Second Qualification Training

 1969
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Slovakia
Team Evin Peter & Noemi

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date lunes, 20 de diciembre de 2021 Distance 5  
  Liberation time 12:50:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 12 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.984 % Arrivals 99,24 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 13:08:55,20 1 00:18:55 Slovakia Club
2rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 13:08:55,65 1 00:18:56 Romania
3austria MC1742  
la India
Benjamin Neag1 13:08:55,75 1 00:18:56 Austria Club
4eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft1 13:08:56,55 1 00:18:57 USA
5europe MC4022  
MaTao
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation1 13:08:57,30 1 00:18:57 Club E.U.
6belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S1 13:08:57,31 1 00:18:57 Belgium Club
7lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 13:08:58,30 1 00:18:58 Guatisea
8eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold1 13:08:58,60 1 00:18:59 USA
9tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 13:09:00,25 1 00:19:00 Mensajeras de Aguere
10germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij1 13:09:00,90 1 00:19:01 Harsewinkel Club
11england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts1 13:09:01,25 1 00:19:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
12england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis1 13:09:02,85 1 00:19:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13europe MC8254  
Margot
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation2 13:09:03,70 1 00:19:04 Club E.U.
14europe MC7212  
Falkirk
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation3 13:09:04,30 1 00:19:04 Club E.U.
15polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja1 13:09:07,05 1 00:19:07 Polonia
16polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja2 13:09:08,65 1 00:19:09 Polonia
17slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 13:09:18,75 1 00:19:19 Slovakia Club
18eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork1 13:09:20,50 1 00:19:20 USA
19netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 13:09:20,85 1 00:19:21 Holland Pigeons Club
20rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 13:09:21,85 1 00:19:22 Romania
21belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's1 13:09:23,25 1 00:19:23 Belgium Club
22denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 13:09:23,30 1 00:19:23 Denmark Club
23netherlands MC8947  
Fuerteventura
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 13:09:25,45 1 00:19:25 Holland Pigeons Club
24netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team C. Gonzalez1 13:09:26,15 1 00:19:26 Holland Pigeons Club
25wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor1 13:09:26,35 1 00:19:26 Wales Club
26netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers1 13:09:27,00 1 00:19:27 Holland Pigeons Club
27norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury1 13:09:27,20 1 00:19:27 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
28tenerife MC7597  
Gugú
Team Tomás Montiel1 13:09:27,75 1 00:19:28 GRAN FONDO
29belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 13:09:27,90 1 00:19:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
30germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold1 13:09:28,20 1 00:19:28 Germany Club
31belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon1 13:09:29,10 1 00:19:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
32polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski1 13:09:29,35 1 00:19:29 Polonia
33europe MC3713  
Dido
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation4 13:09:29,40 1 00:19:29 Club E.U.
34slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban1 13:09:30,10 1 00:19:30 Slovakia Club
35england MC9543  
Ellie
Will Curtis2 13:09:30,10 1 00:19:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
36slovakia MC2774  
Ares
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 13:09:31,00 1 00:19:31 Slovakia Club
37europe MC6026  
Justine
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation5 13:09:31,60 1 00:19:32 Club E.U.
38slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 13:09:31,75 1 00:19:32 Slovakia Club
39belgium MC9273  
Belou
Team Creemers & Zoon2 13:09:31,75 1 00:19:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
40belgium MC1221  
Mustang
Team Mazury1 13:09:31,95 1 00:19:32 Belgium Club
41germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons1 13:09:32,15 1 00:19:32 Germany Club
42turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 13:09:32,25 1 00:19:32 Turkey Flying Club
43eeuu MC1730  
Clowe
Team Arandas Loft1 13:09:32,70 1 00:19:33 USA
44turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar1 13:09:33,45 1 00:19:33 Turkey Flying Club
45belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens1 13:09:33,85 1 00:19:34 Fond Wallonie
46belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg1 13:09:34,05 1 00:19:34 Belgium Club
47eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family1 13:09:34,55 1 00:19:35 USA
48hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal1 13:09:34,55 1 00:19:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
49polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski1 13:09:35,35 1 00:19:35 Polonia
50england MC6604  
Cognac
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 13:09:35,85 1 00:19:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
51europe MC4932  
Wiske
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation6 13:09:36,10 1 00:19:36 Club E.U.
52denmark MC5668  
Jos 688
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 13:09:36,55 1 00:19:37 Denmark Club
53eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada1 13:09:36,70 1 00:19:37 USA
54netherlands MC1745  
Jeanet
Andre van Boxtel1 13:09:37,45 1 00:19:37 Holland Pigeons Club
55gran canaria MC9432  
Jule
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 13:09:38,15 1 00:19:38 Club Los Socios
56wales MC1259  
Chance on me
Team Tom & Gaynor2 13:09:38,20 1 00:19:38 Wales Club
57polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata1 13:09:38,40 1 00:19:38 Polonia
58belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 13:09:39,00 1 00:19:39 Fond Wallonie
59belgium MC3333  
Bento
Team Creemers & Zoon3 13:09:39,15 1 00:19:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
60england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickinson1 13:09:39,30 1 00:19:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61turkey MC4231  
Basse
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 13:09:39,35 1 00:19:39 Turkey Flying Club
62england MC2069  
Alina
Team Six Men & the Now1 13:09:39,80 1 00:19:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63wales MC2240  
Golden Glow
Team Jack Army1 13:09:40,60 1 00:19:41 Wales Club
64europe MC6199  
Magavin
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation7 13:09:40,90 1 00:19:41 Club E.U.
65eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 13:09:41,45 1 00:19:41 USA
66wales MC0552  
Rasbull 605
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 13:09:41,60 1 00:19:42 Wales Club
67scotland MC2010  
Tartan Chief
Team Saor Alba1 13:09:41,85 1 00:19:42 Scottish Homing Union
68turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 13:09:42,20 1 00:19:42 Turkey Flying Club
69netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 13:09:42,20 1 00:19:42 Holland Pigeons Club
70slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 13:09:42,25 1 00:19:42 Slovakia Club
71england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers1 13:09:42,35 1 00:19:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen1 13:09:42,70 1 00:19:43 Holland Pigeons Club
73england MC4651  
Freebird
Team Blaydon Racers2 13:09:42,95 1 00:19:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
74rumania MC5463  
Killer Black
Class 8881 13:09:43,40 1 00:19:43 Romania
75wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 13:09:44,20 1 00:19:44 Wales Club
76hungary MC0737  
Nady
Jozsef Kovacs1 13:09:44,60 1 00:19:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
77ireland MC8124  
"Celtic Finale"
Team Highway Lofts1 13:09:45,00 1 00:19:45 Irish Homing Union
78belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC1 13:09:45,05 1 00:19:45 Belgium Club
79england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts1 13:09:45,45 1 00:19:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
80polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz1 13:09:45,75 1 00:19:46 Polonia
81eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels1 13:09:46,25 1 00:19:46 USA
82europe MC0391  
Arión
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation8 13:09:46,45 1 00:19:46 Club E.U.
83austria MC4972  
Branta
Benjamin Neag2 13:09:46,55 1 00:19:47 Austria Club
84netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma1 13:09:46,65 1 00:19:47 Holland Pigeons Club
85netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 13:09:46,85 1 00:19:47 Holland Pigeons Club
86england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads1 13:09:47,10 1 00:19:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87europe MC9227  
Digger
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation9 13:09:48,20 1 00:19:48 Club E.U.
88slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 13:09:48,35 1 00:19:48 Slovakia Club
89rumania MC0954  
Rachel X
Hanus Vasile1 13:09:50,20 1 00:19:50 Romania
90netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons1 13:09:50,40 1 00:19:50 Holland Pigeons Club
91polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz2 13:09:51,55 1 00:19:52 Polonia
92germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier1 13:09:51,65 1 00:19:52 Germany Club
93netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends1 13:09:51,80 1 00:19:52 Holland Pigeons Club
94slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 13:09:52,30 1 00:19:52 Slovakia Club
95belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg2 13:09:52,45 1 00:19:52 Belgium Club
96england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills1 13:09:52,65 1 00:19:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
97belgium MC6098  
Dicko
Jef Cuypers1 13:09:53,65 1 00:19:54 Fond Wallonie
98scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie1 13:09:53,75 1 00:19:54 Scottish Homing Union
99netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 13:09:53,90 1 00:19:54 Holland Pigeons Club
100turkey MC0666  
Selcuklu
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 13:09:54,05 1 00:19:54 Turkey Flying Club
101england MC1339  
Cram
Team New Cut Warriors1 13:09:55,00 1 00:19:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
102belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor1 13:09:55,10 1 00:19:55 Belgium Club
103england MC2214  
Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 13:09:55,15 1 00:19:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon4 13:09:55,40 1 00:19:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
105slovakia MC4420  
Yoker
Team Wiedermann - Bardos1 13:09:55,60 1 00:19:56 Slovakia Club
106netherlands MC9868  
Neville
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 13:09:55,75 1 00:19:56 Holland Pigeons Club
107wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor3 13:09:55,80 1 00:19:56 Wales Club
108wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army2 13:09:56,00 1 00:19:56 Wales Club
109germany MC6973  
Micob
Constantin Aghinitei1 13:09:57,00 1 00:19:57 Germany Club
110netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs1 13:09:57,65 1 00:19:58 Holland Pigeons Club
111belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing1 13:09:58,50 1 00:19:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
112england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts1 13:09:58,60 1 00:19:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells1 13:09:58,80 1 00:19:59 Denderbond Ninove
114hungary MC0844  
Chubby
Jozsef Kovacs2 13:09:59,00 1 00:19:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
115belgium MC1504  
Sonja
Team De Moor2 13:09:59,10 1 00:19:59 Belgium Club
116england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts2 13:09:59,30 1 00:19:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers1 13:09:59,35 1 00:19:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
118eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork2 13:09:59,65 1 00:20:00 USA
119slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 13:09:59,80 1 00:20:00 Slovakia Club
120tenerife MC1443  
Tomito
Team Tomás Montiel2 13:09:59,95 1 00:20:00 GRAN FONDO
121belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 13:10:00,10 1 00:20:00 Belgium Club
122netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 13:10:00,15 1 00:20:00 Holland Pigeons Club
123belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Petra & Freddy1 13:10:00,35 1 00:20:00 Denderbond Ninove
124europe MC9937  
Polly
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation10 13:10:00,45 1 00:20:00 Club E.U.
125puerto rico MC3625  
Never Die
José L. García Cruz1 13:10:00,50 1 00:20:00 Puerto Rico
126netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 13:10:00,55 1 00:20:01 Holland Pigeons Club
127wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 13:10:00,60 1 00:20:01 Wales Club
128germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 13:10:00,70 1 00:20:01 Kaltenengers Club
129denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 13:10:00,80 1 00:20:01 Denmark Club
130eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin1 13:10:00,85 1 00:20:01 USA
131eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team Fuijven1 13:10:01,15 1 00:20:01 USA
132mexico MC0931  
Simbad
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 13:10:01,20 1 00:20:01 Mexico
133belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin1 13:10:01,35 1 00:20:01 Belgium Club
134hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 13:10:01,45 1 00:20:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
135europe MC4516  
Silky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation11 13:10:01,65 1 00:20:02 Club E.U.
136netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 13:10:01,95 1 00:20:02 Holland Pigeons Club
137netherlands MC4767  
Chebere
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 13:10:02,20 1 00:20:02 Holland Pigeons Club
138europe MC2140  
Acuario
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation12 13:10:02,95 1 00:20:03 Club E.U.
139slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 13:10:03,10 1 00:20:03 Slovakia Club
140netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele1 13:10:03,10 1 00:20:03 Holland Pigeons Club
141gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias1 13:10:03,40 1 00:20:03 CLUB2
142slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 13:10:03,40 1 00:20:03 Slovakia Club
143europe MC3341  
Tranks
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation13 13:10:04,25 1 00:20:04 Club E.U.
144belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens2 13:10:04,25 1 00:20:04 Fond Wallonie
145rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian1 13:10:04,45 1 00:20:04 Romania
146eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski1 13:10:04,60 1 00:20:05 USA
147england MC4462  
Blink
Team New Cut Warriors2 13:10:04,90 1 00:20:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
148belgium MC2009  
Cindy
Team Gerits1 13:10:05,00 1 00:20:05 Belgium Club
149slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 13:10:05,01 1 00:20:05 Slovakia Club
150germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier2 13:10:05,35 1 00:20:05 Germany Club
151belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg3 13:10:05,45 1 00:20:05 Belgium Club
152england MC1258  
Roberta
Team Highfield Lofts3 13:10:05,80 1 00:20:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
153england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts4 13:10:05,80 1 00:20:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers1 13:10:05,80 1 00:20:06 Ahaus-Alsstätten
155netherlands MC3598  
Bashka
Jaap Koehoorn1 13:10:05,95 1 00:20:06 Holland Pigeons Club
156england MC8587  
Charlie
Team Highfield Lofts5 13:10:06,00 1 00:20:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
157polska MC1188  
Gaudy
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 13:10:06,15 1 00:20:06 Polonia
158belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 13:10:06,25 1 00:20:06 Belgium Club
159belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor3 13:10:06,30 1 00:20:06 Belgium Club
160slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann - Bardos2 13:10:06,40 1 00:20:06 Slovakia Club
161england MC9329  
Sarah
Team Holland & Stubbs1 13:10:06,70 1 00:20:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
162belgium MC4187  
Compas
Team Creemers & Zoon5 13:10:06,75 1 00:20:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
163polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 13:10:06,80 1 00:20:07 Polonia
164netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs2 13:10:06,85 1 00:20:07 Holland Pigeons Club
165belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon6 13:10:06,85 1 00:20:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
166slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM1 13:10:07,25 1 00:20:07 Slovakia Club
167eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash1 13:10:07,35 1 00:20:07 USA
168eeuu MC0641  
Fedra
Daniel Hash2 13:10:07,40 1 00:20:07 USA
169belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg4 13:10:07,65 1 00:20:08 Belgium Club
170rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco1 13:10:07,80 1 00:20:08 Romania
171eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft2 13:10:07,81 1 00:20:08 USA
172belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon7 13:10:08,00 1 00:20:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
173scotland MC5449  
BrandyX
Team Triple L Syn.1 13:10:08,25 1 00:20:08 Scottish Homing Union
174germany MC7977  
Luisa
Fedoseev Vitalij2 13:10:08,45 1 00:20:08 Harsewinkel Club
175slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 13:10:08,50 1 00:20:08 Slovakia Club
176netherlands MC8006  
Lieve
Frans Bosma1 13:10:08,70 1 00:20:09 Holland Pigeons Club
177polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica1 13:10:08,80 1 00:20:09 Polonia
178germany MC6189  
Cirano
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 13:10:09,00 1 00:20:09 Germany Club
179denmark MC3001  
SANTOS 666
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 13:10:09,10 1 00:20:09 Denmark Club
180hungary MC6891  
Candela
Jozsef Kovacs3 13:10:09,11 1 00:20:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
181eeuu MC9237  
DEN 36
Team Floridian Loft1 13:10:09,25 1 00:20:09 USA
182scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba2 13:10:09,25 1 00:20:09 Scottish Homing Union
183eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 13:10:09,60 1 00:20:10 USA
184eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 13:10:09,90 1 00:20:10 USA
185england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers3 13:10:09,91 1 00:20:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
186hungary MC3620  
Leroy
Jozsef Kovacs4 13:10:09,95 1 00:20:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
187scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts1 13:10:10,05 1 00:20:10 Scottish Homing Union
188germany MC1913  
Lizzie
Team Hartnut Buse1 13:10:10,30 1 00:20:10 Germany Club
189england MC9242  
Bonzo
Team The Lever Syndicate1 13:10:10,40 1 00:20:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
190belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's2 13:10:10,85 1 00:20:11 Belgium Club
191belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 13:10:11,05 1 00:20:11 Fondclub Steenbrugge
192netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 13:10:11,10 1 00:20:11 Holland Pigeons Club
193england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young1 13:10:11,10 1 00:20:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
194england MC4077  
Brinco
Team Fev Flyers2 13:10:11,60 1 00:20:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 13:10:11,80 1 00:20:12 Turkey Flying Club
196lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 13:10:11,90 1 00:20:12 Guatisea
197ireland MC6334  
"Celtic Tarzan"
Team Highway Lofts2 13:10:12,00 1 00:20:12 Irish Homing Union
198belgium MC4991  
Opie
Team Quix Jos Super1 13:10:12,05 1 00:20:12 Belgium Club
199slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Team Palko1 13:10:12,15 1 00:20:12 Slovakia Club
200netherlands MC5879  
Fanfan
Team Gebr. Janssen1 13:10:12,16 1 00:20:12 Holland Pigeons Club
201slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 13:10:12,25 1 00:20:12 Slovakia Club
202england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers4 13:10:12,35 1 00:20:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
203europe MC9521  
Hanny
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation14 13:10:12,55 1 00:20:13 Club E.U.
204england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 13:10:12,55 1 00:20:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC2 13:10:12,90 1 00:20:13 Belgium Club
206england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts2 13:10:13,30 1 00:20:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
207eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski2 13:10:13,45 1 00:20:13 USA
208rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 13:10:13,45 1 00:20:13 Romania
209europe MC9348  
Jelle
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation15 13:10:13,50 1 00:20:14 Club E.U.
210belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 13:10:13,50 1 00:20:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
211hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert1 13:10:13,85 1 00:20:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
212tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
Team Abona Sur1 13:10:13,85 1 00:20:14 Abona Sur
213england MC5583  
Banzay
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 13:10:13,86 1 00:20:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
214slovakia MC5257  
MZ 78
Miro Zabka1 13:10:14,00 1 00:20:14 Slovakia Club
215netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs3 13:10:14,20 1 00:20:14 Holland Pigeons Club
216belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens3 13:10:14,35 1 00:20:14 Fond Wallonie
217polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica2 13:10:14,45 1 00:20:14 Polonia
218netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 13:10:14,50 1 00:20:14 Holland Pigeons Club
219netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen2 13:10:14,50 1 00:20:14 Holland Pigeons Club
220europe MC8696  
Anuka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation16 13:10:14,55 1 00:20:15 Club E.U.
221netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen1 13:10:14,70 1 00:20:15 Holland Pigeons Club
222hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 13:10:14,80 1 00:20:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
223eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft1 13:10:14,95 1 00:20:15 USA
224belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma1 13:10:15,15 1 00:20:15 Belgium Club
225germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij3 13:10:15,25 1 00:20:15 Harsewinkel Club
226tenerife MC0135  
Mindelo 1
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 13:10:15,25 1 00:20:15 Mensajeras de Aguere
227eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft2 13:10:15,30 1 00:20:15 USA
228netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen3 13:10:15,45 1 00:20:15 Holland Pigeons Club
229scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts2 13:10:15,50 1 00:20:16 Scottish Homing Union
230england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford1 13:10:15,50 1 00:20:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
231germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam1 13:10:15,65 1 00:20:16 Germany Club
232controling MC9637  
Fiona
Checking Checking1 13:10:15,90 1 00:20:16 Checking
233england MC1203  
Bullseye
Team Elder1 13:10:15,90 1 00:20:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
234england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures1 13:10:15,95 1 00:20:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
235england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder2 13:10:16,05 1 00:20:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
236england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs2 13:10:16,15 1 00:20:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 13:10:16,25 1 00:20:16 USA
238tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria1 13:10:16,45 1 00:20:16 Adexe
239england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis3 13:10:16,55 1 00:20:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian2 13:10:16,90 1 00:20:17 Romania
241netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team C. Gonzalez2 13:10:17,00 1 00:20:17 Holland Pigeons Club
242england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors3 13:10:17,25 1 00:20:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
243eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash3 13:10:17,26 1 00:20:17 USA
244netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 13:10:17,45 1 00:20:17 Holland Pigeons Club
245eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft2 13:10:17,70 1 00:20:18 USA
246belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 13:10:17,85 1 00:20:18 Belgium Club
247europe MC4317  
Fanny
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation17 13:10:18,05 1 00:20:18 Club E.U.
248belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens1 13:10:18,10 1 00:20:18 Belgium Club
249slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 13:10:18,15 1 00:20:18 Slovakia Club
250rumania MC5077  
Devastador
Team Mugur Lucian1 13:10:18,35 1 00:20:18 Romania
251scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie2 13:10:18,70 1 00:20:19 Scottish Homing Union
252netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 13:10:18,80 1 00:20:19 Holland Pigeons Club
253england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis4 13:10:18,85 1 00:20:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 13:10:19,10 1 00:20:19 Denmark Club
255europe MC6961  
Chispa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation18 13:10:19,45 1 00:20:19 Club E.U.
256bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL1 13:10:19,60 1 00:20:20 Bulgaria Club
257puerto rico MC9713  
Perfect
José L. García Cruz2 13:10:19,70 1 00:20:20 Puerto Rico
258netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen2 13:10:20,10 1 00:20:20 Holland Pigeons Club
259belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon8 13:10:20,25 1 00:20:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
260belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S2 13:10:20,35 1 00:20:20 Belgium Club
261hungary MC6291  
Lucas
Jozsef Kovacs5 13:10:20,40 1 00:20:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
262eeuu MC5901  
Flora
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 13:10:20,50 1 00:20:20 USA
263norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury2 13:10:20,60 1 00:20:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
264europe MC5783  
Rivited
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation19 13:10:20,80 1 00:20:21 Club E.U.
265europe MC4785  
Innika
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation20 13:10:20,85 1 00:20:21 Club E.U.
266belgium MC7161  
Russak
Team PEC & Batenburg5 13:10:21,00 1 00:20:21 Belgium Club
267slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 13:10:21,00 1 00:20:21 Slovakia Club
268england MC7944  
Lanoak JJ
Team Lanoak Lofts2 13:10:21,25 1 00:20:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
269hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 13:10:21,40 1 00:20:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
270netherlands MC3532  
Bender
Jaap Koehoorn2 13:10:21,45 1 00:20:21 Holland Pigeons Club
271puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz3 13:10:21,55 1 00:20:22 Puerto Rico
272netherlands MC7792  
Dulce
Frans Bosma2 13:10:21,75 1 00:20:22 Holland Pigeons Club
273eeuu MC9998  
Larka
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 13:10:21,80 1 00:20:22 USA
274england MC1416  
Steve Dickinson 1
Team Dickinson2 13:10:21,85 1 00:20:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275belgium MC7242  
Uriah
Team PEC & Batenburg6 13:10:21,90 1 00:20:22 Belgium Club
276europe MC6851  
Pappy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation21 13:10:21,91 1 00:20:22 Club E.U.
277england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers5 13:10:22,20 1 00:20:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
278eeuu MC1494  
Abril
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 13:10:22,45 1 00:20:22 USA
279fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban1 13:10:22,65 1 00:20:23 Gran Tarajal
280slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 13:10:22,70 1 00:20:23 Slovakia Club
281cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 13:10:22,85 1 00:20:23 F.C. CUBANA
282europe MC8199  
Pillo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation22 13:10:22,90 1 00:20:23 Club E.U.
283slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko2 13:10:22,95 1 00:20:23 Slovakia Club
284eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash4 13:10:23,15 1 00:20:23 USA
285polska MC7103  
El Padrino
Radoslaw Granica3 13:10:23,15 1 00:20:23 Polonia
286england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 13:10:23,45 1 00:20:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 13:10:23,46 1 00:20:23 Slovakia Club
288belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil1 13:10:23,65 1 00:20:24 Belgium Club
289tenerife MC1804  
Roncito
Team Tomás Montiel3 13:10:23,90 1 00:20:24 GRAN FONDO
290england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swsmphogs1 13:10:24,00 1 00:20:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
291rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian2 13:10:24,40 1 00:20:24 Romania
292polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata2 13:10:24,45 1 00:20:24 Polonia
293europe MC3904  
Prva
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation23 13:10:24,55 1 00:20:25 Club E.U.
294italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 13:10:24,55 1 00:20:25 Italia Club
295netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda1 13:10:24,80 1 00:20:25 Holland Pigeons Club
296netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren1 13:10:24,85 1 00:20:25 Holland Pigeons Club
297puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz4 13:10:25,00 1 00:20:25 Puerto Rico
298polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 13:10:25,10 1 00:20:25 Polonia
299belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg7 13:10:25,50 1 00:20:26 Belgium Club
300slovakia MC9680  
ADK 06
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 13:10:25,75 1 00:20:26 Slovakia Club
301netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer1 13:10:25,85 1 00:20:26 Holland Pigeons Club
302belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg8 13:10:26,25 1 00:20:26 Belgium Club
303denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 13:10:26,35 1 00:20:26 Denmark Club
304hungary MC5370  
Decade
Jozsef Kovacs6 13:10:26,45 1 00:20:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
305norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Berg Norval1 13:10:26,60 1 00:20:27 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
306hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 13:10:26,80 1 00:20:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
307wales MC6548  
Bing
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 13:10:26,90 1 00:20:27 Wales Club
308belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super2 13:10:27,10 1 00:20:27 Belgium Club
309polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica4 13:10:27,15 1 00:20:27 Polonia
310england MC4981  
Steve Dickinson 3
Team Dickinson3 13:10:27,20 1 00:20:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
311germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 13:10:27,35 1 00:20:27 Germany Club
312belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 13:10:27,40 1 00:20:27 Belgium Club
313eeuu MC2424  
Gilligan
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 13:10:27,95 1 00:20:28 USA
314polska MC8571  
Luky
Krzysztof Ganski1 13:10:28,10 1 00:20:28 Polonia
315england MC2663  
Brad 738
Nick Bradford2 13:10:28,11 1 00:20:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
316eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash5 13:10:28,25 1 00:20:28 USA
317belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg9 13:10:28,35 1 00:20:28 Belgium Club
318europe MC5985  
Falco
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation24 13:10:28,40 1 00:20:28 Club E.U.
319czech republic MC7760  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 13:10:28,45 1 00:20:28 Czech Republic Club
320england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis5 13:10:28,50 1 00:20:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
321netherlands MC2218  
Ijzeren Bart
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 13:10:28,95 1 00:20:29 Holland Pigeons Club
322england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis6 13:10:28,95 1 00:20:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor4 13:10:28,95 1 00:20:29 Belgium Club
324polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski2 13:10:29,10 1 00:20:29 Polonia
325england MC6074  
One for Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 13:10:29,10 1 00:20:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326gran canaria MC6765  
Killy
Team Canarias2 13:10:29,11 1 00:20:29 CLUB2
327netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer2 13:10:29,25 1 00:20:29 Holland Pigeons Club
328europe MC5157  
Pucho
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation25 13:10:29,35 1 00:20:29 Club E.U.
329germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij4 13:10:29,50 1 00:20:30 Harsewinkel Club
330germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 13:10:29,60 1 00:20:30 Germany Club
331eeuu MC7617  
Derek
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 13:10:30,35 1 00:20:30 USA
332belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits2 13:10:30,35 1 00:20:30 Belgium Club
333europe MC3555  
Heather
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation26 13:10:30,50 1 00:20:30 Club E.U.
334eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada2 13:10:30,50 1 00:20:30 USA
335belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg10 13:10:30,65 1 00:20:31 Belgium Club
336belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg11 13:10:30,66 1 00:20:31 Belgium Club
337slovakia MC8892  
R 593
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 13:10:30,70 1 00:20:31 Slovakia Club
338belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil2 13:10:30,75 1 00:20:31 Belgium Club
339eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash6 13:10:30,90 1 00:20:31 USA
340belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma2 13:10:30,91 1 00:20:31 Belgium Club
341belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens4 13:10:31,20 1 00:20:31 Fond Wallonie
342gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 13:10:31,45 1 00:20:31 Club Los Socios
343netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 13:10:31,50 1 00:20:32 Holland Pigeons Club
344eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash7 13:10:31,55 1 00:20:32 USA
345belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC3 13:10:31,65 1 00:20:32 Belgium Club
346netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 13:10:31,85 1 00:20:32 Holland Pigeons Club
347denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 13:10:31,90 1 00:20:32 Denmark Club
348england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills2 13:10:32,00 1 00:20:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
349scotland MC1578  
Renoir
Team Triple L Syn.2 13:10:32,30 1 00:20:32 Scottish Homing Union
350gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias3 13:10:32,60 1 00:20:33 CLUB2
351tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 13:10:32,65 1 00:20:33 Abona Sur
352netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel2 13:10:32,65 1 00:20:33 Holland Pigeons Club
353netherlands MC7738  
Jantje
Jaap Koehoorn3 13:10:33,25 1 00:20:33 Holland Pigeons Club
354eeuu MC8678  
Andrew
Team Mariadan Loft3 13:10:33,35 1 00:20:33 USA
355belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S3 13:10:33,75 1 00:20:34 Belgium Club
356netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 13:10:34,15 1 00:20:34 Holland Pigeons Club
357belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's3 13:10:34,20 1 00:20:34 Belgium Club
358belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg12 13:10:34,45 1 00:20:34 Belgium Club
359slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 13:10:35,05 1 00:20:35 Slovakia Club
360belgium MC8968  
Abroyo
Roger Mertens5 13:10:35,15 1 00:20:35 Fond Wallonie
361belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 13:10:35,15 1 00:20:35 Fond Wallonie
362belgium MC9302  
Queeny
Jef Cuypers2 13:10:35,35 1 00:20:35 Fond Wallonie
363hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 13:10:35,40 1 00:20:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
364slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa1 13:10:35,40 1 00:20:35 Slovakia Club
365england MC1179  
Crisp
Team Murray & Mills3 13:10:35,40 1 00:20:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
366belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Petra & Freddy2 13:10:35,50 1 00:20:36 Denderbond Ninove
367eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family2 13:10:35,85 1 00:20:36 USA
368england MC4858  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures2 13:10:36,20 1 00:20:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
369netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus1 13:10:36,25 1 00:20:36 Holland Pigeons Club
370england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures3 13:10:36,35 1 00:20:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
371england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis7 13:10:36,35 1 00:20:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372netherlands MC3485  
Canica
Team Grizzle1 13:10:36,80 1 00:20:37 Holland Pigeons Club
373belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 13:10:36,81 1 00:20:37 Belgium Club
374wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army3 13:10:37,00 1 00:20:37 Wales Club
375colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 13:10:37,15 1 00:20:37 Colombia Club
376netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 13:10:37,70 1 00:20:38 Holland Pigeons Club
377wales MC5786  
Super trouper
Team Tom & Gaynor4 13:10:37,75 1 00:20:38 Wales Club
378netherlands MC4216  
Pompom
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn2 13:10:38,05 1 00:20:38 Holland Pigeons Club
379mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 13:10:38,20 1 00:20:38 Mexico
380england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 13:10:38,35 1 00:20:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa1 13:10:38,50 1 00:20:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
382tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache2 13:10:38,85 1 00:20:39 Abona Sur
383europe MC9842  
Flavio
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation27 13:10:39,00 1 00:20:39 Club E.U.
384belgium MC0490  
Enterprice
Team Creemers & Zoon9 13:10:39,05 1 00:20:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
385netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 13:10:39,25 1 00:20:39 Holland Pigeons Club
386netherlands MC9727  
Abrak
Jaap Koehoorn4 13:10:39,50 1 00:20:40 Holland Pigeons Club
387belgium MC6789  
Sanson
Team PEC & Batenburg13 13:10:39,55 1 00:20:40 Belgium Club
388netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 13:10:39,75 1 00:20:40 Holland Pigeons Club
389england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis8 13:10:39,75 1 00:20:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
390belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon10 13:10:39,95 1 00:20:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
391netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden1 13:10:40,00 1 00:20:40 Holland Pigeons Club
392netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 13:10:40,40 1 00:20:40 Holland Pigeons Club
393slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Team Rumulus Blahovsky1 13:10:40,60 1 00:20:41 Slovakia Club
394austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa2 13:10:40,85 1 00:20:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
395scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba3 13:10:40,90 1 00:20:41 Scottish Homing Union
396netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs4 13:10:40,95 1 00:20:41 Holland Pigeons Club
397netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 13:10:40,96 1 00:20:41 Holland Pigeons Club
398slovakia MC5334  
Alena
Team Kusnirak2 13:10:41,10 1 00:20:41 Slovakia Club
399netherlands MC2851  
Socky
Jaap Koehoorn5 13:10:41,25 1 00:20:41 Holland Pigeons Club
400netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma2 13:10:41,45 1 00:20:41 Holland Pigeons Club
401belgium MC5423  
Amigo 2
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 13:10:41,55 1 00:20:42 Belgium Club
402netherlands MC2651  
Kirsten
Team Soepboer3 13:10:42,05 1 00:20:42 Holland Pigeons Club
403rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius1 13:10:42,35 1 00:20:42 Romania
404belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells2 13:10:42,40 1 00:20:42 Denderbond Ninove
405scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie3 13:10:42,45 1 00:20:42 Scottish Homing Union
406slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko3 13:10:42,55 1 00:20:43 Slovakia Club
407germany MC4670  
Rocco
Team Ozam2 13:10:42,75 1 00:20:43 Germany Club
408netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 13:10:42,75 1 00:20:43 Holland Pigeons Club
409austria MC3746  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa3 13:10:42,80 1 00:20:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
410wales MC8909  
Rasbull 601
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 13:10:42,90 1 00:20:43 Wales Club
411england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts6 13:10:42,95 1 00:20:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash8 13:10:42,95 1 00:20:43 USA
413slovakia MC0495  
ADK 47
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 13:10:42,95 1 00:20:43 Slovakia Club
414germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons2 13:10:43,15 1 00:20:43 Germany Club
415netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda2 13:10:43,30 1 00:20:43 Holland Pigeons Club
416england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures4 13:10:43,30 1 00:20:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
417belgium MC9236  
Nouwen
Jef Cuypers3 13:10:43,50 1 00:20:44 Fond Wallonie
418england MC0837  
Cairo
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 13:10:43,85 1 00:20:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
419puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz5 13:10:44,75 1 00:20:45 Puerto Rico
420wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 13:10:45,05 1 00:20:45 Wales Club
421polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata3 13:10:45,05 1 00:20:45 Polonia
422controling MC0574  
Keiko
Checking Checking2 13:10:45,25 1 00:20:45 Checking
423polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata4 13:10:45,60 1 00:20:46 Polonia
424europe MC6880  
Barky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation28 13:10:45,70 1 00:20:46 Club E.U.
425netherlands MC8113  
Celia
Frans Bosma3 13:10:45,80 1 00:20:46 Holland Pigeons Club
426scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts3 13:10:45,90 1 00:20:46 Scottish Homing Union
427netherlands MC7377  
Victor
Jaap Koehoorn6 13:10:46,00 1 00:20:46 Holland Pigeons Club
428hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 13:10:46,00 1 00:20:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
429germany MC1139  
Goliath
Thomas Maier3 13:10:46,10 1 00:20:46 Germany Club
430europe MC5385  
Jacky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation29 13:10:46,15 1 00:20:46 Club E.U.
431england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts7 13:10:46,15 1 00:20:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
432eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft1 13:10:46,30 1 00:20:46 USA
433england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis9 13:10:46,85 1 00:20:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
434germany MC9643  
Jacoby
Team Hartnut Buse2 13:10:47,10 1 00:20:47 Germany Club
435germany MC4309  
Brieann
Team H & M2 13:10:47,10 1 00:20:47 Germany Club
436wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford1 13:10:47,50 1 00:20:48 Wales Club
437england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors4 13:10:47,55 1 00:20:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
438eeuu MC7915  
Boldo
Daniel Hash9 13:10:47,65 1 00:20:48 USA
439slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P1 13:10:47,65 1 00:20:48 Slovakia Club
440wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 13:10:47,85 1 00:20:48 Wales Club
441ireland MC7148  
"Celtic Special One"
Team Highway Lofts3 13:10:47,90 1 00:20:48 Irish Homing Union
442belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor5 13:10:48,05 1 00:20:48 Belgium Club
443eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin2 13:10:48,06 1 00:20:48 USA
444netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen4 13:10:48,40 1 00:20:48 Holland Pigeons Club
445england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young2 13:10:48,40 1 00:20:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
446belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Petra & Freddy3 13:10:48,60 1 00:20:49 Denderbond Ninove
447polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 13:10:49,05 1 00:20:49 Polonia
448eeuu MC0347  
Charly
Daniel Hash10 13:10:49,35 1 00:20:49 USA
449eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft2 13:10:49,45 1 00:20:49 USA
450netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 13:10:49,50 1 00:20:50 Holland Pigeons Club
451netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen3 13:10:49,60 1 00:20:50 Holland Pigeons Club
452europe MC1393  
Wally
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation30 13:10:49,70 1 00:20:50 Club E.U.
453england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts8 13:10:49,75 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
454england MC2072  
Cowgirl
Team Highfield Lofts9 13:10:49,75 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
455polska MC8598  
Pencho
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 13:10:50,05 1 00:20:50 Polonia
456netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen4 13:10:50,15 1 00:20:50 Holland Pigeons Club
457slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 13:10:50,30 1 00:20:50 Slovakia Club
458eeuu MC9491  
Volker
Daniel Hash11 13:10:50,35 1 00:20:50 USA
459england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures5 13:10:50,36 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
460wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent1 13:10:50,60 1 00:20:51 Wales Club
461eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft2 13:10:50,80 1 00:20:51 USA
462eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 13:10:50,81 1 00:20:51 Horemans International
463austria MC1447  
Heva X
Benjamin Neag3 13:10:50,82 1 00:20:51 Austria Club
464polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel1 13:10:51,00 1 00:20:51 Polonia
465belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg14 13:10:51,25 1 00:20:51 Belgium Club
466tenerife MC8087  
Icaro
Team Columbacanaria2 13:10:51,45 1 00:20:51 Adexe
467england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts10 13:10:51,90 1 00:20:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
468netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 13:10:51,95 1 00:20:52 Holland Pigeons Club
469netherlands MC9152  
Naldy
Jaap Koehoorn7 13:10:51,95 1 00:20:52 Holland Pigeons Club
470europe MC4943  
Toffie
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation31 13:10:52,05 1 00:20:52 Club E.U.
471europe MC1084  
Costa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation32 13:10:52,05 1 00:20:52 Club E.U.
472wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 13:10:52,60 1 00:20:53 Wales Club
473europe MC0792  
Gloria
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation33 13:10:52,65 1 00:20:53 Club E.U.
474germany MC5133  
Marina
Fedoseev Vitalij5 13:10:52,65 1 00:20:53 Harsewinkel Club
475netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen5 13:10:53,05 1 00:20:53 Holland Pigeons Club
476england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors5 13:10:53,25 1 00:20:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
477england MC6464  
Whisky
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 13:10:53,55 1 00:20:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
478europe MC9816  
Saddam
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation34 13:10:54,45 1 00:20:54 Club E.U.
479netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker1 13:10:54,50 1 00:20:54 Holland Pigeons Club
480england MC1716  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow1 13:10:54,80 1 00:20:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
481eeuu MC9810  
Tess
Paul Daniels2 13:10:54,85 1 00:20:55 USA
482belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 13:10:55,25 1 00:20:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
483wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders2 13:10:55,60 1 00:20:56 Wales Club
484netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda3 13:10:55,70 1 00:20:56 Holland Pigeons Club
485polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 13:10:56,00 1 00:20:56 Polonia
486europe MC9123  
Judas
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation35 13:10:56,20 1 00:20:56 Club E.U.
487netherlands MC1018  
Super Ulti
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 13:10:56,95 1 00:20:57 Holland Pigeons Club
488eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft2 13:10:57,15 1 00:20:57 USA
489lanzarote MC6737  
Sapsan
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 13:10:57,15 1 00:20:57 Guatisea
490slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik1 13:10:57,25 1 00:20:57 Slovakia Club
491rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco2 13:10:57,60 1 00:20:58 Romania
492wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers1 13:10:57,95 1 00:20:58 Wales Club
493denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 13:10:58,05 1 00:20:58 Denmark Club
494wales MC3766  
Lady
Team Men of Gwent2 13:10:58,30 1 00:20:58 Wales Club
495germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons3 13:10:58,40 1 00:20:58 Germany Club
496europe MC4103  
Europe
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation36 13:10:58,90 1 00:20:59 Club E.U.
497europe MC9403  
Webber
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation37 13:10:59,05 1 00:20:59 Club E.U.
498slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 13:10:59,05 1 00:20:59 Slovakia Club
499denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 13:10:59,15 1 00:20:59 Denmark Club
500belgium MC8555  
Tomi
Jef Cuypers4 13:10:59,15 1 00:20:59 Fond Wallonie
501rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius2 13:10:59,40 1 00:20:59 Romania
502europe MC3783  
Luigi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation38 13:10:59,40 1 00:20:59 Club E.U.
503slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 13:10:59,45 1 00:20:59 Slovakia Club
504eeuu MC0586  
Daniel
David Demko1 13:10:59,75 1 00:21:00 USA
505wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets1 13:10:59,95 1 00:21:00 Wales Club
506europe MC6357  
Waldo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation39 13:11:00,10 1 00:21:00 Club E.U.
507netherlands MC9417  
Titanic
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 13:11:00,20 1 00:21:00 Holland Pigeons Club
508netherlands MC4821  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons2 13:11:00,25 1 00:21:00 Holland Pigeons Club
509belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon11 13:11:00,55 1 00:21:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
510polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica5 13:11:00,85 1 00:21:01 Polonia
511eeuu MC1120  
DEN 29
Team Floridian Loft3 13:11:00,90 1 00:21:01 USA
512england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder3 13:11:01,55 1 00:21:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
513belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor6 13:11:01,75 1 00:21:02 Belgium Club
514germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 13:11:02,00 1 00:21:02 Kaltenengers Club
515england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts11 13:11:02,35 1 00:21:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle1 13:11:02,40 1 00:21:02 Germany Club
517belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg15 13:11:02,55 1 00:21:03 Belgium Club
518netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer4 13:11:03,10 1 00:21:03 Holland Pigeons Club
519europe MC2848  
Sticky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation40 13:11:03,15 1 00:21:03 Club E.U.
520turkey MC1027  
Blue Boss
Hasan Ozatila1 13:11:03,25 1 00:21:03 Turkey Flying Club
521belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's4 13:11:03,95 1 00:21:04 Belgium Club
522belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury2 13:11:04,25 1 00:21:04 Belgium Club
523england MC2206  
Renzo
Team Fev Flyers3 13:11:04,60 1 00:21:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
524norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland1 13:11:04,60 1 00:21:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
525netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren2 13:11:04,65 1 00:21:05 Holland Pigeons Club
526netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele2 13:11:05,20 1 00:21:05 Holland Pigeons Club
527england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts12 13:11:05,30 1 00:21:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
528eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash12 13:11:05,35 1 00:21:05 USA
529norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury3 13:11:06,00 1 00:21:06 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
530belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon12 13:11:06,35 1 00:21:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
531rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco3 13:11:06,45 1 00:21:06 Romania
532netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle2 13:11:06,60 1 00:21:07 Holland Pigeons Club
533belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells3 13:11:06,75 1 00:21:07 Denderbond Ninove
534netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 13:11:06,80 1 00:21:07 Holland Pigeons Club
535netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser Toom Dijk1 13:11:07,80 1 00:21:08 Holland Pigeons Club
536europe MC1673  
Mafalda
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation41 13:11:07,95 1 00:21:08 Club E.U.
537tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria3 13:11:08,10 1 00:21:08 Adexe
538polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica6 13:11:08,65 1 00:21:09 Polonia
539netherlands MC6202  
Chelsie
Jaap Koehoorn8 13:11:08,70 1 00:21:09 Holland Pigeons Club
540germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 13:11:08,80 1 00:21:09 Germany Club
541netherlands MC1546  
Darwin
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn3 13:11:09,30 1 00:21:09 Holland Pigeons Club
542slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P2 13:11:09,35 1 00:21:09 Slovakia Club
543denmark MC7001  
Kato 702
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 13:11:09,35 1 00:21:09 Denmark Club
544england MC1798  
feliz
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 13:11:09,55 1 00:21:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
545england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickinson4 13:11:10,50 1 00:21:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
546netherlands MC8794  
Dennis
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 13:11:10,70 1 00:21:11 Holland Pigeons Club
547slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 13:11:10,80 1 00:21:11 Slovakia Club
548norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury4 13:11:11,40 1 00:21:11 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
549slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 13:11:12,00 1 00:21:12 Slovakia Club
550netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers2 13:11:12,65 1 00:21:13 Holland Pigeons Club
551slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB1 13:11:12,70 1 00:21:13 Slovakia Club
552europe MC8667  
Champ
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation42 13:11:12,85 1 00:21:13 Club E.U.
553scotland MC4701  
Gordon
Team Triple L Syn.3 13:11:13,30 1 00:21:13 Scottish Homing Union
554hungary MC9677  
Akane
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 13:11:13,40 1 00:21:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
555polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski2 13:11:13,55 1 00:21:14 Polonia
556germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz1 13:11:13,70 1 00:21:14 Germany Club
557netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 13:11:14,40 1 00:21:14 Holland Pigeons Club
558belgium MC1128  
Xylia
Team PEC & Batenburg16 13:11:14,65 1 00:21:15 Belgium Club
559austria MC2622  
Classy
Benjamin Neag4 13:11:14,90 1 00:21:15 Austria Club
560hungary MC9281  
Kofila
Jozsef Kovacs7 13:11:15,00 1 00:21:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
561belgium MC1368  
Yan
Team Gerits3 13:11:15,15 1 00:21:15 Belgium Club
562scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.4 13:11:15,15 1 00:21:15 Scottish Homing Union
563netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 13:11:15,25 1 00:21:15 Holland Pigeons Club
564slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban2 13:11:15,50 1 00:21:16 Slovakia Club
565slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 13:11:15,65 1 00:21:16 Slovakia Club
566england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs3 13:11:15,70 1 00:21:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
567belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor7 13:11:15,80 1 00:21:16 Belgium Club
568england MC0270  
Satnav
Team Connolley Metals1 13:11:15,80 1 00:21:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
569slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 13:11:16,25 1 00:21:16 Slovakia Club
570netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda4 13:11:17,25 1 00:21:17 Holland Pigeons Club
571netherlands MC0222  
Zimbro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 13:11:17,55 1 00:21:18 Holland Pigeons Club
572norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 13:11:17,60 1 00:21:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
573belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies1 13:11:17,85 1 00:21:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
574belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens6 13:11:18,05 1 00:21:18 Fond Wallonie
575tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 13:11:18,05 1 00:21:18 GRAN FONDO
576belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:11:18,40 1 00:21:18 Belgium Club
577slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann - Bardos3 13:11:18,55 1 00:21:19 Slovakia Club
578hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 13:11:18,60 1 00:21:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
579wales MC2916  
Meg 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 13:11:19,30 1 00:21:19 Wales Club
580europe MC5757  
Alister
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation43 13:11:19,95 1 00:21:20 Club E.U.
581belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma3 13:11:20,50 1 00:21:20 Belgium Club
582netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 13:11:20,55 1 00:21:21 Holland Pigeons Club
583eeuu MC9886  
Dylan
Team Aztec Loft1 13:11:20,70 1 00:21:21 USA
584rumania MC8249  
Selenea
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian3 13:11:20,85 1 00:21:21 Romania
585europe MC4450  
Alegría
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation44 13:11:21,55 1 00:21:22 Club E.U.
586eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski3 13:11:21,90 1 00:21:22 USA
587wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders3 13:11:22,20 1 00:21:22 Wales Club
588mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 13:11:22,25 1 00:21:22 Mexico
589europe MC5238  
Bajito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation45 13:11:22,50 1 00:21:22 Club E.U.
590europe MC9469  
Falafel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation46 13:11:22,95 1 00:21:23 Club E.U.
591netherlands MC4447  
Randy
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 13:11:23,00 1 00:21:23 Holland Pigeons Club
592polska MC1694  
Bijoux
Slawomir Czerwinski3 13:11:23,50 1 00:21:24 Polonia
593netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker2 13:11:23,70 1 00:21:24 Holland Pigeons Club
594england MC0215  
Oscar
Team Swsmphogs2 13:11:23,95 1 00:21:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
595belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing2 13:11:24,05 1 00:21:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
596belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S4 13:11:24,90 1 00:21:25 Belgium Club
597netherlands MC3139  
Mali
Team Duivestein Hattem1 13:11:24,95 1 00:21:25 Holland Pigeons Club
598netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser Toom Dijk2 13:11:25,30 1 00:21:25 Holland Pigeons Club
599polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski3 13:11:26,20 1 00:21:26 Polonia
600slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka2 13:11:26,40 1 00:21:26 Slovakia Club
601cuba MC8999  
Kajor867
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 13:11:26,50 1 00:21:26 F.C. CUBANA
602netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 13:11:27,80 1 00:21:28 Holland Pigeons Club
603ireland MC2342  
Gepeto
Team Highway Lofts4 13:11:28,00 1 00:21:28 Irish Homing Union
604netherlands MC7772  
Eef 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 13:11:28,10 1 00:21:28 Holland Pigeons Club
605belgium MC3787  
Jan 917
Team P-S-S-S5 13:11:28,10 1 00:21:28 Belgium Club
606england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers6 13:11:28,35 1 00:21:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
607belgium MC1978  
Boogie
Team Red Devils Racing3 13:11:28,50 1 00:21:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
608wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford2 13:11:28,55 1 00:21:29 Wales Club
609polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica7 13:11:28,90 1 00:21:29 Polonia
610netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker3 13:11:29,40 1 00:21:29 Holland Pigeons Club
611wales MC6239  
Chiquitita
Team Tom & Gaynor5 13:11:29,40 1 00:21:29 Wales Club
612eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 13:11:29,80 1 00:21:30 USA
613netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 13:11:29,95 1 00:21:30 Holland Pigeons Club
614europe MC5330  
Banana
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation47 13:11:30,35 1 00:21:30 Club E.U.
615slovakia MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 13:11:30,45 1 00:21:30 Slovakia Club
616england MC1267  
Billy Bob
Team Tinks Treasures6 13:11:30,60 1 00:21:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617netherlands MC4678  
Frysian Belleaguer
Sjaak Buwalda5 13:11:30,80 1 00:21:31 Holland Pigeons Club
618polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata5 13:11:30,90 1 00:21:31 Polonia
619england MC3873  
Lottie Max Mason
Team Elder4 13:11:32,05 1 00:21:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
620belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 13:11:32,10 1 00:21:32 Belgium Club
621polska MC1543  
Akuma
Tomasz Wiczling1 13:11:32,15 1 00:21:32 Polonia
622england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing1 13:11:32,40 1 00:21:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
623europe MC6906  
Antara
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation48 13:11:32,45 1 00:21:32 Club E.U.
624belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing4 13:11:32,90 1 00:21:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
625belgium MC4719  
Rhianna
Team PEC & Batenburg18 13:11:33,10 1 00:21:33 Belgium Club
626europe MC5171  
Jens P
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation49 13:11:33,10 1 00:21:33 Club E.U.
627scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie4 13:11:33,60 1 00:21:34 Scottish Homing Union
628eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft4 13:11:33,65 1 00:21:34 USA
629europe MC9440  
Cork
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation50 13:11:33,95 1 00:21:34 Club E.U.
630netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen2 13:11:34,05 1 00:21:34 Holland Pigeons Club
631gran canaria MC4946  
Rudi N
Team Yahvé & Oliver3 13:11:34,25 1 00:21:34 Club Los Socios
632netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 13:11:34,40 1 00:21:34 Holland Pigeons Club
633wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army4 13:11:34,55 1 00:21:35 Wales Club
634germany MC2103  
Atlantik 70
Fedoseev Vitalij6 13:11:34,55 1 00:21:35 Harsewinkel Club
635netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda6 13:11:34,65 1 00:21:35 Holland Pigeons Club
636norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland2 13:11:34,70 1 00:21:35 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
637netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 13:11:34,71 1 00:21:35 Holland Pigeons Club
638slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa2 13:11:34,75 1 00:21:35 Slovakia Club
639wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent3 13:11:35,05 1 00:21:35 Wales Club
640netherlands MC8881  
aceituna
Martin Jacobs5 13:11:35,45 1 00:21:35 Holland Pigeons Club
641polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling2 13:11:35,50 1 00:21:36 Polonia
642polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica8 13:11:35,70 1 00:21:36 Polonia
643turkey MC7969  
Istambul
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 13:11:35,95 1 00:21:36 Turkey Flying Club
644england MC2866  
Negro
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 13:11:35,95 1 00:21:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
645belgium MC9164  
Graden
Team PEC & Batenburg19 13:11:36,05 1 00:21:36 Belgium Club
646polska MC9797  
Maddy
Piotr Wasewicz3 13:11:36,25 1 00:21:36 Polonia
647england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow2 13:11:36,30 1 00:21:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
648england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young3 13:11:36,65 1 00:21:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
649belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon13 13:11:36,85 1 00:21:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
650wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch1 13:11:37,15 1 00:21:37 Welsh Flag
651germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse3 13:11:37,35 1 00:21:37 Germany Club
652netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers3 13:11:37,45 1 00:21:37 Holland Pigeons Club
653netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 13:11:37,50 1 00:21:38 Holland Pigeons Club
654tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel4 13:11:37,75 1 00:21:38 GRAN FONDO
655netherlands MC8292  
Miso
Team Grizzle3 13:11:37,90 1 00:21:38 Holland Pigeons Club
656slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 13:11:37,95 1 00:21:38 Slovakia Club
657netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 13:11:38,60 1 00:21:39 Holland Pigeons Club
658eeuu MC0487  
Norton
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 13:11:38,85 1 00:21:39 USA
659wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford3 13:11:39,00 1 00:21:39 Wales Club
660netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 13:11:39,05 1 00:21:39 Holland Pigeons Club
661hungary MC9431  
Skity
Team Fenyvesi, Balazs & Norbert2 13:11:39,05 1 00:21:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
662england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young4 13:11:39,25 1 00:21:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
663eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft3 13:11:39,30 1 00:21:39 USA
664belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens7 13:11:39,30 1 00:21:39 Fond Wallonie
665europe MC3260  
Kesser
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation51 13:11:39,95 1 00:21:40 Club E.U.
666europe MC8482  
Urano
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation52 13:11:39,95 1 00:21:40 Club E.U.
667puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz6 13:11:40,00 1 00:21:40 Puerto Rico
668wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army5 13:11:40,25 1 00:21:40 Wales Club
669europe MC5212  
Daisy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation53 13:11:41,15 1 00:21:41 Club E.U.
670england MC1713  
Cinders
Team Murray & Mills4 13:11:41,20 1 00:21:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
671england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors6 13:11:41,65 1 00:21:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
672polska MC1539  
Greta
Team Stepniewski LKK1 13:11:42,40 1 00:21:42 Polonia
673eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft4 13:11:42,55 1 00:21:43 USA
674mexico MC8422  
Venus
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 13:11:42,65 1 00:21:43 Mexico
675netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 13:11:43,45 1 00:21:43 Holland Pigeons Club
676europe MC6424  
Waajib
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation54 13:11:44,25 1 00:21:44 Club E.U.
677europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation55 13:11:44,70 1 00:21:45 Club E.U.
678netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser Toom Dijk3 13:11:44,80 1 00:21:45 Holland Pigeons Club
679hungary MC5009  
Marta
Jozsef Kovacs8 13:11:45,00 1 00:21:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
680belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S6 13:11:45,15 1 00:21:45 Belgium Club
681germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier4 13:11:45,20 1 00:21:45 Germany Club
682belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super3 13:11:45,25 1 00:21:45 Belgium Club
683england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young5 13:11:45,35 1 00:21:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
684europe MC2328  
Akubra
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation56 13:11:45,50 1 00:21:46 Club E.U.
685eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft4 13:11:45,80 1 00:21:46 USA
686england MC2637  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow3 13:11:46,80 1 00:21:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
687england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures7 13:11:46,95 1 00:21:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
688belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury3 13:11:47,60 1 00:21:48 Belgium Club
689slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik2 13:11:47,70 1 00:21:48 Slovakia Club
690controling MC9249  
Paisley
Checking Checking3 13:11:47,95 1 00:21:48 Checking
691england MC6247  
Dream Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 13:11:48,50 1 00:21:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
692england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow4 13:11:48,95 1 00:21:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
693england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures8 13:11:49,10 1 00:21:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
694belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 13:11:49,90 1 00:21:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
695mexico MC0091  
ópalo
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 13:11:51,10 1 00:21:51 Mexico
696eeuu MC8381  
Laureaat 4
David Demko2 13:11:51,40 1 00:21:51 USA
697belgium MC3828  
Alaphilippe
Team Herbots2 13:11:51,70 1 00:21:52 Fondclub Steenbrugge
698europe MC7425  
Tanguito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation57 13:11:51,80 1 00:21:52 Club E.U.
699wales MC6161  
QunicyX
Paul Bamford4 13:11:51,95 1 00:21:52 Wales Club
700belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:11:53,05 1 00:21:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
701tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 13:11:53,20 1 00:21:53 Mensajeras de Aguere
702europe MC5437  
Silver
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation58 13:11:53,55 1 00:21:54 Club E.U.
703netherlands MC5396  
Red Gonzo
Team C. Gonzalez3 13:11:53,55 1 00:21:54 Holland Pigeons Club
704england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young6 13:11:53,60 1 00:21:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
705england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals2 13:11:54,00 1 00:21:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
706slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir1 13:11:54,25 1 00:21:54 Slovakia Club
707netherlands MC9773  
Monica
Team Walcheren3 13:11:54,30 1 00:21:54 Holland Pigeons Club
708hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 13:11:54,40 1 00:21:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
709netherlands MC7870  
Felipe
Jaap Koehoorn9 13:11:54,40 1 00:21:54 Holland Pigeons Club
710lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 13:11:54,50 1 00:21:54 Guatisea
711england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs4 13:11:54,70 1 00:21:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
712hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 13:11:55,00 1 00:21:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
713lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 13:11:55,90 1 00:21:56 Guatisea
714eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft2 13:11:56,60 1 00:21:57 USA
715europe MC6545  
Swooper
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation59 13:11:57,35 1 00:21:57 Club E.U.
716belgium MC4624  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts1 13:11:58,35 1 00:21:58 Belgium Club
717eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft3 13:11:58,45 1 00:21:58 USA
718netherlands MC7338  
Dirk
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 13:11:58,55 1 00:21:59 Holland Pigeons Club
719europe MC0299  
Teila
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation60 13:11:58,70 1 00:21:59 Club E.U.
720slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka3 13:11:58,85 1 00:21:59 Slovakia Club
721slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 13:11:59,50 1 00:22:00 Slovakia Club
722netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs6 13:11:59,55 1 00:22:00 Holland Pigeons Club
723belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells4 13:11:59,65 1 00:22:00 Denderbond Ninove
724europe MC1938  
Anabel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation61 13:11:59,80 1 00:22:00 Club E.U.
725austria MC2611  
Tico
Team Kutlesa4 13:11:59,95 1 00:22:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
726england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts3 13:11:59,96 1 00:22:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
727europe MC8534  
General
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation62 13:12:00,10 1 00:22:00 Club E.U.
728netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 13:12:00,35 1 00:22:00 Holland Pigeons Club
729eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede1 13:12:00,36 1 00:22:00 USA
730turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 13:12:00,45 1 00:22:00 Turkey Flying Club
731hungary MC7852  
Wanda
Jozsef Kovacs9 13:12:00,60 1 00:22:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
732netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus2 13:12:00,65 1 00:22:01 Holland Pigeons Club
733belgium MC7764  
Junior White
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 13:12:00,70 1 00:22:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
734netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons3 13:12:00,80 1 00:22:01 Holland Pigeons Club
735england MC9451  
Sat Nav Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 13:12:00,85 1 00:22:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
736puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz7 13:12:01,10 1 00:22:01 Puerto Rico
737hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 13:12:01,11 1 00:22:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
738belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells5 13:12:01,30 1 00:22:01 Denderbond Ninove
739norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV1 13:12:01,45 1 00:22:01 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
740england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers4 13:12:01,46 1 00:22:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
741europe MC5636  
Brocco
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation63 13:12:01,85 1 00:22:02 Club E.U.
742rumania MC1740  
CherokoX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 13:12:02,20 1 00:22:02 Romania
743eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 13:12:02,30 1 00:22:02 Horemans International
744denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 13:12:02,70 1 00:22:03 Denmark Club
745europe MC9443  
Fling
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation64 13:12:02,75 1 00:22:03 Club E.U.
746england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing2 13:12:02,76 1 00:22:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
747belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor8 13:12:02,95 1 00:22:03 Belgium Club
748netherlands MC7304  
Brenda
Team Rotterdam Zuid4 13:12:03,00 1 00:22:03 Holland Pigeons Club
749netherlands MC0224  
Matthys
Cor Walda1 13:12:03,10 1 00:22:03 Holland Pigeons Club
750netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren4 13:12:03,15 1 00:22:03 Holland Pigeons Club
751netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 13:12:03,20 1 00:22:03 Holland Pigeons Club
752netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma3 13:12:03,25 1 00:22:03 Holland Pigeons Club
753puerto rico MC8578  
Super Pigeon
José L. García Cruz8 13:12:03,35 1 00:22:03 Puerto Rico
754tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria4 13:12:03,50 1 00:22:04 Adexe
755italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein1 13:12:03,60 1 00:22:04 Italia Club
756wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 13:12:03,80 1 00:22:04 Wales Club
757ireland MC1009  
"Celtic Kiera,s Pet
Team Highway Lofts5 13:12:03,85 1 00:22:04 Irish Homing Union
758hungary MC7532  
Wind
Jozsef Kovacs10 13:12:03,90 1 00:22:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
759england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young7 13:12:03,95 1 00:22:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
760europe MC2700  
Jesper
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation65 13:12:04,00 1 00:22:04 Club E.U.
761netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen6 13:12:04,05 1 00:22:04 Holland Pigeons Club
762belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC4 13:12:04,25 1 00:22:04 Belgium Club
763england MC6201  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow5 13:12:04,40 1 00:22:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
764netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen7 13:12:04,50 1 00:22:04 Holland Pigeons Club
765polska MC2290  
Hera
Tomasz Wiczling3 13:12:04,51 1 00:22:05 Polonia
766eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft5 13:12:04,52 1 00:22:05 USA
767netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team C. Gonzalez4 13:12:04,60 1 00:22:05 Holland Pigeons Club
768eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski4 13:12:04,65 1 00:22:05 USA
769wales MC5690  
Jessy
Team Rhondda Rockets2 13:12:04,95 1 00:22:05 Wales Club
770rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 13:12:04,95 1 00:22:05 Romania
771belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor9 13:12:05,25 1 00:22:05 Belgium Club
772slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik3 13:12:05,35 1 00:22:05 Slovakia Club
773europe MC1341  
Hilka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation66 13:12:05,36 1 00:22:05 Club E.U.
774belgium MC3881  
Lolo
Roger Mertens8 13:12:05,37 1 00:22:05 Fond Wallonie
775eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 13:12:05,70 1 00:22:06 USA
776england MC1080  
Luigi
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 13:12:05,80 1 00:22:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
777hungary MC8707  
Green
Jozsef Kovacs11 13:12:05,85 1 00:22:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
778england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors7 13:12:06,00 1 00:22:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
779europe MC4409  
Kally
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation67 13:12:06,10 1 00:22:06 Club E.U.
780wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford5 13:12:06,25 1 00:22:06 Wales Club
781germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse4 13:12:06,65 1 00:22:07 Germany Club
782eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold2 13:12:06,80 1 00:22:07 USA
783hungary MC6258  
Océano
Team Barócs2 13:12:06,80 1 00:22:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
784eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 13:12:06,95 1 00:22:07 USA
785england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 13:12:07,00 1 00:22:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
786slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann - Bardos4 13:12:07,10 1 00:22:07 Slovakia Club
787belgium MC8526  
Dacko
Team Creemers & Zoon15 13:12:07,15 1 00:22:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
788england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 13:12:07,20 1 00:22:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
789polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski4 13:12:07,21 1 00:22:07 Polonia
790belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury4 13:12:07,50 1 00:22:08 Belgium Club
791england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers5 13:12:07,65 1 00:22:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
792scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts4 13:12:07,90 1 00:22:08 Scottish Homing Union
793polska MC1326  
Terry
Team Stepniewski LKK2 13:12:07,90 1 00:22:08 Polonia
794netherlands MC0911  
Jade 683
Team C. Gonzalez5 13:12:08,10 1 00:22:08 Holland Pigeons Club
795gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver4 13:12:08,40 1 00:22:08 Club Los Socios
796germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers2 13:12:08,45 1 00:22:08 Ahaus-Alsstätten
797mexico MC4028  
Aloha
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 13:12:08,85 1 00:22:09 Mexico
798belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 13:12:09,00 1 00:22:09 Belgium Club
799eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede2 13:12:09,20 1 00:22:09 USA
800norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV2 13:12:09,25 1 00:22:09 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
801belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 13:12:09,26 1 00:22:09 Belgium Club
802belgium MC7239  
Pepe 5
Team Frapejo's5 13:12:09,45 1 00:22:09 Belgium Club
803netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs7 13:12:09,50 1 00:22:10 Holland Pigeons Club
804italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross2 13:12:09,55 1 00:22:10 Italia Club
805belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg20 13:12:09,80 1 00:22:10 Belgium Club
806england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 13:12:10,00 1 00:22:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
807netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team C. Gonzalez6 13:12:10,25 1 00:22:10 Holland Pigeons Club
808europe MC5264  
Tammy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation68 13:12:10,30 1 00:22:10 Club E.U.
809slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann - Bardos5 13:12:10,55 1 00:22:11 Slovakia Club
810europe MC9642  
Daddy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation69 13:12:10,60 1 00:22:11 Club E.U.
811scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba4 13:12:10,70 1 00:22:11 Scottish Homing Union
812netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda7 13:12:10,75 1 00:22:11 Holland Pigeons Club
813polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata6 13:12:10,80 1 00:22:11 Polonia
814england MC5810  
Nicky
Team Highfield Lofts13 13:12:11,00 1 00:22:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
815netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 13:12:11,10 1 00:22:11 Holland Pigeons Club
816hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal2 13:12:11,15 1 00:22:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
817england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder5 13:12:11,15 1 00:22:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
818england MC5433  
Go Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 13:12:11,55 1 00:22:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
819polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa1 13:12:11,65 1 00:22:12 Polonia
820netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 13:12:11,66 1 00:22:12 Holland Pigeons Club
821wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent4 13:12:11,80 1 00:22:12 Wales Club
822eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft4 13:12:11,85 1 00:22:12 USA
823eeuu MC1426  
Kafka
Frank McLaughlin3 13:12:12,40 1 00:22:12 USA
824belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 13:12:12,40 1 00:22:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
825eeuu MC9342  
Ada I
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 13:12:12,75 1 00:22:13 USA
826belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon16 13:12:12,85 1 00:22:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
827england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills5 13:12:12,90 1 00:22:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
828slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann - Bardos6 13:12:13,00 1 00:22:13 Slovakia Club
829slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 13:12:13,05 1 00:22:13 Slovakia Club
830slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir2 13:12:13,06 1 00:22:13 Slovakia Club
831germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz2 13:12:13,15 1 00:22:13 Germany Club
832netherlands MC2008  
Frysian Flora
Sjaak Buwalda8 13:12:13,25 1 00:22:13 Holland Pigeons Club
833norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen2 13:12:13,26 1 00:22:13 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
834belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 13:12:13,35 1 00:22:13 Fond Wallonie
835germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons4 13:12:13,40 1 00:22:13 Germany Club
836belgium MC7137  
Dasco
Team Creemers & Zoon17 13:12:13,40 1 00:22:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
837wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Pickles Parrot1 13:12:13,41 1 00:22:13 Welsh Flag
838belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW1 13:12:13,50 1 00:22:14 Belgium Club
839tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho1 13:12:13,60 1 00:22:14 Adexe
840netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 13:12:13,61 1 00:22:14 Holland Pigeons Club
841wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent5 13:12:13,95 1 00:22:14 Wales Club
842slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM2 13:12:14,30 1 00:22:14 Slovakia Club
843england MC0978  
Tiara
Team The Lever Syndicate2 13:12:14,35 1 00:22:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
844scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts5 13:12:14,40 1 00:22:14 Scottish Homing Union
845england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts4 13:12:14,45 1 00:22:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
846netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 13:12:14,46 1 00:22:14 Holland Pigeons Club
847austria MC0460  
Timeo
Benjamin Neag5 13:12:14,65 1 00:22:15 Austria Club
848england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 13:12:14,65 1 00:22:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
849europe MC7613  
Sombra
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation70 13:12:14,66 1 00:22:15 Club E.U.
850eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team Fuijven2 13:12:14,67 1 00:22:15 USA
851europe MC4623  
Pitufo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation71 13:12:14,68 1 00:22:15 Club E.U.
852england MC0096  
Andrea
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 13:12:14,75 1 00:22:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
853belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg21 13:12:14,80 1 00:22:15 Belgium Club
854belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S7 13:12:14,95 1 00:22:15 Belgium Club
855tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel5 13:12:14,96 1 00:22:15 GRAN FONDO
856netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda9 13:12:14,97 1 00:22:15 Holland Pigeons Club
857england MC1206  
Troublesome Tot
Team Tinks Treasures9 13:12:15,10 1 00:22:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
858netherlands MC8840  
Rocky
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 13:12:15,45 1 00:22:15 Holland Pigeons Club
859belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC5 13:12:15,50 1 00:22:16 Belgium Club
860eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family3 13:12:15,65 1 00:22:16 USA
861belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's6 13:12:15,75 1 00:22:16 Belgium Club
862hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 13:12:16,05 1 00:22:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
863netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 13:12:16,10 1 00:22:16 Holland Pigeons Club
864slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Team Rumulus Blahovsky2 13:12:16,15 1 00:22:16 Slovakia Club
865england MC8302  
Kalas
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 13:12:16,45 1 00:22:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
866belgium MC7522  
Saggy
Team PEC & Batenburg22 13:12:16,50 1 00:22:16 Belgium Club
867england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs5 13:12:16,60 1 00:22:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
868italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross3 13:12:16,70 1 00:22:17 Italia Club
869netherlands MC8927  
Aksel
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 13:12:16,70 1 00:22:17 Holland Pigeons Club
870polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel2 13:12:16,80 1 00:22:17 Polonia
871denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 13:12:17,15 1 00:22:17 Denmark Club
872polska MC1703  
Tage
Dariusz Lata7 13:12:17,40 1 00:22:17 Polonia
873belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC6 13:12:17,60 1 00:22:18 Belgium Club
874europe MC6600  
Zecky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation72 13:12:18,10 1 00:22:18 Club E.U.
875tenerife MC4086  
King Conter
Team Agache3 13:12:18,10 1 00:22:18 Abona Sur
876belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon18 13:12:18,15 1 00:22:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
877netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda10 13:12:18,20 1 00:22:18 Holland Pigeons Club
878eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels3 13:12:18,25 1 00:22:18 USA
879england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures10 13:12:18,25 1 00:22:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
880czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 13:12:18,45 1 00:22:18 Czech Republic Club
881england MC7371  
violeta
Team Highfield Lofts14 13:12:18,55 1 00:22:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
882eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 13:12:18,70 1 00:22:19 USA
883germany MC2971  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij7 13:12:18,75 1 00:22:19 Harsewinkel Club
884turkey MC8997  
Yasim
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 13:12:18,80 1 00:22:19 Turkey Flying Club
885england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures11 13:12:19,00 1 00:22:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
886slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik3 13:12:19,05 1 00:22:19 Slovakia Club
887eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family4 13:12:19,05 1 00:22:19 USA
888eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold3 13:12:19,06 1 00:22:19 USA
889hungary MC5298  
Arkus
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 13:12:19,20 1 00:22:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
890rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8882 13:12:19,25 1 00:22:19 Romania
891rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile2 13:12:19,35 1 00:22:19 Romania
892belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg23 13:12:19,40 1 00:22:19 Belgium Club
893tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 13:12:19,70 1 00:22:20 GRAN FONDO
894belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon19 13:12:19,75 1 00:22:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
895belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor10 13:12:19,95 1 00:22:20 Belgium Club
896netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 13:12:19,96 1 00:22:20 Holland Pigeons Club
897netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda11 13:12:20,05 1 00:22:20 Holland Pigeons Club
898slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 13:12:20,10 1 00:22:20 Slovakia Club
899slovakia MC7010  
ADK 76
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 13:12:20,25 1 00:22:20 Slovakia Club
900mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus7 13:12:20,50 1 00:22:20 Mexico
901england MC1379  
Raffa
Team The Lever Syndicate3 13:12:20,50 1 00:22:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
902netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 13:12:20,65 1 00:22:21 Holland Pigeons Club
903eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash13 13:12:20,70 1 00:22:21 USA
904turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar1 13:12:20,70 1 00:22:21 Turkey Flying Club
905eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft6 13:12:20,90 1 00:22:21 USA
906germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers3 13:12:21,05 1 00:22:21 Ahaus-Alsstätten
907wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch2 13:12:21,15 1 00:22:21 Welsh Flag
908england MC3963  
Bardy
Team Tinks Treasures12 13:12:21,40 1 00:22:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
909europe MC5076  
Nancy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation73 13:12:21,45 1 00:22:21 Club E.U.
910turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar2 13:12:21,50 1 00:22:22 Turkey Flying Club
911wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army6 13:12:21,60 1 00:22:22 Wales Club
912denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 13:12:21,75 1 00:22:22 Denmark Club
913wales MC2795  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor6 13:12:21,90 1 00:22:22 Wales Club
914belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S8 13:12:21,90 1 00:22:22 Belgium Club
915belgium MC5149  
Britt
Team Creemers & Zoon20 13:12:22,10 1 00:22:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
916england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now2 13:12:22,30 1 00:22:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
917england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing3 13:12:22,45 1 00:22:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
918polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling4 13:12:22,60 1 00:22:23 Polonia
919netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen5 13:12:22,65 1 00:22:23 Holland Pigeons Club
920netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen3 13:12:23,05 1 00:22:23 Holland Pigeons Club
921polska MC7048  
Kara
Team Maja3 13:12:23,06 1 00:22:23 Polonia
922slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 13:12:23,15 1 00:22:23 Slovakia Club
923europe MC6427  
Aquiles
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation74 13:12:23,25 1 00:22:23 Club E.U.
924controling MC5767  
Frankie
Checking Checking4 13:12:23,30 1 00:22:23 Checking
925hungary MC3193  
Spice
Jozsef Kovacs12 13:12:23,40 1 00:22:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
926polska MC4805  
Matylda
Team Maja4 13:12:23,70 1 00:22:24 Polonia
927eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft3 13:12:23,80 1 00:22:24 USA
928belgium MC8032  
New Paul
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 13:12:23,90 1 00:22:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
929netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren5 13:12:24,05 1 00:22:24 Holland Pigeons Club
930tenerife MC0521  
Mindelo 3
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde4 13:12:24,25 1 00:22:24 Mensajeras de Aguere
931netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers4 13:12:24,35 1 00:22:24 Holland Pigeons Club
932netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends2 13:12:24,65 1 00:22:25 Holland Pigeons Club
933tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiñerrez1 13:12:24,75 1 00:22:25 Abona Sur
934netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 13:12:24,80 1 00:22:25 Holland Pigeons Club
935england MC3470  
Tapper
Team Milly's Loft10 13:12:25,05 1 00:22:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
936slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 13:12:25,30 1 00:22:25 Slovakia Club
937rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8883 13:12:25,40 1 00:22:25 Romania
938england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis10 13:12:25,50 1 00:22:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
939england MC6979  
Solo Power
Will Curtis11 13:12:25,75 1 00:22:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
940belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies2 13:12:25,75 1 00:22:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
941england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts3 13:12:25,90 1 00:22:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
942turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz7 13:12:25,90 1 00:22:26 Turkey Flying Club
943scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter1 13:12:26,10 1 00:22:26 Scottish Homing Union
944england MC0546  
Check Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 13:12:26,20 1 00:22:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
945germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 13:12:26,40 1 00:22:26 Germany Club
946turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar3 13:12:26,50 1 00:22:26 Turkey Flying Club
947belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon21 13:12:26,51 1 00:22:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
948slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 13:12:26,55 1 00:22:27 Slovakia Club
949germany MC9141  
Chavito
Hendrik Wilpers4 13:12:26,60 1 00:22:27 Ahaus-Alsstätten
950germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube1 13:12:27,35 1 00:22:27 Germany Club
951tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
Team Abona Sur2 13:12:27,35 1 00:22:27 Abona Sur
952germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons5 13:12:27,55 1 00:22:28 Germany Club
953rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian4 13:12:27,60 1 00:22:28 Romania
954eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team Fuijven3 13:12:27,95 1 00:22:28 USA
955netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer5 13:12:28,15 1 00:22:28 Holland Pigeons Club
956belgium MC0483  
Paul
Team Red Devils Racing5 13:12:28,20 1 00:22:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
957netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 13:12:28,80 1 00:22:29 Holland Pigeons Club
958belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 13:12:28,90 1 00:22:29 Belgium Club
959hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 13:12:29,60 1 00:22:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
960germany MC7069  
Pilon
Siebert Brieftaubensport4 13:12:29,70 1 00:22:30 Germany Club
961netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons4 13:12:29,80 1 00:22:30 Holland Pigeons Club
962polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK3 13:12:29,95 1 00:22:30 Polonia
963netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer6 13:12:30,05 1 00:22:30 Holland Pigeons Club
964scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts6 13:12:30,06 1 00:22:30 Scottish Homing Union
965germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam3 13:12:30,20 1 00:22:30 Germany Club
966slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann - Bardos7 13:12:30,20 1 00:22:30 Slovakia Club
967tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel6 13:12:30,21 1 00:22:30 GRAN FONDO
968belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens9 13:12:30,25 1 00:22:30 Fond Wallonie
969tenerife MC0268  
Chuchi
Team Tomás Montiel7 13:12:31,00 1 00:22:31 GRAN FONDO
970slovakia MC0573  
JK 2
Jozef Koscelnik4 13:12:31,05 1 00:22:31 Slovakia Club
971slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P3 13:12:31,06 1 00:22:31 Slovakia Club
972netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden2 13:12:31,10 1 00:22:31 Holland Pigeons Club
973netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers5 13:12:31,15 1 00:22:31 Holland Pigeons Club
974belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg24 13:12:31,25 1 00:22:31 Belgium Club
975hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 13:12:31,30 1 00:22:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
976polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski2 13:12:31,40 1 00:22:31 Polonia
977belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super4 13:12:31,50 1 00:22:32 Belgium Club
978eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft3 13:12:31,70 1 00:22:32 USA
979england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts15 13:12:31,75 1 00:22:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
980slovakia MC1239  
Ranger
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 13:12:31,95 1 00:22:32 Slovakia Club
981belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg25 13:12:32,45 1 00:22:32 Belgium Club
982rumania MC7682  
Gladys
Hanus Vasile3 13:12:32,50 1 00:22:32 Romania
983belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil3 13:12:32,65 1 00:22:33 Belgium Club
984europe MC4302  
plátano
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation75 13:12:32,70 1 00:22:33 Club E.U.
985belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg26 13:12:32,75 1 00:22:33 Belgium Club
986belgium MC6833  
Bernd
Roland Raskin2 13:12:32,75 1 00:22:33 Belgium Club
987netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 13:12:33,00 1 00:22:33 Holland Pigeons Club
988netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen6 13:12:33,35 1 00:22:33 Holland Pigeons Club
989mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus8 13:12:33,50 1 00:22:34 Mexico
990belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots3 13:12:33,70 1 00:22:34 Fondclub Steenbrugge
991wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor7 13:12:33,80 1 00:22:34 Wales Club
992wales MC9174  
Britt 2
Team Rhondda Rockets3 13:12:34,00 1 00:22:34 Wales Club
993hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila1 13:12:34,10 1 00:22:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
994polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska4 13:12:34,30 1 00:22:34 Polonia
995scotland MC1004  
Batuque
Team Triple L Syn.5 13:12:34,30 1 00:22:34 Scottish Homing Union
996belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin3 13:12:34,35 1 00:22:34 Belgium Club
997england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis12 13:12:34,50 1 00:22:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
998norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV3 13:12:34,55 1 00:22:35 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
999eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 13:12:35,20 1 00:22:35 USA
1000netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda12 13:12:35,50 1 00:22:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1001belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells6 13:12:36,20 1 00:22:36 Denderbond Ninove
1002netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma4 13:12:36,25 1 00:22:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1003netherlands MC2464  
Tadeo
Jaap Koehoorn10 13:12:36,25 1 00:22:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1004eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski5 13:12:36,50 1 00:22:36 USA
1005belgium MC9086  
Fanian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 13:12:36,51 1 00:22:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1006england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers7 13:12:36,55 1 00:22:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1007england MC3533  
Aimee
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 13:12:36,60 1 00:22:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1008belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon22 13:12:36,65 1 00:22:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1009netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer7 13:12:36,75 1 00:22:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1010england MC9517  
This Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 13:12:36,90 1 00:22:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1011czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 13:12:37,00 1 00:22:37 Czech Republic Club
1012belgium MC8830  
Monalisa
Team Mazury5 13:12:37,05 1 00:22:37 Belgium Club
1013denmark MC0913  
Arrow
Team Henriksen1 13:12:37,20 1 00:22:37 Denmark Club
1014eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork3 13:12:37,25 1 00:22:37 USA
1015england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now3 13:12:38,40 1 00:22:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1016austria MC5174  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa5 13:12:38,55 1 00:22:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1017polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling5 13:12:38,60 1 00:22:39 Polonia
1018belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW2 13:12:38,80 1 00:22:39 Belgium Club
1019tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiñerrez2 13:12:39,05 1 00:22:39 Abona Sur
1020netherlands MC4553  
Flanders
Team Grizzle4 13:12:39,25 1 00:22:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1021austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa6 13:12:39,30 1 00:22:39 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1022tenerife MC1163  
Brigit
Team Achaman el Pincho2 13:12:39,35 1 00:22:39 Adexe
1023polska MC5467  
Akta
Dariusz Lata8 13:12:39,35 1 00:22:39 Polonia
1024polska MC2063  
2036
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 13:12:39,50 1 00:22:40 Polonia
1025hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 13:12:39,70 1 00:22:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1026netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel3 13:12:40,05 1 00:22:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1027turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar4 13:12:40,20 1 00:22:40 Turkey Flying Club
1028eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft5 13:12:40,20 1 00:22:40 USA
1029eeuu MC9304  
Alois
Daniel Hash14 13:12:40,25 1 00:22:40 USA
1030denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen2 13:12:40,35 1 00:22:40 Denmark Club
1031england MC5408  
Hi Ho
Team Elder6 13:12:40,40 1 00:22:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1032england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 13:12:40,70 1 00:22:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1033polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 13:12:40,70 1 00:22:41 Polonia
1034denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 13:12:40,80 1 00:22:41 Denmark Club
1035eeuu MC3577  
Fideo
Daniel Hash15 13:12:40,95 1 00:22:41 USA
1036tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria5 13:12:41,15 1 00:22:41 Adexe
1037belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super5 13:12:41,65 1 00:22:42 Belgium Club
1038czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 13:12:41,70 1 00:22:42 Czech Republic Club
1039polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 13:12:41,80 1 00:22:42 Polonia
1040polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK4 13:12:41,85 1 00:22:42 Polonia
1041wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 13:12:42,10 1 00:22:42 Wales Club
1042belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon23 13:12:42,10 1 00:22:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1043belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor11 13:12:42,11 1 00:22:42 Belgium Club
1044slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM3 13:12:42,40 1 00:22:42 Slovakia Club
1045europe MC2726  
Malaka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation76 13:12:42,45 1 00:22:42 Club E.U.
1046europe MC3072  
Babe
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation77 13:12:42,80 1 00:22:43 Club E.U.
1047europe MC4461  
Anais
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation78 13:12:42,85 1 00:22:43 Club E.U.
1048eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork4 13:12:43,00 1 00:22:43 USA
1049eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash16 13:12:43,30 1 00:22:43 USA
1050germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei2 13:12:43,35 1 00:22:43 Germany Club
1051netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen4 13:12:43,65 1 00:22:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1052europe MC0166  
Avalon
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation79 13:12:43,80 1 00:22:44 Club E.U.
1053wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk6 13:12:44,45 1 00:22:44 Wales Club
1054turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila2 13:12:44,70 1 00:22:45 Turkey Flying Club
1055scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie5 13:12:44,70 1 00:22:45 Scottish Homing Union
1056slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir3 13:12:44,90 1 00:22:45 Slovakia Club
1057tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 13:12:45,00 1 00:22:45 GRAN FONDO
1058belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Petra & Freddy4 13:12:45,05 1 00:22:45 Denderbond Ninove
1059england MC7386  
Legacy
Team Connolley Metals3 13:12:45,25 1 00:22:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1060slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 13:12:45,95 1 00:22:46 Slovakia Club
1061europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation80 13:12:46,40 1 00:22:46 Club E.U.
1062eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft4 13:12:46,75 1 00:22:47 USA
1063europe MC5650  
Sokar
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation81 13:12:46,80 1 00:22:47 Club E.U.
1064england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads2 13:12:46,85 1 00:22:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1065wales MC6106  
Rasbull 598
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk7 13:12:46,90 1 00:22:47 Wales Club
1066slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 13:12:46,95 1 00:22:47 Slovakia Club
1067germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 13:12:47,45 1 00:22:47 Germany Club
1068germany MC6362  
Conrado
Siebert Brieftaubensport5 13:12:47,55 1 00:22:48 Germany Club
1069england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 13:12:47,65 1 00:22:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1070belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon24 13:12:47,85 1 00:22:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1071ireland MC0287  
"Celtic Indigo"
Team Highway Lofts6 13:12:48,05 1 00:22:48 Irish Homing Union
1072england MC5418  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs6 13:12:48,15 1 00:22:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1073belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg27 13:12:48,45 1 00:22:48 Belgium Club
1074lanzarote MC7098  
Colombia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 13:12:48,45 1 00:22:48 Guatisea
1075eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft3 13:12:48,50 1 00:22:48 USA
1076slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 13:12:48,55 1 00:22:49 Slovakia Club
1077eeuu MC2583  
Asley
Team Aztec Loft4 13:12:48,55 1 00:22:49 USA
1078europe MC3728  
Bobby
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation82 13:12:48,65 1 00:22:49 Club E.U.
1079rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian5 13:12:48,70 1 00:22:49 Romania
1080belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg28 13:12:49,25 1 00:22:49 Belgium Club
1081england MC9915  
HarryX
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:12:49,40 1 00:22:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1082tenerife MC8912  
Peron
Team Abona Sur3 13:12:49,70 1 00:22:50 Abona Sur
1083netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda13 13:12:49,95 1 00:22:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1084netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 13:12:49,95 1 00:22:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1085italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein2 13:12:50,10 1 00:22:50 Italia Club
1086slovakia MC2197  
Lukas
Team Kusnirak3 13:12:50,20 1 00:22:50 Slovakia Club
1087czech republic MC3955  
Jamuna
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 13:12:50,20 1 00:22:50 Czech Republic Club
1088eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 13:12:50,35 1 00:22:50 Horemans International
1089europe MC0443  
Panacea
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation83 13:12:50,90 1 00:22:51 Club E.U.
1090wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent6 13:12:51,10 1 00:22:51 Wales Club
1091slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik5 13:12:51,30 1 00:22:51 Slovakia Club
1092belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC7 13:12:51,35 1 00:22:51 Belgium Club
1093slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik1 13:12:51,35 1 00:22:51 Slovakia Club
1094netherlands MC7426  
Brown
Team C. Gonzalez7 13:12:51,36 1 00:22:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1095polska MC6072  
locura
Artur Gasiorowski5 13:12:51,45 1 00:22:51 Polonia
1096netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 13:12:51,55 1 00:22:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1097slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 13:12:51,60 1 00:22:52 Slovakia Club
1098eeuu MC0385  
Laureaat 1
David Demko3 13:12:51,90 1 00:22:52 USA
1099netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen7 13:12:52,10 1 00:22:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1100england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors8 13:12:52,35 1 00:22:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1101wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers2 13:12:52,45 1 00:22:52 Wales Club
1102denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 13:12:53,15 1 00:22:53 Denmark Club
1103rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 13:12:53,25 1 00:22:53 Romania
1104belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe1 13:12:53,40 1 00:22:53 Belgium Club
1105netherlands MC6837  
Maranda
Team Rotterdam Zuid5 13:12:53,45 1 00:22:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1106england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis13 13:12:53,55 1 00:22:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1107gran canaria MC1462  
Perdy
Team Yahvé & Oliver5 13:12:53,70 1 00:22:54 Club Los Socios
1108lanzarote MC1076  
Apache
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 13:12:54,00 1 00:22:54 Guatisea
1109netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer8 13:12:54,25 1 00:22:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1110england MC8231  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow6 13:12:54,25 1 00:22:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1111denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 13:12:54,65 1 00:22:55 Denmark Club
1112slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik2 13:12:54,66 1 00:22:55 Slovakia Club
1113england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft15 13:12:54,70 1 00:22:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1114belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe2 13:12:54,95 1 00:22:55 Belgium Club
1115austria MC2144  
Morlano
Team Kutlesa7 13:12:55,05 1 00:22:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1116belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S9 13:12:55,05 1 00:22:55 Belgium Club
1117belgium MC2593  
juanito
Team Red Devils Racing6 13:12:55,65 1 00:22:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1118england MC2057  
Little Lena
Team Elder7 13:12:55,70 1 00:22:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1119netherlands MC8866  
Scooby
Team Rotterdam Zuid6 13:12:55,70 1 00:22:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1120hungary MC1311  
Mecho
Jozsef Kovacs13 13:12:56,40 1 00:22:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1121netherlands MC3494  
Boatman
Cor Walda2 13:12:56,95 1 00:22:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1122england MC2442  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys2 13:12:57,30 1 00:22:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1123belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma4 13:12:57,35 1 00:22:57 Belgium Club
1124europe MC5168  
Ayrton
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation84 13:12:57,85 1 00:22:58 Club E.U.
1125turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 13:12:57,95 1 00:22:58 Turkey Flying Club
1126belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S10 13:12:58,50 1 00:22:58 Belgium Club
1127england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 13:12:58,85 1 00:22:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers8 13:12:59,65 1 00:23:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1129austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa8 13:12:59,65 1 00:23:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1130belgium MC8966  
Kris
Team De Moor12 13:12:59,80 1 00:23:00 Belgium Club
1131eeuu MC0452  
Alfie
Krzysztof Targonski6 13:12:59,80 1 00:23:00 USA
1132belgium MC9801  
Elisabeth
Team Geusens2 13:13:00,00 1 00:23:00 Belgium Club
1133turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila3 13:13:00,10 1 00:23:00 Turkey Flying Club
1134netherlands MC8753  
Benson
Frans Bosma4 13:13:00,55 1 00:23:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1135eeuu MC6708  
Odessa
Team Black Gold4 13:13:00,75 1 00:23:01 USA
1136netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 13:13:00,76 1 00:23:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1137belgium MC4347  
Jan
Team De Moor13 13:13:00,80 1 00:23:01 Belgium Club
1138england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young8 13:13:01,00 1 00:23:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1139belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Petra & Freddy5 13:13:01,30 1 00:23:01 Denderbond Ninove
1140wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers3 13:13:01,30 1 00:23:01 Wales Club
1141england MC3681  
Beludir Lad
Team Top Wing4 13:13:01,40 1 00:23:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1142belgium MC9912  
Jolie
Team PEC & Batenburg29 13:13:01,45 1 00:23:01 Belgium Club
1143england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures13 13:13:01,50 1 00:23:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144england MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Milly's Loft17 13:13:01,65 1 00:23:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1145netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 13:13:02,00 1 00:23:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1146belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies3 13:13:02,10 1 00:23:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1147germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle2 13:13:02,25 1 00:23:02 Germany Club
1148belgium MC7712  
Fleur
Team Creemers & Zoon25 13:13:02,35 1 00:23:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1149netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers6 13:13:02,95 1 00:23:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1150polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK5 13:13:03,10 1 00:23:03 Polonia
1151england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures14 13:13:03,30 1 00:23:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1152england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts16 13:13:03,40 1 00:23:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1153tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 13:13:03,65 1 00:23:04 GRAN FONDO
1154fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban2 13:13:03,85 1 00:23:04 Gran Tarajal
1155england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs8 13:13:03,85 1 00:23:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1156italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross4 13:13:03,95 1 00:23:04 Italia Club
1157belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor14 13:13:04,35 1 00:23:04 Belgium Club
1158slovakia MC0661  
Branisav
Team Kusnirak4 13:13:04,50 1 00:23:04 Slovakia Club
1159england MC8593  
Chris's Girl
Team Top Wing5 13:13:04,60 1 00:23:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts7 13:13:05,05 1 00:23:05 Scottish Homing Union
1161eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 13:13:05,20 1 00:23:05 USA
1162controling MC6166  
Nachi
Checking Checking5 13:13:05,25 1 00:23:05 Checking
1163england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young9 13:13:05,30 1 00:23:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1164belgium MC5493  
De 45
Team De Rycker1 13:13:05,70 1 00:23:06 Belgium Club
1165eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash17 13:13:05,75 1 00:23:06 USA
1166netherlands MC2391  
Jon D
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 13:13:05,90 1 00:23:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1167netherlands MC4660  
Absent
Team Rotterdam Zuid7 13:13:06,60 1 00:23:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1168england MC4808  
Snow White
Team Swsmphogs3 13:13:07,15 1 00:23:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1169england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford3 13:13:07,45 1 00:23:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1170netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 13:13:07,45 1 00:23:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1171tenerife MC9645  
Tigre
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 13:13:07,90 1 00:23:08 GRAN FONDO
1172germany MC5394  
Alabama
Team Kemper pigeons6 13:13:07,95 1 00:23:08 Germany Club
1173eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team Fuijven4 13:13:08,10 1 00:23:08 USA
1174england MC5654  
Tango
Team Blaydon Racers9 13:13:08,20 1 00:23:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1175england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures15 13:13:09,85 1 00:23:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1176belgium MC0286  
Jean
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 13:13:10,45 1 00:23:10 Belgium Club
1177italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross5 13:13:10,50 1 00:23:10 Italia Club
1178belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens10 13:13:11,00 1 00:23:11 Fond Wallonie
1179germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube2 13:13:11,05 1 00:23:11 Germany Club
1180eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels4 13:13:11,05 1 00:23:11 USA
1181tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho3 13:13:11,20 1 00:23:11 Adexe
1182england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures16 13:13:11,25 1 00:23:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1183england MC9918  
Manu
Will Curtis14 13:13:11,25 1 00:23:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1184belgium MC2858  
Claire
Team Geusens3 13:13:11,40 1 00:23:11 Belgium Club
1185belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S11 13:13:11,75 1 00:23:12 Belgium Club
1186hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 13:13:11,85 1 00:23:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1187netherlands MC8629  
Frysian Labyrint
Sjaak Buwalda14 13:13:11,85 1 00:23:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1188europe MC2579  
Angela
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation85 13:13:11,90 1 00:23:12 Club E.U.
1189belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells7 13:13:11,90 1 00:23:12 Denderbond Ninove
1190polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski4 13:13:11,95 1 00:23:12 Polonia
1191eeuu MC4845  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede3 13:13:12,00 1 00:23:12 USA
1192netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons5 13:13:12,15 1 00:23:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1193tenerife MC1936  
Puchito
Team Tomás Montiel8 13:13:12,80 1 00:23:13 GRAN FONDO
1194eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada3 13:13:12,85 1 00:23:13 USA
1195mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus9 13:13:13,20 1 00:23:13 Mexico
1196belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon26 13:13:13,30 1 00:23:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1197belgium MC0701  
Salma
Team PEC & Batenburg30 13:13:13,35 1 00:23:13 Belgium Club
1198belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 13:13:13,45 1 00:23:13 Belgium Club
1199wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor8 13:13:13,60 1 00:23:14 Wales Club
1200england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers6 13:13:13,70 1 00:23:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1201netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 13:13:13,85 1 00:23:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1202slovakia MC2307  
Hades
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 13:13:13,95 1 00:23:14 Slovakia Club
1203slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann - Bardos8 13:13:14,00 1 00:23:14 Slovakia Club
1204polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski6 13:13:14,15 1 00:23:14 Polonia
1205england MC0403  
Olivia
Team Swsmphogs4 13:13:14,25 1 00:23:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1206scotland MC1183  
Drean Girl
Team Kingsway Lofts8 13:13:14,40 1 00:23:14 Scottish Homing Union
1207netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda15 13:13:14,50 1 00:23:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1208belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin4 13:13:14,55 1 00:23:15 Belgium Club
1209puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz9 13:13:14,75 1 00:23:15 Puerto Rico
1210netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen8 13:13:14,80 1 00:23:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1211wales MC8562  
Boomerang 05
Team Tom & Gaynor9 13:13:14,80 1 00:23:15 Wales Club
1212hungary MC5930  
Eclair
Jozsef Kovacs14 13:13:14,85 1 00:23:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1213netherlands MC0149  
Corky
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 13:13:14,90 1 00:23:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1214europe MC7506  
invierno
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation86 13:13:15,00 1 00:23:15 Club E.U.
1215belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg31 13:13:15,05 1 00:23:15 Belgium Club
1216belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor15 13:13:15,05 1 00:23:15 Belgium Club
1217turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar5 13:13:15,50 1 00:23:16 Turkey Flying Club
1218belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury6 13:13:15,65 1 00:23:16 Belgium Club
1219norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland3 13:13:15,70 1 00:23:16 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1220belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorit
Team Creemers & Zoon27 13:13:15,71 1 00:23:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1221eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft7 13:13:15,72 1 00:23:16 USA
1222slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann - Bardos9 13:13:15,80 1 00:23:16 Slovakia Club
1223netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 13:13:15,95 1 00:23:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1224wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 13:13:16,05 1 00:23:16 Wales Club
1225england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers7 13:13:16,30 1 00:23:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1226europe MC1378  
Melera
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation87 13:13:16,75 1 00:23:17 Club E.U.
