Gran Canaria ENDURANCE RACE-1

 418
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Will Curtis

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date jueves, 4 de marzo de 2021 Distance 100  
  Liberation time 09:00:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 21 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 450 % Arrivals 92,88 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis1 10:17:44,10 1 01:17:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 10:17:46,10 1 01:17:46 Germany Club
3england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft1 10:17:48,55 1 01:17:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 10:17:48,85 1 01:17:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 10:17:49,35 1 01:17:49 Germany Club
6belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 10:17:50,00 1 01:17:50 Belgium Club
7slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 10:17:50,70 1 01:17:51 Slovakia Club
8netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda1 10:17:50,95 1 01:17:51 Holland Pigeons Club
9slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM1 10:17:51,00 1 01:17:51 Slovakia Club
10belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris1 10:17:51,15 1 01:17:51 Belgium Club
11ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts1 10:17:52,55 1 01:17:53 Irish Homing Union
12england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven1 10:17:54,00 1 01:17:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink1 10:17:54,70 1 01:17:55 Holland Pigeons Club
14turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 10:17:55,20 1 01:17:55 Turkey Flying Club
15england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris1 10:17:56,20 1 01:17:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
16china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng1 10:17:56,60 1 01:17:57 China Pigeon Raging Club
17england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys1 10:17:58,20 1 01:17:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
18gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 10:18:07,81 1 01:18:08 C.C. Las Palmas
19belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 10:18:09,90 1 01:18:10 Belgium Club
20polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 10:18:10,90 1 01:18:11 Polonia
21wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent1 10:18:12,10 1 01:18:12 Wales Club
22netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons1 10:18:12,90 1 01:18:13 Holland Pigeons Club
23slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM2 10:18:14,05 1 01:18:14 Slovakia Club
24belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock1 10:18:15,75 1 01:18:16 Belgium Club
25netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen1 10:19:02,85 1 01:19:03 Holland Pigeons Club
26belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 10:19:07,60 1 01:19:08 Belgium Club
27granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 10:19:09,70 1 01:19:10 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
28austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 10:19:51,40 1 01:19:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
29england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.1 10:19:54,35 1 01:19:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
30ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 10:19:54,70 1 01:19:55 Ukraine Club
31netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl1 10:19:55,60 1 01:19:56 Holland Pigeons Club
32hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila1 10:19:55,70 1 01:19:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
33england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G1 10:19:56,50 1 01:19:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
34belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 10:19:56,70 1 01:19:57 Belgium Club
35eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft1 10:19:58,45 1 01:19:58 USA
36slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB1 10:20:00,50 1 01:20:00 Slovakia Club
37austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler1 10:20:00,60 1 01:20:01 Austria Club
38eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft1 10:20:00,90 1 01:20:01 USA
39rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 10:20:01,50 1 01:20:02 Romania
40netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS1 10:20:02,05 1 01:20:02 Holland Pigeons Club
41austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag1 10:20:02,10 1 01:20:02 Austria Club
42england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones1 10:20:03,65 1 01:20:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
43germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 10:20:03,75 1 01:20:04 Germany Club
44denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 10:20:04,75 1 01:20:05 Denmark Club
45england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 10:20:05,30 1 01:20:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
46netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends1 10:20:06,05 1 01:20:06 Holland Pigeons Club
47england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures1 10:20:06,20 1 01:20:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
48granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 10:20:06,25 1 01:20:06 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
49england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 10:20:06,75 1 01:20:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
50gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos1 10:20:07,40 1 01:20:07 Ciudad Alta
51england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris2 10:20:08,85 1 01:20:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
52denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen1 10:20:09,90 1 01:20:10 Denmark Club
53ireland MC3923  
Maisie Moo
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 10:20:11,90 1 01:20:12 Irish Homing Union
54colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles1 10:20:12,55 1 01:20:13 Colombia Club
55netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 10:20:16,35 1 01:20:16 Holland Pigeons Club
56belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock2 10:20:16,80 1 01:20:17 Belgium Club
57netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander1 10:20:18,40 1 01:20:18 Holland Pigeons Club
58england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 10:20:20,10 1 01:20:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
59england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys2 10:20:20,30 1 01:20:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
60england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum1 10:20:20,35 1 01:20:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers1 10:20:20,40 1 01:20:20 Holland Pigeons Club
62england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft2 10:20:24,70 1 01:20:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen2 10:20:27,10 1 01:20:27 Holland Pigeons Club
64england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones1 10:20:32,15 1 01:20:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
65gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone1 10:20:33,40 1 01:20:33 Club Los Socios
66germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn1 10:20:34,15 1 01:20:34 Rietberg Club
67england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis2 10:20:34,85 1 01:20:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
68belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys1 10:20:35,05 1 01:20:35 Belgium Club
69netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen3 10:20:36,00 1 01:20:36 Holland Pigeons Club
70belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver1 10:20:36,75 1 01:20:37 Belgium Club
71ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 10:20:39,00 1 01:20:39 Irish Homing Union
72england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert1 10:20:39,80 1 01:20:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV1 10:20:40,65 1 01:20:41 Holland Pigeons Club
74belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 10:20:40,66 1 01:20:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
75belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies1 10:20:41,70 1 01:20:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
76belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg1 10:20:42,25 1 01:20:42 Belgium Club
77netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS2 10:20:42,35 1 01:20:42 Holland Pigeons Club
78slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM3 10:20:43,10 1 01:20:43 Slovakia Club
79netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen1 10:20:43,25 1 01:20:43 Holland Pigeons Club
80lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 10:20:43,30 1 01:20:43 Guatisea
81puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz1 10:20:43,85 1 01:20:44 Puerto Rico
82netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goedee & Brakele1 10:20:44,25 1 01:20:44 Holland Pigeons Club
83belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon1 10:20:45,70 1 01:20:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
84germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele1 10:20:45,95 1 01:20:46 Germany Club
85rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 10:20:47,80 1 01:20:48 Romania
86polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski1 10:20:49,30 1 01:20:49 Polonia
87tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons1 10:20:49,45 1 01:20:49 Nuevos HORIZONTES
88netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 10:20:49,80 1 01:20:50 Holland Pigeons Club
89norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland1 10:20:49,85 1 01:20:50 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
90netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg1 10:20:51,35 1 01:20:51 Holland Pigeons Club
91granada MC2354  
Handel
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 10:20:51,80 1 01:20:52 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
92belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S1 10:20:52,60 1 01:20:53 Belgium Club
93england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 10:20:53,50 1 01:20:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
94granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim4 10:20:53,70 1 01:20:54 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
95belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg2 10:20:55,55 1 01:20:56 Belgium Club
96hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 10:20:58,65 1 01:20:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
97hungary MC2643  
Joco 5
Jozsef Kovacs1 10:21:01,60 1 01:21:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
98eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 10:21:08,75 1 01:21:09 USA
99mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 10:21:09,15 1 01:21:09 Mexico
100tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria1 10:21:18,65 1 01:21:19 Adexe
101polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 10:21:21,70 1 01:21:22 Polonia
102slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 10:21:30,30 1 01:21:30 Slovenia Club
103germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele2 10:21:34,85 1 01:21:35 Germany Club
104england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 10:21:43,40 1 01:21:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
105england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets1 10:22:02,75 1 01:22:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu1 10:22:17,20 1 01:22:17 Italia Club
107eeuu MC3576  
Fortuna
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 10:22:33,25 1 01:22:33 USA
108england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 10:22:38,25 1 01:22:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon2 10:22:46,90 1 01:22:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
110belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury1 10:22:50,35 1 01:22:50 Belgium Club
111polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 10:22:55,45 1 01:22:55 Polonia
112netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel1 10:22:56,95 1 01:22:57 Holland Pigeons Club
113polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 10:23:00,40 1 01:23:00 Polonia
114eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold1 10:23:41,20 1 01:23:41 USA
115england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts1 10:24:26,80 1 01:24:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
116england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 10:24:30,10 1 01:24:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 10:24:31,50 1 01:24:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
118england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie1 10:24:31,60 1 01:24:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
119ireland MC1186  
Wayne
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 10:24:32,35 1 01:24:32 Irish Homing Union
120germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele3 10:24:34,00 1 01:24:34 Germany Club
121italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu2 10:24:35,65 1 01:24:36 Italia Club
122belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N1 10:24:38,25 1 01:24:38 Belgium Club
123netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn1 10:24:39,50 1 01:24:40 Holland Pigeons Club
124belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg3 10:24:40,25 1 01:24:40 Belgium Club
125belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg4 10:24:40,95 1 01:24:41 Belgium Club
126eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft1 10:24:41,20 1 01:24:41 USA
127lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 10:24:42,20 1 01:24:42 Guatisea
128england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet1 10:24:42,90 1 01:24:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys1 10:24:43,50 1 01:24:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
130belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells1 10:24:44,90 1 01:24:45 Denderbond Ninove
131netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends2 10:24:46,70 1 01:24:47 Holland Pigeons Club
132scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie1 10:24:47,10 1 01:24:47 Scottish Homing Union
133rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile1 10:24:47,30 1 01:24:47 Romania
134germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers1 10:25:01,95 1 01:25:02 Ahaus-Alsstätten
135eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft2 10:25:17,25 1 01:25:17 USA
136scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba1 10:25:22,45 1 01:25:22 Scottish Homing Union
137belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg5 10:25:42,40 1 01:25:42 Belgium Club
138wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army1 10:25:51,15 1 01:25:51 Wales Club
139rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 10:25:59,65 1 01:26:00 Romania
140netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen4 10:26:01,75 1 01:26:02 Holland Pigeons Club
141belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S2 10:26:02,50 1 01:26:02 Belgium Club
142netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen5 10:26:22,30 1 01:26:22 Holland Pigeons Club
143germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers2 10:27:24,85 1 01:27:25 Ahaus-Alsstätten
144colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles2 10:27:25,45 1 01:27:25 Colombia Club
145tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons2 10:27:26,80 1 01:27:27 Nuevos HORIZONTES
146slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH1 10:27:33,45 1 01:27:33 Slovakia Club
147wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 10:28:11,35 1 01:28:11 Wales Club
148norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland2 10:28:13,30 1 01:28:13 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
149england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 10:28:13,75 1 01:28:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
150england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures2 10:28:30,20 1 01:28:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
151austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa1 10:28:33,00 1 01:28:33 VRV - Oberoesterreich
152polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit1 10:29:59,65 1 01:30:00 Polonia
153mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 10:30:00,65 1 01:30:01 Mexico
154ireland MC7528  
Keelan
Team Owen Dunbar1 10:30:43,90 1 01:30:44 Irish Homing Union
155ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts2 10:30:48,45 1 01:30:48 Irish Homing Union
156wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts1 10:31:22,85 1 01:31:23 Wales Club
157hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 10:31:24,30 1 01:31:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
158netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons2 10:31:24,55 1 01:31:25 Holland Pigeons Club
159lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 10:31:25,15 1 01:31:25 Guatisea
160polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 10:31:26,70 1 01:31:27 Polonia
161belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 10:31:27,15 1 01:31:27 Belgium Club
162belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S3 10:31:27,20 1 01:31:27 Belgium Club
163slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 10:31:29,40 1 01:31:29 Slovakia Club
164hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 10:31:30,65 1 01:31:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
165wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 10:31:30,80 1 01:31:31 Wales Club
166belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock3 10:31:30,85 1 01:31:31 Belgium Club
167eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft2 10:31:31,15 1 01:31:31 USA
168england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 10:31:31,60 1 01:31:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
169belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S4 10:31:31,95 1 01:31:32 Belgium Club
170netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer1 10:31:35,55 1 01:31:36 Holland Pigeons Club
171colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia1 10:31:35,70 1 01:31:36 Colombia Club
172belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys2 10:31:36,15 1 01:31:36 Belgium Club
173netherlands MC4809  
Salt 2
Team Soepboer2 10:31:36,40 1 01:31:36 Holland Pigeons Club
174england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers1 10:31:36,45 1 01:31:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
175germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 10:31:38,80 1 01:31:39 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
176austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer1 10:31:39,35 1 01:31:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
177belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent1 10:31:39,60 1 01:31:40 Belgium Club
178england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts1 10:31:40,60 1 01:31:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng2 10:31:40,80 1 01:31:41 China Pigeon Raging Club
180england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets2 10:31:42,20 1 01:31:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
181austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer2 10:31:43,00 1 01:31:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
182slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 10:31:43,30 1 01:31:43 Slovakia Club
183england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers1 10:31:44,00 1 01:31:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
184slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak1 10:31:44,15 1 01:31:44 Slovakia Club
185netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 10:31:45,65 1 01:31:46 Holland Pigeons Club
186scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 10:31:45,90 1 01:31:46 Scottish Homing Union
187belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 10:31:45,91 1 01:31:46 Belgium Club
188england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets3 10:31:46,40 1 01:31:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
189slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 10:31:46,75 1 01:31:47 Slovakia Club
190eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 10:31:47,10 1 01:31:47 USA
191belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans1 10:31:48,05 1 01:31:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
192netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 10:31:48,35 1 01:31:48 Holland Pigeons Club
193netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons3 10:31:48,95 1 01:31:49 Holland Pigeons Club
194england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 10:31:49,00 1 01:31:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine1 10:31:49,70 1 01:31:50 Belgium Club
196denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen1 10:31:49,75 1 01:31:50 Denmark Club
197slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 10:31:49,80 1 01:31:50 Slovakia Club
198slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 10:31:51,05 1 01:31:51 Slovakia Club
199gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos2 10:31:52,00 1 01:31:52 Ciudad Alta
200austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa2 10:31:53,10 1 01:31:53 VRV - Oberoesterreich
201netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Fra Co Ja1 10:31:53,30 1 01:31:53 Holland Pigeons Club
202england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft3 10:31:54,45 1 01:31:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
203england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn1 10:31:56,55 1 01:31:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
204eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft3 10:31:56,60 1 01:31:57 USA
205slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM4 10:31:58,05 1 01:31:58 Slovakia Club
206england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 10:31:58,35 1 01:31:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
207england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys3 10:31:58,85 1 01:31:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
208austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 10:31:59,25 1 01:31:59 Austria Club
209england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis3 10:31:59,30 1 01:31:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 10:32:00,85 1 01:32:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
211wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 10:32:05,50 1 01:32:06 Wales Club
212england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures3 10:32:07,45 1 01:32:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
213slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 10:32:11,50 1 01:32:12 Slovakia Club
214england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 10:32:12,10 1 01:32:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
215england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 10:32:12,50 1 01:32:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
216germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 10:32:24,25 1 01:32:24 Germany Club
217belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg6 10:32:27,85 1 01:32:28 Belgium Club
218netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl2 10:32:29,55 1 01:32:30 Holland Pigeons Club
219polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 10:32:32,65 1 01:32:33 Polonia
220china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng3 10:32:33,30 1 01:32:33 China Pigeon Raging Club
221netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer3 10:32:34,25 1 01:32:34 Holland Pigeons Club
222lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 10:32:35,65 1 01:32:36 Guatisea
223netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Fra Co Ja2 10:32:36,80 1 01:32:37 Holland Pigeons Club
224england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures4 10:32:36,95 1 01:32:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
225austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa3 10:32:36,96 1 01:32:37 VRV - Oberoesterreich
226polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska1 10:32:37,10 1 01:32:37 Polonia
227gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 10:32:37,30 1 01:32:37 C.C. Las Palmas
228colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 10:32:50,65 1 01:32:51 Colombia Club
229belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium1 10:32:53,85 1 01:32:54 Belgium Club
230belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 10:33:01,20 1 01:33:01 Belgium Club
231tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria2 10:33:23,10 1 01:33:23 Adexe
232belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg7 10:33:23,40 1 01:33:23 Belgium Club
233mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 10:33:25,45 1 01:33:25 Mexico
234austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag2 10:33:28,45 1 01:33:28 Austria Club
235italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 10:33:34,60 1 01:33:35 Italia Club
236belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens1 10:33:37,35 1 01:33:37 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
237slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM1 10:33:37,70 1 01:33:38 Slovakia Club
238england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft4 10:33:42,30 1 01:33:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can1 10:33:43,45 1 01:33:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 10:33:44,15 1 01:33:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
241netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander2 10:33:45,35 1 01:33:45 Holland Pigeons Club
242czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova1 10:33:46,65 1 01:33:47 Czech Republic Club
243italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 10:33:48,10 1 01:33:48 Italia Club
244england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 10:33:49,55 1 01:33:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
245italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 10:33:49,56 1 01:33:50 Italia Club
246eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash1 10:33:49,90 1 01:33:50 USA
247wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets1 10:33:49,95 1 01:33:50 Wales Club
248belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 10:33:50,30 1 01:33:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
249belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil1 10:33:50,35 1 01:33:50 Belgium Club
250england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing1 10:33:50,60 1 01:33:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
251hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 10:33:51,65 1 01:33:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
252england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G2 10:33:51,66 1 01:33:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
253belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 10:33:54,15 1 01:33:54 Belgium Club
254austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa4 10:33:55,05 1 01:33:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
255belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma1 10:33:57,00 1 01:33:57 Belgium Club
256slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P1 10:33:58,05 1 01:33:58 Slovakia Club
257polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling1 10:33:58,90 1 01:33:59 Polonia
258england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet2 10:34:02,60 1 01:34:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
259belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 10:34:02,80 1 01:34:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
260austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa5 10:34:04,70 1 01:34:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
261germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers3 10:34:04,90 1 01:34:05 Ahaus-Alsstätten
262germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers4 10:34:06,20 1 01:34:06 Ahaus-Alsstätten
263tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 10:34:06,60 1 01:34:07 Club Tenerife
264netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen1 10:34:08,60 1 01:34:09 Holland Pigeons Club
265colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles3 10:34:19,05 1 01:34:19 Colombia Club
266hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 10:34:22,80 1 01:34:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
267granada MC2129  
Khan
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim5 10:34:24,05 1 01:34:24 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
268rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 10:34:33,80 1 01:34:34 Romania
269slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 10:34:35,10 1 01:34:35 Slovakia Club
270hungary MC4698  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs4 10:34:39,00 1 01:34:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
271netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV2 10:34:54,80 1 01:34:55 Holland Pigeons Club
272scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie2 10:35:12,25 1 01:35:12 Scottish Homing Union
273lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 10:35:12,40 1 01:35:12 Guatisea
274england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum2 10:35:17,25 1 01:35:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures5 10:35:18,30 1 01:35:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
276england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 10:35:21,40 1 01:35:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
277belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg8 10:35:29,60 1 01:35:30 Belgium Club
278england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys3 10:35:32,45 1 01:35:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa6 10:35:44,85 1 01:35:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
280netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen6 10:35:57,30 1 01:35:57 Holland Pigeons Club
281eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash2 10:36:02,45 1 01:36:02 USA
282wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 10:36:35,45 1 01:36:35 Wales Club
283england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 10:36:36,60 1 01:36:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven2 10:36:42,25 1 01:36:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
285netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 10:36:43,55 1 01:36:44 Holland Pigeons Club
286colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 10:36:51,80 1 01:36:52 Colombia Club
287wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets2 10:36:52,50 1 01:36:52 Wales Club
288belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg9 10:36:55,40 1 01:36:55 Belgium Club
289netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer4 10:37:38,25 1 01:37:38 Holland Pigeons Club
290netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 10:37:39,80 1 01:37:40 Holland Pigeons Club
291slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 10:37:40,45 1 01:37:40 Slovakia Club
292england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures6 10:37:40,46 1 01:37:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
293netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 10:37:41,65 1 01:37:42 Holland Pigeons Club
294germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 10:37:42,30 1 01:37:42 Germany Club
295belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens1 10:37:42,45 1 01:37:42 Denderbond Ninove
296england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts2 10:37:42,50 1 01:37:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
297england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures7 10:37:42,75 1 01:37:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
298england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert2 10:37:42,85 1 01:37:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
299hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 10:37:43,10 1 01:37:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
300netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink2 10:37:43,20 1 01:37:43 Holland Pigeons Club
301england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet3 10:37:44,61 1 01:37:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
302italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean1 10:37:44,95 1 01:37:45 Italia Club
303wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 10:37:45,20 1 01:37:45 Wales Club
304belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 10:37:46,05 1 01:37:46 Belgium Club
305germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn2 10:37:46,90 1 01:37:47 Rietberg Club
306netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen2 10:37:47,40 1 01:37:47 Holland Pigeons Club
307belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S5 10:37:48,70 1 01:37:49 Belgium Club
308belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S6 10:37:52,25 1 01:37:52 Belgium Club
309eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 10:37:55,15 1 01:37:55 USA
310wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army2 10:37:55,40 1 01:37:55 Wales Club
311netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 10:37:55,41 1 01:37:55 Holland Pigeons Club
312gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone2 10:37:59,45 1 01:37:59 Club Los Socios
313granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim6 10:38:00,20 1 01:38:00 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
314england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 10:38:16,00 1 01:38:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 10:38:18,80 1 01:38:19 Guatisea
316netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele2 10:38:21,25 1 01:38:21 Holland Pigeons Club
317england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers1 10:38:21,80 1 01:38:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 10:38:44,95 1 01:38:45 Holland Pigeons Club
319belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI1 10:38:49,40 1 01:38:49 Belgium Club
320netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam1 10:38:49,41 1 01:38:49 Holland Pigeons Club
321belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 10:39:23,60 1 01:39:24 Belgium Club
322hungary MC1159  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 10:39:23,70 1 01:39:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
323netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel2 10:39:24,25 1 01:39:24 Holland Pigeons Club
324wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor1 10:39:24,55 1 01:39:25 Wales Club
325netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 10:39:25,15 1 01:39:25 Holland Pigeons Club
326england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones2 10:39:25,50 1 01:39:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
327polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 10:39:26,15 1 01:39:26 Polonia
328slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 10:39:30,85 1 01:39:31 Slovakia Club
329england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft6 10:40:16,00 1 01:40:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
330germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 10:40:20,40 1 01:40:20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
331polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja1 10:40:23,35 1 01:40:23 Polonia
332denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 10:40:29,30 1 01:40:29 Denmark Club
333scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts1 10:40:31,80 1 01:40:32 Scottish Homing Union
334slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 10:40:32,75 1 01:40:33 Slovakia Club
335eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 10:40:33,15 1 01:40:33 USA
336belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock4 10:40:34,95 1 01:40:35 Belgium Club
337netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer5 10:40:36,05 1 01:40:36 Holland Pigeons Club
338denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 10:43:31,45 1 01:43:31 Denmark Club
339belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil2 10:43:36,75 1 01:43:37 Belgium Club
340netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk1 10:43:40,50 1 01:43:40 Holland Pigeons Club
341germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family1 10:44:02,65 1 01:44:03 Germany Club
342england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 10:44:03,90 1 01:44:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
343eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold2 10:44:05,95 1 01:44:06 USA
344england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis4 10:44:08,45 1 01:44:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
345belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S7 10:44:10,95 1 01:44:11 Belgium Club
346belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon3 10:44:33,50 1 01:44:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
347tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel1 10:44:36,35 1 01:44:36 GRAN FONDO
348czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 10:44:41,80 1 01:44:42 Czech Republic Club
349sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda1 10:46:06,80 1 01:46:07 Sweden Club
350tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 10:46:39,65 1 01:46:40 CANARAGÜI
351england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker1 10:46:50,65 1 01:46:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
352polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski1 10:47:21,95 1 01:47:22 Polonia
353colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 10:47:23,75 1 01:47:24 Colombia Club
354ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts3 10:47:26,40 1 01:47:26 Irish Homing Union
355denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 10:47:35,80 1 01:47:36 Denmark Club
356gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 10:47:36,70 1 01:47:37 C.C. Las Palmas
357polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski2 10:48:45,10 1 01:48:45 Polonia
358england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert3 10:49:25,60 1 01:49:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
359netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen2 10:54:42,30 1 01:54:42 Holland Pigeons Club
360austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs1 10:56:33,10 1 01:56:33 VRV - Oberoesterreich
361belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S8 10:57:26,90 1 01:57:27 Belgium Club
362tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria3 11:02:59,00 1 02:02:59 Adexe
363slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak2 11:06:31,00 1 02:06:31 Slovakia Club
364england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven3 11:11:17,20 1 02:11:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
365belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens2 11:11:19,20 1 02:11:19 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
366netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn2 11:11:20,40 1 02:11:20 Holland Pigeons Club
367england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys2 11:11:21,60 1 02:11:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
368belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg10 11:11:22,45 1 02:11:22 Belgium Club
369granada MC8696  
Damian
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim7 11:11:23,50 1 02:11:24 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
370slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:11:44,95 1 02:11:45 Slovakia Club
371belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 11:12:42,50 1 02:12:42 Belgium Club
372eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 11:14:58,10 1 02:14:58 USA
373hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 11:17:04,00 1 02:17:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
374colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles4 11:19:27,30 1 02:19:27 Colombia Club
375england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers1 11:21:09,85 1 02:21:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
376granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim8 11:21:42,15 1 02:21:42 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
377belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg11 11:40:25,80 1 02:40:26 Belgium Club
378netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV3 11:47:02,95 1 02:47:03 Holland Pigeons Club
379germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 12:20:25,85 1 03:20:26 Germany Club
380england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:28:51,85 1 03:28:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:50:29,45 1 03:50:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
382germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 12:50:42,10 1 03:50:42 Germany Club
383england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs2 13:01:19,80 1 04:01:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
384mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 13:06:50,00 1 04:06:50 Mexico
385polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata1 13:23:20,70 1 04:23:21 Polonia
386belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 14:07:38,35 1 05:07:38 Belgium Club
387lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 14:22:15,80 1 05:22:16 Guatisea
388gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 14:45:10,65 1 05:45:11 C.C. Las Palmas
389slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 14:45:10,70 1 05:45:11 Slovakia Club
390netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel3 14:45:57,65 1 05:45:58 Holland Pigeons Club
391belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg12 14:56:53,10 1 05:56:53 Belgium Club
392tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 15:34:43,25 1 06:34:43 CANARAGÜI
393polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling2 15:35:46,50 1 06:35:46 Polonia
394austria MC7944  
Norris
Benjamin Neag3 15:42:48,55 1 06:42:49 Austria Club
395wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent2 15:59:34,00 1 06:59:34 Wales Club
396netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg2 16:03:14,80 1 07:03:15 Holland Pigeons Club
397ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 16:08:10,05 1 07:08:10 Ukraine Club
398wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent3 16:31:31,65 1 07:31:32 Wales Club
399gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 16:37:00,80 1 07:37:01 C.C. Las Palmas
400denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen2 17:53:12,80 1 08:53:13 Denmark Club
401england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones3 18:48:13,35 1 09:48:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
402netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV4 18:50:15,20 1 09:50:15 Holland Pigeons Club
403belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg13 18:53:38,45 1 09:53:38 Belgium Club
404belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team1 19:01:30,35 1 10:01:30 Belgium Club
405mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 19:15:32,25 1 10:15:32 Mexico
406austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag4 19:47:24,80 1 10:47:25 Austria Club
407rumania MC8737  
Maria
Hanus Vasile2 07:56:49,30 2 - Romania
408slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH2 08:15:44,80 2 - Slovakia Club
409england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures8 08:28:38,75 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
410polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 08:36:15,65 2 - Polonia
411italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 12:41:08,95 2 - Italia Club
412netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:52:31,45 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
413netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 13:38:05,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
414gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 15:51:36,35 2 - C.C. Las Palmas
415rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile3 16:06:28,05 2 - Romania
416rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 17:03:05,70 2 - Romania
417belgium MC9778  
LVW 002
Team Hok L & N2 15:21:04,65 3 - Belgium Club
418belgium MC7576  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N3 15:50:03,90 4 - Belgium Club

 


 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras