Fourth Qualification Training

 1939
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Scotland
William Donachie

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date jueves, 23 de diciembre de 2021 Distance 15  
  Liberation time 12:50:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind E - 11 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.949 % Arrivals 99,48 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie1 13:08:31,35 1 00:18:31 Scottish Homing Union
2germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold1 13:08:32,10 1 00:18:32 Germany Club
3belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma1 13:08:32,15 1 00:18:32 Belgium Club
4netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda1 13:08:32,20 1 00:18:32 Holland Pigeons Club
5scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.1 13:08:32,45 1 00:18:32 Scottish Homing Union
6eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold1 13:08:32,45 1 00:18:32 USA
7netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons1 13:08:32,50 1 00:18:32 Holland Pigeons Club
8netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden1 13:08:32,55 1 00:18:33 Holland Pigeons Club
9ireland MC5200  
"Celtic Berrie"
Team Highway Lofts1 13:08:32,55 1 00:18:33 Irish Homing Union
10tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 13:08:32,70 1 00:18:33 GRAN FONDO
11england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 13:08:32,95 1 00:18:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
12denmark MC5171  
Jens P
Bo Knudsen1 13:08:32,95 1 00:18:33 Denmark Club
13scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie2 13:08:33,10 1 00:18:33 Scottish Homing Union
14belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super1 13:08:33,15 1 00:18:33 Belgium Club
15netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen1 13:08:33,20 1 00:18:33 Holland Pigeons Club
16netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 13:08:33,45 1 00:18:33 Holland Pigeons Club
17eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft1 13:08:33,50 1 00:18:34 USA
18belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor1 13:08:33,85 1 00:18:34 Belgium Club
19germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz1 13:08:33,95 1 00:18:34 Germany Club
20belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW1 13:08:34,00 1 00:18:34 Belgium Club
21belgium MC4624  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts1 13:08:34,35 1 00:18:34 Belgium Club
22slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 13:08:34,45 1 00:18:34 Slovakia Club
23germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M1 13:08:34,45 1 00:18:34 Germany Club
24eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 13:08:34,50 1 00:18:34 Horemans International
25netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team C. Gonzalez1 13:08:34,50 1 00:18:34 Holland Pigeons Club
26czech republic MC7760  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 13:08:34,55 1 00:18:35 Czech Republic Club
27polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 13:08:34,75 1 00:18:35 Polonia
28slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann1 13:08:35,10 1 00:18:35 Slovakia Club
29netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer1 13:08:35,15 1 00:18:35 Holland Pigeons Club
30netherlands MC3139  
Mali
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 13:08:35,20 1 00:18:35 Holland Pigeons Club
31belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor2 13:08:35,25 1 00:18:35 Belgium Club
32eeuu MC6600  
Zecky
Team Black Gold2 13:08:35,25 1 00:18:35 USA
33polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata1 13:08:35,35 1 00:18:35 Polonia
34hungary MC7532  
Wind
Jozsef Kovacs1 13:08:35,45 1 00:18:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
35ireland MC2556  
"Celtic Elvis"
Team Highway Lofts2 13:08:35,50 1 00:18:36 Irish Homing Union
36belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon1 13:08:35,55 1 00:18:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
37polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja1 13:08:35,75 1 00:18:36 Polonia
38netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele1 13:08:35,80 1 00:18:36 Holland Pigeons Club
39netherlands MC4678  
Frysian Belleaguer
Sjaak Buwalda2 13:08:35,85 1 00:18:36 Holland Pigeons Club
40eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family1 13:08:35,90 1 00:18:36 USA
41belgium MC9086  
Fanian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 13:08:35,95 1 00:18:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
42polska MC5674  
Perszing
Radoslaw Granica1 13:08:36,00 1 00:18:36 Polonia
43belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon2 13:08:36,01 1 00:18:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
44wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent1 13:08:36,05 1 00:18:36 Wales Club
45norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV1 13:08:36,30 1 00:18:36 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
46wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor1 13:08:36,35 1 00:18:36 Wales Club
47slovakia MC7010  
ADK 76
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 13:08:36,40 1 00:18:36 Slovakia Club
48ireland MC6334  
"Celtic Tarzan"
Team Highway Lofts3 13:08:36,60 1 00:18:37 Irish Homing Union
49belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg1 13:08:36,70 1 00:18:37 Belgium Club
50rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco1 13:08:37,10 1 00:18:37 Romania
51scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts1 13:08:37,20 1 00:18:37 Scottish Homing Union
52polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa1 13:08:37,25 1 00:18:37 Polonia
53polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 13:08:37,30 1 00:18:37 Polonia
54eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team Fuijven1 13:08:37,30 1 00:18:37 USA
55norway MC5818  
Dinah
Berg Norval1 13:08:37,35 1 00:18:37 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
56lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 13:08:37,55 1 00:18:38 Guatisea
57wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 13:08:37,60 1 00:18:38 Wales Club
58belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor3 13:08:37,70 1 00:18:38 Belgium Club
59netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 13:08:37,85 1 00:18:38 Holland Pigeons Club
60belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells1 13:08:37,85 1 00:18:38 Denderbond Ninove
61england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers1 13:08:38,00 1 00:18:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
62netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons2 13:08:38,10 1 00:18:38 Holland Pigeons Club
63england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers2 13:08:38,11 1 00:18:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
64belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 13:08:38,15 1 00:18:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
65slovakia MC5257  
MZ 78
Miro Zabka1 13:08:38,35 1 00:18:38 Slovakia Club
66england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures1 13:08:38,60 1 00:18:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
67germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 13:08:38,60 1 00:18:39 Germany Club
68wales MC5690  
Jessy
Team Rhondda Rockets1 13:08:38,65 1 00:18:39 Wales Club
69wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 13:08:38,80 1 00:18:39 Wales Club
70gran canaria MC6765  
Killy
Team Canarias1 13:08:38,80 1 00:18:39 CLUB2
71netherlands MC2329  
Gateman
Team Gebr. Janssen2 13:08:38,80 1 00:18:39 Holland Pigeons Club
72england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers3 13:08:38,95 1 00:18:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 13:08:39,00 1 00:18:39 Slovakia Club
74england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts1 13:08:39,15 1 00:18:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
75rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian1 13:08:39,15 1 00:18:39 Romania
76netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 13:08:39,20 1 00:18:39 Holland Pigeons Club
77netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 13:08:39,25 1 00:18:39 Holland Pigeons Club
78netherlands MC4767  
Roma
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 13:08:39,30 1 00:18:39 Holland Pigeons Club
79wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army1 13:08:39,35 1 00:18:39 Wales Club
80england MC6892  
Gaul
Team New Cut Warriors1 13:08:39,45 1 00:18:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
81austria MC5174  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa1 13:08:39,50 1 00:18:40 VRV - Oberoesterreich
82eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold3 13:08:39,65 1 00:18:40 USA
83belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing1 13:08:39,65 1 00:18:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
84netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 13:08:39,70 1 00:18:40 Holland Pigeons Club
85england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis1 13:08:39,80 1 00:18:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
86denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 13:08:39,80 1 00:18:40 Denmark Club
87england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 13:08:39,95 1 00:18:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens1 13:08:40,10 1 00:18:40 Fond Wallonie
89eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 13:08:40,30 1 00:18:40 USA
90england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts1 13:08:40,45 1 00:18:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
91rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 13:08:40,55 1 00:18:41 Romania
92england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors2 13:08:40,60 1 00:18:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
93belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin1 13:08:40,85 1 00:18:41 Belgium Club
94england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors3 13:08:40,85 1 00:18:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
95england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis2 13:08:40,85 1 00:18:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors4 13:08:40,86 1 00:18:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
97belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 13:08:41,05 1 00:18:41 Belgium Club
98tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel1 13:08:41,06 1 00:18:41 GRAN FONDO
99eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 13:08:41,10 1 00:18:41 USA
100england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 13:08:41,20 1 00:18:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's1 13:08:41,40 1 00:18:41 Belgium Club
102eeuu MC9399  
Nanny
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 13:08:41,45 1 00:18:41 USA
103polska MC8571  
Luky
Krzysztof Ganski1 13:08:41,60 1 00:18:42 Polonia
104netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen3 13:08:41,61 1 00:18:42 Holland Pigeons Club
105netherlands MC6286  
Frysian Seraglio
Sjaak Buwalda3 13:08:41,70 1 00:18:42 Holland Pigeons Club
106england MC1716  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow1 13:08:41,70 1 00:18:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
107eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family2 13:08:41,70 1 00:18:42 USA
108rumania MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Sea One Loft Race1 13:08:41,75 1 00:18:42 Romania
109polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 13:08:41,80 1 00:18:42 Polonia
110belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma2 13:08:41,90 1 00:18:42 Belgium Club
111netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen1 13:08:41,90 1 00:18:42 Holland Pigeons Club
112netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen4 13:08:41,95 1 00:18:42 Holland Pigeons Club
113netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom1 13:08:42,25 1 00:18:42 Holland Pigeons Club
114belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 13:08:42,40 1 00:18:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
115europe MC8479  
Ramses
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation1 13:08:42,50 1 00:18:42 Club E.U.
116germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei1 13:08:42,65 1 00:18:43 Germany Club
117germany MC7069  
Pilon
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 13:08:42,70 1 00:18:43 Germany Club
118slovakia MC0661  
Branisav
Team Kusnirak1 13:08:42,80 1 00:18:43 Slovakia Club
119england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young1 13:08:42,81 1 00:18:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
120netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen1 13:08:42,95 1 00:18:43 Holland Pigeons Club
121gran canaria MC9432  
Jule
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 13:08:43,45 1 00:18:43 Club Los Socios
122eeuu MC5901  
Flora
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 13:08:43,55 1 00:18:44 USA
123england MC4651  
Freebird
Team Blaydon Racers4 13:08:43,60 1 00:18:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
124eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash1 13:08:43,70 1 00:18:44 USA
125europe MC0391  
Arión
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation2 13:08:43,70 1 00:18:44 Club E.U.
126wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 13:08:43,75 1 00:18:44 Wales Club
127wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent2 13:08:43,95 1 00:18:44 Wales Club
128belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker1 13:08:44,00 1 00:18:44 Belgium Club
129england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts2 13:08:44,00 1 00:18:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
130belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor4 13:08:44,00 1 00:18:44 Belgium Club
131netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs1 13:08:44,05 1 00:18:44 Holland Pigeons Club
132slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 13:08:44,15 1 00:18:44 Slovakia Club
133norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV2 13:08:44,30 1 00:18:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
134england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills1 13:08:44,31 1 00:18:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC1 13:08:44,60 1 00:18:45 Belgium Club
136scotland MC8474  
Zulu Warrior
William Donachie3 13:08:44,70 1 00:18:45 Scottish Homing Union
137netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 13:08:44,70 1 00:18:45 Holland Pigeons Club
138polska MC7376  
Hy Tec
Tomasz Wiczling1 13:08:44,75 1 00:18:45 Polonia
139colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 13:08:44,80 1 00:18:45 Colombia Club
140belgium MC5509  
Miss World
Team Creemers & Zoon3 13:08:44,80 1 00:18:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
141belgium MC1198  
Black
Team PEC2 13:08:44,95 1 00:18:45 Belgium Club
142turkey MC1974  
Bentayga
Ahmed Cavdar1 13:08:45,15 1 00:18:45 Turkey Flying Club
143wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army2 13:08:45,20 1 00:18:45 Wales Club
144eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin1 13:08:45,20 1 00:18:45 USA
145germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons1 13:08:45,25 1 00:18:45 Germany Club
146belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's2 13:08:45,25 1 00:18:45 Belgium Club
147polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz1 13:08:45,35 1 00:18:45 Polonia
148europe MC9510  
Lili
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation3 13:08:45,60 1 00:18:46 Club E.U.
149tenerife MC1443  
Tomito
Team Tomás Montiel2 13:08:45,61 1 00:18:46 GRAN FONDO
150netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs2 13:08:45,65 1 00:18:46 Holland Pigeons Club
151netherlands MC2218  
Ijzeren Bart
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 13:08:45,65 1 00:18:46 Holland Pigeons Club
152ireland MC0287  
"Celtic Indigo"
Team Highway Lofts4 13:08:45,66 1 00:18:46 Irish Homing Union
153england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis3 13:08:45,75 1 00:18:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 13:08:45,80 1 00:18:46 Holland Pigeons Club
155eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft1 13:08:46,00 1 00:18:46 USA
156belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens2 13:08:46,25 1 00:18:46 Fond Wallonie
157germany MC9643  
Jacoby
Team Hartnut Buse1 13:08:46,30 1 00:18:46 Germany Club
158eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork1 13:08:46,35 1 00:18:46 USA
159polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica2 13:08:46,35 1 00:18:46 Polonia
160england MC1339  
Cram
Team New Cut Warriors5 13:08:46,36 1 00:18:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
161england MC4644  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures2 13:08:46,45 1 00:18:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
162europe MC4932  
Wiske
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation4 13:08:46,75 1 00:18:47 Club E.U.
163eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski1 13:08:46,85 1 00:18:47 USA
164belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts2 13:08:46,95 1 00:18:47 Belgium Club
165eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 13:08:46,96 1 00:18:47 USA
166denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 13:08:47,30 1 00:18:47 Denmark Club
167netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 13:08:47,35 1 00:18:47 Holland Pigeons Club
168netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers1 13:08:47,40 1 00:18:47 Holland Pigeons Club
169italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross1 13:08:47,45 1 00:18:47 Italia Club
170eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede1 13:08:47,45 1 00:18:47 USA
171netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 13:08:47,60 1 00:18:48 Holland Pigeons Club
172austria MC2144  
Morlano
Team Kutlesa2 13:08:47,61 1 00:18:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
173wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor2 13:08:47,65 1 00:18:48 Wales Club
174germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons2 13:08:47,70 1 00:18:48 Germany Club
175netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen5 13:08:47,70 1 00:18:48 Holland Pigeons Club
176tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 13:08:47,95 1 00:18:48 Abona Sur
177scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts2 13:08:48,10 1 00:18:48 Scottish Homing Union
178slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban1 13:08:48,15 1 00:18:48 Slovakia Club
179belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S1 13:08:48,40 1 00:18:48 Belgium Club
180eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft2 13:08:48,50 1 00:18:48 USA
181england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures3 13:08:48,60 1 00:18:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
182netherlands MC9773  
Monica
Team Walcheren1 13:08:48,65 1 00:18:49 Holland Pigeons Club
183europe MC4103  
Europe
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation5 13:08:48,75 1 00:18:49 Club E.U.
184slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa1 13:08:49,25 1 00:18:49 Slovakia Club
185turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar2 13:08:49,30 1 00:18:49 Turkey Flying Club
186polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica3 13:08:49,35 1 00:18:49 Polonia
187england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts3 13:08:49,45 1 00:18:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij1 13:08:49,60 1 00:18:50 Harsewinkel Club
189belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg2 13:08:49,70 1 00:18:50 Belgium Club
190europe MC5783  
Rivited
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation6 13:08:49,75 1 00:18:50 Club E.U.
191scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts3 13:08:49,80 1 00:18:50 Scottish Homing Union
192belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 13:08:49,80 1 00:18:50 Belgium Club
193belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon4 13:08:49,81 1 00:18:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
194belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts3 13:08:49,90 1 00:18:50 Belgium Club
195belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor5 13:08:49,95 1 00:18:50 Belgium Club
196netherlands MC8006  
Lieve
Frans Bosma1 13:08:49,96 1 00:18:50 Holland Pigeons Club
197belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon5 13:08:50,05 1 00:18:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
198netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 13:08:50,40 1 00:18:50 Holland Pigeons Club
199slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 13:08:50,45 1 00:18:50 Slovakia Club
200denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 13:08:50,46 1 00:18:50 Denmark Club
201europe MC2903  
Snip
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation7 13:08:50,75 1 00:18:51 Club E.U.
202eeuu MC0385  
BELG...054 - 1
David Demko1 13:08:50,75 1 00:18:51 USA
203germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons3 13:08:50,80 1 00:18:51 Germany Club
204rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8881 13:08:50,85 1 00:18:51 Romania
205hungary MC8707  
Green
Jozsef Kovacs2 13:08:50,85 1 00:18:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
206netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda4 13:08:50,90 1 00:18:51 Holland Pigeons Club
207hungary MC0844  
Chubby
Jozsef Kovacs3 13:08:51,05 1 00:18:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
208scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie4 13:08:51,05 1 00:18:51 Scottish Homing Union
209england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow2 13:08:51,15 1 00:18:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury1 13:08:51,35 1 00:18:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
211slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 13:08:51,45 1 00:18:51 Slovakia Club
212netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer2 13:08:51,55 1 00:18:52 Holland Pigeons Club
213eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family3 13:08:51,80 1 00:18:52 USA
214belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor6 13:08:51,90 1 00:18:52 Belgium Club
215turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 13:08:51,90 1 00:18:52 Turkey Flying Club
216belgium MC2182  
Ilana
Team Gerits1 13:08:52,05 1 00:18:52 Belgium Club
217belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor7 13:08:52,15 1 00:18:52 Belgium Club
218netherlands MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team C. Gonzalez2 13:08:52,15 1 00:18:52 Holland Pigeons Club
219germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons4 13:08:52,15 1 00:18:52 Germany Club
220turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar1 13:08:52,35 1 00:18:52 Turkey Flying Club
221belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells2 13:08:52,36 1 00:18:52 Denderbond Ninove
222netherlands MC2008  
Frysian Flora
Sjaak Buwalda5 13:08:52,40 1 00:18:52 Holland Pigeons Club
223slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik2 13:08:52,55 1 00:18:53 Slovakia Club
224eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team Fuijven2 13:08:52,55 1 00:18:53 USA
225netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 13:08:52,60 1 00:18:53 Holland Pigeons Club
226england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers1 13:08:52,65 1 00:18:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
227england MC1140  
Micks Choice
Team Tinks Treasures4 13:08:52,70 1 00:18:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
228turkey MC8997  
Yasim
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 13:08:52,70 1 00:18:53 Turkey Flying Club
229netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen2 13:08:52,80 1 00:18:53 Holland Pigeons Club
230belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies1 13:08:52,85 1 00:18:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
231belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 13:08:52,95 1 00:18:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
232belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies2 13:08:52,95 1 00:18:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
233england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 13:08:53,05 1 00:18:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
234eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 13:08:53,05 1 00:18:53 USA
235eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft1 13:08:53,30 1 00:18:53 USA
236belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin2 13:08:53,45 1 00:18:53 Belgium Club
237puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz1 13:08:53,60 1 00:18:54 Puerto Rico
238england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts4 13:08:53,61 1 00:18:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239mexico MC4028  
Aloha
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 13:08:53,70 1 00:18:54 Mexico
240germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam1 13:08:53,70 1 00:18:54 Germany Club
241hungary MC4968  
Samba
Jozsef Kovacs4 13:08:53,70 1 00:18:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
242netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 13:08:53,71 1 00:18:54 Holland Pigeons Club
243polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK1 13:08:53,80 1 00:18:54 Polonia
244netherlands MC8292  
Miso
Team Grizzle1 13:08:53,90 1 00:18:54 Holland Pigeons Club
245netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 13:08:54,05 1 00:18:54 Holland Pigeons Club
246germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier1 13:08:54,10 1 00:18:54 Germany Club
247austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa3 13:08:54,10 1 00:18:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
248tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria1 13:08:54,20 1 00:18:54 Adexe
249belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg3 13:08:54,35 1 00:18:54 Belgium Club
250netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 13:08:54,40 1 00:18:54 Holland Pigeons Club
251eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork2 13:08:54,45 1 00:18:54 USA
252eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork3 13:08:54,65 1 00:18:55 USA
253eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold4 13:08:54,75 1 00:18:55 USA
254eeuu MC9342  
Ada I
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 13:08:54,85 1 00:18:55 USA
255belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor8 13:08:54,90 1 00:18:55 Belgium Club
256england MC5433  
Go Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 13:08:55,00 1 00:18:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257netherlands MC7949  
LindaX
Team Gebr. Janssen6 13:08:55,10 1 00:18:55 Holland Pigeons Club
258eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash2 13:08:55,35 1 00:18:55 USA
259hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 13:08:55,40 1 00:18:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
260belgium MC9728  
Sakin
Team PEC3 13:08:55,45 1 00:18:55 Belgium Club
261belgium MC2858  
Claire
Team Geusens1 13:08:55,70 1 00:18:56 Belgium Club
262netherlands MC3532  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn1 13:08:55,75 1 00:18:56 Holland Pigeons Club
263slovakia MC0495  
ADK 47
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 13:08:56,00 1 00:18:56 Slovakia Club
264netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 13:08:56,00 1 00:18:56 Holland Pigeons Club
265belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil1 13:08:56,15 1 00:18:56 Belgium Club
266lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 13:08:56,25 1 00:18:56 Guatisea
267denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 13:08:56,25 1 00:18:56 Denmark Club
268rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius1 13:08:56,40 1 00:18:56 Romania
269polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki1 13:08:56,55 1 00:18:57 Polonia
270hungary MC6891  
Candela
Jozsef Kovacs5 13:08:56,55 1 00:18:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
271england MC7713  
Edith
Team Holland & Stubbs1 13:08:56,65 1 00:18:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272belgium MC0462  
Zorro
Team De Moor9 13:08:56,80 1 00:18:57 Belgium Club
273belgium MC0701  
Salma
Team PEC & Batenburg4 13:08:56,85 1 00:18:57 Belgium Club
274eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash3 13:08:57,00 1 00:18:57 USA
275netherlands MC3485  
Canica
Team Grizzle2 13:08:57,10 1 00:18:57 Holland Pigeons Club
276netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 13:08:57,10 1 00:18:57 Holland Pigeons Club
277europe MC8199  
Pillo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation8 13:08:57,11 1 00:18:57 Club E.U.
278slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann2 13:08:57,12 1 00:18:57 Slovakia Club
279hungary MC7852  
Wanda
Jozsef Kovacs6 13:08:57,25 1 00:18:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
280europe MC1938  
Anabel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation9 13:08:57,55 1 00:18:58 Club E.U.
281belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 13:08:57,65 1 00:18:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
282wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers1 13:08:57,75 1 00:18:58 Wales Club
283belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW2 13:08:57,76 1 00:18:58 Belgium Club
284eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash4 13:08:57,85 1 00:18:58 USA
285hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Herold Attila1 13:08:57,86 1 00:18:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
286eeuu MC9323  
Kens Dream
Team Madison Loft2 13:08:57,87 1 00:18:58 USA
287netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 13:08:57,90 1 00:18:58 Holland Pigeons Club
288denmark MC7001  
Kato 702
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 13:08:58,05 1 00:18:58 Denmark Club
289germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers1 13:08:58,15 1 00:18:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
290europe MC2247  
Isabel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation10 13:08:58,30 1 00:18:58 Club E.U.
291england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis4 13:08:58,50 1 00:18:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
292netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers2 13:08:58,51 1 00:18:59 Holland Pigeons Club
293belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens3 13:08:58,65 1 00:18:59 Fond Wallonie
294eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft1 13:08:58,65 1 00:18:59 USA
295germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold2 13:08:58,75 1 00:18:59 Germany Club
296belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 13:08:58,75 1 00:18:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
297netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer3 13:08:58,75 1 00:18:59 Holland Pigeons Club
298belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's3 13:08:58,80 1 00:18:59 Belgium Club
299netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen3 13:08:58,80 1 00:18:59 Holland Pigeons Club
300slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 13:08:58,85 1 00:18:59 Slovakia Club
301england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts5 13:08:58,95 1 00:18:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
302eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft1 13:08:59,10 1 00:18:59 USA
303germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons5 13:08:59,25 1 00:18:59 Germany Club
304england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts2 13:08:59,35 1 00:18:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
305netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 13:08:59,40 1 00:18:59 Holland Pigeons Club
306netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 13:08:59,85 1 00:19:00 Holland Pigeons Club
307netherlands MC4184  
Nina
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 13:08:59,90 1 00:19:00 Holland Pigeons Club
308slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 13:08:59,95 1 00:19:00 Slovakia Club
309netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 13:09:00,05 1 00:19:00 Holland Pigeons Club
310polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja2 13:09:00,06 1 00:19:00 Polonia
311england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 13:09:00,07 1 00:19:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
312belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg5 13:09:00,15 1 00:19:00 Belgium Club
313belgium MC4612  
Capullin
Team PEC & Batenburg6 13:09:00,35 1 00:19:00 Belgium Club
314england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors6 13:09:00,45 1 00:19:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers3 13:09:00,45 1 00:19:00 Holland Pigeons Club
316wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent3 13:09:00,46 1 00:19:00 Wales Club
317belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 13:09:00,47 1 00:19:00 Belgium Club
318eeuu MC6708  
Odessa
Team Black Gold5 13:09:00,60 1 00:19:01 USA
319europe MC2726  
Malaka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation11 13:09:00,60 1 00:19:01 Club E.U.
320eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash5 13:09:00,65 1 00:19:01 USA
321belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 13:09:00,75 1 00:19:01 Belgium Club
322belgium MC8032  
New Paul
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 13:09:00,90 1 00:19:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
323gran canaria MC1462  
Perdy
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 13:09:01,15 1 00:19:01 Club Los Socios
324netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs3 13:09:01,20 1 00:19:01 Holland Pigeons Club
325belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg7 13:09:01,40 1 00:19:01 Belgium Club
326scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter1 13:09:01,75 1 00:19:02 Scottish Homing Union
327england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young2 13:09:01,85 1 00:19:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
328polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata2 13:09:01,85 1 00:19:02 Polonia
329polska MC6371  
Natalie
Team Stepniewski LKK2 13:09:01,95 1 00:19:02 Polonia
330england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis5 13:09:02,00 1 00:19:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
331austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag1 13:09:02,05 1 00:19:02 Austria Club
332belgium MC0048  
Che-Shakira
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 13:09:02,10 1 00:19:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
333wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford1 13:09:02,20 1 00:19:02 Wales Club
334belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg8 13:09:02,21 1 00:19:02 Belgium Club
335wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 13:09:02,25 1 00:19:02 Wales Club
336netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen7 13:09:02,35 1 00:19:02 Holland Pigeons Club
337england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors7 13:09:02,40 1 00:19:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
338england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis6 13:09:02,50 1 00:19:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339netherlands MC8629  
Frysian Labyrint
Sjaak Buwalda6 13:09:02,70 1 00:19:03 Holland Pigeons Club
340germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse2 13:09:02,75 1 00:19:03 Germany Club
341netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele2 13:09:02,75 1 00:19:03 Holland Pigeons Club
342belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma3 13:09:02,85 1 00:19:03 Belgium Club
343tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 13:09:02,86 1 00:19:03 Mensajeras de Aguere
344netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team C. Gonzalez3 13:09:03,00 1 00:19:03 Holland Pigeons Club
345eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 13:09:03,05 1 00:19:03 Horemans International
346belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon6 13:09:03,10 1 00:19:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
347belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor10 13:09:03,15 1 00:19:03 Belgium Club
348belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma4 13:09:03,15 1 00:19:03 Belgium Club
349netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda7 13:09:03,30 1 00:19:03 Holland Pigeons Club
350netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma1 13:09:03,35 1 00:19:03 Holland Pigeons Club
351netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom2 13:09:03,60 1 00:19:04 Holland Pigeons Club
352belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor11 13:09:03,60 1 00:19:04 Belgium Club
353denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 13:09:03,90 1 00:19:04 Denmark Club
354norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV3 13:09:04,00 1 00:19:04 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
355eeuu MC2771  
Rabito
Team Aztec Loft1 13:09:04,10 1 00:19:04 USA
356polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica4 13:09:04,25 1 00:19:04 Polonia
357netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus1 13:09:04,40 1 00:19:04 Holland Pigeons Club
358tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache2 13:09:04,40 1 00:19:04 Abona Sur
359europe MC6961  
Chispa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation12 13:09:04,50 1 00:19:04 Club E.U.
360eeuu MC8462  
Nova
Flavius Teodosiu1 13:09:04,55 1 00:19:05 USA
361netherlands MC7045  
Ashky
Team De Duivenvrienden2 13:09:04,55 1 00:19:05 Holland Pigeons Club
362belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon7 13:09:04,70 1 00:19:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
363england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs2 13:09:04,85 1 00:19:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 13:09:04,90 1 00:19:05 Czech Republic Club
365slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM1 13:09:04,95 1 00:19:05 Slovakia Club
366germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij2 13:09:05,15 1 00:19:05 Harsewinkel Club
367denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 13:09:05,30 1 00:19:05 Denmark Club
368slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 13:09:05,35 1 00:19:05 Slovakia Club
369england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts1 13:09:05,36 1 00:19:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik3 13:09:05,40 1 00:19:05 Slovakia Club
371england MC3831  
Dream on Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 13:09:05,65 1 00:19:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon8 13:09:05,65 1 00:19:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
373wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 13:09:05,75 1 00:19:06 Wales Club
374england MC9517  
This Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 13:09:05,90 1 00:19:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
375belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor12 13:09:06,00 1 00:19:06 Belgium Club
376wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent4 13:09:06,15 1 00:19:06 Wales Club
377europe MC7960  
Trepa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation13 13:09:06,25 1 00:19:06 Club E.U.
378belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg9 13:09:06,50 1 00:19:06 Belgium Club
379netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda8 13:09:06,51 1 00:19:07 Holland Pigeons Club
380belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 13:09:06,52 1 00:19:07 Belgium Club
381netherlands MC2472  
Red 680
Team C. Gonzalez4 13:09:06,55 1 00:19:07 Holland Pigeons Club
382eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft1 13:09:06,80 1 00:19:07 USA
383wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army3 13:09:06,90 1 00:19:07 Wales Club
384slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 13:09:06,95 1 00:19:07 Slovakia Club
385controling MC9637  
Fiona
Checking Checking1 13:09:07,10 1 00:19:07 Checking
386polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski1 13:09:07,10 1 00:19:07 Polonia
387belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon9 13:09:07,10 1 00:19:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
388belgium MC8708  
Pepe 1
Team Frapejo's4 13:09:07,20 1 00:19:07 Belgium Club
389netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom3 13:09:07,25 1 00:19:07 Holland Pigeons Club
390eeuu MC1494  
Abril
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 13:09:07,30 1 00:19:07 USA
391belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC4 13:09:07,31 1 00:19:07 Belgium Club
392eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft2 13:09:07,35 1 00:19:07 USA
393netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team C. Gonzalez5 13:09:07,35 1 00:19:07 Holland Pigeons Club
394slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 13:09:07,40 1 00:19:07 Slovakia Club
395europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation14 13:09:07,50 1 00:19:08 Club E.U.
396gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias2 13:09:07,60 1 00:19:08 CLUB2
397scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts4 13:09:07,75 1 00:19:08 Scottish Homing Union
398eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski2 13:09:07,85 1 00:19:08 USA
399netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer4 13:09:07,90 1 00:19:08 Holland Pigeons Club
400england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads1 13:09:08,05 1 00:19:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401rumania MC5077  
Devastador
Team Mugur Lucian1 13:09:08,20 1 00:19:08 Romania
402eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 13:09:08,45 1 00:19:08 USA
403tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel3 13:09:08,65 1 00:19:09 GRAN FONDO
404polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja3 13:09:08,70 1 00:19:09 Polonia
405hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 13:09:08,71 1 00:19:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
406scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba1 13:09:08,90 1 00:19:09 Scottish Homing Union
407belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 13:09:08,90 1 00:19:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
408england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads2 13:09:09,05 1 00:19:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
409netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen2 13:09:09,10 1 00:19:09 Holland Pigeons Club
410eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft3 13:09:09,20 1 00:19:09 USA
411europe MC3341  
Tranks
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation15 13:09:09,20 1 00:19:09 Club E.U.
412england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts2 13:09:09,45 1 00:19:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills2 13:09:09,46 1 00:19:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414europe MC9443  
Fling
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation16 13:09:09,60 1 00:19:10 Club E.U.
415slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann3 13:09:09,80 1 00:19:10 Slovakia Club
416netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 13:09:10,10 1 00:19:10 Holland Pigeons Club
417bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL1 13:09:10,15 1 00:19:10 Bulgaria Club
418england MC0215  
Oscar
Team Swsmphogs1 13:09:10,15 1 00:19:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
419netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 13:09:10,16 1 00:19:10 Holland Pigeons Club
420tenerife MC1163  
Brigit
Team Achaman el Pincho1 13:09:10,20 1 00:19:10 Adexe
421netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele3 13:09:10,25 1 00:19:10 Holland Pigeons Club
422scotland MC2010  
Tartan Chief
Team Saor Alba2 13:09:10,35 1 00:19:10 Scottish Homing Union
423netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle3 13:09:10,35 1 00:19:10 Holland Pigeons Club
424eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team Fuijven3 13:09:10,36 1 00:19:10 USA
425netherlands MC8346  
Eef 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 13:09:10,80 1 00:19:11 Holland Pigeons Club
426polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling2 13:09:10,85 1 00:19:11 Polonia
427germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M2 13:09:10,95 1 00:19:11 Germany Club
428england MC8593  
Chris's Girl
Team Top Wing1 13:09:11,00 1 00:19:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
429belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S2 13:09:11,05 1 00:19:11 Belgium Club
430england MC2866  
Denman
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 13:09:11,05 1 00:19:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
431puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz2 13:09:11,25 1 00:19:11 Puerto Rico
432eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 13:09:11,30 1 00:19:11 USA
433england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers5 13:09:11,40 1 00:19:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
434slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann4 13:09:11,40 1 00:19:11 Slovakia Club
435europe MC3072  
Babe
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation17 13:09:11,45 1 00:19:11 Club E.U.
436eeuu MC2602  
Junita
Team Hogan Family4 13:09:11,65 1 00:19:12 USA
437wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford2 13:09:11,65 1 00:19:12 Wales Club
438belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor13 13:09:11,70 1 00:19:12 Belgium Club
439netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 13:09:11,75 1 00:19:12 Holland Pigeons Club
440belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 13:09:11,76 1 00:19:12 Belgium Club
441england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 13:09:11,85 1 00:19:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
442belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's5 13:09:11,95 1 00:19:12 Belgium Club
443slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 13:09:12,00 1 00:19:12 Slovakia Club
444eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family5 13:09:12,01 1 00:19:12 USA
445netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 13:09:12,15 1 00:19:12 Holland Pigeons Club
446netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren2 13:09:12,20 1 00:19:12 Holland Pigeons Club
447germany MC6189  
Cirano
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 13:09:12,35 1 00:19:12 Germany Club
448netherlands MC5336  
Shira
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 13:09:12,60 1 00:19:13 Holland Pigeons Club
449belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells3 13:09:12,80 1 00:19:13 Denderbond Ninove
450tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria2 13:09:12,81 1 00:19:13 Adexe
451belgium MC7161  
Russak
Team PEC & Batenburg10 13:09:12,85 1 00:19:13 Belgium Club
452belgium MC3114  
Frans 5
Team Frapejo's6 13:09:12,85 1 00:19:13 Belgium Club
453eeuu MC5834  
Marcelo
Team Mariadan Loft2 13:09:12,90 1 00:19:13 USA
454europe MC4516  
Silky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation18 13:09:13,00 1 00:19:13 Club E.U.
455polska MC2242  
Jack
Roman Stopa2 13:09:13,20 1 00:19:13 Polonia
456rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8882 13:09:13,55 1 00:19:14 Romania
457hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal1 13:09:13,55 1 00:19:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
458eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft3 13:09:13,65 1 00:19:14 USA
459cuba MC8999  
Kajor867
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 13:09:13,70 1 00:19:14 F.C. CUBANA
460england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures5 13:09:13,70 1 00:19:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
461scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie5 13:09:13,80 1 00:19:14 Scottish Homing Union
462wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army4 13:09:13,81 1 00:19:14 Wales Club
463ireland MC2342  
Gepeto
Team Highway Lofts5 13:09:13,95 1 00:19:14 Irish Homing Union
464polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 13:09:14,25 1 00:19:14 Polonia
465rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco2 13:09:14,25 1 00:19:14 Romania
466slovakia MC1577  
ADK 53
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 13:09:14,50 1 00:19:14 Slovakia Club
467polska MC0755  
Harvey
Tomasz Wiczling3 13:09:14,50 1 00:19:14 Polonia
468tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache3 13:09:14,55 1 00:19:15 Abona Sur
469eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels1 13:09:14,55 1 00:19:15 USA
470belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 13:09:14,60 1 00:19:15 Belgium Club
471europe MC1606  
Laika
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation19 13:09:14,65 1 00:19:15 Club E.U.
472germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam2 13:09:14,70 1 00:19:15 Germany Club
473europe MC5157  
Pucho
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation20 13:09:14,80 1 00:19:15 Club E.U.
474tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria3 13:09:14,90 1 00:19:15 Adexe
475belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S3 13:09:14,90 1 00:19:15 Belgium Club
476belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's7 13:09:15,25 1 00:19:15 Belgium Club
477eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team Fuijven4 13:09:15,25 1 00:19:15 USA
478england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures6 13:09:15,45 1 00:19:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
479ireland MC1009  
"Celtic Kiera,s Pet
Team Highway Lofts6 13:09:15,60 1 00:19:16 Irish Homing Union
480england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs3 13:09:15,60 1 00:19:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
481netherlands MC4660  
Fabrie
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 13:09:16,00 1 00:19:16 Holland Pigeons Club
482scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.2 13:09:16,10 1 00:19:16 Scottish Homing Union
483hungary MC6291  
Lucas
Jozsef Kovacs7 13:09:16,11 1 00:19:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
484eeuu MC9998  
Larka
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 13:09:16,15 1 00:19:16 USA
485eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 13:09:16,20 1 00:19:16 Horemans International
486england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs4 13:09:16,21 1 00:19:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
487england MC2072  
Cowgirl
Team Highfield Lofts6 13:09:16,30 1 00:19:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
488polska MC7234  
Katie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 13:09:16,40 1 00:19:16 Polonia
489tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 13:09:16,45 1 00:19:16 GRAN FONDO
490rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 13:09:16,60 1 00:19:17 Romania
491belgium MC9164  
Graden
Team PEC & Batenburg11 13:09:16,70 1 00:19:17 Belgium Club
492netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren3 13:09:16,75 1 00:19:17 Holland Pigeons Club
493polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata3 13:09:17,00 1 00:19:17 Polonia
494netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus2 13:09:17,05 1 00:19:17 Holland Pigeons Club
495rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian2 13:09:17,15 1 00:19:17 Romania
496belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg12 13:09:17,15 1 00:19:17 Belgium Club
497polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa3 13:09:17,25 1 00:19:17 Polonia
498slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 13:09:17,35 1 00:19:17 Slovakia Club
499netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 13:09:17,70 1 00:19:18 Holland Pigeons Club
500polska MC7103  
El Padrino
Radoslaw Granica5 13:09:17,80 1 00:19:18 Polonia
501polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling4 13:09:17,85 1 00:19:18 Polonia
502polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling5 13:09:17,90 1 00:19:18 Polonia
503netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 13:09:17,95 1 00:19:18 Holland Pigeons Club
504puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz3 13:09:18,00 1 00:19:18 Puerto Rico
505polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 13:09:18,01 1 00:19:18 Polonia
506belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 13:09:18,05 1 00:19:18 Denderbond Ninove
507europe MC9348  
Jelle
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation21 13:09:18,10 1 00:19:18 Club E.U.
508belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's8 13:09:18,60 1 00:19:19 Belgium Club
509mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 13:09:18,65 1 00:19:19 Mexico
510polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica6 13:09:18,70 1 00:19:19 Polonia
511slovakia MC1129  
Test
Team Torysa2 13:09:18,75 1 00:19:19 Slovakia Club
512netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 13:09:18,95 1 00:19:19 Holland Pigeons Club
513netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda9 13:09:18,95 1 00:19:19 Holland Pigeons Club
514netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 13:09:19,00 1 00:19:19 Holland Pigeons Club
515scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie6 13:09:19,01 1 00:19:19 Scottish Homing Union
516europe MC5252  
Bee Jay
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation22 13:09:19,30 1 00:19:19 Club E.U.
517turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 13:09:19,35 1 00:19:19 Turkey Flying Club
518netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 13:09:19,50 1 00:19:20 Holland Pigeons Club
519europe MC3407  
Pallas
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation23 13:09:19,55 1 00:19:20 Club E.U.
520slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 13:09:19,65 1 00:19:20 Slovakia Club
521netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma2 13:09:19,65 1 00:19:20 Holland Pigeons Club
522netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers4 13:09:19,85 1 00:19:20 Holland Pigeons Club
523netherlands MC0149  
Corky
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 13:09:19,95 1 00:19:20 Holland Pigeons Club
524europe MC3728  
Bobby
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation24 13:09:20,05 1 00:19:20 Club E.U.
525polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata4 13:09:20,10 1 00:19:20 Polonia
526netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda10 13:09:20,20 1 00:19:20 Holland Pigeons Club
527belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg13 13:09:20,25 1 00:19:20 Belgium Club
528hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 13:09:20,40 1 00:19:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
529netherlands MC2391  
Jon D
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 13:09:20,75 1 00:19:21 Holland Pigeons Club
530belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin3 13:09:20,80 1 00:19:21 Belgium Club
531tenerife MC1804  
Roncito
Team Tomás Montiel4 13:09:20,80 1 00:19:21 GRAN FONDO
532netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs4 13:09:20,85 1 00:19:21 Holland Pigeons Club
533belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma5 13:09:20,95 1 00:19:21 Belgium Club
534england MC4462  
Blink
Team New Cut Warriors8 13:09:21,05 1 00:19:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
535eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin2 13:09:21,05 1 00:19:21 USA
536belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies3 13:09:21,06 1 00:19:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
537belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin4 13:09:21,10 1 00:19:21 Belgium Club
538netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren4 13:09:21,40 1 00:19:21 Holland Pigeons Club
539england MC3939  
Alfie
Team Highfield Lofts7 13:09:21,40 1 00:19:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540wales MC2916  
Meg 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 13:09:21,50 1 00:19:22 Wales Club
541england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures7 13:09:21,55 1 00:19:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
542slovakia MC8034  
Dionyzos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 13:09:21,60 1 00:19:22 Slovakia Club
543england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers2 13:09:21,65 1 00:19:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
544belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon10 13:09:22,05 1 00:19:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
545belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg14 13:09:22,10 1 00:19:22 Belgium Club
546eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold6 13:09:22,15 1 00:19:22 USA
547england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills3 13:09:22,15 1 00:19:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
548wales MC8135  
Boomerang 23
Team Tom & Gaynor3 13:09:22,20 1 00:19:22 Wales Club
549wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch1 13:09:22,30 1 00:19:22 Welsh Flag
550netherlands MC8952  
Wandi
Team Soepboer5 13:09:22,40 1 00:19:22 Holland Pigeons Club
551eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 13:09:22,50 1 00:19:22 USA
552ireland MC9004  
"Celtic Moonlight"
Team Highway Lofts7 13:09:22,55 1 00:19:23 Irish Homing Union
553wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor4 13:09:22,65 1 00:19:23 Wales Club
554netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs5 13:09:22,65 1 00:19:23 Holland Pigeons Club
555england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis7 13:09:22,85 1 00:19:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
556wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 13:09:22,95 1 00:19:23 Wales Club
557belgium MC9302  
Queeny
Jef Cuypers1 13:09:23,00 1 00:19:23 Fond Wallonie
558slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 13:09:23,10 1 00:19:23 Slovakia Club
559belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon11 13:09:23,30 1 00:19:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
560ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts8 13:09:23,35 1 00:19:23 Irish Homing Union
561belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg15 13:09:23,40 1 00:19:23 Belgium Club
562belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg16 13:09:23,45 1 00:19:23 Belgium Club
563europe MC5209  
Harry
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation25 13:09:23,46 1 00:19:23 Club E.U.
564hungary MC6258  
Océano
Team Barócs1 13:09:23,50 1 00:19:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
565mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 13:09:23,65 1 00:19:24 Mexico
566netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 13:09:23,80 1 00:19:24 Holland Pigeons Club
567tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
Team Abona Sur1 13:09:23,90 1 00:19:24 Abona Sur
568germany MC7977  
Luisa
Fedoseev Vitalij3 13:09:23,91 1 00:19:24 Harsewinkel Club
569netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen3 13:09:23,92 1 00:19:24 Holland Pigeons Club
570rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius2 13:09:24,00 1 00:19:24 Romania
571slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik1 13:09:24,00 1 00:19:24 Slovakia Club
572england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 13:09:24,10 1 00:19:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
573puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz4 13:09:24,35 1 00:19:24 Puerto Rico
574eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 13:09:24,36 1 00:19:24 Horemans International
575rumania MC9537  
QueenY
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 13:09:24,40 1 00:19:24 Romania
576netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda11 13:09:24,50 1 00:19:24 Holland Pigeons Club
577tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
Team Abona Sur2 13:09:24,60 1 00:19:25 Abona Sur
578denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 13:09:24,70 1 00:19:25 Denmark Club
579netherlands MC8050  
Quickn
Carlo Dominicus3 13:09:24,70 1 00:19:25 Holland Pigeons Club
580europe MC4302  
plátano
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation26 13:09:24,85 1 00:19:25 Club E.U.
581belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 13:09:24,85 1 00:19:25 Fond Wallonie
582netherlands MC8647  
Dylan 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 13:09:25,15 1 00:19:25 Holland Pigeons Club
583europe MC1393  
Wally
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation27 13:09:25,20 1 00:19:25 Club E.U.
584polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 13:09:25,30 1 00:19:25 Polonia
585germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube1 13:09:25,35 1 00:19:25 Germany Club
586wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford3 13:09:25,40 1 00:19:25 Wales Club
587scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts5 13:09:25,70 1 00:19:26 Scottish Homing Union
588england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 13:09:25,95 1 00:19:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
589italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein1 13:09:26,30 1 00:19:26 Italia Club
590belgium MC2226  
Jan 306
Team P-S-S-S4 13:09:26,31 1 00:19:26 Belgium Club
591england MC6201  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow3 13:09:26,40 1 00:19:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
592belgium MC3333  
Bento
Team Creemers & Zoon12 13:09:26,60 1 00:19:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
593netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen4 13:09:26,70 1 00:19:27 Holland Pigeons Club
594turkey MC0666  
Selcuklu
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 13:09:26,90 1 00:19:27 Turkey Flying Club
595germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 13:09:26,91 1 00:19:27 Germany Club
596hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 13:09:27,10 1 00:19:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
597belgium MC6811  
Amigo 6
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 13:09:27,25 1 00:19:27 Belgium Club
598netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 13:09:27,55 1 00:19:28 Holland Pigeons Club
599turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar3 13:09:27,80 1 00:19:28 Turkey Flying Club
600polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica7 13:09:27,81 1 00:19:28 Polonia
601belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens4 13:09:28,00 1 00:19:28 Fond Wallonie
602belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC5 13:09:28,10 1 00:19:28 Belgium Club
603netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 13:09:28,11 1 00:19:28 Holland Pigeons Club
604belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:09:28,20 1 00:19:28 Belgium Club
605slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM2 13:09:28,25 1 00:19:28 Slovakia Club
606denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 723
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 13:09:28,55 1 00:19:29 Denmark Club
607tenerife MC0135  
Mindelo 1
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 13:09:28,65 1 00:19:29 Mensajeras de Aguere
608slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 13:09:28,80 1 00:19:29 Slovakia Club
609austria MC7845  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa4 13:09:28,90 1 00:19:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
610polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica8 13:09:29,00 1 00:19:29 Polonia
611cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 13:09:29,10 1 00:19:29 F.C. CUBANA
612england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures8 13:09:29,25 1 00:19:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
613europe MC4317  
Fanny
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation28 13:09:29,40 1 00:19:29 Club E.U.
614germany MC5394  
Alabama
Team Kemper pigeons6 13:09:29,75 1 00:19:30 Germany Club
615belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 13:09:29,90 1 00:19:30 Belgium Club
616controling MC0166  
Avalon
Checking Checking2 13:09:29,95 1 00:19:30 Checking
617belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon13 13:09:30,00 1 00:19:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
618europe MC9241  
Pedrito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation29 13:09:30,10 1 00:19:30 Club E.U.
619polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 13:09:30,20 1 00:19:30 Polonia
620england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts3 13:09:30,40 1 00:19:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
621wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers2 13:09:30,45 1 00:19:30 Wales Club
622belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe1 13:09:30,46 1 00:19:30 Belgium Club
623eeuu MC0342  
Kitty
Team Arandas Loft2 13:09:30,70 1 00:19:31 USA
624netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele4 13:09:30,71 1 00:19:31 Holland Pigeons Club
625belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S5 13:09:30,75 1 00:19:31 Belgium Club
626slovakia MC5334  
Alena
Team Kusnirak2 13:09:30,85 1 00:19:31 Slovakia Club
627england MC5418  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs5 13:09:31,00 1 00:19:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
628england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures9 13:09:31,10 1 00:19:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629rumania MC0954  
Rachel X
Hanus Vasile1 13:09:31,25 1 00:19:31 Romania
630england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures10 13:09:31,30 1 00:19:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele5 13:09:31,35 1 00:19:31 Holland Pigeons Club
632netherlands MC3682  
Jolien
Cor Walda1 13:09:31,50 1 00:19:32 Holland Pigeons Club
633england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts4 13:09:31,51 1 00:19:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
634turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 13:09:31,60 1 00:19:32 Turkey Flying Club
635lanzarote MC3628  
Vanopten
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 13:09:31,75 1 00:19:32 Guatisea
636belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's9 13:09:31,76 1 00:19:32 Belgium Club
637england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs6 13:09:31,85 1 00:19:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
638germany MC1139  
Goliath
Thomas Maier2 13:09:31,95 1 00:19:32 Germany Club
639england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young3 13:09:32,00 1 00:19:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
640italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross2 13:09:32,05 1 00:19:32 Italia Club
641belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg18 13:09:32,10 1 00:19:32 Belgium Club
642netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 13:09:32,15 1 00:19:32 Holland Pigeons Club
643italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein2 13:09:32,15 1 00:19:32 Italia Club
644slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 13:09:32,20 1 00:19:32 Slovakia Club
645netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 13:09:32,25 1 00:19:32 Holland Pigeons Club
646belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg19 13:09:32,70 1 00:19:33 Belgium Club
647england MC2057  
Little Lena
Team Elder1 13:09:32,80 1 00:19:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
648netherlands MC8866  
Boeboe
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 13:09:32,80 1 00:19:33 Holland Pigeons Club
649slovakia MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 13:09:33,00 1 00:19:33 Slovakia Club
650germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 13:09:33,05 1 00:19:33 Germany Club
651netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team C. Gonzalez6 13:09:33,15 1 00:19:33 Holland Pigeons Club
652europe MC3875  
Cacho
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation30 13:09:33,15 1 00:19:33 Club E.U.
653eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft2 13:09:33,25 1 00:19:33 USA
654wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 13:09:33,35 1 00:19:33 Wales Club
655netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 13:09:33,70 1 00:19:34 Holland Pigeons Club
656netherlands MC1745  
Jeanet
Andre van Boxtel1 13:09:33,80 1 00:19:34 Holland Pigeons Club
657belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe2 13:09:33,85 1 00:19:34 Belgium Club
658netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid4 13:09:33,95 1 00:19:34 Holland Pigeons Club
659slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko1 13:09:34,60 1 00:19:35 Slovakia Club
660eeuu MC1426  
Kafka
Frank McLaughlin3 13:09:34,62 1 00:19:35 USA
661europe MC5168  
Ayrton
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation31 13:09:34,65 1 00:19:35 Club E.U.
662germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 13:09:34,80 1 00:19:35 Germany Club
663lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 13:09:35,15 1 00:19:35 Guatisea
664hungary MC9281  
Kofila
Jozsef Kovacs8 13:09:35,15 1 00:19:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
665eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft4 13:09:35,16 1 00:19:35 USA
666austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag2 13:09:35,17 1 00:19:35 Austria Club
667netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma3 13:09:35,30 1 00:19:35 Holland Pigeons Club
668england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys1 13:09:35,50 1 00:19:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 13:09:36,36 1 00:19:36 Romania
670netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer6 13:09:36,65 1 00:19:37 Holland Pigeons Club
671slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir1 13:09:36,65 1 00:19:37 Slovakia Club
672netherlands MC6557  
Starrer
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 13:09:36,75 1 00:19:37 Holland Pigeons Club
673germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse3 13:09:36,75 1 00:19:37 Germany Club
674belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S6 13:09:36,85 1 00:19:37 Belgium Club
675netherlands MC1546  
Darwin
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 13:09:36,85 1 00:19:37 Holland Pigeons Club
676polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa4 13:09:36,95 1 00:19:37 Polonia
677germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz2 13:09:37,35 1 00:19:37 Germany Club
678belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens2 13:09:37,36 1 00:19:37 Belgium Club
679netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser & Toom4 13:09:37,37 1 00:19:37 Holland Pigeons Club
680polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 13:09:37,38 1 00:19:37 Polonia
681belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil2 13:09:37,65 1 00:19:38 Belgium Club
682england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures11 13:09:37,70 1 00:19:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
683polska MC2063  
2036
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 13:09:37,70 1 00:19:38 Polonia
684gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias3 13:09:37,75 1 00:19:38 CLUB2
685eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft3 13:09:38,00 1 00:19:38 USA
686slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 13:09:38,05 1 00:19:38 Slovakia Club
687belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:09:38,50 1 00:19:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
688eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash6 13:09:38,65 1 00:19:39 USA
689england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing2 13:09:38,66 1 00:19:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690belgium MC6098  
Dicko
Jef Cuypers2 13:09:38,67 1 00:19:39 Fond Wallonie
691wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 13:09:39,10 1 00:19:39 Wales Club
692wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders2 13:09:39,15 1 00:19:39 Wales Club
693wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford4 13:09:39,30 1 00:19:39 Wales Club
694germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 13:09:39,55 1 00:19:40 Germany Club
695scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts6 13:09:39,60 1 00:19:40 Scottish Homing Union
696europe MC8239  
Pito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation32 13:09:39,81 1 00:19:40 Club E.U.
697eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft3 13:09:39,90 1 00:19:40 USA
698eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski3 13:09:40,65 1 00:19:41 USA
699england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis8 13:09:40,80 1 00:19:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
700slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 13:09:41,00 1 00:19:41 Slovakia Club
701slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM3 13:09:41,30 1 00:19:41 Slovakia Club
702cuba MC5622  
Falcon
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 13:09:41,40 1 00:19:41 F.C. CUBANA
703puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz5 13:09:41,60 1 00:19:42 Puerto Rico
704polska MC1188  
Gaudy
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 13:09:41,80 1 00:19:42 Polonia
705netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 13:09:41,95 1 00:19:42 Holland Pigeons Club
706england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now1 13:09:42,05 1 00:19:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
707wales MC8909  
Rasbull 601
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 13:09:42,25 1 00:19:42 Wales Club
708england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers3 13:09:42,25 1 00:19:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709scotland MC1183  
Drean Girl
Team Kingsway Lofts7 13:09:42,26 1 00:19:42 Scottish Homing Union
710netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker1 13:09:42,35 1 00:19:42 Holland Pigeons Club
711hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 13:09:42,40 1 00:19:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
712england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young4 13:09:42,45 1 00:19:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
713scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.3 13:09:42,50 1 00:19:42 Scottish Homing Union
714wales MC2795  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor5 13:09:42,70 1 00:19:43 Wales Club
715norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury2 13:09:42,95 1 00:19:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
716netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 13:09:43,60 1 00:19:44 Holland Pigeons Club
717belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S7 13:09:43,75 1 00:19:44 Belgium Club
718eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft4 13:09:44,05 1 00:19:44 USA
719austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa5 13:09:44,20 1 00:19:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
720hungary MC0737  
Nady
Jozsef Kovacs9 13:09:44,70 1 00:19:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
721slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik2 13:09:44,85 1 00:19:45 Slovakia Club
722puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz6 13:09:45,15 1 00:19:45 Puerto Rico
723eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft3 13:09:45,25 1 00:19:45 USA
724polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata5 13:09:45,35 1 00:19:45 Polonia
725england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young5 13:09:45,36 1 00:19:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 13:09:45,45 1 00:19:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
727england MC3873  
Lottie Max Mason
Team Elder2 13:09:45,46 1 00:19:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
728europe MC9521  
Hanny
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation33 13:09:45,50 1 00:19:46 Club E.U.
729slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik1 13:09:45,55 1 00:19:46 Slovakia Club
730europe MC0711  
Vivi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation34 13:09:45,85 1 00:19:46 Club E.U.
731germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold3 13:09:45,95 1 00:19:46 Germany Club
732eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft4 13:09:46,00 1 00:19:46 USA
733austria MC4972  
Fireheart
Benjamin Neag3 13:09:46,85 1 00:19:47 Austria Club
734belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts4 13:09:46,85 1 00:19:47 Belgium Club
735belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon15 13:09:47,30 1 00:19:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
736eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold7 13:09:47,40 1 00:19:47 USA
737eeuu MC9886  
Dylan
Team Aztec Loft5 13:09:47,50 1 00:19:48 USA
738germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier3 13:09:48,05 1 00:19:48 Germany Club
739england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young6 13:09:48,21 1 00:19:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
740europe MC9937  
Polly
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation35 13:09:48,22 1 00:19:48 Club E.U.
