belgium MC0711 / BE-5089703  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 Belgium Club
39belgium MC4281 / BE-5024700  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 Belgium Club
40belgium MC7566 / BE-5090648  
Anemone
Team Matuma1 Belgium Club
41belgium MC8980 / BE-4204931  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI1 Belgium Club
42belgium MC1613 / BE-1157634  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 Belgium Club
43belgium MC5631 / NL-1480346  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg1 Belgium Club
44belgium MC3027 / NL-1480403  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg2 Belgium Club
45belgium MC5296 / NL-1480695  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg3 Belgium Club
46belgium MC7432 / NL-1480691  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg4 Belgium Club
47belgium MC6431 / NL-1480436  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg5 Belgium Club
48belgium MC4375 / NL-1480692  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg6 Belgium Club
49belgium MC3547 / NL-1480693  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg7 Belgium Club
50belgium MC1345 / NL-1480694  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg8 Belgium Club
51belgium MC7605 / NL-1480455  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg9 Belgium Club
52china MC3232 / FR-347593  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng1 China Pigeon Raging Club
53china MC0403 / FR-347485  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng2 China Pigeon Raging Club
54colombia MC0916 / FCC-547153  
Gabriela
Team Colombia1 Colombia Club
55colombia MC1949 / ACC-09110  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 Colombia Club
56colombia MC1227 / FCC-583024  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 Colombia Club
57czech republic MC9776 / CZ-060-6251  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova1 Czech Republic Club
58czech republic MC3030 / DV-0948-1518  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 Czech Republic Club
59denmark MC1276 / DAN-172-0747  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
60denmark MC1917 / DAN-172-0756  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
61denmark MC8163 / DAN-222-0240  
Max
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
62eeuu MC6599 / AU-GFL-1028  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft1 USA
63eeuu MC1664 / AU-ARPU-85293  
122/230
Daniel Hash1 USA
64eeuu MC4614 / AU-ARPU-85270  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash2 USA
65eeuu MC7298 / AU-BLACKGOLD-1106  
Mary
Team Black Gold1 USA
66eeuu MC3560 / AU-BLACKGOLD-1100  
Miriam
Team Black Gold2 USA
67eeuu MC4688 / AU-SD-1389  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft1 USA
68eeuu MC6113 / AU-JEDDS-5549  
April
Team Pena Loft1 USA
69eeuu MC2843 / AU-BEKO-57  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 USA
70eeuu MC8717 / AU-ARPU-85025  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 USA
71england MC6514 / GB-C-47810  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72england MC9384 / GB-C-47887  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73england MC7758 / GB-F-04075  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
74england MC8878 / GB-X-43461  
Foster
A. Harker1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
75england MC8927 / GB-P-32503  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
76england MC8886 / GB-V-97513  
Estuardo
Team Glevum1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
77england MC9406 / GB-P-40576  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
78england MC6736 / GB-P-40567  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
79england MC8124 / GB-V-54245  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
80england MC9284 / GB-N-09163  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
81england MC9307 / GB-P-02771  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
82england MC2706 / GB-V-06331  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
83england MC5162 / PL-0235-5051  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84england MC4107 / NL-1150144  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
85england MC0324 / GB-Z-62695  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
86england MC6758 / GB-Z-62685  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87england MC6478 / GB-V-97995  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88england MC8640 / GB-N-53789  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
89england MC4327 / GB-N-53766  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
90england MC5171 / GB-C-48722  
Trufa
Team Craven1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
91england MC6143 / GB-C-48732  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
92england MC7638 / GB-N-80363  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
93england MC5222 / GB-N-80380  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
94england MC3285 / GB-N-88725  
Sharron
Will Curtis1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
95england MC4526 / GB-N-88668  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96england MC6530 / GB-N-88673  
Kon 911
Will Curtis3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
97england MC7023 / GB-N-88676  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98england MC1348 / GB-B-11876  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99england MC9506 / GB-B-11845  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100england MC3455 / GB-L-23196  
Sea Kittie
Team Essex Rockets1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101england MC8541 / GB-L-33300  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
102england MC8195 / GB-N-35395  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
103england MC2708 / GB-N-35384  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104england MC7433 / GB-Z-02314  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
105england MC7713 / GB-F-10269  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106england MC2012 / GB-N-87406  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
107england MC2710 / GB-Z-66628  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
108england MC0147 / GB-Z-66614  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109england MC3432 / GB-P-31935  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
110england MC1535 / NEHU-X-882  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111england MC3890 / GB-N-06854  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
112england MC9551 / GB-R-37598  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113england MC0686 / GB-R-37590  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114england MC1367 / GB-R-37585  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
115germany MC2319 / NL-1154764  
Austin
Team Sandras Family1 Germany Club
116germany MC6155 / DV-0507-863  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
117germany MC7942 / NL-1154799  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers1 Ahaus-Alsstätten
118germany MC3817 / NL-1154789  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers2 Ahaus-Alsstätten
119germany MC2656 / NL-1154781  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers3 Ahaus-Alsstätten
120germany MC9629 / DV-0882-367  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 Germany Club
121germany MC4705 / DV-051-368  
Lexa
Team 20201 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
122germany MC0752 / DV-7598-789  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele1 Germany Club
123germany MC3249 / DV-7598-791  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele2 Germany Club
124germany MC0117 / DV-05544-264  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 Germany Club
125germany MC2614 / DV-05544-272  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 Germany Club
126germany MC3782 / DV-06535-762  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 Ahaus-Alsstätten
127germany MC3568 / DV-06566-685  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 Germany Club
128gran canaria MC7838 / FCC-521443  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 C.C. Las Palmas
129gran canaria MC1124 / FCC-586425  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 C.C. Las Palmas
130gran canaria MC5208 / FCC-586424  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 C.C. Las Palmas
131gran canaria MC3378 / FCC-588908  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 C.C. Las Palmas
132gran canaria MC2665 / FCC-518467  
Berlín
Team Warzone1 Club Los Socios
133gran canaria MC8606 / FCC-518464  
Yeraki
Team Warzone2 Club Los Socios
134granada MC2155 / ESP-144502  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
135granada MC1728 / ESP-143758  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
136granada MC6494 / ESP-143742  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
137hungary MC9024 / GB-N-75862  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
138hungary MC3302 / HUNG-D-563067  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
139hungary MC3261 / HUNG-D-562286  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
140hungary MC1748 / HUNG-D-550630  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
141hungary MC9932 / HUNG-D-550601  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
142hungary MC8695 / HUNG-D-595497  
Atte 97
Herold Attila1 Hungary Pigeons Club
143ireland MC0681 / IHU-S-080243  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
144ireland MC3498 / IHU-S-080282  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts2 Irish Homing Union
145ireland MC5874 / IHU-S-080263  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts3 Irish Homing Union
146ireland MC5101 / IHU-N-06412  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 Irish Homing Union
147italia MC8616 / IT-028959  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 Italia Club
148italia MC1391 / IT-049583  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 Italia Club
149italia MC1526 / IT-063740  
Picasso
Renato Cantu1 Italia Club
150italia MC2025 / IT-095702  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 Italia Club
151italia MC0018 / IT-104231  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean1 Italia Club
152lanzarote MC4578 / FCC-547867  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 Guatisea
153lanzarote MC6994 / ESP-264199  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 Guatisea
154lanzarote MC7782 / FCC-547869  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 Guatisea
155mexico MC9328 / MEX-FMC-074316  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 Mexico
156netherlands MC7953 / NL-1612703  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 Holland Pigeons Club
157netherlands MC6671 / NL-1612687  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 Holland Pigeons Club
158netherlands MC8874 / NL-1612654  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 Holland Pigeons Club
159netherlands MC6977 / NL-1612782  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 Holland Pigeons Club
160netherlands MC9540 / NL-1612940  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 Holland Pigeons Club
161netherlands MC8031 / NL-1024260  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn1 Holland Pigeons Club
162netherlands MC8605 / NL-1024246  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn2 Holland Pigeons Club
163netherlands MC4038 / NL-1041789  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
164netherlands MC2208 / NL-1498784  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel1 Holland Pigeons Club
165netherlands MC3008 / NL-1498830  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel2 Holland Pigeons Club
166netherlands MC2566 / NL-1061048  
Pleda
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
167netherlands MC5943 / NL-1775968  
Banshu
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
168netherlands MC4809 / NL-1061020  
Salt 2
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
169netherlands MC5261 / NL-1172846  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink1 Holland Pigeons Club
170netherlands MC5368 / NL-1172739  
Micara
Caspar Lurvink2 Holland Pigeons Club
171netherlands MC0493 / NL-1106741  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
172netherlands MC2441 / NL-1118989  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
173netherlands MC6164 / NL-1282353  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg1 Holland Pigeons Club
174netherlands MC0224 / NL-1327333  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele1 Holland Pigeons Club
175netherlands MC3370 / NL-1450182  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends1 Holland Pigeons Club
176netherlands MC5477 / NL-1224858  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers1 Holland Pigeons Club
177netherlands MC8389 / NL-1213935  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV1 Holland Pigeons Club
178netherlands MC8603 / NL-1239218  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV2 Holland Pigeons Club
179netherlands MC0033 / NL-1213940  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV3 Holland Pigeons Club
180netherlands MC8426 / NL-7026409  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 Holland Pigeons Club
