Third Qualification Training

 1949
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Netherlands
Team Bustraan Pigeons

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date miércoles, 22 de diciembre de 2021 Distance 10  
  Liberation time 13:00:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind E - 12 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.969 % Arrivals 98,98 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 13:24:22,35 1 00:24:22 Holland Pigeons Club
2england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors1 13:24:23,50 1 00:24:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
3polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja1 13:24:23,55 1 00:24:24 Polonia
4rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 13:24:23,85 1 00:24:24 Romania
5denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 13:24:24,50 1 00:24:24 Denmark Club
6belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 13:24:24,70 1 00:24:25 Fond Wallonie
7england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing1 13:24:25,25 1 00:24:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
8slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 13:24:25,50 1 00:24:26 Slovakia Club
9belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW1 13:24:25,85 1 00:24:26 Belgium Club
10belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Petra & Freddy1 13:24:27,00 1 00:24:27 Denderbond Ninove
11england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers1 13:24:28,90 1 00:24:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
12europe MC1445  
Leni
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation1 13:24:31,80 1 00:24:32 Club E.U.
13denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 13:24:32,05 1 00:24:32 Denmark Club
14polska MC1188  
Gaudy
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 13:27:06,20 1 00:27:06 Polonia
15austria MC7845  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa1 13:27:07,45 1 00:27:07 VRV - Oberoesterreich
16netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers1 13:27:18,90 1 00:27:19 Holland Pigeons Club
17belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super1 13:27:56,40 1 00:27:56 Belgium Club
18eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada1 13:28:08,60 1 00:28:09 USA
19belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon1 13:28:13,90 1 00:28:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
20belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC1 13:28:29,65 1 00:28:30 Belgium Club
21belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil1 13:28:41,05 1 00:28:41 Belgium Club
22hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 13:28:47,55 1 00:28:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
23netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 13:29:40,40 1 00:29:40 Holland Pigeons Club
24netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 13:29:40,60 1 00:29:41 Holland Pigeons Club
25turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 13:29:41,80 1 00:29:42 Turkey Flying Club
26england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young1 13:29:44,05 1 00:29:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
27netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom1 13:29:44,60 1 00:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
28slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM1 13:29:44,61 1 00:29:45 Slovakia Club
29netherlands MC3532  
Bender
Jaap Koehoorn1 13:29:45,05 1 00:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
30belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor1 13:29:45,55 1 00:29:46 Belgium Club
31wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 13:29:45,65 1 00:29:46 Wales Club
32puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz1 13:29:47,85 1 00:29:48 Puerto Rico
33polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata1 13:29:48,10 1 00:29:48 Polonia
34slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann1 13:29:48,80 1 00:29:49 Slovakia Club
35europe MC5437  
Silver
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation2 13:29:50,40 1 00:29:50 Club E.U.
36norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland1 13:29:50,70 1 00:29:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
37netherlands MC4660  
Fabrie
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 13:30:14,70 1 00:30:15 Holland Pigeons Club
38rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 13:30:17,25 1 00:30:17 Romania
39belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells1 13:30:18,15 1 00:30:18 Denderbond Ninove
40puerto rico MC8578  
Super Pigeon
José L. García Cruz2 13:30:39,95 1 00:30:40 Puerto Rico
41eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft1 13:30:42,30 1 00:30:42 USA
42eeuu MC7617  
Derek
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 13:31:26,10 1 00:31:26 USA
43england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis1 13:32:00,75 1 00:32:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
44eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork1 13:33:21,30 1 00:33:21 USA
45england MC5583  
Banzay
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 13:33:25,45 1 00:33:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
46england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young2 13:33:32,35 1 00:33:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
47slovakia MC7474  
Eros
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 13:33:37,00 1 00:33:37 Slovakia Club
48england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills1 13:33:56,25 1 00:33:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
49belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S1 13:34:01,00 1 00:34:01 Belgium Club
50belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor2 13:34:17,80 1 00:34:18 Belgium Club
51europe MC1084  
Costa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation3 13:34:19,05 1 00:34:19 Club E.U.
52netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team C. Gonzalez1 13:34:19,95 1 00:34:20 Holland Pigeons Club
53belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin1 13:34:20,10 1 00:34:20 Belgium Club
54germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle1 13:34:20,55 1 00:34:21 Germany Club
55lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 13:34:20,60 1 00:34:21 Guatisea
56eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin1 13:34:21,05 1 00:34:21 USA
57colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 13:34:21,35 1 00:34:21 Colombia Club
58netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 13:34:22,00 1 00:34:22 Holland Pigeons Club
59controling MC6166  
Nachi
Checking Checking1 13:34:22,40 1 00:34:22 Checking
60belgium MC8968  
Abroyo
Roger Mertens1 13:34:23,50 1 00:34:24 Fond Wallonie
61slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban1 13:34:23,70 1 00:34:24 Slovakia Club
62england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis2 13:34:23,75 1 00:34:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
63netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 13:34:24,00 1 00:34:24 Holland Pigeons Club
64netherlands MC6557  
Starrer
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 13:34:24,25 1 00:34:24 Holland Pigeons Club
65eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family1 13:34:24,95 1 00:34:25 USA
66wales MC2916  
Meg 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 13:34:25,75 1 00:34:26 Wales Club
67eeuu MC9342  
Ada I
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 13:34:26,15 1 00:34:26 USA
68eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team Fuijven1 13:34:27,10 1 00:34:27 USA
69slovakia MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 13:34:27,35 1 00:34:27 Slovakia Club
70germany MC5117  
Bamba
Thomas Maier1 13:34:27,65 1 00:34:28 Germany Club
71eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team Fuijven2 13:34:28,15 1 00:34:28 USA
72netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen1 13:34:28,25 1 00:34:28 Holland Pigeons Club
73europe MC2903  
Snip
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation4 13:34:29,00 1 00:34:29 Club E.U.
74rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile1 13:34:30,30 1 00:34:30 Romania
75belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's1 13:34:31,70 1 00:34:32 Belgium Club
76polska MC6072  
locura
Artur Gasiorowski1 13:34:31,75 1 00:34:32 Polonia
77controling MC9249  
Paisley
Checking Checking2 13:34:32,25 1 00:34:32 Checking
78belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts1 13:34:32,40 1 00:34:32 Belgium Club
79england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers1 13:34:33,25 1 00:34:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
80italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein1 13:34:35,95 1 00:34:36 Italia Club
81netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 13:34:36,10 1 00:34:36 Holland Pigeons Club
82europe MC1393  
Wally
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation5 13:34:36,65 1 00:34:37 Club E.U.
83england MC6979  
Solo Power
Will Curtis3 13:34:36,70 1 00:34:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent1 13:34:38,25 1 00:34:38 Wales Club
85scotland MC2245  
Kaiser
Team Triple L Syn.1 13:34:39,70 1 00:34:40 Scottish Homing Union
86eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft1 13:34:40,65 1 00:34:41 USA
87belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies1 13:34:41,20 1 00:34:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
88netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus1 13:34:42,65 1 00:34:43 Holland Pigeons Club
89slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir1 13:34:43,85 1 00:34:44 Slovakia Club
90lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 13:34:44,25 1 00:34:44 Guatisea
91slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik1 13:34:45,00 1 00:34:45 Slovakia Club
92rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian1 13:34:45,30 1 00:34:45 Romania
93hungary MC5930  
Eclair
Jozsef Kovacs1 13:34:45,80 1 00:34:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
94netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 13:34:46,60 1 00:34:47 Holland Pigeons Club
95netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs1 13:34:47,40 1 00:34:47 Holland Pigeons Club
96belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon2 13:34:51,10 1 00:34:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
97eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 13:34:52,10 1 00:34:52 USA
98belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine1 13:34:52,80 1 00:34:53 Belgium Club
99europe MC2019  
Flames
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation6 13:34:52,85 1 00:34:53 Club E.U.
100belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor3 13:34:52,95 1 00:34:53 Belgium Club
101netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team C. Gonzalez2 13:34:53,35 1 00:34:53 Holland Pigeons Club
102netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends1 13:34:53,50 1 00:34:54 Holland Pigeons Club
103belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 13:34:55,15 1 00:34:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
104eeuu MC9886  
Dylan
Team Aztec Loft1 13:34:55,65 1 00:34:56 USA
105eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork2 13:34:56,20 1 00:34:56 USA
106belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma1 13:34:56,45 1 00:34:56 Belgium Club
107mexico MC8422  
Venus
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 13:34:57,15 1 00:34:57 Mexico
108polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel1 13:34:57,35 1 00:34:57 Polonia
109tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria1 13:34:57,45 1 00:34:57 Adexe
110belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S2 13:34:57,45 1 00:34:57 Belgium Club
111belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg1 13:34:57,75 1 00:34:58 Belgium Club
112tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 13:34:57,90 1 00:34:58 GRAN FONDO
113netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma1 13:34:58,20 1 00:34:58 Holland Pigeons Club
114polska MC7376  
Hy Tec
Tomasz Wiczling1 13:34:58,90 1 00:34:59 Polonia
115belgium MC1128  
Xylia
Team PEC & Batenburg2 13:35:00,10 1 00:35:00 Belgium Club
116england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow1 13:35:00,85 1 00:35:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen1 13:35:01,55 1 00:35:02 Holland Pigeons Club
118wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 13:35:02,85 1 00:35:03 Wales Club
119europe MC5212  
Daisy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation7 13:35:05,70 1 00:35:06 Club E.U.
120belgium MC2182  
Ilana
Team Gerits1 13:35:05,75 1 00:35:06 Belgium Club
121belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 13:35:07,35 1 00:35:07 Belgium Club
122germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers1 13:35:08,30 1 00:35:08 Ahaus-Alsstätten
123controling MC0166  
Avalon
Checking Checking3 13:35:08,65 1 00:35:09 Checking
124england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 13:35:12,75 1 00:35:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
125germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube1 13:35:13,20 1 00:35:13 Germany Club
126slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB1 13:35:14,15 1 00:35:14 Slovakia Club
127belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 13:35:14,65 1 00:35:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
128czech republic MC7760  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 13:35:17,40 1 00:35:17 Czech Republic Club
129eeuu MC5901  
Flora
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 13:35:18,25 1 00:35:18 USA
130netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 13:35:19,55 1 00:35:20 Holland Pigeons Club
131germany MC1139  
Goliath
Thomas Maier2 13:35:19,85 1 00:35:20 Germany Club
132slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 13:35:20,00 1 00:35:20 Slovakia Club
133europe MC9830  
Anita
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation8 13:35:20,05 1 00:35:20 Club E.U.
134tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
Team Abona Sur1 13:35:21,50 1 00:35:22 Abona Sur
135netherlands MC7949  
LindaX
Team Gebr. Janssen2 13:35:21,85 1 00:35:22 Holland Pigeons Club
136polska MC2290  
Hera
Tomasz Wiczling2 13:35:21,95 1 00:35:22 Polonia
137belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S3 13:35:22,35 1 00:35:22 Belgium Club
138mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 13:35:23,35 1 00:35:23 Mexico
139eeuu MC0214  
Apple Legend
Daniel Hash1 13:35:23,40 1 00:35:23 USA
140belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies2 13:35:24,45 1 00:35:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
141netherlands MC8952  
Wandi
Team Soepboer1 13:35:26,55 1 00:35:27 Holland Pigeons Club
142belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 13:35:27,50 1 00:35:28 Fondclub Steenbrugge
143denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 13:35:27,50 1 00:35:28 Denmark Club
144belgium MC9236  
Nouwen
Jef Cuypers1 13:35:27,55 1 00:35:28 Fond Wallonie
145europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation9 13:35:28,95 1 00:35:29 Club E.U.
146netherlands MC0012  
Rachel
Team Mountain California Friends2 13:35:29,60 1 00:35:30 Holland Pigeons Club
147polska MC7103  
El Padrino
Radoslaw Granica1 13:35:30,35 1 00:35:30 Polonia
148wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 13:35:30,65 1 00:35:31 Wales Club
149netherlands MC7304  
Cubus
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 13:35:30,95 1 00:35:31 Holland Pigeons Club
150turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila1 13:35:31,65 1 00:35:32 Turkey Flying Club
151belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens2 13:35:32,15 1 00:35:32 Fond Wallonie
152europe MC0391  
Arión
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation10 13:35:32,70 1 00:35:33 Club E.U.
153england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 13:35:33,45 1 00:35:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154england MC1258  
Roberta
Team Highfield Lofts1 13:35:35,50 1 00:35:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
155belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon3 13:35:36,65 1 00:35:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
156tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria2 13:35:37,20 1 00:35:37 Adexe
157netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer2 13:35:38,45 1 00:35:38 Holland Pigeons Club
158england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals1 13:35:39,25 1 00:35:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
159belgium MC3776  
Fonsie
Team Quix Jos Super2 13:35:39,90 1 00:35:40 Belgium Club
160belgium MC9912  
Jolie
Team PEC & Batenburg3 13:35:40,10 1 00:35:40 Belgium Club
161cuba MC5622  
Falcon
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 13:35:41,60 1 00:35:42 F.C. CUBANA
162polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski1 13:35:42,10 1 00:35:42 Polonia
163wales MC5786  
Super trouper
Team Tom & Gaynor1 13:35:43,35 1 00:35:43 Wales Club
164europe MC9816  
Saddam
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation11 13:35:44,05 1 00:35:44 Club E.U.
165belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S4 13:35:44,45 1 00:35:44 Belgium Club
166england MC2072  
Cowgirl
Team Highfield Lofts2 13:35:45,65 1 00:35:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167netherlands MC5879  
Fanfan
Team Gebr. Janssen3 13:35:46,35 1 00:35:46 Holland Pigeons Club
168england MC6928  
Its Hot Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 13:35:46,70 1 00:35:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
169england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 13:35:48,05 1 00:35:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
170belgium MC9728  
Sakin
Team PEC2 13:35:48,60 1 00:35:49 Belgium Club
171germany MC1556  
Arena
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 13:35:48,60 1 00:35:49 Germany Club
172belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Petra & Freddy2 13:35:49,15 1 00:35:49 Denderbond Ninove
173eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin2 13:35:50,15 1 00:35:50 USA
174germany MC5133  
Marina
Fedoseev Vitalij1 13:35:50,55 1 00:35:51 Harsewinkel Club
175ireland MC2556  
"Celtic Elvis"
Team Highway Lofts1 13:35:52,05 1 00:35:52 Irish Homing Union
176belgium MC1504  
Sonja
Team De Moor4 13:35:52,75 1 00:35:53 Belgium Club
177slovakia MC0495  
ADK 47
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 13:35:54,15 1 00:35:54 Slovakia Club
178tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel1 13:35:54,70 1 00:35:55 GRAN FONDO
179netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen4 13:35:54,85 1 00:35:55 Holland Pigeons Club
180england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs1 13:35:55,80 1 00:35:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
181norway MC5818  
Dinah
Berg Norval1 13:35:57,65 1 00:35:58 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
182eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft1 13:35:59,05 1 00:35:59 USA
183belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor5 13:36:00,50 1 00:36:00 Belgium Club
184wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 13:36:01,20 1 00:36:01 Wales Club
185netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom2 13:36:01,20 1 00:36:01 Holland Pigeons Club
186cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 13:36:01,90 1 00:36:02 F.C. CUBANA
187england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Murray & Mills2 13:36:02,00 1 00:36:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens3 13:36:02,15 1 00:36:02 Fond Wallonie
189england MC1339  
Cram
Team New Cut Warriors2 13:36:03,10 1 00:36:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
190eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski1 13:36:03,65 1 00:36:04 USA
191eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 13:36:03,65 1 00:36:04 USA
192belgium MC6789  
Sanson
Team PEC & Batenburg4 13:36:04,15 1 00:36:04 Belgium Club
193england MC4981  
Steve Dickinson 3
Team Dickinson1 13:36:04,20 1 00:36:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
194scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie1 13:36:05,35 1 00:36:05 Scottish Homing Union
195wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor2 13:36:06,00 1 00:36:06 Wales Club
196norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland2 13:36:06,05 1 00:36:06 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
197tenerife MC5368  
Chinaje
Team Agache1 13:36:10,20 1 00:36:10 Abona Sur
198england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures1 13:36:10,75 1 00:36:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
199eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 13:36:11,90 1 00:36:12 USA
200belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing1 13:36:13,10 1 00:36:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
201england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures2 13:36:13,45 1 00:36:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
202netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 13:36:14,35 1 00:36:14 Holland Pigeons Club
203tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 13:36:15,60 1 00:36:16 Mensajeras de Aguere
204wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent2 13:36:15,80 1 00:36:16 Wales Club
205netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen2 13:36:16,20 1 00:36:16 Holland Pigeons Club
206slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 13:36:16,85 1 00:36:17 Slovakia Club
207netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 13:36:17,50 1 00:36:18 Holland Pigeons Club
208europe MC8667  
Champ
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation12 13:36:17,70 1 00:36:18 Club E.U.
209norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury1 13:36:20,35 1 00:36:20 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
210eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 13:36:22,60 1 00:36:23 USA
211puerto rico MC9713  
Perfect
José L. García Cruz3 13:36:23,15 1 00:36:23 Puerto Rico
212belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 13:36:23,90 1 00:36:24 Belgium Club
213eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash2 13:36:25,00 1 00:36:25 USA
214turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 13:36:25,25 1 00:36:25 Turkey Flying Club
215wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers1 13:36:26,25 1 00:36:26 Wales Club
216belgium MC1978  
Boogie
Team Red Devils Racing2 13:36:26,95 1 00:36:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
217netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma2 13:36:28,15 1 00:36:28 Holland Pigeons Club
218tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho1 13:36:28,30 1 00:36:28 Adexe
219england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts1 13:36:28,50 1 00:36:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
220slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 13:36:30,15 1 00:36:30 Slovakia Club
221netherlands MC4821  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons1 13:36:30,15 1 00:36:30 Holland Pigeons Club
222netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs2 13:36:31,35 1 00:36:31 Holland Pigeons Club
223europe MC3823  
Sea Kay
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation13 13:36:33,50 1 00:36:34 Club E.U.
224netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel1 13:36:34,40 1 00:36:34 Holland Pigeons Club
225germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam1 13:36:35,15 1 00:36:35 Germany Club
226netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel2 13:36:36,10 1 00:36:36 Holland Pigeons Club
227england MC6892  
Gaul
Team New Cut Warriors3 13:36:36,90 1 00:36:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
228netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen5 13:36:37,30 1 00:36:37 Holland Pigeons Club
229hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 13:36:37,60 1 00:36:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
230netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 13:36:38,40 1 00:36:38 Holland Pigeons Club
231scotland MC9721  
Imsakit
Team Triple L Syn.2 13:36:38,45 1 00:36:38 Scottish Homing Union
232mexico MC0931  
Simbad
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 13:36:38,75 1 00:36:39 Mexico
233slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 13:36:38,85 1 00:36:39 Slovakia Club
234rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 13:36:40,75 1 00:36:41 Romania
235eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft2 13:36:42,15 1 00:36:42 USA
236belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon4 13:36:42,25 1 00:36:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
237controling MC2736  
Checking Checking4 13:36:42,70 1 00:36:43 Checking
238netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs3 13:36:42,80 1 00:36:43 Holland Pigeons Club
239netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom3 13:36:42,90 1 00:36:43 Holland Pigeons Club
240belgium MC2395  
Saika
Team PEC & Batenburg5 13:36:46,05 1 00:36:46 Belgium Club
241belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells2 13:36:46,25 1 00:36:46 Denderbond Ninove
242eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada2 13:36:46,60 1 00:36:47 USA
243slovakia MC7010  
ADK 76
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 13:36:46,80 1 00:36:47 Slovakia Club
244germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam2 13:36:47,10 1 00:36:47 Germany Club
245wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent3 13:36:48,55 1 00:36:49 Wales Club
246england MC0837  
Cairo
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 13:36:50,25 1 00:36:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
247slovakia MC1456  
Queen
Team Wiedermann2 13:36:50,95 1 00:36:51 Slovakia Club
248belgium MC5423  
Amigo 2
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 13:36:51,15 1 00:36:51 Belgium Club
249netherlands MC6689  
Rakun
Team Grizzle1 13:36:51,25 1 00:36:51 Holland Pigeons Club
250belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorit
Team Creemers & Zoon5 13:36:51,45 1 00:36:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
251rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile2 13:36:51,50 1 00:36:52 Romania
252netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 13:36:51,90 1 00:36:52 Holland Pigeons Club
253england MC2178  
Joachim
Team Highfield Lofts3 13:36:52,45 1 00:36:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254eeuu MC5867  
Bessie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 13:36:53,20 1 00:36:53 Horemans International
255polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK1 13:36:53,60 1 00:36:54 Polonia
256polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK2 13:36:53,65 1 00:36:54 Polonia
257polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski2 13:36:56,25 1 00:36:56 Polonia
258belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 13:36:57,70 1 00:36:58 Belgium Club
259fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban1 13:36:59,15 1 00:36:59 Gran Tarajal
260tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel2 13:36:59,25 1 00:36:59 GRAN FONDO
261polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica2 13:36:59,50 1 00:37:00 Polonia
262netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 13:36:59,65 1 00:37:00 Holland Pigeons Club
263eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash3 13:36:59,75 1 00:37:00 USA
264netherlands MC8866  
Boeboe
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 13:37:00,50 1 00:37:00 Holland Pigeons Club
265eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski2 13:37:00,85 1 00:37:01 USA
266england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads1 13:37:02,30 1 00:37:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 13:37:03,60 1 00:37:04 Turkey Flying Club
268slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 13:37:05,80 1 00:37:06 Slovakia Club
269belgium MC0048  
Che-Shakira
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 13:37:06,70 1 00:37:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
270puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz4 13:37:08,15 1 00:37:08 Puerto Rico
271netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 13:37:09,90 1 00:37:10 Holland Pigeons Club
272england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing2 13:37:10,10 1 00:37:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
273polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica3 13:37:10,60 1 00:37:11 Polonia
274belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin2 13:37:10,80 1 00:37:11 Belgium Club
275slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 13:37:11,80 1 00:37:12 Slovakia Club
276europe MC5636  
Brocco
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation14 13:37:12,05 1 00:37:12 Club E.U.
277europe MC7506  
invierno
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation15 13:37:12,20 1 00:37:12 Club E.U.
278netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren1 13:37:12,70 1 00:37:13 Holland Pigeons Club
279england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs2 13:37:13,45 1 00:37:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
280netherlands MC8647  
Dylan 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 13:37:13,70 1 00:37:14 Holland Pigeons Club
281polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata2 13:37:14,45 1 00:37:14 Polonia
282rumania MC5439  
Sepia
Hanus Vasile3 13:37:14,75 1 00:37:15 Romania
283netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker1 13:37:15,20 1 00:37:15 Holland Pigeons Club
284eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 13:37:15,25 1 00:37:15 USA
285polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata3 13:37:15,55 1 00:37:16 Polonia
286netherlands MC3494  
Boatman
Cor Walda1 13:37:15,65 1 00:37:16 Holland Pigeons Club
287norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury2 13:37:15,85 1 00:37:16 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
288netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda1 13:37:17,80 1 00:37:18 Holland Pigeons Club
289england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder1 13:37:19,35 1 00:37:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
290lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 13:37:19,45 1 00:37:19 Guatisea
291tenerife MC1443  
Tomito
Team Tomás Montiel3 13:37:19,65 1 00:37:20 GRAN FONDO
292eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski3 13:37:19,70 1 00:37:20 USA
293eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork3 13:37:21,00 1 00:37:21 USA
294germany MC7069  
Pilon
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 13:37:22,70 1 00:37:23 Germany Club
295scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts1 13:37:24,00 1 00:37:24 Scottish Homing Union
296europe MC5209  
Harry
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation16 13:37:24,60 1 00:37:25 Club E.U.
297netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen6 13:37:27,25 1 00:37:27 Holland Pigeons Club
298polska MC6371  
Natalie
Team Stepniewski LKK3 13:37:27,30 1 00:37:27 Polonia
299eeuu MC1426  
Kafka
Frank McLaughlin3 13:37:27,30 1 00:37:27 USA
300england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers2 13:37:28,50 1 00:37:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
301slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka1 13:37:28,75 1 00:37:29 Slovakia Club
302polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica4 13:37:29,60 1 00:37:30 Polonia
303slovakia MC8034  
Dionyzos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 13:37:29,70 1 00:37:30 Slovakia Club
304netherlands MC6837  
Messie
Team Rotterdam Zuid4 13:37:29,80 1 00:37:30 Holland Pigeons Club
305netherlands MC2218  
Ijzeren Bart
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 13:37:30,10 1 00:37:30 Holland Pigeons Club
306wales MC6548  
Bing
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 13:37:30,10 1 00:37:30 Wales Club
307netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen1 13:37:31,70 1 00:37:32 Holland Pigeons Club
308polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski1 13:37:32,65 1 00:37:33 Polonia
309eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team Fuijven3 13:37:32,65 1 00:37:33 USA
310slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann3 13:37:33,25 1 00:37:33 Slovakia Club
311polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica5 13:37:33,60 1 00:37:34 Polonia
312puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz5 13:37:36,60 1 00:37:37 Puerto Rico
313england MC7713  
Edith
Team Holland & Stubbs3 13:37:38,15 1 00:37:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
314belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe1 13:37:38,40 1 00:37:38 Belgium Club
315italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 13:37:39,75 1 00:37:40 Italia Club
316england MC5418  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs4 13:37:40,10 1 00:37:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
317belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg6 13:37:40,85 1 00:37:41 Belgium Club
318netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 13:37:41,60 1 00:37:42 Holland Pigeons Club
319denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 13:37:41,75 1 00:37:42 Denmark Club
320netherlands MC8292  
Miso
Team Grizzle2 13:37:41,80 1 00:37:42 Holland Pigeons Club
321wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor3 13:37:42,10 1 00:37:42 Wales Club
322norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV1 13:37:42,75 1 00:37:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
323gran canaria MC4946  
Rudi N
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 13:37:43,05 1 00:37:43 Club Los Socios
324belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super3 13:37:44,60 1 00:37:45 Belgium Club
325europe MC6026  
Justine
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation17 13:37:45,40 1 00:37:45 Club E.U.
326netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 13:37:45,50 1 00:37:46 Holland Pigeons Club
327slovakia MC1129  
Test
Team Torysa1 13:37:45,75 1 00:37:46 Slovakia Club
328belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon6 13:37:47,20 1 00:37:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
329belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 13:37:50,80 1 00:37:51 Belgium Club
330belgium MC3824  
AuroraX
Team PEC & Batenburg7 13:37:52,20 1 00:37:52 Belgium Club
331polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski2 13:37:52,50 1 00:37:52 Polonia
332wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army1 13:37:53,45 1 00:37:53 Wales Club
333netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen7 13:37:53,95 1 00:37:54 Holland Pigeons Club
334netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 13:37:55,55 1 00:37:56 Holland Pigeons Club
335belgium MC4828  
Free Brid
Team Creemers & Zoon7 13:37:56,05 1 00:37:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
336belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S5 13:37:56,65 1 00:37:57 Belgium Club
337polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica6 13:37:56,90 1 00:37:57 Polonia
338slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 13:37:58,85 1 00:37:59 Slovakia Club
339lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 13:38:01,30 1 00:38:01 Guatisea
340europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation18 13:38:03,05 1 00:38:03 Club E.U.
341polska MC5674  
Perszing
Radoslaw Granica7 13:38:03,80 1 00:38:04 Polonia
342europe MC5238  
Bajito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation19 13:38:04,40 1 00:38:04 Club E.U.
343polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 13:38:05,40 1 00:38:05 Polonia
344belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits2 13:38:06,40 1 00:38:06 Belgium Club
345slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 13:38:08,35 1 00:38:08 Slovakia Club
346europe MC9642  
Daddy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation20 13:38:10,75 1 00:38:11 Club E.U.
347belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon8 13:38:11,25 1 00:38:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
348wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army2 13:38:15,85 1 00:38:16 Wales Club
349wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army3 13:38:17,45 1 00:38:17 Wales Club
350slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 13:38:18,25 1 00:38:18 Slovakia Club
351wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor4 13:38:18,60 1 00:38:19 Wales Club
352netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 13:38:21,90 1 00:38:22 Holland Pigeons Club
353slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann4 13:38:23,65 1 00:38:24 Slovakia Club
354austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag1 13:38:28,60 1 00:38:29 Austria Club
355slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko1 13:38:28,65 1 00:38:29 Slovakia Club
356hungary MC5298  
Arkus
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 13:38:29,80 1 00:38:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
357rumania MC5077  
Devastador
Team Mugur Lucian1 13:38:30,55 1 00:38:31 Romania
358rumania MC5463  
Killer Black
Class 8881 13:38:31,65 1 00:38:32 Romania
359netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel3 13:38:31,90 1 00:38:32 Holland Pigeons Club
360eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold1 13:38:32,80 1 00:38:33 USA
361belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super4 13:38:33,90 1 00:38:34 Belgium Club
362england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts4 13:38:36,25 1 00:38:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
363scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts2 13:38:36,45 1 00:38:36 Scottish Homing Union
364england MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Milly's Loft3 13:38:36,60 1 00:38:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
365belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S6 13:38:37,40 1 00:38:37 Belgium Club
366norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Berg Norval2 13:38:37,50 1 00:38:38 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
367eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 13:38:38,85 1 00:38:39 Horemans International
368england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs5 13:38:39,60 1 00:38:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
369scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter1 13:38:39,95 1 00:38:40 Scottish Homing Union
370england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures3 13:38:41,20 1 00:38:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
371europe MC5264  
Tammy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation21 13:38:42,55 1 00:38:43 Club E.U.
372netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 13:38:44,95 1 00:38:45 Holland Pigeons Club
373eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash4 13:38:47,95 1 00:38:48 USA
374tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel4 13:38:49,50 1 00:38:50 GRAN FONDO
375belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 13:38:49,80 1 00:38:50 Belgium Club
376ireland MC0434  
"Celtic Azul"
Team Highway Lofts2 13:38:50,25 1 00:38:50 Irish Homing Union
377belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S7 13:38:50,30 1 00:38:50 Belgium Club
378netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen8 13:38:51,55 1 00:38:52 Holland Pigeons Club
379netherlands MC7377  
Victor
Jaap Koehoorn2 13:38:52,35 1 00:38:52 Holland Pigeons Club
380slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann5 13:38:53,90 1 00:38:54 Slovakia Club
381europe MC3382  
Desi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation22 13:38:54,10 1 00:38:54 Club E.U.
382belgium MC8168  
Al-barak
Jef Cuypers2 13:38:54,15 1 00:38:54 Fond Wallonie
383belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super5 13:38:55,30 1 00:38:55 Belgium Club
384belgium MC5831  
Bente
Roland Raskin3 13:38:56,25 1 00:38:56 Belgium Club
385netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer3 13:38:56,40 1 00:38:56 Holland Pigeons Club
386hungary MC5370  
Decade
Jozsef Kovacs2 13:38:57,00 1 00:38:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
387belgium MC0462  
Zorro
Team De Moor6 13:38:57,05 1 00:38:57 Belgium Club
388eeuu MC5621  
Meghan
Team Mariadan Loft1 13:38:57,30 1 00:38:57 USA
389england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young3 13:38:58,55 1 00:38:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
390turkey MC1027  
Blue Boss
Hasan Ozatila2 13:38:58,80 1 00:38:59 Turkey Flying Club
391germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 13:38:58,80 1 00:38:59 Germany Club
392eeuu MC3577  
Fideo
Daniel Hash5 13:38:59,50 1 00:39:00 USA
393england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers2 13:38:59,65 1 00:39:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
394belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 13:39:01,65 1 00:39:02 Fond Wallonie
395england MC9915  
Team Holland & Stubbs6 13:39:01,90 1 00:39:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
396netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda2 13:39:02,80 1 00:39:03 Holland Pigeons Club
397germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube2 13:39:03,30 1 00:39:03 Germany Club
398wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch1 13:39:03,55 1 00:39:04 Welsh Flag
399netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs4 13:39:03,80 1 00:39:04 Holland Pigeons Club
400hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 13:39:05,55 1 00:39:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
401europe MC8482  
Urano
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation23 13:39:05,85 1 00:39:06 Club E.U.
402wales MC6239  
Chiquitita
Team Tom & Gaynor5 13:39:06,75 1 00:39:07 Wales Club
403italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein2 13:39:08,15 1 00:39:08 Italia Club
404europe MC6600  
Zecky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation24 13:39:08,55 1 00:39:09 Club E.U.
405netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 13:39:08,95 1 00:39:09 Holland Pigeons Club
406england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 13:39:09,70 1 00:39:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
407eeuu MC0641  
Fedra
Daniel Hash6 13:39:10,60 1 00:39:11 USA
408polska MC2063  
2036
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 13:39:12,55 1 00:39:13 Polonia
409eeuu MC4083  
Pretty
Team Fuijven4 13:39:13,85 1 00:39:14 USA
410slovakia MC0681  
BCHB 166
Team BCHB2 13:39:14,00 1 00:39:14 Slovakia Club
411norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV2 13:39:14,05 1 00:39:14 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
412netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:39:15,55 1 00:39:16 Holland Pigeons Club
413belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg8 13:39:16,10 1 00:39:16 Belgium Club
414tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache2 13:39:16,50 1 00:39:16 Abona Sur
415hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 13:39:16,70 1 00:39:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
416netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons2 13:39:16,75 1 00:39:17 Holland Pigeons Club
417netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 13:39:16,80 1 00:39:17 Holland Pigeons Club
418england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures4 13:39:17,00 1 00:39:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
419belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens4 13:39:18,05 1 00:39:18 Fond Wallonie
420belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 13:39:18,15 1 00:39:18 Belgium Club
421netherlands MC7651  
David
Team Duivestein Hattem1 13:39:18,20 1 00:39:18 Holland Pigeons Club
422netherlands MC1546  
Darwin
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 13:39:18,45 1 00:39:18 Holland Pigeons Club
423polska MC1326  
Terry
Team Stepniewski LKK4 13:39:20,65 1 00:39:21 Polonia
424england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now1 13:39:22,25 1 00:39:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
425eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family2 13:39:25,10 1 00:39:25 USA
426norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV3 13:39:25,20 1 00:39:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
427hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila1 13:39:25,60 1 00:39:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
428slovakia MC5334  
Alena
Team Kusnirak1 13:39:26,20 1 00:39:26 Slovakia Club
429europe MC5289  
Clint
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation25 13:39:26,45 1 00:39:26 Club E.U.
430europe MC2579  
Angela
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation26 13:39:27,40 1 00:39:27 Club E.U.
431belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing3 13:39:29,10 1 00:39:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
432europe MC7960  
Trepa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation27 13:39:31,25 1 00:39:31 Club E.U.
433hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal1 13:39:31,35 1 00:39:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
434hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 13:39:32,25 1 00:39:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
435polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 13:39:32,40 1 00:39:32 Polonia
436eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft1 13:39:35,60 1 00:39:36 USA
437gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 13:39:35,70 1 00:39:36 Club Los Socios
438gran canaria MC9432  
Jule
Team Yahvé & Oliver3 13:39:36,15 1 00:39:36 Club Los Socios
439belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon9 13:39:36,60 1 00:39:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
440netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 13:39:40,15 1 00:39:40 Holland Pigeons Club
441belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's2 13:39:40,95 1 00:39:41 Belgium Club
442england MC2983  
Brad 736
Nick Bradford1 13:39:41,20 1 00:39:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
443belgium MC6811  
Amigo 6
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 13:39:41,90 1 00:39:42 Belgium Club
444europe MC4343  
Dealer
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation28 13:39:44,80 1 00:39:45 Club E.U.
445germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 13:39:45,35 1 00:39:45 Kaltenengers Club
446eeuu MC9998  
Larka
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 13:39:46,40 1 00:39:46 USA
447slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 13:39:47,05 1 00:39:47 Slovakia Club
448polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata4 13:39:48,00 1 00:39:48 Polonia
449slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM2 13:39:48,70 1 00:39:49 Slovakia Club
450germany MC9328  
Einstein
Hendrik Wilpers2 13:39:50,35 1 00:39:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
451polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling3 13:39:50,40 1 00:39:50 Polonia
452ireland MC0287  
"Celtic Indigo"
Team Highway Lofts3 13:39:50,60 1 00:39:51 Irish Homing Union
453netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 13:39:51,05 1 00:39:51 Holland Pigeons Club
454czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 13:39:51,06 1 00:39:51 Czech Republic Club
455eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash7 13:39:51,07 1 00:39:51 USA
456netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer4 13:39:51,50 1 00:39:52 Holland Pigeons Club
457england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts5 13:39:51,95 1 00:39:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
458eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft2 13:39:52,35 1 00:39:52 USA
459belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S8 13:39:52,50 1 00:39:52 Belgium Club
460netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 13:39:52,55 1 00:39:53 Holland Pigeons Club
461netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 13:39:52,70 1 00:39:53 Holland Pigeons Club
462germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 13:39:52,95 1 00:39:53 Germany Club
463eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft1 13:39:53,05 1 00:39:53 USA
464belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S9 13:39:53,10 1 00:39:53 Belgium Club
465slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 13:39:53,70 1 00:39:54 Slovakia Club
466belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 13:39:54,20 1 00:39:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
467slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann6 13:39:54,21 1 00:39:54 Slovakia Club
468england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures5 13:39:54,25 1 00:39:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
469belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC3 13:39:54,45 1 00:39:54 Belgium Club
470netherlands MC9902  
Poncha
Cor Walda2 13:39:54,60 1 00:39:55 Holland Pigeons Club
471netherlands MC2472  
Kemel
Team C. Gonzalez3 13:39:54,85 1 00:39:55 Holland Pigeons Club
472slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak2 13:39:54,95 1 00:39:55 Slovakia Club
473europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation29 13:39:55,45 1 00:39:55 Club E.U.
474netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden1 13:39:55,65 1 00:39:56 Holland Pigeons Club
475netherlands MC3682  
Jolien
Cor Walda3 13:39:55,90 1 00:39:56 Holland Pigeons Club
476netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 13:39:55,91 1 00:39:56 Holland Pigeons Club
477eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash8 13:39:56,25 1 00:39:56 USA
478belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon10 13:39:56,25 1 00:39:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
479belgium MC6098  
Dicko
Jef Cuypers3 13:39:56,65 1 00:39:57 Fond Wallonie
480netherlands MC8006  
Lieve
Frans Bosma1 13:39:56,75 1 00:39:57 Holland Pigeons Club
481belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 13:39:56,90 1 00:39:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
482netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers2 13:39:57,00 1 00:39:57 Holland Pigeons Club
483belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 13:39:57,35 1 00:39:57 Belgium Club
484eeuu MC7194  
Lick
Team Do Drop In Loft2 13:39:57,80 1 00:39:58 USA
485belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin4 13:39:58,95 1 00:39:59 Belgium Club
486europe MC0711  
Vivi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation30 13:39:58,96 1 00:39:59 Club E.U.
487turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 13:39:59,30 1 00:39:59 Turkey Flying Club
488england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys1 13:39:59,60 1 00:40:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
489wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 13:39:59,80 1 00:40:00 Wales Club
490belgium MC8708  
Pepe 1
Team Frapejo's3 13:39:59,85 1 00:40:00 Belgium Club
491europe MC5385  
Jacky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation31 13:39:59,85 1 00:40:00 Club E.U.
492belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg9 13:39:59,90 1 00:40:00 Belgium Club
493polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK5 13:39:59,95 1 00:40:00 Polonia
494belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC4 13:40:00,10 1 00:40:00 Belgium Club
495norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV4 13:40:00,20 1 00:40:00 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
496england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts6 13:40:00,40 1 00:40:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
497slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB3 13:40:00,65 1 00:40:01 Slovakia Club
498netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele1 13:40:01,10 1 00:40:01 Holland Pigeons Club
499eeuu MC8851  
Abrojo
Daniel Hash9 13:40:01,15 1 00:40:01 USA
500belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC5 13:40:01,20 1 00:40:01 Belgium Club
501wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor6 13:40:01,80 1 00:40:02 Wales Club
502netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen3 13:40:01,95 1 00:40:02 Holland Pigeons Club
503belgium MC4624  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts2 13:40:02,10 1 00:40:02 Belgium Club
504netherlands MC7807  
Kimba
Cor Walda4 13:40:02,35 1 00:40:02 Holland Pigeons Club
505wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers2 13:40:02,50 1 00:40:02 Wales Club
506slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik1 13:40:02,60 1 00:40:03 Slovakia Club
507eeuu MC7075  
Mario
Daniel Hash10 13:40:03,00 1 00:40:03 USA
508belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC6 13:40:03,01 1 00:40:03 Belgium Club
509netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends3 13:40:03,05 1 00:40:03 Holland Pigeons Club
510tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho2 13:40:03,10 1 00:40:03 Adexe
511eeuu MC5834  
Marcelo
Team Mariadan Loft2 13:40:04,05 1 00:40:04 USA
512eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold2 13:40:04,05 1 00:40:04 USA
513wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford1 13:40:04,10 1 00:40:04 Wales Club
514belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon11 13:40:04,25 1 00:40:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
515germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle2 13:40:04,30 1 00:40:04 Germany Club
516slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 13:40:04,31 1 00:40:04 Slovakia Club
517england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys2 13:40:04,40 1 00:40:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
518slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 13:40:04,45 1 00:40:04 Slovakia Club
519europe MC3407  
Pallas
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation32 13:40:04,50 1 00:40:04 Club E.U.
520europe MC6424  
Waajib
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation33 13:40:04,70 1 00:40:05 Club E.U.
521eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 13:40:04,75 1 00:40:05 USA
522polska MC4179  
La Madrina
Radoslaw Granica8 13:40:05,40 1 00:40:05 Polonia
523turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 13:40:05,55 1 00:40:06 Turkey Flying Club
524netherlands MC2329  
Gateman
Team Gebr. Janssen10 13:40:05,75 1 00:40:06 Holland Pigeons Club
525germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons1 13:40:05,90 1 00:40:06 Germany Club
526czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 13:40:06,00 1 00:40:06 Czech Republic Club
527eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 13:40:06,20 1 00:40:06 USA
528eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft3 13:40:06,25 1 00:40:06 USA
529slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 13:40:06,30 1 00:40:06 Slovakia Club
530netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 13:40:06,35 1 00:40:06 Holland Pigeons Club
531polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica9 13:40:06,50 1 00:40:06 Polonia
532england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers3 13:40:06,85 1 00:40:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
533england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures6 13:40:06,85 1 00:40:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders2 13:40:07,40 1 00:40:07 Wales Club
535england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young4 13:40:07,41 1 00:40:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
536ireland MC9004  
"Celtic Moonlight"
Team Highway Lofts4 13:40:07,60 1 00:40:08 Irish Homing Union
537belgium MC4991  
Opie
Team Quix Jos Super6 13:40:07,80 1 00:40:08 Belgium Club
538england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 13:40:07,85 1 00:40:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
539wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army4 13:40:08,10 1 00:40:08 Wales Club
540england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts1 13:40:08,15 1 00:40:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
541netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 13:40:08,16 1 00:40:08 Holland Pigeons Club
542england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis4 13:40:08,25 1 00:40:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
543belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits3 13:40:08,35 1 00:40:08 Belgium Club
544polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 13:40:08,36 1 00:40:08 Polonia
545slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB4 13:40:08,60 1 00:40:09 Slovakia Club
546slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 13:40:08,65 1 00:40:09 Slovakia Club
547austria MC6975  
Tweeky
Benjamin Neag2 13:40:08,85 1 00:40:09 Austria Club
548england MC8994  
OscarX
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:40:08,95 1 00:40:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
549germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse1 13:40:09,30 1 00:40:09 Germany Club
550netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs5 13:40:09,31 1 00:40:09 Holland Pigeons Club
551hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 13:40:09,60 1 00:40:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
552netherlands MC0911  
Jade 683
Team C. Gonzalez4 13:40:09,70 1 00:40:10 Holland Pigeons Club
553slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 13:40:10,00 1 00:40:10 Slovakia Club
554rumania MC3504  
Little 2
Team Petruse Marius1 13:40:10,05 1 00:40:10 Romania
555netherlands MC9773  
Monica
Team Walcheren2 13:40:10,15 1 00:40:10 Holland Pigeons Club
556england MC9543  
Ellie
Will Curtis5 13:40:10,16 1 00:40:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury3 13:40:10,20 1 00:40:10 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
558tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 13:40:10,30 1 00:40:10 GRAN FONDO
559wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army5 13:40:10,31 1 00:40:10 Wales Club
560belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon12 13:40:10,35 1 00:40:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
561hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila2 13:40:10,45 1 00:40:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
562netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers3 13:40:10,75 1 00:40:11 Holland Pigeons Club
563netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 13:40:10,80 1 00:40:11 Holland Pigeons Club
564belgium MC4347  
Jan
Team De Moor7 13:40:10,80 1 00:40:11 Belgium Club
565england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors4 13:40:10,95 1 00:40:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
566netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 13:40:11,05 1 00:40:11 Holland Pigeons Club
567netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom4 13:40:11,20 1 00:40:11 Holland Pigeons Club
568belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg10 13:40:11,25 1 00:40:11 Belgium Club
569england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis6 13:40:11,45 1 00:40:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
570europe MC6851  
Pappy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation34 13:40:11,46 1 00:40:11 Club E.U.
571europe MC6961  
Chispa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation35 13:40:11,50 1 00:40:12 Club E.U.
572england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 13:40:11,50 1 00:40:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
573hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 13:40:11,80 1 00:40:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
574slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann7 13:40:11,81 1 00:40:12 Slovakia Club
575netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 13:40:12,05 1 00:40:12 Holland Pigeons Club
576netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons3 13:40:12,40 1 00:40:12 Holland Pigeons Club
577belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury1 13:40:12,50 1 00:40:12 Belgium Club
578germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons2 13:40:12,55 1 00:40:13 Germany Club
579netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 13:40:12,56 1 00:40:13 Holland Pigeons Club
580england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs8 13:40:12,90 1 00:40:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
581netherlands MC2391  
Jon D
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 13:40:13,10 1 00:40:13 Holland Pigeons Club
582england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills3 13:40:13,16 1 00:40:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
583belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC7 13:40:13,15 1 00:40:13 Belgium Club
584austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag3 13:40:13,55 1 00:40:14 Austria Club
585eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski4 13:40:13,60 1 00:40:14 USA
586belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's4 13:40:13,61 1 00:40:14 Belgium Club
587belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 13:40:13,70 1 00:40:14 Belgium Club
588turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar1 13:40:14,25 1 00:40:14 Turkey Flying Club
589germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse2 13:40:14,25 1 00:40:14 Germany Club
590hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal2 13:40:14,40 1 00:40:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
591netherlands MC7772  
Eef 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 13:40:14,60 1 00:40:15 Holland Pigeons Club
592netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 13:40:14,65 1 00:40:15 Holland Pigeons Club
593netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs6 13:40:14,70 1 00:40:15 Holland Pigeons Club
594denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 13:40:14,71 1 00:40:15 Denmark Club
595belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's5 13:40:14,72 1 00:40:15 Belgium Club
596netherlands MC4553  
Flanders
Team Grizzle3 13:40:14,75 1 00:40:15 Holland Pigeons Club
597netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom5 13:40:14,85 1 00:40:15 Holland Pigeons Club
598eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork4 13:40:15,05 1 00:40:15 USA
599hungary MC7211  
Siggy
Jozsef Kovacs3 13:40:15,30 1 00:40:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
600eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft3 13:40:15,45 1 00:40:15 USA
601germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons3 13:40:15,46 1 00:40:15 Germany Club
602slovakia MC2307  
Hades
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 13:40:15,55 1 00:40:16 Slovakia Club
603europe MC1606  
Laika
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation36 13:40:15,60 1 00:40:16 Club E.U.
604denmark MC3001  
SANTOS 666
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 13:40:15,70 1 00:40:16 Denmark Club
605eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft2 13:40:15,85 1 00:40:16 USA
606belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury2 13:40:15,95 1 00:40:16 Belgium Club
607belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon13 13:40:16,00 1 00:40:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
608germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons4 13:40:16,20 1 00:40:16 Germany Club
609netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda3 13:40:16,35 1 00:40:16 Holland Pigeons Club
610tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 13:40:16,50 1 00:40:16 Mensajeras de Aguere
611scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie2 13:40:16,55 1 00:40:17 Scottish Homing Union
612netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons4 13:40:16,60 1 00:40:17 Holland Pigeons Club
613belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 13:40:16,61 1 00:40:17 Belgium Club
614norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury4 13:40:16,65 1 00:40:17 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
615turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar1 13:40:16,80 1 00:40:17 Turkey Flying Club
616belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg11 13:40:16,81 1 00:40:17 Belgium Club
617netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele2 13:40:17,20 1 00:40:17 Holland Pigeons Club
618germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons5 13:40:17,25 1 00:40:17 Germany Club
619belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens5 13:40:17,30 1 00:40:17 Fond Wallonie
620england MC8302  
Kalas
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 13:40:17,40 1 00:40:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
621turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar2 13:40:17,45 1 00:40:17 Turkey Flying Club
622wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders3 13:40:17,55 1 00:40:18 Wales Club
623europe MC8254  
Margot
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation37 13:40:17,56 1 00:40:18 Club E.U.
624netherlands MC4167  
Oliver
Team Visser & Toom6 13:40:17,60 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
625slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 13:40:17,75 1 00:40:18 Slovakia Club
626netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 13:40:17,76 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
627europe MC2966  
Helene
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation38 13:40:17,80 1 00:40:18 Club E.U.
628mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 13:40:17,80 1 00:40:18 Mexico
629eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede1 13:40:17,81 1 00:40:18 USA
630netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer5 13:40:17,95 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
631slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 13:40:18,10 1 00:40:18 Slovakia Club
632hungary MC6291  
Lucas
Jozsef Kovacs4 13:40:18,15 1 00:40:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
633netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen4 13:40:18,20 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
634belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma2 13:40:18,30 1 00:40:18 Belgium Club
635netherlands MC5870  
Mirka
Frans Bosma2 13:40:18,31 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
636netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 13:40:18,35 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
637netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers4 13:40:18,55 1 00:40:19 Holland Pigeons Club
638tenerife MC0268  
Chuchi
Team Tomás Montiel5 13:40:18,56 1 00:40:19 GRAN FONDO
639eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft2 13:40:18,85 1 00:40:19 USA
640england MC2442  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys3 13:40:18,95 1 00:40:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
641europe MC3260  
Kesser
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation39 13:40:19,01 1 00:40:19 Club E.U.
642slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 13:40:19,00 1 00:40:19 Slovakia Club
643belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 13:40:19,05 1 00:40:19 Belgium Club
644europe MC2726  
Malaka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation40 13:40:19,10 1 00:40:19 Club E.U.
645europe MC4623  
Pitufo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation41 13:40:19,15 1 00:40:19 Club E.U.
646england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts2 13:40:19,35 1 00:40:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
647netherlands MC7792  
Dulce
Frans Bosma3 13:40:19,40 1 00:40:19 Holland Pigeons Club
648england MC9134  
Adela
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 13:40:19,65 1 00:40:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
649eeuu MC9323  
Kens Dream
Team Madison Loft3 13:40:19,66 1 00:40:20 USA
650mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 13:40:19,67 1 00:40:20 Mexico
651belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 13:40:19,70 1 00:40:20 Belgium Club
652belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor8 13:40:19,80 1 00:40:20 Belgium Club
653belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin5 13:40:19,85 1 00:40:20 Belgium Club
654england MC0546  
Check Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 13:40:19,90 1 00:40:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
655belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 13:40:19,95 1 00:40:20 Fond Wallonie
656polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica10 13:40:20,00 1 00:40:20 Polonia
657polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski3 13:40:20,05 1 00:40:20 Polonia
658italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 13:40:20,30 1 00:40:20 Italia Club
659gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver4 13:40:20,50 1 00:40:20 Club Los Socios
660polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa1 13:40:20,51 1 00:40:21 Polonia
661turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar2 13:40:20,52 1 00:40:21 Turkey Flying Club
662belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens6 13:40:20,60 1 00:40:21 Fond Wallonie
663polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz1 13:40:20,61 1 00:40:21 Polonia
664polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica11 13:40:20,65 1 00:40:21 Polonia
665eeuu MC0487  
Norton
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 13:40:20,90 1 00:40:21 USA
666rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius2 13:40:21,15 1 00:40:21 Romania
667europe MC9348  
Jelle
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation42 13:40:21,35 1 00:40:21 Club E.U.
668slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 13:40:21,37 1 00:40:21 Slovakia Club
669gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias1 13:40:21,36 1 00:40:21 CLUB2
670netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 13:40:21,50 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
671germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons6 13:40:21,50 1 00:40:22 Germany Club
672tenerife MC0135  
Mindelo 1
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 13:40:21,55 1 00:40:22 Mensajeras de Aguere
673europe MC8696  
Anuka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation43 13:40:21,60 1 00:40:22 Club E.U.
674wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 13:40:21,60 1 00:40:22 Wales Club
675eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold3 13:40:21,70 1 00:40:22 USA
676belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells3 13:40:21,75 1 00:40:22 Denderbond Ninove
677eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft4 13:40:21,76 1 00:40:22 USA
678slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 13:40:21,85 1 00:40:22 Slovakia Club
679netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda4 13:40:21,90 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
680netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 13:40:22,20 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
681belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens7 13:40:22,21 1 00:40:22 Fond Wallonie
682eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold4 13:40:22,65 1 00:40:23 USA
683england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills4 13:40:22,66 1 00:40:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
684slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 13:40:22,67 1 00:40:23 Slovakia Club
685netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma3 13:40:22,75 1 00:40:23 Holland Pigeons Club
686polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski4 13:40:22,76 1 00:40:23 Polonia
687slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 13:40:22,80 1 00:40:23 Slovakia Club
688netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer6 13:40:22,90 1 00:40:23 Holland Pigeons Club
689tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel6 13:40:22,95 1 00:40:23 GRAN FONDO
690germany MC0645  
Manuela
Team Aa. Perle3 13:40:23,10 1 00:40:23 Germany Club
691colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 13:40:23,11 1 00:40:23 Colombia Club
692europe MC9403  
Webber
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation44 13:40:23,25 1 00:40:23 Club E.U.
693hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 13:40:23,40 1 00:40:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
694slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM3 13:40:23,45 1 00:40:23 Slovakia Club
695england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers4 13:40:23,70 1 00:40:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
696turkey MC8997  
Yasim
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 13:40:23,71 1 00:40:24 Turkey Flying Club
697turkey MC8849  
Arzy
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 13:40:23,80 1 00:40:24 Turkey Flying Club
698slovakia MC4185  
PeterX
Team Kusnirak3 13:40:23,85 1 00:40:24 Slovakia Club
699wales MC2240  
Golden Glow
Team Jack Army6 13:40:24,10 1 00:40:24 Wales Club
700wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford2 13:40:24,11 1 00:40:24 Wales Club
701europe MC1378  
Melera
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation45 13:40:24,20 1 00:40:24 Club E.U.
702netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen11 13:40:24,21 1 00:40:24 Holland Pigeons Club
703hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal3 13:40:24,22 1 00:40:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
704rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco1 13:40:24,25 1 00:40:24 Romania
705eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels1 13:40:24,35 1 00:40:24 USA
706belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S10 13:40:24,50 1 00:40:24 Belgium Club
707slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann8 13:40:24,55 1 00:40:25 Slovakia Club
708england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft8 13:40:24,95 1 00:40:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 13:40:25,10 1 00:40:25 Holland Pigeons Club
710germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam3 13:40:25,30 1 00:40:25 Germany Club
711germany MC2971  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij2 13:40:25,40 1 00:40:25 Harsewinkel Club
712rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian2 13:40:25,41 1 00:40:25 Romania
713slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej16 13:40:25,42 1 00:40:25 Slovakia Club
714puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz6 13:40:25,50 1 00:40:26 Puerto Rico
715england MC1206  
Troublesome Tot
Team Tinks Treasures7 13:40:25,70 1 00:40:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
716belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg12 13:40:25,80 1 00:40:26 Belgium Club
717belgium MC2593  
juanito
Team Red Devils Racing4 13:40:25,85 1 00:40:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
718eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft4 13:40:25,86 1 00:40:26 USA
719belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg13 13:40:26,00 1 00:40:26 Belgium Club
720germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers3 13:40:26,25 1 00:40:26 Ahaus-Alsstätten
721netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen5 13:40:26,30 1 00:40:26 Holland Pigeons Club
722netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 13:40:26,35 1 00:40:26 Holland Pigeons Club
723netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers5 13:40:26,75 1 00:40:27 Holland Pigeons Club
724europe MC7197  
Keira
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation46 13:40:26,80 1 00:40:27 Club E.U.
725mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 13:40:26,85 1 00:40:27 Mexico
726slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik2 13:40:26,95 1 00:40:27 Slovakia Club
727belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's6 13:40:27,05 1 00:40:27 Belgium Club
728polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 13:40:27,10 1 00:40:27 Polonia
729polska MC2242  
Jack
Roman Stopa2 13:40:27,11 1 00:40:27 Polonia
730europe MC5168  
Ayrton
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation47 13:40:27,15 1 00:40:27 Club E.U.
731gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias2 13:40:27,30 1 00:40:27 CLUB2
732netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele3 13:40:27,31 1 00:40:27 Holland Pigeons Club
733scotland MC9008  
Atlantic Grijy
William Donachie3 13:40:27,35 1 00:40:27 Scottish Homing Union
734belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 13:40:27,45 1 00:40:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
735belgium MC8526  
Dacko
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:40:27,45 1 00:40:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
736polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 13:40:27,55 1 00:40:28 Polonia
737belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon15 13:40:27,60 1 00:40:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
738slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa2 13:40:27,80 1 00:40:28 Slovakia Club
739belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg14 13:40:28,00 1 00:40:28 Belgium Club
740wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Pickles Parrot1 13:40:28,10 1 00:40:28 Welsh Flag
741hungary MC3193  
Spice
Jozsef Kovacs5 13:40:28,20 1 00:40:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
742hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal4 13:40:28,25 1 00:40:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
743netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen2 13:40:28,26 1 00:40:28 Holland Pigeons Club
744netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 13:40:28,50 1 00:40:28 Holland Pigeons Club
745europe MC0498  
Dushka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation48 13:40:28,95 1 00:40:29 Club E.U.
746england MC1713  
Cinders
Team Murray & Mills5 13:40:29,10 1 00:40:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
747england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills6 13:40:29,11 1 00:40:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
748england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills7 13:40:29,12 1 00:40:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
749eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada3 13:40:29,15 1 00:40:29 USA
750eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash11 13:40:29,25 1 00:40:29 USA
751slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir2 13:40:29,45 1 00:40:29 Slovakia Club
752italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross3 13:40:29,46 1 00:40:29 Italia Club
753england MC0236  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs9 13:40:29,60 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
754belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 13:40:29,75 1 00:40:30 Belgium Club
755wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 13:40:29,90 1 00:40:30 Wales Club
756eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko1 13:40:29,95 1 00:40:30 USA
757eeuu MC0452  
Alfie
Krzysztof Targonski5 13:40:30,05 1 00:40:30 USA
758netherlands MC9417  
Titanic
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 13:40:30,15 1 00:40:30 Holland Pigeons Club
759england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts7 13:40:30,15 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
760turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar3 13:40:30,35 1 00:40:30 Turkey Flying Club
761eeuu MC1494  
Abril
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 13:40:30,45 1 00:40:30 USA
762ireland MC7148  
"Celtic Special One"
Team Highway Lofts5 13:40:30,50 1 00:40:30 Irish Homing Union
763tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria3 13:40:30,80 1 00:40:31 Adexe
764europe MC9510  
Lili
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation49 13:40:31,05 1 00:40:31 Club E.U.
765turkey MC3870  
Xharon
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 13:40:31,06 1 00:40:31 Turkey Flying Club
766belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury3 13:40:31,15 1 00:40:31 Belgium Club
767wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 13:40:31,35 1 00:40:31 Wales Club
768eeuu MC8678  
Andrew
Team Mariadan Loft5 13:40:31,56 1 00:40:32 USA
769tenerife MC8912  
Peron
Team Abona Sur2 13:40:31,55 1 00:40:32 Abona Sur
770germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle4 13:40:31,57 1 00:40:32 Germany Club
771belgium MC2009  
Cindy
Team Gerits4 13:40:31,60 1 00:40:32 Belgium Club
772netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 13:40:32,15 1 00:40:32 Holland Pigeons Club
773wales MC8135  
Boomerang 23
Team Tom & Gaynor7 13:40:32,25 1 00:40:32 Wales Club
774scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba1 13:40:32,35 1 00:40:32 Scottish Homing Union
775wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent4 13:40:32,65 1 00:40:33 Wales Club
776netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen6 13:40:32,75 1 00:40:33 Holland Pigeons Club
777europe MC1846  
Ziggy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation50 13:40:32,90 1 00:40:33 Club E.U.
778belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon16 13:40:33,80 1 00:40:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
779germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij3 13:40:34,00 1 00:40:34 Harsewinkel Club
780england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing3 13:40:34,20 1 00:40:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
781netherlands MC7426  
Brown
Team C. Gonzalez5 13:40:34,25 1 00:40:34 Holland Pigeons Club
782polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 13:40:34,30 1 00:40:34 Polonia
783netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 13:40:34,31 1 00:40:34 Holland Pigeons Club
784belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg15 13:40:34,45 1 00:40:34 Belgium Club
785wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 13:40:34,65 1 00:40:35 Wales Club
786austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa2 13:40:34,80 1 00:40:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
787netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren3 13:40:34,85 1 00:40:35 Holland Pigeons Club
788england MC8587  
Charlie
Team Highfield Lofts8 13:40:35,00 1 00:40:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
789england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 13:40:35,40 1 00:40:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
790germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij4 13:40:35,50 1 00:40:36 Harsewinkel Club
791belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg16 13:40:35,75 1 00:40:36 Belgium Club
792england MC6604  
Cognac
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 13:40:35,80 1 00:40:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
793netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen7 13:40:35,85 1 00:40:36 Holland Pigeons Club
794belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's7 13:40:36,00 1 00:40:36 Belgium Club
795germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers4 13:40:36,00 1 00:40:36 Ahaus-Alsstätten
796england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing4 13:40:36,05 1 00:40:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
797belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:40:36,15 1 00:40:36 Belgium Club
798polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 13:40:36,40 1 00:40:36 Polonia
799netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers6 13:40:36,50 1 00:40:37 Holland Pigeons Club
800cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 13:40:36,51 1 00:40:36 F.C. CUBANA
801netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 13:40:36,55 1 00:40:37 Holland Pigeons Club
802tenerife MC0521  
Mindelo 3
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde4 13:40:37,35 1 00:40:37 Mensajeras de Aguere
803netherlands MC9787  
Brahms
Team Duivestein Hattem2 13:40:37,50 1 00:40:38 Holland Pigeons Club
804europe MC3904  
Prva
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation51 13:40:37,60 1 00:40:38 Club E.U.
805germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 13:40:37,75 1 00:40:38 Kaltenengers Club
806england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 13:40:38,10 1 00:40:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
807eeuu MC2424  
Gilligan
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 13:40:38,15 1 00:40:38 USA
808netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel4 13:40:38,20 1 00:40:38 Holland Pigeons Club
809turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar4 13:40:38,30 1 00:40:38 Turkey Flying Club
810eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft4 13:40:38,65 1 00:40:39 USA
811belgium MC3114  
Frans 5
Team Frapejo's8 13:40:38,80 1 00:40:39 Belgium Club
812germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 13:40:39,05 1 00:40:39 Germany Club
813scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts3 13:40:39,10 1 00:40:39 Scottish Homing Union
814netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team C. Gonzalez6 13:40:39,35 1 00:40:39 Holland Pigeons Club
815england MC6143  
Dunn O
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 13:40:39,70 1 00:40:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
816netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen8 13:40:39,80 1 00:40:40 Holland Pigeons Club
817netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer7 13:40:39,81 1 00:40:40 Holland Pigeons Club
818eeuu MC9810  
Tess
Paul Daniels2 13:40:39,85 1 00:40:40 USA
819england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis7 13:40:39,95 1 00:40:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
820england MC3681  
Beludir Lad
Team Top Wing5 13:40:40,10 1 00:40:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
821polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK6 13:40:40,10 1 00:40:40 Polonia
822netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda5 13:40:40,15 1 00:40:40 Holland Pigeons Club
823belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells4 13:40:40,55 1 00:40:41 Denderbond Ninove
824belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg18 13:40:40,90 1 00:40:41 Belgium Club
825mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus7 13:40:41,05 1 00:40:41 Mexico
826denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 13:40:41,25 1 00:40:41 Denmark Club
827germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle5 13:40:41,30 1 00:40:41 Germany Club
828belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury4 13:40:41,40 1 00:40:41 Belgium Club
829ireland MC1009  
"Celtic Kiera,s Pet
Team Highway Lofts6 13:40:41,60 1 00:40:42 Irish Homing Union
830eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 13:40:41,85 1 00:40:42 Horemans International
831england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 13:40:41,95 1 00:40:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
832netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren4 13:40:42,30 1 00:40:42 Holland Pigeons Club
833germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei1 13:40:42,75 1 00:40:43 Germany Club
834norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV5 13:40:43,00 1 00:40:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
835england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis8 13:40:43,05 1 00:40:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
836germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 13:40:43,25 1 00:40:43 Germany Club
837europe MC5252  
Bee Jay
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation52 13:40:43,50 1 00:40:44 Club E.U.
838england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures8 13:40:43,60 1 00:40:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
839tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 13:40:43,65 1 00:40:44 GRAN FONDO
840england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis9 13:40:43,70 1 00:40:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
841rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8882 13:40:43,80 1 00:40:44 Romania
842denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 13:40:43,85 1 00:40:44 Denmark Club
843belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg19 13:40:44,55 1 00:40:45 Belgium Club
844tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiñerrez1 13:40:45,00 1 00:40:45 Abona Sur
845germany MC4670  
Rocco
Team Ozam4 13:40:45,15 1 00:40:45 Germany Club
846belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg20 13:40:45,40 1 00:40:45 Belgium Club
847england MC9451  
Sat Nav Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 13:40:45,45 1 00:40:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
848netherlands MC8794  
Dennis
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 13:40:46,30 1 00:40:46 Holland Pigeons Club
849england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis10 13:40:46,35 1 00:40:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
850netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 13:40:46,50 1 00:40:46 Holland Pigeons Club
851belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's9 13:40:46,51 1 00:40:47 Belgium Club
852netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen12 13:40:46,80 1 00:40:47 Holland Pigeons Club
853germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons7 13:40:46,85 1 00:40:47 Germany Club
854gran canaria MC6765  
Killy
Team Canarias3 13:40:47,05 1 00:40:47 CLUB2
855england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals2 13:40:47,50 1 00:40:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
856tenerife MC3218  
Coquito
Team Tomás Montiel7 13:40:47,60 1 00:40:48 GRAN FONDO
857hungary MC7852  
Wanda
Jozsef Kovacs6 13:40:47,95 1 00:40:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
858europe MC3555  
Heather
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation53 13:40:48,05 1 00:40:48 Club E.U.
859belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's10 13:40:48,75 1 00:40:49 Belgium Club
860netherlands MC7684  
Wollstonecraft
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 13:40:48,85 1 00:40:49 Holland Pigeons Club
861polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata5 13:40:49,10 1 00:40:49 Polonia
862netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen13 13:40:49,10 1 00:40:49 Holland Pigeons Club
863mexico MC0091  
ópalo
Team Von Marsin & Venus8 13:40:49,30 1 00:40:49 Mexico
864netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom7 13:40:49,35 1 00:40:49 Holland Pigeons Club
865europe MC8589  
Fangio
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation54 13:40:49,80 1 00:40:50 Club E.U.
866netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 13:40:50,35 1 00:40:50 Holland Pigeons Club
867belgium MC1368  
Yan
Team Gerits5 13:40:50,45 1 00:40:50 Belgium Club
868slovakia MC0573  
JK 2
Jozef Koscelnik3 13:40:50,46 1 00:40:50 Slovakia Club
869england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers5 13:40:50,70 1 00:40:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
870netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 13:40:51,75 1 00:40:52 Holland Pigeons Club
871belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma3 13:40:52,45 1 00:40:52 Belgium Club
872polska MC6773  
Jagiello
Team Morel2 13:40:52,55 1 00:40:53 Polonia
873belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S11 13:40:52,80 1 00:40:53 Belgium Club
874belgium MC0483  
Paul
Team Red Devils Racing5 13:40:53,00 1 00:40:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
875netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 13:40:53,75 1 00:40:54 Holland Pigeons Club
876england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs10 13:40:54,00 1 00:40:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
877belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor9 13:40:54,15 1 00:40:54 Belgium Club
878germany MC6362  
Conrado
Siebert Brieftaubensport4 13:40:54,60 1 00:40:55 Germany Club
879tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria4 13:40:54,65 1 00:40:55 Adexe
880england MC5810  
Nicky
Team Highfield Lofts9 13:40:54,75 1 00:40:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
881germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse3 13:40:54,85 1 00:40:55 Germany Club
882controling MC0574  
Keiko
Checking Checking5 13:40:55,05 1 00:40:55 Checking
883england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder2 13:40:55,35 1 00:40:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
884england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs11 13:40:56,15 1 00:40:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
885belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor10 13:40:56,15 1 00:40:56 Belgium Club
886belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg21 13:40:56,35 1 00:40:56 Belgium Club
887europe MC9123  
Judas
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation55 13:40:56,55 1 00:40:57 Club E.U.
888netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle4 13:40:56,80 1 00:40:57 Holland Pigeons Club
889europe MC4461  
Anais
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation56 13:40:58,15 1 00:40:58 Club E.U.
890netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen14 13:40:58,15 1 00:40:58 Holland Pigeons Club
891europe MC9443  
Fling
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation57 13:40:58,30 1 00:40:58 Club E.U.
892netherlands MC3598  
Bashka
Jaap Koehoorn3 13:40:58,65 1 00:40:59 Holland Pigeons Club
893belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 13:40:58,80 1 00:40:59 Fond Wallonie
894europe MC3713  
Dido
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation58 13:40:58,85 1 00:40:59 Club E.U.
895netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 13:40:58,95 1 00:40:59 Holland Pigeons Club
896germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M2 13:40:59,65 1 00:41:00 Germany Club
897europe MC4836  
Milly
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation59 13:41:01,65 1 00:41:02 Club E.U.
898belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon17 13:41:01,95 1 00:41:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
899eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 13:41:02,20 1 00:41:02 USA
900belgium MC9273  
Belou
Team Creemers & Zoon18 13:41:02,40 1 00:41:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
901netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer8 13:41:02,50 1 00:41:02 Holland Pigeons Club
902england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder3 13:41:02,85 1 00:41:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
903belgium MC8830  
Monalisa
Team Mazury5 13:41:04,05 1 00:41:04 Belgium Club
904belgium MC5149  
Britt
Team Creemers & Zoon19 13:41:04,90 1 00:41:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
905rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco2 13:41:04,90 1 00:41:05 Romania
906lanzarote MC1076  
Apache
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 13:41:05,80 1 00:41:06 Guatisea
907eeuu MC7915  
Boldo
Daniel Hash12 13:41:07,70 1 00:41:08 USA
908england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts2 13:41:07,75 1 00:41:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
909england MC6464  
Whisky
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 13:41:07,95 1 00:41:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
910belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil2 13:41:08,45 1 00:41:08 Belgium Club
911england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow2 13:41:08,70 1 00:41:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
912europe MC9469  
Falafel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation60 13:41:09,25 1 00:41:09 Club E.U.
913eeuu MC9491  
Volker
Daniel Hash13 13:41:11,10 1 00:41:11 USA
914eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft3 13:41:11,80 1 00:41:12 USA
915scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie4 13:41:13,60 1 00:41:14 Scottish Homing Union
916belgium MC4574  
Baleno
Team Creemers & Zoon20 13:41:14,30 1 00:41:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
917netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer9 13:41:15,80 1 00:41:16 Holland Pigeons Club
918germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier3 13:41:16,00 1 00:41:16 Germany Club
919netherlands MC7738  
Jantje
Jaap Koehoorn4 13:41:16,70 1 00:41:17 Holland Pigeons Club
920england MC5654  
Tango
Team Blaydon Racers6 13:41:18,65 1 00:41:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
921netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda6 13:41:19,25 1 00:41:19 Holland Pigeons Club
922rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 13:41:19,35 1 00:41:19 Romania
923rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian3 13:41:20,90 1 00:41:21 Romania
924netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen3 13:41:20,95 1 00:41:21 Holland Pigeons Club
925england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers3 13:41:22,10 1 00:41:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
926belgium MC0286  
Jean
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 13:41:22,30 1 00:41:22 Belgium Club
927england MC0978  
Tiara
Team The Lever Syndicate1 13:41:22,85 1 00:41:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
928belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's11 13:41:23,30 1 00:41:23 Belgium Club
929europe MC4103  
Europe
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation61 13:41:24,35 1 00:41:24 Club E.U.
930england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 13:41:25,05 1 00:41:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
931austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa3 13:41:25,60 1 00:41:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
932lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 13:41:26,65 1 00:41:27 Guatisea
933england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures9 13:41:26,70 1 00:41:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
934belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury6 13:41:27,80 1 00:41:28 Belgium Club
935belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Petra & Freddy3 13:41:27,90 1 00:41:28 Denderbond Ninove
936europe MC5171  
Jens P
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation62 13:41:28,15 1 00:41:28 Club E.U.
937hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 13:41:30,55 1 00:41:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
938netherlands MC0224  
Matthys
Cor Walda5 13:41:31,50 1 00:41:32 Holland Pigeons Club
939eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels3 13:41:31,55 1 00:41:32 USA
940eeuu MC2602  
Junita
Team Hogan Family3 13:41:31,75 1 00:41:32 USA
941belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens1 13:41:32,40 1 00:41:32 Belgium Club
942eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels4 13:41:33,60 1 00:41:34 USA
943england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts10 13:41:33,90 1 00:41:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
944england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs12 13:41:34,00 1 00:41:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
945england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts3 13:41:36,05 1 00:41:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
946netherlands MC8947  
Fuerteventura
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 13:41:37,80 1 00:41:38 Holland Pigeons Club
947slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 13:41:38,30 1 00:41:38 Slovakia Club
948eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 13:41:38,50 1 00:41:38 USA
949lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 13:41:38,55 1 00:41:39 Guatisea
950netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 13:41:41,45 1 00:41:41 Holland Pigeons Club
951belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil3 13:41:41,90 1 00:41:42 Belgium Club
952europe MC6880  
Barky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation63 13:41:41,90 1 00:41:42 Club E.U.
953wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford3 13:41:42,65 1 00:41:43 Wales Club
954netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen9 13:41:42,80 1 00:41:43 Holland Pigeons Club
955slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik4 13:41:43,65 1 00:41:44 Slovakia Club
956ireland MC8124  
"Celtic Finale"
Team Highway Lofts7 13:41:43,95 1 00:41:44 Irish Homing Union
957wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 13:41:46,50 1 00:41:46 Wales Club
958polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz2 13:41:57,20 1 00:41:57 Polonia
959england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder4 13:42:00,70 1 00:42:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
960england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 13:42:03,85 1 00:42:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
961netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 13:42:40,40 1 00:42:40 Holland Pigeons Club
962hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 13:42:44,80 1 00:42:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
963czech republic MC3955  
Jamuna
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 13:42:45,30 1 00:42:45 Czech Republic Club
964turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar5 13:42:51,00 1 00:42:51 Turkey Flying Club
965eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 13:43:00,10 1 00:43:00 USA
966rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 13:43:56,15 1 00:43:56 Romania
967slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 13:44:29,00 1 00:44:29 Slovakia Club
968england MC2637  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow3 13:44:32,65 1 00:44:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
969europe MC6357  
Waldo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation64 13:44:36,95 1 00:44:37 Club E.U.
970belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 13:44:37,85 1 00:44:38 Belgium Club
971netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 13:44:58,20 1 00:44:58 Holland Pigeons Club
972wales MC4412  
Denise
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 13:45:00,05 1 00:45:00 Wales Club
973europe MC4317  
Fanny
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation65 13:46:38,45 1 00:46:38 Club E.U.
974tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel8 13:46:39,30 1 00:46:39 GRAN FONDO
975polska MC5467  
Akta
Dariusz Lata6 13:46:41,75 1 00:46:42 Polonia
976czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 13:46:55,85 1 00:46:56 Czech Republic Club
977wales MC2911  
Zippy
Team A. Gooch2 13:47:08,25 1 00:47:08 Welsh Flag
978netherlands MC0992  
Mayren
Team Adema & Rekker2 13:48:10,05 1 00:48:10 Holland Pigeons Club
979polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK7 13:48:10,80 1 00:48:11 Polonia
980england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young5 13:48:10,95 1 00:48:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
981europe MC7521  
Beda
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation66 13:48:13,15 1 00:48:13 Club E.U.
982wales MC5690  
Jessy
Team Rhondda Rockets1 13:48:13,55 1 00:48:14 Wales Club
983netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 13:48:13,80 1 00:48:14 Holland Pigeons Club
984eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash14 13:48:16,45 1 00:48:16 USA
985england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers4 13:48:16,90 1 00:48:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
986netherlands MC2851  
Socky
Jaap Koehoorn5 13:48:17,45 1 00:48:17 Holland Pigeons Club
987england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing6 13:48:17,60 1 00:48:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
988belgium MC3787  
Jan 917
Team P-S-S-S12 13:48:17,70 1 00:48:18 Belgium Club
989belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker1 13:48:17,70 1 00:48:18 Belgium Club
990england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis11 13:48:17,75 1 00:48:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
991puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz7 13:48:18,80 1 00:48:19 Puerto Rico
992slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka2 13:48:19,65 1 00:48:20 Slovakia Club
993belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe2 13:48:20,25 1 00:48:20 Belgium Club
994puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz8 13:48:21,50 1 00:48:22 Puerto Rico
995netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus2 13:48:22,85 1 00:48:23 Holland Pigeons Club
996rumania MC7682  
Gladys
Hanus Vasile4 13:48:23,10 1 00:48:23 Romania
997england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers5 13:48:23,35 1 00:48:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
998lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 13:48:23,40 1 00:48:23 Guatisea
999belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells5 13:48:23,41 1 00:48:23 Denderbond Ninove
1000germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier4 13:48:23,85 1 00:48:24 Germany Club
1001eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash15 13:48:24,25 1 00:48:24 USA
1002belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg22 13:48:24,30 1 00:48:24 Belgium Club
1003polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki2 13:48:24,55 1 00:48:25 Polonia
1004eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft6 13:48:24,75 1 00:48:25 USA
1005netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda7 13:48:25,80 1 00:48:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1006belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon21 13:48:26,00 1 00:48:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1007england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers6 13:48:26,05 1 00:48:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1008netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele4 13:48:26,06 1 00:48:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1009denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 13:48:26,07 1 00:48:26 Denmark Club
1010netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda8 13:48:26,20 1 00:48:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1011belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor11 13:48:26,25 1 00:48:26 Belgium Club
1012lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 13:48:26,66 1 00:48:27 Guatisea
1013netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid5 13:48:26,90 1 00:48:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1014netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs7 13:48:27,00 1 00:48:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1015germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Siebert Brieftaubensport5 13:48:27,65 1 00:48:28 Germany Club
1016england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts11 13:48:27,90 1 00:48:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1017england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs13 13:48:27,95 1 00:48:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1018polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski5 13:48:28,10 1 00:48:28 Polonia
1019polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski6 13:48:28,25 1 00:48:28 Polonia
1020netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda9 13:48:28,50 1 00:48:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1021netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 13:48:28,55 1 00:48:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1022belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC8 13:48:28,56 1 00:48:29 Belgium Club
1023scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts4 13:48:28,60 1 00:48:29 Scottish Homing Union
1024europe MC2793  
Maiky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation67 13:48:28,70 1 00:48:29 Club E.U.
1025europe MC3783  
Luigi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation68 13:48:28,85 1 00:48:29 Club E.U.
1026england MC6711  
Bailey
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 13:48:29,20 1 00:48:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1027england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis12 13:48:29,70 1 00:48:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1028eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash16 13:48:29,71 1 00:48:30 USA
1029slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 13:48:29,72 1 00:48:30 Slovakia Club
1030belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor12 13:48:29,76 1 00:48:30 Belgium Club
1031tenerife MC3576  
Topper
Team Columbacanaria5 13:48:30,05 1 00:48:30 Adexe
1032netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker3 13:48:30,15 1 00:48:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1033rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 13:48:30,20 1 00:48:30 Romania
1034eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft2 13:48:30,30 1 00:48:30 USA
1035netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden2 13:48:30,31 1 00:48:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1036belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW2 13:48:30,52 1 00:48:31 Belgium Club
1037germany MC1913  
Lizzie
Team Hartnut Buse4 13:48:30,60 1 00:48:31 Germany Club
1038polska MC1543  
Akuma
Tomasz Wiczling4 13:48:31,05 1 00:48:31 Polonia
1039belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW3 13:48:31,30 1 00:48:31 Belgium Club
1040wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent5 13:48:31,31 1 00:48:31 Wales Club
1041hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 13:48:31,46 1 00:48:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1042eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 13:48:31,45 1 00:48:31 USA
1043belgium MC9436  
Lucia
Dirk Vandenberghe3 13:48:31,86 1 00:48:32 Belgium Club
1044slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban2 13:48:32,10 1 00:48:32 Slovakia Club
1045belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon22 13:48:32,46 1 00:48:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1046austria MC2611  
Tico
Team Kutlesa4 13:48:32,45 1 00:48:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1047england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickinson2 13:48:33,00 1 00:48:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1048wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 13:48:33,15 1 00:48:33 Wales Club
1049scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie5 13:48:33,60 1 00:48:34 Scottish Homing Union
1050england MC9517  
This Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 13:48:33,61 1 00:48:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1051belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg23 13:48:33,70 1 00:48:34 Belgium Club
1052tenerife MC7597  
Gugú
Team Tomás Montiel9 13:48:33,80 1 00:48:34 GRAN FONDO
1053austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa5 13:48:34,65 1 00:48:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1054hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 13:48:34,80 1 00:48:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1055europe MC0792  
Gloria
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation69 13:48:35,05 1 00:48:35 Club E.U.
1056rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian4 13:48:35,10 1 00:48:35 Romania
1057england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis13 13:48:35,70 1 00:48:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1058denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 13:48:36,00 1 00:48:36 Denmark Club
1059italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein3 13:48:36,05 1 00:48:36 Italia Club
1060netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn2 13:48:36,10 1 00:48:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1061england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors5 13:48:36,20 1 00:48:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1062belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg24 13:48:36,25 1 00:48:36 Belgium Club
1063belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury7 13:48:36,35 1 00:48:36 Belgium Club
1064eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft4 13:48:36,55 1 00:48:37 USA
1065england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickinson3 13:48:36,55 1 00:48:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1066polska MC9797  
Maddy
Piotr Wasewicz3 13:48:36,60 1 00:48:37 Polonia
1067italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross4 13:48:36,61 1 00:48:37 Italia Club
1068belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells6 13:48:36,75 1 00:48:37 Denderbond Ninove
1069polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski3 13:48:37,20 1 00:48:37 Polonia
1070netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda10 13:48:37,25 1 00:48:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1071belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S13 13:48:37,40 1 00:48:37 Belgium Club
1072slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko2 13:48:37,45 1 00:48:37 Slovakia Club
1073wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford4 13:48:37,46 1 00:48:37 Wales Club
1074eeuu MC6708  
Odessa
Team Black Gold5 13:48:37,55 1 00:48:38 USA
1075slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 13:48:38,21 1 00:48:38 Slovakia Club
1076norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland3 13:48:38,20 1 00:48:38 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1077england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts12 13:48:38,80 1 00:48:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1078wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor8 13:48:38,90 1 00:48:39 Wales Club
1079hungary MC6891  
Candela
Jozsef Kovacs7 13:48:39,00 1 00:48:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1080belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor13 13:48:39,01 1 00:48:39 Belgium Club
1081tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria6 13:48:39,05 1 00:48:39 Adexe
1082england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures10 13:48:39,30 1 00:48:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1083belgium MC4187  
Compas
Team Creemers & Zoon23 13:48:39,50 1 00:48:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1084wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford5 13:48:39,65 1 00:48:40 Wales Club
1085hungary MC3620  
Leroy
Jozsef Kovacs8 13:48:39,85 1 00:48:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1086cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani4 13:48:39,90 1 00:48:40 F.C. CUBANA
1087germany MC6085  
Tequila
Team Ozam5 13:48:40,06 1 00:48:40 Germany Club
1088europe MC4450  
Alegría
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation70 13:48:40,05 1 00:48:40 Club E.U.
1089slovakia MC2197  
Lukas
Team Kusnirak4 13:48:40,15 1 00:48:40 Slovakia Club
1090netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 13:48:40,35 1 00:48:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1091eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash17 13:48:41,30 1 00:48:41 USA
1092eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft3 13:48:41,56 1 00:48:42 USA
1093belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg25 13:48:41,75 1 00:48:42 Belgium Club
1094europe MC5985  
Falco
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation71 13:48:41,90 1 00:48:42 Club E.U.
1095slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko3 13:48:42,20 1 00:48:42 Slovakia Club
1096england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers7 13:48:42,30 1 00:48:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1097eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada4 13:48:42,80 1 00:48:43 USA
1098england MC1864  
Manchas
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 13:48:42,85 1 00:48:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1099belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor14 13:48:42,90 1 00:48:43 Belgium Club
1100europe MC9440  
Cork
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation72 13:48:43,25 1 00:48:43 Club E.U.
1101europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation73 13:48:43,95 1 00:48:44 Club E.U.
1102germany MC9141  
Chavito
Hendrik Wilpers5 13:48:44,21 1 00:48:44 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1103scotland MC1578  
Renoir
Team Triple L Syn.3 13:48:44,20 1 00:48:44 Scottish Homing Union
1104england MC4077  
Brinco
Team Fev Flyers7 13:48:44,40 1 00:48:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1105eeuu MC9703  
God Just
Team Reno Nevada5 13:48:44,95 1 00:48:45 USA
1106slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P1 13:48:45,40 1 00:48:45 Slovakia Club
1107wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers3 13:48:45,45 1 00:48:45 Wales Club
1108tenerife MC4086  
King Conter
Team Agache3 13:48:45,75 1 00:48:46 Abona Sur
1109scotland MC1183  
Drean Girl
Team Kingsway Lofts5 13:48:45,80 1 00:48:46 Scottish Homing Union
1110colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 13:48:46,15 1 00:48:46 Colombia Club
1111eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski6 13:48:47,80 1 00:48:48 USA
1112europe MC6733  
Chuza
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation74 13:48:49,05 1 00:48:49 Club E.U.
1113puerto rico MC3625  
Never Die
José L. García Cruz9 13:48:49,45 1 00:48:49 Puerto Rico
1114netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers7 13:48:50,30 1 00:48:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1115netherlands MC0036  
Junior 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 13:48:50,85 1 00:48:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1116germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz1 13:48:51,05 1 00:48:51 Germany Club
1117netherlands MC2464  
Tadeo
Jaap Koehoorn6 13:48:53,20 1 00:48:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1118eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft5 13:48:53,20 1 00:48:53 USA
1119eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold6 13:48:54,05 1 00:48:54 USA
1120eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft7 13:48:54,85 1 00:48:55 USA
1121slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir3 13:48:54,86 1 00:48:55 Slovakia Club
1122netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 13:48:55,15 1 00:48:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1123slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej17 13:48:56,15 1 00:48:56 Slovakia Club
1124europe MC4302  
plátano
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation75 13:48:57,50 1 00:48:58 Club E.U.
1125hungary MC2405  
Aguila
Jozsef Kovacs9 13:48:57,90 1 00:48:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1126tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache4 13:48:58,15 1 00:48:58 Abona Sur
1127germany MC5548  
Alison
Siebert Brieftaubensport6 13:48:59,20 1 00:48:59 Germany Club
1128europe MC8239  
Pito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation76 13:48:59,40 1 00:48:59 Club E.U.
1129belgium MC8966  
Kris
Team De Moor15 13:48:59,45 1 00:48:59 Belgium Club
1130slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 13:49:00,05 1 00:49:00 Slovakia Club
1131belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury8 13:49:01,50 1 00:49:02 Belgium Club
1132ireland MC5200  
"Celtic Berrie"
Team Highway Lofts8 13:49:02,95 1 00:49:03 Irish Homing Union
1133europe MC8147  
Balin
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation77 13:49:05,15 1 00:49:05 Club E.U.
1134belgium MC0829  
Victory
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 13:49:05,25 1 00:49:05 Belgium Club
1135england MC3470  
Tapper
Team Milly's Loft15 13:49:05,55 1 00:49:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1136eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash18 13:49:06,40 1 00:49:06 USA
1137europe MC5330  
Banana
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation78 13:49:06,90 1 00:49:07 Club E.U.
1138england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young6 13:49:08,40 1 00:49:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1139mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus9 13:49:09,05 1 00:49:09 Mexico
1140belgium MC3121  
Bert
Roland Raskin6 13:49:11,15 1 00:49:11 Belgium Club
1141turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar6 13:49:11,65 1 00:49:12 Turkey Flying Club
1142england MC6074  
One for Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 13:49:13,35 1 00:49:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1143belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon24 13:49:15,65 1 00:49:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1144germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold1 13:49:15,70 1 00:49:16 Germany Club
1145denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 13:49:18,00 1 00:49:18 Denmark Club
1146england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swsmphogs1 13:49:18,20 1 00:49:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1147england MC7386  
Legacy
Team Connolley Metals3 13:49:20,65 1 00:49:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1148wales MC0552  
Rasbull 605
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 13:49:21,00 1 00:49:21 Wales Club
1149eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash19 13:49:21,40 1 00:49:21 USA
1150polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 13:49:22,35 1 00:49:22 Polonia
1151england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing7 13:49:22,50 1 00:49:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1152england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors6 13:49:23,05 1 00:49:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1153eeuu MC2583  
Asley
Team Aztec Loft3 13:49:24,15 1 00:49:24 USA
1154belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor16 13:49:24,95 1 00:49:25 Belgium Club
1155tenerife MC8087  
Icaro
Team Columbacanaria7 13:49:25,25 1 00:49:25 Adexe
1156scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie6 13:49:25,60 1 00:49:26 Scottish Homing Union
1157ireland MC2077  
"Celtic Dream"
Team Highway Lofts9 13:49:25,70 1 00:49:26 Irish Homing Union
1158eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski7 13:49:26,40 1 00:49:26 USA
1159turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar7 13:49:26,80 1 00:49:27 Turkey Flying Club
1160scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts6 13:49:27,20 1 00:49:27 Scottish Homing Union
1161italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross5 13:49:28,05 1 00:49:28 Italia Club
1162england MC1080  
Luigi
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 13:49:28,60 1 00:49:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1163belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens8 13:49:29,15 1 00:49:29 Fond Wallonie
1164netherlands MC6730  
Alaska
Team Duivestein Hattem3 13:49:29,20 1 00:49:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1165scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts7 13:49:31,05 1 00:49:31 Scottish Homing Union
1166eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family4 13:49:31,75 1 00:49:32 USA
1167netherlands MC0513  
Alfa
Team Gebr. Janssen15 13:49:32,20 1 00:49:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1168wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford6 13:49:32,50 1 00:49:32 Wales Club
1169eeuu MC9304  
Alois
Daniel Hash20 13:49:33,15 1 00:49:33 USA
1170belgium MC8648  
Jan 913
Team P-S-S-S14 13:49:33,65 1 00:49:34 Belgium Club
1171belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's12 13:49:38,60 1 00:49:39 Belgium Club
1172belgium MC4612  
Capullin
Team PEC & Batenburg26 13:49:39,55 1 00:49:40 Belgium Club
1173wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets2 13:49:40,00 1 00:49:40 Wales Club
1174eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft3 13:49:41,80 1 00:49:42 USA
1175netherlands MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team C. Gonzalez7 13:49:44,25 1 00:49:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1176hungary MC9281  
Kofila
Jozsef Kovacs10 13:49:45,45 1 00:49:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1177netherlands MC8629  
Frysian Labyrint
Sjaak Buwalda11 13:49:45,45 1 00:49:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1178italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein4 13:49:51,50 1 00:49:52 Italia Club
1179netherlands MC6286  
Frysian Seraglio
Sjaak Buwalda12 13:49:53,10 1 00:49:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1180slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann9 13:49:53,40 1 00:49:53 Slovakia Club
1181europe MC6317  
Roza
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation79 13:49:53,85 1 00:49:54 Club E.U.
1182slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik5 13:49:53,95 1 00:49:54 Slovakia Club
1183scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie7 13:49:56,25 1 00:49:56 Scottish Homing Union
1184england MC6053  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures11 13:49:57,60 1 00:49:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1185wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army7 13:50:28,95 1 00:50:29 Wales Club
1186belgium MC7242  
Uriah
Team PEC & Batenburg27 13:51:43,00 1 00:51:43 Belgium Club
1187scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.4 13:52:50,55 1 00:52:51 Scottish Homing Union
1188belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor17 13:53:18,35 1 00:53:18 Belgium Club
1189netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs8 13:53:29,65 1 00:53:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1190england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford2 13:53:56,70 1 00:53:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1191belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super7 13:54:52,25 1 00:54:52 Belgium Club
1192england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 13:54:55,25 1 00:54:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1193polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja2 13:55:24,65 1 00:55:25 Polonia
1194england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts4 13:56:10,45 1 00:56:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1195wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent6 13:56:13,45 1 00:56:13 Wales Club
1196norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen1 13:56:18,20 1 00:56:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1197europe MC9241  
Pedrito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation80 13:56:20,15 1 00:56:20 Club E.U.
1198england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures12 13:56:26,50 1 00:56:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1199germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei2 13:56:29,45 1 00:56:29 Germany Club
1200tenerife MC9645  
Tigre
Domingo José Hernández Tomé2 13:56:31,45 1 00:56:31 GRAN FONDO
1201eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko2 13:56:31,85 1 00:56:32 USA
1202england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft18 13:56:32,65 1 00:56:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1203belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium6 13:56:33,50 1 00:56:34 Belgium Club
1204england MC1716  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow4 13:56:33,80 1 00:56:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1205europe MC4074  
Sheila
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation81 13:56:37,05 1 00:56:37 Club E.U.
1206germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier5 13:56:37,35 1 00:56:37 Germany Club
1207wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army8 13:56:37,85 1 00:56:38 Wales Club
1208eeuu MC1693  
Remy
Flavius Teodosiu1 13:56:38,60 1 00:56:39 USA
1209denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen1 13:56:39,95 1 00:56:40 Denmark Club
1210wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 13:56:40,30 1 00:56:40 Wales Club
1211netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 13:56:40,55 1 00:56:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1212belgium MC4115  
Amigo 7
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 13:56:42,15 1 00:56:42 Belgium Club
1213belgium MC7137  
Dasco
Team Creemers & Zoon25 13:56:43,35 1 00:56:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1214europe MC5157  
Pucho
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation82 13:56:43,35 1 00:56:43 Club E.U.
1215netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda13 13:56:43,70 1 00:56:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1216england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now2 13:56:46,80 1 00:56:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1217europe MC3875  
Cacho
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation83 13:56:47,35 1 00:56:47 Club E.U.
1218eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team Fuijven5 13:56:47,35 1 00:56:47 USA
1219netherlands MC1018  
Super Ulti
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 13:56:47,90 1 00:56:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1220rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius3 13:56:48,60 1 00:56:49 Romania
1221polska MC8598  
Pencho
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 13:56:49,65 1 00:56:50 Polonia
1222germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons8 13:56:50,00 1 00:56:50 Germany Club
1223england MC9918  
Manu
Will Curtis14 13:56:50,35 1 00:56:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1224polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska4 13:56:50,85 1 00:56:51 Polonia
1225netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma4 13:56:50,95 1 00:56:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1226england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts5 13:56:51,20 1 00:56:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1227rumania MC0954  
Rachel X
Hanus Vasile5 13:56:52,40 1 00:56:52 Romania
1228eeuu MC2771  
Rabito
Team Aztec Loft4 13:56:52,75 1 00:56:53 USA
1229slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka3 13:56:54,45 1 00:56:54 Slovakia Club
1230belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma4 13:56:57,45 1 00:56:57 Belgium Club
1231netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 13:56:59,70 1 00:57:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1232polska MC1703  
Tage
Dariusz Lata7 13:57:03,20 1 00:57:03 Polonia
1233belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg28 13:57:05,75 1 00:57:06 Belgium Club
1234england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts13 13:57:06,05 1 00:57:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1235polska MC9118  
Cuba
Roman Stopa3 13:57:06,10 1 00:57:06 Polonia
1236gran canaria MC6508  
Biddy
Team Yahvé & Oliver5 13:57:06,60 1 00:57:07 Club Los Socios
1237england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys4 13:57:09,30 1 00:57:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1238controling MC6927  
Naomi
Checking Checking6 13:57:09,60 1 00:57:10 Checking
1239europe MC0443  
Panacea
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation84 13:57:11,70 1 00:57:12 Club E.U.
1240england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts14 13:57:15,55 1 00:57:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1241slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir4 13:57:18,00 1 00:57:18 Slovakia Club
1242england MC5408  
Hi Ho
Team Elder5 13:57:18,30 1 00:57:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1243polska MC8571  
Luky
Krzysztof Ganski2 13:57:19,45 1 00:57:19 Polonia
1244england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis15 13:57:19,55 1 00:57:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1245belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon26 13:57:20,30 1 00:57:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1246netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends4 13:57:20,30 1 00:57:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1247europe MC3647  
Dream
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation85 13:57:22,60 1 00:57:23 Club E.U.
1248netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer10 13:57:22,90 1 00:57:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1249eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin4 13:57:23,00 1 00:57:23 USA
1250norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen2 13:57:23,20 1 00:57:23 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1251tenerife MC1163  
Brigit
Team Achaman el Pincho3 13:57:24,20 1 00:57:24 Adexe
1252england MC4462  
Blink
Team New Cut Warriors7 13:57:24,90 1 00:57:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1253polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski3 13:57:24,95 1 00:57:25 Polonia
1254belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 13:57:25,20 1 00:57:25 Belgium Club
1255hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Herold Attila3 13:57:25,40 1 00:57:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1256europe MC6906  
Antara
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation86 13:57:26,30 1 00:57:26 Club E.U.
1257germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold2 13:57:26,70 1 00:57:27 Germany Club
1258belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells7 13:57:26,80 1 00:57:27 Denderbond Ninove
1259belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon27 13:57:28,45 1 00:57:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1260ireland MC2342  
Gepeto
Team Highway Lofts10 13:57:29,30 1 00:57:29 Irish Homing Union
1261europe MC9937  
Polly
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation87 13:57:32,10 1 00:57:32 Club E.U.
1262belgium MC7522  
Saggy
Team PEC & Batenburg29 13:57:32,60 1 00:57:33 Belgium Club
1263england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts15 13:57:34,35 1 00:57:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1264belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor18 13:57:35,20 1 00:57:35 Belgium Club
1265england MC3939  
Alfie
Team Highfield Lofts16 13:57:35,35 1 00:57:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1266polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa4 13:57:36,90 1 00:57:37 Polonia
1267belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon28 13:57:36,90 1 00:57:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1268hungary MC6258  
Océano
Team Barócs2 13:57:37,25 1 00:57:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1269tenerife MC9239  
Kippford 2
Team Achaman el Pincho4 13:57:37,65 1 00:57:38 Adexe
1270netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser & Toom8 13:57:38,45 1 00:57:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1271slovakia MC9680  
ADK 06
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 13:57:39,95 1 00:57:40 Slovakia Club
1272belgium MC0701  
Salma
Team PEC & Batenburg30 13:57:41,30 1 00:57:41 Belgium Club
1273netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers8 13:57:41,80 1 00:57:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1274belgium MC1198  
Black
Team PEC9 13:57:42,40 1 00:57:42 Belgium Club
1275gran canaria MC6791  
Geisha
Team Canarias4 13:57:43,80 1 00:57:44 CLUB2
1276austria MC4972  
Fireheart
Benjamin Neag4 13:57:46,15 1 00:57:46 Austria Club
1277eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash21 13:57:47,25 1 00:57:47 USA
1278eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family5 13:57:48,15 1 00:57:48 USA
1279belgium MC6634  
Lars
Team Quix Jos Super8 13:57:48,25 1 00:57:48 Belgium Club
1280polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski4 13:57:48,25 1 00:57:48 Polonia
1281hungary MC7532  
Wind
Jozsef Kovacs11 13:57:48,65 1 00:57:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1282tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache5 13:57:49,60 1 00:57:50 Abona Sur
1283scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts8 13:57:50,10 1 00:57:50 Scottish Homing Union
1284denmark MC0913  
Arrow
Team Henriksen2 13:57:51,35 1 00:57:51 Denmark Club
1285polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica12 13:57:53,35 1 00:57:53 Polonia
1286slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P2 13:57:53,90 1 00:57:54 Slovakia Club
1287netherlands MC7273  
Louie
Bas Weijers9 13:57:54,00 1 00:57:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1288scotland MC1157  
Euro Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts9 13:57:54,35 1 00:57:54 Scottish Homing Union
1289netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 13:57:55,35 1 00:57:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1290slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa3 13:57:55,45 1 00:57:55 Slovakia Club
1291england MC4651  
Freebird
Team Blaydon Racers8 13:57:56,25 1 00:57:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1292belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin7 13:57:56,75 1 00:57:57 Belgium Club
1293europe MC5757  
Alister
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation88 13:57:56,75 1 00:57:57 Club E.U.
1294europe MC2140  
Acuario
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation89 13:57:57,60 1 00:57:58 Club E.U.
1295hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 13:57:59,25 1 00:57:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1296netherlands MC8260  
Dennis 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons15 13:58:02,15 1 00:58:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1297england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts17 13:58:02,80 1 00:58:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1298england MC0497  
Char Char
Team Murray & Mills8 13:58:03,95 1 00:58:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1299norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury5 13:58:04,60 1 00:58:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1300england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills9 13:58:04,70 1 00:58:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1301europe MC6199  
Magavin
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation90 13:58:06,30 1 00:58:06 Club E.U.
1302netherlands MC8753  
Benson
Frans Bosma4 13:58:09,85 1 00:58:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1303netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 13:58:10,20 1 00:58:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1304germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier6 13:58:10,70 1 00:58:11 Germany Club
1305polska MC1539  
Greta
Team Stepniewski LKK8 13:58:12,20 1 00:58:12 Polonia
1306england MC8231  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow5 13:58:12,80 1 00:58:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1307netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 13:58:12,95 1 00:58:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1308turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz7 13:58:13,55 1 00:58:14 Turkey Flying Club
1309europe MC1673  
Mafalda
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation91 13:58:13,95 1 00:58:14 Club E.U.
1310england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young7 13:58:14,15 1 00:58:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1311england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills10 13:58:15,75 1 00:58:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1312denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 13:58:16,15 1 00:58:16 Denmark Club
1313netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 13:58:16,25 1 00:58:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1314europe MC2380  
Halley
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation92 13:58:19,95 1 00:58:20 Club E.U.
1315england MC1179  
Crisp
Team Murray & Mills11 13:58:20,95 1 00:58:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1316england MC6585  
Fellini
Team Fev Flyers8 13:58:21,45 1 00:58:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1317netherlands MC0149  
Corky
Team Visser & Middelkoop9 13:58:22,90 1 00:58:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1318norway MC7715  
Ambar
Team Tufte & Hegland4 13:58:23,95 1 00:58:24 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1319england MC4858  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures13 13:58:25,95 1 00:58:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1320england MC0096  
Andrea
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch5 13:58:27,40 1 00:58:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1321belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin8 13:58:28,20 1 00:58:28 Belgium Club
1322belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe4 13:58:28,40 1 00:58:28 Belgium Club
1323netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen16 13:58:28,50 1 00:58:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1324mexico MC4028  
Aloha
Team Von Marsin & Venus10 13:58:28,75 1 00:58:29 Mexico
1325slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej18 13:58:30,05 1 00:58:30 Slovakia Club
1326germany MC2303  
Maria D
Siebert Brieftaubensport7 13:58:30,40 1 00:58:30 Germany Club
1327europe MC4516  
Silky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation93 13:58:31,00 1 00:58:31 Club E.U.
1328europe MC0509  
Khan
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation94 13:58:31,50 1 00:58:32 Club E.U.
1329belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 13:58:32,05 1 00:58:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1330slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 13:58:32,50 1 00:58:32 Slovakia Club
1331slovakia MC3780  
ADK 99
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 13:58:33,60 1 00:58:34 Slovakia Club
1332tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde5 13:58:33,75 1 00:58:34 Mensajeras de Aguere
1333belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens2 13:58:34,70 1 00:58:35 Belgium Club
1334europe MC2034  
Hakone
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation95 13:58:34,85 1 00:58:35 Club E.U.
1335netherlands MC4767  
Roma
Team Rotterdam Zuid6 13:58:35,55 1 00:58:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1336england MC1416  
Steve Dickinson 1
Team Dickinson4 13:58:36,40 1 00:58:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1337polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz4 13:58:36,85 1 00:58:37 Polonia
1338netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons16 13:58:36,95 1 00:58:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1339polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 13:58:37,65 1 00:58:38 Polonia
1340netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 13:58:38,45 1 00:58:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1341belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine2 13:58:39,55 1 00:58:40 Belgium Club
1342belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg31 13:58:39,80 1 00:58:40 Belgium Club
1343polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling5 13:58:40,05 1 00:58:40 Polonia
1344belgium MC9164  
Graden
Team PEC & Batenburg32 13:58:41,25 1 00:58:41 Belgium Club
1345europe MC5650  
Sokar
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation96 13:58:42,30 1 00:58:42 Club E.U.
1346scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba2 13:58:42,35 1 00:58:42 Scottish Homing Union
1347england MC0215  
Oscar
Team Swsmphogs2 13:58:42,65 1 00:58:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1348hungary MC6998  
Eclipse
Jozsef Kovacs12 13:58:43,20 1 00:58:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1349belgium MC7161  
Russak
Team PEC & Batenburg33 13:58:43,65 1 00:58:44 Belgium Club
1350scotland MC8053  
Casma
Team Triple L Syn.5 13:58:44,06 1 00:58:44 Scottish Homing Union
1351netherlands MC9152  
Naldy
Jaap Koehoorn7 13:58:44,05 1 00:58:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1352polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel3 13:58:44,30 1 00:58:44 Polonia
1353austria MC0420  
Prince
Benjamin Neag5 13:58:44,75 1 00:58:45 Austria Club
1354netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda14 13:58:45,00 1 00:58:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1355turkey MC0666  
Selcuklu
Yilmaz Ayvaz8 13:58:45,55 1 00:58:46 Turkey Flying Club
1356england MC5290  
Mulan
Team The Lever Syndicate2 13:58:45,95 1 00:58:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1357belgium MC4107  
Wipneus
Team Red Devils Racing6 13:58:46,10 1 00:58:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1358eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels5 13:58:47,25 1 00:58:47 USA
1359eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft8 13:58:47,45 1 00:58:47 USA
1360netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons5 13:58:47,70 1 00:58:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1361tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiñerrez2 13:58:47,80 1 00:58:48 Abona Sur
1362colombia MC2906  
Aura
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 13:58:47,85 1 00:58:48 Colombia Club
1363europe MC3687  
Canoli
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation97 13:58:48,75 1 00:58:49 Club E.U.
1364netherlands MC2008  
Frysian Flora
Sjaak Buwalda15 13:58:48,76 1 00:58:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1365eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold7 13:58:50,05 1 00:58:50 USA
1366denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 13:58:51,10 1 00:58:51 Denmark Club
1367austria MC4560  
Tami
Team Kutlesa6 13:58:51,15 1 00:58:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1368england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals4 13:58:51,25 1 00:58:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1369denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 13:58:52,10 1 00:58:52 Denmark Club
1370belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor19 13:58:52,50 1 00:58:52 Belgium Club
1371netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 13:58:52,95 1 00:58:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1372polska MC7234  
Katie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 13:58:53,20 1 00:58:53 Polonia
1373bulgaria MC1855  
Road Runner
Team TRAL1 13:58:53,50 1 00:58:54 Bulgaria Club
1374netherlands MC7338  
Dirk
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 13:58:53,65 1 00:58:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1375netherlands MC0656  
Asterix
Team Knol Pigeons6 13:58:53,80 1 00:58:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1376europe MC6118  
Ali Baba
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation98 13:58:54,05 1 00:58:54 Club E.U.
1377slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann10 13:58:54,10 1 00:58:54 Slovakia Club
1378controling MC3963  
Bardy
Checking Checking7 13:58:54,85 1 00:58:55 Checking
1379lanzarote MC7098  
Colombia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 13:58:55,35 1 00:58:55 Guatisea
1380netherlands MC5855  
Dall
Team Soepboer11 13:58:55,55 1 00:58:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1381belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil4 13:58:55,65 1 00:58:56 Belgium Club
1382eeuu MC1120  
DEN 29
Team Floridian Loft4 13:58:55,85 1 00:58:56 USA
1383eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft9 13:58:58,10 1 00:58:58 USA
1384netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 13:59:00,85 1 00:59:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1385belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells8 13:59:02,55 1 00:59:03 Denderbond Ninove
1386austria MC3746  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa7 13:59:03,90 1 00:59:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1387europe MC9842  
Flavio
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation99 13:59:06,85 1 00:59:07 Club E.U.
1388netherlands MC3139  
Mali
Team Duivestein Hattem4 13:59:08,55 1 00:59:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1389wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor9 13:59:09,25 1 00:59:09 Wales Club
1390scotland MC2005  
Hombre
Team Triple L Syn.6 13:59:10,50 1 00:59:10 Scottish Homing Union
1391england MC2759  
Bemol
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 13:59:11,00 1 00:59:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1392belgium MC7569  
Fille
Team Luckyspil5 13:59:11,65 1 00:59:12 Belgium Club
1393tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho5 13:59:12,15 1 00:59:12 Adexe
1394hungary MC0844  
Chubby
Jozsef Kovacs13 13:59:12,55 1 00:59:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1395europe MC4490  
Omega
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation100 13:59:12,75 1 00:59:13 Club E.U.
1396england MC8593  
Chris's Girl
Team Top Wing8 13:59:14,50 1 00:59:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1397germany MC7752  
Alcatraz
Hendrik Wilpers6 13:59:14,65 1 00:59:15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1398netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen4 13:59:15,10 1 00:59:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1399lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 13:59:15,35 1 00:59:15 Guatisea
1400rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco3 13:59:15,50 1 00:59:16 Romania
1401wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army9 13:59:15,65 1 00:59:16 Wales Club
1402netherlands MC2894  
Mouse
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 13:59:15,95 1 00:59:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1403eeuu MC9237  
DEN 36
Team Floridian Loft5 13:59:16,70 1 00:59:17 USA
1404gran canaria MC1462  
Perdy
Team Yahvé & Oliver6 13:59:16,95 1 00:59:17 Club Los Socios
1405belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma5 13:59:17,15 1 00:59:17 Belgium Club
1406netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons7 13:59:18,15 1 00:59:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1407europe MC3072  
Babe
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation101 13:59:18,50 1 00:59:18 Club E.U.
1408england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts18 13:59:19,40 1 00:59:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1409eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash22 13:59:20,90 1 00:59:21 USA
1410england MC2663  
Brad 738
Nick Bradford3 13:59:20,90 1 00:59:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1411scotland MC4314  
Sherlock
Team Triple L Syn.7 13:59:21,00 1 00:59:21 Scottish Homing Union
1412england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder6 13:59:22,85 1 00:59:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1413scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie8 13:59:23,15 1 00:59:23 Scottish Homing Union
1414netherlands MC7870  
Felipe
Jaap Koehoorn8 13:59:26,65 1 00:59:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1415eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft5 13:59:27,40 1 00:59:27 USA
1416england MC3533  
Aimee
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 13:59:28,00 1 00:59:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1417germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz2 13:59:28,00 1 00:59:28 Germany Club
1418england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts19 13:59:28,05 1 00:59:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1419belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury9 13:59:29,95 1 00:59:30 Belgium Club
1420europe MC1205  
Julia P
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation102 13:59:30,35 1 00:59:30 Club E.U.
1421eeuu MC6633  
Lesly
Team Callahan Loft5 13:59:31,85 1 00:59:32 USA
1422europe MC9521  
Hanny
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation103 13:59:33,35 1 00:59:33 Club E.U.
1423england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers9 13:59:34,00 1 00:59:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1424netherlands MC1745  
Jeanet
Andre van Boxtel5 13:59:35,85 1 00:59:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1425turkey MC1974  
Bentayga
Ahmed Cavdar8 13:59:37,00 1 00:59:37 Turkey Flying Club
1426tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 13:59:38,00 1 00:59:38 GRAN FONDO
1427colombia MC7967  
Gabriel
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 13:59:39,30 1 00:59:39 Colombia Club
1428belgium MC3881  
Lolo
Roger Mertens9 13:59:40,20 1 00:59:40 Fond Wallonie
1429turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar9 13:59:40,70 1 00:59:41 Turkey Flying Club
1430slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 13:59:41,60 1 00:59:42 Slovakia Club
1431belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg34 13:59:44,80 1 00:59:45 Belgium Club
1432belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 13:59:45,00 1 00:59:45 Belgium Club
1433belgium MC3828  
Alaphilippe
Team Herbots2 13:59:47,35 1 00:59:47 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1434polska MC0755  
Harvey
Tomasz Wiczling6 13:59:48,55 1 00:59:49 Polonia
1435england MC3440  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs14 13:59:49,00 1 00:59:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1436denmark MC8727  
ANDY 726
Team Andersen & Gravesen9 13:59:49,85 1 00:59:50 Denmark Club
1437tenerife MC0515  
Percy
Team Abona Sur3 13:59:50,00 1 00:59:50 Abona Sur
1438tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria8 13:59:50,05 1 00:59:50 Adexe
1439belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor20 13:59:51,95 1 00:59:52 Belgium Club
1440belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots3 13:59:52,50 1 00:59:52 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1441belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW4 13:59:53,95 1 00:59:54 Belgium Club
1442scotland MC4701  
Gordon
Team Triple L Syn.8 13:59:54,30 1 00:59:54 Scottish Homing Union
1443england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills12 13:59:54,90 1 00:59:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1444polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel4 13:59:55,50 1 00:59:56 Polonia
1445england MC0403  
Olivia
Team Swsmphogs3 13:59:55,55 1 00:59:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1446puerto rico MC7683  
Fierilla Millonaire
José L. García Cruz10 13:59:55,95 1 00:59:56 Puerto Rico
1447belgium MC4999  
De 46
Team De Rycker2 13:59:56,35 1 00:59:56 Belgium Club
1448eeuu MC5320  
Temple
Team Black Gold8 13:59:56,70 1 00:59:57 USA
1449england MC7371  
violeta
Team Highfield Lofts20 13:59:57,90 1 00:59:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1450england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs15 13:59:58,15 1 00:59:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1451england MC3873  
Lottie Max Mason
Team Elder7 13:59:58,45 1 00:59:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1452england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers10 13:59:59,20 1 00:59:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1453eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 13:59:59,25 1 00:59:59 USA
1454cuba MC8999  
Kajor867
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani5 13:59:59,80 1 01:00:00 F.C. CUBANA
1455belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg35 14:00:00,00 1 01:00:00 Belgium Club
1456denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen3 14:00:02,60 1 01:00:03 Denmark Club
1457netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon4 14:00:04,05 1 01:00:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1458belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC10 14:00:04,50 1 01:00:04 Belgium Club
1459eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 14:00:05,85 1 01:00:06 Horemans International
1460slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 14:00:06,40 1 01:00:06 Slovakia Club
1461polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling7 14:00:06,90 1 01:00:07 Polonia
1462netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons8 14:00:08,00 1 01:00:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1463eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day5 14:00:08,05 1 01:00:08 USA
1464germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 14:00:08,70 1 01:00:09 Germany Club
1465netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer12 14:00:09,20 1 01:00:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1466belgium MC8032  
New Paul
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 14:00:09,50 1 01:00:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1467netherlands MC0406  
Teodoro
Team Gebr. Janssen17 14:00:09,85 1 01:00:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1468england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors8 14:00:12,30 1 01:00:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1469eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft10 14:00:12,50 1 01:00:12 USA
1470slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P3 14:00:13,20 1 01:00:13 Slovakia Club
1471turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila3 14:00:14,25 1 01:00:14 Turkey Flying Club
1472scotland MC8474  
Zulu Warrior
William Donachie9 14:00:14,70 1 01:00:15 Scottish Homing Union
1473netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp5 14:00:14,75 1 01:00:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1474germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube3 14:00:16,25 1 01:00:16 Germany Club
1475germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M3 14:00:17,55 1 01:00:18 Germany Club
1476belgium MC4719  
Rhianna
Team PEC & Batenburg36 14:00:17,75 1 01:00:18 Belgium Club
1477belgium MC9801  
Elisabeth
Team Geusens3 14:00:17,85 1 01:00:18 Belgium Club
1478europe MC0336  
Lennard
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation104 14:00:18,35 1 01:00:18 Club E.U.
1479netherlands MC4033  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons9 14:00:18,95 1 01:00:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1480belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing7 14:00:19,50 1 01:00:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1481belgium MC7764  
Junior White
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 14:00:19,65 1 01:00:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1482england MC2214  
Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft19 14:00:20,75 1 01:00:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1483europe MC0122  
Tequila
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation105 14:00:21,05 1 01:00:21 Club E.U.
1484slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 14:00:21,60 1 01:00:22 Slovakia Club
1485hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs3 14:00:22,10 1 01:00:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1486europe MC8199  
Pillo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation106 14:00:23,10 1 01:00:23 Club E.U.
1487europe MC7425  
Tanguito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation107 14:00:23,40 1 01:00:23 Club E.U.
1488england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis16 14:00:24,20 1 01:00:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1489polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata8 14:00:24,95 1 01:00:25 Polonia
1490belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S15 14:00:25,00 1 01:00:25 Belgium Club
1491wales MC7561  
Fernando
Team Tom & Gaynor10 14:00:26,00 1 01:00:26 Wales Club
1492eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold9 14:00:26,30 1 01:00:26 USA
1493england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers9 14:00:27,50 1 01:00:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1494europe MC1938  
Anabel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation108 14:00:29,45 1 01:00:29 Club E.U.
1495england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures14 14:00:31,15 1 01:00:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1496wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets3 14:00:31,20 1 01:00:31 Wales Club
1497netherlands MC8346  
Eef 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons17 14:00:31,35 1 01:00:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1498europe MC4888  
Cherry
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation109 14:00:31,90 1 01:00:32 Club E.U.
1499tenerife MC0628  
Kalypso
Adriel Gutiñerrez3 14:00:32,25 1 01:00:32 Abona Sur
1500tenerife MC1936  
Puchito
Team Tomás Montiel10 14:00:33,80 1 01:00:34 GRAN FONDO
1501england MC5017  
Jebby
Team Holland & Stubbs16 14:00:34,45 1 01:00:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1502controling MC0299  
Teila
Checking Checking8 14:00:35,00 1 01:00:35 Checking
1503bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL2 14:00:37,25 1 01:00:37 Bulgaria Club
1504belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells9 14:00:39,21 1 01:00:39 Denderbond Ninove
1505hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 14:00:39,30 1 01:00:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1506eeuu MC8462  
Nova
Flavius Teodosiu2 14:00:39,40 1 01:00:39 USA
1507scotland MC2010  
Tartan Chief
Team Saor Alba3 14:00:39,80 1 01:00:40 Scottish Homing Union
1508eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold10 14:00:40,10 1 01:00:40 USA
1509eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft4 14:00:40,65 1 01:00:41 USA
1510germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 14:00:41,05 1 01:00:41 Germany Club
1511netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert13 14:00:41,31 1 01:00:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1512england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts21 14:00:41,55 1 01:00:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1513eeuu MC5386  
Galveston
Team Black Gold11 14:00:41,60 1 01:00:42 USA
1514netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 14:00:42,20 1 01:00:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1515netherlands MC0222  
Zimbro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 14:00:42,75 1 01:00:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1516germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 14:00:42,85 1 01:00:43 Germany Club
1517belgium MC4355  
Jo 5
Team Frapejo's13 14:00:43,15 1 01:00:43 Belgium Club
1518england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young8 14:00:43,35 1 01:00:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1519scotland MC4467  
Break Away
Team Saor Alba4 14:00:43,80 1 01:00:44 Scottish Homing Union
1520belgium MC8555  
Tomi
Jef Cuypers4 14:00:43,90 1 01:00:44 Fond Wallonie
1521polska MC2237  
Akela
Dariusz Lata9 14:00:44,80 1 01:00:45 Polonia
1522germany MC3876  
Portia
Thomas Maier7 14:00:45,60 1 01:00:46 Germany Club
1523belgium MC8132  
Romero
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 14:00:46,00 1 01:00:46 Belgium Club
1524wales MC8109  
John
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 14:00:46,10 1 01:00:46 Wales Club
1525europe MC2328  
Akubra
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation110 14:00:46,45 1 01:00:46 Club E.U.
1526slovakia MC1577  
ADK 53
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 14:00:46,45 1 01:00:46 Slovakia Club
1527belgium MC6833  
Bernd
Roland Raskin9 14:00:46,45 1 01:00:46 Belgium Club
1528england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now3 14:00:47,10 1 01:00:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1529england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures15 14:00:47,25 1 01:00:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1530england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors9 14:00:47,30 1 01:00:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1531denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 14:00:47,95 1 01:00:48 Denmark Club
1532rumania MC9537  
QueenY
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 14:00:48,00 1 01:00:48 Romania
1533eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft6 14:00:48,80 1 01:00:49 USA
1534wales MC8909  
Rasbull 601
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk6 14:00:49,10 1 01:00:49 Wales Club
1535wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army10 14:00:49,30 1 01:00:49 Wales Club
1536belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 14:00:49,50 1 01:00:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1537scotland MC5449  
BrandyX
Team Triple L Syn.9 14:00:49,65 1 01:00:50 Scottish Homing Union
1538england MC2057  
Little Lena
Team Elder8 14:00:50,00 1 01:00:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1539belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts3 14:00:50,30 1 01:00:50 Belgium Club
1540belgium MC9086  
Fanian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 14:00:50,81 1 01:00:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1541wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 14:00:50,90 1 01:00:51 Wales Club
1542belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor21 14:00:51,35 1 01:00:51 Belgium Club
1543belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker3 14:00:51,67 1 01:00:52 Belgium Club
1544netherlands MC2651  
Kirsten
Team Soepboer13 14:00:51,66 1 01:00:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1545eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 14:00:51,65 1 01:00:52 USA
1546wales MC3557  
Finan 35
Team Hopefuls Syn.13 14:00:51,95 1 01:00:52 Wales Club
1547bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL3 14:00:52,01 1 01:00:52 Bulgaria Club
1548netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom9 14:00:52,10 1 01:00:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1549england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs17 14:00:52,45 1 01:00:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1550denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen4 14:00:52,60 1 01:00:53 Denmark Club
1551belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends8 14:00:52,65 1 01:00:53 Belgium Club
1552netherlands MC4678  
Frysian Belleaguer
Sjaak Buwalda16 14:00:52,70 1 01:00:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1553slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 14:00:52,75 1 01:00:53 Slovakia Club
1554belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg37 14:00:52,80 1 01:00:53 Belgium Club
1555slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka4 14:00:53,00 1 01:00:53 Slovakia Club
1556turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 14:00:53,40 1 01:00:53 Turkey Flying Club
1557europe MC9963  
Titan
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation111 14:00:54,00 1 01:00:54 Club E.U.
1558england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures16 14:00:54,01 1 01:00:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1559netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop10 14:00:54,10 1 01:00:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1560belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor22 14:00:55,25 1 01:00:55 Belgium Club
1561germany MC3946  
Ambara
Siebert Brieftaubensport8 14:00:55,65 1 01:00:56 Germany Club
1562polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica13 14:00:55,90 1 01:00:56 Polonia
1563ireland MC6334  
"Celtic Tarzan"
Team Highway Lofts11 14:00:56,65 1 01:00:57 Irish Homing Union
1564polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa5 14:00:57,10 1 01:00:57 Polonia
1565europe MC5783  
Rivited
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation112 14:00:57,71 1 01:00:58 Club E.U.
1566rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian5 14:00:57,70 1 01:00:58 Romania
1567germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij5 14:00:58,25 1 01:00:58 Harsewinkel Club
1568germany MC6189  
Cirano
Siebert Brieftaubensport9 14:00:58,25 1 01:00:58 Germany Club
1569belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts4 14:00:58,30 1 01:00:58 Belgium Club
1570england MC6247  
Dream Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft20 14:00:58,40 1 01:00:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1571netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen18 14:00:58,50 1 01:00:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1572england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts22 14:00:58,60 1 01:00:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1573belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing8 14:00:58,71 1 01:00:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1574hungary MC4968  
Samba
Jozsef Kovacs14 14:00:58,90 1 01:00:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1575england MC5315  
Lanoak Edie
Team Lanoak Lofts3 14:00:59,00 1 01:00:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1576netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons18 14:00:59,00 1 01:00:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1577scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter2 14:00:59,15 1 01:00:59 Scottish Homing Union
1578belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor23 14:00:59,55 1 01:01:00 Belgium Club
1579rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco4 14:00:59,90 1 01:01:00 Romania
1580netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons10 14:00:59,95 1 01:01:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1581netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 14:01:00,00 1 01:01:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1582belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg38 14:01:00,05 1 01:01:00 Belgium Club
1583scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts10 14:01:00,10 1 01:01:00 Scottish Homing Union
1584wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford7 14:01:00,15 1 01:01:00 Wales Club
1585hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 14:01:00,40 1 01:01:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1586turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz9 14:01:00,75 1 01:01:01 Turkey Flying Club
1587hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath1 14:01:00,80 1 01:01:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1588england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis17 14:01:00,90 1 01:01:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1589belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin10 14:01:00,95 1 01:01:01 Belgium Club
1590netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda17 14:01:01,11 1 01:01:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1591belgium MC5493  
De 45
Team De Rycker4 14:01:01,25 1 01:01:01 Belgium Club
1592eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash23 14:01:01,31 1 01:01:01 USA
1593wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent7 14:01:01,55 1 01:01:02 Wales Club
1594controling MC9637  
Fiona
Checking Checking9 14:01:01,75 1 01:01:02 Checking
1595puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz11 14:01:01,85 1 01:01:02 Puerto Rico
1596eeuu MC9399  
Nanny
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 14:01:02,20 1 01:01:02 USA
1597netherlands MC6202  
Chelsie
Jaap Koehoorn9 14:01:02,41 1 01:01:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1598scotland MC5382  
Squek
Team Triple L Syn.10 14:01:02,42 1 01:01:02 Scottish Homing Union
1599wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent8 14:01:02,56 1 01:01:03 Wales Club
1600europe MC4597  
Pansy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation113 14:01:03,05 1 01:01:03 Club E.U.
1601belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's14 14:01:03,30 1 01:01:03 Belgium Club
1602netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda18 14:01:03,30 1 01:01:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1603netherlands MC8113  
Celia
Frans Bosma5 14:01:03,55 1 01:01:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1604netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert14 14:01:03,60 1 01:01:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1605england MC0270  
Satnav
Team Connolley Metals5 14:01:03,85 1 01:01:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1606netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda19 14:01:04,10 1 01:01:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1607england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures17 14:01:04,25 1 01:01:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1608austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa8 14:01:04,50 1 01:01:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1609belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing9 14:01:04,55 1 01:01:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1610germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij6 14:01:04,65 1 01:01:05 Harsewinkel Club
1611turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar10 14:01:04,81 1 01:01:05 Turkey Flying Club
1612netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda18 14:01:05,25 1 01:01:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1613netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer14 14:01:05,46 1 01:01:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1614england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors10 14:01:05,45 1 01:01:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1615wales MC2795  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor11 14:01:05,60 1 01:01:06 Wales Club
1616slovakia MC5257  
MZ 78
Miro Zabka5 14:01:05,86 1 01:01:06 Slovakia Club
1617slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Team Rumulus Blahovsky1 14:01:06,10 1 01:01:06 Slovakia Club
1618hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 14:01:06,20 1 01:01:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1619england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now4 14:01:06,25 1 01:01:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1620eeuu MC0385  
BELG...054 - 1
David Demko3 14:01:06,75 1 01:01:07 USA
1621eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski8 14:01:06,77 1 01:01:07 USA
1622europe MC0723  
Sassie
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation114 14:01:07,10 1 01:01:07 Club E.U.
1623netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 14:01:07,10 1 01:01:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1624norway MC5708  
Fausto
Rolf Helge Aspen3 14:01:07,30 1 01:01:07 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1625netherlands MC5396  
Red Gonzo
Team C. Gonzalez8 14:01:07,35 1 01:01:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1626belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW5 14:01:08,06 1 01:01:08 Belgium Club
1627slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 14:01:08,35 1 01:01:08 Slovakia Club
1628hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 14:01:08,55 1 01:01:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1629austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag6 14:01:08,75 1 01:01:09 Austria Club
1630turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar11 14:01:08,85 1 01:01:09 Turkey Flying Club
1631germany MC6185  
Lennon
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 14:01:09,11 1 01:01:09 Germany Club
1632belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg39 14:01:09,12 1 01:01:09 Belgium Club
1633netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop11 14:01:09,85 1 01:01:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1634scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter3 14:01:10,05 1 01:01:10 Scottish Homing Union
1635eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft7 14:01:10,50 1 01:01:10 USA
1636rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco5 14:01:10,65 1 01:01:11 Romania
1637eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold12 14:01:10,81 1 01:01:11 USA
1638slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB5 14:01:10,80 1 01:01:11 Slovakia Club
1639netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen5 14:01:11,00 1 01:01:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1640scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts11 14:01:11,20 1 01:01:11 Scottish Homing Union
1641wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.14 14:01:11,30 1 01:01:11 Wales Club
1642slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 14:01:11,55 1 01:01:12 Slovakia Club
1643lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 14:01:11,80 1 01:01:12 Guatisea
1644belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens10 14:01:11,81 1 01:01:12 Fond Wallonie
1645slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea16 14:01:11,90 1 01:01:12 Slovakia Club
1646eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash24 14:01:12,00 1 01:01:12 USA
1647eeuu MC8381  
BELG...054 - 3
David Demko4 14:01:12,15 1 01:01:12 USA
1648netherlands MC8050  
Quickn
Carlo Dominicus3 14:01:12,30 1 01:01:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1649netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus4 14:01:12,46 1 01:01:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1650belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens11 14:01:12,50 1 01:01:12 Fond Wallonie
1651denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen10 14:01:12,75 1 01:01:13 Denmark Club
1652polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling8 14:01:13,10 1 01:01:13 Polonia
1653belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S16 14:01:13,35 1 01:01:13 Belgium Club
1654netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda20 14:01:13,40 1 01:01:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1655polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 14:01:13,50 1 01:01:14 Polonia
1656slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa4 14:01:14,40 1 01:01:14 Slovakia Club
1657england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis18 14:01:14,60 1 01:01:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1658netherlands MC7045  
Ashky
Team De Duivenvrienden3 14:01:15,10 1 01:01:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1659belgium MC2226  
Jan 306
Team P-S-S-S17 14:01:15,45 1 01:01:15 Belgium Club
1660belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury10 14:01:15,50 1 01:01:16 Belgium Club
1661belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg40 14:01:15,57 1 01:01:16 Belgium Club
1662rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 14:01:15,56 1 01:01:16 Romania
1663eeuu MC1730  
Clowe
Team Arandas Loft4 14:01:15,75 1 01:01:16 USA
1664eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden5 14:01:15,80 1 01:01:16 Horemans International
1665netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 14:01:16,15 1 01:01:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1666wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor12 14:01:16,20 1 01:01:16 Wales Club
1667belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg41 14:01:16,25 1 01:01:16 Belgium Club
1668england MC1267  
Billy Bob
Team Tinks Treasures18 14:01:16,25 1 01:01:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1669europe MC1993  
Fargo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation115 14:01:16,60 1 01:01:17 Club E.U.
1670england MC2866  
Negro
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 14:01:16,75 1 01:01:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1671netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer15 14:01:17,11 1 01:01:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1672hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 14:01:17,30 1 01:01:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1673netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen19 14:01:17,50 1 01:01:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1674controling MC6427  
Aquiles
Checking Checking10 14:01:17,75 1 01:01:18 Checking
1675tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
Team Abona Sur4 14:01:17,80 1 01:01:18 Abona Sur
1676rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian2 14:01:17,96 1 01:01:18 Romania
1677belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies3 14:01:18,15 1 01:01:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1678belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor24 14:01:18,16 1 01:01:18 Belgium Club
1679germany MC9643  
Jacoby
Team Hartnut Buse5 14:01:18,50 1 01:01:18 Germany Club
1680belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg42 14:01:18,80 1 01:01:19 Belgium Club
1681england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills13 14:01:18,80 1 01:01:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1682hungary MC8707  
Green
Jozsef Kovacs15 14:01:19,05 1 01:01:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1683belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens12 14:01:19,20 1 01:01:19 Fond Wallonie
1684slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 14:01:19,25 1 01:01:19 Slovakia Club
1685belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens4 14:01:19,65 1 01:01:20 Belgium Club
1686belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg43 14:01:19,75 1 01:01:20 Belgium Club
1687england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now5 14:01:19,90 1 01:01:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1688belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg44 14:01:20,01 1 01:01:20 Belgium Club
1689slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Team Rumulus Blahovsky2 14:01:20,25 1 01:01:20 Slovakia Club
1690wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk7 14:01:20,95 1 01:01:21 Wales Club
1691wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.15 14:01:21,00 1 01:01:21 Wales Club
1692belgium MC3333  
Bento
Team Creemers & Zoon29 14:01:21,01 1 01:01:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1693europe MC4409  
Kally
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation116 14:01:21,05 1 01:01:21 Club E.U.
1694lanzarote MC3628  
Vanopten
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro13 14:01:21,25 1 01:01:21 Guatisea
1695slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons4 14:01:21,55 1 01:01:22 Slovakia Club
1696england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills14 14:01:21,56 1 01:01:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1697netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus5 14:01:21,80 1 01:01:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1698belgium MC9302  
Queeny
Jef Cuypers5 14:01:22,10 1 01:01:22 Fond Wallonie
1699hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath2 14:01:22,10 1 01:01:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1700polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata10 14:01:22,15 1 01:01:22 Polonia
1701germany MC5394  
Alabama
Team Kemper pigeons9 14:01:22,30 1 01:01:22 Germany Club
1702germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz3 14:01:22,35 1 01:01:22 Germany Club
1703belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 14:01:22,41 1 01:01:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1704belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends9 14:01:22,40 1 01:01:22 Belgium Club
1705europe MC3341  
Tranks
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation117 14:01:22,50 1 01:01:23 Club E.U.
1706scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter4 14:01:22,51 1 01:01:22 Scottish Homing Union
1707europe MC2700  
Jesper
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation118 14:01:22,60 1 01:01:23 Club E.U.
1708europe MC3728  
Bobby
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation119 14:01:22,65 1 01:01:23 Club E.U.
1709eeuu MC0342  
Kitty
Team Arandas Loft5 14:01:22,95 1 01:01:23 USA
1710netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser & Toom10 14:01:23,20 1 01:01:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1711turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar12 14:01:23,50 1 01:01:24 Turkey Flying Club
1712europe MC4943  
Toffie
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation120 14:01:23,75 1 01:01:24 Club E.U.
1713slovakia MC2351  
ADK 71
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea17 14:01:24,10 1 01:01:24 Slovakia Club
1714belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 14:01:24,15 1 01:01:24 Belgium Club
1715england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder9 14:01:24,42 1 01:01:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1716germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam6 14:01:24,41 1 01:01:24 Germany Club
1717germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers7 14:01:24,43 1 01:01:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1718europe MC7613  
Sombra
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation121 14:01:24,55 1 01:01:25 Club E.U.
1719netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma5 14:01:24,75 1 01:01:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1720netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends5 14:01:24,80 1 01:01:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1721netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team C. Gonzalez9 14:01:25,25 1 01:01:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1722slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik5 14:01:25,65 1 01:01:26 Slovakia Club
1723polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 14:01:26,00 1 01:01:26 Polonia
1724eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold13 14:01:26,05 1 01:01:26 USA
1725wales MC2968  
Rasbull 615
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk8 14:01:26,05 1 01:01:26 Wales Club
1726eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash25 14:01:26,16 1 01:01:26 USA
1727germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold3 14:01:26,25 1 01:01:26 Germany Club
1728slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea18 14:01:26,90 1 01:01:27 Slovakia Club
1729england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder10 14:01:27,36 1 01:01:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1730polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica14 14:01:27,38 1 01:01:27 Polonia
1731wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent9 14:01:27,60 1 01:01:28 Wales Club
1732eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold14 14:01:27,62 1 01:01:28 USA
1733netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer16 14:01:27,75 1 01:01:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1734belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe5 14:01:27,95 1 01:01:28 Belgium Club
1735germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij7 14:01:27,95 1 01:01:28 Harsewinkel Club
1736england MC9242  
Bonzo
Team The Lever Syndicate3 14:01:28,70 1 01:01:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1737germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam7 14:01:29,90 1 01:01:30 Germany Club
1738polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling9 14:01:29,95 1 01:01:30 Polonia
1739hungary MC0737  
Nady
Jozsef Kovacs16 14:01:30,15 1 01:01:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1740belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends10 14:01:30,55 1 01:01:31 Belgium Club
1741england MC3400  
Auron
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 14:01:30,56 1 01:01:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1742england MC2800  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs18 14:01:30,80 1 01:01:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1743turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 14:01:31,10 1 01:01:31 Turkey Flying Club
1744slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir5 14:01:31,10 1 01:01:31 Slovakia Club
1745belgium MC7239  
Pepe 5
Team Frapejo's15 14:01:31,15 1 01:01:31 Belgium Club
1746belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies4 14:01:32,75 1 01:01:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1747wales MC3766  
Lady
Team Men of Gwent10 14:01:33,15 1 01:01:33 Wales Club
1748netherlands MC5095  
Avicenna
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda21 14:01:33,76 1 01:01:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1749slovakia MC8892  
R 593
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 14:01:33,90 1 01:01:34 Slovakia Club
1750england MC1717  
Josipha
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 14:01:34,35 1 01:01:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1751england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures19 14:01:34,65 1 01:01:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1752england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts23 14:01:34,75 1 01:01:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1753wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers4 14:01:34,80 1 01:01:35 Wales Club
1754belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells10 14:01:35,01 1 01:01:35 Denderbond Ninove
1755england MC1879  
Liavy
Team Holland & Stubbs19 14:01:35,00 1 01:01:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1756turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar13 14:01:35,15 1 01:01:35 Turkey Flying Club
1757europe MC8534  
General
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation122 14:01:35,40 1 01:01:35 Club E.U.
1758europe MC1257  
Banshee
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation123 14:01:36,80 1 01:01:37 Club E.U.
1759polska MC4805  
Matylda
Team Maja3 14:01:37,25 1 01:01:37 Polonia
1760belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon30 14:01:37,40 1 01:01:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1761england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis19 14:01:37,41 1 01:01:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1762europe MC2247  
Isabel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation124 14:01:38,35 1 01:01:38 Club E.U.
1763belgium MC5509  
Miss World
Team Creemers & Zoon31 14:01:38,55 1 01:01:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1764netherlands MC3195  
Canito
Team Adema & Rekker4 14:01:39,05 1 01:01:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1765england MC6201  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow6 14:01:39,20 1 01:01:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1766slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik2 14:01:39,41 1 01:01:39 Slovakia Club
1767turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila4 14:01:39,40 1 01:01:39 Turkey Flying Club
1768england MC2069  
Alina
Team Six Men & the Now6 14:01:39,55 1 01:01:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1769hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 14:01:39,70 1 01:01:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1770netherlands MC8826  
Sinbad
Martin Jacobs9 14:01:39,80 1 01:01:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1771england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford4 14:01:41,40 1 01:01:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1772tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
Team Abona Sur5 14:01:41,80 1 01:01:42 Abona Sur
1773germany MC6973  
Micob
Constantin Aghinitei3 14:01:42,95 1 01:01:43 Germany Club
1774england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft21 14:01:43,40 1 01:01:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1775netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends6 14:01:44,75 1 01:01:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1776polska MC3304  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 14:01:45,10 1 01:01:45 Polonia
1777england MC4644  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures20 14:01:45,25 1 01:01:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1778eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft5 14:01:46,56 1 01:01:47 USA
1779puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz12 14:01:46,70 1 01:01:47 Puerto Rico
1780netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen20 14:01:46,75 1 01:01:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1781belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S18 14:01:48,00 1 01:01:48 Belgium Club
1782belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S19 14:01:48,15 1 01:01:48 Belgium Club
1783polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel5 14:01:48,60 1 01:01:49 Polonia
1784england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford5 14:01:48,65 1 01:01:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1785germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold4 14:01:48,65 1 01:01:49 Germany Club
1786europe MC2848  
Sticky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation125 14:01:49,00 1 01:01:49 Club E.U.
1787wales MC6106  
Rasbull 598
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk9 14:01:49,55 1 01:01:50 Wales Club
1788england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers10 14:01:49,85 1 01:01:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1789eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin5 14:01:50,05 1 01:01:50 USA
1790tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 14:01:50,40 1 01:01:50 GRAN FONDO
1791netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 14:01:51,80 1 01:01:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1792netherlands MC9727  
Abrak
Jaap Koehoorn10 14:01:52,30 1 01:01:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1793bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL4 14:01:52,40 1 01:01:52 Bulgaria Club
1794belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg45 14:01:52,45 1 01:01:52 Belgium Club
1795polska MC4243  
Paola
Artur Gasiorowski7 14:01:52,50 1 01:01:52 Polonia
1796europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation126 14:01:53,50 1 01:01:54 Club E.U.
1797belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 14:01:53,60 1 01:01:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1798england MC3403  
911 Power
Will Curtis20 14:01:54,40 1 01:01:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1799eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft10 14:01:56,75 1 01:01:57 USA
1800netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda19 14:01:57,15 1 01:01:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1801eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski9 14:01:57,35 1 01:01:57 USA
1802eeuu MC0347  
Charly
Daniel Hash26 14:01:58,15 1 01:01:58 USA
1803wales MC1259  
Chance on me
Team Tom & Gaynor13 14:01:58,55 1 01:01:59 Wales Club
1804lanzarote MC5190  
Loly
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro14 14:01:58,70 1 01:01:59 Guatisea
1805belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon32 14:01:58,70 1 01:01:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1806slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban3 14:01:59,10 1 01:01:59 Slovakia Club
1807england MC1379  
Raffa
Team The Lever Syndicate4 14:01:59,20 1 01:01:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1808slovakia MC4420  
Yoker
Team Wiedermann11 14:01:59,65 1 01:02:00 Slovakia Club
1809netherlands MC4184  
Nina
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil9 14:02:00,35 1 01:02:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1810germany MC9232  
Milton
Fedoseev Vitalij8 14:02:02,55 1 01:02:03 Harsewinkel Club
1811eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold15 14:02:04,40 1 01:02:04 USA
1812tenerife MC1804  
Roncito
Team Tomás Montiel11 14:02:04,40 1 01:02:04 GRAN FONDO
1813belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Petra & Freddy4 14:02:05,05 1 01:02:05 Denderbond Ninove
1814netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers10 14:02:05,40 1 01:02:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1815belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts5 14:02:05,65 1 01:02:06 Belgium Club
1816eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede2 14:02:06,00 1 01:02:06 USA
1817netherlands MC8881  
aceituna
Martin Jacobs10 14:02:07,80 1 01:02:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1818tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiñerrez4 14:02:09,30 1 01:02:09 Abona Sur
1819denmark MC7001  
Kato 702
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 14:02:09,50 1 01:02:10 Denmark Club
1820england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads2 14:02:09,90 1 01:02:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1821netherlands MC9868  
Romany
Team Rotterdam Zuid7 14:02:09,95 1 01:02:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1822england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young9 14:02:10,65 1 01:02:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1823netherlands MC5336  
Shira
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert15 14:02:11,10 1 01:02:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1824belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens13 14:02:11,60 1 01:02:12 Fond Wallonie
1825wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.16 14:02:11,95 1 01:02:12 Wales Club
1826belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC11 14:02:13,30 1 01:02:13 Belgium Club
1827tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria9 14:02:13,40 1 01:02:13 Adexe
1828rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian3 14:02:13,60 1 01:02:14 Romania
1829belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg46 14:02:14,00 1 01:02:14 Belgium Club
1830netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker5 14:02:14,60 1 01:02:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1831wales MC2154  
Just a notion
Team Tom & Gaynor14 14:02:14,80 1 01:02:15 Wales Club
1832eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash27 14:02:16,40 1 01:02:16 USA
1833denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 14:02:20,00 1 01:02:20 Denmark Club
1834eeuu MC3571  
Apache
Team Aztec Loft8 14:02:21,35 1 01:02:21 USA
1835germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons10 14:02:22,10 1 01:02:22 Germany Club
1836belgium MC3554  
Blue Simon
Team Red Devils Racing10 14:02:23,70 1 01:02:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1837netherlands MC8927  
Aksel
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode5 14:02:24,00 1 01:02:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1838slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Team Palko4 14:02:24,65 1 01:02:25 Slovakia Club
1839slovakia MC9402  
Gogo
Team Viglas JJM4 14:02:25,15 1 01:02:25 Slovakia Club
1840slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea19 14:02:25,80 1 01:02:26 Slovakia Club
1841belgium MC9917  
Daniel
Team Mazury11 14:02:26,40 1 01:02:26 Belgium Club
1842belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 14:02:27,65 1 01:02:28 Belgium Club
1843germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij9 14:02:28,10 1 01:02:28 Harsewinkel Club
1844europe MC9602  
Arroba
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation127 14:02:28,50 1 01:02:28 Club E.U.
1845wales MC8562  
Boomerang 05
Team Tom & Gaynor15 14:02:29,85 1 01:02:30 Wales Club
1846europe MC6545  
Swooper
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation128 14:02:30,00 1 01:02:30 Club E.U.
1847germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá4 14:02:30,25 1 01:02:30 Germany Club
1848slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM5 14:02:31,55 1 01:02:32 Slovakia Club
1849scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts12 14:02:31,65 1 01:02:32 Scottish Homing Union
1850belgium MC7712  
Fleur
Team Creemers & Zoon33 14:02:31,75 1 01:02:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1851netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda20 14:02:32,25 1 01:02:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1852tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria10 14:02:33,60 1 01:02:34 Adexe
1853austria MC5174  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa9 14:02:34,70 1 01:02:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1854netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons19 14:02:35,20 1 01:02:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1855netherlands MC8840  
Rocky
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert16 14:02:36,65 1 01:02:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1856rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8883 14:02:38,50 1 01:02:38 Romania
1857germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei4 14:02:38,80 1 01:02:39 Germany Club
1858germany MC6964  
Atlantik 70
Fedoseev Vitalij10 14:02:40,40 1 01:02:40 Harsewinkel Club
1859wales MC0450  
Tigger
Team Jack Army11 14:02:40,80 1 01:02:41 Wales Club
1860hungary MC5009  
Marta
Jozsef Kovacs17 14:02:41,05 1 01:02:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1861england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young10 14:02:41,50 1 01:02:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1862hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys8 14:02:43,65 1 01:02:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1863wales MC6161  
QunicyX
Paul Bamford8 14:02:43,75 1 01:02:44 Wales Club
1864polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz5 14:02:44,20 1 01:02:44 Polonia
1865netherlands MC3485  
Canica
Team Grizzle5 14:02:44,80 1 01:02:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1866rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian4 14:02:45,20 1 01:02:45 Romania
1867slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 14:02:45,20 1 01:02:45 Slovakia Club
1868netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden4 14:02:47,05 1 01:02:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1869slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa5 14:02:47,25 1 01:02:47 Slovakia Club
1870england MC8287  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs20 14:02:47,70 1 01:02:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1871wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford9 14:02:47,85 1 01:02:48 Wales Club
1872scotland MC1004  
Batuque
Team Triple L Syn.11 14:02:48,25 1 01:02:48 Scottish Homing Union
1873austria MC2144  
Morlano
Team Kutlesa10 14:02:51,60 1 01:02:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1874hungary MC1311  
Mecho
Jozsef Kovacs18 14:02:54,00 1 01:02:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1875netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden5 14:02:55,05 1 01:02:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1876europe MC7882  
Indiana
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation129 14:02:55,25 1 01:02:55 Club E.U.
1877england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers11 14:02:56,80 1 01:02:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1878belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon34 14:02:58,45 1 01:02:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1879england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts4 14:02:59,40 1 01:02:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1880england MC4808  
Snow White
Team Swsmphogs4 14:03:00,65 1 01:03:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1881england MC5433  
Go Milly
Team Milly's Loft22 14:03:02,85 1 01:03:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1882puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz13 14:03:03,20 1 01:03:03 Puerto Rico
1883netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 14:03:05,65 1 01:03:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1884europe MC9267  
Pluto
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation130 14:03:06,00 1 01:03:06 Club E.U.
1885eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede3 14:03:06,45 1 01:03:06 USA
1886belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Petra & Freddy5 14:03:06,50 1 01:03:06 Denderbond Ninove
1887netherlands MC4216  
Pompom
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn3 14:03:06,50 1 01:03:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1888belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon35 14:03:06,65 1 01:03:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1889eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede4 14:03:07,05 1 01:03:07 USA
1890england MC2206  
Renzo
Team Fev Flyers11 14:03:07,25 1 01:03:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1891rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8884 14:03:07,55 1 01:03:08 Romania
1892germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold5 14:03:07,70 1 01:03:08 Germany Club
1893slovakia MC2774  
Ares
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej19 14:03:08,10 1 01:03:08 Slovakia Club
1894eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft11 14:03:08,25 1 01:03:08 USA
1895england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures21 14:03:08,35 1 01:03:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1896england MC1140  
Micks Choice
Team Tinks Treasures22 14:03:08,35 1 01:03:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1897slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi11 14:03:09,40 1 01:03:09 Slovakia Club
1898wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.17 14:03:10,25 1 01:03:10 Wales Club
1899wales MC9174  
Britt 2
Team Rhondda Rockets4 14:03:19,10 1 01:03:19 Wales Club
1900polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska5 14:07:15,55 1 01:07:16 Polonia
1901austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag7 14:07:15,90 1 01:07:16 Austria Club
1902polska MC7048  
Kara
Team Maja4 14:07:16,95 1 01:07:17 Polonia
1903germany MC7977  
Luisa
Fedoseev Vitalij11 14:07:21,30 1 01:07:21 Harsewinkel Club
1904england MC7493  
Rhett
Team The Lever Syndicate5 14:07:25,15 1 01:07:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1905tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 14:07:25,66 1 01:07:26 GRAN FONDO
1906netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele5 14:07:25,75 1 01:07:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1907belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing11 14:07:27,10 1 01:07:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1908eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski10 14:07:27,71 1 01:07:28 USA
1909polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja5 14:07:27,85 1 01:07:28 Polonia
1910netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda21 14:07:29,00 1 01:07:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1911hungary MC9677  
Akane
Team Fenyvesi Boys9 14:07:30,55 1 01:07:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1912netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren5 14:07:31,16 1 01:07:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1913polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 14:07:31,95 1 01:07:32 Polonia
1914wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent11 14:07:37,10 1 01:07:37 Wales Club
1915netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom11 14:07:37,95 1 01:07:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1916england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 14:08:01,05 1 01:08:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1917england MC1798  
feliz
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 14:08:04,70 1 01:08:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1918europe MC4932  
Wiske
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation131 14:08:05,25 1 01:08:05 Club E.U.
1919netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda22 14:08:07,00 1 01:08:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1920rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian5 14:08:07,45 1 01:08:07 Romania
1921tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiñerrez5 14:08:09,16 1 01:08:09 Abona Sur
1922denmark MC5668  
Jos 688
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 14:08:10,00 1 01:08:10 Denmark Club
1923belgium MC2858  
Claire
Team Geusens5 14:08:16,85 1 01:08:17 Belgium Club
1924europe MC4785  
Innika
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation132 14:08:20,80 1 01:08:21 Club E.U.
1925europe MC5076  
Nancy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation133 14:08:29,45 1 01:08:29 Club E.U.
1926europe MC9227  
Digger
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation134 14:08:32,15 1 01:08:32 Club E.U.
1927belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S20 14:08:39,95 1 01:08:40 Belgium Club
1928polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz6 14:08:44,31 1 01:08:44 Polonia
1929eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team Fuijven6 14:09:25,70 1 01:09:26 USA
1930england MC1203  
Bullseye
Team Elder11 14:10:57,70 1 01:10:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1931wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders4 14:11:48,15 1 01:11:48 Wales Club
1932netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team C. Gonzalez10 14:11:55,75 1 01:11:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1933europe MC8479  
Ramses
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation135 14:12:01,05 1 01:12:01 Club E.U.
1934england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills15 14:12:07,35 1 01:12:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1935polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling10 14:12:09,25 1 01:12:09 Polonia
1936england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads3 14:12:26,75 1 01:12:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1937scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba5 14:12:28,55 1 01:12:29 Scottish Homing Union
1938lanzarote MC6737  
Sapsan
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro15 14:12:43,70 1 01:12:44 Guatisea
1939germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers8 14:12:56,75 1 01:12:57 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1940england MC2078  
Top Wing Three
Team Top Wing9 14:13:25,80 1 01:13:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1941belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg47 14:13:28,10 1 01:13:28 Belgium Club
1942fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban2 14:13:31,35 1 01:13:31 Gran Tarajal
1943polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz7 14:13:51,75 1 01:13:52 Polonia
1944eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash28 14:14:27,95 1 01:14:28 USA
1945slovakia MC0661  
Branisav
Team Kusnirak5 14:15:39,10 1 01:15:39 Slovakia Club
1946wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch3 15:14:24,30 1 02:14:24 Welsh Flag
1947england MC3831  
Dream on Milly
Team Milly's Loft23 15:34:32,75 1 02:34:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1948germany MC2233  
Conga
Laurentiu Dobrilá5 16:24:36,95 1 03:24:37 Germany Club
1949england MC9878  
Come Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft24 16:35:48,95 1 03:35:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!