1227netherlands MC9787  
Brahms
Team Duivestein Hattem2 13:13:16,75 1 00:23:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1228belgium MC8708  
Pepe 1
Team Frapejo's7 13:13:17,15 1 00:23:17 Belgium Club
1229belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW3 13:13:17,25 1 00:23:17 Belgium Club
1230belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 13:13:17,25 1 00:23:17 Belgium Club
1231eeuu MC5386  
Galveston
Team Black Gold5 13:13:17,40 1 00:23:17 USA
1232netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert13 13:13:17,45 1 00:23:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1233netherlands MC0012  
Rachel
Team Mountain California Friends3 13:13:17,46 1 00:23:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1234slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 13:13:17,60 1 00:23:18 Slovakia Club
1235netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 13:13:17,80 1 00:23:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1236puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz10 13:13:17,95 1 00:23:18 Puerto Rico
1237germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers5 13:13:18,05 1 00:23:18 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1238england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis15 13:13:18,15 1 00:23:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1239wales MC8109  
John
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 13:13:18,35 1 00:23:18 Wales Club
1240hungary MC7211  
Siggy
Jozsef Kovacs15 13:13:18,40 1 00:23:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1241england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers8 13:13:18,45 1 00:23:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242england MC1864  
Manchas
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 13:13:18,50 1 00:23:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1243tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache4 13:13:18,65 1 00:23:19 Abona Sur
1244netherlands MC9902  
Poncha
Cor Walda3 13:13:18,85 1 00:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1245netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele3 13:13:18,86 1 00:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1246eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash18 13:13:19,10 1 00:23:19 USA
1247belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens4 13:13:19,15 1 00:23:19 Belgium Club
1248europe MC9510  
Lili
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation88 13:13:19,20 1 00:23:19 Club E.U.
1249europe MC2903  
Snip
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation89 13:13:19,40 1 00:23:19 Club E.U.
1250hungary MC4968  
Samba
Jozsef Kovacs16 13:13:19,60 1 00:23:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1251rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8884 13:13:19,75 1 00:23:20 Romania
1252turkey MC3870  
Xharon
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 13:13:19,80 1 00:23:20 Turkey Flying Club
1253eeuu MC9703  
God Just
Team Reno Nevada4 13:13:19,95 1 00:23:20 USA
1254england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs9 13:13:20,10 1 00:23:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1255eeuu MC7194  
Lick
Team Do Drop In Loft5 13:13:20,11 1 00:23:20 USA
1256belgium MC8648  
Jan 913
Team P-S-S-S12 13:13:20,20 1 00:23:20 Belgium Club
1257england MC3400  
Auron
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 13:13:20,40 1 00:23:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1258slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej16 13:13:20,55 1 00:23:21 Slovakia Club
1259netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers7 13:13:20,75 1 00:23:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1260wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 13:13:20,95 1 00:23:21 Wales Club
1261norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV4 13:13:21,15 1 00:23:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1262germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons7 13:13:21,15 1 00:23:21 Germany Club
1263eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash19 13:13:21,25 1 00:23:21 USA
1264scotland MC8053  
Casma
Team Triple L Syn.6 13:13:21,30 1 00:23:21 Scottish Homing Union
1265netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:13:21,35 1 00:23:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1266wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor10 13:13:21,45 1 00:23:21 Wales Club
1267europe MC9963  
Titan
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation90 13:13:21,45 1 00:23:21 Club E.U.
1268netherlands MC8826  
Sinbad
Martin Jacobs8 13:13:21,70 1 00:23:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1269hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal3 13:13:21,70 1 00:23:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1270england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals4 13:13:21,80 1 00:23:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1271england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis16 13:13:21,90 1 00:23:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1272slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko4 13:13:22,15 1 00:23:22 Slovakia Club
1273belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg32 13:13:22,20 1 00:23:22 Belgium Club
1274netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser Toom Dijk4 13:13:22,30 1 00:23:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1275belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon28 13:13:22,40 1 00:23:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1276germany MC0645  
Manuela
Team Aa. Perle3 13:13:22,40 1 00:23:22 Germany Club
1277belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin5 13:13:22,40 1 00:23:22 Belgium Club
1278belgium MC8168  
Al-barak
Jef Cuypers5 13:13:22,70 1 00:23:23 Fond Wallonie
1279england MC9189  
Cash
Team Murray & Mills6 13:13:23,05 1 00:23:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1280belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits4 13:13:23,30 1 00:23:23 Belgium Club
1281scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts9 13:13:23,70 1 00:23:24 Scottish Homing Union
1282belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's8 13:13:23,75 1 00:23:24 Belgium Club
1283polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling6 13:13:23,76 1 00:23:24 Polonia
1284slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka4 13:13:23,85 1 00:23:24 Slovakia Club
1285belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens11 13:13:24,00 1 00:23:24 Fond Wallonie
1286lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 13:13:24,30 1 00:23:24 Guatisea
1287belgium MC3121  
Bert
Roland Raskin6 13:13:24,40 1 00:23:24 Belgium Club
1288polska MC4179  
La Madrina
Radoslaw Granica9 13:13:24,45 1 00:23:24 Polonia
1289belgium MC9728  
Sakin
Team PEC8 13:13:24,80 1 00:23:25 Belgium Club
1290eeuu MC1693  
Remy
Flavius Teodosiu1 13:13:25,05 1 00:23:25 USA
1291polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz4 13:13:25,25 1 00:23:25 Polonia
1292netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda16 13:13:25,50 1 00:23:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1293tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiñerrez3 13:13:25,55 1 00:23:26 Abona Sur
1294eeuu MC5621  
Meghan
Team Mariadan Loft8 13:13:25,60 1 00:23:26 USA
1295belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts2 13:13:25,65 1 00:23:26 Belgium Club
1296belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg33 13:13:26,20 1 00:23:26 Belgium Club
1297wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army7 13:13:26,55 1 00:23:27 Wales Club
1298england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft18 13:13:26,75 1 00:23:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1299netherlands MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team C. Gonzalez8 13:13:27,05 1 00:23:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1300wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent7 13:13:27,20 1 00:23:27 Wales Club
1301belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg34 13:13:27,40 1 00:23:27 Belgium Club
1302europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation91 13:13:27,50 1 00:23:28 Club E.U.
1303germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij8 13:13:27,70 1 00:23:28 Harsewinkel Club
1304eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold6 13:13:27,85 1 00:23:28 USA
1305belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing7 13:13:27,90 1 00:23:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1306polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling7 13:13:28,50 1 00:23:28 Polonia
1307europe MC5289  
Clint
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation92 13:13:28,50 1 00:23:28 Club E.U.
1308norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV5 13:13:28,55 1 00:23:29 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1309wales MC4412  
Denise
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 13:13:28,80 1 00:23:29 Wales Club
1310england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills7 13:13:29,00 1 00:23:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1311germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam4 13:13:29,00 1 00:23:29 Germany Club
1312england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 13:13:29,25 1 00:23:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1313hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath2 13:13:29,25 1 00:23:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1314netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 13:13:29,25 1 00:23:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1315belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg35 13:13:29,30 1 00:23:29 Belgium Club
1316europe MC1205  
Julia P
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation93 13:13:29,30 1 00:23:29 Club E.U.
1317eeuu MC2771  
Rabito
Team Aztec Loft5 13:13:29,50 1 00:23:30 USA
1318europe MC1257  
Banshee
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation94 13:13:29,70 1 00:23:30 Club E.U.
1319rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco4 13:13:30,10 1 00:23:30 Romania
1320belgium MC0048  
Che-Shakira
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 13:13:30,60 1 00:23:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1321germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 13:13:30,80 1 00:23:31 Germany Club
1322england MC6892  
Gaul
Team New Cut Warriors9 13:13:30,85 1 00:23:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills8 13:13:30,86 1 00:23:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1324tenerife MC0628  
Kalypso
Adriel Gutiñerrez4 13:13:30,90 1 00:23:31 Abona Sur
1325belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg36 13:13:31,40 1 00:23:31 Belgium Club
1326puerto rico MC7683  
Fierilla Millonaire
José L. García Cruz11 13:13:31,50 1 00:23:32 Puerto Rico
1327belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's9 13:13:31,80 1 00:23:32 Belgium Club
1328netherlands MC8647  
Dylan 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 13:13:31,85 1 00:23:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1329europe MC6412  
Emily
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation95 13:13:31,90 1 00:23:32 Club E.U.
1330england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts4 13:13:31,95 1 00:23:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1331scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter2 13:13:32,00 1 00:23:32 Scottish Homing Union
1332turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila4 13:13:32,00 1 00:23:32 Turkey Flying Club
1333belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 13:13:32,25 1 00:23:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1334wales MC7561  
Fernando
Team Tom & Gaynor11 13:13:32,40 1 00:23:32 Wales Club
1335europe MC4836  
Milly
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation96 13:13:32,45 1 00:23:32 Club E.U.
1336netherlands MC3682  
Jolien
Cor Walda4 13:13:32,55 1 00:23:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1337polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska5 13:13:32,65 1 00:23:33 Polonia
1338cuba MC5622  
Falcon
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 13:13:32,65 1 00:23:33 F.C. CUBANA
1339netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda17 13:13:32,90 1 00:23:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1340germany MC1567  
Monroe
Thomas Maier5 13:13:33,05 1 00:23:33 Germany Club
1341eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold7 13:13:33,60 1 00:23:34 USA
1342wales MC4335  
Elvis
Team Men of Gwent8 13:13:33,70 1 00:23:34 Wales Club
1343netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer9 13:13:34,05 1 00:23:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1344polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 13:13:34,10 1 00:23:34 Polonia
1345polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK6 13:13:34,95 1 00:23:35 Polonia
1346netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer10 13:13:35,40 1 00:23:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1347wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army8 13:13:35,95 1 00:23:36 Wales Club
1348denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 13:13:36,05 1 00:23:36 Denmark Club
1349slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM4 13:13:36,10 1 00:23:36 Slovakia Club
1350england MC5017  
Jebby
Team Holland & Stubbs10 13:13:36,55 1 00:23:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1351europe MC1993  
Fargo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation97 13:13:36,55 1 00:23:37 Club E.U.
1352belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S13 13:13:36,60 1 00:23:37 Belgium Club
1353europe MC6317  
Roza
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation98 13:13:36,80 1 00:23:37 Club E.U.
1354netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser Toom Dijk5 13:13:36,95 1 00:23:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1355england MC2983  
Brad 736
Nick Bradford4 13:13:37,05 1 00:23:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1356tenerife MC3576  
Topper
Team Columbacanaria6 13:13:37,70 1 00:23:38 Adexe
1357england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs11 13:13:38,10 1 00:23:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1358norway MC5708  
Fausto
Rolf Helge Aspen3 13:13:38,60 1 00:23:39 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1359england MC1140  
Micks Choice
Team Tinks Treasures17 13:13:38,95 1 00:23:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1360belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg37 13:13:39,10 1 00:23:39 Belgium Club
1361cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani4 13:13:39,95 1 00:23:40 F.C. CUBANA
1362bulgaria MC1855  
Road Runner
Team TRAL2 13:13:39,95 1 00:23:40 Bulgaria Club
1363europe MC0711  
Vivi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation99 13:13:39,96 1 00:23:40 Club E.U.
1364wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 13:13:40,00 1 00:23:40 Wales Club
1365netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert14 13:13:40,50 1 00:23:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1366europe MC6118  
Ali Baba
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation100 13:13:40,75 1 00:23:41 Club E.U.
1367norway MC5818  
Dinah
Berg Norval2 13:13:40,90 1 00:23:41 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1368eeuu MC5867  
Bessie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 13:13:40,90 1 00:23:41 Horemans International
1369england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now4 13:13:41,00 1 00:23:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1370wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army9 13:13:41,05 1 00:23:41 Wales Club
1371polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica10 13:13:41,15 1 00:23:41 Polonia
1372netherlands MC7807  
Kimba
Cor Walda5 13:13:41,50 1 00:23:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1373austria MC4560  
Tami
Team Kutlesa9 13:13:42,00 1 00:23:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1374netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen5 13:13:42,10 1 00:23:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1375england MC6711  
Bailey
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 13:13:42,35 1 00:23:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1376netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons15 13:13:42,50 1 00:23:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1377netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel4 13:13:42,50 1 00:23:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1378netherlands MC5095  
Avicenna
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 13:13:44,10 1 00:23:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1379scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie6 13:13:44,20 1 00:23:44 Scottish Homing Union
1380netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 13:13:44,50 1 00:23:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1381europe MC4597  
Pansy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation101 13:13:44,75 1 00:23:45 Club E.U.
1382england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors10 13:13:44,90 1 00:23:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1383england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals5 13:13:44,95 1 00:23:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1384england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing6 13:13:45,30 1 00:23:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1385belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells8 13:13:45,75 1 00:23:46 Denderbond Ninove
1386netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus3 13:13:46,40 1 00:23:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1387england MC3440  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs12 13:13:46,60 1 00:23:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1388germany MC1556  
Arena
Siebert Brieftaubensport6 13:13:46,65 1 00:23:47 Germany Club
1389polska MC6371  
Natalie
Team Stepniewski LKK7 13:13:46,80 1 00:23:47 Polonia
1390ireland MC0434  
"Celtic Azul"
Team Highway Lofts7 13:13:46,95 1 00:23:47 Irish Homing Union
1391germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 13:13:46,95 1 00:23:47 Germany Club
1392england MC1879  
Liavy
Team Holland & Stubbs13 13:13:47,15 1 00:23:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1393netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 13:13:47,20 1 00:23:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1394germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle4 13:13:47,50 1 00:23:48 Germany Club
1395slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB2 13:13:47,85 1 00:23:48 Slovakia Club
1396england MC6143  
Dunn O
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 13:13:47,95 1 00:23:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1397belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor16 13:13:48,60 1 00:23:49 Belgium Club
1398netherlands MC7045  
Ashky
Team De Duivenvrienden3 13:13:48,80 1 00:23:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1399slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik5 13:13:49,10 1 00:23:49 Slovakia Club
1400polska MC4243  
Paola
Artur Gasiorowski7 13:13:49,20 1 00:23:49 Polonia
1401europe MC2247  
Isabel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation102 13:13:50,05 1 00:23:50 Club E.U.
1402slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea16 13:13:50,65 1 00:23:51 Slovakia Club
1403england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now5 13:13:50,85 1 00:23:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1404belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S14 13:13:51,25 1 00:23:51 Belgium Club
1405england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts17 13:13:52,05 1 00:23:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1406belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury7 13:13:54,15 1 00:23:54 Belgium Club
1407netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 13:13:55,95 1 00:23:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1408england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis17 13:13:58,10 1 00:23:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1409eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold8 13:14:18,90 1 00:24:19 USA
1410tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel9 13:14:19,05 1 00:24:19 GRAN FONDO
1411eeuu MC0342  
Kitty
Team Arandas Loft5 13:14:19,75 1 00:24:20 USA
1412wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford6 13:14:20,65 1 00:24:21 Wales Club
1413belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC9 13:14:22,35 1 00:24:22 Belgium Club
1414belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S15 13:14:25,90 1 00:24:26 Belgium Club
1415england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts5 13:14:26,25 1 00:24:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1416england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis18 13:14:28,55 1 00:24:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1417polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 13:14:28,90 1 00:24:29 Polonia
1418netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser Toom Dijk6 13:14:32,20 1 00:24:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1419denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 13:14:32,80 1 00:24:33 Denmark Club
1420eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden5 13:14:33,85 1 00:24:34 Horemans International
1421netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden4 13:14:33,90 1 00:24:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1422eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold9 13:14:34,16 1 00:24:34 USA
1423belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's10 13:14:36,35 1 00:24:36 Belgium Club
1424slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban3 13:14:38,05 1 00:24:38 Slovakia Club
1425europe MC8589  
Fangio
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation103 13:14:38,55 1 00:24:39 Club E.U.
1426scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts10 13:14:38,80 1 00:24:39 Scottish Homing Union
1427turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar6 13:14:39,85 1 00:24:40 Turkey Flying Club
1428belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts3 13:14:40,05 1 00:24:40 Belgium Club
1429eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels5 13:14:43,90 1 00:24:44 USA
1430england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills9 13:14:45,45 1 00:24:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1431wales MC0450  
Tigger
Team Jack Army10 13:14:45,80 1 00:24:46 Wales Club
1432netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 13:14:46,35 1 00:24:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1433belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker2 13:14:47,50 1 00:24:48 Belgium Club
1434netherlands MC7273  
Louie
Bas Weijers8 13:14:48,15 1 00:24:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1435turkey MC1974  
Bentayga
Ahmed Cavdar7 13:14:48,70 1 00:24:49 Turkey Flying Club
1436belgium MC0829  
Victory
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 13:14:50,35 1 00:24:50 Belgium Club
1437england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills10 13:14:57,25 1 00:24:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1438belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor17 13:15:08,70 1 00:25:09 Belgium Club
1439belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury8 13:15:15,85 1 00:25:16 Belgium Club
1440england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers9 13:15:16,75 1 00:25:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1441scotland MC9008  
Atlantic Grijy
William Donachie7 13:15:17,40 1 00:25:17 Scottish Homing Union
1442polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz5 13:15:33,05 1 00:25:33 Polonia
1443rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian3 13:15:36,50 1 00:25:36 Romania
1444england MC6053  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures18 13:15:38,25 1 00:25:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1445lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 13:15:40,25 1 00:25:40 Guatisea
1446tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiñerrez5 13:15:40,80 1 00:25:41 Abona Sur
1447england MC8287  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs14 13:15:41,30 1 00:25:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1448denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen3 13:15:43,35 1 00:25:43 Denmark Club
1449netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 13:16:00,25 1 00:26:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1450england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 13:16:12,55 1 00:26:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1451turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar8 13:16:37,10 1 00:26:37 Turkey Flying Club
1452turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar9 13:16:50,80 1 00:26:51 Turkey Flying Club
1453slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir4 13:16:52,95 1 00:26:53 Slovakia Club
1454wales MC3557  
Finan 35
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 13:16:57,65 1 00:26:58 Wales Club
1455wales MC8135  
Boomerang 23
Team Tom & Gaynor12 13:17:00,00 1 00:27:00 Wales Club
1456hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 13:17:01,20 1 00:27:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1457slovakia MC4185  
PeterX
Team Kusnirak5 13:17:02,05 1 00:27:02 Slovakia Club
1458eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin4 13:17:07,35 1 00:27:07 USA
1459europe MC8147  
Balin
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation104 13:17:55,55 1 00:27:56 Club E.U.
1460bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL3 13:18:06,00 1 00:28:06 Bulgaria Club
1461eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash20 13:18:31,05 1 00:28:31 USA
1462wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 13:18:36,50 1 00:28:36 Wales Club
1463england MC2078  
Top Wing Three
Team Top Wing7 13:18:36,85 1 00:28:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1464germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier6 13:18:56,20 1 00:28:56 Germany Club
1465england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing8 13:18:59,00 1 00:28:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1466belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg38 13:19:31,70 1 00:29:32 Belgium Club
1467belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's11 13:19:32,60 1 00:29:33 Belgium Club
1468netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus4 13:19:33,15 1 00:29:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1469scotland MC9721  
Imsakit
Team Triple L Syn.7 13:19:33,50 1 00:29:34 Scottish Homing Union
1470ireland MC9004  
"Celtic Moonlight"
Team Highway Lofts8 13:19:35,10 1 00:29:35 Irish Homing Union
1471netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden5 13:19:36,25 1 00:29:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1472germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons8 13:19:36,26 1 00:29:36 Germany Club
1473england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts18 13:19:36,40 1 00:29:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1474eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski7 13:19:36,50 1 00:29:36 USA
1475belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing8 13:19:37,55 1 00:29:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1476eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski8 13:19:37,80 1 00:29:38 USA
1477belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells9 13:19:38,30 1 00:29:38 Denderbond Ninove
1478netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers9 13:19:38,45 1 00:29:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1479rumania MC3504  
Little 2
Team Petruse Marius3 13:19:38,65 1 00:29:39 Romania
1480wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor13 13:19:38,66 1 00:29:39 Wales Club
1481netherlands MC8050  
Quickn
Carlo Dominicus5 13:19:39,40 1 00:29:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1482netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele4 13:19:39,75 1 00:29:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1483germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse5 13:19:40,00 1 00:29:40 Germany Club
1484netherlands MC2894  
Mouse
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 13:19:40,20 1 00:29:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1485eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft6 13:19:41,10 1 00:29:41 USA
1486scotland MC2245  
Kaiser
Team Triple L Syn.8 13:19:42,15 1 00:29:42 Scottish Homing Union
1487eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski9 13:19:42,35 1 00:29:42 USA
1488wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent9 13:19:42,55 1 00:29:43 Wales Club
1489belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin7 13:19:42,85 1 00:29:43 Belgium Club
1490lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 13:19:43,00 1 00:29:43 Guatisea
1491slovakia MC2351  
ADK 71
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea17 13:19:43,50 1 00:29:44 Slovakia Club
1492belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super6 13:19:43,51 1 00:29:44 Belgium Club
1493netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends4 13:19:44,70 1 00:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1494belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 13:19:44,86 1 00:29:45 Belgium Club
1495belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon29 13:19:45,01 1 00:29:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1496eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada5 13:19:45,55 1 00:29:46 USA
1497rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco5 13:19:45,56 1 00:29:46 Romania
1498austria MC7845  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa10 13:19:45,80 1 00:29:46 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1499netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 13:19:45,90 1 00:29:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1500eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski10 13:19:46,10 1 00:29:46 USA
1501bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL4 13:19:47,35 1 00:29:47 Bulgaria Club
1502eeuu MC8851  
Abrojo
Daniel Hash21 13:19:47,45 1 00:29:47 USA
1503mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus10 13:19:47,50 1 00:29:48 Mexico
1504england MC5290  
Mulan
Team The Lever Syndicate4 13:19:47,55 1 00:29:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1505hungary MC6998  
Eclipse
Jozsef Kovacs17 13:19:48,15 1 00:29:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1506belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC10 13:19:48,30 1 00:29:48 Belgium Club
1507wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers4 13:19:48,40 1 00:29:48 Wales Club
1508belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 13:19:49,25 1 00:29:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1509polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica11 13:19:49,27 1 00:29:49 Polonia
1510england MC5315  
Lanoak Edie
Team Lanoak Lofts5 13:19:49,28 1 00:29:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1511belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens5 13:19:49,40 1 00:29:49 Belgium Club
1512colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 13:19:49,45 1 00:29:49 Colombia Club
1513slovakia MC8034  
Dionyzos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej17 13:19:49,60 1 00:29:50 Slovakia Club
1514europe MC2380  
Halley
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation105 13:19:49,65 1 00:29:50 Club E.U.
1515tenerife MC3218  
Coquito
Team Tomás Montiel10 13:19:50,20 1 00:29:50 GRAN FONDO
1516netherlands MC7651  
David
Team Duivestein Hattem3 13:19:50,40 1 00:29:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1517denmark MC8727  
ANDY 726
Team Andersen & Gravesen9 13:19:50,65 1 00:29:51 Denmark Club
1518netherlands MC5870  
Mirka
Frans Bosma5 13:19:50,75 1 00:29:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1519england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys3 13:19:51,00 1 00:29:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1520slovakia MC9402  
Gogo
Team Viglas JJM5 13:19:51,20 1 00:29:51 Slovakia Club
1521polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski3 13:19:51,40 1 00:29:51 Polonia
1522netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 13:19:51,70 1 00:29:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1523belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin8 13:19:51,80 1 00:29:52 Belgium Club
1524eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft9 13:19:51,95 1 00:29:52 USA
1525slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej18 13:19:51,96 1 00:29:52 Slovakia Club
1526belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW4 13:19:52,01 1 00:29:52 Belgium Club
1527england MC9134  
Adela
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch5 13:19:52,50 1 00:29:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1528wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders4 13:19:52,50 1 00:29:52 Wales Club
1529polska MC5674  
Perszing
Radoslaw Granica12 13:19:52,75 1 00:29:53 Polonia
1530netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 13:19:52,80 1 00:29:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1531belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW5 13:19:53,50 1 00:29:54 Belgium Club
1532germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons9 13:19:53,55 1 00:29:54 Germany Club
1533netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen8 13:19:54,01 1 00:29:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1534scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter3 13:19:54,15 1 00:29:54 Scottish Homing Union
1535turkey MC8849  
Arzy
Yilmaz Ayvaz8 13:19:54,70 1 00:29:55 Turkey Flying Club
1536belgium MC9436  
Lucia
Dirk Vandenberghe3 13:19:54,90 1 00:29:55 Belgium Club
1537belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury9 13:19:54,91 1 00:29:55 Belgium Club
1538hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 13:19:54,95 1 00:29:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1539lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 13:19:55,30 1 00:29:55 Guatisea
1540lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 13:19:55,35 1 00:29:55 Guatisea
1541netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer11 13:19:55,60 1 00:29:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1542germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei3 13:19:55,85 1 00:29:56 Germany Club
1543belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 13:19:55,90 1 00:29:56 Belgium Club
1544europe MC5252  
Bee Jay
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation106 13:19:56,10 1 00:29:56 Club E.U.
1545eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold10 13:19:56,11 1 00:29:56 USA
1546eeuu MC2602  
Junita
Team Hogan Family5 13:19:56,45 1 00:29:56 USA
1547belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 13:19:57,60 1 00:29:58 Belgium Club
1548england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts19 13:19:57,65 1 00:29:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1549belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg39 13:19:58,70 1 00:29:59 Belgium Club
1550slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 13:19:58,81 1 00:29:59 Slovakia Club
1551netherlands MC3195  
Canito
Team Adema & Rekker4 13:19:59,00 1 00:29:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1552tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel11 13:19:59,20 1 00:29:59 GRAN FONDO
1553belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon30 13:19:59,80 1 00:30:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1554hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal4 13:20:00,85 1 00:30:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1555eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft4 13:20:00,90 1 00:30:01 USA
1556netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 13:20:01,06 1 00:30:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1557netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer12 13:20:01,55 1 00:30:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1558wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent10 13:20:02,50 1 00:30:02 Wales Club
1559europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation107 13:20:02,75 1 00:30:03 Club E.U.
1560belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor18 13:20:03,05 1 00:30:03 Belgium Club
1561slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 13:20:03,10 1 00:30:03 Slovakia Club
1562tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria7 13:20:03,30 1 00:30:03 Adexe
1563netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda18 13:20:03,50 1 00:30:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1564polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki1 13:20:03,55 1 00:30:04 Polonia
1565germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold2 13:20:03,70 1 00:30:04 Germany Club
1566netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen10 13:20:03,75 1 00:30:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1567slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 13:20:04,05 1 00:30:04 Slovakia Club
1568slovakia MC3780  
ADK 99
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea18 13:20:04,20 1 00:30:04 Slovakia Club
1569hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs3 13:20:04,25 1 00:30:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1570netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop9 13:20:04,30 1 00:30:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1571belgium MC3776  
Fonsie
Team Quix Jos Super7 13:20:04,65 1 00:30:05 Belgium Club
1572belgium MC3554  
Blue Simon
Team Red Devils Racing9 13:20:04,70 1 00:30:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1573polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata9 13:20:04,71 1 00:30:05 Polonia
1574netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen9 13:20:05,30 1 00:30:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1575netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser Toom Dijk7 13:20:05,40 1 00:30:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1576belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies4 13:20:05,70 1 00:30:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1577netherlands MC8952  
Wandi
Team Soepboer13 13:20:06,56 1 00:30:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1578belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S16 13:20:07,00 1 00:30:07 Belgium Club
1579netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop10 13:20:07,10 1 00:30:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1580polska MC0755  
Harvey
Tomasz Wiczling8 13:20:07,35 1 00:30:07 Polonia
1581belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts4 13:20:07,36 1 00:30:07 Belgium Club
1582germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 13:20:07,80 1 00:30:08 Germany Club
1583wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.13 13:20:08,30 1 00:30:08 Wales Club
1584england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder8 13:20:08,45 1 00:30:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1585wales MC2154  
Just a notion
Team Tom & Gaynor14 13:20:08,55 1 00:30:09 Wales Club
1586polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 13:20:08,56 1 00:30:09 Polonia
1587eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft10 13:20:08,57 1 00:30:09 USA
1588belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg40 13:20:08,65 1 00:30:09 Belgium Club
1589europe MC3687  
Canoli
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation108 13:20:08,72 1 00:30:09 Club E.U.
1590netherlands MC8260  
Dennis 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons16 13:20:08,97 1 00:30:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1591england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs15 13:20:09,05 1 00:30:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1592denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen4 13:20:09,10 1 00:30:09 Denmark Club
1593belgium MC3824  
AuroraX
Team PEC & Batenburg41 13:20:09,50 1 00:30:10 Belgium Club
1594england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts20 13:20:09,51 1 00:30:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1595turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu5 13:20:09,52 1 00:30:10 Turkey Flying Club
1596polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 13:20:09,75 1 00:30:10 Polonia
1597germany MC7752  
Alcatraz
Hendrik Wilpers6 13:20:09,76 1 00:30:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1598turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz9 13:20:09,77 1 00:30:10 Turkey Flying Club
1599england MC2759  
Bemol
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 13:20:09,85 1 00:30:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1600controling MC6927  
Naomi
Checking Checking6 13:20:10,20 1 00:30:10 Checking
1601tenerife MC0515  
Percy
Team Abona Sur4 13:20:10,35 1 00:30:10 Abona Sur
1602belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg42 13:20:10,55 1 00:30:11 Belgium Club
1603belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 13:20:11,30 1 00:30:11 Belgium Club
1604netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 13:20:11,40 1 00:30:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1605belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor19 13:20:11,51 1 00:30:12 Belgium Club
1606rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile4 13:20:11,60 1 00:30:12 Romania
1607belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S17 13:20:11,85 1 00:30:12 Belgium Club
1608polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica13 13:20:12,10 1 00:30:12 Polonia
1609rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian6 13:20:12,15 1 00:30:12 Romania
1610england MC0497  
Char Char
Team Murray & Mills11 13:20:12,60 1 00:30:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1611england MC7493  
Rhett
Team The Lever Syndicate5 13:20:12,95 1 00:30:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1612belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens12 13:20:13,00 1 00:30:13 Fond Wallonie
1613europe MC7197  
Keira
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation109 13:20:13,25 1 00:30:13 Club E.U.
1614eeuu MC1052  
Laureaat 3
David Demko4 13:20:13,26 1 00:30:13 USA
1615belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine1 13:20:13,80 1 00:30:14 Belgium Club
1616colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 13:20:13,95 1 00:30:14 Colombia Club
1617eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold11 13:20:14,10 1 00:30:14 USA
1618england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs16 13:20:14,15 1 00:30:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1619belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon31 13:20:14,36 1 00:30:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1620england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft19 13:20:14,35 1 00:30:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1621belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 13:20:14,55 1 00:30:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1622slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB3 13:20:14,60 1 00:30:15 Slovakia Club
1623netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 13:20:14,60 1 00:30:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1624netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda19 13:20:14,65 1 00:30:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1625europe MC2966  
Helene
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation110 13:20:14,80 1 00:30:15 Club E.U.
1626eeuu MC9323  
Kens Dream
Team Madison Loft4 13:20:14,95 1 00:30:15 USA
1627polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja5 13:20:15,20 1 00:30:15 Polonia
1628eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft5 13:20:15,21 1 00:30:15 USA
1629england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys4 13:20:15,25 1 00:30:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1630slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB4 13:20:15,60 1 00:30:16 Slovakia Club
1631england MC9878  
Come Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft20 13:20:15,65 1 00:30:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1632polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel3 13:20:15,72 1 00:30:16 Polonia
1633belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor20 13:20:15,75 1 00:30:16 Belgium Club
1634england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers10 13:20:15,90 1 00:30:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1635belgium MC9917  
Daniel
Team Mazury10 13:20:15,90 1 00:30:16 Belgium Club
1636europe MC9267  
Pluto
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation111 13:20:16,45 1 00:30:16 Club E.U.
1637belgium MC4828  
Free Brid
Team Creemers & Zoon32 13:20:16,50 1 00:30:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1638eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 13:20:16,65 1 00:30:17 USA
1639slovakia MC1456  
Queen
Team Wiedermann - Bardos10 13:20:16,75 1 00:30:17 Slovakia Club
1640belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon33 13:20:16,95 1 00:30:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1641hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys8 13:20:17,65 1 00:30:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1642belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 13:20:17,70 1 00:30:18 Belgium Club
1643netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer14 13:20:17,95 1 00:30:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1644netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen11 13:20:18,11 1 00:30:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1645germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam5 13:20:18,20 1 00:30:18 Germany Club
1646belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's12 13:20:18,85 1 00:30:19 Belgium Club
1647belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor21 13:20:18,95 1 00:30:19 Belgium Club
1648europe MC0122  
Tequila
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation112 13:20:19,20 1 00:30:19 Club E.U.
1649polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz6 13:20:19,25 1 00:30:19 Polonia
1650netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda20 13:20:20,00 1 00:30:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1651eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash22 13:20:20,25 1 00:30:20 USA
1652europe MC1606  
Laika
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation113 13:20:20,40 1 00:30:20 Club E.U.
1653netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons17 13:20:20,55 1 00:30:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1654turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar10 13:20:20,65 1 00:30:21 Turkey Flying Club
1655europe MC2793  
Maiky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation114 13:20:20,70 1 00:30:21 Club E.U.
1656austria MC0420  
Callie
Benjamin Neag6 13:20:21,15 1 00:30:21 Austria Club
1657germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold3 13:20:21,20 1 00:30:21 Germany Club
1658cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani5 13:20:22,15 1 00:30:22 F.C. CUBANA
1659polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica14 13:20:22,60 1 00:30:23 Polonia
1660netherlands MC5855  
Dall
Team Soepboer15 13:20:22,90 1 00:30:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1661belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg43 13:20:23,50 1 00:30:24 Belgium Club
1662netherlands MC2329  
Gateman
Team Gebr. Janssen12 13:20:23,60 1 00:30:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1663eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 13:20:23,61 1 00:30:24 USA
1664netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen13 13:20:23,65 1 00:30:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1665netherlands MC2472  
Kemel
Team C. Gonzalez9 13:20:23,85 1 00:30:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1666polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa2 13:20:23,90 1 00:30:24 Polonia
1667eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 13:20:23,90 1 00:30:24 USA
1668slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka5 13:20:24,45 1 00:30:24 Slovakia Club
1669germany MC3946  
Ambara
Siebert Brieftaubensport7 13:20:24,55 1 00:30:25 Germany Club
1670tenerife MC9239  
Kippford 2
Team Achaman el Pincho4 13:20:24,95 1 00:30:25 Adexe
1671england MC6928  
Its Hot Milly
Team Milly's Loft21 13:20:25,15 1 00:30:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1672wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor15 13:20:25,80 1 00:30:26 Wales Club
1673tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria8 13:20:26,45 1 00:30:26 Adexe
1674belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine2 13:20:27,10 1 00:30:27 Belgium Club
1675netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda18 13:20:27,50 1 00:30:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1676polska MC7376  
Hy Tec
Tomasz Wiczling9 13:20:27,55 1 00:30:28 Polonia
1677germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam6 13:20:28,15 1 00:30:28 Germany Club
1678belgium MC4574  
Baleno
Team Creemers & Zoon34 13:20:28,60 1 00:30:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1679england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft22 13:20:28,86 1 00:30:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1680germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold4 13:20:29,35 1 00:30:29 Germany Club
1681germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij9 13:20:29,55 1 00:30:30 Harsewinkel Club
1682eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team Fuijven5 13:20:29,56 1 00:30:30 USA
1683netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen14 13:20:29,95 1 00:30:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1684polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki2 13:20:30,30 1 00:30:30 Polonia
1685scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter4 13:20:31,00 1 00:30:31 Scottish Homing Union
1686europe MC1846  
Ziggy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation115 13:20:31,20 1 00:30:31 Club E.U.
1687netherlands MC4130  
Dol's Pride
Kees Van Oosten1 13:20:32,95 1 00:30:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1688europe MC4343  
Dealer
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation116 13:20:33,05 1 00:30:33 Club E.U.
1689europe MC5209  
Harry
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation117 13:20:33,10 1 00:30:33 Club E.U.
1690netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 13:20:33,25 1 00:30:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1691slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej19 13:20:33,30 1 00:30:33 Slovakia Club
1692colombia MC2906  
Aura
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 13:20:33,65 1 00:30:34 Colombia Club
1693netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen15 13:20:33,65 1 00:30:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1694slovakia MC1129  
Test
Team Torysa3 13:20:34,55 1 00:30:35 Slovakia Club
1695wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets4 13:20:35,05 1 00:30:35 Wales Club
1696belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S18 13:20:35,20 1 00:30:35 Belgium Club
1697polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa3 13:20:35,65 1 00:30:36 Polonia
1698belgium MC3114  
Frans 5
Team Frapejo's13 13:20:35,95 1 00:30:36 Belgium Club
1699puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz12 13:20:36,30 1 00:30:36 Puerto Rico
1700germany MC6185  
Lennon
Laurentiu Dobrilá4 13:20:36,50 1 00:30:36 Germany Club
1701england MC1717  
Josipha
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 13:20:37,30 1 00:30:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1702europe MC7882  
Indiana
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation118 13:20:37,60 1 00:30:38 Club E.U.
1703wales MC7718  
Chula
Team Hopefuls Syn.14 13:20:38,40 1 00:30:38 Wales Club
1704belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor22 13:20:39,35 1 00:30:39 Belgium Club
1705belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil4 13:20:39,80 1 00:30:40 Belgium Club
1706wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford7 13:20:40,05 1 00:30:40 Wales Club
1707belgium MC4999  
De 46
Team De Rycker3 13:20:40,15 1 00:30:40 Belgium Club
1708eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft7 13:20:41,55 1 00:30:42 USA
1709eeuu MC3571  
Apache
Team Aztec Loft8 13:20:42,15 1 00:30:42 USA
1710netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp5 13:20:43,15 1 00:30:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1711belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 13:20:43,40 1 00:30:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1712europe MC0498  
Dushka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation119 13:20:43,65 1 00:30:44 Club E.U.
1713netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen16 13:20:43,85 1 00:30:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1714belgium MC0462  
Zorro
Team De Moor23 13:20:44,05 1 00:30:44 Belgium Club
1715belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 13:20:44,25 1 00:30:44 Belgium Club
1716polska MC6773  
Jagiello
Team Morel4 13:20:44,30 1 00:30:44 Polonia
1717germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz3 13:20:44,46 1 00:30:44 Germany Club
1718england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures19 13:20:45,30 1 00:30:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1719netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda19 13:20:45,75 1 00:30:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1720tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria9 13:20:45,85 1 00:30:46 Adexe
1721germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons10 13:20:46,00 1 00:30:46 Germany Club
1722england MC8994  
OscarX
Team Holland & Stubbs17 13:20:46,15 1 00:30:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1723belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 13:20:46,15 1 00:30:46 Belgium Club
1724belgium MC1198  
Black
Team PEC11 13:20:46,25 1 00:30:46 Belgium Club
1725norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury5 13:20:46,70 1 00:30:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1726netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen17 13:20:46,85 1 00:30:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1727england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing9 13:20:48,00 1 00:30:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1728europe MC6733  
Chuza
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation120 13:20:49,20 1 00:30:49 Club E.U.
1729belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts5 13:20:50,11 1 00:30:50 Belgium Club
1730slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir5 13:20:50,30 1 00:30:50 Slovakia Club
1731europe MC7960  
Trepa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation121 13:20:50,40 1 00:30:50 Club E.U.
1732polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz7 13:20:50,70 1 00:30:51 Polonia
1733europe MC8239  
Pito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation122 13:20:50,85 1 00:30:51 Club E.U.
1734scotland MC2005  
Hombre
Team Triple L Syn.9 13:20:51,45 1 00:30:51 Scottish Homing Union
1735netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team C. Gonzalez10 13:20:52,06 1 00:30:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1736scotland MC4314  
Sherlock
Team Triple L Syn.10 13:20:52,40 1 00:30:52 Scottish Homing Union
1737turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz10 13:20:52,55 1 00:30:53 Turkey Flying Club
1738england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills12 13:20:52,56 1 00:30:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1739slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 13:20:52,75 1 00:30:53 Slovakia Club
1740europe MC3407  
Pallas
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation123 13:20:53,45 1 00:30:53 Club E.U.
1741eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede4 13:20:53,45 1 00:30:53 USA
1742germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M3 13:20:54,30 1 00:30:54 Germany Club
1743netherlands MC4167  
Oliver
Team Visser Toom Dijk8 13:20:54,60 1 00:30:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1744wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army11 13:20:55,45 1 00:30:55 Wales Club
1745ireland MC2077  
"Celtic Dream"
Team Highway Lofts9 13:20:55,80 1 00:30:56 Irish Homing Union
1746netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs9 13:20:56,15 1 00:30:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1747polska MC7234  
Katie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 13:20:56,50 1 00:30:56 Polonia
1748slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons4 13:20:56,75 1 00:30:57 Slovakia Club
1749germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 13:20:58,05 1 00:30:58 Germany Club
1750europe MC9241  
Pedrito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation124 13:20:58,30 1 00:30:58 Club E.U.
1751england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts21 13:20:58,75 1 00:30:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1752england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young10 13:21:02,85 1 00:31:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1753netherlands MC0036  
Junior 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons18 13:21:04,25 1 00:31:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1754germany MC9232  
Milton
Fedoseev Vitalij10 13:21:05,75 1 00:31:06 Harsewinkel Club
1755eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day5 13:21:07,20 1 00:31:07 USA
1756belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S19 13:21:07,70 1 00:31:08 Belgium Club
1757scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie8 13:21:08,75 1 00:31:09 Scottish Homing Union
1758germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle5 13:21:09,05 1 00:31:09 Germany Club
1759belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg44 13:21:09,10 1 00:31:09 Belgium Club
1760germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold5 13:21:10,10 1 00:31:10 Germany Club
1761netherlands MC4184  
Nina
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 13:21:10,85 1 00:31:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1762netherlands MC0513  
Alfa
Team Gebr. Janssen18 13:21:11,30 1 00:31:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1763belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor24 13:21:11,60 1 00:31:12 Belgium Club
1764germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers7 13:21:12,95 1 00:31:13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1765polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski5 13:21:13,10 1 00:31:13 Polonia
1766netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers10 13:21:13,20 1 00:31:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1767rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 13:21:14,30 1 00:31:14 Romania
1768wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.15 13:21:14,41 1 00:31:14 Wales Club
1769netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser Toom Dijk9 13:21:14,50 1 00:31:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1770europe MC3875  
Cacho
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation125 13:21:15,80 1 00:31:16 Club E.U.
1771scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts11 13:21:17,25 1 00:31:17 Scottish Homing Union
1772eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash23 13:21:17,30 1 00:31:17 USA
1773europe MC8479  
Ramses
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation126 13:21:17,85 1 00:31:18 Club E.U.
1774netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 13:21:17,90 1 00:31:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1775netherlands MC5336  
Shira
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert15 13:21:19,20 1 00:31:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1776rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 13:21:19,45 1 00:31:19 Romania
1777wales MC2968  
Rasbull 615
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk8 13:21:20,50 1 00:31:20 Wales Club
1778belgium MC2226  
Jan 306
Team P-S-S-S20 13:21:20,90 1 00:31:21 Belgium Club
1779tenerife MC5368  
Chinaje
Team Agache5 13:21:21,70 1 00:31:22 Abona Sur
1780germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij11 13:21:22,05 1 00:31:22 Harsewinkel Club
1781europe MC0723  
Sassie
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation127 13:21:22,15 1 00:31:22 Club E.U.
1782netherlands MC6557  
Starrer
Team Visser & Middelkoop11 13:21:22,65 1 00:31:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1783polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel5 13:21:23,15 1 00:31:23 Polonia
1784england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs18 13:21:23,50 1 00:31:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1785netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 13:21:23,55 1 00:31:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1786netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma5 13:21:24,10 1 00:31:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1787tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 13:21:25,10 1 00:31:25 GRAN FONDO
1788belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens13 13:21:25,25 1 00:31:25 Fond Wallonie
1789belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury11 13:21:25,50 1 00:31:26 Belgium Club
1790netherlands MC6286  
Frysian Seraglio
Sjaak Buwalda20 13:21:25,65 1 00:31:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1791england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder9 13:21:25,75 1 00:31:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1792england MC4644  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures20 13:21:26,55 1 00:31:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1793lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro13 13:21:26,75 1 00:31:27 Guatisea
1794germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M4 13:21:26,85 1 00:31:27 Germany Club
1795hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys9 13:21:28,10 1 00:31:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1796slovakia MC1577  
ADK 53
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea19 13:21:29,40 1 00:31:29 Slovakia Club
1797italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein3 13:21:29,60 1 00:31:30 Italia Club
1798germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube3 13:21:30,75 1 00:31:31 Germany Club
1799england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder10 13:21:31,65 1 00:31:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1800netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele5 13:21:32,85 1 00:31:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1801europe MC3647  
Dream
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation128 13:21:33,05 1 00:31:33 Club E.U.
1802scotland MC1157  
Euro Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts12 13:21:34,05 1 00:31:34 Scottish Homing Union
1803tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé2 13:21:34,40 1 00:31:34 GRAN FONDO
1804england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures21 13:21:34,70 1 00:31:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1805europe MC0336  
Lennard
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation129 13:21:36,05 1 00:31:36 Club E.U.
1806england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Murray & Mills13 13:21:36,10 1 00:31:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1807austria MC6975  
Tweeky
Benjamin Neag7 13:21:37,50 1 00:31:38 Austria Club
1808belgium MC6634  
Lars
Team Quix Jos Super8 13:21:38,10 1 00:31:38 Belgium Club
1809turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar11 13:21:38,55 1 00:31:39 Turkey Flying Club
1810belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon35 13:21:38,86 1 00:31:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1811tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria10 13:21:39,00 1 00:31:39 Adexe
1812slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann - Bardos11 13:21:39,20 1 00:31:39 Slovakia Club
1813wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.16 13:21:39,80 1 00:31:40 Wales Club
1814eeuu MC8462  
Nova
Flavius Teodosiu2 13:21:39,80 1 00:31:40 USA
1815eeuu MC7075  
Mario
Daniel Hash24 13:21:39,90 1 00:31:40 USA
1816wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford8 13:21:40,45 1 00:31:40 Wales Club
1817netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer16 13:21:40,80 1 00:31:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1818netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert16 13:21:41,11 1 00:31:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1819wales MC5861  
AndreX
Team Hopefuls Syn.17 13:21:41,30 1 00:31:41 Wales Club
1820tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
Team Abona Sur5 13:21:41,60 1 00:31:42 Abona Sur
1821belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury12 13:21:42,30 1 00:31:42 Belgium Club
1822eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash25 13:21:42,45 1 00:31:42 USA
1823eeuu MC5834  
Marcelo
Team Mariadan Loft11 13:21:42,65 1 00:31:43 USA
1824belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends8 13:21:43,25 1 00:31:43 Belgium Club
1825colombia MC7967  
Gabriel
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 13:21:43,30 1 00:31:43 Colombia Club
1826netherlands MC8346  
Eef 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons19 13:21:43,85 1 00:31:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1827eeuu MC4083  
Pretty
Team Fuijven6 13:21:46,40 1 00:31:46 USA
1828netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil9 13:21:46,60 1 00:31:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1829belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe4 13:21:47,80 1 00:31:48 Belgium Club
1830belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe5 13:21:48,80 1 00:31:49 Belgium Club
1831belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's14 13:21:48,81 1 00:31:49 Belgium Club
1832netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends5 13:21:49,85 1 00:31:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1833england MC7713  
Edith
Team Holland & Stubbs19 13:21:50,00 1 00:31:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1834polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 13:21:50,35 1 00:31:50 Polonia
1835slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa4 13:21:50,35 1 00:31:50 Slovakia Club
1836italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein4 13:21:50,55 1 00:31:51 Italia Club
1837polska MC5004  
Piszczka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 13:21:55,50 1 00:31:56 Polonia
1838england MC3831  
Dream on Milly
Team Milly's Loft23 13:21:56,05 1 00:31:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1839netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons6 13:21:56,15 1 00:31:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1840england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills14 13:21:56,90 1 00:31:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1841ireland MC5200  
"Celtic Berrie"
Team Highway Lofts10 13:21:57,55 1 00:31:58 Irish Homing Union
1842tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde5 13:21:57,90 1 00:31:58 Mensajeras de Aguere
1843rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian4 13:21:58,30 1 00:31:58 Romania
1844netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon4 13:21:59,10 1 00:31:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1845netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel5 13:21:59,35 1 00:31:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1846europe MC7521  
Beda
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation130 13:21:59,85 1 00:32:00 Club E.U.
1847scotland MC8474  
Zulu Warrior
William Donachie9 13:22:00,15 1 00:32:00 Scottish Homing Union
1848belgium MC2182  
Ilana
Team Gerits5 13:22:00,85 1 00:32:01 Belgium Club
1849rumania MC9537  
QueenY
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 13:22:01,40 1 00:32:01 Romania
1850eeuu MC0214  
Ba Al
Daniel Hash26 13:22:02,00 1 00:32:02 USA
1851europe MC3382  
Desi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation131 13:22:02,85 1 00:32:03 Club E.U.
1852turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar12 13:22:03,50 1 00:32:04 Turkey Flying Club
1853eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold12 13:22:04,50 1 00:32:04 USA
1854england MC6585  
Fellini
Team Fev Flyers10 13:22:05,00 1 00:32:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1855turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar2 13:22:05,90 1 00:32:06 Turkey Flying Club
1856england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford5 13:22:06,05 1 00:32:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1857hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 13:22:06,80 1 00:32:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1858denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen10 13:22:07,05 1 00:32:07 Denmark Club
1859polska MC2242  
Jack
Roman Stopa4 13:22:07,15 1 00:32:07 Polonia
1860eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin5 13:22:09,00 1 00:32:09 USA
1861hungary MC2405  
Aguila
Jozsef Kovacs18 13:22:09,45 1 00:32:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1862england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft24 13:22:09,45 1 00:32:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1863england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers11 13:22:12,20 1 00:32:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1864wales MC2911  
Zippy
Team A. Gooch3 13:22:12,20 1 00:32:12 Welsh Flag
1865belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing10 13:22:13,20 1 00:32:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1866europe MC3823  
Sea Kay
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation132 13:22:13,25 1 00:32:13 Club E.U.
1867europe MC0509  
Khan
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation133 13:22:13,30 1 00:32:13 Club E.U.
1868netherlands MC4033  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons7 13:22:13,75 1 00:32:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1869wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk9 13:22:14,15 1 00:32:14 Wales Club
1870germany MC3876  
Portia
Thomas Maier7 13:22:14,35 1 00:32:14 Germany Club
1871polska MC2237  
Akela
Dariusz Lata10 13:22:14,40 1 00:32:14 Polonia
1872england MC0236  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs20 13:22:16,05 1 00:32:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1873germany MC6964  
Atlantik 70
Fedoseev Vitalij12 13:22:16,30 1 00:32:16 Harsewinkel Club
1874netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode5 13:22:16,40 1 00:32:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1875belgium MC4115  
Amigo 7
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends9 13:22:16,50 1 00:32:16 Belgium Club
1876england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now6 13:22:17,50 1 00:32:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1877scotland MC4467  
Break Away
Team Saor Alba5 13:22:17,70 1 00:32:18 Scottish Homing Union
1878england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills15 13:22:19,50 1 00:32:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1879scotland MC5382  
Squek
Team Triple L Syn.11 13:22:19,65 1 00:32:20 Scottish Homing Union
1880germany MC5117  
Bamba
Thomas Maier8 13:22:19,75 1 00:32:20 Germany Club
1881england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder11 13:22:21,85 1 00:32:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1882polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling10 13:22:22,30 1 00:32:22 Polonia
1883slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi11 13:22:23,55 1 00:32:24 Slovakia Club
1884germany MC6085  
Tequila
Team Ozam7 13:22:26,15 1 00:32:26 Germany Club
1885polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK8 13:22:28,00 1 00:32:28 Polonia
1886england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers11 13:22:28,65 1 00:32:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1887england MC3403  
911 Power
Will Curtis19 13:22:28,90 1 00:32:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1888europe MC2019  
Flames
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation134 13:22:29,10 1 00:32:29 Club E.U.
1889netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser Toom Dijk10 13:22:29,65 1 00:32:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1890england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads3 13:22:29,75 1 00:32:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1891belgium MC4612  
Capullin
Team PEC & Batenburg45 13:22:30,35 1 00:32:30 Belgium Club
1892europe MC9602  
Arroba
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation135 13:22:31,95 1 00:32:32 Club E.U.
1893netherlands MC6689  
Rakun
Team Grizzle5 13:22:34,65 1 00:32:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1894netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda21 13:22:34,70 1 00:32:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1895ireland MC2556  
"Celtic Elvis"
Team Highway Lofts11 13:22:36,90 1 00:32:37 Irish Homing Union
1896germany MC9328  
Einstein
Hendrik Wilpers8 13:22:36,95 1 00:32:37 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1897europe MC4490  
Omega
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation136 13:22:37,20 1 00:32:37 Club E.U.
1898europe MC2034  
Hakone
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation137 13:22:37,40 1 00:32:37 Club E.U.
1899europe MC9830  
Anita
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation138 13:22:37,71 1 00:32:38 Club E.U.
1900gran canaria MC6791  
Geisha
Team Canarias4 13:22:38,15 1 00:32:38 CLUB2
1901lanzarote MC3628  
Vanopten
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro14 13:22:39,50 1 00:32:40 Guatisea
1902eeuu MC5320  
Temple
Team Black Gold13 13:22:40,35 1 00:32:40 USA
1903germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei4 13:22:40,40 1 00:32:40 Germany Club
1904belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker4 13:22:40,95 1 00:32:41 Belgium Club
1905england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs21 13:22:41,65 1 00:32:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1906eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold14 13:22:41,70 1 00:32:42 USA
1907netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser Toom Dijk11 13:22:41,95 1 00:32:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1908europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation139 13:22:42,15 1 00:32:42 Club E.U.
1909slovakia MC7474  
Eros
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej20 13:22:42,50 1 00:32:42 Slovakia Club
1910polska MC8743  
Terminator
Radoslaw Granica15 13:22:42,55 1 00:32:43 Polonia
1911eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 13:22:42,75 1 00:32:43 USA
1912netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda22 13:22:43,20 1 00:32:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1913europe MC1445  
Leni
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation140 13:22:43,95 1 00:32:44 Club E.U.
1914england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures22 13:22:44,30 1 00:32:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1915netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons8 13:22:44,80 1 00:32:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1916puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz13 13:22:45,75 1 00:32:46 Puerto Rico
1917belgium MC4355  
Jo 5
Team Frapejo's15 13:22:46,75 1 00:32:47 Belgium Club
1918england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis20 13:22:46,95 1 00:32:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1919belgium MC7569  
Fille
Team Luckyspil5 13:22:48,10 1 00:32:48 Belgium Club
1920belgium MC6811  
Amigo 6
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends10 13:22:48,25 1 00:32:48 Belgium Club
1921germany MC2233  
Conga
Laurentiu Dobrilá5 13:22:48,90 1 00:32:49 Germany Club
1922slovakia MC0681  
BCHB 166
Team BCHB5 13:22:49,55 1 00:32:50 Slovakia Club
1923belgium MC4107  
Wipneus
Team Red Devils Racing11 13:22:52,20 1 00:32:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1924wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford9 13:22:54,55 1 00:32:55 Wales Club
1925belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma5 13:22:56,90 1 00:32:57 Belgium Club
1926netherlands MC0406  
Teodoro
Team Gebr. Janssen19 13:22:59,15 1 00:32:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1927norway MC7715  
Ambar
Team Tufte & Hegland4 13:22:59,15 1 00:32:59 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1928netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons9 13:22:59,55 1 00:33:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1929netherlands MC6730  
Alaska
Team Duivestein Hattem4 13:23:00,05 1 00:33:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1930belgium MC5831  
Bente
Roland Raskin9 13:23:01,00 1 00:33:01 Belgium Club
1931netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends6 13:23:01,20 1 00:33:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1932europe MC4074  
Sheila
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation141 13:23:04,15 1 00:33:04 Club E.U.
1933belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg46 13:23:04,65 1 00:33:05 Belgium Club
1934wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent11 13:23:05,60 1 00:33:06 Wales Club
1935turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar13 13:23:07,70 1 00:33:08 Turkey Flying Club
1936netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs10 13:23:12,50 1 00:33:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1937netherlands MC0992  
Mayren
Team Adema & Rekker5 13:23:14,80 1 00:33:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1938belgium MC5509  
Miss World
Team Creemers & Zoon36 13:23:16,15 1 00:33:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1939germany MC5548  
Alison
Siebert Brieftaubensport8 13:23:16,75 1 00:33:17 Germany Club
1940england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures23 13:23:20,20 1 00:33:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1941rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian5 13:23:35,05 1 00:33:35 Romania
1942hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 13:23:57,35 1 00:33:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1943europe MC4888  
Cherry
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation142 13:24:13,35 1 00:34:13 Club E.U.
1944england MC3939  
Alfie
Team Highfield Lofts22 13:24:36,25 1 00:34:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1945belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells10 13:24:37,40 1 00:34:37 Denderbond Ninove
1946netherlands MC7949  
LindaX
Team Gebr. Janssen20 13:25:05,65 1 00:35:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1947rumania MC5439  
Sepia
Hanus Vasile5 13:25:05,75 1 00:35:06 Romania
1948slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa5 13:25:06,75 1 00:35:07 Slovakia Club
1949belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium6 13:25:28,10 1 00:35:28 Belgium Club
1950eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash27 13:25:57,20 1 00:35:57 USA
1951england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills16 13:26:49,50 1 00:36:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1952eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash28 13:27:02,90 1 00:37:03 USA
1953belgium MC2395  
Saika
Team PEC & Batenburg47 13:27:09,90 1 00:37:10 Belgium Club
1954eeuu MC9399  
Nanny
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 13:28:29,95 1 00:38:30 USA
1955polska MC9118  
Cuba
Roman Stopa5 13:28:57,55 1 00:38:58 Polonia
1956eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft10 13:29:56,85 1 00:39:57 USA
1957england MC2178  
Joachim
Team Highfield Lofts23 13:31:29,60 1 00:41:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1958belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 13:31:35,30 1 00:41:35 Belgium Club
1959belgium MC8132  
Romero
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 13:32:35,25 1 00:42:35 Belgium Club
1960polska MC3304  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof10 13:32:45,10 1 00:42:45 Polonia
1961germany MC2303  
Maria D
Siebert Brieftaubensport9 13:33:25,95 1 00:43:26 Germany Club
1962controling MC2736  
Checking Checking7 13:34:07,85 1 00:44:08 Checking
1963eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede5 14:55:21,80 1 02:05:22 USA
1964netherlands MC0656  
Asterix
Team Knol Pigeons10 16:00:40,80 1 03:10:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1965lanzarote MC5190  
Loly
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro15 16:47:53,00 1 03:57:53 Guatisea
1966gran canaria MC6508  
Biddy
Team Yahvé & Oliver6 17:42:26,10 1 04:52:26 Club Los Socios
1967netherlands MC7684  
Wollstonecraft
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda21 17:55:34,25 1 05:05:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1968belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin10 18:14:39,70 1 05:24:40 Belgium Club
1969eeuu MC6633  
Lesly
Team Callahan Loft5 18:37:32,30 1 05:47:32 USA

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!