Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 09/03/21
 

 418
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1austria MC5243  
Linde 1104
Robert Nagelhofer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
2austria MC3759  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
3austria MC6429  
Eastern Promise
Team Kutlesa2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
4austria MC2451  
Tami
Team Kutlesa3 VRV - Oberoesterreich
5austria MC4480  
Mauricius
Team Kutlesa4 VRV - Oberoesterreich
6austria MC4373  
Road Runner
Team Kutlesa5 VRV - Oberoesterreich
7austria MC3331  
Tico
Team Kutlesa6 VRV - Oberoesterreich
8austria MC9744  
Mali
Benjamin Neag1 Austria Club
9austria MC8997  
Focus
Benjamin Neag2 Austria Club
10austria MC7944  
Norris
Benjamin Neag3 Austria Club
11austria MC9104  
Manolo
Benjamin Neag4 Austria Club
12austria MC0764  
Top 6
Franz Roetzer1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
13austria MC6638  
Top 367
Franz Roetzer2 VRV - Oberoesterreich
14austria MC3913  
Acaymo 153
Alois Wiefler1 Austria Club
15austria MC6139  
Branco Gold
Team Fuchs1 VRV - Oberoesterreich
16austria MC7620  
F & A 01
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 Austria Club
17belgium MC4189  
Charles 402
Marc De Cock1 Belgium Club
18belgium MC6031  
Charles 409
Marc De Cock2 Belgium Club
19belgium MC2974  
Charles 145
Marc De Cock3 Belgium Club
20belgium MC1372  
Charles 390
Marc De Cock4 Belgium Club
21belgium MC0116  
Canica
Norbert De Schryver1 Belgium Club
22belgium MC5813  
sandra
Dream Team1 Belgium Club
23belgium MC9636  
Carlo
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
24belgium MC1106  
Clark
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
25belgium MC1132  
Colin
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
26belgium MC0985  
Chi
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
27belgium MC0035  
Nine S
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
28belgium MC1037  
Fieneke II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
29belgium MC4174  
Diamond
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
30belgium MC9714  
Mathieu VDP
Team Panis & Tilmans1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
31belgium MC3357  
Mad Baba
Dirk Martens1 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
32belgium MC0687  
Mad Valens
Dirk Martens2 Eerlijk duurt Langst Moerbeke-Geraardsbe
33belgium MC3394  
Monroe
Team Segers & Coppens1 Denderbond Ninove
34belgium MC8156  
Fallina
Team Monick Nys & Kris Govers1 Belgium Club
35belgium MC4511  
Billy Jr
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 Belgium Club
36belgium MC2161  
Sultan
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 Belgium Club
37belgium MC7456  
RED NAOMI
Team Diamond Ladies1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
38belgium MC0637  
White Top
Team Buyl & Howells1 Denderbond Ninove
39belgium MC3959  
Charlotte
Team Luckyspil1 Belgium Club
40belgium MC7443  
Mathias
Team Luckyspil2 Belgium Club
41belgium MC9671  
LVW 003
Team Hok L & N1 Belgium Club
42belgium MC9778  
LVW 002
Team Hok L & N2 Belgium Club
43belgium MC7576  
LVW 008
Team Hok L & N3 Belgium Club
44belgium MC6051  
Jan 44
Team P-S-S-S1 Belgium Club
45belgium MC5598  
Jan 542
Team P-S-S-S2 Belgium Club
46belgium MC5064  
Jan 55
Team P-S-S-S3 Belgium Club
47belgium MC7653  
Jan 56
Team P-S-S-S4 Belgium Club
48belgium MC1860  
Jan 72
Team P-S-S-S5 Belgium Club
49belgium MC6199  
Jan 418
Team P-S-S-S6 Belgium Club
50belgium MC2567  
Jan 58
Team P-S-S-S7 Belgium Club
51belgium MC2100  
Jan 71
Team P-S-S-S8 Belgium Club
52belgium MC4302  
Princes of Glorie III
Team Sunshine1 Belgium Club
53belgium MC5177  
Berreke
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre1 Belgium Club
54belgium MC8981  
Zorro
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre2 Belgium Club
55belgium MC6057  
Paul
Team De Moor Gunther & Pierre3 Belgium Club
56belgium MC1730  
Branko
Team Mazury1 Belgium Club
57belgium MC7630  
Mads
Team Pieter Boys1 Belgium Club
58belgium MC7818  
Finne
Team Pieter Boys2 Belgium Club
59belgium MC2261  
Jackie
Team Sans peur Herent1 Belgium Club
60belgium MC6117  
Blue Monar
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers1 Belgium Club
61belgium MC3340  
Tina
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers2 Belgium Club
62belgium MC0711  
Sweet Irma
Team Fabulous Hoes Brothers3 Belgium Club
63belgium MC4781  
Uriendje
Jef Goris1 Belgium Club
64belgium MC4281  
Tipper
Pierre Vanhentenrijck1 Belgium Club
65belgium MC4428  
Bajito
Pierre Vanhentenrijck2 Belgium Club
66belgium MC4575  
Snelle Jelle
Team EPW Belgium1 Belgium Club
67belgium MC7566  
Anemone
Team Matuma1 Belgium Club
68belgium MC8980  
F.B.I. 4
Team FBI1 Belgium Club
69belgium MC1613  
Costi
Team Andrei C. & Furnica C.1 Belgium Club
70belgium MC1197  
Marlon
Team PEC & Batenburg1 Belgium Club
71belgium MC5631  
Click
Team PEC & Batenburg2 Belgium Club
72belgium MC3547  
Kubo
Team PEC & Batenburg3 Belgium Club
73belgium MC7605  
Jordan
Team PEC & Batenburg4 Belgium Club
74belgium MC2961  
Canito
Team PEC & Batenburg5 Belgium Club
75belgium MC7432  
Sindy
Team PEC & Batenburg6 Belgium Club
76belgium MC5296  
Yasser
Team PEC & Batenburg7 Belgium Club
77belgium MC3027  
Kalypso
Team PEC & Batenburg8 Belgium Club
78belgium MC1345  
Fiama
Team PEC & Batenburg9 Belgium Club
79belgium MC0170  
Yancy
Team PEC & Batenburg10 Belgium Club
80belgium MC2199  
Ralph
Team PEC & Batenburg11 Belgium Club
81belgium MC6431  
Firpo
Team PEC & Batenburg12 Belgium Club
82belgium MC4375  
Xharon
Team PEC & Batenburg13 Belgium Club
83china MC0403  
Gela
Chen Zhiheng1 China Pigeon Raging Club
84china MC4101  
Pinocho
Chen Zhiheng2 China Pigeon Raging Club
85china MC3232  
Athena
Chen Zhiheng3 China Pigeon Raging Club
86colombia MC1773  
Envigado
Team Colombian Eagles1 Colombia Club
87colombia MC2134  
Manrrique
Team Colombian Eagles2 Colombia Club
88colombia MC5017  
El Poblado
Team Colombian Eagles3 Colombia Club
89colombia MC3375  
La Estrella
Team Colombian Eagles4 Colombia Club
90colombia MC0916  
Gabriela
Team Colombia1 Colombia Club
91colombia MC4685  
Tokio
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 Colombia Club
92colombia MC1949  
Marcial Luis
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 Colombia Club
93colombia MC1227  
Natalia
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 Colombia Club
94czech republic MC9776  
Calypso
Team Ceska Trebova1 Czech Republic Club
95czech republic MC3030  
Radhesjam Bh
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 Czech Republic Club
96denmark MC7283  
Josefine 753
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
97denmark MC5401  
Andy 771
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
98denmark MC1917  
Jamie 756
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 Denmark Club
99denmark MC1276  
Tilla 747
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 Denmark Club
100denmark MC0580  
Peter
Team M & C Hansen1 Denmark Club
101denmark MC8163  
Max
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
102denmark MC2569  
Arrow
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
103eeuu MC6945  
Saoirse
Team Ganus Family Loft1 USA
104eeuu MC6599  
Nani
Team Ganus Family Loft2 USA
105eeuu MC0150  
Legs
Team Ganus Family Loft3 USA
106eeuu MC1664  
122/230
Daniel Hash1 USA
107eeuu MC4614  
Gaucho
Daniel Hash2 USA
108eeuu MC3560  
Miriam
Team Black Gold1 USA
109eeuu MC7298  
Mary
Team Black Gold2 USA
110eeuu MC3620  
Arkan
Team Milestone Loft1 USA
111eeuu MC4688  
Brandi
Team Milestone Loft2 USA
112eeuu MC8747  
Birdie
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft1 USA
113eeuu MC2272  
Jojka
Team Jones Boys & PJ Loft2 USA
114eeuu MC6113  
April
Team Pena Loft1 USA
115eeuu MC2843  
Udonis Way
Team Beko Loft1 USA
116eeuu MC8717  
Alegría
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 USA
117eeuu MC3576  
Fortuna
Team Parkview & Mariadan1 USA
118eeuu MC5753  
Blue Pearl
Team Parkview & Mariadan2 USA
119england MC9384  
Southfield Jones
Mark Gilbert1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
120england MC6514  
Southfield Hartis
Mark Gilbert2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
121england MC4298  
Southfield Ighalo
Mark Gilbert3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122england MC2046  
I'll Be Next
Team W and S Sweet1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
123england MC8093  
Flash
Team W and S Sweet2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
124england MC6572  
Living The Dream
Team W and S Sweet3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
125england MC7758  
Hera
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
126england MC8878  
Foster
A. Harker1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
127england MC1549  
Sally
Team Nenlorrie1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
128england MC8927  
No No Jo Jo
Team Mr. & Mrs. Gregson1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129england MC3693  
Elena
Team Glevum1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
130england MC8886  
Estuardo
Team Glevum2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
131england MC6736  
Champaign Shamane
Team Milly's Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132england MC3852  
Ready Rich
Team Milly's Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133england MC5708  
Tik Tok Lexie
Team Milly's Loft3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134england MC9406  
Dundee Wayne
Team Milly's Loft4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135england MC3359  
Baby Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
136england MC3532  
Little Micky
Team Milly's Loft6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
137england MC8338  
Santi
Team Toto Buzi Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
138england MC8124  
Nadia
Team Toto Buzi Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
139england MC9284  
Oscar
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
140england MC0350  
Corleone
Team Top Wing1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
141england MC3453  
Brain Child
Team Woodhouse Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142england MC9307  
Vigano
Team Woodhouse Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
143england MC1531  
Rachael
Team Woodhouse Boys3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
144england MC2706  
Golden Eye 331
Team Bomber Harris1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
145england MC4908  
Dirk Bond 330
Team Bomber Harris2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
146england MC3505  
Garys Choice
Team G & G Termo Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
147england MC0327  
Martins Pick
Team G & G Termo Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
148england MC0261  
Grahams Choice
Team Triple G1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149england MC7696  
Roxy
Team Triple G2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
150england MC8617  
Ivy Leaf
Team The Dreamers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
151england MC6478  
Chloe
Team Tinks Treasures1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
152england MC6213  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
153england MC0324  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154england MC6758  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
155england MC4570  
Snowy
Team Tinks Treasures5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
156england MC5162  
Suzi
Team Tinks Treasures6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
157england MC4107  
Arona Anouk
Team Tinks Treasures7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
158england MC9336  
Captain Jack
Team Tinks Treasures8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
159england MC8640  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
160england MC4327  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
161england MC8960  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
162england MC6077  
Shergar
Team Craven1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
163england MC6143  
Sea Pigeon
Team Craven2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164england MC5171  
Trufa
Team Craven3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
165england MC5502  
Stephanie
Team Gypsy Jones1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
166england MC5222  
Becky
Team Gypsy Jones2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167england MC7638  
Nicola
Team Gypsy Jones3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
168england MC3285  
Sharron
Will Curtis1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
169england MC7023  
New Mistake 2
Will Curtis2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
170england MC6530  
Kon 911
Will Curtis3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
171england MC4526  
Smart Lass
Will Curtis4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
172england MC9506  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
173england MC1348  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
174england MC6232  
Tamil
Team Union Jack Syn1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
175england MC9609  
Mean Machine
Team Essex Rockets1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
176england MC8541  
The Real Bond
Team Essex Rockets2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177england MC3348  
Jack Peter
Team Essex Rockets3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
178england MC2708  
Ship Anchor
Team Bet Right Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179england MC8195  
Ship Ahead
Team Bet Right Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
180england MC7753  
Nouwen
Team T.M.B. Racing1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
181england MC1025  
Verdi
Team Orbital Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
182england MC7006  
Amos 27
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
183england MC7433  
Denman 10
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
184england MC7713  
Barney
Team Herbert & Jones1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
185england MC2012  
Sky Thunder
Team Harding Brothers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
186england MC2710  
Vienna
Pieter & Anna Oberholster1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
187england MC9632  
Pide Gordon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188england MC2624  
Nat
Pieter & Anna Oberholster3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
189england MC0147  
Ugly Duck 2
Pieter & Anna Oberholster4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
190england MC9912  
Pau Pau
Pieter & Anna Oberholster5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
191england MC2664  
Big Icon
Pieter & Anna Oberholster6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
192england MC9052  
Jonny English
Pieter & Anna Oberholster7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
193england MC3432  
Elliott
Team Hibbert Bros.1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
194england MC1535  
Bobbys Boy
Team Blaydon Racers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195england MC4026  
Tatters Pride
Team Pound a Can1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
196england MC3890  
Essex Jumbo
Team Two Paul's Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
197england MC1367  
Essex Express
Team Two Paul's Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
198england MC9551  
Essex Jackpot
Team Two Paul's Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
199england MC0686  
Essex Dream
Team Two Paul's Syndicate4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
200germany MC2319  
Austin
Team Sandras Family1 Germany Club
201germany MC0682  
Memphis
Team Klaas & Sohn1 Rietberg Club
202germany MC6155  
Nachi
Team Klaas & Sohn2 Rietberg Club
203germany MC0027  
aceituna
Hendrik Wilpers1 Ahaus-Alsstätten
204germany MC3817  
Nicky
Hendrik Wilpers2 Ahaus-Alsstätten
205germany MC2656  
Floss
Hendrik Wilpers3 Ahaus-Alsstätten
206germany MC7942  
Aliana
Hendrik Wilpers4 Ahaus-Alsstätten
207germany MC9629  
Spork 6
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 Germany Club
208germany MC6746  
Spork 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 Germany Club
209germany MC4705  
Lexa
Team 20201 Coesfeld/Leiberg Club
210germany MC0868  
Deep Red
Team SG Hornemann & Sohn1 Germany Club
211germany MC3101  
Antonio
Johannes Rimmele1 Germany Club
212germany MC3249  
Johannes
Johannes Rimmele2 Germany Club
213germany MC0752  
Markus
Johannes Rimmele3 Germany Club
214germany MC3173  
Sigi
Team Soehne Dr. Mildner1 Germany Club
215germany MC0117  
Zumba
Jurgen Stefaniszyn1 Germany Club
216germany MC2614  
Eldiego
Jurgen Stefaniszyn2 Germany Club
217germany MC3782  
Joker
Team Hackfort & Wilpers1 Ahaus-Alsstätten
218germany MC3568  
Hy Tec
Keil Heiner1 Germany Club
219gran canaria MC4948  
Toro
Francisco Montes Santos1 Ciudad Alta
220gran canaria MC0370  
Willian-Wallace
Francisco Montes Santos2 Ciudad Alta
221gran canaria MC4821  
Europa
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla1 C.C. Las Palmas
222gran canaria MC7838  
Nublo
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla2 C.C. Las Palmas
223gran canaria MC6424  
África
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla3 C.C. Las Palmas
224gran canaria MC3378  
Idaira
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla4 C.C. Las Palmas
225gran canaria MC1124  
Yurena
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla5 C.C. Las Palmas
226gran canaria MC5208  
Dácil
Team Maspalomas & Hmnos. Cazorla6 C.C. Las Palmas
227gran canaria MC8606  
Yeraki
Team Warzone1 Club Los Socios
228gran canaria MC2665  
Berlín
Team Warzone2 Club Los Socios
229granada MC2155  
Ilse
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim1 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
230granada MC5186  
Rentoir
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim2 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
231granada MC2354  
Handel
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim3 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
232granada MC6494  
Dickens
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim4 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
233granada MC2129  
Khan
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim5 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
234granada MC7963  
Lyphard
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim6 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
235granada MC8696  
Damian
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim7 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
236granada MC1728  
Darwin
Team Mohamede - Rida - Karim8 Mensajeras de Almuñecar
237hungary MC2364  
189
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 Hungary Pigeons Club
238hungary MC3261  
BML 16
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.1 Hungary Pigeons Club
239hungary MC3302  
Rosita Little Boy
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.2 Hungary Pigeons Club
240hungary MC9024  
WelsiMix
Team IFJ Ferge Miklos Jr.3 Hungary Pigeons Club
241hungary MC2643  
Joco 5
Jozsef Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
242hungary MC9932  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
243hungary MC1748  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
244hungary MC4698  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
245hungary MC1159  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
246hungary MC8695  
Atte 97
Herold Attila1 Hungary Pigeons Club
247hungary MC7988  
Medó2
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 Hungary Pigeons Club
248hungary MC1665  
Titanium
Team Sugreine & Borsos Loft1 Hungary Pigeons Club
249ireland MC7528  
Keelan
Team Owen Dunbar1 Irish Homing Union
250ireland MC5874  
Celtic Spitfire
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
251ireland MC0681  
Celtic Minnie
Team Highway Lofts2 Irish Homing Union
252ireland MC3498  
Highway Excell
Team Highway Lofts3 Irish Homing Union
253ireland MC3923  
Maisie Moo
Team John Wayne Syndicate1 Irish Homing Union
254ireland MC1186  
Wayne
Team John Wayne Syndicate2 Irish Homing Union
255ireland MC5101  
Remus
Team Wes Hall1 Irish Homing Union
256italia MC8616  
melodía
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo1 Italia Club
257italia MC3704  
Capullin
Team Ghiacci & Celli & Valvo2 Italia Club
258italia MC1391  
Ciclon
Team Ghiacci Matilde &Elena Camagni1 Italia Club
259italia MC1526  
Picasso
Renato Cantu1 Italia Club
260italia MC0672  
Nespolo
Renato Cantu2 Italia Club
261italia MC2025  
S.Stan 2
Team Adriyan M. Stankov & Ion Jucan1 Italia Club
262italia MC0018  
Rony Z
Ionut Hatnean1 Italia Club
263lanzarote MC9303  
Verreckt
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 Guatisea
264lanzarote MC8048  
La Santa
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 Guatisea
265lanzarote MC5993  
Mike
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 Guatisea
266lanzarote MC3043  
Medellín
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 Guatisea
267lanzarote MC7782  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 Guatisea
268lanzarote MC4578  
Morel
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 Guatisea
269lanzarote MC6994  
Kruger
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 Guatisea
270mexico MC6963  
Bam Bam
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft1 Mexico
271mexico MC9328  
Ilona
Armando Soto Racing Pigeon Loft2 Mexico
272mexico MC9851  
The Goat
Team Familia Leos Díaz1 Mexico
273mexico MC0560  
Spiderman
Team Familia Leos Díaz2 Mexico
274mexico MC6754  
Anubis
Team Familia Leos Díaz3 Mexico
275netherlands MC7953  
Oss 703
Team Rien van Oss en Zn1 Holland Pigeons Club
276netherlands MC6977  
Oss 782
Team Rien van Oss en Zn2 Holland Pigeons Club
277netherlands MC8874  
Oss 654
Team Rien van Oss en Zn3 Holland Pigeons Club
278netherlands MC9540  
Oss 940
Team Rien van Oss en Zn4 Holland Pigeons Club
279netherlands MC2399  
Oss 728
Team Rien van Oss en Zn5 Holland Pigeons Club
280netherlands MC9474  
Oss 772
Team Rien van Oss en Zn6 Holland Pigeons Club
281netherlands MC6671  
Oss 687
Team Rien van Oss en Zn7 Holland Pigeons Club
282netherlands MC8605  
Love Machine
Jaap Koehoorn1 Holland Pigeons Club
283netherlands MC8031  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn2 Holland Pigeons Club
284netherlands MC4038  
Frysian Nugget
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
285netherlands MC2208  
Aaron
Lorenzo Van Russel1 Holland Pigeons Club
286netherlands MC1181  
Venca
Lorenzo Van Russel2 Holland Pigeons Club
287netherlands MC3008  
Targus
Lorenzo Van Russel3 Holland Pigeons Club
288netherlands MC8908  
Zinc
Mat Schoordijk1 Holland Pigeons Club
289netherlands MC0990  
New Mells
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
290netherlands MC4809  
Salt 2
Team Soepboer2 Holland Pigeons Club
291netherlands MC9387  
Greinder
Team Soepboer3 Holland Pigeons Club
292netherlands MC2566  
Pleda
Team Soepboer4 Holland Pigeons Club
293netherlands MC5943  
Banshu
Team Soepboer5 Holland Pigeons Club
294netherlands MC2537  
Anneke
Hein van Dam1 Holland Pigeons Club
295netherlands MC4834  
Enno
Caspar Lurvink1 Holland Pigeons Club
296netherlands MC5261  
Dadonus
Caspar Lurvink2 Holland Pigeons Club
297netherlands MC2441  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
298netherlands MC0493  
Linda Davies
Team Knol Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
299netherlands MC6632  
Dan Brown
Team Knol Pigeons3 Holland Pigeons Club
300netherlands MC6164  
Canary 1
Team Klein Falckenborg1 Holland Pigeons Club
301netherlands MC5925  
Canary 2
Team Klein Falckenborg2 Holland Pigeons Club
302netherlands MC1119  
Eclair
Team Goedee & Brakele1 Holland Pigeons Club
303netherlands MC0224  
Waajib
Team Goedee & Brakele2 Holland Pigeons Club
304netherlands MC3838  
Big Thunder Mountain
Team Mountain California Friends1 Holland Pigeons Club
305netherlands MC3370  
Matter Horn
Team Mountain California Friends2 Holland Pigeons Club
306netherlands MC5477  
Fausto
Team The Oener Butchers1 Holland Pigeons Club
307netherlands MC8603  
Jansje
Team De Bruin BV1 Holland Pigeons Club
308netherlands MC7001  
Kayleigh
Team De Bruin BV2 Holland Pigeons Club
309netherlands MC8389  
Heintje
Team De Bruin BV3 Holland Pigeons Club
310netherlands MC0033  
Jan Aart
Team De Bruin BV4 Holland Pigeons Club
311netherlands MC8426  
Layla
Team P & A Wiersema1 Holland Pigeons Club
312netherlands MC7126  
Robien
Frits Paulssen1 Holland Pigeons Club
313netherlands MC8515  
Frits
Frits Paulssen2 Holland Pigeons Club
314netherlands MC3079  
Raven
Team Veenstra Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
315netherlands MC8059  
Kazán
Team Veenstra Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
316netherlands MC5282  
Arona Jos
Team Brutus, Bennie & the Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
317netherlands MC5643  
Blue Bennie
Team Fra Co Ja1 Holland Pigeons Club
318netherlands MC0756  
Gemma
Team Fra Co Ja2 Holland Pigeons Club
319netherlands MC2332  
147
Team KMS1 Holland Pigeons Club
320netherlands MC2678  
Fifth One
Team KMS2 Holland Pigeons Club
321netherlands MC4641  
Wyckels Phenomenon
Team De Jong & Pander1 Holland Pigeons Club
322netherlands MC1864  
Wyckels Pride
Team De Jong & Pander2 Holland Pigeons Club
323netherlands MC4413  
Ramboa
Team Koelma.nl1 Holland Pigeons Club
324netherlands MC9606  
Blue
Team Koelma.nl2 Holland Pigeons Club
325netherlands MC9819  
Hiroito
Team Gebr. Janssen1 Holland Pigeons Club
326netherlands MC3772  
Mouse
Team Gebr. Janssen2 Holland Pigeons Club
327netherlands MC9366  
Iphone
Team Gebr. Janssen3 Holland Pigeons Club
328netherlands MC2851  
Susie
Team Gebr. Janssen4 Holland Pigeons Club
329netherlands MC5908  
Terca
Team Gebr. Janssen5 Holland Pigeons Club
330netherlands MC8832  
Certify
Team Gebr. Janssen6 Holland Pigeons Club
331netherlands MC8965  
Puffy
Team Gebr. Janssen7 Holland Pigeons Club
332netherlands MC9392  
De Pyreneeen 2
Mijnis Gijsen1 Holland Pigeons Club
333netherlands MC8203  
De Pyreneeen 1
Mijnis Gijsen2 Holland Pigeons Club
334norway MC7612  
Dinamita
Team Ray & S. Veland1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
335norway MC9788  
Topper
Team Ray & S. Veland2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
336polska MC9368  
Kara
Team Maja1 Polonia
337polska MC4532  
Maria D
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
338polska MC0514  
Adolfo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
339polska MC5854  
Evita
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
340polska MC7383  
Greek Sensitivity 99
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
341polska MC0629  
Niko's Rose
Tomasz Wiczling2 Polonia
342polska MC9424  
ChiChi
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
343polska MC8959  
Celia
Aleksander Golofit1 Polonia
344polska MC6084  
Molly
Team Ganski & Baska1 Polonia
345polska MC6195  
Janetti
Sylwester Ostapiuk1 Polonia
346polska MC4135  
Pawlo
Team Wioletta i Zbigniew Mitrega1 Polonia
347polska MC1510  
Pituca
Artur Gasiorowski1 Polonia
348polska MC7491  
Biuty
Artur Gasiorowski2 Polonia
349polska MC8397  
NASDAQ
Pawel Orlowski1 Polonia
350polska MC8758  
Gigolo
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 Polonia
351polska MC9130  
Diamond
Dariusz Lata1 Polonia
352polska MC4390  
Siddy
Team Gorzel & Lipian1 Polonia
353puerto rico MC9491  
Dark Lady
José L. García Cruz1 Puerto Rico
354rumania MC7598  
Invictus
Class 8881 Romania
355rumania MC0829  
Blacky
Team Pitea L. & Marius C.1 Romania
356rumania MC4124  
Julienne
Hanus Vasile1 Romania
357rumania MC8737  
Maria
Hanus Vasile2 Romania
358rumania MC8209  
CONAN
Hanus Vasile3 Romania
359rumania MC3369  
Warrior
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 Romania
360rumania MC1848  
Magic Boy
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 Romania
361rumania MC1513  
Zimbabule
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 Romania
362scotland MC3603  
Golden Eye
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
363scotland MC7809  
Mams Princess
William Donachie2 Scottish Homing Union
364scotland MC9453  
Chloe Dolle
Team Saor Alba1 Scottish Homing Union
365scotland MC7787  
Anne
Team The Lanarkshire Lads1 Scottish Homing Union
366scotland MC0488  
The Runt
Team Kingsway Lofts1 Scottish Homing Union
367slovakia MC6643  
BCHB 316
Team BCHB1 Slovakia Club
368slovakia MC1873  
ADK 34
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
369slovakia MC8241  
ADK 39
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 Slovakia Club
370slovakia MC4437  
Baja
Vladimir Benak1 Slovakia Club
371slovakia MC6385  
Lili
Vladimir Benak2 Slovakia Club
372slovakia MC1579  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
373slovakia MC3634  
Stefan 637
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
374slovakia MC9696  
Peter 614
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
375slovakia MC0684  
Noemi 625
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 Slovakia Club
376slovakia MC2220  
Rachel 651
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 Slovakia Club
377slovakia MC9909  
King 1616
Team Hrozen P & P1 Slovakia Club
378slovakia MC8690  
Sany
Team Viglas JJM1 Slovakia Club
379slovakia MC1875  
Adam
Team Tasary Pavel & Anna1 Slovakia Club
380slovakia MC0807  
Arona 01
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 Slovakia Club
381slovakia MC6987  
Arona 15
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 Slovakia Club
382slovakia MC6600  
Arona X1
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 Slovakia Club
383slovakia MC7734  
Arona 04
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 Slovakia Club
384slovakia MC7093  
Arona 90
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 Slovakia Club
385slovakia MC2088  
Storm
Team R.CH1 Slovakia Club
386slovakia MC5959  
Thanos
Team R.CH2 Slovakia Club
387slovakia MC9260  
Luisa
Team KOLM1 Slovakia Club
388slovakia MC9219  
Sifka
Team KOLM2 Slovakia Club
389slovakia MC5095  
Majka
Team KOLM3 Slovakia Club
390slovakia MC7871  
Jozko
Team KOLM4 Slovakia Club
391slovenia MC2959  
Skirca
Geric Dusan1 Slovenia Club
392sweden MC5857  
Blueloon
Team Ekeboda1 Sweden Club
393tenerife MC0922  
Pedri
Team Tomás Montiel1 GRAN FONDO
394tenerife MC7405  
Blue Hawai
Team HL Pigeons1 Nuevos HORIZONTES
395tenerife MC5884  
Dark n Stormy
Team HL Pigeons2 Nuevos HORIZONTES
396tenerife MC5127  
Gilbert
Team Columbacanaria1 Adexe
397tenerife MC1750  
Pansy
Team Columbacanaria2 Adexe
398tenerife MC1323  
Chiky
Team Columbacanaria3 Adexe
399tenerife MC3259  
Rhona
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez1 CANARAGÜI
400tenerife MC5074  
Urania
Juan Pedro Moreno Gutiérrez2 CANARAGÜI
401tenerife MC6310  
Aramis
Team Jonathan y Domingo1 Club Tenerife
402turkey MC2909  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 Turkey Flying Club
403ukraine MC5311  
Heidi
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M1 Ukraine Club
404ukraine MC6913  
Mad Max
Team Family Ukraine & R+M+M+M2 Ukraine Club
405wales MC4417  
Somerset Girl
Team Men of Gwent1 Wales Club
406wales MC8556  
Stevie
Team Men of Gwent2 Wales Club
407wales MC0292  
Zamby
Team Men of Gwent3 Wales Club
408wales MC2864  
The Late One
Team Gwalia Lofts1 Wales Club
409wales MC1674  
Kayson Return
Team Welsh Hopefuls1 Wales Club
410wales MC6226  
Bazzoka
Team Welsh Hopefuls2 Wales Club
411wales MC6693  
Lorraine
Team Welsh Hopefuls3 Wales Club
412wales MC0149  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor1 Wales Club
413wales MC0025  
Atlantic Waves
Team Rhondda Rockets1 Wales Club
414wales MC6687  
Skyline
Team Rhondda Rockets2 Wales Club
415wales MC7391  
Plaid
Team Rhondda Red Devils1 Wales Club
416wales MC2824  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 Wales Club
417wales MC9145  
Pete
Team Jack Army1 Wales Club
418wales MC1989  
Hurricane
Team Jack Army2 Wales Club

 

 

 

 

 

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


 

The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your path to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 

 

 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race

 


GOLD RING:

Gold RINGS for 10 first pigeons arrived from Main Race

Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)

(*min 2500 activated pigeons)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 

 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
Fax 922 169 058 +34 922 169 058
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/

 

 

¿Le gusta la música que oye en nuestra Web?

Una combinación perfecta de tradiciones populares canarias, sonidos de nuestra tierra y nuestra gente, fusionados con una música actual. 10 Temas musicales compuestos y producidos por José Ledesma Batista, que le harán revivir y soñar el pasado. Pulse en estos discos para oír algunos fragmentos y conocer mas acerca de este único, inigualable e irrepetible trabajo.

Cínco Espíritus GuanchesDe Guanches y Piedras