741england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 13:09:48,40 1 00:19:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
742polska MC1326  
Terry
Team Stepniewski LKK3 13:09:48,40 1 00:19:48 Polonia
743turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar2 13:09:48,60 1 00:19:49 Turkey Flying Club
744scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts8 13:09:48,70 1 00:19:49 Scottish Homing Union
745netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 13:09:49,60 1 00:19:50 Holland Pigeons Club
746england MC3681  
Beludir Lad
Team Top Wing3 13:09:49,70 1 00:19:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
747england MC8231  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow4 13:09:49,70 1 00:19:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
748netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen8 13:09:49,80 1 00:19:50 Holland Pigeons Club
749belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 13:09:49,80 1 00:19:50 Belgium Club
750wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor6 13:09:49,95 1 00:19:50 Wales Club
751netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 13:09:50,05 1 00:19:50 Holland Pigeons Club
752belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor14 13:09:50,10 1 00:19:50 Belgium Club
753turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar4 13:09:50,30 1 00:19:50 Turkey Flying Club
754belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil3 13:09:50,35 1 00:19:50 Belgium Club
755netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 13:09:50,40 1 00:19:50 Holland Pigeons Club
756norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury3 13:09:50,40 1 00:19:50 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
757netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom5 13:09:50,40 1 00:19:50 Holland Pigeons Club
758eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada1 13:09:50,65 1 00:19:51 USA
759puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz7 13:09:51,10 1 00:19:51 Puerto Rico
760belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC6 13:09:51,10 1 00:19:51 Belgium Club
761belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg20 13:09:51,30 1 00:19:51 Belgium Club
762czech republic MC3955  
Jamuna
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 13:09:51,35 1 00:19:51 Czech Republic Club
763colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 13:09:51,35 1 00:19:51 Colombia Club
764england MC5810  
Nicky
Team Highfield Lofts8 13:09:51,35 1 00:19:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
765puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz8 13:09:51,40 1 00:19:51 Puerto Rico
766england MC7493  
Rhett
Team The Lever Syndicate1 13:09:51,41 1 00:19:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
767belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super2 13:09:51,60 1 00:19:52 Belgium Club
768europe MC4623  
Pitufo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation36 13:09:51,76 1 00:19:52 Club E.U.
769europe MC7521  
Beda
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation37 13:09:51,90 1 00:19:52 Club E.U.
770germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam3 13:09:52,55 1 00:19:53 Germany Club
771hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs2 13:09:52,55 1 00:19:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
772belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 13:09:52,75 1 00:19:53 Fond Wallonie
773netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:09:52,80 1 00:19:53 Holland Pigeons Club
774netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda12 13:09:52,90 1 00:19:53 Holland Pigeons Club
775europe MC5636  
Brocco
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation38 13:09:53,05 1 00:19:53 Club E.U.
776hungary MC3193  
Spice
Jozsef Kovacs10 13:09:53,06 1 00:19:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
777polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 13:09:53,15 1 00:19:53 Polonia
778europe MC2966  
Helene
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation39 13:09:53,45 1 00:19:53 Club E.U.
779europe MC6317  
Roza
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation40 13:09:53,65 1 00:19:54 Club E.U.
780eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash7 13:09:53,66 1 00:19:54 USA
781eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede2 13:09:53,85 1 00:19:54 USA
782eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold8 13:09:54,00 1 00:19:54 USA
783slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 13:09:54,10 1 00:19:54 Slovakia Club
784rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco3 13:09:54,20 1 00:19:54 Romania
785europe MC6026  
Justine
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation41 13:09:54,50 1 00:19:54 Club E.U.
786rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian2 13:09:54,51 1 00:19:55 Romania
787europe MC6424  
Waajib
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation42 13:09:54,52 1 00:19:55 Club E.U.
788england MC4858  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures12 13:09:54,55 1 00:19:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
789belgium MC7239  
Pepe 5
Team Frapejo's10 13:09:54,65 1 00:19:55 Belgium Club
790netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs6 13:09:54,90 1 00:19:55 Holland Pigeons Club
791england MC1203  
Bullseye
Team Elder3 13:09:55,00 1 00:19:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
792netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom6 13:09:55,15 1 00:19:55 Holland Pigeons Club
793belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens5 13:09:55,45 1 00:19:55 Fond Wallonie
794eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold9 13:09:55,56 1 00:19:56 USA
795germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij4 13:09:55,75 1 00:19:56 Harsewinkel Club
796england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now2 13:09:55,85 1 00:19:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
797netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer7 13:09:55,95 1 00:19:56 Holland Pigeons Club
798germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons7 13:09:55,95 1 00:19:56 Germany Club
799hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 13:09:56,10 1 00:19:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
800eeuu MC7075  
Mario
Daniel Hash8 13:09:56,10 1 00:19:56 USA
801rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco4 13:09:56,15 1 00:19:56 Romania
802netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen10 13:09:56,25 1 00:19:56 Holland Pigeons Club
803lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 13:09:56,40 1 00:19:56 Guatisea
804eeuu MC8381  
BELG...054 - 3
David Demko2 13:09:56,80 1 00:19:57 USA
805wales MC6239  
Chiquitita
Team Tom & Gaynor7 13:09:56,85 1 00:19:57 Wales Club
806belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg21 13:09:56,90 1 00:19:57 Belgium Club
807tenerife MC7597  
Gugú
Team Tomás Montiel5 13:09:57,15 1 00:19:57 GRAN FONDO
808slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 13:09:57,25 1 00:19:57 Slovakia Club
809germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier4 13:09:57,30 1 00:19:57 Germany Club
810england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures13 13:09:57,31 1 00:19:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
811netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 13:09:57,35 1 00:19:57 Holland Pigeons Club
812belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens3 13:09:57,45 1 00:19:57 Belgium Club
813england MC6928  
Its Hot Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 13:09:57,45 1 00:19:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
814netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 13:09:57,45 1 00:19:57 Holland Pigeons Club
815netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen4 13:09:58,10 1 00:19:58 Holland Pigeons Club
816england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys2 13:09:58,20 1 00:19:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
817netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers5 13:09:58,25 1 00:19:58 Holland Pigeons Club
818belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW3 13:09:58,30 1 00:19:58 Belgium Club
819slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka2 13:09:58,45 1 00:19:58 Slovakia Club
820hungary MC9677  
Akane
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 13:09:58,55 1 00:19:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
821eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork4 13:09:58,75 1 00:19:59 USA
822slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 13:09:58,80 1 00:19:59 Slovakia Club
823eeuu MC0214  
Apple Legend
Daniel Hash9 13:09:58,80 1 00:19:59 USA
824tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel6 13:09:58,90 1 00:19:59 GRAN FONDO
825eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft4 13:09:59,30 1 00:19:59 USA
826eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede3 13:09:59,35 1 00:19:59 USA
827slovakia MC2197  
Lukas
Team Kusnirak3 13:09:59,45 1 00:19:59 Slovakia Club
828slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB1 13:09:59,45 1 00:19:59 Slovakia Club
829lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 13:09:59,46 1 00:19:59 Guatisea
830hungary MC3620  
Leroy
Jozsef Kovacs11 13:09:59,55 1 00:20:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
831belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon16 13:09:59,95 1 00:20:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
832england MC2663  
Brad 738
Nick Bradford1 13:10:00,10 1 00:20:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
833norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury4 13:10:00,20 1 00:20:00 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
834belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor15 13:10:00,40 1 00:20:00 Belgium Club
835scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter2 13:10:00,41 1 00:20:00 Scottish Homing Union
836tenerife MC0515  
Percy
Team Abona Sur3 13:10:00,45 1 00:20:00 Abona Sur
837hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 13:10:00,45 1 00:20:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
838scotland MC1157  
Euro Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts9 13:10:00,55 1 00:20:01 Scottish Homing Union
839belgium MC2593  
juanito
Team Red Devils Racing2 13:10:00,90 1 00:20:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
840tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria4 13:10:01,35 1 00:20:01 Adexe
841england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 13:10:01,40 1 00:20:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
842netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen5 13:10:01,45 1 00:20:01 Holland Pigeons Club
843turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 13:10:01,55 1 00:20:02 Turkey Flying Club
844europe MC4888  
Cherry
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation43 13:10:01,55 1 00:20:02 Club E.U.
845england MC0978  
Tiara
Team The Lever Syndicate2 13:10:01,80 1 00:20:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
846belgium MC2009  
Cindy
Team Gerits2 13:10:01,95 1 00:20:02 Belgium Club
847polska MC7048  
Kara
Team Maja4 13:10:02,15 1 00:20:02 Polonia
848scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie7 13:10:02,20 1 00:20:02 Scottish Homing Union
849eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft5 13:10:02,30 1 00:20:02 USA
850wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent5 13:10:02,31 1 00:20:02 Wales Club
851belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC7 13:10:02,95 1 00:20:03 Belgium Club
852tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiñerrez1 13:10:03,01 1 00:20:03 Abona Sur
853hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 13:10:03,10 1 00:20:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
854germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei2 13:10:03,20 1 00:20:03 Germany Club
855hungary MC2405  
Aguila
Jozsef Kovacs12 13:10:03,65 1 00:20:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
856england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers6 13:10:03,75 1 00:20:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
857netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom7 13:10:03,75 1 00:20:04 Holland Pigeons Club
858denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen1 13:10:04,00 1 00:20:04 Denmark Club
859england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers4 13:10:04,00 1 00:20:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
860netherlands MC3195  
Canito
Team Adema & Rekker2 13:10:04,05 1 00:20:04 Holland Pigeons Club
861turkey MC1027  
Blue Boss
Hasan Ozatila1 13:10:04,10 1 00:20:04 Turkey Flying Club
862netherlands MC7377  
Angel
Jaap Koehoorn2 13:10:04,20 1 00:20:04 Holland Pigeons Club
863rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian3 13:10:04,45 1 00:20:04 Romania
864england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills4 13:10:04,65 1 00:20:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
865belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg22 13:10:04,75 1 00:20:05 Belgium Club
866wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army5 13:10:04,76 1 00:20:05 Wales Club
867netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 13:10:04,80 1 00:20:05 Holland Pigeons Club
868netherlands MC6689  
Rakun
Team Grizzle4 13:10:04,80 1 00:20:05 Holland Pigeons Club
869germany MC2971  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij5 13:10:04,85 1 00:20:05 Harsewinkel Club
870netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 13:10:05,15 1 00:20:05 Holland Pigeons Club
871eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko3 13:10:05,35 1 00:20:05 USA
872controling MC2069  
Alina
Checking Checking3 13:10:05,75 1 00:20:06 Checking
873europe MC2034  
Hakone
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation44 13:10:06,00 1 00:20:06 Club E.U.
874germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers2 13:10:06,05 1 00:20:06 Ahaus-Alsstätten
875denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 13:10:06,10 1 00:20:06 Denmark Club
876netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda13 13:10:06,15 1 00:20:06 Holland Pigeons Club
877polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK4 13:10:06,25 1 00:20:06 Polonia
878wales MC1259  
Chance on me
Team Tom & Gaynor8 13:10:06,25 1 00:20:06 Wales Club
879germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 13:10:06,25 1 00:20:06 Germany Club
880eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft4 13:10:06,35 1 00:20:06 USA
881england MC0546  
Check Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 13:10:06,36 1 00:20:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
882slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann5 13:10:06,60 1 00:20:07 Slovakia Club
883england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young7 13:10:06,75 1 00:20:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
884wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford5 13:10:06,80 1 00:20:07 Wales Club
885wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor9 13:10:07,00 1 00:20:07 Wales Club
886belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 13:10:07,01 1 00:20:07 Fondclub Steenbrugge
887belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg23 13:10:07,05 1 00:20:07 Belgium Club
888england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:10:07,10 1 00:20:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
889belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S8 13:10:07,20 1 00:20:07 Belgium Club
890belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens4 13:10:07,45 1 00:20:07 Belgium Club
891hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 13:10:07,46 1 00:20:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
892eeuu MC0641  
Fedra
Daniel Hash10 13:10:07,60 1 00:20:08 USA
893europe MC6851  
Pappy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation45 13:10:07,90 1 00:20:08 Club E.U.
894germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle1 13:10:08,00 1 00:20:08 Germany Club
895netherlands MC0036  
Junior 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 13:10:08,10 1 00:20:08 Holland Pigeons Club
896england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford2 13:10:08,45 1 00:20:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
897germany MC5117  
Bamba
Thomas Maier5 13:10:08,50 1 00:20:08 Germany Club
898lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 13:10:08,60 1 00:20:09 Guatisea
899eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 13:10:08,80 1 00:20:09 USA
900cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani4 13:10:09,00 1 00:20:09 F.C. CUBANA
901netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda14 13:10:09,00 1 00:20:09 Holland Pigeons Club
902hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal2 13:10:09,05 1 00:20:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
903belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor16 13:10:09,55 1 00:20:10 Belgium Club
904europe MC9842  
Flavio
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation46 13:10:09,75 1 00:20:10 Club E.U.
905netherlands MC9868  
Romany
Team Rotterdam Zuid5 13:10:10,00 1 00:20:10 Holland Pigeons Club
906slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 13:10:10,35 1 00:20:10 Slovakia Club
907gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver3 13:10:10,46 1 00:20:10 Club Los Socios
908netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen11 13:10:10,60 1 00:20:11 Holland Pigeons Club
909europe MC7613  
Sombra
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation47 13:10:10,65 1 00:20:11 Club E.U.
910europe MC3687  
Canoli
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation48 13:10:10,66 1 00:20:11 Club E.U.
911belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells4 13:10:10,80 1 00:20:11 Denderbond Ninove
912england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis9 13:10:10,80 1 00:20:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
913england MC1416  
Steve Dickinson 1
Team Dickinson1 13:10:10,85 1 00:20:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
914europe MC0498  
Dushka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation49 13:10:11,00 1 00:20:11 Club E.U.
915belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg24 13:10:11,02 1 00:20:11 Belgium Club
916germany MC7752  
Alcatraz
Hendrik Wilpers3 13:10:11,25 1 00:20:11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
917scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.4 13:10:11,50 1 00:20:12 Scottish Homing Union
918rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian3 13:10:11,60 1 00:20:12 Romania
919eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels2 13:10:11,65 1 00:20:12 USA
920eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft5 13:10:12,05 1 00:20:12 USA
921wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders3 13:10:12,30 1 00:20:12 Wales Club
922netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 13:10:12,35 1 00:20:12 Holland Pigeons Club
923england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder4 13:10:12,50 1 00:20:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
924belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 13:10:12,55 1 00:20:13 Belgium Club
925hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath1 13:10:12,60 1 00:20:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
926belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW4 13:10:12,85 1 00:20:13 Belgium Club
927slovakia MC2351  
ADK 71
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 13:10:13,00 1 00:20:13 Slovakia Club
928hungary MC5298  
Arkus
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 13:10:13,10 1 00:20:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
929netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 13:10:13,10 1 00:20:13 Holland Pigeons Club
930ireland MC0434  
"Celtic Azul"
Team Highway Lofts9 13:10:13,15 1 00:20:13 Irish Homing Union
931polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK5 13:10:13,40 1 00:20:13 Polonia
932norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen1 13:10:13,45 1 00:20:13 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
933europe MC4461  
Anais
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation50 13:10:13,60 1 00:20:14 Club E.U.
934wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 13:10:13,75 1 00:20:14 Wales Club
935germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons8 13:10:13,80 1 00:20:14 Germany Club
936netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen12 13:10:13,85 1 00:20:14 Holland Pigeons Club
937europe MC2380  
Halley
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation51 13:10:14,05 1 00:20:14 Club E.U.
938turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila2 13:10:14,20 1 00:20:14 Turkey Flying Club
939eeuu MC6633  
Lesly
Team Callahan Loft3 13:10:14,20 1 00:20:14 USA
940eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski4 13:10:14,25 1 00:20:14 USA
941slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 13:10:14,60 1 00:20:15 Slovakia Club
942wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford6 13:10:14,70 1 00:20:15 Wales Club
943turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila3 13:10:14,71 1 00:20:15 Turkey Flying Club
944slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 13:10:14,80 1 00:20:15 Slovakia Club
945eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft2 13:10:14,81 1 00:20:15 USA
946norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury5 13:10:15,00 1 00:20:15 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
947eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 13:10:15,05 1 00:20:15 USA
948england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts5 13:10:15,06 1 00:20:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
949slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P1 13:10:15,15 1 00:20:15 Slovakia Club
950tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 13:10:15,15 1 00:20:15 GRAN FONDO
951england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers5 13:10:15,20 1 00:20:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
952belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S9 13:10:15,20 1 00:20:15 Belgium Club
953germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 13:10:15,30 1 00:20:15 Germany Club
954tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiñerrez2 13:10:15,40 1 00:20:15 Abona Sur
955hungary MC5930  
Eclair
Jozsef Kovacs13 13:10:15,45 1 00:20:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
956turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 13:10:15,70 1 00:20:16 Turkey Flying Club
957england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys3 13:10:15,70 1 00:20:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
958eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft5 13:10:16,10 1 00:20:16 USA
959europe MC4490  
Omega
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation52 13:10:16,11 1 00:20:16 Club E.U.
960england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs8 13:10:16,25 1 00:20:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
961belgium MC4355  
Jo 5
Team Frapejo's11 13:10:16,30 1 00:20:16 Belgium Club
962eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash11 13:10:16,40 1 00:20:16 USA
963england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 13:10:16,80 1 00:20:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
964netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 13:10:16,85 1 00:20:17 Holland Pigeons Club
965england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs9 13:10:16,86 1 00:20:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
966norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen2 13:10:16,90 1 00:20:17 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
967germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij6 13:10:17,21 1 00:20:17 Harsewinkel Club
968rumania MC5463  
Killer Black
Class 8883 13:10:17,25 1 00:20:17 Romania
969netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn3 13:10:17,30 1 00:20:17 Holland Pigeons Club
970netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda15 13:10:17,40 1 00:20:17 Holland Pigeons Club
971wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent6 13:10:17,75 1 00:20:18 Wales Club
972belgium MC5423  
Amigo 2
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 13:10:17,90 1 00:20:18 Belgium Club
973eeuu MC1730  
Clowe
Team Arandas Loft6 13:10:17,95 1 00:20:18 USA
974wales MC3766  
Lady
Team Men of Gwent7 13:10:18,10 1 00:20:18 Wales Club
975slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 13:10:18,45 1 00:20:18 Slovakia Club
976tenerife MC8912  
Peron
Team Abona Sur4 13:10:18,50 1 00:20:18 Abona Sur
977wales MC6161  
QunicyX
Paul Bamford7 13:10:18,80 1 00:20:19 Wales Club
978netherlands MC7338  
Dirk
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 13:10:18,85 1 00:20:19 Holland Pigeons Club
979netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons3 13:10:18,95 1 00:20:19 Holland Pigeons Club
980slovakia MC4185  
PeterX
Team Kusnirak4 13:10:19,15 1 00:20:19 Slovakia Club
981polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz2 13:10:19,30 1 00:20:19 Polonia
982wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Big Dreamers3 13:10:19,30 1 00:20:19 Wales Club
983europe MC9642  
Daddy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation53 13:10:19,40 1 00:20:19 Club E.U.
984belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 13:10:19,70 1 00:20:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
985netherlands MC5879  
Fanfan
Team Gebr. Janssen13 13:10:20,05 1 00:20:20 Holland Pigeons Club
986belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC8 13:10:20,05 1 00:20:20 Belgium Club
987polska MC1703  
Tage
Dariusz Lata6 13:10:20,10 1 00:20:20 Polonia
988germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers4 13:10:20,20 1 00:20:20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
989slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann6 13:10:20,25 1 00:20:20 Slovakia Club
990slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P2 13:10:20,35 1 00:20:20 Slovakia Club
991england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers7 13:10:21,20 1 00:20:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
992netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 13:10:21,40 1 00:20:21 Holland Pigeons Club
993tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho2 13:10:21,41 1 00:20:21 Adexe
994eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 13:10:21,85 1 00:20:22 USA
995turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 13:10:22,25 1 00:20:22 Turkey Flying Club
996netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel2 13:10:22,35 1 00:20:22 Holland Pigeons Club
997england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs10 13:10:22,36 1 00:20:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
998england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now3 13:10:22,50 1 00:20:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
999scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.5 13:10:22,65 1 00:20:23 Scottish Homing Union
1000england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures14 13:10:22,90 1 00:20:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1001slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 13:10:22,95 1 00:20:23 Slovakia Club
1002netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom8 13:10:23,00 1 00:20:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1003slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka3 13:10:23,15 1 00:20:23 Slovakia Club
1004puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz9 13:10:23,16 1 00:20:23 Puerto Rico
1005england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 13:10:23,40 1 00:20:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1006belgium MC8168  
Al-barak
Jef Cuypers3 13:10:23,50 1 00:20:24 Fond Wallonie
1007tenerife MC4086  
King Canker
Team Agache4 13:10:23,51 1 00:20:24 Abona Sur
1008europe MC0723  
Sassie
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation54 13:10:23,81 1 00:20:24 Club E.U.
1009mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 13:10:23,95 1 00:20:24 Mexico
1010slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko1 13:10:24,15 1 00:20:24 Slovakia Club
1011belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells5 13:10:24,40 1 00:20:24 Denderbond Ninove
1012polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki2 13:10:24,60 1 00:20:25 Polonia
1013belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 13:10:24,61 1 00:20:25 Belgium Club
1014hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 13:10:25,05 1 00:20:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1015netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom9 13:10:25,15 1 00:20:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1016tenerife MC3218  
Coquito
Team Tomás Montiel7 13:10:25,20 1 00:20:25 GRAN FONDO
1017eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft4 13:10:25,20 1 00:20:25 USA
1018england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now4 13:10:25,30 1 00:20:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1019europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation55 13:10:25,55 1 00:20:26 Club E.U.
1020england MC1179  
Crisp
Team Murray & Mills5 13:10:25,95 1 00:20:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1021england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder5 13:10:26,20 1 00:20:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022eeuu MC5320  
Temple
Team Black Gold10 13:10:26,30 1 00:20:26 USA
1023europe MC4943  
Toffie
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation56 13:10:26,75 1 00:20:27 Club E.U.
1024eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 13:10:26,80 1 00:20:27 USA
1025belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 13:10:27,00 1 00:20:27 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1026england MC2983  
Brad 736
Nick Bradford3 13:10:27,00 1 00:20:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1027denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 13:10:27,05 1 00:20:27 Denmark Club
1028netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen14 13:10:27,10 1 00:20:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1029netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 13:10:27,15 1 00:20:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1030belgium MC0829  
Victory
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 13:10:27,65 1 00:20:28 Belgium Club
1031polska MC8598  
Pencho
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 13:10:27,75 1 00:20:28 Polonia
1032england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers6 13:10:27,80 1 00:20:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1033europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation57 13:10:27,81 1 00:20:28 Club E.U.
1034germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons9 13:10:27,85 1 00:20:28 Germany Club
1035belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens6 13:10:28,00 1 00:20:28 Fond Wallonie
1036wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent8 13:10:28,20 1 00:20:28 Wales Club
1037europe MC0792  
Gloria
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation58 13:10:28,45 1 00:20:28 Club E.U.
1038rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 13:10:28,65 1 00:20:29 Romania
1039germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Siebert Brieftaubensport4 13:10:29,05 1 00:20:29 Germany Club
1040eeuu MC9703  
God Just
Team Reno Nevada2 13:10:29,15 1 00:20:29 USA
1041hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs3 13:10:29,25 1 00:20:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1042england MC5290  
Mulan
Team The Lever Syndicate3 13:10:29,26 1 00:20:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1043england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts9 13:10:29,60 1 00:20:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1044netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen15 13:10:29,70 1 00:20:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1045wales MC2968  
Rasbull 615
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 13:10:30,05 1 00:20:30 Wales Club
1046germany MC4670  
Rocco
Team Ozam4 13:10:30,45 1 00:20:30 Germany Club
1047slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak5 13:10:30,45 1 00:20:30 Slovakia Club
1048wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers4 13:10:30,70 1 00:20:31 Wales Club
1049europe MC8482  
Urano
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation59 13:10:30,80 1 00:20:31 Club E.U.
1050eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash12 13:10:31,15 1 00:20:31 USA
1051belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury1 13:10:31,25 1 00:20:31 Belgium Club
1052polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata7 13:10:31,35 1 00:20:31 Polonia
1053belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury2 13:10:31,85 1 00:20:32 Belgium Club
1054belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S10 13:10:31,90 1 00:20:32 Belgium Club
1055europe MC7425  
Tanguito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation60 13:10:31,90 1 00:20:32 Club E.U.
1056netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 13:10:32,65 1 00:20:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1057netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer8 13:10:32,65 1 00:20:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1058belgium MC3776  
Fonsie
Team Quix Jos Super3 13:10:32,70 1 00:20:33 Belgium Club
1059belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury3 13:10:33,45 1 00:20:33 Belgium Club
1060belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 13:10:33,80 1 00:20:34 Fond Wallonie
1061england MC6074  
One for Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 13:10:33,81 1 00:20:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1062europe MC9403  
Webber
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation61 13:10:33,82 1 00:20:34 Club E.U.
1063netherlands MC4216  
Pompom
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn2 13:10:33,95 1 00:20:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1064europe MC2848  
Sticky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation62 13:10:34,00 1 00:20:34 Club E.U.
1065turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila4 13:10:34,10 1 00:20:34 Turkey Flying Club
1066belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 13:10:34,25 1 00:20:34 Denderbond Ninove
1067belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S11 13:10:34,50 1 00:20:34 Belgium Club
1068turkey MC3870  
Xharon
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 13:10:34,65 1 00:20:35 Turkey Flying Club
1069turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar5 13:10:34,90 1 00:20:35 Turkey Flying Club
1070netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus4 13:10:34,95 1 00:20:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1071england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers8 13:10:35,20 1 00:20:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1072belgium MC7137  
Dasco
Team Creemers & Zoon17 13:10:35,30 1 00:20:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1073fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban1 13:10:35,55 1 00:20:36 Gran Tarajal
1074belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon18 13:10:35,70 1 00:20:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1075england MC3440  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs11 13:10:35,95 1 00:20:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1076netherlands MC5870  
Mirka
Frans Bosma2 13:10:36,15 1 00:20:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1077netherlands MC8794  
Dennis
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 13:10:36,16 1 00:20:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1078polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz3 13:10:36,17 1 00:20:36 Polonia
1079scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.6 13:10:36,18 1 00:20:36 Scottish Homing Union
1080belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens7 13:10:36,40 1 00:20:36 Fond Wallonie
1081wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army6 13:10:36,55 1 00:20:37 Wales Club
1082europe MC8589  
Fangio
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation63 13:10:36,90 1 00:20:37 Club E.U.
1083europe MC3382  
Desi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation64 13:10:37,00 1 00:20:37 Club E.U.
1084europe MC5289  
Clint
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation65 13:10:37,05 1 00:20:37 Club E.U.
1085netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda16 13:10:37,35 1 00:20:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1086eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 13:10:37,36 1 00:20:37 USA
1087netherlands MC0224  
Matthys
Cor Walda2 13:10:37,50 1 00:20:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1088belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing3 13:10:37,50 1 00:20:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1089england MC8302  
Kalas
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 13:10:37,60 1 00:20:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1090netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends1 13:10:37,61 1 00:20:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1091belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor17 13:10:38,20 1 00:20:38 Belgium Club
1092slovakia MC9680  
ADK 06
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 13:10:38,20 1 00:20:38 Slovakia Club
1093hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 13:10:38,70 1 00:20:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1094wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets2 13:10:38,70 1 00:20:39 Wales Club
1095polska MC4243  
Paola
Artur Gasiorowski1 13:10:38,75 1 00:20:39 Polonia
1096hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal3 13:10:39,10 1 00:20:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1097scotland MC9008  
Atlantic Grijy
William Donachie8 13:10:39,20 1 00:20:39 Scottish Homing Union
1098europe MC0122  
Tequila
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation66 13:10:39,20 1 00:20:39 Club E.U.
1099netherlands MC7304  
Cubus
Team Rotterdam Zuid6 13:10:39,30 1 00:20:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1100england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts10 13:10:39,50 1 00:20:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1101eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold11 13:10:39,60 1 00:20:40 USA
1102england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young8 13:10:40,10 1 00:20:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1103germany MC1913  
Lizzie
Team Hartnut Buse4 13:10:40,60 1 00:20:41 Germany Club
1104belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg25 13:10:40,85 1 00:20:41 Belgium Club
1105hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 13:10:40,95 1 00:20:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1106england MC9543  
Ellie
Will Curtis10 13:10:41,00 1 00:20:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1107eeuu MC0487  
Norton
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 13:10:41,05 1 00:20:41 USA
1108tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria5 13:10:41,75 1 00:20:42 Adexe
1109mexico MC0091  
ópalo
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 13:10:41,80 1 00:20:42 Mexico
1110england MC3400  
Shropshire 37
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 13:10:42,00 1 00:20:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1111hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath2 13:10:42,10 1 00:20:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1112austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa6 13:10:42,40 1 00:20:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1113netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs7 13:10:42,75 1 00:20:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1114netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 13:10:42,95 1 00:20:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1115germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij7 13:10:42,96 1 00:20:43 Harsewinkel Club
1116denmark MC5668  
Jos 688
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 13:10:43,00 1 00:20:43 Denmark Club
1117europe MC2700  
Jesper
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation67 13:10:43,05 1 00:20:43 Club E.U.
1118turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 13:10:43,30 1 00:20:43 Turkey Flying Club
1119netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 13:10:43,60 1 00:20:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1120rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian4 13:10:44,00 1 00:20:44 Romania
1121germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij8 13:10:44,20 1 00:20:44 Harsewinkel Club
1122slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa3 13:10:44,25 1 00:20:44 Slovakia Club
1123belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon19 13:10:44,40 1 00:20:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1124slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban2 13:10:44,60 1 00:20:45 Slovakia Club
1125europe MC7882  
Indiana
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation68 13:10:44,65 1 00:20:45 Club E.U.
1126norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV4 13:10:44,70 1 00:20:45 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1127england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills6 13:10:44,85 1 00:20:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 13:10:45,20 1 00:20:45 Slovakia Club
1129colombia MC2906  
Aura
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 13:10:45,25 1 00:20:45 Colombia Club
1130gran canaria MC6791  
Geisha
Team Canarias4 13:10:46,00 1 00:20:46 CLUB2
1131belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits3 13:10:46,10 1 00:20:46 Belgium Club
1132netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn3 13:10:46,55 1 00:20:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1133rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile2 13:10:46,75 1 00:20:47 Romania
1134belgium MC4991  
Opie
Team Quix Jos Super4 13:10:46,95 1 00:20:47 Belgium Club
1135netherlands MC4167  
Oliver
Team Visser & Toom10 13:10:47,05 1 00:20:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1136hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal4 13:10:47,40 1 00:20:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1137wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent9 13:10:47,50 1 00:20:48 Wales Club
1138belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury4 13:10:47,55 1 00:20:48 Belgium Club
1139slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir2 13:10:47,75 1 00:20:48 Slovakia Club
1140europe MC3260  
Kesser
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation69 13:10:47,95 1 00:20:48 Club E.U.
1141netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden3 13:10:48,40 1 00:20:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1142netherlands MC7792  
Dulce
Frans Bosma3 13:10:48,75 1 00:20:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1143belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe3 13:10:48,76 1 00:20:49 Belgium Club
1144germany MC9232  
Milton
Fedoseev Vitalij9 13:10:49,00 1 00:20:49 Harsewinkel Club
1145tenerife MC8087  
Icaro
Team Columbacanaria6 13:10:49,10 1 00:20:49 Adexe
1146denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 13:10:49,35 1 00:20:49 Denmark Club
1147europe MC5985  
Falco
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation70 13:10:49,36 1 00:20:49 Club E.U.
1148slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann7 13:10:49,45 1 00:20:49 Slovakia Club
1149wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 13:10:49,50 1 00:20:50 Wales Club
1150eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold12 13:10:49,51 1 00:20:50 USA
1151netherlands MC8753  
Benson
Frans Bosma4 13:10:49,60 1 00:20:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1152italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross3 13:10:49,65 1 00:20:50 Italia Club
1153polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski2 13:10:49,66 1 00:20:50 Polonia
1154tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho3 13:10:50,10 1 00:20:50 Adexe
1155europe MC1846  
Ziggy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation71 13:10:50,25 1 00:20:50 Club E.U.
1156scotland MC1004  
Just Jade
Team Triple L Syn.7 13:10:50,40 1 00:20:50 Scottish Homing Union
1157slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P3 13:10:50,41 1 00:20:50 Slovakia Club
1158england MC4981  
Steve Dickinson 3
Team Dickinson2 13:10:50,45 1 00:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1159belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin5 13:10:50,65 1 00:20:51 Belgium Club
1160europe MC1673  
Mafalda
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation72 13:10:50,70 1 00:20:51 Club E.U.
1161scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie9 13:10:50,90 1 00:20:51 Scottish Homing Union
1162eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada3 13:10:51,05 1 00:20:51 USA
1163tenerife MC0268  
Chuchi
Team Tomás Montiel8 13:10:51,10 1 00:20:51 GRAN FONDO
1164rumania MC3504  
Little 2
Team Petruse Marius3 13:10:51,30 1 00:20:51 Romania
1165netherlands MC7426  
Tekin 684
Team C. Gonzalez7 13:10:51,65 1 00:20:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1166rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian4 13:10:51,70 1 00:20:52 Romania
1167belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 13:10:51,80 1 00:20:52 Denderbond Ninove
1168netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 13:10:51,85 1 00:20:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1169netherlands MC5095  
Avicenna
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 13:10:52,05 1 00:20:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1170denmark MC3001  
SANTOS 666
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 13:10:52,25 1 00:20:52 Denmark Club
1171eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft6 13:10:52,40 1 00:20:52 USA
1172scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter3 13:10:52,50 1 00:20:52 Scottish Homing Union
1173netherlands MC6837  
Messie
Team Rotterdam Zuid7 13:10:52,75 1 00:20:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1174belgium MC7764  
Junior White
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 13:10:53,30 1 00:20:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1175belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 13:10:53,30 1 00:20:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1176england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts11 13:10:53,90 1 00:20:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1177germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 13:10:54,20 1 00:20:54 Kaltenengers Club
1178belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super5 13:10:54,21 1 00:20:54 Belgium Club
1179slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Team Rumulus Blahovsky1 13:10:54,30 1 00:20:54 Slovakia Club
1180eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels3 13:10:54,45 1 00:20:54 USA
1181czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 13:10:54,85 1 00:20:55 Czech Republic Club
1182belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S12 13:10:55,15 1 00:20:55 Belgium Club
1183polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling6 13:10:55,36 1 00:20:55 Polonia
1184netherlands MC7684  
Wollstonecraft
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 13:10:55,40 1 00:20:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1185belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 13:10:55,65 1 00:20:56 Belgium Club
1186germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers5 13:10:55,70 1 00:20:56 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1187wales MC3557  
Finan 35
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 13:10:55,80 1 00:20:56 Wales Club
1188scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts10 13:10:55,85 1 00:20:56 Scottish Homing Union
1189netherlands MC7738  
Gerrit
Jaap Koehoorn4 13:10:55,85 1 00:20:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1190europe MC6199  
Magavin
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation73 13:10:55,90 1 00:20:56 Club E.U.
1191england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft10 13:10:55,95 1 00:20:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1192puerto rico MC8578  
Super Pigeon
José L. García Cruz10 13:10:56,10 1 00:20:56 Puerto Rico
1193puerto rico MC9713  
Perfect
José L. García Cruz11 13:10:56,15 1 00:20:56 Puerto Rico
1194germany MC2233  
Conga
Laurentiu Dobrilá4 13:10:56,15 1 00:20:56 Germany Club
1195europe MC1257  
Banshee
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation74 13:10:56,20 1 00:20:56 Club E.U.
1196england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals1 13:10:56,25 1 00:20:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1197england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow5 13:10:56,30 1 00:20:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1198polska MC1543  
Akuma
Tomasz Wiczling7 13:10:56,55 1 00:20:57 Polonia
1199england MC0403  
Olivia
Team Swsmphogs2 13:10:56,60 1 00:20:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1200europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation75 13:10:56,71 1 00:20:57 Club E.U.
1201eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft4 13:10:56,85 1 00:20:57 USA
1202netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons4 13:10:57,05 1 00:20:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1203netherlands MC0406  
Teodoro
Team Gebr. Janssen16 13:10:57,45 1 00:20:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1204belgium MC3787  
Jan 917
Team P-S-S-S13 13:10:57,60 1 00:20:58 Belgium Club
1205polska MC6773  
Jagiello
Team Morel1 13:10:57,70 1 00:20:58 Polonia
1206wales MC2911  
Zippy
Team A. Gooch2 13:10:58,15 1 00:20:58 Welsh Flag
1207europe MC8667  
Champ
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation76 13:10:58,15 1 00:20:58 Club E.U.
1208eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada4 13:10:58,15 1 00:20:58 USA
1209netherlands MC7651  
David
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 13:10:58,30 1 00:20:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1210belgium MC4828  
Free Brid
Team Creemers & Zoon20 13:10:59,00 1 00:20:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1211rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco5 13:10:59,10 1 00:20:59 Romania
1212turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar6 13:10:59,40 1 00:20:59 Turkey Flying Club
1213slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir3 13:10:59,55 1 00:21:00 Slovakia Club
1214ireland MC7148  
"Celtic Special One"
Team Highway Lofts10 13:10:59,85 1 00:21:00 Irish Homing Union
1215belgium MC4999  
De 46
Team De Rycker2 13:11:00,05 1 00:21:00 Belgium Club
1216belgium MC7712  
Fleur
Team Creemers & Zoon21 13:11:00,30 1 00:21:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1217europe MC6545  
Swooper
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation77 13:11:00,40 1 00:21:00 Club E.U.
1218germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier6 13:11:00,80 1 00:21:01 Germany Club
1219scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba3 13:11:00,81 1 00:21:01 Scottish Homing Union
1220europe MC6880  
Barky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation78 13:11:01,30 1 00:21:01 Club E.U.
1221europe MC9830  
Anita
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation79 13:11:01,60 1 00:21:02 Club E.U.
1222eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski5 13:11:01,80 1 00:21:02 USA
1223norway MC5708  
Fausto
Rolf Helge Aspen3 13:11:01,95 1 00:21:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1224england MC0497  
Char Char
Team Murray & Mills7 13:11:02,15 1 00:21:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1225netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 13:11:02,35 1 00:21:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1226slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko2 13:11:02,45 1 00:21:02 Slovakia Club
1227netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen17 13:11:02,50 1 00:21:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1228polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling8 13:11:02,60 1 00:21:03 Polonia
1229belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC9 13:11:02,65 1 00:21:03 Belgium Club
1230netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 13:11:02,75 1 00:21:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1231belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor18 13:11:02,80 1 00:21:03 Belgium Club
1232belgium MC3824  
AuroraX
Team PEC & Batenburg26 13:11:02,85 1 00:21:03 Belgium Club
1233netherlands MC9417  
Titanic
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 13:11:03,05 1 00:21:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1234tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiñerrez3 13:11:03,05 1 00:21:03 Abona Sur
1235eeuu MC8851  
Abrojo
Daniel Hash13 13:11:03,11 1 00:21:03 USA
1236germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle2 13:11:03,12 1 00:21:03 Germany Club
1237netherlands MC3494  
Boatman
Cor Walda3 13:11:03,50 1 00:21:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1238belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 13:11:03,55 1 00:21:04 Denderbond Ninove
1239england MC0236  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs12 13:11:03,75 1 00:21:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1240europe MC9267  
Pluto
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation80 13:11:03,85 1 00:21:04 Club E.U.
1241wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford8 13:11:03,95 1 00:21:04 Wales Club
1242europe MC4409  
Kally
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation81 13:11:04,01 1 00:21:04 Club E.U.
1243eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft6 13:11:04,15 1 00:21:04 USA
1244denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 13:11:04,46 1 00:21:04 Denmark Club
1245belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 13:11:04,47 1 00:21:04 Belgium Club
1246netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 13:11:04,95 1 00:21:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1247netherlands MC0222  
Zimbro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 13:11:05,10 1 00:21:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1248europe MC9227  
Digger
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation82 13:11:05,20 1 00:21:05 Club E.U.
1249wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers5 13:11:05,50 1 00:21:06 Wales Club
1250netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen6 13:11:05,65 1 00:21:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1251europe MC5385  
Jacky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation83 13:11:06,20 1 00:21:06 Club E.U.
1252belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg27 13:11:06,45 1 00:21:06 Belgium Club
1253wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent10 13:11:06,65 1 00:21:07 Wales Club
1254england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads3 13:11:06,85 1 00:21:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1255wales MC6548  
Bing
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 13:11:07,10 1 00:21:07 Wales Club
1256europe MC6733  
Chuza
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation84 13:11:07,10 1 00:21:07 Club E.U.
1257tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 13:11:07,10 1 00:21:07 GRAN FONDO
1258wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk6 13:11:07,30 1 00:21:07 Wales Club
1259netherlands MC5855  
Dall
Team Soepboer9 13:11:07,55 1 00:21:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1260netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen7 13:11:07,70 1 00:21:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1261wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army7 13:11:07,90 1 00:21:08 Wales Club
1262polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica9 13:11:08,35 1 00:21:08 Polonia
1263tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 13:11:08,50 1 00:21:08 Mensajeras de Aguere
1264polska MC9118  
Cuba
Roman Stopa5 13:11:08,70 1 00:21:09 Polonia
1265polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska4 13:11:08,70 1 00:21:09 Polonia
1266europe MC1378  
Melera
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation85 13:11:08,85 1 00:21:09 Club E.U.
1267belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor19 13:11:09,05 1 00:21:09 Belgium Club
1268eeuu MC3571  
Apache
Team Aztec Loft7 13:11:09,95 1 00:21:10 USA
1269belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg28 13:11:09,95 1 00:21:10 Belgium Club
1270england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts12 13:11:10,20 1 00:21:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1271belgium MC3121  
Bert
Roland Raskin6 13:11:10,40 1 00:21:10 Belgium Club
1272netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda17 13:11:10,50 1 00:21:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1273slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Team Rumulus Blahovsky2 13:11:10,51 1 00:21:11 Slovakia Club
1274austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag4 13:11:10,65 1 00:21:11 Austria Club
1275bulgaria MC1855  
Road Runner
Team TRAL2 13:11:11,20 1 00:21:11 Bulgaria Club
1276belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury5 13:11:11,30 1 00:21:11 Belgium Club
1277eeuu MC8678  
Andrew
Team Mariadan Loft7 13:11:11,31 1 00:21:11 USA
1278england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs13 13:11:11,80 1 00:21:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1279belgium MC3881  
Lolo
Roger Mertens8 13:11:11,95 1 00:21:12 Fond Wallonie
1280belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S14 13:11:12,15 1 00:21:12 Belgium Club
1281turkey MC8849  
Arzy
Yilmaz Ayvaz7 13:11:12,20 1 00:21:12 Turkey Flying Club
1282turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar7 13:11:12,80 1 00:21:13 Turkey Flying Club
1283polska MC4805  
Matylda
Team Maja5 13:11:12,95 1 00:21:13 Polonia
1284netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn5 13:11:13,20 1 00:21:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1285belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super6 13:11:13,35 1 00:21:13 Belgium Club
1286lanzarote MC1076  
Apache
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 13:11:13,50 1 00:21:14 Guatisea
1287belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC10 13:11:13,61 1 00:21:14 Belgium Club
1288germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle3 13:11:13,65 1 00:21:14 Germany Club
1289italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein3 13:11:13,80 1 00:21:14 Italia Club
1290hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 13:11:13,95 1 00:21:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1291slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 13:11:14,05 1 00:21:14 Slovakia Club
1292belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg29 13:11:14,10 1 00:21:14 Belgium Club
1293europe MC2793  
Maiky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation86 13:11:14,25 1 00:21:14 Club E.U.
1294europe MC2140  
Acuario
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation87 13:11:14,50 1 00:21:14 Club E.U.
1295belgium MC5493  
De 45
Team De Rycker3 13:11:14,80 1 00:21:15 Belgium Club
1296mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 13:11:15,00 1 00:21:15 Mexico
1297hungary MC7211  
Siggy
Jozsef Kovacs14 13:11:15,30 1 00:21:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1298belgium MC7522  
Saggy
Team PEC & Batenburg30 13:11:15,55 1 00:21:16 Belgium Club
1299polska MC5467  
Akta
Dariusz Lata8 13:11:15,75 1 00:21:16 Polonia
1300norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland1 13:11:15,75 1 00:21:16 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1301tenerife MC0628  
Kalypso
Adriel Gutiñerrez4 13:11:15,85 1 00:21:16 Abona Sur
1302polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 13:11:16,05 1 00:21:16 Polonia
1303netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen18 13:11:16,50 1 00:21:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1304eeuu MC9237  
DEN 36
Team Floridian Loft3 13:11:16,80 1 00:21:17 USA
1305netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel3 13:11:17,00 1 00:21:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1306netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker3 13:11:17,25 1 00:21:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1307belgium MC5831  
Bente
Roland Raskin7 13:11:17,25 1 00:21:17 Belgium Club
1308england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis11 13:11:18,25 1 00:21:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1309belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon22 13:11:18,70 1 00:21:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1310gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver4 13:11:18,80 1 00:21:19 Club Los Socios
1311netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers6 13:11:18,81 1 00:21:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1312slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann8 13:11:19,25 1 00:21:19 Slovakia Club
1313norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Berg Norval2 13:11:19,35 1 00:21:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1314england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors9 13:11:19,80 1 00:21:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1315netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer10 13:11:20,05 1 00:21:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1316england MC9242  
Bonzo
Team The Lever Syndicate4 13:11:20,10 1 00:21:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1317lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 13:11:20,20 1 00:21:20 Guatisea
1318europe MC9816  
Saddam
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation88 13:11:20,40 1 00:21:20 Club E.U.
1319belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor20 13:11:20,60 1 00:21:21 Belgium Club
1320belgium MC1504  
Sonja
Team De Moor21 13:11:20,95 1 00:21:21 Belgium Club
1321belgium MC8555  
Tomi
Jef Cuypers4 13:11:20,95 1 00:21:21 Fond Wallonie
1322england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts13 13:11:21,30 1 00:21:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323germany MC6362  
Conrado
Siebert Brieftaubensport5 13:11:21,35 1 00:21:21 Germany Club
1324england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 13:11:21,45 1 00:21:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1325eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski6 13:11:21,80 1 00:21:22 USA
1326belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury6 13:11:21,85 1 00:21:22 Belgium Club
1327england MC5654  
Tango
Team Blaydon Racers9 13:11:22,10 1 00:21:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1328belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's12 13:11:22,25 1 00:21:22 Belgium Club
1329england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts14 13:11:22,25 1 00:21:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1330netherlands MC9902  
Poncha
Cor Walda4 13:11:22,50 1 00:21:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1331netherlands MC7273  
Louie
Bas Weijers7 13:11:22,60 1 00:21:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1332hungary MC5370  
Decade
Jozsef Kovacs15 13:11:22,65 1 00:21:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1333belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens9 13:11:22,80 1 00:21:23 Fond Wallonie
1334wales MC7561  
Fernando
Team Tom & Gaynor10 13:11:22,90 1 00:21:23 Wales Club
1335belgium MC6833  
Bernd
Roland Raskin8 13:11:23,35 1 00:21:23 Belgium Club
1336eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash14 13:11:23,55 1 00:21:24 USA
1337belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor22 13:11:23,60 1 00:21:24 Belgium Club
1338belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 13:11:23,85 1 00:21:24 Belgium Club
1339belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing4 13:11:23,90 1 00:21:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1340mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus7 13:11:24,30 1 00:21:24 Mexico
1341slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 13:11:24,35 1 00:21:24 Slovakia Club
1342belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg31 13:11:24,50 1 00:21:24 Belgium Club
1343europe MC1993  
Fargo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation89 13:11:24,90 1 00:21:25 Club E.U.
1344polska MC2290  
Hera
Tomasz Wiczling9 13:11:25,30 1 00:21:25 Polonia
1345eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash15 13:11:25,40 1 00:21:25 USA
1346polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski2 13:11:25,60 1 00:21:26 Polonia
1347england MC6143  
Mustn't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 13:11:26,10 1 00:21:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1348eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels4 13:11:26,35 1 00:21:26 USA
1349netherlands MC0656  
Asterix
Team Knol Pigeons5 13:11:26,60 1 00:21:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1350belgium MC3554  
Blue Simon
Team Red Devils Racing5 13:11:26,90 1 00:21:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1351slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM4 13:11:27,20 1 00:21:27 Slovakia Club
1352netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren5 13:11:27,45 1 00:21:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1353wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 13:11:27,50 1 00:21:28 Wales Club
1354turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar8 13:11:27,65 1 00:21:28 Turkey Flying Club
1355england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers7 13:11:27,65 1 00:21:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1356europe MC4074  
Sheila
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation90 13:11:27,90 1 00:21:28 Club E.U.
1357slovakia MC9402  
Gogo
Team Viglas JJM5 13:11:28,00 1 00:21:28 Slovakia Club
1358hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 13:11:28,05 1 00:21:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1359turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar9 13:11:28,60 1 00:21:29 Turkey Flying Club
1360tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 13:11:28,90 1 00:21:29 GRAN FONDO
1361polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica10 13:11:29,05 1 00:21:29 Polonia
1362lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 13:11:29,10 1 00:21:29 Guatisea
1363england MC7386  
Legacy
Team Connolley Metals2 13:11:29,15 1 00:21:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1364belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S15 13:11:29,75 1 00:21:30 Belgium Club
1365england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers10 13:11:29,80 1 00:21:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1366europe MC1445  
Leni
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation91 13:11:29,90 1 00:21:30 Club E.U.
1367netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer11 13:11:30,10 1 00:21:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1368belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon23 13:11:30,15 1 00:21:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1369tenerife MC9239  
Kippford 2
Team Achaman el Pincho4 13:11:30,35 1 00:21:30 Adexe
1370eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft8 13:11:30,40 1 00:21:30 USA
1371netherlands MC8113  
Celia
Frans Bosma5 13:11:30,85 1 00:21:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1372netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden4 13:11:30,85 1 00:21:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1373slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB2 13:11:31,10 1 00:21:31 Slovakia Club
1374netherlands MC9152  
Ilse
Jaap Koehoorn6 13:11:31,30 1 00:21:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1375eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold13 13:11:31,40 1 00:21:31 USA
1376lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 13:11:31,55 1 00:21:32 Guatisea
1377england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 13:11:31,70 1 00:21:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1378europe MC9440  
Cork
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation92 13:11:31,85 1 00:21:32 Club E.U.
1379eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin4 13:11:32,00 1 00:21:32 USA
1380polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski3 13:11:32,10 1 00:21:32 Polonia
1381germany MC6085  
Tequila
Team Ozam5 13:11:32,10 1 00:21:32 Germany Club
1382polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski2 13:11:32,20 1 00:21:32 Polonia
1383hungary MC5009  
Marta
Jozsef Kovacs16 13:11:32,35 1 00:21:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1384germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube2 13:11:32,40 1 00:21:32 Germany Club
1385denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen2 13:11:32,75 1 00:21:33 Denmark Club
1386belgium MC4574  
Baleno
Team Creemers & Zoon24 13:11:32,80 1 00:21:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1387polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz4 13:11:33,00 1 00:21:33 Polonia
1388belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorit
Team Creemers & Zoon25 13:11:33,10 1 00:21:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1389england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 13:11:33,20 1 00:21:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1390slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa4 13:11:33,55 1 00:21:34 Slovakia Club
1391norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV5 13:11:33,60 1 00:21:34 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1392eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash16 13:11:33,70 1 00:21:34 USA
1393netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons6 13:11:33,80 1 00:21:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1394eeuu MC9491  
Volker
Daniel Hash17 13:11:33,85 1 00:21:34 USA
1395europe MC3713  
Dido
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation93 13:11:34,15 1 00:21:34 Club E.U.
1396belgium MC2395  
Saika
Team PEC & Batenburg32 13:11:34,30 1 00:21:34 Belgium Club
1397england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 13:11:34,35 1 00:21:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1398belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC11 13:11:34,40 1 00:21:34 Belgium Club
1399europe MC6906  
Antara
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation94 13:11:34,50 1 00:21:34 Club E.U.
1400europe MC9963  
Titan
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation95 13:11:35,00 1 00:21:35 Club E.U.
1401netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs8 13:11:35,61 1 00:21:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1402england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swsmphogs3 13:11:35,65 1 00:21:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1403germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse5 13:11:35,85 1 00:21:36 Germany Club
1404eeuu MC5867  
Bessie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden5 13:11:36,45 1 00:21:36 Horemans International
1405slovakia MC2307  
Hades
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 13:11:36,50 1 00:21:36 Slovakia Club
1406germany MC5548  
Alison
Siebert Brieftaubensport6 13:11:36,80 1 00:21:37 Germany Club
1407slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik3 13:11:37,00 1 00:21:37 Slovakia Club
1408belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies4 13:11:37,35 1 00:21:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1409turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz8 13:11:37,36 1 00:21:37 Turkey Flying Club
1410netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 13:11:37,55 1 00:21:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1411netherlands MC8881  
aceituna
Martin Jacobs9 13:11:37,60 1 00:21:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1412england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills8 13:11:37,65 1 00:21:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1413tenerife MC3576  
Topper
Team Columbacanaria7 13:11:37,65 1 00:21:38 Adexe
1414netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 13:11:37,75 1 00:21:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1415belgium MC0286  
Jean
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 13:11:37,95 1 00:21:38 Belgium Club
1416england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 13:11:38,05 1 00:21:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1417scotland MC4314  
young bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.8 13:11:38,65 1 00:21:39 Scottish Homing Union
1418turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar10 13:11:38,65 1 00:21:39 Turkey Flying Club
1419rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Milos Ioan & Adrian5 13:11:39,40 1 00:21:39 Romania
1420tenerife MC0521  
Mindelo 3
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde4 13:11:39,50 1 00:21:40 Mensajeras de Aguere
1421polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel2 13:11:39,85 1 00:21:40 Polonia
1422belgium MC9273  
Belou
Team Creemers & Zoon26 13:11:39,85 1 00:21:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1423netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers8 13:11:39,95 1 00:21:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1424england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft15 13:11:40,00 1 00:21:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1425polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski3 13:11:40,10 1 00:21:40 Polonia
1426wales MC6106  
Rasbull 598
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk7 13:11:40,30 1 00:21:40 Wales Club
1427eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash18 13:11:40,45 1 00:21:40 USA
1428netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends2 13:11:40,75 1 00:21:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1429netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 13:11:40,85 1 00:21:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1430england MC1206  
Troublesome Tot
Team Tinks Treasures15 13:11:40,90 1 00:21:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1431eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family6 13:11:41,45 1 00:21:41 USA
1432netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn7 13:11:41,65 1 00:21:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1433polska MC3304  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 13:11:41,75 1 00:21:42 Polonia
1434germany MC6973  
Micob
Constantin Aghinitei3 13:11:42,15 1 00:21:42 Germany Club
1435slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik5 13:11:42,40 1 00:21:42 Slovakia Club
1436belgium MC4115  
Amigo 7
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 13:11:42,40 1 00:21:42 Belgium Club
1437eeuu MC5621  
Meghan
Team Mariadan Loft9 13:11:42,60 1 00:21:43 USA
1438belgium MC1978  
Boogie
Team Red Devils Racing6 13:11:42,95 1 00:21:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1439netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 13:11:43,15 1 00:21:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1440germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers6 13:11:43,30 1 00:21:43 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1441wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 13:11:43,55 1 00:21:44 Wales Club
1442england MC2637  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow6 13:11:43,56 1 00:21:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1443germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube3 13:11:44,35 1 00:21:44 Germany Club
1444belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens10 13:11:44,40 1 00:21:44 Fond Wallonie
1445wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford9 13:11:44,45 1 00:21:44 Wales Club
1446wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 13:11:44,55 1 00:21:45 Wales Club
1447polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski3 13:11:44,65 1 00:21:45 Polonia
1448bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL3 13:11:44,70 1 00:21:45 Bulgaria Club
1449eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada5 13:11:44,70 1 00:21:45 USA
1450eeuu MC9304  
Alois
Daniel Hash19 13:11:45,55 1 00:21:46 USA
1451polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska5 13:11:45,65 1 00:21:46 Polonia
1452england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis12 13:11:45,66 1 00:21:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1453europe MC5238  
Bajito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation96 13:11:45,70 1 00:21:46 Club E.U.