181netherlands MC7126 / NL-1667687  
Robien
Frits Paulssen1 Holland Pigeons Club
182netherlands MC3079 / NL-1007028  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
183netherlands MC5282 / NL-1150135  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
184netherlands MC0756 / NL-1170237  
Gemma
Team Fra Co Ja1 Holland Pigeons Club
185netherlands MC5643 / NL-1150142  
Blue Bennie
Team Fra Co Ja2 Holland Pigeons Club
186netherlands MC2678 / NL-1234286  
Fifth One
Team KMS1 Holland Pigeons Club
187netherlands MC1864 / NL-1040923  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander1 Holland Pigeons Club
188netherlands MC3772 / NL-1299875  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen1 Holland Pigeons Club
189netherlands MC9819 / NL-1299874  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen2 Holland Pigeons Club
190netherlands MC9366 / NL-1299870  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen3 Holland Pigeons Club
191netherlands MC8965 / NL-1299886  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen4 Holland Pigeons Club
192netherlands MC5908 / NL-1299867  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen5 Holland Pigeons Club
193netherlands MC2851 / NL-1299869  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen6 Holland Pigeons Club
194netherlands MC9392 / NL-1319750  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen1 Holland Pigeons Club
195norway MC9788 / NOR-080-3738  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
196norway MC7612 / NOR-080-3741  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
197polska MC9368 / PL-0235-5014  
Kara
Team Maja1 Polonia
198polska MC0514 / PL-0385-724  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
199polska MC4532 / PL-0385-11819  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
200polska MC0629 / PL-063-10197  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
201polska MC9424 / PL-0285-13215  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
202polska MC6084 / PL-0296-9264  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska1 Polonia
203polska MC6195 / S-69-598  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 Polonia
204polska MC4135 / PL-042-8026  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 Polonia
205polska MC7491 / PL-0452-641  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski1 Polonia
206polska MC8758 / PL-0388-4745  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 Polonia
207polska MC9130 / PL-0193-99  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata1 Polonia
208polska MC4390 / PL-0210-11370  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 Polonia
209puerto rico MC9491 / AU-WSRPC-1037  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz1 Puerto Rico
210rumania MC7598 / RO-033332  
Invictus
Class 8881 Romania
211rumania MC0829 / RO-UCP-552940  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 Romania
212rumania MC8209 / RO-769613  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile1 Romania
213rumania MC4124 / RO-769620  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile2 Romania
214rumania MC3369 / RO-622581  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 Romania
215scotland MC9453 / SU-F-322  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba1 Scottish Homing Union
216scotland MC0488 / GB-P-40924  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts1 Scottish Homing Union
217slovakia MC8241 / SK-01106-939  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
218slovakia MC4437 / SK-0201-3929  
Baja
Vladimir Benak1 Slovakia Club
219slovakia MC1579 / SK-02119-555  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
220slovakia MC9696 / SK-02601-614  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
221slovakia MC3634 / SK-02601-637  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
222slovakia MC2220 / SK-02601-651  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
223slovakia MC8690 / SK-0405-1571  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM1 Slovakia Club
224slovakia MC1875 / SK-01009-960  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 Slovakia Club
225slovakia MC6987 / SK-01302-1315  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 Slovakia Club
226slovakia MC0807 / SK-0777-2201  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 Slovakia Club
227slovakia MC2088 / SK-03502-1314  
Storm
Team R.CH1 Slovakia Club
228slovakia MC9260 / SK-02903-1502  
Luisa
Team KOLM1 Slovakia Club
229slovakia MC9219 / SK-02903-1379  
Sifka
Team KOLM2 Slovakia Club
230slovakia MC7871 / SK-02903-1501  
Jozko
Team KOLM3 Slovakia Club
231slovakia MC5095 / SK-02903-1870  
Majka
Team KOLM4 Slovakia Club
232slovenia MC2959 / SLOV-114-4063  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 Slovenia Club
233sweden MC5857 / S-69-510  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda1 Sweden Club
234sweden MC7632 / S-69-525  
Pavorit
Team Ekeboda2 Sweden Club
235tenerife MC0922 / ESP-203135  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel1 GRAN FONDO
236tenerife MC5884 / FCC-564179  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons1 Nuevos HORIZONTES
237tenerife MC7405 / FCC-564173  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons2 Nuevos HORIZONTES
238tenerife MC1323 / ESP-212866  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria1 Adexe
239tenerife MC5127 / ESP-212871  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria2 Adexe
240tenerife MC5074 / ESP-219278  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 CANARAGÜI
241tenerife MC6310 / ESP-231966  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 Club Tenerife
242turkey MC2909 / TR-202068  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 Turkey Flying Club
243wales MC4417 / GB-B-01475  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent1 Wales Club
244wales MC0292 / WHU-B-03023  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent2 Wales Club
245wales MC1674 / NEHU-TD-777  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 Wales Club
246wales MC6693 / GB-C-48706  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 Wales Club
247wales MC0149 / NWHU-C-0002  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor1 Wales Club
248wales MC0025 / NWHU-D-2252  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets1 Wales Club
249wales MC2824 / GB-P-34645  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 Wales Club
250wales MC1989 / WHU-B-10234  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army1 Wales Club
251wales MC9145 / WHU-B-44131  
Pete
Team Jack Army2 Wales Club

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras