First Qualification Training

 1984
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Belgium
Team Buyl & Howells

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 17 de diciembre de 2021 Distance 3  
  Liberation time 12:30:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 18 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind E - 12 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 2.004 % Arrivals 99 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:40:07,55 1 00:10:08 Denderbond Ninove
2puerto rico MC8578  
Super Pigeon
José L. García Cruz1 12:40:10,30 1 00:10:10 Puerto Rico
3slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:40:12,00 1 00:10:12 Slovakia Club
4eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada1 12:41:33,15 1 00:11:33 USA
5austria MC1742  
la India
Benjamin Neag1 12:41:33,80 1 00:11:34 Austria Club
6polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja1 12:41:39,80 1 00:11:40 Polonia
7netherlands MC3598  
Bashka
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:41:40,75 1 00:11:41 Holland Pigeons Club
8belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S1 12:41:50,75 1 00:11:51 Belgium Club
9netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser Toom Dijk1 12:41:53,45 1 00:11:53 Holland Pigeons Club
10eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash1 12:41:54,05 1 00:11:54 USA
11lanzarote MC6737  
Sapsan
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:41:56,30 1 00:11:56 Guatisea
12belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's1 12:41:57,00 1 00:11:57 Belgium Club
13england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis1 12:41:57,10 1 00:11:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
14england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts1 12:41:57,25 1 00:11:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
15germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold1 12:41:57,40 1 00:11:57 Germany Club
16england MC5583  
Banzay
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 12:41:58,50 1 00:11:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
17slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM1 12:41:59,30 1 00:11:59 Slovakia Club
18netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele1 12:42:00,05 1 00:12:00 Holland Pigeons Club
19hungary MC2405  
Aguila
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:42:00,10 1 00:12:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
20puerto rico MC9713  
Perfect
José L. García Cruz2 12:42:00,30 1 00:12:00 Puerto Rico
21netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 12:42:02,50 1 00:12:02 Holland Pigeons Club
22eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash2 12:42:02,80 1 00:12:03 USA
23polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski1 12:42:03,50 1 00:12:04 Polonia
24england MC9985  
Chop Chop Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 12:42:05,10 1 00:12:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
25belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:42:05,60 1 00:12:06 Belgium Club
26netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma1 12:42:06,15 1 00:12:06 Holland Pigeons Club
27netherlands MC7684  
Wollstonecraft
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 12:42:06,45 1 00:12:06 Holland Pigeons Club
28belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:42:06,45 1 00:12:06 Belgium Club
29europe MC0711  
Vivi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation1 12:42:07,05 1 00:12:07 Club E.U.
30netherlands MC8647  
Dylan 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 12:42:07,40 1 00:12:07 Holland Pigeons Club
31slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann - Bardos1 12:42:07,65 1 00:12:08 Slovakia Club
32england MC2637  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:42:07,85 1 00:12:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
33norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Berg Norval1 12:42:08,40 1 00:12:08 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
34netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 12:42:08,60 1 00:12:09 Holland Pigeons Club
35netherlands MC0012  
Rachel
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:42:09,25 1 00:12:09 Holland Pigeons Club
36belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens1 12:42:09,25 1 00:12:09 Belgium Club
37austria MC5174  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa1 12:42:10,10 1 00:12:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
38turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila1 12:42:10,10 1 00:12:10 Turkey Flying Club
39netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 12:42:10,25 1 00:12:10 Holland Pigeons Club
40belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:42:10,80 1 00:12:11 Denderbond Ninove
41netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen1 12:42:10,90 1 00:12:11 Holland Pigeons Club
42polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata1 12:42:11,35 1 00:12:11 Polonia
43ireland MC0287  
"Celtic Indigo"
Team Highway Lofts1 12:42:11,70 1 00:12:12 Irish Homing Union
44polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:42:12,55 1 00:12:13 Polonia
45turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar1 12:42:12,65 1 00:12:13 Turkey Flying Club
46slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir1 12:42:12,95 1 00:12:13 Slovakia Club
47belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Petra & Freddy1 12:42:13,25 1 00:12:13 Denderbond Ninove
48netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer1 12:42:13,30 1 00:12:13 Holland Pigeons Club
49europe MC3823  
Sea Kay
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation2 12:42:14,00 1 00:12:14 Club E.U.
50netherlands MC2464  
Tadeo
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:42:14,75 1 00:12:15 Holland Pigeons Club
51turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:42:14,85 1 00:12:15 Turkey Flying Club
52netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 12:42:15,15 1 00:12:15 Holland Pigeons Club
53hungary MC9431  
Skity
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 12:42:15,45 1 00:12:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
54hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 12:42:16,60 1 00:12:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
55netherlands MC8292  
Miso
Team Grizzle1 12:42:16,65 1 00:12:17 Holland Pigeons Club
56belgium MC1198  
Black
Team PEC1 12:42:17,30 1 00:12:17 Belgium Club
57england MC7713  
Edith
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:42:18,40 1 00:12:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
58netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser Toom Dijk2 12:42:18,65 1 00:12:19 Holland Pigeons Club
59england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:42:19,35 1 00:12:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
60scotland MC9008  
Atlantic Grijy
William Donachie1 12:42:19,80 1 00:12:20 Scottish Homing Union
61germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse1 12:42:20,05 1 00:12:20 Germany Club
62england MC6711  
Bailey
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:42:20,50 1 00:12:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:42:20,85 1 00:12:21 Ahaus-Alsstätten
64england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors1 12:42:22,85 1 00:12:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
65belgium MC9273  
Belou
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:42:23,45 1 00:12:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
66netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team C. Gonzalez1 12:42:23,85 1 00:12:24 Holland Pigeons Club
67rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile1 12:42:24,55 1 00:12:25 Romania
68england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:42:25,25 1 00:12:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
69denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen1 12:42:26,35 1 00:12:26 Denmark Club
70rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian1 12:42:26,70 1 00:12:27 Romania
71hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 12:42:26,80 1 00:12:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
72eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft1 12:42:27,25 1 00:12:27 USA
73eeuu MC8851  
Abrojo
Daniel Hash3 12:42:27,30 1 00:12:27 USA
74netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen2 12:42:27,40 1 00:12:27 Holland Pigeons Club
75belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker1 12:42:28,05 1 00:12:28 Belgium Club
76netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs1 12:42:28,35 1 00:12:28 Holland Pigeons Club
77england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 12:42:29,50 1 00:12:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
78belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:42:30,00 1 00:12:30 Belgium Club
79eeuu MC2602  
Junita
Team Hogan Family1 12:42:30,65 1 00:12:31 USA
80netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 12:42:30,70 1 00:12:31 Holland Pigeons Club
81scotland MC9721  
Imsakit
Team Triple L Syn.1 12:42:31,55 1 00:12:32 Scottish Homing Union
82netherlands MC9868  
Neville
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 12:42:31,55 1 00:12:32 Holland Pigeons Club
83england MC9134  
Adela
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 12:42:32,00 1 00:12:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian1 12:42:32,45 1 00:12:32 Romania
85europe MC5212  
Daisy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation3 12:42:32,45 1 00:12:32 Club E.U.
86tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiñerrez1 12:42:32,45 1 00:12:32 Abona Sur
87tenerife MC1163  
Brigit
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:42:33,10 1 00:12:33 Adexe
88england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals1 12:42:33,40 1 00:12:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
89netherlands MC8006  
Lieve
Frans Bosma1 12:42:35,90 1 00:12:36 Holland Pigeons Club
90slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:42:35,95 1 00:12:36 Slovakia Club
91netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 12:42:36,10 1 00:12:36 Holland Pigeons Club
92germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam1 12:42:36,10 1 00:12:36 Germany Club
93belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:42:36,35 1 00:12:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
94netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 12:42:36,45 1 00:12:36 Holland Pigeons Club
95belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S2 12:42:36,55 1 00:12:37 Belgium Club
96belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin1 12:42:36,85 1 00:12:37 Belgium Club
97england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills1 12:42:37,35 1 00:12:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98netherlands MC8927  
Aksel
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 12:42:37,50 1 00:12:38 Holland Pigeons Club
99netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 12:42:37,55 1 00:12:38 Holland Pigeons Club
100belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW1 12:42:37,75 1 00:12:38 Belgium Club
101norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 12:42:37,80 1 00:12:38 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
102polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:42:37,85 1 00:12:38 Polonia
103netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:42:38,20 1 00:12:38 Holland Pigeons Club
104netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 12:42:38,30 1 00:12:38 Holland Pigeons Club
105eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft1 12:42:38,40 1 00:12:38 USA
106rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:42:38,75 1 00:12:39 Romania
107netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 12:42:38,80 1 00:12:39 Holland Pigeons Club
108belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:42:39,10 1 00:12:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
109england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:42:39,10 1 00:12:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
110netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus1 12:42:39,20 1 00:12:39 Holland Pigeons Club
111belgium MC9236  
Nouwen
Jef Cuypers1 12:42:39,25 1 00:12:39 Fond Wallonie
112belgium MC7161  
Russak
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:42:39,45 1 00:12:39 Belgium Club
113slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:42:39,50 1 00:12:40 Slovakia Club
114netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 12:42:39,51 1 00:12:40 Holland Pigeons Club
115czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:42:39,60 1 00:12:40 Czech Republic Club
116england MC9918  
Manu
Will Curtis2 12:42:39,60 1 00:12:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:42:39,85 1 00:12:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
118slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann - Bardos2 12:42:40,10 1 00:12:40 Slovakia Club
119czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:42:40,50 1 00:12:40 Czech Republic Club
120eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft2 12:42:40,85 1 00:12:41 USA
121europe MC2966  
Helene
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation4 12:42:40,90 1 00:12:41 Club E.U.
122england MC3939  
Alfie
Team Highfield Lofts2 12:42:41,20 1 00:12:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
123scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:42:41,20 1 00:12:41 Scottish Homing Union
124polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata2 12:42:41,40 1 00:12:41 Polonia
125netherlands MC7738  
Jantje
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:42:41,70 1 00:12:42 Holland Pigeons Club
126rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile2 12:42:42,05 1 00:12:42 Romania
127wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Pickles Parrot1 12:42:42,30 1 00:12:42 Welsh Flag
128turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 12:42:42,55 1 00:12:43 Turkey Flying Club
129netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 12:42:42,65 1 00:12:43 Holland Pigeons Club
130eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash4 12:42:42,95 1 00:12:43 USA
131wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:42:43,40 1 00:12:43 Wales Club
132hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 12:42:43,70 1 00:12:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
133eeuu MC1494  
Abril
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 12:42:43,75 1 00:12:44 USA
134england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers1 12:42:44,05 1 00:12:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:42:44,40 1 00:12:44 Belgium Club
136turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 12:42:44,40 1 00:12:44 Turkey Flying Club
137belgium MC8168  
Al-barak
Jef Cuypers2 12:42:44,50 1 00:12:44 Fond Wallonie
138netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 12:42:44,85 1 00:12:45 Holland Pigeons Club
139belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:42:45,00 1 00:12:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
140england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young1 12:42:45,00 1 00:12:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
141netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 12:42:45,85 1 00:12:46 Holland Pigeons Club
142germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube1 12:42:46,05 1 00:12:46 Germany Club
143slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:42:46,10 1 00:12:46 Slovakia Club
144europe MC4022  
MaTao
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation5 12:42:46,40 1 00:12:46 Club E.U.
145belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 12:42:46,85 1 00:12:47 Belgium Club
146slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:42:46,90 1 00:12:47 Slovakia Club
147eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash5 12:42:47,55 1 00:12:48 USA
148eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash6 12:42:47,60 1 00:12:48 USA
149england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:42:47,95 1 00:12:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
150belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:42:48,05 1 00:12:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
151slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM2 12:42:48,30 1 00:12:48 Slovakia Club
152netherlands MC0224  
Matthys
Cor Walda1 12:42:48,70 1 00:12:49 Holland Pigeons Club
153germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 12:42:49,10 1 00:12:49 Germany Club
154netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer2 12:42:49,30 1 00:12:49 Holland Pigeons Club
155netherlands MC2008  
Frysian Flora
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:42:50,10 1 00:12:50 Holland Pigeons Club
156belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's2 12:42:50,15 1 00:12:50 Belgium Club
157netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 12:42:50,20 1 00:12:50 Holland Pigeons Club
158eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 12:42:50,35 1 00:12:50 USA
159england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills2 12:42:50,40 1 00:12:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
160tenerife MC5368  
Chinaje
Team Agache1 12:42:50,40 1 00:12:50 Abona Sur
161puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz3 12:42:50,65 1 00:12:51 Puerto Rico
162gran canaria MC6508  
Biddy
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 12:42:50,70 1 00:12:51 Club Los Socios
163belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:42:50,75 1 00:12:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
164netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 12:42:50,80 1 00:12:51 Holland Pigeons Club
165eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold1 12:42:50,80 1 00:12:51 USA
166netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:42:50,85 1 00:12:51 Holland Pigeons Club
167eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family2 12:42:51,25 1 00:12:51 USA
168europe MC7212  
Falkirk
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation6 12:42:51,85 1 00:12:52 Club E.U.
169england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis3 12:42:52,00 1 00:12:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
170scotland MC8053  
Casma
Team Triple L Syn.2 12:42:52,20 1 00:12:52 Scottish Homing Union
171netherlands MC4660  
Absent
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 12:42:52,21 1 00:12:52 Holland Pigeons Club
172polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica1 12:42:52,25 1 00:12:52 Polonia
173tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 12:42:52,70 1 00:12:53 Mensajeras de Aguere
174turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar2 12:42:52,80 1 00:12:53 Turkey Flying Club
175denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:42:53,20 1 00:12:53 Denmark Club
176england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors2 12:42:53,35 1 00:12:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177scotland MC5449  
BrandyX
Team Triple L Syn.3 12:42:53,50 1 00:12:54 Scottish Homing Union
178netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren1 12:42:53,51 1 00:12:54 Holland Pigeons Club
179england MC9242  
Bonzo
Team The Lever Syndicate1 12:42:53,52 1 00:12:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
180belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:42:53,95 1 00:12:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
181polska MC6773  
Jagiello
Team Morel1 12:42:54,10 1 00:12:54 Polonia
182tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria1 12:42:54,15 1 00:12:54 Adexe
183belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil1 12:42:54,70 1 00:12:55 Belgium Club
184belgium MC0829  
Victory
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 12:42:54,75 1 00:12:55 Belgium Club
185belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker2 12:42:54,80 1 00:12:55 Belgium Club
186england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing1 12:42:55,00 1 00:12:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
187belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S3 12:42:55,15 1 00:12:55 Belgium Club
188england MC1379  
Raffa
Team The Lever Syndicate2 12:42:55,45 1 00:12:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
189belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:42:55,55 1 00:12:56 Belgium Club
190wales MC2916  
Meg 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 12:42:55,75 1 00:12:56 Wales Club
191europe MC7613  
Sombra
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation7 12:42:55,85 1 00:12:56 Club E.U.
192europe MC5636  
Brocco
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation8 12:42:56,15 1 00:12:56 Club E.U.
193england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:42:56,15 1 00:12:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
194eeuu MC9703  
God Just
Team Reno Nevada2 12:42:56,20 1 00:12:56 USA
195rumania MC8249  
Selenea
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian2 12:42:56,85 1 00:12:57 Romania
196netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:42:57,20 1 00:12:57 Holland Pigeons Club
197slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann - Bardos3 12:42:57,75 1 00:12:58 Slovakia Club
198wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army1 12:42:57,80 1 00:12:58 Wales Club
199belgium MC8708  
Pepe 1
Team Frapejo's3 12:42:58,95 1 00:12:59 Belgium Club
200netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 12:42:59,15 1 00:12:59 Holland Pigeons Club
201belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury1 12:42:59,70 1 00:13:00 Belgium Club
202europe MC0336  
Lennard
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation9 12:42:59,95 1 00:13:00 Club E.U.
203slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:43:00,00 1 00:13:00 Slovakia Club
204slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:43:00,10 1 00:13:00 Slovakia Club
205gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 12:43:00,20 1 00:13:00 Club Los Socios
206eeuu MC9491  
Volker
Daniel Hash7 12:43:01,25 1 00:13:01 USA
207england MC1258  
Roberta
Team Highfield Lofts3 12:43:01,40 1 00:13:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
208england MC6585  
Fellini
Team Fev Flyers2 12:43:01,70 1 00:13:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
209slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 12:43:01,90 1 00:13:02 Slovakia Club
210england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:43:05,25 1 00:13:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
211polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja2 12:43:05,30 1 00:13:05 Polonia
212wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army2 12:43:05,60 1 00:13:06 Wales Club
213england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts4 12:43:06,60 1 00:13:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
214lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:43:06,61 1 00:13:07 Guatisea
215netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser Toom Dijk3 12:43:06,90 1 00:13:07 Holland Pigeons Club
216germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:43:07,30 1 00:13:07 Ahaus-Alsstätten
217norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland1 12:43:07,31 1 00:13:07 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
218eeuu MC7617  
Derek
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:43:07,55 1 00:13:08 USA
219belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super1 12:43:07,70 1 00:13:08 Belgium Club
220tenerife MC0135  
Mindelo 1
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 12:43:07,85 1 00:13:08 Mensajeras de Aguere
221tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 12:43:08,05 1 00:13:08 Mensajeras de Aguere
222europe MC5168  
Ayrton
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation10 12:43:09,00 1 00:13:09 Club E.U.
223eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 12:43:09,05 1 00:13:09 USA
224england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers3 12:43:09,10 1 00:13:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
225belgium MC7242  
Uriah
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:43:09,95 1 00:13:10 Belgium Club
226belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:43:09,96 1 00:13:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
227turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila2 12:43:10,80 1 00:13:11 Turkey Flying Club
228england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:43:11,65 1 00:13:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
229england MC2663  
Brad 738
Nick Bradford1 12:43:12,20 1 00:13:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
230belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:43:12,35 1 00:13:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
231netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 12:43:12,50 1 00:13:12 Holland Pigeons Club
232belgium MC6098  
Dicko
Jef Cuypers3 12:43:12,80 1 00:13:13 Fond Wallonie
233england MC7371  
violeta
Team Highfield Lofts5 12:43:13,20 1 00:13:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
234polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:43:13,65 1 00:13:14 Polonia
235eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede1 12:43:13,80 1 00:13:14 USA
236eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash8 12:43:14,05 1 00:13:14 USA
237england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis4 12:43:14,25 1 00:13:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
238wales MC3557  
Finan 35
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 12:43:14,30 1 00:13:14 Wales Club
239netherlands MC0222  
Zimbro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 12:43:14,40 1 00:13:14 Holland Pigeons Club
240slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban1 12:43:15,10 1 00:13:15 Slovakia Club
241england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis5 12:43:15,30 1 00:13:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
242netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:43:15,60 1 00:13:16 Holland Pigeons Club
243england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis6 12:43:15,80 1 00:13:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
244slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:43:16,00 1 00:13:16 Slovakia Club
245rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius1 12:43:16,15 1 00:13:16 Romania
246england MC2759  
Bemol
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:43:16,35 1 00:13:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
247england MC1267  
Billy Bob
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:43:16,65 1 00:13:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
248slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 12:43:17,00 1 00:13:17 Slovakia Club
249netherlands MC5336  
Shira
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 12:43:17,05 1 00:13:17 Holland Pigeons Club
250netherlands MC2218  
Ijzeren Bart
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 12:43:17,20 1 00:13:17 Holland Pigeons Club
251wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 12:43:17,50 1 00:13:18 Wales Club
252england MC3963  
Bardy
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:43:17,85 1 00:13:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
253wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford1 12:43:17,85 1 00:13:18 Wales Club
254germany MC1139  
Goliath
Thomas Maier1 12:43:18,65 1 00:13:19 Germany Club
255belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorit
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:43:21,50 1 00:13:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
256belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor1 12:43:21,70 1 00:13:22 Belgium Club
257polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata3 12:43:22,55 1 00:13:23 Polonia
258polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica2 12:43:23,00 1 00:13:23 Polonia
259germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam2 12:43:23,40 1 00:13:23 Germany Club
260denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 12:43:24,00 1 00:13:24 Denmark Club
261scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter1 12:43:24,50 1 00:13:24 Scottish Homing Union
262belgium MC9728  
Sakin
Team PEC2 12:43:24,90 1 00:13:25 Belgium Club
263germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold2 12:43:25,40 1 00:13:25 Germany Club
264belgium MC4719  
Rhianna
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:43:25,85 1 00:13:26 Belgium Club
265eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold2 12:43:26,00 1 00:13:26 USA
266europe MC3382  
Desi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation11 12:43:27,95 1 00:13:28 Club E.U.
267eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft1 12:43:28,05 1 00:13:28 USA
268england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:43:28,65 1 00:13:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
269slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 12:43:29,10 1 00:13:29 Slovakia Club
270belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:43:31,40 1 00:13:31 Belgium Club
271netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers1 12:43:31,80 1 00:13:32 Holland Pigeons Club
272england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors3 12:43:31,90 1 00:13:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
273tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:43:32,45 1 00:13:32 GRAN FONDO
274denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:43:32,75 1 00:13:33 Denmark Club
275slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 12:43:33,00 1 00:13:33 Slovakia Club
276netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers2 12:43:33,45 1 00:13:33 Holland Pigeons Club
277turkey MC7969  
Istambul
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 12:43:33,75 1 00:13:34 Turkey Flying Club
278slovakia MC5257  
MZ 78
Miro Zabka1 12:43:34,85 1 00:13:35 Slovakia Club
279netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen3 12:43:35,85 1 00:13:36 Holland Pigeons Club
280england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts6 12:43:36,15 1 00:13:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
281england MC3533  
Aimee
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:43:36,25 1 00:13:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:43:36,80 1 00:13:37 USA
283puerto rico MC3625  
Never Die
José L. García Cruz4 12:43:36,85 1 00:13:37 Puerto Rico
284belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil2 12:43:36,90 1 00:13:37 Belgium Club
285europe MC0443  
Panacea
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation12 12:43:37,00 1 00:13:37 Club E.U.
286mexico MC4028  
Aloha
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 12:43:37,15 1 00:13:37 Mexico
287england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing2 12:43:37,20 1 00:13:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons1 12:43:37,30 1 00:13:37 Germany Club
289netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs2 12:43:37,45 1 00:13:37 Holland Pigeons Club
290netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs3 12:43:37,60 1 00:13:38 Holland Pigeons Club
291polska MC7048  
Kara
Team Maja3 12:43:37,61 1 00:13:38 Polonia
292hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 12:43:37,70 1 00:13:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
293belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:43:37,71 1 00:13:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
294europe MC9443  
Fling
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation13 12:43:37,80 1 00:13:38 Club E.U.
295belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:43:37,85 1 00:13:38 Belgium Club
296netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs4 12:43:38,00 1 00:13:38 Holland Pigeons Club
297hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 12:43:38,05 1 00:13:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
298netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 12:43:38,10 1 00:13:38 Holland Pigeons Club
299england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:43:38,80 1 00:13:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
300denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 12:43:39,25 1 00:13:39 Denmark Club
301gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias1 12:43:39,26 1 00:13:39 CLUB2
302netherlands MC4553  
Flanders
Team Grizzle2 12:43:39,45 1 00:13:39 Holland Pigeons Club
303slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 12:43:39,65 1 00:13:40 Slovakia Club
304slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik1 12:43:39,70 1 00:13:40 Slovakia Club
305england MC5433  
Go Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 12:43:39,71 1 00:13:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
306eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:43:39,72 1 00:13:40 USA
307hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal1 12:43:39,80 1 00:13:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
308italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:43:39,90 1 00:13:40 Italia Club
309slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann - Bardos4 12:43:40,15 1 00:13:40 Slovakia Club
310england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 12:43:40,16 1 00:13:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
311eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 12:43:40,80 1 00:13:41 Horemans International
312germany MC2971  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij1 12:43:42,40 1 00:13:42 Harsewinkel Club
313belgium MC9086  
Fanian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:43:43,25 1 00:13:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
314puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz5 12:43:43,50 1 00:13:44 Puerto Rico
315rumania MC3504  
Little 2
Team Petruse Marius2 12:43:43,65 1 00:13:44 Romania
316england MC2057  
Little Lena
Team Elder1 12:43:44,20 1 00:13:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
317tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache2 12:43:44,60 1 00:13:45 Abona Sur
318netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser Toom Dijk4 12:43:45,95 1 00:13:46 Holland Pigeons Club
319netherlands MC6286  
Frysian Seraglio
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:43:48,15 1 00:13:48 Holland Pigeons Club
320netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:43:48,20 1 00:13:48 Holland Pigeons Club
321england MC6604  
Cognac
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 12:43:48,90 1 00:13:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar3 12:43:49,00 1 00:13:49 Turkey Flying Club
323slovakia MC8034  
Dionyzos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:43:49,20 1 00:13:49 Slovakia Club
324europe MC5783  
Rivited
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation14 12:43:49,30 1 00:13:49 Club E.U.
325slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:43:50,40 1 00:13:50 Slovakia Club
326austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa2 12:43:50,85 1 00:13:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
327slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:43:51,10 1 00:13:51 Slovakia Club
328england MC9915  
HarryX
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:43:51,70 1 00:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 12:43:51,85 1 00:13:52 Holland Pigeons Club
330netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers3 12:43:52,10 1 00:13:52 Holland Pigeons Club
331turkey MC3870  
Xharon
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:43:52,25 1 00:13:52 Turkey Flying Club
332belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Petra & Freddy2 12:43:52,35 1 00:13:52 Denderbond Ninove
333eeuu MC9323  
Kens Dream
Team Madison Loft3 12:43:52,45 1 00:13:52 USA
334denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 12:43:52,75 1 00:13:53 Denmark Club
335germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 12:43:53,65 1 00:13:54 Germany Club
336netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma2 12:43:53,95 1 00:13:54 Holland Pigeons Club
337netherlands MC5396  
Red Gonzo
Team C. Gonzalez2 12:43:54,35 1 00:13:54 Holland Pigeons Club
338england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:43:54,35 1 00:13:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads1 12:43:54,35 1 00:13:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
340cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 12:43:55,60 1 00:13:56 F.C. CUBANA
341england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:43:58,60 1 00:13:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik1 12:44:00,15 1 00:14:00 Slovakia Club
343england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs6 12:44:01,20 1 00:14:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344england MC6892  
Gaul
Team New Cut Warriors4 12:44:01,75 1 00:14:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
345italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:44:02,35 1 00:14:02 Italia Club
346rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:44:02,85 1 00:14:03 Romania
347lanzarote MC5190  
Loly
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:44:04,05 1 00:14:04 Guatisea
348bulgaria MC1855  
Road Runner
Team TRAL1 12:44:04,40 1 00:14:04 Bulgaria Club
349rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:44:04,45 1 00:14:04 Romania
350wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch1 12:44:04,75 1 00:14:05 Welsh Flag
351polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 12:44:06,35 1 00:14:06 Polonia
352wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford2 12:44:06,70 1 00:14:07 Wales Club
353controling MC9637  
Fiona
Checking Checking1 12:44:07,15 1 00:14:07 Checking
354germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:44:07,15 1 00:14:07 Germany Club
355eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork1 12:44:07,20 1 00:14:07 USA
356belgium MC6789  
Sanson
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:44:08,35 1 00:14:08 Belgium Club
357eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:44:08,45 1 00:14:08 USA
358belgium MC3787  
Jan 917
Team P-S-S-S4 12:44:09,30 1 00:14:09 Belgium Club
359england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills3 12:44:09,50 1 00:14:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
360belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S5 12:44:09,60 1 00:14:10 Belgium Club
361eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels1 12:44:12,15 1 00:14:12 USA
362wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent1 12:44:12,65 1 00:14:13 Wales Club
363netherlands MC5870  
Mirka
Frans Bosma2 12:44:12,65 1 00:14:13 Holland Pigeons Club
364germany MC3946  
Ambara
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 12:44:12,65 1 00:14:13 Germany Club
365belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:44:13,05 1 00:14:13 Belgium Club
366rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:44:13,20 1 00:14:13 Romania
367tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria2 12:44:13,50 1 00:14:14 Adexe
368belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:44:13,75 1 00:14:14 Belgium Club
369denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:44:14,25 1 00:14:14 Denmark Club
370netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen1 12:44:14,35 1 00:14:14 Holland Pigeons Club
371england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs7 12:44:14,90 1 00:14:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372germany MC6185  
Lennon
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 12:44:16,10 1 00:14:16 Germany Club
373netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren2 12:44:18,40 1 00:14:18 Holland Pigeons Club
374eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski1 12:44:18,60 1 00:14:19 USA
375polska MC6072  
locura
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:44:19,10 1 00:14:19 Polonia
376wales MC6548  
Bing
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 12:44:19,30 1 00:14:19 Wales Club
377england MC2178  
Joachim
Team Highfield Lofts7 12:44:20,00 1 00:14:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
378england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickinson1 12:44:20,85 1 00:14:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
379scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie2 12:44:22,25 1 00:14:22 Scottish Homing Union
380polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica3 12:44:22,35 1 00:14:22 Polonia
381polska MC2063  
2036
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:44:22,85 1 00:14:23 Polonia
382controling MC6927  
Naomi
Checking Checking2 12:44:24,50 1 00:14:24 Checking
383netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer3 12:44:28,25 1 00:14:28 Holland Pigeons Club
384polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:44:30,70 1 00:14:31 Polonia
385ireland MC9004  
"Celtic Moonlight"
Team Highway Lofts2 12:44:31,00 1 00:14:31 Irish Homing Union
386england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:44:31,85 1 00:14:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
387tenerife MC3576  
Topper
Team Columbacanaria3 12:44:32,00 1 00:14:32 Adexe
388denmark MC5668  
Jos 688
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:44:33,60 1 00:14:34 Denmark Club
389england MC0403  
Olivia
Team Swsmphogs1 12:44:34,35 1 00:14:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
390europe MC4836  
Milly
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation15 12:44:35,00 1 00:14:35 Club E.U.
391wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent2 12:44:35,15 1 00:14:35 Wales Club
392slovakia MC2774  
Ares
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:44:35,25 1 00:14:35 Slovakia Club
393eeuu MC9886  
Dylan
Team Aztec Loft1 12:44:38,85 1 00:14:39 USA
394belgium MC8966  
Kris
Team De Moor2 12:44:39,35 1 00:14:39 Belgium Club
395fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban1 12:44:42,30 1 00:14:42 Gran Tarajal
396netherlands MC8346  
Eef 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 12:44:43,20 1 00:14:43 Holland Pigeons Club
397england MC9189  
Cash
Team Murray & Mills4 12:44:44,40 1 00:14:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
398europe MC0509  
Khan
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation16 12:44:44,85 1 00:14:45 Club E.U.
399germany MC5394  
Alabama
Team Kemper pigeons2 12:44:45,05 1 00:14:45 Germany Club
400england MC7944  
Lanoak JJ
Team Lanoak Lofts1 12:44:45,35 1 00:14:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401england MC6053  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:44:45,55 1 00:14:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
402slovakia MC1577  
ADK 53
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:44:46,25 1 00:14:46 Slovakia Club
403netherlands MC3494  
Boatman
Cor Walda2 12:44:46,85 1 00:14:47 Holland Pigeons Club
404wales MC3766  
Lady
Team Men of Gwent3 12:44:47,20 1 00:14:47 Wales Club
405controling MC6166  
Nachi
Checking Checking3 12:44:48,05 1 00:14:48 Checking
406belgium MC8132  
Romero
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 12:44:48,10 1 00:14:48 Belgium Club
407england MC8994  
OscarX
Team Holland & Stubbs8 12:44:49,10 1 00:14:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
408england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures9 12:44:49,35 1 00:14:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
409belgium MC0048  
Che-Shakira
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:44:51,05 1 00:14:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
410eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork2 12:44:52,40 1 00:14:52 USA
411belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 12:44:52,50 1 00:14:52 Belgium Club
412belgium MC7569  
Fille
Team Luckyspil3 12:44:53,65 1 00:14:54 Belgium Club
413belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:44:53,70 1 00:14:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
414scotland MC1004  
Batuque
Team Triple L Syn.4 12:44:54,85 1 00:14:55 Scottish Homing Union
415lanzarote MC1076  
Apache
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:44:54,90 1 00:14:55 Guatisea
416belgium MC8968  
Abroyo
Roger Mertens1 12:44:55,70 1 00:14:56 Fond Wallonie
417belgium MC7137  
Dasco
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:44:56,50 1 00:14:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
418netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:44:57,85 1 00:14:58 Holland Pigeons Club
419eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold3 12:44:58,15 1 00:14:58 USA
420wales MC2240  
Golden Glow
Team Jack Army3 12:44:59,10 1 00:14:59 Wales Club
421europe MC1257  
Banshee
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation17 12:45:00,75 1 00:15:01 Club E.U.
422austria MC4972  
Branta
Benjamin Neag2 12:45:01,70 1 00:15:02 Austria Club
423england MC6928  
Its Hot Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 12:45:02,40 1 00:15:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
424belgium MC9801  
Elisabeth
Team Geusens2 12:45:02,45 1 00:15:02 Belgium Club
425polska MC7103  
El Padrino
Radoslaw Granica4 12:45:02,55 1 00:15:03 Polonia
426polska MC5004  
Piszczka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:45:03,30 1 00:15:03 Polonia
427colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:45:03,85 1 00:15:04 Colombia Club
428netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer4 12:45:03,90 1 00:15:04 Holland Pigeons Club
429slovakia MC4420  
Yoker
Team Wiedermann - Bardos5 12:45:05,15 1 00:15:05 Slovakia Club
430rumania MC1740  
CherokoX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:45:05,60 1 00:15:06 Romania
431polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel2 12:45:05,80 1 00:15:06 Polonia
432eeuu MC0586  
Daniel
David Demko1 12:45:06,10 1 00:15:06 USA
433belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor3 12:45:06,85 1 00:15:07 Belgium Club
434netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser Toom Dijk5 12:45:07,40 1 00:15:07 Holland Pigeons Club
435denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:45:07,75 1 00:15:08 Denmark Club
436netherlands MC3195  
Canito
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:45:08,35 1 00:15:08 Holland Pigeons Club
437eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft1 12:45:09,85 1 00:15:10 USA
438slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir2 12:45:10,50 1 00:15:10 Slovakia Club
439polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski2 12:45:11,50 1 00:15:12 Polonia
440belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens3 12:45:12,70 1 00:15:13 Belgium Club
441netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 12:45:12,85 1 00:15:13 Holland Pigeons Club
442england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 12:45:13,25 1 00:15:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
443slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:45:13,50 1 00:15:14 Slovakia Club
444germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons3 12:45:14,10 1 00:15:14 Germany Club
445eeuu MC6633  
Lesly
Team Callahan Loft1 12:45:14,15 1 00:15:14 USA
446belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:45:14,30 1 00:15:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
447netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 12:45:14,45 1 00:15:14 Holland Pigeons Club
448wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:45:14,60 1 00:15:15 Wales Club
449germany MC9232  
Milton
Fedoseev Vitalij2 12:45:14,60 1 00:15:15 Harsewinkel Club
450tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:45:15,65 1 00:15:16 Adexe
451england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young2 12:45:16,20 1 00:15:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
452polska MC0279  
Irene
Dawid Litwicki1 12:45:16,20 1 00:15:16 Polonia
453belgium MC5423  
Amigo 2
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 12:45:16,21 1 00:15:16 Belgium Club
454rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco1 12:45:16,22 1 00:15:16 Romania
455eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin1 12:45:16,35 1 00:15:16 USA
456belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:45:16,60 1 00:15:17 Denderbond Ninove
457eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash9 12:45:16,70 1 00:15:17 USA
458belgium MC3881  
Lolo
Roger Mertens2 12:45:16,75 1 00:15:17 Fond Wallonie
459austria MC0460  
Timeo
Benjamin Neag3 12:45:17,50 1 00:15:18 Austria Club
460belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor4 12:45:17,65 1 00:15:18 Belgium Club
461netherlands MC7045  
Ashky
Team De Duivenvrienden1 12:45:17,66 1 00:15:18 Holland Pigeons Club
462norway MC5818  
Dinah
Berg Norval2 12:45:17,85 1 00:15:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
463netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden2 12:45:18,35 1 00:15:18 Holland Pigeons Club
464netherlands MC2391  
Jon D
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 12:45:18,45 1 00:15:18 Holland Pigeons Club
465england MC6464  
Whisky
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 12:45:18,60 1 00:15:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
466denmark MC3001  
SANTOS 666
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 12:45:19,05 1 00:15:19 Denmark Club
467tenerife MC1443  
Tomito
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:45:19,50 1 00:15:20 GRAN FONDO
468turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar1 12:45:19,70 1 00:15:20 Turkey Flying Club
469austria MC2611  
Tico
Team Kutlesa3 12:45:19,95 1 00:15:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
470germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons4 12:45:20,60 1 00:15:21 Germany Club
471scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba1 12:45:20,65 1 00:15:21 Scottish Homing Union
472europe MC4490  
Omega
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation18 12:45:20,66 1 00:15:21 Club E.U.
473eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash10 12:45:21,20 1 00:15:21 USA
474netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 12:45:21,25 1 00:15:21 Holland Pigeons Club
475belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S6 12:45:21,30 1 00:15:21 Belgium Club
476netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer5 12:45:21,40 1 00:15:21 Holland Pigeons Club
477belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:45:21,45 1 00:15:21 Fond Wallonie
478eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:45:21,70 1 00:15:22 USA
479netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 12:45:21,85 1 00:15:22 Holland Pigeons Club
480netherlands MC4678  
Frysian Belleaguer
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:45:22,05 1 00:15:22 Holland Pigeons Club
481slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:45:22,20 1 00:15:22 Slovakia Club
482gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver3 12:45:22,21 1 00:15:22 Club Los Socios
483germany MC7977  
Luisa
Fedoseev Vitalij3 12:45:22,22 1 00:15:22 Harsewinkel Club
484hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 12:45:22,30 1 00:15:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
485netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:45:22,75 1 00:15:23 Holland Pigeons Club
486belgium MC8555  
Tomi
Jef Cuypers4 12:45:22,95 1 00:15:23 Fond Wallonie
487belgium MC4624  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:45:23,55 1 00:15:24 Belgium Club
488europe MC1445  
Leni
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation19 12:45:23,56 1 00:15:24 Club E.U.
489belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor5 12:45:23,65 1 00:15:24 Belgium Club
490belgium MC3333  
Bento
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:45:23,75 1 00:15:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
491netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer6 12:45:24,20 1 00:15:24 Holland Pigeons Club
492turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar2 12:45:24,30 1 00:15:24 Turkey Flying Club
493europe MC8254  
Margot
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation20 12:45:24,35 1 00:15:24 Club E.U.
494germany MC2303  
Maria D
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 12:45:24,40 1 00:15:24 Germany Club
495belgium MC2009  
Cindy
Team Gerits1 12:45:24,45 1 00:15:24 Belgium Club
496europe MC0498  
Dushka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation21 12:45:24,65 1 00:15:25 Club E.U.
497eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 12:45:24,85 1 00:15:25 USA
498tenerife MC0521  
Mindelo 3
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde4 12:45:24,90 1 00:15:25 Mensajeras de Aguere
499belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor6 12:45:25,55 1 00:15:26 Belgium Club
500hungary MC3193  
Spice
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:45:25,65 1 00:15:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
501europe MC8667  
Champ
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation22 12:45:25,80 1 00:15:26 Club E.U.
502slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann - Bardos6 12:45:26,00 1 00:15:26 Slovakia Club
503belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:45:26,25 1 00:15:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
504germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei1 12:45:26,30 1 00:15:26 Germany Club
505eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash11 12:45:27,15 1 00:15:27 USA
506scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie3 12:45:27,30 1 00:15:27 Scottish Homing Union
507belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 12:45:27,31 1 00:15:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
508denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 12:45:27,70 1 00:15:28 Denmark Club
509europe MC4450  
Alegría
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation23 12:45:29,05 1 00:15:29 Club E.U.
510tenerife MC7597  
Gugú
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:45:29,10 1 00:15:29 GRAN FONDO
511eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:45:29,15 1 00:15:29 USA
512polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:45:29,16 1 00:15:29 Polonia
513netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs5 12:45:29,30 1 00:15:29 Holland Pigeons Club
514belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super2 12:45:29,50 1 00:15:30 Belgium Club
515lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:45:29,95 1 00:15:30 Guatisea
516england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts8 12:45:30,25 1 00:15:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
517norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury1 12:45:30,35 1 00:15:30 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
518slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 12:45:30,55 1 00:15:31 Slovakia Club
519tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 12:45:30,65 1 00:15:31 GRAN FONDO
520puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz6 12:45:31,10 1 00:15:31 Puerto Rico
521england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts9 12:45:31,20 1 00:15:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
522norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland2 12:45:31,25 1 00:15:31 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
523eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin2 12:45:31,80 1 00:15:32 USA
524eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold4 12:45:31,90 1 00:15:32 USA
525england MC5810  
Nicky
Team Highfield Lofts10 12:45:32,50 1 00:15:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
526belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg12 12:45:34,50 1 00:15:34 Belgium Club
527wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army4 12:45:34,70 1 00:15:35 Wales Club
528netherlands MC0036  
Junior 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 12:45:35,15 1 00:15:35 Holland Pigeons Club
529slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 12:45:36,20 1 00:15:36 Slovakia Club
530england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs9 12:45:36,70 1 00:15:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
531belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens3 12:45:37,05 1 00:15:37 Fond Wallonie
532slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir3 12:45:37,10 1 00:15:37 Slovakia Club
533europe MC6961  
Chispa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation24 12:45:37,30 1 00:15:37 Club E.U.
534belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor7 12:45:37,70 1 00:15:38 Belgium Club
535denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:45:38,25 1 00:15:38 Denmark Club
536europe MC1938  
Anabel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation25 12:45:38,50 1 00:15:38 Club E.U.
537polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica5 12:45:38,90 1 00:15:39 Polonia
538netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 12:45:39,10 1 00:15:39 Holland Pigeons Club
539eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:45:39,25 1 00:15:39 USA
540germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse2 12:45:39,60 1 00:15:40 Germany Club
541netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 12:45:39,60 1 00:15:40 Holland Pigeons Club
542polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:45:39,80 1 00:15:40 Polonia
543germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei2 12:45:40,10 1 00:15:40 Germany Club
544belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin2 12:45:40,75 1 00:15:41 Belgium Club
545slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM3 12:45:40,85 1 00:15:41 Slovakia Club
546eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft2 12:45:40,90 1 00:15:41 USA
547belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S7 12:45:41,90 1 00:15:42 Belgium Club
548europe MC9830  
Anita
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation26 12:45:42,25 1 00:15:42 Club E.U.
549polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata4 12:45:42,55 1 00:15:43 Polonia
550tenerife MC0268  
Chuchi
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:45:42,90 1 00:15:43 GRAN FONDO
551polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:45:44,30 1 00:15:44 Polonia
552netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle3 12:45:44,35 1 00:15:44 Holland Pigeons Club
553germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold3 12:45:45,55 1 00:15:46 Germany Club
554belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma1 12:45:45,60 1 00:15:46 Belgium Club
555england MC2866  
Negro
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 12:45:46,50 1 00:15:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
556polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:45:46,60 1 00:15:47 Polonia
557turkey MC4776  
Ceren
Ahmed Cavdar4 12:45:46,80 1 00:15:47 Turkey Flying Club
558netherlands MC4821  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:45:46,85 1 00:15:47 Holland Pigeons Club
559netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 12:45:47,10 1 00:15:47 Holland Pigeons Club
560england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures10 12:45:49,25 1 00:15:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
561england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts2 12:45:49,30 1 00:15:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
562netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:45:49,31 1 00:15:49 Holland Pigeons Club
563netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 12:45:49,60 1 00:15:50 Holland Pigeons Club
564polska MC8598  
Pencho
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 12:45:49,65 1 00:15:50 Polonia
565polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica6 12:45:50,70 1 00:15:51 Polonia
566belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC3 12:45:50,90 1 00:15:51 Belgium Club
567polska MC2242  
Jack
Roman Stopa1 12:45:51,25 1 00:15:51 Polonia
568mexico MC0931  
Simbad
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 12:45:51,45 1 00:15:51 Mexico
569europe MC5437  
Silver
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation27 12:45:52,60 1 00:15:53 Club E.U.
570netherlands MC0656  
Asterix
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:45:53,10 1 00:15:53 Holland Pigeons Club
571eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 12:45:53,50 1 00:15:54 Horemans International
572slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa1 12:45:53,65 1 00:15:54 Slovakia Club
573netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele2 12:45:54,40 1 00:15:54 Holland Pigeons Club
574eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash12 12:45:54,41 1 00:15:54 USA
575wales MC4335  
Elvis
Team Men of Gwent4 12:45:55,15 1 00:15:55 Wales Club
576slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:45:55,35 1 00:15:55 Slovakia Club
577netherlands MC4033  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons6 12:45:55,50 1 00:15:56 Holland Pigeons Club
578belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 12:45:55,70 1 00:15:56 Fondclub Steenbrugge
579europe MC2140  
Acuario
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation28 12:45:55,70 1 00:15:56 Club E.U.
580netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren3 12:45:55,71 1 00:15:56 Holland Pigeons Club
581england MC6979  
Solo Power
Will Curtis7 12:45:55,95 1 00:15:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
582netherlands MC8866  
Scooby
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 12:45:56,15 1 00:15:56 Holland Pigeons Club
583slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik2 12:45:56,45 1 00:15:56 Slovakia Club
584polska MC9797  
Maddy
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:45:57,00 1 00:15:57 Polonia
585belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg13 12:45:57,65 1 00:15:58 Belgium Club
586eeuu MC5320  
Temple
Team Black Gold5 12:45:57,80 1 00:15:58 USA
587tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria4 12:45:57,95 1 00:15:58 Adexe
588netherlands MC5855  
Dall
Team Soepboer7 12:45:58,80 1 00:15:59 Holland Pigeons Club
589netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 12:45:58,95 1 00:15:59 Holland Pigeons Club
590scotland MC8474  
Zulu Warrior
William Donachie4 12:46:00,65 1 00:16:01 Scottish Homing Union
591controling MC0574  
Keiko
Checking Checking4 12:46:00,70 1 00:16:01 Checking
592england MC5017  
Jebby
Team Holland & Stubbs10 12:46:01,30 1 00:16:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
593england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young3 12:46:01,70 1 00:16:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
594netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 12:46:01,80 1 00:16:02 Holland Pigeons Club
595netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer8 12:46:01,95 1 00:16:02 Holland Pigeons Club
596belgium MC1504  
Sonja
Team De Moor8 12:46:02,95 1 00:16:03 Belgium Club
597germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons5 12:46:03,80 1 00:16:04 Germany Club
598netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 12:46:03,95 1 00:16:04 Holland Pigeons Club
599belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg14 12:46:04,75 1 00:16:05 Belgium Club
600turkey MC4231  
Basse
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:46:05,85 1 00:16:06 Turkey Flying Club
601polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:46:05,95 1 00:16:06 Polonia
602slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann - Bardos7 12:46:06,15 1 00:16:06 Slovakia Club
603netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:46:07,10 1 00:16:07 Holland Pigeons Club
604belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg15 12:46:07,80 1 00:16:08 Belgium Club
605england MC3470  
Tapper
Team Milly's Loft6 12:46:10,20 1 00:16:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
606germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons6 12:46:10,90 1 00:16:11 Germany Club
607scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter2 12:46:10,91 1 00:16:11 Scottish Homing Union
608netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:46:11,15 1 00:16:11 Holland Pigeons Club
609belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:46:11,65 1 00:16:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
610slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 12:46:12,55 1 00:16:13 Slovakia Club
611tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel5 12:46:12,85 1 00:16:13 GRAN FONDO
612belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's4 12:46:12,95 1 00:16:13 Belgium Club
613belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens4 12:46:13,80 1 00:16:14 Fond Wallonie
614europe MC3904  
Prva
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation29 12:46:13,85 1 00:16:14 Club E.U.
615netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer9 12:46:14,00 1 00:16:14 Holland Pigeons Club
616wales MC5690  
Jessy
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:46:14,10 1 00:16:14 Wales Club
617eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede2 12:46:14,25 1 00:16:14 USA
618netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 12:46:14,70 1 00:16:15 Holland Pigeons Club
619eeuu MC9399  
Nanny
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 12:46:14,90 1 00:16:15 USA
620slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 12:46:15,65 1 00:16:16 Slovakia Club
621netherlands MC0149  
Corky
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 12:46:15,95 1 00:16:16 Holland Pigeons Club
622belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:46:16,55 1 00:16:17 Belgium Club
623wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 12:46:16,85 1 00:16:17 Wales Club
624europe MC1393  
Wally
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation30 12:46:17,00 1 00:16:17 Club E.U.
625wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 12:46:18,25 1 00:16:18 Wales Club
626germany MC1567  
Monroe
Thomas Maier2 12:46:18,30 1 00:16:18 Germany Club
627belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg16 12:46:18,35 1 00:16:18 Belgium Club
628eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft2 12:46:18,90 1 00:16:19 USA
629england MC1179  
Crisp
Team Murray & Mills5 12:46:19,45 1 00:16:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 12:46:20,10 1 00:16:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631netherlands MC4130  
Dol's Pride
Kees Van Oosten1 12:46:20,60 1 00:16:21 Holland Pigeons Club
632polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica7 12:46:21,00 1 00:16:21 Polonia
633belgium MC8526  
Dacko
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:46:21,35 1 00:16:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
634wales MC2795  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:46:21,45 1 00:16:21 Wales Club
635england MC9878  
Come Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 12:46:21,60 1 00:16:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
636netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:46:22,15 1 00:16:22 Holland Pigeons Club
637slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 12:46:22,25 1 00:16:22 Slovakia Club
638england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs11 12:46:22,75 1 00:16:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
639tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
Team Abona Sur1 12:46:22,90 1 00:16:23 Abona Sur
640hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 12:46:24,15 1 00:16:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
641eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash13 12:46:24,20 1 00:16:24 USA
642england MC3440  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs12 12:46:24,30 1 00:16:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
643england MC6201  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:46:25,65 1 00:16:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644england MC2078  
Top Wing Three
Team Top Wing3 12:46:26,10 1 00:16:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
645europe MC9403  
Webber
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation31 12:46:26,15 1 00:16:26 Club E.U.
646england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures11 12:46:26,30 1 00:16:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
647slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:46:26,65 1 00:16:27 Slovakia Club
648netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 12:46:26,95 1 00:16:27 Holland Pigeons Club
649europe MC2380  
Halley
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation32 12:46:27,35 1 00:16:27 Club E.U.
650england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts11 12:46:27,65 1 00:16:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
651wales MC4412  
Denise
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 12:46:27,70 1 00:16:28 Wales Club
652slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa2 12:46:28,55 1 00:16:29 Slovakia Club
653england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts12 12:46:28,95 1 00:16:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
654netherlands MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team C. Gonzalez3 12:46:29,15 1 00:16:29 Holland Pigeons Club
655denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 12:46:29,45 1 00:16:29 Denmark Club
656netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 12:46:29,70 1 00:16:30 Holland Pigeons Club
657netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:46:31,05 1 00:16:31 Holland Pigeons Club
658europe MC4943  
Toffie
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation33 12:46:31,85 1 00:16:32 Club E.U.
659belgium MC4828  
Free Brid
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:46:31,90 1 00:16:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
660europe MC6851  
Pappy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation34 12:46:31,90 1 00:16:32 Club E.U.
661england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder2 12:46:33,40 1 00:16:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
662belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:46:33,85 1 00:16:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
663rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8881 12:46:35,00 1 00:16:35 Romania
664slovakia MC7901  
Balto
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 12:46:35,15 1 00:16:35 Slovakia Club
665eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski2 12:46:35,30 1 00:16:35 USA
666belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:46:36,05 1 00:16:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
667colombia MC7967  
Gabriel
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:46:36,30 1 00:16:36 Colombia Club
668netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:46:36,85 1 00:16:37 Holland Pigeons Club
669mexico MC0091  
ópalo
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 12:46:37,10 1 00:16:37 Mexico
670belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:46:37,35 1 00:16:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
671colombia MC2906  
Aura
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:46:37,70 1 00:16:38 Colombia Club
672england MC3873  
Lottie Max Mason
Team Elder3 12:46:38,15 1 00:16:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
673slovakia MC0681  
BCHB 166
Team BCHB1 12:46:39,25 1 00:16:39 Slovakia Club
674slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir4 12:46:40,80 1 00:16:41 Slovakia Club
675netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 12:46:40,95 1 00:16:41 Holland Pigeons Club
676hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal2 12:46:42,30 1 00:16:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
677europe MC4785  
Innika
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation35 12:46:42,40 1 00:16:42 Club E.U.
678europe MC6545  
Swooper
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation36 12:46:42,55 1 00:16:43 Club E.U.
679wales MC7561  
Fernando
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:46:45,05 1 00:16:45 Wales Club
680belgium MC0462  
Zorro
Team De Moor9 12:46:45,45 1 00:16:45 Belgium Club
681belgium MC0490  
Enterprice
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:46:46,20 1 00:16:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
682scotland MC4314  
Sherlock
Team Triple L Syn.5 12:46:46,95 1 00:16:47 Scottish Homing Union
683belgium MC0184  
Guadeloupe
Roger Mertens5 12:46:48,60 1 00:16:49 Fond Wallonie
684netherlands MC0911  
Jade 683
Team C. Gonzalez4 12:46:49,60 1 00:16:50 Holland Pigeons Club
685netherlands MC6557  
Starrer
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 12:46:50,05 1 00:16:50 Holland Pigeons Club
686netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:46:50,60 1 00:16:51 Holland Pigeons Club
687belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor10 12:46:53,40 1 00:16:53 Belgium Club
688eeuu MC4845  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede3 12:46:53,55 1 00:16:54 USA
689gran canaria MC6765  
Killy
Team Canarias2 12:46:54,05 1 00:16:54 CLUB2
690england MC5408  
Hi Ho
Team Elder4 12:46:54,70 1 00:16:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
691belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens6 12:46:55,55 1 00:16:56 Fond Wallonie
692netherlands MC9727  
Abrak
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:46:55,55 1 00:16:56 Holland Pigeons Club
693austria MC1447  
Heva X
Benjamin Neag4 12:46:58,90 1 00:16:59 Austria Club
694eeuu MC4083  
Pretty
Team Fuijven1 12:47:02,20 1 00:17:02 USA
695europe MC2700  
Jesper
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation37 12:47:02,60 1 00:17:03 Club E.U.
696belgium MC4574  
Baleno
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:47:04,30 1 00:17:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
697tenerife MC3218  
Coquito
Team Tomás Montiel6 12:47:04,90 1 00:17:05 GRAN FONDO
698netherlands MC7338  
Dirk
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 12:47:05,60 1 00:17:06 Holland Pigeons Club
699belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's5 12:47:05,80 1 00:17:06 Belgium Club
700netherlands MC9417  
Titanic
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:47:06,80 1 00:17:07 Holland Pigeons Club
701belgium MC3554  
Blue Simon
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:47:11,25 1 00:17:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
702turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila3 12:47:14,40 1 00:17:14 Turkey Flying Club
703belgium MC4612  
Capullin
Team PEC & Batenburg17 12:47:14,50 1 00:17:14 Belgium Club
704europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation38 12:47:15,10 1 00:17:15 Club E.U.
705england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts3 12:47:17,20 1 00:17:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
706netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 12:47:17,45 1 00:17:17 Holland Pigeons Club
707europe MC2034  
Hakone
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation39 12:47:20,70 1 00:17:21 Club E.U.
708england MC7421  
Jelle Gem
Will Curtis8 12:47:29,75 1 00:17:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford3 12:47:30,15 1 00:17:30 Wales Club
710controling MC5767  
Frankie
Checking Checking5 12:47:31,90 1 00:17:32 Checking
711europe MC5650  
Sokar
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation40 12:47:32,05 1 00:17:32 Club E.U.
712controling MC7369  
Jamaica
Checking Checking6 12:47:32,30 1 00:17:32 Checking
713gran canaria MC9432  
Jule
Team Yahvé & Oliver4 12:47:32,70 1 00:17:33 Club Los Socios
714tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiñerrez2 12:47:33,40 1 00:17:33 Abona Sur
715wales MC2911  
Zippy
Team A. Gooch2 12:47:33,80 1 00:17:34 Welsh Flag
716polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja4 12:47:35,00 1 00:17:35 Polonia
717europe MC5076  
Nancy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation41 12:47:36,05 1 00:17:36 Club E.U.
718germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:47:36,70 1 00:17:37 Germany Club
719slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik2 12:47:36,90 1 00:17:37 Slovakia Club
720lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 12:47:37,20 1 00:17:37 Guatisea
721eeuu MC7075  
Mario
Daniel Hash14 12:47:38,10 1 00:17:38 USA
722eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 12:47:38,40 1 00:17:38 USA
723eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash15 12:47:38,70 1 00:17:39 USA
724belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:47:38,95 1 00:17:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
725eeuu MC7915  
Boldo
Daniel Hash16 12:47:39,20 1 00:17:39 USA
726netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma3 12:47:40,30 1 00:17:40 Holland Pigeons Club
727wales MC6106  
Rasbull 598
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 12:47:41,15 1 00:17:41 Wales Club
728netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 12:47:41,35 1 00:17:41 Holland Pigeons Club
729england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers4 12:47:42,65 1 00:17:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
730tenerife MC9645  
Tigre
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 12:47:43,30 1 00:17:43 GRAN FONDO
731norway MC5708  
Fausto
Rolf Helge Aspen2 12:47:43,40 1 00:17:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
732england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers5 12:47:43,80 1 00:17:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
733england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills6 12:47:46,85 1 00:17:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
734england MC8587  
Charlie
Team Highfield Lofts13 12:47:47,30 1 00:17:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
735netherlands MC8753  
Benson
Frans Bosma3 12:47:47,60 1 00:17:48 Holland Pigeons Club
736belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S8 12:47:48,05 1 00:17:48 Belgium Club
737slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:47:49,15 1 00:17:49 Slovakia Club
738belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 12:47:49,65 1 00:17:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
739belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S9 12:47:50,75 1 00:17:51 Belgium Club
740germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold4 12:47:50,95 1 00:17:51 Germany Club
741netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 12:47:51,40 1 00:17:51 Holland Pigeons Club
742netherlands MC7426  
Brown
Team C. Gonzalez5 12:47:51,80 1 00:17:52 Holland Pigeons Club
743germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons7 12:47:51,81 1 00:17:52 Germany Club
744europe MC4317  
Fanny
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation42 12:47:52,50 1 00:17:52 Club E.U.
745europe MC4103  
Europe
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation43 12:47:52,60 1 00:17:53 Club E.U.
746wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 12:47:52,75 1 00:17:53 Wales Club
747england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:47:53,30 1 00:17:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
748england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers6 12:47:53,40 1 00:17:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
749netherlands MC2651  
Kirsten
Team Soepboer10 12:47:53,85 1 00:17:54 Holland Pigeons Club
750denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 12:47:54,10 1 00:17:54 Denmark Club
751hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 12:47:54,20 1 00:17:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
752eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold6 12:47:54,55 1 00:17:55 USA
753slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB2 12:47:54,90 1 00:17:55 Slovakia Club
754polska MC7234  
Katie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:47:54,95 1 00:17:55 Polonia
755netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 12:47:55,05 1 00:17:55 Holland Pigeons Club
756europe MC7506  
invierno
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation44 12:47:55,20 1 00:17:55 Club E.U.
757eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:47:55,30 1 00:17:55 USA
758wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent5 12:47:55,55 1 00:17:56 Wales Club
759eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft3 12:47:55,55 1 00:17:56 USA
760wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:47:55,56 1 00:17:56 Wales Club
761england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs13 12:47:55,65 1 00:17:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
762belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg18 12:47:55,70 1 00:17:56 Belgium Club
763england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:47:55,75 1 00:17:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
764netherlands MC7870  
Felipe
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:47:55,95 1 00:17:56 Holland Pigeons Club
765rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian3 12:47:56,40 1 00:17:56 Romania
766europe MC5385  
Jacky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation45 12:47:56,55 1 00:17:57 Club E.U.
767scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:47:56,80 1 00:17:57 Scottish Homing Union
768hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 12:47:56,95 1 00:17:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
769scotland MC5382  
Squek
Team Triple L Syn.6 12:47:57,10 1 00:17:57 Scottish Homing Union
770england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers7 12:47:57,20 1 00:17:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
771germany MC1913  
Lizzie
Team Hartnut Buse3 12:47:57,30 1 00:17:57 Germany Club
772belgium MC5493  
De 45
Team De Rycker3 12:47:57,70 1 00:17:58 Belgium Club
773germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube2 12:47:57,95 1 00:17:58 Germany Club
774belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg19 12:47:58,60 1 00:17:59 Belgium Club
775polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa2 12:47:59,30 1 00:17:59 Polonia
776polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK1 12:47:59,90 1 00:18:00 Polonia
777england MC1519  
Top Wing Two
Team Top Wing4 12:48:00,05 1 00:18:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
778eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash17 12:48:01,05 1 00:18:01 USA
779belgium MC4355  
Jo 5
Team Frapejo's6 12:48:01,15 1 00:18:01 Belgium Club
780eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 12:48:01,65 1 00:18:02 USA
781europe MC2848  
Sticky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation46 12:48:01,65 1 00:18:02 Club E.U.
782netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel1 12:48:01,85 1 00:18:02 Holland Pigeons Club
783scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:48:02,00 1 00:18:02 Scottish Homing Union
784eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team Fuijven2 12:48:02,20 1 00:18:02 USA
785europe MC9348  
Jelle
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation47 12:48:02,70 1 00:18:03 Club E.U.
786hungary MC7211  
Siggy
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:48:02,71 1 00:18:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
787slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:48:03,20 1 00:18:03 Slovakia Club
788england MC0497  
Char Char
Team Murray & Mills7 12:48:03,35 1 00:18:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
789belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:48:03,45 1 00:18:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
790europe MC6412  
Emily
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation48 12:48:03,60 1 00:18:04 Club E.U.
791netherlands MC9152  
Naldy
Jaap Koehoorn6 12:48:03,95 1 00:18:04 Holland Pigeons Club
792rumania MC5463  
Killer Black
Class 8882 12:48:03,96 1 00:18:04 Romania
793england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 12:48:04,15 1 00:18:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
794norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV1 12:48:04,30 1 00:18:04 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
795czech republic MC7760  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 12:48:04,45 1 00:18:04 Czech Republic Club
796england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors5 12:48:04,50 1 00:18:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
797netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 12:48:04,60 1 00:18:05 Holland Pigeons Club
798eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft5 12:48:04,75 1 00:18:05 USA
799netherlands MC2472  
Kemel
Team C. Gonzalez6 12:48:05,30 1 00:18:05 Holland Pigeons Club
800netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:48:05,65 1 00:18:06 Holland Pigeons Club
801germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold5 12:48:06,30 1 00:18:06 Germany Club
802germany MC4309  
Brieann
Team H & M1 12:48:06,35 1 00:18:06 Germany Club
803netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 12:48:06,40 1 00:18:06 Holland Pigeons Club
804rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian4 12:48:06,55 1 00:18:07 Romania
805hungary MC5930  
Eclair
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:48:06,75 1 00:18:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
806england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills8 12:48:07,30 1 00:18:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
807colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 12:48:07,45 1 00:18:07 Colombia Club
808germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz1 12:48:07,65 1 00:18:08 Germany Club
809belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:48:07,66 1 00:18:08 Denderbond Ninove
810europe MC3260  
Kesser
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation49 12:48:07,95 1 00:18:08 Club E.U.
811polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski3 12:48:08,05 1 00:18:08 Polonia
812slovakia MC7474  
Eros
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 12:48:08,15 1 00:18:08 Slovakia Club
813eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team Fuijven3 12:48:08,55 1 00:18:09 USA
814europe MC5264  
Tammy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation50 12:48:08,75 1 00:18:09 Club E.U.
815tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache3 12:48:08,90 1 00:18:09 Abona Sur
816belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg20 12:48:09,30 1 00:18:09 Belgium Club
817wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford4 12:48:09,60 1 00:18:10 Wales Club
818eeuu MC5621  
Meghan
Team Mariadan Loft6 12:48:09,70 1 00:18:10 USA
819polska MC0755  
Harvey
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:48:09,75 1 00:18:10 Polonia
820netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser Toom Dijk6 12:48:09,85 1 00:18:10 Holland Pigeons Club
821netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 12:48:09,86 1 00:18:10 Holland Pigeons Club
822puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz7 12:48:10,10 1 00:18:10 Puerto Rico
823wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders1 12:48:10,25 1 00:18:10 Wales Club
824netherlands MC4767  
Chebere
Team Rotterdam Zuid4 12:48:10,50 1 00:18:10 Holland Pigeons Club
825netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers4 12:48:10,55 1 00:18:11 Holland Pigeons Club
826belgium MC7360  
Ben
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:48:10,60 1 00:18:11 Belgium Club
827slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:48:10,65 1 00:18:11 Slovakia Club
828eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski3 12:48:10,90 1 00:18:11 USA
829belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin3 12:48:11,10 1 00:18:11 Belgium Club
830netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel2 12:48:11,15 1 00:18:11 Holland Pigeons Club
831denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen3 12:48:11,25 1 00:18:11 Denmark Club
832mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 12:48:11,51 1 00:18:12 Mexico
833europe MC9521  
Hanny
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation51 12:48:11,60 1 00:18:12 Club E.U.
834europe MC6906  
Antara
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation52 12:48:11,65 1 00:18:12 Club E.U.
835netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:48:11,90 1 00:18:12 Holland Pigeons Club
836rumania MC5077  
Devastador
Team Mugur Lucian2 12:48:12,10 1 00:18:12 Romania
837puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz8 12:48:12,45 1 00:18:12 Puerto Rico
838eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada3 12:48:12,95 1 00:18:13 USA
839europe MC9267  
Pluto
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation53 12:48:13,00 1 00:18:13 Club E.U.
840netherlands MC4167  
Oliver
Team Visser Toom Dijk7 12:48:13,05 1 00:18:13 Holland Pigeons Club
841germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons8 12:48:13,50 1 00:18:14 Germany Club
842wales MC6161  
QunicyX
Paul Bamford5 12:48:13,55 1 00:18:14 Wales Club
843netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 12:48:13,75 1 00:18:14 Holland Pigeons Club
844belgium MC4107  
Wipneus
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:48:13,80 1 00:18:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
845germany MC5117  
Bamba
Thomas Maier3 12:48:14,65 1 00:18:15 Germany Club
846eeuu MC0487  
Norton
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 12:48:14,65 1 00:18:15 USA
847netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 12:48:14,75 1 00:18:15 Holland Pigeons Club
848hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 12:48:14,80 1 00:18:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
849netherlands MC4184  
Nina
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:48:14,90 1 00:18:15 Holland Pigeons Club
850netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:48:15,10 1 00:18:15 Holland Pigeons Club
851england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder5 12:48:16,05 1 00:18:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
852italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross3 12:48:17,40 1 00:18:17 Italia Club
853hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 12:48:17,45 1 00:18:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
854scotland MC1578  
Renoir
Team Triple L Syn.7 12:48:17,80 1 00:18:18 Scottish Homing Union
855england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures12 12:48:17,85 1 00:18:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
856netherlands MC7304  
Brenda
Team Rotterdam Zuid5 12:48:17,90 1 00:18:18 Holland Pigeons Club
857belgium MC4187  
Compas
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:48:18,15 1 00:18:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
858netherlands MC2894  
Mouse
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 12:48:18,20 1 00:18:18 Holland Pigeons Club
859netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen4 12:48:18,75 1 00:18:19 Holland Pigeons Club
860hungary MC0844  
Chubby
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:48:18,80 1 00:18:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
861europe MC8479  
Ramses
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation54 12:48:18,90 1 00:18:19 Club E.U.
862eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede4 12:48:19,05 1 00:18:19 USA
863polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki2 12:48:19,06 1 00:18:19 Polonia
864tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:48:19,10 1 00:18:19 Adexe
865turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 12:48:19,35 1 00:18:19 Turkey Flying Club
866netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers5 12:48:19,75 1 00:18:20 Holland Pigeons Club
867europe MC1606  
Laika
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation55 12:48:19,80 1 00:18:20 Club E.U.
868belgium MC1128  
Xylia
Team PEC & Batenburg21 12:48:19,95 1 00:18:20 Belgium Club
869eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 12:48:19,96 1 00:18:20 USA
870belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin4 12:48:20,00 1 00:18:20 Belgium Club
871rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:48:20,20 1 00:18:20 Romania
872wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 12:48:20,40 1 00:18:20 Wales Club
873belgium MC9302  
Queeny
Jef Cuypers5 12:48:20,41 1 00:18:20 Fond Wallonie
874belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 12:48:20,70 1 00:18:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
875slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa3 12:48:20,85 1 00:18:21 Slovakia Club
876netherlands MC1217  
Mudge
Team Duivestein Hattem1 12:48:20,85 1 00:18:21 Holland Pigeons Club
877ireland MC6334  
"Celtic Tarzan"
Team Highway Lofts3 12:48:21,05 1 00:18:21 Irish Homing Union
878belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 12:48:21,25 1 00:18:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
879netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert13 12:48:21,30 1 00:18:21 Holland Pigeons Club
880belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:48:21,35 1 00:18:21 Belgium Club
881belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil4 12:48:21,65 1 00:18:22 Belgium Club
882wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:48:21,80 1 00:18:22 Wales Club
883polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica8 12:48:21,95 1 00:18:22 Polonia
884germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:48:22,30 1 00:18:22 Ahaus-Alsstätten
885slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka2 12:48:22,35 1 00:18:22 Slovakia Club
886europe MC3687  
Canoli
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation56 12:48:22,45 1 00:18:22 Club E.U.
887wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army5 12:48:22,75 1 00:18:23 Wales Club
888rumania MC5439  
Sepia
Hanus Vasile3 12:48:23,00 1 00:18:23 Romania
889eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold7 12:48:23,01 1 00:18:23 USA
890netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda10 12:48:24,20 1 00:18:24 Holland Pigeons Club
891eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski4 12:48:24,21 1 00:18:24 USA
892europe MC0299  
Teila
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation57 12:48:24,75 1 00:18:25 Club E.U.
893england MC0837  
Cairo
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 12:48:24,85 1 00:18:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
894scotland MC1157  
Euro Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:48:24,86 1 00:18:25 Scottish Homing Union
895germany MC0645  
Manuela
Team Aa. Perle1 12:48:25,60 1 00:18:26 Germany Club
896gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias3 12:48:26,00 1 00:18:26 CLUB2
897netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 12:48:26,15 1 00:18:26 Holland Pigeons Club
898netherlands MC3682  
Jolien
Cor Walda3 12:48:26,16 1 00:18:26 Holland Pigeons Club
899belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 12:48:26,40 1 00:18:26 Belgium Club
900polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:48:26,40 1 00:18:26 Polonia
901slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P3 12:48:26,41 1 00:18:26 Slovakia Club
902netherlands MC7772  
Eef 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 12:48:26,75 1 00:18:27 Holland Pigeons Club
903england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis9 12:48:26,90 1 00:18:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
904lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 12:48:27,05 1 00:18:27 Guatisea
905england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 12:48:27,10 1 00:18:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
906netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus2 12:48:27,20 1 00:18:27 Holland Pigeons Club
907wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:48:27,25 1 00:18:27 Wales Club
908netherlands MC4447  
Randy
Team Rotterdam Zuid6 12:48:27,26 1 00:18:27 Holland Pigeons Club
909germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:48:27,30 1 00:18:27 Germany Club
910england MC3403  
911 Power
Will Curtis10 12:48:27,45 1 00:18:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
911slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban2 12:48:27,75 1 00:18:28 Slovakia Club
912netherlands MC8260  
Dennis 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 12:48:27,80 1 00:18:28 Holland Pigeons Club
913england MC3400  
Auron
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 12:48:27,95 1 00:18:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
914netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen5 12:48:28,10 1 00:18:28 Holland Pigeons Club
915netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus3 12:48:28,15 1 00:18:28 Holland Pigeons Club
916germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier4 12:48:28,15 1 00:18:28 Germany Club
917eeuu MC5901  
Flora
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 12:48:28,16 1 00:18:28 USA
918germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij4 12:48:28,30 1 00:18:28 Harsewinkel Club
919england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford2 12:48:28,45 1 00:18:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
920tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel7 12:48:28,75 1 00:18:29 GRAN FONDO
921hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal3 12:48:28,90 1 00:18:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
922eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft4 12:48:28,95 1 00:18:29 USA
923eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft7 12:48:29,05 1 00:18:29 USA
924bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL2 12:48:29,10 1 00:18:29 Bulgaria Club
925hungary MC6998  
Eclipse
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:48:29,15 1 00:18:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
926belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:48:29,20 1 00:18:29 Denderbond Ninove
927belgium MC7239  
Pepe 5
Team Frapejo's7 12:48:29,30 1 00:18:29 Belgium Club
928slovakia MC7010  
ADK 76
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:48:29,45 1 00:18:29 Slovakia Club
929slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann - Bardos8 12:48:29,55 1 00:18:30 Slovakia Club
930netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 12:48:29,65 1 00:18:30 Holland Pigeons Club
931wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:48:30,00 1 00:18:30 Wales Club
932eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft2 12:48:30,10 1 00:18:30 USA
933netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:48:30,11 1 00:18:30 Holland Pigeons Club
934slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa4 12:48:30,25 1 00:18:30 Slovakia Club
935slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 12:48:30,45 1 00:18:30 Slovakia Club
936belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor11 12:48:30,46 1 00:18:30 Belgium Club
937polska MC4179  
La Madrina
Radoslaw Granica9 12:48:30,70 1 00:18:31 Polonia
938hungary MC9281  
Kofila
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:48:30,71 1 00:18:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
939england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis11 12:48:30,72 1 00:18:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
940rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco2 12:48:30,75 1 00:18:31 Romania
941rumania MC0954  
Rachel X
Hanus Vasile4 12:48:30,80 1 00:18:31 Romania
942puerto rico MC7683  
Fierilla Millonaire
José L. García Cruz9 12:48:30,95 1 00:18:31 Puerto Rico
943polska MC5674  
Perszing
Radoslaw Granica10 12:48:30,95 1 00:18:31 Polonia
944eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski5 12:48:31,00 1 00:18:31 USA
945england MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Milly's Loft11 12:48:31,05 1 00:18:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
946hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 12:48:31,20 1 00:18:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
947belgium MC0701  
Salma
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:48:31,40 1 00:18:31 Belgium Club
948norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury2 12:48:31,60 1 00:18:32 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
949rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian5 12:48:31,65 1 00:18:32 Romania
950europe MC4516  
Silky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation58 12:48:31,66 1 00:18:32 Club E.U.
951polska MC5467  
Akta
Dariusz Lata5 12:48:31,70 1 00:18:32 Polonia
952wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 12:48:31,75 1 00:18:32 Wales Club
953belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens7 12:48:31,85 1 00:18:32 Fond Wallonie
954hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 12:48:31,86 1 00:18:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
955belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor12 12:48:31,90 1 00:18:32 Belgium Club
956belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon22 12:48:32,15 1 00:18:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
957tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 12:48:32,25 1 00:18:32 GRAN FONDO
958tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 12:48:32,35 1 00:18:32 GRAN FONDO
959england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors6 12:48:32,35 1 00:18:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
960germany MC4670  
Rocco
Team Ozam3 12:48:32,45 1 00:18:32 Germany Club
961hungary MC0737  
Nady
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:48:32,50 1 00:18:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
962hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath2 12:48:32,60 1 00:18:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
963wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers1 12:48:32,65 1 00:18:33 Wales Club
964netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 12:48:32,66 1 00:18:33 Holland Pigeons Club
965england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:48:32,90 1 00:18:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
966eeuu MC0641  
Fedra
Daniel Hash18 12:48:33,00 1 00:18:33 USA
967norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV2 12:48:33,05 1 00:18:33 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
968polska MC7376  
Hy Tec
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:48:33,20 1 00:18:33 Polonia
969wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent6 12:48:33,50 1 00:18:34 Wales Club
970belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S10 12:48:33,65 1 00:18:34 Belgium Club
971netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons8 12:48:33,85 1 00:18:34 Holland Pigeons Club
972netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden3 12:48:34,05 1 00:18:34 Holland Pigeons Club
973belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine1 12:48:34,10 1 00:18:34 Belgium Club
974europe MC7882  
Indiana
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation59 12:48:34,11 1 00:18:34 Club E.U.
975polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski1 12:48:34,25 1 00:18:34 Polonia
976belgium MC2182  
Ilana
Team Gerits2 12:48:34,26 1 00:18:34 Belgium Club
977scotland MC4701  
Gordon
Team Triple L Syn.8 12:48:34,35 1 00:18:34 Scottish Homing Union
978europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation60 12:48:34,36 1 00:18:34 Club E.U.
979netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele3 12:48:34,40 1 00:18:34 Holland Pigeons Club
980england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young4 12:48:34,50 1 00:18:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
981england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors7 12:48:34,85 1 00:18:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
982europe MC5238  
Bajito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation61 12:48:34,86 1 00:18:35 Club E.U.
983netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:48:34,87 1 00:18:35 Holland Pigeons Club
984eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 12:48:34,88 1 00:18:35 USA
985netherlands MC8947  
Fuerteventura
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 12:48:35,00 1 00:18:35 Holland Pigeons Club
986hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 12:48:35,10 1 00:18:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
987england MC8231  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow4 12:48:35,11 1 00:18:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
988europe MC3341  
Tranks
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation62 12:48:35,30 1 00:18:35 Club E.U.
989wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:48:35,35 1 00:18:35 Wales Club
990england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:48:35,45 1 00:18:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
991denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 12:48:35,95 1 00:18:36 Denmark Club
992europe MC2793  
Maiky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation63 12:48:35,96 1 00:18:36 Club E.U.
993austria MC2144  
Morlano
Team Kutlesa4 12:48:36,10 1 00:18:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
994netherlands MC9902  
Poncha
Cor Walda4 12:48:36,35 1 00:18:36 Holland Pigeons Club
995belgium MC2226  
Jan 306
Team P-S-S-S11 12:48:36,36 1 00:18:36 Belgium Club
996slovakia MC2351  
ADK 71
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:48:36,37 1 00:18:36 Slovakia Club
997slovakia MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 12:48:36,38 1 00:18:36 Slovakia Club
998netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:48:36,45 1 00:18:36 Holland Pigeons Club
999netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop9 12:48:36,70 1 00:18:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1000polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:48:36,90 1 00:18:37 Polonia
1001hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 12:48:37,20 1 00:18:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1002belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW2 12:48:37,21 1 00:18:37 Belgium Club
1003europe MC4074  
Sheila
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation64 12:48:37,25 1 00:18:37 Club E.U.
1004netherlands MC3532  
Bender
Jaap Koehoorn7 12:48:37,30 1 00:18:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1005eeuu MC8381  
Laureaat 4
David Demko2 12:48:37,30 1 00:18:37 USA
1006belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 12:48:37,31 1 00:18:37 Belgium Club
1007england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts14 12:48:37,45 1 00:18:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1008eeuu MC9237  
DEN 36
Team Floridian Loft2 12:48:37,65 1 00:18:38 USA
1009europe MC3783  
Luigi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation65 12:48:37,66 1 00:18:38 Club E.U.
1010england MC1339  
Cram
Team New Cut Warriors8 12:48:37,70 1 00:18:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1011netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop10 12:48:38,35 1 00:18:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1012belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:48:38,55 1 00:18:39 Belgium Club
1013slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka3 12:48:38,60 1 00:18:39 Slovakia Club
1014england MC0978  
Tiara
Team The Lever Syndicate3 12:48:38,75 1 00:18:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1015england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:48:38,80 1 00:18:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1016polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski5 12:48:38,85 1 00:18:39 Polonia
1017tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 12:48:38,90 1 00:18:39 GRAN FONDO
1018belgium MC1978  
Boogie
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:48:38,91 1 00:18:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1019germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier5 12:48:38,92 1 00:18:39 Germany Club
1020eeuu MC0385  
Laureaat 1
David Demko3 12:48:39,05 1 00:18:39 USA
1021eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft4 12:48:39,10 1 00:18:39 USA
1022austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa5 12:48:39,60 1 00:18:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1023england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts15 12:48:39,85 1 00:18:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1024belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon23 12:48:40,15 1 00:18:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1025netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser Toom Dijk8 12:48:40,20 1 00:18:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1026polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata6 12:48:40,30 1 00:18:40 Polonia
1027scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts5 12:48:40,45 1 00:18:40 Scottish Homing Union
1028italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein1 12:48:40,60 1 00:18:41 Italia Club
1029polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel3 12:48:40,61 1 00:18:41 Polonia
1030netherlands MC8794  
Dennis
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 12:48:40,70 1 00:18:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1031belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg24 12:48:40,71 1 00:18:41 Belgium Club
1032netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 12:48:40,75 1 00:18:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1033wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 12:48:40,90 1 00:18:41 Wales Club
1034polska MC4243  
Paola
Artur Gasiorowski6 12:48:41,05 1 00:18:41 Polonia
1035belgium MC9436  
Lucia
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:48:41,05 1 00:18:41 Belgium Club
1036england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now1 12:48:41,10 1 00:18:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1037europe MC6424  
Waajib
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation66 12:48:41,25 1 00:18:41 Club E.U.
1038netherlands MC7651  
David
Team Duivestein Hattem2 12:48:41,50 1 00:18:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1039europe MC9642  
Daddy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation67 12:48:41,60 1 00:18:42 Club E.U.
1040england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills9 12:48:41,61 1 00:18:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1041turkey MC8997  
Yasim
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 12:48:41,70 1 00:18:42 Turkey Flying Club
1042rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco3 12:48:41,71 1 00:18:42 Romania
1043tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria5 12:48:41,95 1 00:18:42 Adexe
1044eeuu MC2424  
Gilligan
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 12:48:42,00 1 00:18:42 USA
1045europe MC5209  
Harry
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation68 12:48:42,20 1 00:18:42 Club E.U.
1046eeuu MC5867  
Bessie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 12:48:42,30 1 00:18:42 Horemans International
1047scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie5 12:48:42,45 1 00:18:42 Scottish Homing Union
1048denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 12:48:42,46 1 00:18:42 Denmark Club
1049wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford6 12:48:42,50 1 00:18:42 Wales Club
1050polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:48:42,60 1 00:18:43 Polonia
1051wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers2 12:48:42,80 1 00:18:43 Wales Club
1052belgium MC5149  
Britt
Team Creemers & Zoon24 12:48:42,81 1 00:18:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1053polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:48:42,82 1 00:18:43 Polonia
1054polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 12:48:42,85 1 00:18:43 Polonia
1055denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:48:42,95 1 00:18:43 Denmark Club
1056eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team Fuijven4 12:48:43,05 1 00:18:43 USA
1057slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko1 12:48:43,20 1 00:18:43 Slovakia Club
1058hungary MC9677  
Akane
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 12:48:43,30 1 00:18:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1059belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:48:43,40 1 00:18:43 Belgium Club
1060slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej16 12:48:43,41 1 00:18:43 Slovakia Club
1061netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop11 12:48:43,45 1 00:18:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1062eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold8 12:48:43,46 1 00:18:43 USA
1063polska MC4805  
Matylda
Team Maja5 12:48:43,50 1 00:18:44 Polonia
1064belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:48:43,55 1 00:18:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1065europe MC4623  
Pitufo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation69 12:48:43,75 1 00:18:44 Club E.U.
1066england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis12 12:48:43,85 1 00:18:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1067netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus4 12:48:44,00 1 00:18:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1068belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury2 12:48:44,05 1 00:18:44 Belgium Club
1069netherlands MC8050  
Quickn
Carlo Dominicus5 12:48:44,10 1 00:18:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1070norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV3 12:48:44,25 1 00:18:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1071eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 12:48:44,26 1 00:18:44 Horemans International
1072belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's8 12:48:44,30 1 00:18:44 Belgium Club
1073netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen6 12:48:44,35 1 00:18:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1074polska MC1188  
Gaudy
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska4 12:48:44,40 1 00:18:44 Polonia
1075polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz5 12:48:44,41 1 00:18:44 Polonia
1076hungary MC1311  
Mecho
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:48:44,85 1 00:18:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1077polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz6 12:48:44,85 1 00:18:45 Polonia
1078polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski2 12:48:45,15 1 00:18:45 Polonia
1079europe MC2247  
Isabel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation70 12:48:45,30 1 00:18:45 Club E.U.
1080europe MC3072  
Babe
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation71 12:48:45,31 1 00:18:45 Club E.U.
1081belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon25 12:48:45,32 1 00:18:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1082slovakia MC0661  
Branisav
Team Kusnirak2 12:48:45,35 1 00:18:45 Slovakia Club
1083netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 12:48:45,40 1 00:18:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1084belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor13 12:48:45,65 1 00:18:46 Belgium Club
1085hungary MC7532  
Wind
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:48:45,85 1 00:18:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1086slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik3 12:48:45,95 1 00:18:46 Slovakia Club
1087europe MC0166  
Avalon
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation72 12:48:46,10 1 00:18:46 Club E.U.
1088mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 12:48:46,11 1 00:18:46 Mexico
1089slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:48:46,25 1 00:18:46 Slovakia Club
1090belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor14 12:48:46,35 1 00:18:46 Belgium Club
1091eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft3 12:48:46,36 1 00:18:46 USA
1092belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma2 12:48:46,37 1 00:18:46 Belgium Club
1093belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits3 12:48:46,50 1 00:18:46 Belgium Club
1094europe MC5985  
Falco
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation73 12:48:46,65 1 00:18:47 Club E.U.
1095hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 12:48:46,66 1 00:18:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1096belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine2 12:48:46,67 1 00:18:47 Belgium Club
1097eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold9 12:48:46,70 1 00:18:47 USA
1098turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 12:48:46,71 1 00:18:47 Turkey Flying Club
1099polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:48:47,10 1 00:18:47 Polonia
1100england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford3 12:48:47,11 1 00:18:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1101netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 12:48:47,35 1 00:18:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1102europe MC1846  
Ziggy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation74 12:48:47,36 1 00:18:47 Club E.U.
1103polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki3 12:48:47,50 1 00:18:48 Polonia
1104england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures13 12:48:47,65 1 00:18:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1105tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 12:48:47,85 1 00:18:48 GRAN FONDO
1106belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S12 12:48:47,86 1 00:18:48 Belgium Club
1107england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys2 12:48:47,87 1 00:18:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1108tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiñerrez3 12:48:47,95 1 00:18:48 Abona Sur
1109netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda11 12:48:48,40 1 00:18:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1110eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold10 12:48:48,41 1 00:18:48 USA
1111england MC4651  
Freebird
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:48:48,42 1 00:18:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1112eeuu MC9342  
Ada I
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day5 12:48:48,43 1 00:18:48 USA
1113polska MC6371  
Natalie
Team Stepniewski LKK2 12:48:48,45 1 00:18:48 Polonia
1114eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski6 12:48:48,65 1 00:18:49 USA
1115netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 12:48:48,80 1 00:18:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1116belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Petra & Freddy3 12:48:48,85 1 00:18:49 Denderbond Ninove
1117england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers8 12:48:49,05 1 00:18:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1118netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers6 12:48:49,25 1 00:18:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1119england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder6 12:48:49,26 1 00:18:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1120eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash19 12:48:49,27 1 00:18:49 USA
1121belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg25 12:48:49,28 1 00:18:49 Belgium Club
1122eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 12:48:49,35 1 00:18:49 USA
1123eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 12:48:49,50 1 00:18:50 USA
1124belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma3 12:48:49,55 1 00:18:50 Belgium Club
1125wales MC0552  
Rasbull 605
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 12:48:49,60 1 00:18:50 Wales Club
1126slovakia MC9402  
Gogo
Team Viglas JJM4 12:48:49,70 1 00:18:50 Slovakia Club
1127germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons9 12:48:49,75 1 00:18:50 Germany Club
1128turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu5 12:48:49,95 1 00:18:50 Turkey Flying Club
1129turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 12:48:50,10 1 00:18:50 Turkey Flying Club
1130germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij5 12:48:50,25 1 00:18:50 Harsewinkel Club
1131england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing5 12:48:50,30 1 00:18:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1132netherlands MC0992  
Mayren
Team Adema & Rekker3 12:48:50,41 1 00:18:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1133england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts16 12:48:50,45 1 00:18:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1134netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 12:48:50,50 1 00:18:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1135netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:48:50,55 1 00:18:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1136netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen7 12:48:50,75 1 00:18:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1137england MC5418  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs14 12:48:51,15 1 00:18:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1138tenerife MC1804  
Roncito
Team Tomás Montiel8 12:48:51,20 1 00:18:51 GRAN FONDO
1139eeuu MC1730  
Clowe
Team Arandas Loft2 12:48:51,21 1 00:18:51 USA
1140belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor15 12:48:51,22 1 00:18:51 Belgium Club
1141slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka4 12:48:51,45 1 00:18:51 Slovakia Club
1142england MC1206  
Troublesome Tot
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:48:51,65 1 00:18:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1143eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft8 12:48:51,66 1 00:18:52 USA
1144england MC1416  
Steve Dickinson 1
Team Dickinson2 12:48:51,85 1 00:18:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1145netherlands MC3485  
Canica
Team Grizzle4 12:48:51,90 1 00:18:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1146england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers9 12:48:51,95 1 00:18:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1147netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons15 12:48:51,96 1 00:18:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1148europe MC4409  
Kally
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation75 12:48:52,15 1 00:18:52 Club E.U.
1149belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens4 12:48:52,15 1 00:18:52 Belgium Club
1150cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 12:48:52,17 1 00:18:52 F.C. CUBANA
1151belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor16 12:48:52,30 1 00:18:52 Belgium Club
1152belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's9 12:48:52,31 1 00:18:52 Belgium Club
1153belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC4 12:48:52,35 1 00:18:52 Belgium Club
1154turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar5 12:48:52,45 1 00:18:52 Turkey Flying Club
1155belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Petra & Freddy4 12:48:52,65 1 00:18:53 Denderbond Ninove
1156tenerife MC0515  
Percy
Team Abona Sur2 12:48:52,66 1 00:18:53 Abona Sur
1157england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder7 12:48:52,80 1 00:18:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1158netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 12:48:52,85 1 00:18:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1159europe MC9510  
Lili
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation76 12:48:52,86 1 00:18:53 Club E.U.
1160gran canaria MC1462  
Perdy
Team Yahvé & Oliver5 12:48:52,87 1 00:18:53 Club Los Socios
1161lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 12:48:52,88 1 00:18:53 Guatisea
1162belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S13 12:48:52,89 1 00:18:53 Belgium Club
1163germany MC7752  
Alcatraz
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:48:52,90 1 00:18:53 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1164eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft3 12:48:52,95 1 00:18:53 USA
1165wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford7 12:48:53,00 1 00:18:53 Wales Club
1166netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:48:53,05 1 00:18:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1167europe MC9816  
Saddam
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation77 12:48:53,15 1 00:18:53 Club E.U.
1168netherlands MC7807  
Kimba
Cor Walda5 12:48:53,16 1 00:18:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1169belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's10 12:48:53,20 1 00:18:53 Belgium Club
1170lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:48:53,30 1 00:18:53 Guatisea
1171netherlands MC4216  
Pompom
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn2 12:48:53,35 1 00:18:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1172slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:48:53,65 1 00:18:54 Slovakia Club
1173belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury3 12:48:53,80 1 00:18:54 Belgium Club
1174tenerife MC8912  
Peron
Team Abona Sur3 12:48:54,05 1 00:18:54 Abona Sur
1175slovakia MC1129  
Test
Team Torysa5 12:48:54,10 1 00:18:54 Slovakia Club
1176eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft9 12:48:54,11 1 00:18:54 USA
1177eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft4 12:48:54,15 1 00:18:54 USA
1178belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:48:54,16 1 00:18:54 Denderbond Ninove
1179scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.9 12:48:54,30 1 00:18:54 Scottish Homing Union
1180slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 12:48:54,35 1 00:18:54 Slovakia Club
1181norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland3 12:48:54,50 1 00:18:54 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1182netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon4 12:48:54,51 1 00:18:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1183eeuu MC9998  
Larka
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft4 12:48:54,55 1 00:18:55 USA
1184slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik4 12:48:54,56 1 00:18:55 Slovakia Club
1185germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier6 12:48:54,58 1 00:18:55 Germany Club
1186rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco4 12:48:54,60 1 00:18:55 Romania
1187england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:48:54,80 1 00:18:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1188belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:48:54,85 1 00:18:55 Belgium Club
1189europe MC4461  
Anais
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation78 12:48:54,95 1 00:18:55 Club E.U.
1190eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family3 12:48:54,96 1 00:18:55 USA
1191belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S14 12:48:54,97 1 00:18:55 Belgium Club
1192slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 12:48:55,05 1 00:18:55 Slovakia Club
1193netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert14 12:48:55,06 1 00:18:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1194belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW3 12:48:55,10 1 00:18:55 Belgium Club
1195rumania MC7682  
Gladys
Hanus Vasile5 12:48:55,26 1 00:18:55 Romania
1196netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 12:48:55,40 1 00:18:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1197wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army6 12:48:55,50 1 00:18:56 Wales Club
1198belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg26 12:48:55,60 1 00:18:56 Belgium Club
1199netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele4 12:48:55,75 1 00:18:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1200belgium MC3828  
Alaphilippe
Team Herbots2 12:48:55,85 1 00:18:56 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1201polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel4 12:48:55,95 1 00:18:56 Polonia
1202polska MC1543  
Akuma
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:48:55,96 1 00:18:56 Polonia
1203belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 12:48:56,00 1 00:18:56 Belgium Club
1204belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg27 12:48:56,20 1 00:18:56 Belgium Club
1205england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickinson3 12:48:56,35 1 00:18:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1206hungary MC5370  
Decade
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:48:56,36 1 00:18:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1207belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:48:56,37 1 00:18:56 Denderbond Ninove
1208bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL3 12:48:56,38 1 00:18:56 Bulgaria Club
1209netherlands MC9773  
Monica
Team Walcheren4 12:48:56,60 1 00:18:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1210slovakia MC2197  
Lukas
Team Kusnirak3 12:48:56,61 1 00:18:57 Slovakia Club
1211belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's11 12:48:56,65 1 00:18:57 Belgium Club
1212mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 12:48:56,75 1 00:18:57 Mexico
1213hungary MC6258  
Océano
Team Barócs1 12:48:56,75 1 00:18:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1214polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski7 12:48:56,85 1 00:18:57 Polonia
1215eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels2 12:48:56,90 1 00:18:57 USA
1216polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz7 12:48:57,05 1 00:18:57 Polonia
1217belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells8 12:48:57,06 1 00:18:57 Denderbond Ninove
1218england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills10 12:48:57,15 1 00:18:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1219wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers3 12:48:57,25 1 00:18:57 Wales Club
1220netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons16 12:48:57,30 1 00:18:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1221england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors9 12:48:57,31 1 00:18:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1222polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa3 12:48:57,35 1 00:18:57 Polonia
1223germany MC6973  
Micob
Constantin Aghinitei3 12:48:57,50 1 00:18:58 Germany Club
1224polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica11 12:48:57,55 1 00:18:58 Polonia
1225eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash20 12:48:57,70 1 00:18:58 USA
1226belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin5 12:48:57,71 1 00:18:58 Belgium Club
1227england MC4077  
Brinco
Team Fev Flyers8 12:48:57,80 1 00:18:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1228belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens8 12:48:58,30 1 00:18:58 Fond Wallonie
1229ireland MC2556  
"Celtic Elvis"
Team Highway Lofts4 12:48:58,31 1 00:18:58 Irish Homing Union
1230belgium MC4991  
Opie
Team Quix Jos Super3 12:48:58,40 1 00:18:58 Belgium Club
1231eeuu MC1426  
Kafka
Frank McLaughlin3 12:48:58,50 1 00:18:58 USA
1232slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Team Rumulus Blahovsky1 12:48:58,55 1 00:18:59 Slovakia Club
1233ireland MC7148  
"Celtic Special One"
Team Highway Lofts5 12:48:58,90 1 00:18:59 Irish Homing Union
1234england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs15 12:48:58,95 1 00:18:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1235england MC0270  
Satnav
Team Connolley Metals2 12:48:59,00 1 00:18:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1236europe MC7197  
Keira
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation79 12:48:59,10 1 00:18:59 Club E.U.
1237england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:48:59,20 1 00:18:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1238wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders2 12:48:59,25 1 00:18:59 Wales Club
1239slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM5 12:48:59,30 1 00:18:59 Slovakia Club
1240belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens9 12:48:59,80 1 00:19:00 Fond Wallonie
1241netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 12:48:59,81 1 00:19:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1242hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 12:48:59,82 1 00:19:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1243slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej17 12:49:00,05 1 00:19:00 Slovakia Club
1244netherlands MC6202  
Chelsie
Jaap Koehoorn8 12:49:00,10 1 00:19:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1245slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 12:49:00,20 1 00:19:00 Slovakia Club
1246scotland MC2005  
Hombre
Team Triple L Syn.10 12:49:00,40 1 00:19:00 Scottish Homing Union
1247turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar6 12:49:00,41 1 00:19:00 Turkey Flying Club
1248europe MC4932  
Wiske
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation80 12:49:00,70 1 00:19:01 Club E.U.
1249netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker4 12:49:00,80 1 00:19:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1250slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 12:49:01,00 1 00:19:01 Slovakia Club
1251netherlands MC6837  
Maranda
Team Rotterdam Zuid7 12:49:01,05 1 00:19:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1252slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej18 12:49:01,25 1 00:19:01 Slovakia Club
1253england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts4 12:49:01,27 1 00:19:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1254england MC7493  
Rhett
Team The Lever Syndicate4 12:49:01,40 1 00:19:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1255scotland MC1183  
Drean Girl
Team Kingsway Lofts6 12:49:01,55 1 00:19:02 Scottish Homing Union
1256belgium MC7522  
Saggy
Team PEC & Batenburg28 12:49:01,85 1 00:19:02 Belgium Club
1257cuba MC5622  
Falcon
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 12:49:02,05 1 00:19:02 F.C. CUBANA
1258slovakia MC1456  
Queen
Team Wiedermann - Bardos9 12:49:02,30 1 00:19:02 Slovakia Club
1259scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter3 12:49:02,65 1 00:19:03 Scottish Homing Union
1260polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 12:49:02,66 1 00:19:03 Polonia
1261tenerife MC4086  
King Conter
Team Agache4 12:49:02,70 1 00:19:03 Abona Sur
1262hungary MC7852  
Wanda
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:49:02,71 1 00:19:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1263belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin6 12:49:02,80 1 00:19:03 Belgium Club
1264belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon26 12:49:02,81 1 00:19:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1265belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon27 12:49:02,95 1 00:19:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1266germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M2 12:49:03,05 1 00:19:03 Germany Club
1267europe MC0004  
Rossy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation81 12:49:03,10 1 00:19:03 Club E.U.
1268england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young5 12:49:03,15 1 00:19:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1269england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Murray & Mills11 12:49:03,20 1 00:19:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1270belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:49:03,25 1 00:19:03 Belgium Club
1271belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg29 12:49:03,45 1 00:19:03 Belgium Club
1272england MC5290  
Mulan
Team The Lever Syndicate5 12:49:03,50 1 00:19:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1273norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury3 12:49:03,51 1 00:19:04 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1274england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing6 12:49:03,55 1 00:19:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1275eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels3 12:49:03,70 1 00:19:04 USA
1276germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij6 12:49:03,71 1 00:19:04 Harsewinkel Club
1277netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:49:03,75 1 00:19:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1278eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 12:49:03,76 1 00:19:04 USA
1279england MC7386  
Legacy
Team Connolley Metals3 12:49:03,90 1 00:19:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1280wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 12:49:03,91 1 00:19:04 Wales Club
1281england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis13 12:49:04,00 1 00:19:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1282belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits4 12:49:04,05 1 00:19:04 Belgium Club
1283belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing6 12:49:04,10 1 00:19:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1284hungary MC6891  
Candela
Jozsef Kovacs13 12:49:04,20 1 00:19:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1285germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij7 12:49:04,35 1 00:19:04 Harsewinkel Club
1286slovakia MC1239  
Ranger
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej19 12:49:04,55 1 00:19:05 Slovakia Club
1287belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S15 12:49:04,60 1 00:19:05 Belgium Club
1288tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria6 12:49:04,75 1 00:19:05 Adexe
1289belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S16 12:49:04,80 1 00:19:05 Belgium Club
1290belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC5 12:49:04,85 1 00:19:05 Belgium Club
1291england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing7 12:49:05,10 1 00:19:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1292europe MC8696  
Anuka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation82 12:49:05,11 1 00:19:05 Club E.U.
1293denmark MC7001  
Kato 702
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 12:49:05,15 1 00:19:05 Denmark Club
1294belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg30 12:49:05,25 1 00:19:05 Belgium Club
1295england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:49:05,40 1 00:19:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1296netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen2 12:49:05,50 1 00:19:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1297belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells9 12:49:05,60 1 00:19:06 Denderbond Ninove
1298belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury4 12:49:05,85 1 00:19:06 Belgium Club
1299belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens10 12:49:05,90 1 00:19:06 Fond Wallonie
1300netherlands MC2329  
Gateman
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:49:06,05 1 00:19:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1301tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
Team Abona Sur4 12:49:06,05 1 00:19:06 Abona Sur
1302netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends4 12:49:06,06 1 00:19:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1303england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now2 12:49:06,10 1 00:19:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1304england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis14 12:49:06,11 1 00:19:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1305eeuu MC8462  
Nova
Flavius Teodosiu1 12:49:06,25 1 00:19:06 USA
1306england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young6 12:49:06,30 1 00:19:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1307eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin4 12:49:06,35 1 00:19:06 USA
1308netherlands MC6730  
Alaska
Team Duivestein Hattem3 12:49:06,85 1 00:19:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1309turkey MC8849  
Arzy
Yilmaz Ayvaz7 12:49:07,00 1 00:19:07 Turkey Flying Club
1310slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko2 12:49:07,10 1 00:19:07 Slovakia Club
1311netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team C. Gonzalez7 12:49:07,30 1 00:19:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1312europe MC4597  
Pansy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation83 12:49:07,31 1 00:19:07 Club E.U.
1313lanzarote MC7098  
Colombia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 12:49:07,95 1 00:19:08 Guatisea
1314belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots3 12:49:08,05 1 00:19:08 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1315belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon28 12:49:08,06 1 00:19:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1316puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz10 12:49:08,10 1 00:19:08 Puerto Rico
1317tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria7 12:49:08,20 1 00:19:08 Adexe
1318norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen3 12:49:08,21 1 00:19:08 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1319lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 12:49:08,65 1 00:19:09 Guatisea
1320belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor17 12:49:08,75 1 00:19:09 Belgium Club
1321belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S17 12:49:08,81 1 00:19:09 Belgium Club
1322england MC4808  
Snow White
Team Swsmphogs2 12:49:09,05 1 00:19:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts4 12:49:09,05 1 00:19:09 Belgium Club
1324wales MC0450  
Tigger
Team Jack Army7 12:49:09,25 1 00:19:09 Wales Club
1325england MC5654  
Tango
Team Blaydon Racers10 12:49:09,30 1 00:19:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1326czech republic MC3955  
Jamuna
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 12:49:09,40 1 00:19:09 Czech Republic Club
1327norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury4 12:49:09,55 1 00:19:10 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1328germany MC5548  
Alison
Siebert Brieftaubensport4 12:49:09,70 1 00:19:10 Germany Club
1329netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma4 12:49:09,85 1 00:19:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1330england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures15 12:49:10,10 1 00:19:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1331belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg31 12:49:10,20 1 00:19:10 Belgium Club
1332england MC2983  
Brad 736
Nick Bradford4 12:49:10,60 1 00:19:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1333england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:49:10,60 1 00:19:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1334turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar7 12:49:10,65 1 00:19:11 Turkey Flying Club
1335belgium MC8830  
Monalisa
Team Mazury5 12:49:10,90 1 00:19:11 Belgium Club
1336belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon29 12:49:11,20 1 00:19:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1337slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB3 12:49:11,21 1 00:19:11 Slovakia Club
1338netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda12 12:49:11,22 1 00:19:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1339belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 12:49:11,23 1 00:19:11 Belgium Club
1340netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda13 12:49:11,35 1 00:19:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1341tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache5 12:49:11,45 1 00:19:11 Abona Sur
1342slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban3 12:49:11,55 1 00:19:12 Slovakia Club
1343slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB4 12:49:11,75 1 00:19:12 Slovakia Club
1344tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria8 12:49:11,80 1 00:19:12 Adexe
1345england MC9329  
Sarah
Team Holland & Stubbs16 12:49:11,80 1 00:19:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1346germany MC5133  
Marina
Fedoseev Vitalij8 12:49:11,95 1 00:19:12 Harsewinkel Club
1347polska MC1703  
Tage
Dariusz Lata7 12:49:11,95 1 00:19:12 Polonia
1348europe MC5252  
Bee Jay
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation84 12:49:12,10 1 00:19:12 Club E.U.
1349slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 12:49:12,35 1 00:19:12 Slovakia Club
1350england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures17 12:49:12,40 1 00:19:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1351tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel9 12:49:12,45 1 00:19:12 GRAN FONDO
1352netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 12:49:12,70 1 00:19:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1353belgium MC3114  
Frans 5
Team Frapejo's12 12:49:12,85 1 00:19:13 Belgium Club
1354wales MC2154  
Just a notion
Team Tom & Gaynor8 12:49:13,10 1 00:19:13 Wales Club
1355germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei4 12:49:13,15 1 00:19:13 Germany Club
1356netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs6 12:49:13,16 1 00:19:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1357netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons17 12:49:13,30 1 00:19:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1358europe MC6600  
Zecky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation85 12:49:13,30 1 00:19:13 Club E.U.
1359netherlands MC1546  
Darwin
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn3 12:49:13,40 1 00:19:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1360england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now3 12:49:13,40 1 00:19:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1361netherlands MC8113  
Celia
Frans Bosma4 12:49:13,65 1 00:19:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1362england MC0236  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs17 12:49:13,66 1 00:19:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1363wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army8 12:49:13,75 1 00:19:14 Wales Club
1364czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 12:49:13,95 1 00:19:14 Czech Republic Club
1365germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle2 12:49:14,05 1 00:19:14 Germany Club
1366belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg32 12:49:14,10 1 00:19:14 Belgium Club
1367netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons18 12:49:14,20 1 00:19:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1368belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW4 12:49:14,40 1 00:19:14 Belgium Club
1369denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen9 12:49:14,41 1 00:19:14 Denmark Club
1370hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila1 12:49:14,50 1 00:19:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1371england MC4981  
Steve Dickinson 3
Team Dickinson4 12:49:14,60 1 00:19:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1372belgium MC4115  
Amigo 7
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 12:49:14,65 1 00:19:15 Belgium Club
1373wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent7 12:49:14,75 1 00:19:15 Wales Club
1374eeuu MC5386  
Galveston
Team Black Gold11 12:49:14,80 1 00:19:15 USA
1375polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata8 12:49:15,00 1 00:19:15 Polonia
1376england MC0546  
Check Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 12:49:15,01 1 00:19:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1377belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor18 12:49:15,02 1 00:19:15 Belgium Club
1378scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie6 12:49:15,15 1 00:19:15 Scottish Homing Union
1379austria MC4560  
Tami
Team Kutlesa6 12:49:15,50 1 00:19:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1380eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 12:49:15,51 1 00:19:16 USA
1381wales MC8135  
Boomerang 23
Team Tom & Gaynor9 12:49:15,60 1 00:19:16 Wales Club
1382germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Siebert Brieftaubensport5 12:49:15,95 1 00:19:16 Germany Club
1383slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir5 12:49:16,00 1 00:19:16 Slovakia Club
1384wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 12:49:16,15 1 00:19:16 Wales Club
1385england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers9 12:49:16,30 1 00:19:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1386netherlands MC8952  
Wandi
Team Soepboer11 12:49:16,45 1 00:19:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1387germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz2 12:49:16,55 1 00:19:17 Germany Club
1388europe MC9123  
Judas
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation86 12:49:16,56 1 00:19:17 Club E.U.
1389eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft3 12:49:16,75 1 00:19:17 USA
1390wales MC9174  
Britt 2
Team Rhondda Rockets4 12:49:17,05 1 00:19:17 Wales Club
1391slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Team Rumulus Blahovsky2 12:49:17,15 1 00:19:17 Slovakia Club
1392germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle3 12:49:17,25 1 00:19:17 Germany Club
1393slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 12:49:17,30 1 00:19:17 Slovakia Club
1394eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft5 12:49:17,31 1 00:19:17 USA
1395turkey MC0666  
Selcuklu
Yilmaz Ayvaz8 12:49:17,40 1 00:19:17 Turkey Flying Club
1396belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's13 12:49:17,45 1 00:19:17 Belgium Club
1397europe MC6317  
Roza
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation87 12:49:17,65 1 00:19:18 Club E.U.
1398england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 12:49:18,00 1 00:19:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1399england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis15 12:49:18,05 1 00:19:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1400europe MC6199  
Magavin
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation88 12:49:18,20 1 00:19:18 Club E.U.
1401europe MC6026  
Justine
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation89 12:49:18,25 1 00:19:18 Club E.U.
1402eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski7 12:49:18,45 1 00:19:18 USA
1403england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:49:18,55 1 00:19:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1404fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban2 12:49:18,56 1 00:19:19 Gran Tarajal
1405turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz9 12:49:18,95 1 00:19:19 Turkey Flying Club
1406netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 12:49:19,25 1 00:19:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1407belgium MC4999  
De 46
Team De Rycker4 12:49:19,30 1 00:19:19 Belgium Club
1408wales MC1259  
Chance on me
Team Tom & Gaynor10 12:49:19,45 1 00:19:19 Wales Club
1409germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij9 12:49:19,55 1 00:19:20 Harsewinkel Club
1410netherlands MC7792  
Dulce
Frans Bosma5 12:49:20,15 1 00:19:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1411eeuu MC2583  
Asley
Team Aztec Loft5 12:49:20,30 1 00:19:20 USA
1412turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar8 12:49:20,31 1 00:19:20 Turkey Flying Club
1413netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda14 12:49:20,32 1 00:19:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1414netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:49:20,55 1 00:19:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1415lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 12:49:20,75 1 00:19:21 Guatisea
1416belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:49:20,76 1 00:19:21 Belgium Club
1417belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's14 12:49:20,85 1 00:19:21 Belgium Club
1418belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:49:21,00 1 00:19:21 Belgium Club
1419netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 12:49:21,01 1 00:19:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1420belgium MC2858  
Claire
Team Geusens5 12:49:21,20 1 00:19:21 Belgium Club
1421germany MC3876  
Portia
Thomas Maier7 12:49:21,25 1 00:19:21 Germany Club
1422hungary MC5298  
Arkus
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 12:49:21,30 1 00:19:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1423netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers7 12:49:21,35 1 00:19:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1424polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK3 12:49:21,36 1 00:19:21 Polonia
1425cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani4 12:49:21,40 1 00:19:21 F.C. CUBANA
1426slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Team Palko3 12:49:21,41 1 00:19:21 Slovakia Club
1427belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S18 12:49:21,50 1 00:19:22 Belgium Club
1428belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing7 12:49:21,60 1 00:19:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1429turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar9 12:49:21,80 1 00:19:22 Turkey Flying Club
1430england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis16 12:49:21,85 1 00:19:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1431netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen3 12:49:22,00 1 00:19:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1432england MC2442  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:49:22,20 1 00:19:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1433netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:49:22,25 1 00:19:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1434belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens11 12:49:22,26 1 00:19:22 Fond Wallonie
1435belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies4 12:49:22,30 1 00:19:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1436eeuu MC6708  
Odessa
Team Black Gold12 12:49:22,95 1 00:19:23 USA
1437england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts17 12:49:23,00 1 00:19:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1438scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts7 12:49:23,40 1 00:19:23 Scottish Homing Union
1439england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys4 12:49:23,45 1 00:19:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1440england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads2 12:49:23,55 1 00:19:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1441england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals4 12:49:23,60 1 00:19:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1442netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel3 12:49:23,65 1 00:19:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1443netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 12:49:24,25 1 00:19:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1444europe MC9937  
Polly
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation90 12:49:24,27 1 00:19:24 Club E.U.
1445slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann - Bardos10 12:49:24,30 1 00:19:24 Slovakia Club
1446mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus7 12:49:24,40 1 00:19:24 Mexico
1447england MC4858  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures18 12:49:24,50 1 00:19:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1448wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford8 12:49:24,60 1 00:19:25 Wales Club
1449belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing8 12:49:24,81 1 00:19:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1450england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis17 12:49:24,85 1 00:19:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1451scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba2 12:49:24,90 1 00:19:25 Scottish Homing Union
1452hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs2 12:49:25,00 1 00:19:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1453wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford9 12:49:25,15 1 00:19:25 Wales Club
1454eeuu MC0342  
Kitty
Team Arandas Loft4 12:49:25,55 1 00:19:26 USA
1455belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor19 12:49:25,60 1 00:19:26 Belgium Club
1456eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family4 12:49:25,85 1 00:19:26 USA
1457germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam4 12:49:25,90 1 00:19:26 Germany Club
1458belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg33 12:49:26,05 1 00:19:26 Belgium Club
1459slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 12:49:26,25 1 00:19:26 Slovakia Club
1460puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz11 12:49:26,60 1 00:19:27 Puerto Rico
1461england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures19 12:49:26,80 1 00:19:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1462eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft6 12:49:27,15 1 00:19:27 USA
1463belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor20 12:49:27,16 1 00:19:27 Belgium Club
1464europe MC0391  
Arión
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation91 12:49:27,20 1 00:19:27 Club E.U.
1465germany MC7069  
Pilon
Siebert Brieftaubensport6 12:49:27,30 1 00:19:27 Germany Club
1466eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold13 12:49:27,45 1 00:19:27 USA
1467slovakia MC9680  
ADK 06
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 12:49:27,55 1 00:19:28 Slovakia Club
1468germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:49:27,85 1 00:19:28 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1469england MC6074  
One for Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 12:49:27,86 1 00:19:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1470belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg34 12:49:28,10 1 00:19:28 Belgium Club
1471netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden4 12:49:28,20 1 00:19:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1472hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal4 12:49:28,45 1 00:19:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1473wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 12:49:28,46 1 00:19:28 Wales Club
1474england MC1717  
Josipha
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 12:49:28,65 1 00:19:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1475netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends5 12:49:29,00 1 00:19:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1476scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts8 12:49:29,10 1 00:19:29 Scottish Homing Union
1477eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold14 12:49:29,11 1 00:19:29 USA
1478netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda15 12:49:29,25 1 00:19:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1479polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski4 12:49:29,55 1 00:19:30 Polonia
1480netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team C. Gonzalez8 12:49:29,60 1 00:19:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1481netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer12 12:49:29,70 1 00:19:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1482netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele5 12:49:29,70 1 00:19:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1483netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp5 12:49:29,85 1 00:19:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1484italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross4 12:49:30,00 1 00:19:30 Italia Club
1485slovakia MC5334  
Alena
Team Kusnirak4 12:49:30,10 1 00:19:30 Slovakia Club
1486germany MC2233  
Conga
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 12:49:30,45 1 00:19:30 Germany Club
1487belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super4 12:49:30,80 1 00:19:31 Belgium Club
1488belgium MC6634  
Lars
Team Quix Jos Super5 12:49:30,95 1 00:19:31 Belgium Club
1489belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:49:31,05 1 00:19:31 Belgium Club
1490wales MC8109  
John
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 12:49:31,20 1 00:19:31 Wales Club
1491netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda18 12:49:31,60 1 00:19:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1492tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiñerrez4 12:49:31,81 1 00:19:32 Abona Sur
1493germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons10 12:49:32,55 1 00:19:33 Germany Club
1494netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen12 12:49:32,65 1 00:19:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1495europe MC9440  
Cork
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation92 12:49:32,80 1 00:19:33 Club E.U.
1496europe MC6733  
Chuza
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation93 12:49:33,20 1 00:19:33 Club E.U.
1497turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar10 12:49:33,21 1 00:19:33 Turkey Flying Club
1498europe MC7960  
Trepa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation94 12:49:33,30 1 00:19:33 Club E.U.
1499england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft15 12:49:33,31 1 00:19:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1500austria MC7845  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa7 12:49:33,65 1 00:19:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1501netherlands MC8840  
Rocky
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert15 12:49:34,05 1 00:19:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1502tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
Team Abona Sur5 12:49:34,10 1 00:19:34 Abona Sur
1503netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer13 12:49:34,11 1 00:19:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1504belgium MC2395  
Saika
Team PEC & Batenburg35 12:49:34,15 1 00:19:34 Belgium Club
1505europe MC7425  
Tanguito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation95 12:49:34,60 1 00:19:35 Club E.U.
1506england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young7 12:49:34,85 1 00:19:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1507england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals5 12:49:35,05 1 00:19:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1508belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:49:35,25 1 00:19:35 Belgium Club
1509eeuu MC8678  
Andrew
Team Mariadan Loft10 12:49:35,30 1 00:19:35 USA
1510england MC2069  
Alina
Team Six Men & the Now4 12:49:35,55 1 00:19:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1511england MC9451  
Sat Nav Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 12:49:35,70 1 00:19:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1512wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent8 12:49:35,71 1 00:19:36 Wales Club
1513hungary MC4968  
Samba
Jozsef Kovacs14 12:49:35,90 1 00:19:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1514england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 12:49:35,95 1 00:19:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1515england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder8 12:49:36,10 1 00:19:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1516europe MC1378  
Melera
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation96 12:49:36,85 1 00:19:37 Club E.U.
1517eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team Fuijven5 12:49:36,95 1 00:19:37 USA
1518norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV4 12:49:37,20 1 00:19:37 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1519belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury6 12:49:37,21 1 00:19:37 Belgium Club
1520belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury7 12:49:37,50 1 00:19:38 Belgium Club
1521austria MC6975  
Tweeky
Benjamin Neag5 12:49:37,65 1 00:19:38 Austria Club
1522netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda16 12:49:37,75 1 00:19:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1523europe MC8147  
Balin
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation97 12:49:38,55 1 00:19:39 Club E.U.
1524england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures20 12:49:38,70 1 00:19:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1525europe MC0723  
Sassie
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation98 12:49:39,20 1 00:19:39 Club E.U.
1526wales MC7718  
Chula
Team Hopefuls Syn.13 12:49:39,40 1 00:19:39 Wales Club
1527england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts18 12:49:39,85 1 00:19:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1528eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash21 12:49:39,95 1 00:19:40 USA
1529wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk6 12:49:40,05 1 00:19:40 Wales Club
1530germany MC6362  
Conrado
Siebert Brieftaubensport7 12:49:40,15 1 00:19:40 Germany Club
1531rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8883 12:49:40,20 1 00:19:40 Romania
1532hungary MC8707  
Green
Jozsef Kovacs15 12:49:40,30 1 00:19:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1533europe MC4343  
Dealer
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation99 12:49:40,50 1 00:19:40 Club E.U.
1534wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army9 12:49:40,55 1 00:19:41 Wales Club
1535belgium MC9917  
Daniel
Team Mazury8 12:49:40,85 1 00:19:41 Belgium Club
1536netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda19 12:49:41,00 1 00:19:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1537netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden5 12:49:41,00 1 00:19:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1538mexico MC8422  
Venus
Team Von Marsin & Venus8 12:49:41,25 1 00:19:41 Mexico
1539belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC6 12:49:41,26 1 00:19:41 Belgium Club
1540netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 12:49:41,41 1 00:19:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1541hungary MC6291  
Lucas
Jozsef Kovacs16 12:49:41,60 1 00:19:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1542england MC5315  
Lanoak Edie
Team Lanoak Lofts5 12:49:41,65 1 00:19:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1543turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar11 12:49:42,00 1 00:19:42 Turkey Flying Club
1544england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures21 12:49:42,20 1 00:19:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1545belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg36 12:49:42,35 1 00:19:42 Belgium Club
1546rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian3 12:49:42,36 1 00:19:42 Romania
1547england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft18 12:49:42,50 1 00:19:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1548netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen8 12:49:42,65 1 00:19:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1549belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens12 12:49:42,66 1 00:19:43 Fond Wallonie
1550england MC8593  
Chris's Girl
Team Top Wing8 12:49:42,70 1 00:19:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1551england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis18 12:49:42,80 1 00:19:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1552belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor21 12:49:42,95 1 00:19:43 Belgium Club
1553germany MC9141  
Chavito
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:49:43,10 1 00:19:43 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1554england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft19 12:49:43,11 1 00:19:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1555wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor11 12:49:43,20 1 00:19:43 Wales Club
1556europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation100 12:49:43,60 1 00:19:44 Club E.U.
1557netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons9 12:49:43,75 1 00:19:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1558eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash22 12:49:43,76 1 00:19:44 USA
1559england MC1080  
Luigi
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 12:49:43,85 1 00:19:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1560england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young8 12:49:44,25 1 00:19:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1561netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs7 12:49:44,45 1 00:19:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1562slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons4 12:49:44,50 1 00:19:44 Slovakia Club
1563england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis19 12:49:44,51 1 00:19:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1564eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft10 12:49:44,52 1 00:19:45 USA
1565belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon30 12:49:44,65 1 00:19:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1566belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin7 12:49:44,90 1 00:19:45 Belgium Club
1567eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin5 12:49:45,00 1 00:19:45 USA
1568belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 12:49:45,05 1 00:19:45 Belgium Club
1569rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian6 12:49:45,20 1 00:19:45 Romania
1570wales MC2968  
Rasbull 615
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk7 12:49:45,40 1 00:19:45 Wales Club
1571eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft5 12:49:45,40 1 00:19:45 USA
1572wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers4 12:49:46,20 1 00:19:46 Wales Club
1573belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon31 12:49:46,40 1 00:19:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1574slovakia MC8892  
R 593
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 12:49:46,45 1 00:19:46 Slovakia Club
1575europe MC8239  
Pito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation101 12:49:46,46 1 00:19:46 Club E.U.
1576england MC1203  
Bullseye
Team Elder9 12:49:46,55 1 00:19:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1577netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 12:49:46,56 1 00:19:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1578netherlands MC8826  
Sinbad
Martin Jacobs8 12:49:46,60 1 00:19:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1579england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts19 12:49:46,70 1 00:19:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1580netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen13 12:49:46,80 1 00:19:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1581england MC9543  
Ellie
Will Curtis20 12:49:47,20 1 00:19:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1582polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica12 12:49:47,21 1 00:19:47 Polonia
1583eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski8 12:49:47,50 1 00:19:48 USA
1584netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 12:49:47,55 1 00:19:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1585england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young9 12:49:48,25 1 00:19:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1586bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL4 12:49:48,35 1 00:19:48 Bulgaria Club
1587belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super6 12:49:48,45 1 00:19:48 Belgium Club
1588italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein2 12:49:48,50 1 00:19:48 Italia Club
1589germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse4 12:49:48,51 1 00:19:49 Germany Club
1590belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens13 12:49:48,80 1 00:19:49 Fond Wallonie
1591turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar12 12:49:48,85 1 00:19:49 Turkey Flying Club
1592rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius3 12:49:49,00 1 00:19:49 Romania
1593belgium MC6811  
Amigo 6
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends8 12:49:49,20 1 00:19:49 Belgium Club
1594eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada4 12:49:49,30 1 00:19:49 USA
1595netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda17 12:49:49,65 1 00:19:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1596england MC0096  
Andrea
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 12:49:50,20 1 00:19:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1597europe MC3728  
Bobby
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation102 12:49:50,40 1 00:19:50 Club E.U.
1598germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá4 12:49:50,41 1 00:19:50 Germany Club
1599netherlands MC3139  
Mali
Team Duivestein Hattem4 12:49:50,70 1 00:19:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1600england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swsmphogs3 12:49:50,85 1 00:19:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1601belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 12:49:51,00 1 00:19:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1602eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft4 12:49:51,05 1 00:19:51 USA
1603europe MC1084  
Costa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation103 12:49:51,15 1 00:19:51 Club E.U.
1604hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys8 12:49:51,16 1 00:19:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1605wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders3 12:49:51,55 1 00:19:52 Wales Club
1606netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel4 12:49:51,80 1 00:19:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1607belgium MC3121  
Bert
Roland Raskin8 12:49:52,05 1 00:19:52 Belgium Club
1608belgium MC3824  
AuroraX
Team PEC & Batenburg37 12:49:52,25 1 00:19:52 Belgium Club
1609europe MC1341  
Hilka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation104 12:49:52,60 1 00:19:53 Club E.U.
1610europe MC9963  
Titan
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation105 12:49:52,60 1 00:19:53 Club E.U.
1611netherlands MC7377  
Victor
Jaap Koehoorn9 12:49:53,00 1 00:19:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1612england MC1716  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow5 12:49:53,05 1 00:19:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1613turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar13 12:49:53,06 1 00:19:53 Turkey Flying Club
1614germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle4 12:49:53,20 1 00:19:53 Germany Club
1615england MC4462  
Blink
Team New Cut Warriors10 12:49:53,25 1 00:19:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1616rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:49:53,35 1 00:19:53 Romania
1617eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash23 12:49:53,55 1 00:19:54 USA
1618ireland MC1009  
"Celtic Kiera,s Pet
Team Highway Lofts6 12:49:54,15 1 00:19:54 Irish Homing Union
1619netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen4 12:49:54,20 1 00:19:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1620england MC3831  
Dream on Milly
Team Milly's Loft20 12:49:54,25 1 00:19:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1621eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft3 12:49:54,65 1 00:19:55 USA
1622slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 12:49:54,70 1 00:19:55 Slovakia Club
1623europe MC0792  
Gloria
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation106 12:49:54,75 1 00:19:55 Club E.U.
1624belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg38 12:49:54,80 1 00:19:55 Belgium Club
1625england MC1864  
Manchas
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 12:49:55,00 1 00:19:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1626slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 12:49:55,55 1 00:19:56 Slovakia Club
1627netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode5 12:49:55,75 1 00:19:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1628denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 12:49:55,95 1 00:19:56 Denmark Club
1629denmark MC0913  
Arrow
Team Henriksen4 12:49:56,05 1 00:19:56 Denmark Club
1630england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing9 12:49:56,95 1 00:19:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1631polska MC2290  
Hera
Tomasz Wiczling7 12:49:57,40 1 00:19:57 Polonia
1632netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda18 12:49:57,60 1 00:19:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1633eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft5 12:49:57,85 1 00:19:58 USA
1634wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor12 12:49:57,95 1 00:19:58 Wales Club
1635netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team C. Gonzalez9 12:49:58,20 1 00:19:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1636mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus9 12:49:58,60 1 00:19:59 Mexico
1637netherlands MC8881  
aceituna
Martin Jacobs9 12:49:58,70 1 00:19:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1638england MC3681  
Beludir Lad
Team Top Wing10 12:49:59,10 1 00:19:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1639england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft21 12:49:59,15 1 00:19:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1640polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel5 12:49:59,45 1 00:19:59 Polonia
1641england MC9517  
This Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft22 12:49:59,75 1 00:20:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1642belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends9 12:49:59,85 1 00:20:00 Belgium Club
1643england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford5 12:49:59,95 1 00:20:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1644polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica13 12:50:00,10 1 00:20:00 Polonia
1645netherlands MC0406  
Teodoro
Team Gebr. Janssen14 12:50:00,20 1 00:20:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1646germany MC1556  
Arena
Siebert Brieftaubensport8 12:50:00,70 1 00:20:01 Germany Club
1647tenerife MC1936  
Puchito
Team Tomás Montiel10 12:50:01,05 1 00:20:01 GRAN FONDO
1648slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik4 12:50:01,30 1 00:20:01 Slovakia Club
1649belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon32 12:50:01,51 1 00:20:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1650germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam5 12:50:01,55 1 00:20:02 Germany Club
1651netherlands MC9787  
Brahms
Team Duivestein Hattem5 12:50:01,75 1 00:20:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1652eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork3 12:50:01,85 1 00:20:02 USA
1653germany MC9328  
Einstein
Hendrik Wilpers7 12:50:02,20 1 00:20:02 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1654europe MC6118  
Ali Baba
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation107 12:50:02,40 1 00:20:02 Club E.U.
1655belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC7 12:50:02,65 1 00:20:03 Belgium Club
1656turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz10 12:50:02,70 1 00:20:03 Turkey Flying Club
1657europe MC3713  
Dido
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation108 12:50:02,85 1 00:20:03 Club E.U.
1658tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé2 12:50:03,15 1 00:20:03 GRAN FONDO
1659eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family5 12:50:03,40 1 00:20:03 USA
1660eeuu MC0452  
Alfie
Krzysztof Targonski9 12:50:03,65 1 00:20:04 USA
1661england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts20 12:50:03,75 1 00:20:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1662hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 12:50:04,00 1 00:20:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1663slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko4 12:50:04,05 1 00:20:04 Slovakia Club
1664scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter4 12:50:04,50 1 00:20:04 Scottish Homing Union
1665germany MC6085  
Tequila
Team Ozam6 12:50:04,75 1 00:20:05 Germany Club
1666belgium MC8648  
Jan 913
Team P-S-S-S19 12:50:04,95 1 00:20:05 Belgium Club
1667europe MC2579  
Angela
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation109 12:50:05,05 1 00:20:05 Club E.U.
1668eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden5 12:50:05,15 1 00:20:05 Horemans International
1669wales MC5861  
AndreX
Team Hopefuls Syn.14 12:50:05,35 1 00:20:05 Wales Club
1670netherlands MC8629  
Frysian Labyrint
Sjaak Buwalda19 12:50:05,40 1 00:20:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1671belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury9 12:50:05,75 1 00:20:06 Belgium Club
1672belgium MC7764  
Junior White
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 12:50:06,55 1 00:20:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1673puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz12 12:50:06,90 1 00:20:07 Puerto Rico
1674belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon33 12:50:07,20 1 00:20:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1675belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:50:07,75 1 00:20:08 Belgium Club
1676germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle5 12:50:08,30 1 00:20:08 Germany Club
1677slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB5 12:50:08,40 1 00:20:08 Slovakia Club
1678belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC8 12:50:09,20 1 00:20:09 Belgium Club
1679cuba MC8999  
Kajor867
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani5 12:50:09,50 1 00:20:10 F.C. CUBANA
1680belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg39 12:50:10,05 1 00:20:10 Belgium Club
1681netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker5 12:50:10,35 1 00:20:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1682scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba3 12:50:10,65 1 00:20:11 Scottish Homing Union
1683belgium MC0286  
Jean
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 12:50:11,10 1 00:20:11 Belgium Club
1684england MC4644  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures22 12:50:11,40 1 00:20:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1685wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk8 12:50:11,65 1 00:20:12 Wales Club
1686england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills12 12:50:13,00 1 00:20:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1687belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:50:13,05 1 00:20:13 Fond Wallonie
1688belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil5 12:50:13,25 1 00:20:13 Belgium Club
1689controling MC9249  
Paisley
Checking Checking7 12:50:13,30 1 00:20:13 Checking
1690italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross5 12:50:13,90 1 00:20:14 Italia Club
1691eeuu MC1693  
Remy
Flavius Teodosiu2 12:50:15,00 1 00:20:15 USA
1692polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata9 12:50:15,55 1 00:20:16 Polonia
1693europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation110 12:50:15,95 1 00:20:16 Club E.U.
1694polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 12:50:16,55 1 00:20:17 Polonia
1695lanzarote MC3628  
Vanopten
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro13 12:50:17,25 1 00:20:17 Guatisea
1696belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe4 12:50:18,25 1 00:20:18 Belgium Club
1697england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads3 12:50:18,90 1 00:20:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1698polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK4 12:50:20,30 1 00:20:20 Polonia
1699eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 12:50:20,40 1 00:20:20 USA
1700england MC8358  
Alice
Team Highfield Lofts21 12:50:21,05 1 00:20:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1701polska MC1539  
Greta
Team Stepniewski LKK5 12:50:21,40 1 00:20:21 Polonia
1702europe MC6880  
Barky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation111 12:50:21,65 1 00:20:22 Club E.U.
1703england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft23 12:50:21,70 1 00:20:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1704belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 12:50:22,75 1 00:20:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1705tenerife MC0628  
Kalypso
Adriel Gutiñerrez5 12:50:23,40 1 00:20:23 Abona Sur
1706england MC2206  
Renzo
Team Fev Flyers10 12:50:23,65 1 00:20:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1707wales MC6239  
Chiquitita
Team Tom & Gaynor13 12:50:24,05 1 00:20:24 Wales Club
1708rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian4 12:50:24,45 1 00:20:24 Romania
1709belgium MC0483  
Paul
Team Red Devils Racing9 12:50:25,00 1 00:20:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1710eeuu MC9810  
Tess
Paul Daniels4 12:50:25,20 1 00:20:25 USA
1711netherlands MC7949  
LindaX
Team Gebr. Janssen15 12:50:26,85 1 00:20:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1712netherlands MC2851  
Socky
Jaap Koehoorn10 12:50:27,00 1 00:20:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1713wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent9 12:50:27,05 1 00:20:27 Wales Club
1714netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team C. Gonzalez10 12:50:28,70 1 00:20:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1715belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury10 12:50:30,25 1 00:20:30 Belgium Club
1716europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation112 12:50:30,55 1 00:20:31 Club E.U.
1717turkey MC1974  
Bentayga
Ahmed Cavdar14 12:50:30,85 1 00:20:31 Turkey Flying Club
1718netherlands MC1018  
Super Ulti
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert16 12:50:31,70 1 00:20:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1719belgium MC3776  
Fonsie
Team Quix Jos Super7 12:50:32,40 1 00:20:32 Belgium Club
1720slovakia MC3780  
ADK 99
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 12:50:34,35 1 00:20:34 Slovakia Club
1721ireland MC5200  
"Celtic Berrie"
Team Highway Lofts7 12:50:36,20 1 00:20:36 Irish Homing Union
1722england MC8287  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs18 12:50:36,65 1 00:20:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1723belgium MC6833  
Bernd
Roland Raskin9 12:50:37,55 1 00:20:38 Belgium Club
1724europe MC1673  
Mafalda
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation113 12:50:37,55 1 00:20:38 Club E.U.
1725austria MC3746  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa8 12:50:37,60 1 00:20:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1726lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro14 12:50:38,10 1 00:20:38 Guatisea
1727netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen16 12:50:43,10 1 00:20:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1728europe MC0122  
Tequila
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation114 12:50:43,65 1 00:20:44 Club E.U.
1729germany MC6189  
Cirano
Siebert Brieftaubensport9 12:50:43,65 1 00:20:44 Germany Club
1730belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens14 12:50:43,75 1 00:20:44 Fond Wallonie
1731wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.15 12:50:45,50 1 00:20:46 Wales Club
1732netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen17 12:50:46,00 1 00:20:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1733polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling8 12:50:46,00 1 00:20:46 Polonia
1734germany MC6964  
Atlantik 70
Fedoseev Vitalij10 12:50:46,05 1 00:20:46 Harsewinkel Club
1735polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 12:50:46,45 1 00:20:46 Polonia
1736europe MC3647  
Dream
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation115 12:50:47,21 1 00:20:47 Club E.U.
1737netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda20 12:50:47,50 1 00:20:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1738tenerife MC8087  
Icaro
Team Columbacanaria9 12:50:47,85 1 00:20:48 Adexe
1739italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein3 12:50:48,50 1 00:20:48 Italia Club
1740eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski10 12:50:49,45 1 00:20:49 USA
1741scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie7 12:50:50,25 1 00:20:50 Scottish Homing Union
1742england MC2072  
Cowgirl
Team Highfield Lofts22 12:50:50,65 1 00:20:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1743england MC2214  
Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft24 12:50:51,10 1 00:20:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1744polska MC8571  
Luky
Krzysztof Ganski3 12:50:51,10 1 00:20:51 Polonia
1745slovakia MC2307  
Hades
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej20 12:50:52,50 1 00:20:52 Slovakia Club
1746polska MC1694  
Bijoux
Slawomir Czerwinski5 12:50:59,25 1 00:20:59 Polonia
1747polska MC3304  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 12:51:02,25 1 00:21:02 Polonia
1748eeuu MC5834  
Marcelo
Team Mariadan Loft11 12:51:03,05 1 00:21:03 USA
1749eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork4 12:51:04,45 1 00:21:04 USA
1750belgium MC9912  
Jolie
Team PEC & Batenburg40 12:51:05,25 1 00:21:05 Belgium Club
1751europe MC4888  
Cherry
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation116 12:51:06,50 1 00:21:06 Club E.U.
1752belgium MC8032  
New Paul
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 12:51:06,60 1 00:21:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1753slovakia MC0495  
ADK 47
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea16 12:51:07,35 1 00:21:07 Slovakia Club
1754netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda21 12:51:08,20 1 00:21:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1755controling MC2736  
Checking Checking8 12:51:08,20 1 00:21:08 Checking
1756netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser Toom Dijk9 12:51:09,10 1 00:21:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1757netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren5 12:51:09,85 1 00:21:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1758turkey MC1027  
Blue Boss
Hasan Ozatila4 12:51:11,80 1 00:21:12 Turkey Flying Club
1759scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie8 12:51:12,75 1 00:21:13 Scottish Homing Union
1760denmark MC8727  
ANDY 726
Team Andersen & Gravesen10 12:51:14,30 1 00:21:14 Denmark Club
1761germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam7 12:51:17,10 1 00:21:17 Germany Club
1762europe MC9602  
Arroba
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation117 12:51:18,50 1 00:21:18 Club E.U.
1763eeuu MC1052  
Laureaat 3
David Demko4 12:51:19,05 1 00:21:19 USA
1764polska MC1326  
Terry
Team Stepniewski LKK6 12:51:19,40 1 00:21:19 Polonia
1765hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 12:51:19,65 1 00:21:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1766eeuu MC9304  
Alois
Daniel Hash24 12:51:19,95 1 00:21:20 USA
1767netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen18 12:51:21,25 1 00:21:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1768belgium MC5831  
Bente
Roland Raskin10 12:51:21,70 1 00:21:22 Belgium Club
1769belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor22 12:51:22,10 1 00:21:22 Belgium Club
1770slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi11 12:51:22,35 1 00:21:22 Slovakia Club
1771england MC0215  
Oscar
Team Swsmphogs4 12:51:22,80 1 00:21:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1772england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts23 12:51:23,05 1 00:21:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1773polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica14 12:51:24,35 1 00:21:24 Polonia
1774netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons10 12:51:24,65 1 00:21:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1775ireland MC2077  
"Celtic Dream"
Team Highway Lofts8 12:51:24,95 1 00:21:25 Irish Homing Union
1776germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M3 12:51:25,20 1 00:21:25 Germany Club
1777belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg41 12:51:25,25 1 00:21:25 Belgium Club
1778belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Petra & Freddy5 12:51:25,25 1 00:21:25 Denderbond Ninove
1779england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 12:51:26,30 1 00:21:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1780belgium MC9164  
Graden
Team PEC & Batenburg42 12:51:27,00 1 00:21:27 Belgium Club
1781netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons19 12:51:27,00 1 00:21:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1782germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube3 12:51:27,35 1 00:21:27 Germany Club
1783germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá5 12:51:28,00 1 00:21:28 Germany Club
1784norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury5 12:51:28,35 1 00:21:28 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1785rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco5 12:51:28,60 1 00:21:29 Romania
1786belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma4 12:51:28,75 1 00:21:29 Belgium Club
1787slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik5 12:51:28,95 1 00:21:29 Slovakia Club
1788netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 12:51:29,45 1 00:21:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1789netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda22 12:51:29,55 1 00:21:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1790belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC9 12:51:29,60 1 00:21:30 Belgium Club
1791netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda20 12:51:29,65 1 00:21:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1792hungary MC3620  
Leroy
Jozsef Kovacs17 12:51:29,66 1 00:21:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1793europe MC3555  
Heather
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation118 12:51:30,10 1 00:21:30 Club E.U.
1794europe MC5171  
Jens P
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation119 12:51:30,20 1 00:21:30 Club E.U.
1795belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC10 12:51:30,35 1 00:21:30 Belgium Club
1796belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's15 12:51:30,50 1 00:21:30 Belgium Club
1797netherlands MC5879  
Fanfan
Team Gebr. Janssen19 12:51:30,70 1 00:21:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1798polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK7 12:51:30,95 1 00:21:31 Polonia
1799belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S20 12:51:31,00 1 00:21:31 Belgium Club
1800scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts9 12:51:31,35 1 00:21:31 Scottish Homing Union
1801belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC11 12:51:31,36 1 00:21:31 Belgium Club
1802scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts10 12:51:31,70 1 00:21:32 Scottish Homing Union
1803england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers11 12:51:31,75 1 00:21:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1804slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea17 12:51:31,80 1 00:21:32 Slovakia Club
1805eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada5 12:51:31,85 1 00:21:32 USA
1806belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg43 12:51:31,90 1 00:21:32 Belgium Club
1807belgium MC7712  
Fleur
Team Creemers & Zoon34 12:51:31,90 1 00:21:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1808england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills13 12:51:32,10 1 00:21:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1809rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8884 12:51:32,11 1 00:21:32 Romania
1810scotland MC2245  
Kaiser
Team Triple L Syn.11 12:51:32,35 1 00:21:32 Scottish Homing Union
1811england MC1879  
Liavy
Team Holland & Stubbs19 12:51:32,35 1 00:21:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1812germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier8 12:51:32,40 1 00:21:32 Germany Club
1813austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa9 12:51:32,95 1 00:21:33 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1814england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts4 12:51:33,50 1 00:21:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1815colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 12:51:33,75 1 00:21:34 Colombia Club
1816slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea18 12:51:33,76 1 00:21:34 Slovakia Club
1817wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent10 12:51:33,95 1 00:21:34 Wales Club
1818europe MC6357  
Waldo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation120 12:51:34,35 1 00:21:34 Club E.U.
1819eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft4 12:51:34,50 1 00:21:34 USA
1820england MC6143  
Dunn O
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch5 12:51:34,51 1 00:21:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1821belgium MC5509  
Miss World
Team Creemers & Zoon35 12:51:35,15 1 00:21:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1822lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro15 12:51:35,16 1 00:21:35 Guatisea
1823wales MC5786  
Super trouper
Team Tom & Gaynor14 12:51:35,20 1 00:21:35 Wales Club
1824england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts24 12:51:35,45 1 00:21:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1825polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:51:35,95 1 00:21:36 Polonia
1826netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs10 12:51:36,40 1 00:21:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1827wales MC8909  
Rasbull 601
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk9 12:51:37,05 1 00:21:37 Wales Club
1828hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs3 12:51:37,05 1 00:21:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1829eeuu MC7194  
Lick
Team Do Drop In Loft5 12:51:37,20 1 00:21:37 USA
1830tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde5 12:51:37,25 1 00:21:37 Mensajeras de Aguere
1831england MC1140  
Micks Choice
Team Tinks Treasures23 12:51:37,50 1 00:21:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1832tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria10 12:51:37,60 1 00:21:38 Adexe
1833belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen8 12:51:38,00 1 00:21:38 Belgium Club
1834europe MC8199  
Pillo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation121 12:51:38,05 1 00:21:38 Club E.U.
1835slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej21 12:51:38,20 1 00:21:38 Slovakia Club
1836netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen9 12:51:38,71 1 00:21:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1837england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills14 12:51:39,35 1 00:21:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1838england MC1713  
Cinders
Team Murray & Mills15 12:51:39,40 1 00:21:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1839europe MC6427  
Aquiles
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation122 12:51:39,95 1 00:21:40 Club E.U.
1840europe MC8482  
Urano
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation123 12:51:40,15 1 00:21:40 Club E.U.
1841belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW5 12:51:40,65 1 00:21:41 Belgium Club
1842belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury11 12:51:40,70 1 00:21:41 Belgium Club
1843netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers8 12:51:40,75 1 00:21:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1844wales MC2695  
Roxy Jo
Team Hopefuls Syn.16 12:51:40,85 1 00:21:41 Wales Club
1845belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg44 12:51:41,65 1 00:21:42 Belgium Club
1846polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska5 12:51:41,95 1 00:21:42 Polonia
1847scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts11 12:51:42,05 1 00:21:42 Scottish Homing Union
1848germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers8 12:51:42,10 1 00:21:42 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1849netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers9 12:51:42,11 1 00:21:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1850europe MC5289  
Clint
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation124 12:51:42,15 1 00:21:42 Club E.U.
1851belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg45 12:51:42,40 1 00:21:42 Belgium Club
1852slovakia MC0573  
JK 2
Jozef Koscelnik5 12:51:42,50 1 00:21:42 Slovakia Club
1853wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders4 12:51:42,90 1 00:21:43 Wales Club
1854eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team Fuijven6 12:51:43,40 1 00:21:43 USA
1855england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young10 12:51:43,45 1 00:21:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1856netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil9 12:51:43,60 1 00:21:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1857netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser Toom Dijk10 12:51:43,85 1 00:21:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1858belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing10 12:51:43,95 1 00:21:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1859england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder10 12:51:44,50 1 00:21:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1860europe MC1993  
Fargo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation125 12:51:44,50 1 00:21:44 Club E.U.
1861ireland MC8124  
"Celtic Finale"
Team Highway Lofts9 12:51:44,55 1 00:21:45 Irish Homing Union
1862netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer14 12:51:44,60 1 00:21:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1863austria MC2622  
Classy
Benjamin Neag6 12:51:45,10 1 00:21:45 Austria Club
1864england MC1798  
feliz
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 12:51:45,50 1 00:21:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1865belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg46 12:51:45,60 1 00:21:46 Belgium Club
1866germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 12:51:45,80 1 00:21:46 Kaltenengers Club
1867belgium MC2593  
juanito
Team Red Devils Racing11 12:51:46,35 1 00:21:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1868england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now5 12:51:46,60 1 00:21:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1869netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer15 12:51:46,65 1 00:21:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1870europe MC5157  
Pucho
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation126 12:51:46,80 1 00:21:47 Club E.U.
1871netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser Toom Dijk11 12:51:47,05 1 00:21:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1872slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea19 12:51:47,30 1 00:21:47 Slovakia Club
1873hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys9 12:51:47,50 1 00:21:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1874slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka5 12:51:47,70 1 00:21:48 Slovakia Club
1875europe MC2019  
Flames
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation127 12:51:48,00 1 00:21:48 Club E.U.
1876ireland MC0434  
"Celtic Azul"
Team Highway Lofts10 12:51:48,05 1 00:21:48 Irish Homing Union
1877tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel11 12:51:48,06 1 00:21:48 GRAN FONDO
1878europe MC4302  
plátano
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation128 12:51:48,25 1 00:21:48 Club E.U.
1879wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army10 12:51:48,40 1 00:21:48 Wales Club
1880england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis21 12:51:48,70 1 00:21:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1881polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK8 12:51:48,80 1 00:21:49 Polonia
1882belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma5 12:51:49,05 1 00:21:49 Belgium Club
1883germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 12:51:49,06 1 00:21:49 Kaltenengers Club
1884belgium MC1368  
Yan
Team Gerits5 12:51:49,70 1 00:21:50 Belgium Club
1885rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:51:51,50 1 00:21:52 Romania
1886wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent11 12:51:51,55 1 00:21:52 Wales Club
1887belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 12:51:51,60 1 00:21:52 Fond Wallonie
1888england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder11 12:51:51,70 1 00:21:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1889england MC8302  
Kalas
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 12:51:52,75 1 00:21:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1890europe MC2726  
Malaka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation129 12:51:52,90 1 00:21:53 Club E.U.
1891netherlands MC6689  
Rakun
Team Grizzle5 12:51:53,60 1 00:21:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1892belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe5 12:51:53,60 1 00:21:54 Belgium Club
1893belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg47 12:51:53,70 1 00:21:54 Belgium Club
1894europe MC9842  
Flavio
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation130 12:51:54,65 1 00:21:55 Club E.U.
1895england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs20 12:51:55,00 1 00:21:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1896rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian5 12:51:55,95 1 00:21:56 Romania
1897netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer16 12:51:56,70 1 00:21:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1898wales MC8562  
Boomerang 05
Team Tom & Gaynor15 12:51:57,00 1 00:21:57 Wales Club
1899germany MC2103  
Atlantik 70
Fedoseev Vitalij11 12:51:57,20 1 00:21:57 Harsewinkel Club
1900england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills16 12:51:57,60 1 00:21:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1901eeuu MC2771  
Rabito
Team Aztec Loft7 12:51:57,70 1 00:21:58 USA
1902europe MC9241  
Pedrito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation131 12:51:58,05 1 00:21:58 Club E.U.
1903slovakia MC4185  
PeterX
Team Kusnirak5 12:51:58,30 1 00:21:58 Slovakia Club
1904belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells10 12:51:59,35 1 00:21:59 Denderbond Ninove
1905scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts12 12:51:59,60 1 00:22:00 Scottish Homing Union
1906puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz13 12:52:01,30 1 00:22:01 Puerto Rico
1907england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now6 12:52:01,65 1 00:22:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1908belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 12:52:01,75 1 00:22:02 Belgium Club
1909europe MC3407  
Pallas
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation132 12:52:02,10 1 00:22:02 Club E.U.
1910slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann - Bardos11 12:52:02,10 1 00:22:02 Slovakia Club
1911europe MC2903  
Snip
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation133 12:52:02,20 1 00:22:02 Club E.U.
1912germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M4 12:52:02,70 1 00:22:03 Germany Club
1913wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.17 12:52:03,20 1 00:22:03 Wales Club
1914eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash25 12:52:04,60 1 00:22:05 USA
1915netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends6 12:52:05,65 1 00:22:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1916norway MC7715  
Ambar
Team Tufte & Hegland4 12:52:05,80 1 00:22:06 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1917europe MC5757  
Alister
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation134 12:52:07,10 1 00:22:07 Club E.U.
1918england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers11 12:52:07,25 1 00:22:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1919wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army11 12:52:08,10 1 00:22:08 Wales Club
1920austria MC0420  
Callie
Benjamin Neag7 12:52:08,70 1 00:22:09 Austria Club
1921ireland MC2342  
Gepeto
Team Highway Lofts11 12:52:09,10 1 00:22:09 Irish Homing Union
1922polska MC2237  
Akela
Dariusz Lata10 12:52:09,30 1 00:22:09 Polonia
1923belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts5 12:52:11,10 1 00:22:11 Belgium Club
1924polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling9 12:52:11,20 1 00:22:11 Polonia
1925netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma5 12:52:11,60 1 00:22:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1926europe MC8534  
General
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation135 12:52:12,40 1 00:22:12 Club E.U.
1927europe MC5330  
Banana
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation136 12:52:12,40 1 00:22:12 Club E.U.
1928austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa10 12:52:14,80 1 00:22:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1929gran canaria MC6791  
Geisha
Team Canarias4 12:52:15,10 1 00:22:15 CLUB2
1930scotland MC4467  
Break Away
Team Saor Alba4 12:52:15,25 1 00:22:15 Scottish Homing Union
1931scotland MC2010  
Tartan Chief
Team Saor Alba5 12:52:15,75 1 00:22:16 Scottish Homing Union
1932germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz3 12:52:16,25 1 00:22:16 Germany Club
1933europe MC7521  
Beda
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation137 12:52:16,60 1 00:22:17 Club E.U.
1934polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling10 12:52:17,20 1 00:22:17 Polonia
1935eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels5 12:52:17,40 1 00:22:17 USA
1936eeuu MC1120  
DEN 29
Team Floridian Loft5 12:52:20,65 1 00:22:21 USA
1937eeuu MC3571  
Apache
Team Aztec Loft8 12:52:21,10 1 00:22:21 USA
1938polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa4 12:52:21,40 1 00:22:21 Polonia
1939netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen5 12:52:22,05 1 00:22:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1940eeuu MC3577  
Fideo
Daniel Hash26 12:52:24,95 1 00:22:25 USA
1941europe MC9227  
Digger
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation138 12:52:25,65 1 00:22:26 Club E.U.
1942mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus10 12:52:27,00 1 00:22:27 Mexico
1943england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs21 12:52:27,20 1 00:22:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1944tenerife MC9239  
Kippford 2
Team Achaman el Pincho4 12:52:27,25 1 00:22:27 Adexe
1945europe MC2328  
Akubra
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation139 12:52:27,30 1 00:22:27 Club E.U.
1946england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts5 12:52:28,35 1 00:22:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1947germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij12 12:52:28,65 1 00:22:29 Harsewinkel Club
1948rumania MC9537  
QueenY
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 12:52:28,75 1 00:22:29 Romania
1949belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor23 12:52:28,90 1 00:22:29 Belgium Club
1950belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends10 12:52:29,30 1 00:22:29 Belgium Club
1951england MC6247  
Dream Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft25 12:52:33,70 1 00:22:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1952eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede5 12:52:35,40 1 00:22:35 USA
1953hungary MC5009  
Marta
Jozsef Kovacs18 12:52:35,70 1 00:22:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1954belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 12:52:36,55 1 00:22:37 Belgium Club
1955europe MC3875  
Cacho
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation140 12:52:36,60 1 00:22:37 Club E.U.
1956polska MC8743  
Terminator
Radoslaw Granica15 12:52:38,20 1 00:22:38 Polonia
1957wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.18 12:52:40,20 1 00:22:40 Wales Club
1958gran canaria MC4946  
Rudi N
Team Yahvé & Oliver6 12:52:46,10 1 00:22:46 Club Los Socios
1959netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 12:53:38,60 1 00:23:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1960denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 12:56:31,15 1 00:26:31 Denmark Club
1961belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium6 12:57:37,95 1 00:27:38 Belgium Club
1962netherlands MC7273  
Louie
Bas Weijers10 12:59:32,60 1 00:29:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1963norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV5 13:00:17,55 1 00:30:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1964europe MC8589  
Fangio
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation141 13:00:25,40 1 00:30:25 Club E.U.
1965england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow6 13:01:01,80 1 00:31:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1966italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein4 13:01:10,35 1 00:31:10 Italia Club
1967belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super8 13:03:15,90 1 00:33:16 Belgium Club
1968europe MC9469  
Falafel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation142 13:05:02,35 1 00:35:02 Club E.U.
1969netherlands MC0513  
Alfa
Team Gebr. Janssen20 13:05:07,35 1 00:35:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1970belgium MC1221  
Mustang
Team Mazury12 13:07:55,45 1 00:37:55 Belgium Club
1971belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon36 13:08:16,30 1 00:38:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1972netherlands MC5095  
Avicenna
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda21 13:08:20,55 1 00:38:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1973wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch3 13:09:07,45 1 00:39:07 Welsh Flag
1974eeuu MC0214  
Ba Al
Daniel Hash27 13:11:18,15 1 00:41:18 USA
1975germany MC9643  
Jacoby
Team Hartnut Buse5 13:12:05,95 1 00:42:06 Germany Club
1976eeuu MC0347  
Charly
Daniel Hash28 13:14:03,25 1 00:44:03 USA
1977scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie9 13:14:13,35 1 00:44:13 Scottish Homing Union
1978belgium MC4347  
Jan
Team De Moor24 13:15:03,40 1 00:45:03 Belgium Club
1979europe MC1205  
Julia P
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation143 13:15:36,40 1 00:45:36 Club E.U.
1980polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof10 13:18:25,10 1 00:48:25 Polonia
1981netherlands MC1745  
Jeanet
Andre van Boxtel5 13:22:17,65 1 00:52:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1982polska MC9118  
Cuba
Roman Stopa5 17:17:58,90 1 04:47:59 Polonia
1983england MC1654  
You Got Milly
Team Milly's Loft26 10:28:11,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1984rumania MC9806  
Sargus
Team Petruse Marius4 11:44:27,70 2 - Romania

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.