1454eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 13:11:45,85 1 00:21:46 USA
1455rumania MC5439  
Sepia
Hanus Vasile3 13:11:46,00 1 00:21:46 Romania
1456slovakia MC0573  
JK 2
Jozef Koscelnik4 13:11:46,05 1 00:21:46 Slovakia Club
1457netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 13:11:46,30 1 00:21:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1458belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg33 13:11:46,35 1 00:21:46 Belgium Club
1459polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK6 13:11:46,75 1 00:21:47 Polonia
1460england MC5315  
Lanoak Edie
Team Lanoak Lofts3 13:11:46,85 1 00:21:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1461hungary MC1311  
Mecho
Jozsef Kovacs17 13:11:46,86 1 00:21:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1462netherlands MC4821  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons7 13:11:47,35 1 00:21:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1463germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam6 13:11:47,45 1 00:21:47 Germany Club
1464polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata9 13:11:47,55 1 00:21:48 Polonia
1465netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends3 13:11:48,00 1 00:21:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1466netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 13:11:48,10 1 00:21:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1467eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski7 13:11:48,15 1 00:21:48 USA
1468belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens11 13:11:48,20 1 00:21:48 Fond Wallonie
1469hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 13:11:48,25 1 00:21:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1470rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8884 13:11:48,85 1 00:21:49 Romania
1471wales MC9174  
Britt 2
Team Rhondda Rockets3 13:11:48,95 1 00:21:49 Wales Club
1472england MC1080  
Luigi
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 13:11:48,95 1 00:21:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1473europe MC3783  
Luigi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation97 13:11:48,96 1 00:21:49 Club E.U.
1474slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 13:11:49,05 1 00:21:49 Slovakia Club
1475belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury7 13:11:49,20 1 00:21:49 Belgium Club
1476europe MC3555  
Heather
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation98 13:11:49,55 1 00:21:50 Club E.U.
1477slovakia MC8892  
R 593
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 13:11:49,56 1 00:21:50 Slovakia Club
1478slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban3 13:11:49,90 1 00:21:50 Slovakia Club
1479belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 13:11:49,90 1 00:21:50 Belgium Club
1480mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus8 13:11:50,00 1 00:21:50 Mexico
1481england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young9 13:11:50,15 1 00:21:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1482england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now5 13:11:50,20 1 00:21:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1483polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel3 13:11:50,50 1 00:21:50 Polonia
1484belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super7 13:11:50,55 1 00:21:51 Belgium Club
1485eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft4 13:11:50,70 1 00:21:51 USA
1486polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz5 13:11:50,90 1 00:21:51 Polonia
1487colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 13:11:50,95 1 00:21:51 Colombia Club
1488england MC1267  
Billy Bob
Team Tinks Treasures16 13:11:51,15 1 00:21:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1489netherlands MC2651  
Kirsten
Team Soepboer12 13:11:51,20 1 00:21:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1490norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland2 13:11:51,25 1 00:21:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1491europe MC2019  
Flames
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation99 13:11:51,25 1 00:21:51 Club E.U.
1492netherlands MC4033  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons8 13:11:51,30 1 00:21:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1493belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra5 13:11:51,40 1 00:21:51 Denderbond Ninove
1494europe MC9602  
Arroba
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation100 13:11:51,65 1 00:21:52 Club E.U.
1495wales MC5786  
Super trouper
Team Tom & Gaynor11 13:11:51,75 1 00:21:52 Wales Club
1496england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs14 13:11:51,95 1 00:21:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1497belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg34 13:11:52,00 1 00:21:52 Belgium Club
1498netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda18 13:11:52,25 1 00:21:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1499netherlands MC0012  
Rachel
Team Mountain California Friends4 13:11:52,70 1 00:21:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1500belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 13:11:52,80 1 00:21:53 Belgium Club
1501europe MC2579  
Angela
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation101 13:11:52,85 1 00:21:53 Club E.U.
1502netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers9 13:11:53,10 1 00:21:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1503eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash20 13:11:53,25 1 00:21:53 USA
1504belgium MC0483  
Paul
Team Red Devils Racing7 13:11:53,30 1 00:21:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1505eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash21 13:11:53,50 1 00:21:54 USA
1506hungary MC6998  
Eclipse
Jozsef Kovacs18 13:11:54,05 1 00:21:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1507denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 13:11:54,10 1 00:21:54 Denmark Club
1508slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 13:11:54,35 1 00:21:54 Slovakia Club
1509netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser & Toom11 13:11:54,35 1 00:21:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1510europe MC4785  
Innika
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation102 13:11:54,50 1 00:21:54 Club E.U.
1511europe MC0509  
Khan
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation103 13:11:54,50 1 00:21:54 Club E.U.
1512netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 13:11:54,50 1 00:21:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1513england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs15 13:11:54,55 1 00:21:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1514tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 13:11:54,65 1 00:21:55 GRAN FONDO
1515netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil9 13:11:54,70 1 00:21:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1516england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 13:11:54,85 1 00:21:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517england MC6053  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures17 13:11:55,10 1 00:21:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1518belgium MC1128  
Xylia
Team PEC & Batenburg35 13:11:55,30 1 00:21:55 Belgium Club
1519wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor12 13:11:55,95 1 00:21:56 Wales Club
1520belgium MC9436  
Lucia
Dirk Vandenberghe4 13:11:56,20 1 00:21:56 Belgium Club
1521europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation104 13:11:56,40 1 00:21:56 Club E.U.
1522netherlands MC8260  
Dennis 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons15 13:11:56,55 1 00:21:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1523eeuu MC2424  
Gilligan
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 13:11:56,65 1 00:21:57 USA
1524eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash22 13:11:57,80 1 00:21:58 USA
1525belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing8 13:11:58,05 1 00:21:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1526turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar11 13:11:58,35 1 00:21:58 Turkey Flying Club
1527belgium MC4187  
Compas
Team Creemers & Zoon27 13:11:58,50 1 00:21:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1528eeuu MC0347  
Charly
Daniel Hash23 13:11:58,60 1 00:21:59 USA
1529slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa5 13:11:58,65 1 00:21:59 Slovakia Club
1530eeuu MC1693  
Remy
Flavius Teodosiu2 13:11:58,70 1 00:21:59 USA
1531england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills9 13:11:58,90 1 00:21:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1532belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing9 13:11:59,00 1 00:21:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1533tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria8 13:11:59,05 1 00:21:59 Adexe
1534eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 13:11:59,10 1 00:21:59 USA
1535england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young10 13:11:59,20 1 00:21:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1536england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals3 13:11:59,20 1 00:21:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1537england MC2442  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys4 13:11:59,40 1 00:21:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1538wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army8 13:11:59,40 1 00:21:59 Wales Club
1539eeuu MC7194  
Lick
Team Do Drop In Loft5 13:11:59,45 1 00:21:59 USA
1540slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 13:11:59,55 1 00:22:00 Slovakia Club
1541austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag5 13:11:59,70 1 00:22:00 Austria Club
1542england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickinson3 13:12:00,15 1 00:22:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1543tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria9 13:12:01,15 1 00:22:01 Adexe
1544england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickinson4 13:12:01,25 1 00:22:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1545belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker4 13:12:01,70 1 00:22:02 Belgium Club
1546england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis13 13:12:02,00 1 00:22:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1547england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts15 13:12:02,20 1 00:22:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1548slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea16 13:12:02,25 1 00:22:02 Slovakia Club
1549europe MC5330  
Banana
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation105 13:12:02,55 1 00:22:03 Club E.U.
1550england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills10 13:12:02,75 1 00:22:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1551slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 13:12:03,00 1 00:22:03 Slovakia Club
1552tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde5 13:12:03,00 1 00:22:03 Mensajeras de Aguere
1553germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle4 13:12:03,20 1 00:22:03 Germany Club
1554england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs16 13:12:03,45 1 00:22:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1555eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin5 13:12:03,65 1 00:22:04 USA
1556netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer13 13:12:04,35 1 00:22:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1557germany MC1556  
Arena
Siebert Brieftaubensport7 13:12:04,95 1 00:22:05 Germany Club
1558belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 13:12:05,75 1 00:22:06 Belgium Club
1559slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 13:12:06,15 1 00:22:06 Slovakia Club
1560czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 13:12:06,25 1 00:22:06 Czech Republic Club
1561austria MC2611  
Tico
Team Kutlesa7 13:12:06,45 1 00:22:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1562netherlands MC8927  
Aksel
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 13:12:06,65 1 00:22:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1563scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.9 13:12:06,70 1 00:22:07 Scottish Homing Union
1564slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons4 13:12:07,10 1 00:22:07 Slovakia Club
1565eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede4 13:12:07,35 1 00:22:07 USA
1566belgium MC1368  
Yan
Team Gerits4 13:12:07,60 1 00:22:08 Belgium Club
1567scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.10 13:12:07,70 1 00:22:08 Scottish Homing Union
1568netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons9 13:12:08,15 1 00:22:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1569england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts16 13:12:08,15 1 00:22:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1570polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel4 13:12:08,35 1 00:22:08 Polonia
1571europe MC1084  
Costa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation106 13:12:08,50 1 00:22:08 Club E.U.
1572slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka4 13:12:08,65 1 00:22:09 Slovakia Club
1573polska MC9797  
Maddy
Piotr Wasewicz6 13:12:08,75 1 00:22:09 Polonia
1574lanzarote MC6737  
Sapsan
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 13:12:09,00 1 00:22:09 Guatisea
1575eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash24 13:12:09,10 1 00:22:09 USA
1576europe MC6357  
Waldo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation107 13:12:09,15 1 00:22:09 Club E.U.
1577belgium MC8648  
Jan 913
Team P-S-S-S16 13:12:09,25 1 00:22:09 Belgium Club
1578lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro13 13:12:09,25 1 00:22:09 Guatisea
1579england MC8287  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs17 13:12:09,60 1 00:22:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1580tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho5 13:12:09,61 1 00:22:10 Adexe
1581rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 13:12:09,65 1 00:22:10 Romania
1582belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW5 13:12:09,65 1 00:22:10 Belgium Club
1583denmark MC0913  
Arrow
Team Henriksen3 13:12:09,85 1 00:22:10 Denmark Club
1584polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica11 13:12:09,95 1 00:22:10 Polonia
1585wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk8 13:12:10,20 1 00:22:10 Wales Club
1586belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S17 13:12:10,65 1 00:22:11 Belgium Club
1587netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons16 13:12:10,75 1 00:22:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1588wales MC0552  
Rasbull 605
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk9 13:12:10,90 1 00:22:11 Wales Club
1589controling MC6927  
Naomi
Checking Checking4 13:12:11,00 1 00:22:11 Checking
1590england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder6 13:12:11,15 1 00:22:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1591germany MC9141  
Chavito
Hendrik Wilpers7 13:12:11,20 1 00:22:11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1592england MC2078  
Top Wing Three
Team Top Wing4 13:12:11,35 1 00:22:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1593eeuu MC2583  
Asley
Team Aztec Loft8 13:12:11,45 1 00:22:11 USA
1594england MC2178  
Joachim
Team Highfield Lofts17 13:12:11,50 1 00:22:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1595germany MC3946  
Ambara
Siebert Brieftaubensport8 13:12:11,90 1 00:22:12 Germany Club
1596slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik5 13:12:11,95 1 00:22:12 Slovakia Club
1597polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski4 13:12:12,15 1 00:22:12 Polonia
1598belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon28 13:12:12,30 1 00:22:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1599germany MC5133  
Marina
Fedoseev Vitalij10 13:12:12,90 1 00:22:13 Harsewinkel Club
1600germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz3 13:12:13,10 1 00:22:13 Germany Club
1601belgium MC8830  
Monalisa
Team Mazury8 13:12:13,40 1 00:22:13 Belgium Club
1602slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka5 13:12:14,65 1 00:22:15 Slovakia Club
1603belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens12 13:12:14,85 1 00:22:15 Fond Wallonie
1604europe MC8147  
Balin
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation108 13:12:15,30 1 00:22:15 Club E.U.
1605eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold14 13:12:15,95 1 00:22:16 USA
1606scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter4 13:12:16,55 1 00:22:17 Scottish Homing Union
1607polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski4 13:12:16,85 1 00:22:17 Polonia
1608belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury9 13:12:16,95 1 00:22:17 Belgium Club
1609england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts18 13:12:17,25 1 00:22:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1610eeuu MC1120  
DEN 29
Team Floridian Loft5 13:12:17,30 1 00:22:17 USA
1611europe MC3823  
Sea Kay
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation109 13:12:17,55 1 00:22:18 Club E.U.
1612belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's13 13:12:17,55 1 00:22:18 Belgium Club
1613slovakia MC4420  
Yoker
Team Wiedermann9 13:12:18,05 1 00:22:18 Slovakia Club
1614netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 13:12:18,05 1 00:22:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1615england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis14 13:12:18,70 1 00:22:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1616germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold4 13:12:18,80 1 00:22:19 Germany Club
1617netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda18 13:12:18,85 1 00:22:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1618eeuu MC5386  
Galveston
Team Black Gold15 13:12:18,90 1 00:22:19 USA
1619netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel4 13:12:18,95 1 00:22:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1620europe MC5437  
Silver
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation110 13:12:19,60 1 00:22:20 Club E.U.
1621eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team Fuijven5 13:12:19,65 1 00:22:20 USA
1622eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft10 13:12:20,55 1 00:22:21 USA
1623slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea17 13:12:20,55 1 00:22:21 Slovakia Club
1624england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis15 13:12:20,70 1 00:22:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1625eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash25 13:12:21,15 1 00:22:21 USA
1626europe MC5757  
Alister
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation111 13:12:21,55 1 00:22:22 Club E.U.
1627slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 13:12:21,80 1 00:22:22 Slovakia Club
1628slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir4 13:12:21,85 1 00:22:22 Slovakia Club
1629eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko4 13:12:21,87 1 00:22:22 USA
1630wales MC2154  
Just a notion
Team Tom & Gaynor13 13:12:22,20 1 00:22:22 Wales Club
1631netherlands MC8840  
Rocky
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert13 13:12:22,30 1 00:22:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1632europe MC0443  
Panacea
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation112 13:12:22,50 1 00:22:22 Club E.U.
1633belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium6 13:12:22,90 1 00:22:23 Belgium Club
1634netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons17 13:12:23,00 1 00:22:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1635tenerife MC1936  
Puchito
Team Tomás Montiel9 13:12:23,10 1 00:22:23 GRAN FONDO
1636tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache5 13:12:23,20 1 00:22:23 Abona Sur
1637eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski8 13:12:23,30 1 00:22:23 USA
1638belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg36 13:12:23,40 1 00:22:23 Belgium Club
1639slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann10 13:12:23,50 1 00:22:24 Slovakia Club
1640netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker4 13:12:23,60 1 00:22:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1641europe MC8696  
Anuka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation113 13:12:23,60 1 00:22:24 Club E.U.
1642hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys8 13:12:24,10 1 00:22:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1643europe MC4450  
Alegría
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation114 13:12:24,35 1 00:22:24 Club E.U.
1644austria MC4560  
Tami
Team Kutlesa8 13:12:24,40 1 00:22:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1645belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury10 13:12:24,50 1 00:22:24 Belgium Club
1646belgium MC4347  
Jan
Team De Moor23 13:12:24,50 1 00:22:24 Belgium Club
1647germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam7 13:12:24,70 1 00:22:25 Germany Club
1648rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile4 13:12:24,70 1 00:22:25 Romania
1649belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg37 13:12:25,40 1 00:22:25 Belgium Club
1650belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 13:12:25,50 1 00:22:26 Belgium Club
1651netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma4 13:12:25,70 1 00:22:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1652england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills11 13:12:25,71 1 00:22:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1653europe MC9469  
Falafel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation115 13:12:25,75 1 00:22:26 Club E.U.
1654england MC9451  
Sat Nav Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 13:12:25,95 1 00:22:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1655england MC1379  
Raffa
Team The Lever Syndicate5 13:12:26,75 1 00:22:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1656belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg38 13:12:26,80 1 00:22:27 Belgium Club
1657belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin9 13:12:26,95 1 00:22:27 Belgium Club
1658belgium MC5149  
Britt
Team Creemers & Zoon29 13:12:26,95 1 00:22:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1659netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer14 13:12:27,15 1 00:22:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1660netherlands MC9727  
Guillermo
Jaap Koehoorn8 13:12:27,30 1 00:22:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1661england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft18 13:12:27,40 1 00:22:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1662belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon30 13:12:27,45 1 00:22:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1663netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda19 13:12:27,50 1 00:22:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1664eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold16 13:12:27,60 1 00:22:28 USA
1665germany MC0645  
Manuela
Team Aa. Perle5 13:12:27,80 1 00:22:28 Germany Club
1666england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 13:12:28,10 1 00:22:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1667wales MC2240  
Golden Glow
Team Jack Army9 13:12:28,45 1 00:22:28 Wales Club
1668slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea18 13:12:29,05 1 00:22:29 Slovakia Club
1669germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons10 13:12:29,55 1 00:22:30 Germany Club
1670netherlands MC6730  
Alaska
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 13:12:29,60 1 00:22:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1671netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons10 13:12:29,95 1 00:22:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1672turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar12 13:12:30,05 1 00:22:30 Turkey Flying Club
1673slovakia MC2774  
Ares
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej16 13:12:30,30 1 00:22:30 Slovakia Club
1674turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar13 13:12:30,35 1 00:22:30 Turkey Flying Club
1675slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB3 13:12:30,65 1 00:22:31 Slovakia Club
1676slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej17 13:12:31,15 1 00:22:31 Slovakia Club
1677scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.11 13:12:31,15 1 00:22:31 Scottish Homing Union
1678belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon31 13:12:31,30 1 00:22:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1679fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban2 13:12:31,45 1 00:22:31 Gran Tarajal
1680england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder7 13:12:31,55 1 00:22:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1681controling MC6427  
Aquiles
Checking Checking5 13:12:31,60 1 00:22:32 Checking
1682belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 13:12:31,90 1 00:22:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1683rumania MC7682  
Gladys
Hanus Vasile5 13:12:32,05 1 00:22:32 Romania
1684belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends8 13:12:32,15 1 00:22:32 Belgium Club
1685europe MC8254  
Margot
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation116 13:12:32,45 1 00:22:32 Club E.U.
1686eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day5 13:12:32,50 1 00:22:32 USA
1687germany MC6185  
Lennon
Laurentiu Dobrilá5 13:12:32,65 1 00:22:33 Germany Club
1688netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop9 13:12:32,80 1 00:22:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1689polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz7 13:12:32,95 1 00:22:33 Polonia
1690netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode5 13:12:33,55 1 00:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1691netherlands MC8826  
Sinbad
Martin Jacobs10 13:12:33,55 1 00:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1692hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila2 13:12:33,70 1 00:22:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1693netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda20 13:12:33,75 1 00:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1694netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda19 13:12:33,85 1 00:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1695netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends5 13:12:34,15 1 00:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1696denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen4 13:12:34,20 1 00:22:34 Denmark Club
1697netherlands MC9787  
Brahms
Team Duijvestein Hattem4 13:12:34,30 1 00:22:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1698belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg39 13:12:34,40 1 00:22:34 Belgium Club
1699belgium MC4719  
Rhianna
Team PEC & Batenburg40 13:12:34,50 1 00:22:34 Belgium Club
1700belgium MC4107  
Wipneus
Team Red Devils Racing10 13:12:34,70 1 00:22:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1701netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 13:12:34,75 1 00:22:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1702turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz9 13:12:34,85 1 00:22:35 Turkey Flying Club
1703ireland MC8124  
"Celtic Finale"
Team Highway Lofts11 13:12:34,95 1 00:22:35 Irish Homing Union
1704netherlands MC4553  
Flanders
Team Grizzle5 13:12:35,20 1 00:22:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1705england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures18 13:12:35,45 1 00:22:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1706england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford4 13:12:35,50 1 00:22:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1707belgium MC8526  
Dacko
Team Creemers & Zoon32 13:12:35,65 1 00:22:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1708norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland3 13:12:36,25 1 00:22:36 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1709belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells6 13:12:36,60 1 00:22:37 Denderbond Ninove
1710polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling10 13:12:36,65 1 00:22:37 Polonia
1711netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert14 13:12:36,75 1 00:22:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1712england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures19 13:12:37,70 1 00:22:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1713austria MC0420  
Prince
Benjamin Neag6 13:12:37,75 1 00:22:38 Austria Club
1714belgium MC7569  
Fille
Team Luckyspil4 13:12:38,60 1 00:22:39 Belgium Club
1715belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin10 13:12:38,80 1 00:22:39 Belgium Club
1716wales MC8562  
Boomerang 05
Team Tom & Gaynor14 13:12:38,95 1 00:22:39 Wales Club
1717slovakia MC3780  
ADK 99
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea19 13:12:39,00 1 00:22:39 Slovakia Club
1718england MC5408  
Hi Ho
Team Elder8 13:12:39,00 1 00:22:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1719england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis16 13:12:39,30 1 00:22:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1720england MC1713  
Cinders
Team Murray & Mills12 13:12:39,45 1 00:22:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1721scotland MC4467  
Break Away
Team Saor Alba4 13:12:39,50 1 00:22:40 Scottish Homing Union
1722eeuu MC9810  
Tess
Paul Daniels5 13:12:39,75 1 00:22:40 USA
1723belgium MC6789  
Sanson
Team PEC & Batenburg41 13:12:40,00 1 00:22:40 Belgium Club
1724denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen9 13:12:40,90 1 00:22:41 Denmark Club
1725wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army10 13:12:41,05 1 00:22:41 Wales Club
1726england MC8587  
Charlie
Team Highfield Lofts19 13:12:41,15 1 00:22:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1727england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Murray & Mills13 13:12:41,55 1 00:22:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1728europe MC7506  
invierno
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation117 13:12:41,85 1 00:22:42 Club E.U.
1729hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 13:12:42,20 1 00:22:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1730belgium MC9236  
Nouwen
Jef Cuypers5 13:12:42,40 1 00:22:42 Fond Wallonie
1731slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik2 13:12:42,55 1 00:22:43 Slovakia Club
1732netherlands MC6202  
Amazing Blue
Jaap Koehoorn9 13:12:42,95 1 00:22:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1733belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon33 13:12:43,10 1 00:22:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1734england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures20 13:12:43,20 1 00:22:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1735belgium MC8966  
Kris
Team De Moor24 13:12:43,40 1 00:22:43 Belgium Club
1736mexico MC8422  
Venus
Team Von Marsin & Venus9 13:12:43,50 1 00:22:44 Mexico
1737england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis17 13:12:43,65 1 00:22:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1738netherlands MC0513  
Alfa
Team Gebr. Janssen19 13:12:43,70 1 00:22:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1739polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 13:12:43,80 1 00:22:44 Polonia
1740england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing5 13:12:43,85 1 00:22:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1741tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria10 13:12:44,25 1 00:22:44 Adexe
1742england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 13:12:44,30 1 00:22:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1743england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder9 13:12:44,45 1 00:22:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1744slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir5 13:12:44,45 1 00:22:44 Slovakia Club
1745england MC6247  
Dream Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft19 13:12:44,95 1 00:22:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1746england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts20 13:12:45,10 1 00:22:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1747england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford5 13:12:45,75 1 00:22:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1748belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells7 13:12:45,75 1 00:22:46 Denderbond Ninove
1749netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team C. Gonzalez8 13:12:46,00 1 00:22:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1750belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg42 13:12:46,10 1 00:22:46 Belgium Club
1751netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda21 13:12:46,35 1 00:22:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1752belgium MC9912  
Jolie
Team PEC & Batenburg43 13:12:46,55 1 00:22:47 Belgium Club
1753netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer15 13:12:46,75 1 00:22:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1754europe MC4343  
Dealer
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation118 13:12:47,05 1 00:22:47 Club E.U.
1755belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing11 13:12:47,20 1 00:22:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1756belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's14 13:12:47,30 1 00:22:47 Belgium Club
1757wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets4 13:12:47,55 1 00:22:48 Wales Club
1758controling MC9249  
Paisley
Checking Checking6 13:12:47,65 1 00:22:48 Checking
1759netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda20 13:12:47,70 1 00:22:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1760netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma5 13:12:48,25 1 00:22:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1761england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals4 13:12:48,70 1 00:22:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1762england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts4 13:12:48,90 1 00:22:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1763germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold5 13:12:49,00 1 00:22:49 Germany Club
1764polska MC4179  
La Madrina
Radoslaw Granica12 13:12:49,20 1 00:22:49 Polonia
1765england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing6 13:12:49,55 1 00:22:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1766belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S18 13:12:50,70 1 00:22:51 Belgium Club
1767rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 13:12:50,80 1 00:22:51 Romania
1768europe MC7197  
Keira
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation119 13:12:51,40 1 00:22:51 Club E.U.
1769england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft20 13:12:51,95 1 00:22:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1770italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein4 13:12:52,40 1 00:22:52 Italia Club
1771netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden5 13:12:52,55 1 00:22:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1772slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko3 13:12:52,95 1 00:22:53 Slovakia Club
1773polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica13 13:12:53,40 1 00:22:53 Polonia
1774eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft11 13:12:53,50 1 00:22:54 USA
1775netherlands MC0992  
Mayren
Team Adema & Rekker5 13:12:53,80 1 00:22:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1776belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S19 13:12:54,05 1 00:22:54 Belgium Club
1777netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers10 13:12:54,15 1 00:22:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1778slovakia MC1456  
Queen
Team Wiedermann11 13:12:54,40 1 00:22:54 Slovakia Club
1779scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba5 13:12:54,45 1 00:22:54 Scottish Homing Union
1780netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen5 13:12:54,50 1 00:22:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1781polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski5 13:12:54,70 1 00:22:55 Polonia
1782belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends9 13:12:54,80 1 00:22:55 Belgium Club
1783england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 13:12:55,00 1 00:22:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1784controling MC0299  
Teila
Checking Checking7 13:12:55,05 1 00:22:55 Checking
1785netherlands MC7772  
Eef 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons18 13:12:55,30 1 00:22:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1786puerto rico MC7683  
Fierilla Millonaire
José L. García Cruz12 13:12:55,65 1 00:22:56 Puerto Rico
1787belgium MC8132  
Romero
Team de Wilde & van Driessche2 13:12:56,05 1 00:22:56 Belgium Club
1788netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen20 13:12:56,15 1 00:22:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1789belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon34 13:12:56,20 1 00:22:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1790england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures21 13:12:56,20 1 00:22:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1791europe MC1205  
Julia P
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation120 13:12:56,35 1 00:22:56 Club E.U.
1792netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen8 13:12:57,15 1 00:22:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1793polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel5 13:12:57,25 1 00:22:57 Polonia
1794england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills14 13:12:58,25 1 00:22:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1795england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing7 13:12:58,35 1 00:22:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1796wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent11 13:12:58,65 1 00:22:59 Wales Club
1797slovakia MC7474  
Eros
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej18 13:12:58,66 1 00:22:59 Slovakia Club
1798europe MC4597  
Pansy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation121 13:12:58,95 1 00:22:59 Club E.U.
1799polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica14 13:12:59,05 1 00:22:59 Polonia
1800germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M3 13:12:59,05 1 00:22:59 Germany Club
1801tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
Team Abona Sur5 13:12:59,30 1 00:22:59 Abona Sur
1802slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 13:12:59,75 1 00:23:00 Slovakia Club
1803puerto rico MC3625  
Never Die
José L. García Cruz13 13:12:59,80 1 00:23:00 Puerto Rico
1804belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends10 13:12:59,80 1 00:23:00 Belgium Club
1805belgium MC3828  
Alaphilippe
Team Herbots3 13:12:59,95 1 00:23:00 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1806europe MC8534  
General
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation122 13:13:00,00 1 00:23:00 Club E.U.
1807netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop10 13:13:00,10 1 00:23:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1808eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski9 13:13:00,15 1 00:23:00 USA
1809england MC0270  
Satnav
Team Connolley Metals5 13:13:00,70 1 00:23:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1810belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits5 13:13:01,45 1 00:23:01 Belgium Club
1811denmark MC8727  
ANDY 726
Team Andersen & Gravesen10 13:13:01,45 1 00:23:01 Denmark Club
1812wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.13 13:13:01,70 1 00:23:02 Wales Club
1813netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends6 13:13:01,90 1 00:23:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1814england MC8994  
OscarX
Team Holland & Stubbs18 13:13:02,50 1 00:23:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1815wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.14 13:13:02,60 1 00:23:03 Wales Club
1816slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 13:13:02,65 1 00:23:03 Slovakia Club
1817belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg44 13:13:03,25 1 00:23:03 Belgium Club
1818slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi11 13:13:03,40 1 00:23:03 Slovakia Club
1819england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing8 13:13:03,50 1 00:23:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1820england MC6979  
Solo Power
Will Curtis18 13:13:03,60 1 00:23:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1821hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila3 13:13:04,80 1 00:23:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1822netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer16 13:13:05,00 1 00:23:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1823rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian5 13:13:05,40 1 00:23:05 Romania
1824wales MC4412  
Denise
Team Hopefuls Syn.15 13:13:05,41 1 00:23:05 Wales Club
1825eeuu MC7617  
Derek
Team Hollywood Lou Loft10 13:13:05,55 1 00:23:06 USA
1826lanzarote MC5190  
Loly
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro14 13:13:05,85 1 00:23:06 Guatisea
1827england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills15 13:13:05,90 1 00:23:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1828belgium MC9801  
Elisabeth
Team Geusens5 13:13:06,40 1 00:23:06 Belgium Club
1829eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash26 13:13:06,50 1 00:23:06 USA
1830europe MC2328  
Akubra
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation123 13:13:06,55 1 00:23:07 Club E.U.
1831eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft12 13:13:06,60 1 00:23:07 USA
1832netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons19 13:13:06,95 1 00:23:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1833wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.16 13:13:08,00 1 00:23:08 Wales Club
1834england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch5 13:13:08,05 1 00:23:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1835belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon35 13:13:17,50 1 00:23:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1836belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg45 13:13:17,95 1 00:23:18 Belgium Club
1837austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa9 13:13:20,95 1 00:23:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1838england MC3403  
911 Power
Will Curtis19 13:13:22,15 1 00:23:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1839belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells8 13:13:22,25 1 00:23:22 Denderbond Ninove
1840polska MC1539  
Greta
Team Stepniewski LKK7 13:13:23,25 1 00:23:23 Polonia
1841netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda21 13:13:28,90 1 00:23:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1842germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei4 13:13:30,60 1 00:23:31 Germany Club
1843england MC2214  
Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft21 13:13:34,60 1 00:23:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1844netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel5 13:13:40,00 1 00:23:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1845netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 13:13:44,40 1 00:23:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1846polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK8 13:13:46,20 1 00:23:46 Polonia
1847netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop11 13:13:50,10 1 00:23:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1848tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiñerrez5 13:13:52,05 1 00:23:52 Abona Sur
1849italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross4 13:13:57,35 1 00:23:57 Italia Club
1850germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 13:14:00,15 1 00:24:00 Kaltenengers Club
1851england MC9918  
Manu
Will Curtis20 13:14:05,35 1 00:24:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1852rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 13:14:31,35 1 00:24:31 Romania
1853england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 13:14:35,56 1 00:24:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1854belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg46 13:14:45,20 1 00:24:45 Belgium Club
1855eeuu MC4083  
Pretty
Team Fuijven6 13:14:49,60 1 00:24:50 USA
1856wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor15 13:15:01,30 1 00:25:01 Wales Club
1857europe MC6118  
Ali Baba
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation124 13:15:02,00 1 00:25:02 Club E.U.
1858belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells9 13:15:12,70 1 00:25:13 Denderbond Ninove
1859belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe5 13:15:19,00 1 00:25:19 Belgium Club
1860wales MC8109  
John
Team Hopefuls Syn.17 13:15:21,15 1 00:25:21 Wales Club
1861england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 13:15:22,25 1 00:25:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1862eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft5 13:15:23,45 1 00:25:23 USA
1863europe MC4836  
Milly
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation125 13:15:31,30 1 00:25:31 Club E.U.
1864tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel10 13:15:31,95 1 00:25:32 GRAN FONDO
1865austria MC3746  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa10 13:15:40,65 1 00:25:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1866england MC4077  
Brinco
Team Fev Flyers8 13:15:41,50 1 00:25:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1867eeuu MC0452  
Alfie
Krzysztof Targonski10 13:15:54,95 1 00:25:55 USA
1868eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold17 13:16:14,85 1 00:26:15 USA
1869belgium MC7242  
Uriah
Team PEC & Batenburg47 13:16:30,55 1 00:26:31 Belgium Club
1870eeuu MC7915  
Boldo
Daniel Hash27 13:16:46,95 1 00:26:47 USA
1871england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers9 13:16:56,10 1 00:26:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1872england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures22 13:17:03,70 1 00:27:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1873europe MC5650  
Sokar
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation126 13:17:19,60 1 00:27:20 Club E.U.
1874belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S20 13:17:25,45 1 00:27:25 Belgium Club
1875eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold18 13:17:32,55 1 00:27:33 USA
1876cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani5 13:17:54,80 1 00:27:55 F.C. CUBANA
1877england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs19 13:17:59,70 1 00:28:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1878england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder10 13:18:10,45 1 00:28:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1879germany MC9328  
Einstein
Hendrik Wilpers8 13:18:25,05 1 00:28:25 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1880netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert15 13:18:28,75 1 00:28:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1881netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 13:18:40,40 1 00:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1882tenerife MC9645  
Tigre
Domingo José Hernández Tomé2 13:18:44,10 1 00:28:44 GRAN FONDO
1883netherlands MC0911  
Jade 683
Team C. Gonzalez9 13:18:44,95 1 00:28:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1884belgium MC9917  
Daniel
Team Mazury11 13:18:46,65 1 00:28:47 Belgium Club
1885belgium MC6634  
Lars
Team Quix Jos Super8 13:18:58,25 1 00:28:58 Belgium Club
1886norway MC7715  
Ambar
Team Tufte & Hegland4 13:19:22,05 1 00:29:22 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1887netherlands MC7870  
Beppie
Jaap Koehoorn10 13:20:26,95 1 00:30:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1888netherlands MC5396  
Red Gonzo
Team C. Gonzalez10 13:20:41,60 1 00:30:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1889europe MC5264  
Tammy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation127 13:20:43,60 1 00:30:44 Club E.U.
1890england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors10 13:20:55,30 1 00:30:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1891europe MC9123  
Judas
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation128 13:21:22,95 1 00:31:23 Club E.U.
1892italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross5 13:23:36,40 1 00:33:36 Italia Club
1893england MC2206  
Renzo
Team Fev Flyers10 13:23:40,30 1 00:33:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1894belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 13:24:12,05 1 00:34:12 Fond Wallonie
1895mexico MC0931  
Simbad
Team Von Marsin & Venus10 13:24:23,35 1 00:34:23 Mexico
1896scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts11 13:24:39,35 1 00:34:39 Scottish Homing Union
1897netherlands MC2894  
Mouse
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp5 13:24:57,00 1 00:34:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1898england MC6585  
Fellini
Team Fev Flyers11 13:25:04,65 1 00:35:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1899belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's15 13:25:29,50 1 00:35:30 Belgium Club
1900germany MC2303  
Maria D
Siebert Brieftaubensport9 13:25:52,95 1 00:35:53 Germany Club
1901england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder11 13:26:01,75 1 00:36:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1902netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen9 13:26:05,85 1 00:36:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1903belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil5 13:26:06,15 1 00:36:06 Belgium Club
1904england MC1258  
Roberta
Team Highfield Lofts21 13:26:51,05 1 00:36:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1905bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL4 13:26:51,40 1 00:36:51 Bulgaria Club
1906denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 13:27:03,55 1 00:37:04 Denmark Club
1907gran canaria MC4946  
Rudi N
Team Yahvé & Oliver5 13:27:09,95 1 00:37:10 Club Los Socios
1908slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB4 13:27:48,60 1 00:37:49 Slovakia Club
1909netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus5 13:27:55,65 1 00:37:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1910belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts5 13:28:01,35 1 00:38:01 Belgium Club
1911tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel11 13:28:39,85 1 00:38:40 GRAN FONDO
1912gran canaria MC6508  
Biddy
Team Yahvé & Oliver6 13:28:51,05 1 00:38:51 Club Los Socios
1913polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski6 13:28:52,00 1 00:38:52 Polonia
1914belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine2 13:28:52,20 1 00:38:52 Belgium Club
1915europe MC5076  
Nancy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation129 13:29:37,15 1 00:39:37 Club E.U.
1916netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda22 13:29:45,15 1 00:39:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1917wales MC0450  
Tigger
Team Jack Army11 13:29:50,20 1 00:39:50 Wales Club
1918netherlands MC1018  
Super Ulti
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert16 13:29:51,05 1 00:39:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1919england MC9878  
Come Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft22 13:30:22,65 1 00:40:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1920controling MC3963  
Bardy
Checking Checking8 13:30:38,60 1 00:40:39 Checking
1921wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders4 13:31:44,90 1 00:41:45 Wales Club
1922england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing9 13:32:04,35 1 00:42:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1923hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys9 13:32:07,65 1 00:42:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1924england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers11 13:32:22,95 1 00:42:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1925polska MC2237  
Akela
Dariusz Lata10 13:32:57,30 1 00:42:57 Polonia
1926netherlands MC7807  
Kimba
Cor Walda5 13:34:45,50 1 00:44:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1927lanzarote MC7098  
Colombia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro15 13:34:56,50 1 00:44:56 Guatisea
1928netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 13:35:12,20 1 00:45:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1929slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej19 13:38:03,55 1 00:48:04 Slovakia Club
1930belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells10 15:04:56,25 1 02:14:56 Denderbond Ninove
1931denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 15:11:19,65 1 02:21:20 Denmark Club
1932wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch3 15:50:32,70 1 03:00:33 Welsh Flag
1933scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts12 16:31:54,70 1 03:41:55 Scottish Homing Union
1934eeuu MC3577  
Fideo
Daniel Hash28 16:35:57,15 1 03:45:57 USA
1935slovakia MC0681  
BCHB 166
Team BCHB5 08:42:43,30 2 - Slovakia Club
1936colombia MC7967  
Gabriel
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 09:01:29,05 2 - Colombia Club
1937england MC5017  
Jebby
Team Holland & Stubbs20 12:38:25,75 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1938netherlands MC8947  
Fuerteventura
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon4 10:29:11,50 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1939england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts22 16:22:04,40 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!