Fifth Qualification Training

 1921
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Scotland
Team Kingsway Lofts

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date lunes, 27 de diciembre de 2021 Distance 20  
  Liberation time 13:00:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 12 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.939 % Arrivals 99,07 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts1 13:27:52,75 1 00:27:53 Scottish Homing Union
2belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 13:27:58,40 1 00:27:58 Belgium Club
3eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft1 13:28:18,50 1 00:28:18 USA
4wales MC6239  
Chiquitita
Team Tom & Gaynor1 13:28:20,00 1 00:28:20 Wales Club
5scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts2 13:28:20,65 1 00:28:21 Scottish Homing Union
6slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 13:28:21,35 1 00:28:21 Slovakia Club
7eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold1 13:28:21,90 1 00:28:22 USA
8eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold2 13:28:22,00 1 00:28:22 USA
9netherlands MC8292  
Miso
Team Grizzle1 13:28:22,45 1 00:28:22 Holland Pigeons Club
10netherlands MC2651  
Kirsten
Team Soepboer1 13:28:22,70 1 00:28:23 Holland Pigeons Club
11germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 13:28:26,00 1 00:28:26 Germany Club
12germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse1 13:28:26,10 1 00:28:26 Germany Club
13belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S1 13:28:26,45 1 00:28:26 Belgium Club
14eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft1 13:28:26,50 1 00:28:26 USA
15tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria1 13:28:26,75 1 00:28:27 Adexe
16england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers1 13:28:27,20 1 00:28:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
17polska MC5467  
Akta
Dariusz Lata1 13:28:27,65 1 00:28:28 Polonia
18belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor1 13:28:28,60 1 00:28:29 Belgium Club
19wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor2 13:28:28,61 1 00:28:29 Wales Club
20turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 13:28:28,90 1 00:28:29 Turkey Flying Club
21eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family1 13:28:29,00 1 00:28:29 USA
22belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor2 13:28:29,25 1 00:28:29 Belgium Club
23england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads1 13:28:29,65 1 00:28:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
24eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 13:28:29,65 1 00:28:30 USA
25polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz1 13:28:29,80 1 00:28:30 Polonia
26belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing1 13:28:30,05 1 00:28:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
27slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 13:28:30,10 1 00:28:30 Slovakia Club
28scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts3 13:28:30,25 1 00:28:30 Scottish Homing Union
29turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 13:28:30,40 1 00:28:30 Turkey Flying Club
30eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 13:28:30,55 1 00:28:31 Horemans International
31germany MC6973  
Micob
Constantin Aghinitei1 13:28:30,60 1 00:28:31 Germany Club
32europe MC9521  
Hanny
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation1 13:28:30,75 1 00:28:31 Club E.U.
33hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 13:28:30,80 1 00:28:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
34netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer2 13:28:31,10 1 00:28:31 Holland Pigeons Club
35belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon1 13:28:31,35 1 00:28:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
36netherlands MC1745  
Jeanet
Andre van Boxtel1 13:28:31,50 1 00:28:32 Holland Pigeons Club
37ireland MC7148  
"Celtic Special One"
Team Highway Lofts1 13:28:31,70 1 00:28:32 Irish Homing Union
38belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's1 13:28:32,10 1 00:28:32 Belgium Club
39netherlands MC2329  
Gateman
Team Gebr. Janssen1 13:28:32,30 1 00:28:32 Holland Pigeons Club
40belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC1 13:28:32,35 1 00:28:32 Belgium Club
41belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC2 13:28:32,45 1 00:28:32 Belgium Club
42slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko1 13:28:32,65 1 00:28:33 Slovakia Club
43belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW1 13:28:32,85 1 00:28:33 Belgium Club
44belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin1 13:28:32,95 1 00:28:33 Belgium Club
45slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 13:28:33,05 1 00:28:33 Slovakia Club
46belgium MC9302  
Queeny
Jef Cuypers1 13:28:33,20 1 00:28:33 Fond Wallonie
47rumania MC3504  
Little 2
Team Petruse Marius1 13:28:33,30 1 00:28:33 Romania
48belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon2 13:28:33,45 1 00:28:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
49polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica1 13:28:33,50 1 00:28:34 Polonia
50netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 13:28:33,50 1 00:28:34 Holland Pigeons Club
51wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford1 13:28:33,60 1 00:28:34 Wales Club
52lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 13:28:33,75 1 00:28:34 Guatisea
53eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft2 13:28:33,75 1 00:28:34 USA
54germany MC9643  
Jacoby
Team Hartnut Buse2 13:28:33,90 1 00:28:34 Germany Club
55england MC1206  
Troublesome Tot
Team Tinks Treasures1 13:28:34,10 1 00:28:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
56belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 13:28:34,35 1 00:28:34 Belgium Club
57scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie1 13:28:34,35 1 00:28:34 Scottish Homing Union
58slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik1 13:28:34,55 1 00:28:35 Slovakia Club
59polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz2 13:28:34,60 1 00:28:35 Polonia
60eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold3 13:28:34,60 1 00:28:35 USA
61netherlands MC9902  
Poncha
Cor Walda1 13:28:34,60 1 00:28:35 Holland Pigeons Club
62cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 13:28:34,75 1 00:28:35 F.C. CUBANA
63germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold1 13:28:34,80 1 00:28:35 Germany Club
64belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin2 13:28:34,85 1 00:28:35 Belgium Club
65europe MC4490  
Omega
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation2 13:28:34,90 1 00:28:35 Club E.U.
66belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's2 13:28:35,05 1 00:28:35 Belgium Club
67slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik2 13:28:35,06 1 00:28:35 Slovakia Club
68netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 13:28:35,20 1 00:28:35 Holland Pigeons Club
69netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons1 13:28:35,25 1 00:28:35 Holland Pigeons Club
70netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 13:28:35,45 1 00:28:35 Holland Pigeons Club
71germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam1 13:28:35,46 1 00:28:35 Germany Club
72netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel2 13:28:35,75 1 00:28:36 Holland Pigeons Club
73puerto rico MC8578  
Super Pigeon
José L. García Cruz1 13:28:35,75 1 00:28:36 Puerto Rico
74scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts4 13:28:35,90 1 00:28:36 Scottish Homing Union
75belgium MC6098  
Dicko
Jef Cuypers2 13:28:35,95 1 00:28:36 Fond Wallonie
76europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation3 13:28:36,10 1 00:28:36 Club E.U.
77england MC5810  
Nicky
Team Highfield Lofts1 13:28:36,15 1 00:28:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
78england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures2 13:28:36,20 1 00:28:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
79hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 13:28:36,70 1 00:28:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
80lanzarote MC6737  
Sapsan
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 13:28:36,75 1 00:28:37 Guatisea
81belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 13:28:36,80 1 00:28:37 Fondclub Steenbrugge
82netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen2 13:28:36,95 1 00:28:37 Holland Pigeons Club
83rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian1 13:28:37,00 1 00:28:37 Romania
84netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers1 13:28:37,00 1 00:28:37 Holland Pigeons Club
85scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts5 13:28:37,01 1 00:28:37 Scottish Homing Union
86czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 13:28:37,10 1 00:28:37 Czech Republic Club
87netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends1 13:28:37,15 1 00:28:37 Holland Pigeons Club
88belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor3 13:28:37,25 1 00:28:37 Belgium Club
89wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor3 13:28:37,30 1 00:28:37 Wales Club
90slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 13:28:37,40 1 00:28:37 Slovakia Club
91eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft1 13:28:37,65 1 00:28:38 USA
92europe MC4461  
Anais
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation4 13:28:37,65 1 00:28:38 Club E.U.
93europe MC8479  
Ramses
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation5 13:28:37,70 1 00:28:38 Club E.U.
94netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele1 13:28:37,85 1 00:28:38 Holland Pigeons Club
95netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 13:28:37,95 1 00:28:38 Holland Pigeons Club
96hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 13:28:38,00 1 00:28:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
97turkey MC1974  
Bentayga
Ahmed Cavdar1 13:28:38,10 1 00:28:38 Turkey Flying Club
98eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team Fuijven1 13:28:38,15 1 00:28:38 USA
99germany MC5133  
Marina
Fedoseev Vitalij1 13:28:38,15 1 00:28:38 Harsewinkel Club
100europe MC5650  
Sokar
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation6 13:28:38,20 1 00:28:38 Club E.U.
101england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts2 13:28:38,20 1 00:28:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
102belgium MC4355  
Jo 5
Team Frapejo's3 13:28:38,35 1 00:28:38 Belgium Club
103scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter1 13:28:38,40 1 00:28:38 Scottish Homing Union
104belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 13:28:38,45 1 00:28:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
105netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 13:28:38,50 1 00:28:38 Holland Pigeons Club
106eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski1 13:28:38,60 1 00:28:39 USA
107netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 13:28:38,65 1 00:28:39 Holland Pigeons Club
108germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 13:28:38,70 1 00:28:39 Germany Club
109belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg1 13:28:38,71 1 00:28:39 Belgium Club
110denmark MC5171  
Jens P
Bo Knudsen1 13:28:38,80 1 00:28:39 Denmark Club
111belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg2 13:28:38,90 1 00:28:39 Belgium Club
112england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers1 13:28:39,00 1 00:28:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs1 13:28:39,15 1 00:28:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114polska MC8571  
Luky
Krzysztof Ganski1 13:28:39,16 1 00:28:39 Polonia
115eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash1 13:28:39,25 1 00:28:39 USA
116eeuu MC9998  
Larka
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 13:28:39,35 1 00:28:39 USA
117netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 13:28:39,50 1 00:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
118belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super1 13:28:39,55 1 00:28:40 Belgium Club
119polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK1 13:28:39,60 1 00:28:40 Polonia
120netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 13:28:39,65 1 00:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
121netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden1 13:28:39,85 1 00:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
122netherlands MC0012  
Rachel
Team Mountain California Friends2 13:28:39,85 1 00:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
123lanzarote MC3628  
Vanopten
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 13:28:39,90 1 00:28:40 Guatisea
124eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft3 13:28:40,10 1 00:28:40 USA
125germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam2 13:28:40,20 1 00:28:40 Germany Club
126england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now1 13:28:40,45 1 00:28:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
127eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold4 13:28:40,50 1 00:28:40 USA
128netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer3 13:28:40,50 1 00:28:40 Holland Pigeons Club
129netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele2 13:28:40,55 1 00:28:41 Holland Pigeons Club
130belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor4 13:28:40,80 1 00:28:41 Belgium Club
131belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor5 13:28:40,81 1 00:28:41 Belgium Club
132eeuu MC9399  
Nanny
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 13:28:40,82 1 00:28:41 USA
133belgium MC0701  
Salma
Team PEC & Batenburg3 13:28:40,85 1 00:28:41 Belgium Club
134belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon3 13:28:41,10 1 00:28:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
135netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons2 13:28:41,11 1 00:28:41 Holland Pigeons Club
136belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg4 13:28:41,20 1 00:28:41 Belgium Club
137netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen1 13:28:41,25 1 00:28:41 Holland Pigeons Club
138eeuu MC9342  
Ada I
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 13:28:41,30 1 00:28:41 USA
139tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 13:28:41,55 1 00:28:42 Abona Sur
140germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold2 13:28:41,55 1 00:28:42 Germany Club
141england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 13:28:41,56 1 00:28:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 13:28:41,65 1 00:28:42 Holland Pigeons Club
143belgium MC0286  
Jean
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 13:28:41,70 1 00:28:42 Belgium Club
144england MC5315  
Lanoak Edie
Team Lanoak Lofts1 13:28:41,75 1 00:28:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
145belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon4 13:28:41,80 1 00:28:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
146denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 13:28:41,95 1 00:28:42 Denmark Club
147polska MC7376  
Hy Tec
Tomasz Wiczling1 13:28:41,96 1 00:28:42 Polonia
148england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 13:28:42,15 1 00:28:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149netherlands MC4678  
Frysian Belleaguer
Sjaak Buwalda1 13:28:42,35 1 00:28:42 Holland Pigeons Club
150belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin3 13:28:42,45 1 00:28:42 Belgium Club
151england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis1 13:28:42,46 1 00:28:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
152polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK2 13:28:42,60 1 00:28:43 Polonia
153england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers2 13:28:42,70 1 00:28:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154mexico MC4028  
Aloha
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 13:28:42,80 1 00:28:43 Mexico
155germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Siebert Brieftaubensport1 13:28:43,15 1 00:28:43 Germany Club
156belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon5 13:28:43,30 1 00:28:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
157belgium MC4991  
Opie
Team Quix Jos Super2 13:28:43,40 1 00:28:43 Belgium Club
158england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder1 13:28:43,60 1 00:28:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
159england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now2 13:28:43,75 1 00:28:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
160eeuu MC9491  
Volker
Daniel Hash2 13:28:43,85 1 00:28:44 USA
161norway MC5818  
Dinah
Berg Norval1 13:28:43,95 1 00:28:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
162germany MC2971  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij2 13:28:43,95 1 00:28:44 Harsewinkel Club
163belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon6 13:28:44,10 1 00:28:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
164belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg5 13:28:44,10 1 00:28:44 Belgium Club
165england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis2 13:28:44,15 1 00:28:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
166eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold5 13:28:44,25 1 00:28:44 USA
167europe MC6317  
Roza
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation7 13:28:44,30 1 00:28:44 Club E.U.
168england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors1 13:28:44,35 1 00:28:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
169england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers2 13:28:44,36 1 00:28:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
170wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 13:28:44,45 1 00:28:44 Wales Club
171eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin1 13:28:44,55 1 00:28:45 USA
172belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 13:28:44,65 1 00:28:45 Denderbond Ninove
173belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S2 13:28:44,66 1 00:28:45 Belgium Club
174wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army1 13:28:44,80 1 00:28:45 Wales Club
175netherlands MC9773  
Monica
Team Walcheren1 13:28:44,85 1 00:28:45 Holland Pigeons Club
176netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 13:28:44,90 1 00:28:45 Holland Pigeons Club
177belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's4 13:28:45,00 1 00:28:45 Belgium Club
178wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army2 13:28:45,00 1 00:28:45 Wales Club
179hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 13:28:45,10 1 00:28:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
180wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army3 13:28:45,15 1 00:28:45 Wales Club
181england MC9918  
Manu
Will Curtis3 13:28:45,20 1 00:28:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
182belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon7 13:28:45,40 1 00:28:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
183belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg6 13:28:45,41 1 00:28:45 Belgium Club
184eeuu MC9323  
Kens Dream
Team Madison Loft2 13:28:45,45 1 00:28:45 USA
185slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 13:28:45,55 1 00:28:46 Slovakia Club
186polska MC2290  
Hera
Tomasz Wiczling2 13:28:45,85 1 00:28:46 Polonia
187belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg7 13:28:45,90 1 00:28:46 Belgium Club
188netherlands MC6689  
Rakun
Team Grizzle2 13:28:45,95 1 00:28:46 Holland Pigeons Club
189slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB1 13:28:46,10 1 00:28:46 Slovakia Club
190netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 13:28:46,11 1 00:28:46 Holland Pigeons Club
191belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's5 13:28:46,12 1 00:28:46 Belgium Club
192netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 13:28:46,15 1 00:28:46 Holland Pigeons Club
193netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends3 13:28:46,25 1 00:28:46 Holland Pigeons Club
194belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon8 13:28:46,30 1 00:28:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
195polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 13:28:46,40 1 00:28:46 Polonia
196netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma1 13:28:46,60 1 00:28:47 Holland Pigeons Club
197netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn1 13:28:46,65 1 00:28:47 Holland Pigeons Club
198cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 13:28:46,75 1 00:28:47 F.C. CUBANA
199slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 13:28:46,76 1 00:28:47 Slovakia Club
200slovakia MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 13:28:46,77 1 00:28:47 Slovakia Club
201germany MC3946  
Ambara
Siebert Brieftaubensport2 13:28:46,80 1 00:28:47 Germany Club
202europe MC9830  
Anita
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation8 13:28:46,85 1 00:28:47 Club E.U.
203england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young1 13:28:47,15 1 00:28:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
204germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle1 13:28:47,16 1 00:28:47 Germany Club
205tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
Team Abona Sur1 13:28:47,25 1 00:28:47 Abona Sur
206england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young2 13:28:47,30 1 00:28:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
207eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski2 13:28:47,30 1 00:28:47 USA
208netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 13:28:47,50 1 00:28:48 Holland Pigeons Club
209belgium MC2182  
Ilana
Team Gerits1 13:28:47,50 1 00:28:48 Belgium Club
210norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV1 13:28:47,55 1 00:28:48 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
211belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon9 13:28:47,70 1 00:28:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
212europe MC4343  
Dealer
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation9 13:28:47,75 1 00:28:48 Club E.U.
213tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 13:28:47,85 1 00:28:48 Mensajeras de Aguere
214eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash3 13:28:48,10 1 00:28:48 USA
215tenerife MC4086  
King Canker
Team Agache2 13:28:48,20 1 00:28:48 Abona Sur
216polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 13:28:48,30 1 00:28:48 Polonia
217eeuu MC2424  
Gilligan
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 13:28:48,30 1 00:28:48 USA
218europe MC5330  
Banana
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation10 13:28:48,40 1 00:28:48 Club E.U.
219europe MC0711  
Vivi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation11 13:28:48,55 1 00:28:49 Club E.U.
220england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young3 13:28:48,65 1 00:28:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
221hungary MC5370  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs1 13:28:48,66 1 00:28:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
222england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now3 13:28:48,95 1 00:28:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
223eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash4 13:28:49,00 1 00:28:49 USA
224czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 13:28:49,25 1 00:28:49 Czech Republic Club
225belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's6 13:28:49,40 1 00:28:49 Belgium Club
226tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho1 13:28:49,70 1 00:28:50 Adexe
227wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders1 13:28:49,75 1 00:28:50 Wales Club
228belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's7 13:28:49,80 1 00:28:50 Belgium Club
229slovakia MC7010  
ADK 76
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 13:28:49,85 1 00:28:50 Slovakia Club
230scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter2 13:28:49,85 1 00:28:50 Scottish Homing Union
231germany MC7069  
Pilon
Siebert Brieftaubensport3 13:28:50,00 1 00:28:50 Germany Club
232belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe1 13:28:50,10 1 00:28:50 Belgium Club
233netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 13:28:50,30 1 00:28:50 Holland Pigeons Club
234tenerife MC9645  
Tigre
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 13:28:50,50 1 00:28:50 GRAN FONDO
235slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 13:28:50,50 1 00:28:50 Slovakia Club
236tenerife MC8912  
Peron
Team Abona Sur2 13:28:50,70 1 00:28:51 Abona Sur
237turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar2 13:28:50,75 1 00:28:51 Turkey Flying Club
238wales MC8109  
John
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 13:28:51,05 1 00:28:51 Wales Club
239england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young4 13:28:51,10 1 00:28:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 13:28:51,55 1 00:28:52 Slovakia Club
241tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache3 13:28:52,60 1 00:28:53 Abona Sur
242netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen3 13:28:52,61 1 00:28:53 Holland Pigeons Club
243wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers1 13:28:52,80 1 00:28:53 Wales Club
244eeuu MC9810  
Tess
Paul Daniels1 13:28:53,15 1 00:28:53 USA
245england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis4 13:28:53,20 1 00:28:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
246belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 13:28:53,35 1 00:28:53 Belgium Club
247tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel1 13:28:53,75 1 00:28:54 GRAN FONDO
248germany MC2303  
Maria D
Siebert Brieftaubensport4 13:28:53,90 1 00:28:54 Germany Club
249austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag1 13:28:54,20 1 00:28:54 Austria Club
250austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 13:28:54,25 1 00:28:54 Austria Club
251rumania MC7682  
Gladys
Hanus Vasile1 13:28:54,35 1 00:28:54 Romania
252tenerife MC3576  
Topper
Team Columbacanaria2 13:28:54,55 1 00:28:55 Adexe
253puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz2 13:28:54,55 1 00:28:55 Puerto Rico
254gran canaria MC6765  
Killy
Team Canarias1 13:28:54,60 1 00:28:55 CLUB2
255belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury1 13:28:55,40 1 00:28:55 Belgium Club
256slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 13:28:55,45 1 00:28:55 Slovakia Club
257scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.1 13:28:55,50 1 00:28:56 Scottish Homing Union
258england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 13:28:55,50 1 00:28:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
259england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis5 13:28:55,75 1 00:28:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
260england MC9242  
Bonzo
Team The Lever Syndicate1 13:28:55,90 1 00:28:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
261czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 13:28:55,95 1 00:28:56 Czech Republic Club
262scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts6 13:28:56,30 1 00:28:56 Scottish Homing Union
263mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 13:28:56,40 1 00:28:56 Mexico
264tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache4 13:28:56,60 1 00:28:57 Abona Sur
265europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation12 13:28:56,85 1 00:28:57 Club E.U.
266england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts3 13:28:56,85 1 00:28:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg8 13:28:56,90 1 00:28:57 Belgium Club
268belgium MC4115  
Amigo 7
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 13:28:56,95 1 00:28:57 Belgium Club
269belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 13:28:57,25 1 00:28:57 Belgium Club
270wales MC8562  
Boomerang 05
Team Tom & Gaynor4 13:28:57,95 1 00:28:58 Wales Club
271germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers1 13:28:58,05 1 00:28:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
272hungary MC5298  
Arkus
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 13:28:58,65 1 00:28:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
273belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 13:28:58,65 1 00:28:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
274hungary MC5930  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 13:28:59,00 1 00:28:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
275polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski1 13:28:59,10 1 00:28:59 Polonia
276turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila1 13:28:59,80 1 00:29:00 Turkey Flying Club
277slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 13:28:59,80 1 00:29:00 Slovakia Club
278wales MC9174  
Britt 2
Team Rhondda Rockets1 13:28:59,85 1 00:29:00 Wales Club
279england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts4 13:28:59,95 1 00:29:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
280wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders2 13:29:00,05 1 00:29:00 Wales Club
281belgium MC1504  
Sonja
Team De Moor6 13:29:00,10 1 00:29:00 Belgium Club
282hungary MC6891  
Tibike13
Jozsef Kovacs3 13:29:00,15 1 00:29:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
283england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts5 13:29:00,40 1 00:29:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom1 13:29:00,45 1 00:29:00 Holland Pigeons Club
285mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 13:29:00,90 1 00:29:01 Mexico
286ireland MC0287  
"Celtic Indigo"
Team Highway Lofts2 13:29:01,00 1 00:29:01 Irish Homing Union
287austria MC5174  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa1 13:29:01,10 1 00:29:01 VRV - Oberoesterreich
288belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor7 13:29:01,50 1 00:29:02 Belgium Club
289england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis6 13:29:01,55 1 00:29:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
290england MC3939  
Alfie
Team Highfield Lofts6 13:29:01,65 1 00:29:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
291wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent1 13:29:01,65 1 00:29:02 Wales Club
292england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow1 13:29:01,75 1 00:29:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
293england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young5 13:29:01,80 1 00:29:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
294wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 13:29:01,80 1 00:29:02 Wales Club
295germany MC6185  
Lennon
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 13:29:01,85 1 00:29:02 Germany Club
296belgium MC4624  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts1 13:29:02,70 1 00:29:03 Belgium Club
297england MC9517  
This Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 13:29:02,90 1 00:29:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
298netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker1 13:29:02,90 1 00:29:03 Holland Pigeons Club
299europe MC9937  
Polly
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation13 13:29:03,05 1 00:29:03 Club E.U.
300england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts7 13:29:03,30 1 00:29:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
301germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz1 13:29:03,85 1 00:29:04 Germany Club
302slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik1 13:29:04,45 1 00:29:04 Slovakia Club
303england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford1 13:29:04,65 1 00:29:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now4 13:29:04,75 1 00:29:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
305england MC3440  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs2 13:29:04,95 1 00:29:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
306belgium MC0048  
Che-Shakira
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 13:29:05,25 1 00:29:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
307netherlands MC8629  
Frysian Labyrint
Sjaak Buwalda2 13:29:05,45 1 00:29:05 Holland Pigeons Club
308netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers2 13:29:05,55 1 00:29:06 Holland Pigeons Club
309polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica2 13:29:05,80 1 00:29:06 Polonia
310belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 13:29:05,85 1 00:29:06 Belgium Club
311ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts3 13:29:05,90 1 00:29:06 Irish Homing Union
312slovakia MC3780  
ADK 99
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 13:29:05,95 1 00:29:06 Slovakia Club
313germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 13:29:06,25 1 00:29:06 Germany Club
314belgium MC8708  
Pepe 1
Team Frapejo's8 13:29:06,30 1 00:29:06 Belgium Club
315belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg9 13:29:06,30 1 00:29:06 Belgium Club
316eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft4 13:29:06,35 1 00:29:06 USA
317belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 13:29:06,35 1 00:29:06 Belgium Club
318netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden2 13:29:08,25 1 00:29:08 Holland Pigeons Club
319netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 13:29:08,35 1 00:29:08 Holland Pigeons Club
320eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold6 13:29:08,35 1 00:29:08 USA
321england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs3 13:29:08,40 1 00:29:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda3 13:29:08,55 1 00:29:09 Holland Pigeons Club
323england MC2072  
Cowgirl
Team Highfield Lofts8 13:29:08,75 1 00:29:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
324hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 13:29:08,75 1 00:29:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
325netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 13:29:08,90 1 00:29:09 Holland Pigeons Club
326england MC2442  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys1 13:29:08,90 1 00:29:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
327slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 13:29:09,05 1 00:29:09 Slovakia Club
328rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8881 13:29:09,50 1 00:29:10 Romania
329netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 13:29:09,60 1 00:29:10 Holland Pigeons Club
330netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 13:29:09,85 1 00:29:10 Holland Pigeons Club
331belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing2 13:29:10,10 1 00:29:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
332tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria3 13:29:10,15 1 00:29:10 Adexe
333eeuu MC8851  
Abrojo
Daniel Hash5 13:29:10,55 1 00:29:11 USA
334polska MC4243  
Paola
Artur Gasiorowski2 13:29:10,60 1 00:29:11 Polonia
335netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 13:29:10,65 1 00:29:11 Holland Pigeons Club
336turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar3 13:29:10,80 1 00:29:11 Turkey Flying Club
337eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold7 13:29:11,00 1 00:29:11 USA
338tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel2 13:29:11,01 1 00:29:11 GRAN FONDO
339slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB2 13:29:11,02 1 00:29:11 Slovakia Club
340belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens1 13:29:11,05 1 00:29:11 Fond Wallonie
341belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon10 13:29:11,15 1 00:29:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
342europe MC7960  
Trepa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation14 13:29:11,25 1 00:29:11 Club E.U.
343netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda4 13:29:11,26 1 00:29:11 Holland Pigeons Club
344austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag2 13:29:11,30 1 00:29:11 Austria Club
345belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg10 13:29:11,35 1 00:29:11 Belgium Club
346norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury1 13:29:11,40 1 00:29:11 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
347lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 13:29:11,40 1 00:29:11 Guatisea
348belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg11 13:29:11,50 1 00:29:12 Belgium Club
349netherlands MC4767  
Roma
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 13:29:11,50 1 00:29:12 Holland Pigeons Club
350netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer4 13:29:11,65 1 00:29:12 Holland Pigeons Club
351tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel3 13:29:11,75 1 00:29:12 GRAN FONDO
352polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja1 13:29:11,75 1 00:29:12 Polonia
353slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir1 13:29:11,76 1 00:29:12 Slovakia Club
354eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork1 13:29:12,10 1 00:29:12 USA
355eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash6 13:29:12,11 1 00:29:12 USA
356tenerife MC1443  
Tomito
Team Tomás Montiel4 13:29:12,25 1 00:29:12 GRAN FONDO
357belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon11 13:29:12,35 1 00:29:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
358netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 13:29:12,45 1 00:29:12 Holland Pigeons Club
359belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg12 13:29:12,55 1 00:29:13 Belgium Club
360england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 13:29:12,65 1 00:29:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
361belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens1 13:29:12,80 1 00:29:13 Belgium Club
362eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft1 13:29:12,85 1 00:29:13 USA
363netherlands MC7338  
Dirk
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 13:29:13,00 1 00:29:13 Holland Pigeons Club
364polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling3 13:29:13,30 1 00:29:13 Polonia
365wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor5 13:29:13,50 1 00:29:14 Wales Club
366eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 13:29:13,51 1 00:29:14 USA
367england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young6 13:29:13,55 1 00:29:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
368netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 13:29:13,60 1 00:29:14 Holland Pigeons Club
369netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 13:29:13,65 1 00:29:14 Holland Pigeons Club
370scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.2 13:29:13,65 1 00:29:14 Scottish Homing Union
371europe MC8696  
Anuka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation15 13:29:13,65 1 00:29:14 Club E.U.
372england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 13:29:13,75 1 00:29:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin4 13:29:13,80 1 00:29:14 Belgium Club
374england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs4 13:29:13,80 1 00:29:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
375belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker1 13:29:13,90 1 00:29:14 Belgium Club
376eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 13:29:14,15 1 00:29:14 USA
377hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs4 13:29:14,16 1 00:29:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
378slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 13:29:14,80 1 00:29:15 Slovakia Club
379belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells1 13:29:14,85 1 00:29:15 Denderbond Ninove
380belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 13:29:14,86 1 00:29:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
381germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold3 13:29:15,05 1 00:29:15 Germany Club
382slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann1 13:29:15,20 1 00:29:15 Slovakia Club
383netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 13:29:15,30 1 00:29:15 Holland Pigeons Club
384netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen1 13:29:15,40 1 00:29:15 Holland Pigeons Club
385belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 13:29:15,45 1 00:29:15 Denderbond Ninove
386tenerife MC0628  
Kalypso
Adriel Gutiñerrez1 13:29:15,65 1 00:29:16 Abona Sur
387england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys2 13:29:15,75 1 00:29:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica3 13:29:15,76 1 00:29:16 Polonia
389belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe2 13:29:15,85 1 00:29:16 Belgium Club
390netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers3 13:29:16,00 1 00:29:16 Holland Pigeons Club
391netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 13:29:16,15 1 00:29:16 Holland Pigeons Club
392belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 13:29:16,15 1 00:29:16 Belgium Club
393wales MC8135  
Boomerang 23
Team Tom & Gaynor6 13:29:16,35 1 00:29:16 Wales Club
394belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor8 13:29:16,40 1 00:29:16 Belgium Club
395netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen4 13:29:16,40 1 00:29:16 Holland Pigeons Club
396tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria4 13:29:16,50 1 00:29:16 Adexe
397slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 13:29:16,55 1 00:29:17 Slovakia Club
398eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 13:29:16,70 1 00:29:17 Horemans International
399belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor9 13:29:16,85 1 00:29:17 Belgium Club
400hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs5 13:29:16,95 1 00:29:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
401italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein1 13:29:17,00 1 00:29:17 Italia Club
402belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits2 13:29:17,10 1 00:29:17 Belgium Club
403eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 13:29:17,30 1 00:29:17 USA
404denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 13:29:17,31 1 00:29:17 Denmark Club
405tenerife MC3218  
Coquito
Team Tomás Montiel5 13:29:17,35 1 00:29:17 GRAN FONDO
406europe MC3407  
Pallas
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation16 13:29:17,35 1 00:29:17 Club E.U.
407eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash7 13:29:17,40 1 00:29:17 USA
408netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom2 13:29:17,70 1 00:29:18 Holland Pigeons Club
409belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma1 13:29:18,30 1 00:29:18 Belgium Club
410europe MC1993  
Fargo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation17 13:29:18,30 1 00:29:18 Club E.U.
411netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team C. Gonzalez1 13:29:18,30 1 00:29:18 Holland Pigeons Club
412england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts1 13:29:18,30 1 00:29:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures3 13:29:18,40 1 00:29:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 13:29:18,45 1 00:29:18 Slovakia Club
415europe MC1606  
Laika
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation18 13:29:18,55 1 00:29:19 Club E.U.
416netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 13:29:18,55 1 00:29:19 Holland Pigeons Club
417hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila1 13:29:18,60 1 00:29:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
418wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent2 13:29:18,70 1 00:29:19 Wales Club
419eeuu MC8678  
Andrew
Team Mariadan Loft5 13:29:18,75 1 00:29:19 USA
420england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis7 13:29:18,95 1 00:29:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
421belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC3 13:29:19,20 1 00:29:19 Belgium Club
422england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts2 13:29:19,35 1 00:29:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
423germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle2 13:29:19,36 1 00:29:19 Germany Club
424tenerife MC8087  
Icaro
Team Columbacanaria5 13:29:19,40 1 00:29:19 Adexe
425wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford2 13:29:19,45 1 00:29:19 Wales Club
426tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
Team Abona Sur3 13:29:19,45 1 00:29:19 Abona Sur
427england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young7 13:29:19,46 1 00:29:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
428hungary MC9677  
Akane
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 13:29:19,60 1 00:29:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
429polska MC7234  
Katie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 13:29:19,65 1 00:29:20 Polonia
430netherlands MC5396  
Red Gonzo
Team C. Gonzalez2 13:29:19,80 1 00:29:20 Holland Pigeons Club
431netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 13:29:19,85 1 00:29:20 Holland Pigeons Club
432netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen2 13:29:19,95 1 00:29:20 Holland Pigeons Club
433germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons1 13:29:20,00 1 00:29:20 Germany Club
434germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier1 13:29:20,05 1 00:29:20 Germany Club
435austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag3 13:29:20,05 1 00:29:20 Austria Club
436belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma2 13:29:20,15 1 00:29:20 Belgium Club
437england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs5 13:29:20,20 1 00:29:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
438netherlands MC7949  
LindaX
Team Gebr. Janssen5 13:29:20,55 1 00:29:21 Holland Pigeons Club
439tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiñerrez2 13:29:20,55 1 00:29:21 Abona Sur
440netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 13:29:20,60 1 00:29:21 Holland Pigeons Club
441norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV2 13:29:20,70 1 00:29:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
442tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho2 13:29:20,75 1 00:29:21 Adexe
443slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Team Blahovsky1 13:29:21,00 1 00:29:21 Slovakia Club
444mexico MC8422  
Venus
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 13:29:21,05 1 00:29:21 Mexico
445germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers2 13:29:21,10 1 00:29:21 Ahaus-Alsstätten
446slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 13:29:21,15 1 00:29:21 Slovakia Club
447netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus1 13:29:21,15 1 00:29:21 Holland Pigeons Club
448norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV3 13:29:21,20 1 00:29:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
449germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij3 13:29:21,60 1 00:29:22 Harsewinkel Club
450belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 13:29:21,65 1 00:29:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
451netherlands MC0656  
Asterix
Team Knol Pigeons3 13:29:21,70 1 00:29:22 Holland Pigeons Club
452puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz3 13:29:21,75 1 00:29:22 Puerto Rico
453netherlands MC3195  
Canito
Team Adema & Rekker2 13:29:22,00 1 00:29:22 Holland Pigeons Club
454europe MC8254  
Margot
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation19 13:29:22,00 1 00:29:22 Club E.U.
455tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiñerrez3 13:29:22,35 1 00:29:22 Abona Sur
456rumania MC5439  
Sepia
Hanus Vasile2 13:29:22,36 1 00:29:22 Romania
457turkey MC0666  
Selcuklu
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 13:29:22,40 1 00:29:22 Turkey Flying Club
458england MC3400  
Shropshire 37
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 13:29:22,45 1 00:29:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
459austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag4 13:29:22,75 1 00:29:23 Austria Club
460eeuu MC1494  
Abril
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 13:29:22,80 1 00:29:23 USA
461england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts9 13:29:22,85 1 00:29:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
462netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 13:29:22,90 1 00:29:23 Holland Pigeons Club
463eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels2 13:29:23,00 1 00:29:23 USA
464belgium MC4719  
Rhianna
Team PEC & Batenburg13 13:29:23,05 1 00:29:23 Belgium Club
465eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft4 13:29:23,10 1 00:29:23 USA
466belgium MC0829  
Victory
Team de Wilde & van Driessche1 13:29:23,10 1 00:29:23 Belgium Club
467ireland MC6334  
"Celtic Tarzan"
Team Highway Lofts4 13:29:23,20 1 00:29:23 Irish Homing Union
468europe MC6733  
Chuza
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation20 13:29:23,25 1 00:29:23 Club E.U.
469cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 13:29:23,60 1 00:29:24 F.C. CUBANA
470netherlands MC8794  
Dennis
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 13:29:23,60 1 00:29:24 Holland Pigeons Club
471germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij4 13:29:23,80 1 00:29:24 Harsewinkel Club
472turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar4 13:29:24,20 1 00:29:24 Turkey Flying Club
473polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz3 13:29:24,45 1 00:29:24 Polonia
474netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 13:29:24,55 1 00:29:25 Holland Pigeons Club
475netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma1 13:29:24,60 1 00:29:25 Holland Pigeons Club
476england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts10 13:29:24,60 1 00:29:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
477hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 13:29:24,70 1 00:29:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
478england MC1179  
Crisp
Team Murray & Mills1 13:29:24,90 1 00:29:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
479hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs6 13:29:24,95 1 00:29:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
480netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 13:29:24,95 1 00:29:25 Holland Pigeons Club
481netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 13:29:25,15 1 00:29:25 Holland Pigeons Club
482polska MC1539  
Greta
Team Stepniewski LKK3 13:29:25,50 1 00:29:26 Polonia
483england MC6585  
Fellini
Team Fev Flyers3 13:29:25,65 1 00:29:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
484england MC1416  
Steve Dickinson 1
Team Dickinson1 13:29:26,05 1 00:29:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
485germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 13:29:26,20 1 00:29:26 Germany Club
486slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 13:29:26,35 1 00:29:26 Slovakia Club
487england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 13:29:26,50 1 00:29:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
488netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda5 13:29:26,80 1 00:29:27 Holland Pigeons Club
489belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's9 13:29:26,95 1 00:29:27 Belgium Club
490belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 13:29:27,15 1 00:29:27 Belgium Club
491slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka1 13:29:27,15 1 00:29:27 Slovakia Club
492denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 13:29:27,30 1 00:29:27 Denmark Club
493england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills2 13:29:27,35 1 00:29:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
494polska MC2242  
Jack
Roman Stopa1 13:29:27,50 1 00:29:28 Polonia
495netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer5 13:29:27,50 1 00:29:28 Holland Pigeons Club
496netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda6 13:29:27,55 1 00:29:28 Holland Pigeons Club
497germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons2 13:29:27,75 1 00:29:28 Germany Club
498turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar5 13:29:28,00 1 00:29:28 Turkey Flying Club
499belgium MC7522  
Saggy
Team PEC & Batenburg14 13:29:28,15 1 00:29:28 Belgium Club
500hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 13:29:28,15 1 00:29:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
501netherlands MC7772  
Eef 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 13:29:28,25 1 00:29:28 Holland Pigeons Club
502netherlands MC7304  
Cubus
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 13:29:28,25 1 00:29:28 Holland Pigeons Club
503england MC5433  
Go Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 13:29:28,35 1 00:29:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
504rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 13:29:28,40 1 00:29:28 Romania
505slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann2 13:29:28,70 1 00:29:29 Slovakia Club
506wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Big Dreamers2 13:29:28,71 1 00:29:29 Wales Club
507netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen3 13:29:28,72 1 00:29:29 Holland Pigeons Club
508netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs1 13:29:28,75 1 00:29:29 Holland Pigeons Club
509netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers4 13:29:28,80 1 00:29:29 Holland Pigeons Club
510england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs6 13:29:29,10 1 00:29:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
511england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford2 13:29:29,10 1 00:29:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
512england MC0978  
Tiara
Team The Lever Syndicate2 13:29:29,15 1 00:29:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
513eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team Fuijven2 13:29:29,15 1 00:29:29 USA
514netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn2 13:29:29,40 1 00:29:29 Holland Pigeons Club
515netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen4 13:29:29,45 1 00:29:29 Holland Pigeons Club
516austria MC7845  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa2 13:29:29,90 1 00:29:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
517england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts11 13:29:30,00 1 00:29:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
518belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin5 13:29:30,10 1 00:29:30 Belgium Club
519netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 13:29:30,20 1 00:29:30 Holland Pigeons Club
520denmark MC0913  
Arrow
Team Henriksen1 13:29:30,20 1 00:29:30 Denmark Club
521netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden3 13:29:30,25 1 00:29:30 Holland Pigeons Club
522germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons3 13:29:30,35 1 00:29:30 Germany Club
523netherlands MC5095  
Avicenna
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 13:29:30,35 1 00:29:30 Holland Pigeons Club
524slovakia MC7474  
Eros
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 13:29:30,45 1 00:29:30 Slovakia Club
525england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures4 13:29:30,65 1 00:29:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
526netherlands MC5879  
Fanfan
Team Gebr. Janssen6 13:29:30,65 1 00:29:31 Holland Pigeons Club
527netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer6 13:29:30,70 1 00:29:31 Holland Pigeons Club
528belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon12 13:29:30,75 1 00:29:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
529england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 13:29:31,15 1 00:29:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
530england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis8 13:29:31,20 1 00:29:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
531netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen7 13:29:31,25 1 00:29:31 Holland Pigeons Club
532wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets2 13:29:31,30 1 00:29:31 Wales Club
533slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa1 13:29:31,60 1 00:29:32 Slovakia Club
534belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S3 13:29:31,70 1 00:29:32 Belgium Club
535puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz4 13:29:31,75 1 00:29:32 Puerto Rico
536belgium MC7161  
Russak
Team PEC & Batenburg15 13:29:31,80 1 00:29:32 Belgium Club
537belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor10 13:29:31,85 1 00:29:32 Belgium Club
538germany MC5548  
Alison
Siebert Brieftaubensport5 13:29:32,00 1 00:29:32 Germany Club
539england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 13:29:32,00 1 00:29:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren2 13:29:32,10 1 00:29:32 Holland Pigeons Club
541eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family2 13:29:32,20 1 00:29:32 USA
542denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen2 13:29:32,25 1 00:29:32 Denmark Club
543england MC8287  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:29:32,45 1 00:29:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
544netherlands MC1018  
Super Ulti
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 13:29:32,75 1 00:29:33 Holland Pigeons Club
545england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers4 13:29:32,80 1 00:29:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
546belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil1 13:29:32,85 1 00:29:33 Belgium Club
547germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz2 13:29:32,86 1 00:29:33 Germany Club
548ireland MC2556  
"Celtic Elvis"
Team Highway Lofts5 13:29:33,00 1 00:29:33 Irish Homing Union
549denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 13:29:33,15 1 00:29:33 Denmark Club
550wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor7 13:29:33,25 1 00:29:33 Wales Club
551belgium MC2395  
Saika
Team PEC & Batenburg16 13:29:33,26 1 00:29:33 Belgium Club
552denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen3 13:29:33,27 1 00:29:33 Denmark Club
553germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons4 13:29:33,40 1 00:29:33 Germany Club
554norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Berg Norval2 13:29:33,50 1 00:29:34 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
555denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 13:29:33,75 1 00:29:34 Denmark Club
556eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski3 13:29:33,75 1 00:29:34 USA
557slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik3 13:29:33,85 1 00:29:34 Slovakia Club
558england MC3873  
Lottie Max Mason
Team Elder2 13:29:34,20 1 00:29:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
559turkey MC8997  
Yasim
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 13:29:34,25 1 00:29:34 Turkey Flying Club
560eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold8 13:29:34,60 1 00:29:35 USA
561england MC6143  
Mustn't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 13:29:34,80 1 00:29:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
562germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei2 13:29:34,80 1 00:29:35 Germany Club
563belgium MC9086  
Fanian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 13:29:34,85 1 00:29:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
564netherlands MC5336  
Shira
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 13:29:34,95 1 00:29:35 Holland Pigeons Club
565belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:29:35,00 1 00:29:35 Belgium Club
566norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury2 13:29:35,20 1 00:29:35 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
567belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super3 13:29:35,21 1 00:29:35 Belgium Club
568wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 13:29:35,25 1 00:29:35 Wales Club
569netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen8 13:29:35,40 1 00:29:35 Holland Pigeons Club
570netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team C. Gonzalez3 13:29:35,45 1 00:29:35 Holland Pigeons Club
571england MC0546  
Check Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 13:29:35,60 1 00:29:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572england MC1716  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow2 13:29:35,70 1 00:29:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
573hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs7 13:29:35,80 1 00:29:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
574england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals1 13:29:36,00 1 00:29:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575eeuu MC1730  
Clowe
Team Arandas Loft2 13:29:36,10 1 00:29:36 USA
576wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford3 13:29:36,15 1 00:29:36 Wales Club
577norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury3 13:29:36,20 1 00:29:36 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
578belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg18 13:29:36,25 1 00:29:36 Belgium Club
579netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma2 13:29:36,50 1 00:29:36 Holland Pigeons Club
580europe MC4450  
Alegría
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation21 13:29:36,80 1 00:29:37 Club E.U.
581belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg19 13:29:36,90 1 00:29:37 Belgium Club
582netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle3 13:29:37,25 1 00:29:37 Holland Pigeons Club
583belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells2 13:29:37,30 1 00:29:37 Denderbond Ninove
584england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills3 13:29:37,35 1 00:29:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
585austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa3 13:29:37,60 1 00:29:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
586wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army4 13:29:37,85 1 00:29:38 Wales Club
587scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie2 13:29:38,15 1 00:29:38 Scottish Homing Union
588turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar1 13:29:38,25 1 00:29:38 Turkey Flying Club
589wales MC6161  
QunicyX
Paul Bamford4 13:29:38,85 1 00:29:39 Wales Club
590belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 13:29:39,65 1 00:29:40 Belgium Club
591eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash8 13:29:39,80 1 00:29:40 USA
592scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie3 13:29:39,80 1 00:29:40 Scottish Homing Union
593netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 13:29:39,85 1 00:29:40 Holland Pigeons Club
594lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 13:29:39,95 1 00:29:40 Guatisea
595eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold9 13:29:40,05 1 00:29:40 USA
596norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen1 13:29:40,45 1 00:29:40 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
597belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg20 13:29:40,55 1 00:29:41 Belgium Club
598belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 13:29:40,60 1 00:29:41 Fond Wallonie
599polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 13:29:40,75 1 00:29:41 Polonia
600puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz5 13:29:40,80 1 00:29:41 Puerto Rico
601mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 13:29:41,05 1 00:29:41 Mexico
602slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 13:29:41,05 1 00:29:41 Slovakia Club
603wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 13:29:41,15 1 00:29:41 Wales Club
604eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork2 13:29:41,25 1 00:29:41 USA
605england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills4 13:29:41,55 1 00:29:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
606belgium MC4347  
Jan
Team De Moor11 13:29:41,60 1 00:29:42 Belgium Club
607europe MC2579  
Angela
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation22 13:29:41,65 1 00:29:42 Club E.U.
608slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 13:29:41,75 1 00:29:42 Slovakia Club
609europe MC4317  
Fanny
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation23 13:29:41,80 1 00:29:42 Club E.U.
610netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 13:29:42,15 1 00:29:42 Holland Pigeons Club
611turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar6 13:29:42,30 1 00:29:42 Turkey Flying Club
612belgium MC4574  
Baleno
Team Creemers & Zoon13 13:29:42,50 1 00:29:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
613europe MC6851  
Pappy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation24 13:29:42,65 1 00:29:43 Club E.U.
614england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts12 13:29:42,70 1 00:29:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
615england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills5 13:29:42,80 1 00:29:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
616germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij5 13:29:43,25 1 00:29:43 Harsewinkel Club
617belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 13:29:43,30 1 00:29:43 Belgium Club
618england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis9 13:29:43,30 1 00:29:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
619eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 13:29:43,40 1 00:29:43 USA
620eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash9 13:29:43,60 1 00:29:44 USA
621slovakia MC8034  
Dionyzos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 13:29:43,75 1 00:29:44 Slovakia Club
622england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills6 13:29:43,75 1 00:29:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
623netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer7 13:29:43,80 1 00:29:44 Holland Pigeons Club
624england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers3 13:29:43,85 1 00:29:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
625england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 13:29:43,90 1 00:29:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
626belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg21 13:29:44,05 1 00:29:44 Belgium Club
627slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 13:29:44,15 1 00:29:44 Slovakia Club
628netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus2 13:29:44,20 1 00:29:44 Holland Pigeons Club
629belgium MC4107  
Wipneus
Team Red Devils Racing3 13:29:44,30 1 00:29:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
630belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg22 13:29:44,35 1 00:29:44 Belgium Club
631netherlands MC8826  
Sinbad
Martin Jacobs2 13:29:44,35 1 00:29:44 Holland Pigeons Club
632belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg23 13:29:44,65 1 00:29:45 Belgium Club
633europe MC5168  
Ayrton
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation25 13:29:44,65 1 00:29:45 Club E.U.
634netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 13:29:44,85 1 00:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
635netherlands MC3485  
Canica
Team Grizzle4 13:29:45,00 1 00:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
636turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar2 13:29:45,01 1 00:29:45 Turkey Flying Club
637europe MC9403  
Webber
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation26 13:29:45,05 1 00:29:45 Club E.U.
638scotland MC1004  
Just Jade
Team Triple L Syn.3 13:29:45,15 1 00:29:45 Scottish Homing Union
639netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom3 13:29:45,15 1 00:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
640netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers5 13:29:45,20 1 00:29:45 Holland Pigeons Club
641belgium MC5831  
Bente
Roland Raskin6 13:29:45,20 1 00:29:45 Belgium Club
642tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 13:29:45,30 1 00:29:45 GRAN FONDO
643polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica4 13:29:45,55 1 00:29:46 Polonia
644rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco1 13:29:45,60 1 00:29:46 Romania
645slovakia MC9402  
Gogo
Team Viglas JJM1 13:29:45,80 1 00:29:46 Slovakia Club
646europe MC3783  
Luigi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation27 13:29:45,95 1 00:29:46 Club E.U.
647polska MC1543  
Akuma
Tomasz Wiczling4 13:29:46,00 1 00:29:46 Polonia
648belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens2 13:29:46,30 1 00:29:46 Fond Wallonie
649netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 13:29:46,45 1 00:29:46 Holland Pigeons Club
650england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors2 13:29:46,65 1 00:29:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
651netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons4 13:29:46,66 1 00:29:47 Holland Pigeons Club
652netherlands MC2391  
Jon D
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 13:29:46,67 1 00:29:47 Holland Pigeons Club
653england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis10 13:29:46,68 1 00:29:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
654england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder3 13:29:46,69 1 00:29:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
655belgium MC5423  
Amigo 2
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 13:29:46,70 1 00:29:47 Belgium Club
656polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK4 13:29:46,75 1 00:29:47 Polonia
657england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys3 13:29:46,80 1 00:29:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
658eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 13:29:46,80 1 00:29:47 USA
659netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs3 13:29:46,85 1 00:29:47 Holland Pigeons Club
660wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford5 13:29:46,95 1 00:29:47 Wales Club
661tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria6 13:29:47,05 1 00:29:47 Adexe
662eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft1 13:29:47,30 1 00:29:47 USA
663slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 13:29:47,40 1 00:29:47 Slovakia Club
664belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts2 13:29:47,65 1 00:29:48 Belgium Club
665belgium MC8966  
Kris
Team De Moor12 13:29:47,70 1 00:29:48 Belgium Club
666belgium MC1128  
Xylia
Team PEC & Batenburg24 13:29:47,80 1 00:29:48 Belgium Club
667eeuu MC9304  
Alois
Daniel Hash10 13:29:48,15 1 00:29:48 USA
668belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies1 13:29:48,25 1 00:29:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
669europe MC4623  
Pitufo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation28 13:29:48,35 1 00:29:48 Club E.U.
670germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers3 13:29:48,36 1 00:29:48 Ahaus-Alsstätten
671polska MC6371  
Natalie
Team Stepniewski LKK5 13:29:48,37 1 00:29:48 Polonia
672lanzarote MC7098  
Colombia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 13:29:48,40 1 00:29:48 Guatisea
673england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors3 13:29:48,60 1 00:29:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
674eeuu MC5901  
Flora
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 13:29:48,70 1 00:29:49 USA
675tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel6 13:29:48,80 1 00:29:49 GRAN FONDO
676eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team Fuijven3 13:29:48,81 1 00:29:49 USA
677europe MC6357  
Waldo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation29 13:29:48,95 1 00:29:49 Club E.U.
678netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 13:29:48,96 1 00:29:49 Holland Pigeons Club
679belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 13:29:49,05 1 00:29:49 Belgium Club
680england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers5 13:29:49,10 1 00:29:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
681england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis11 13:29:49,15 1 00:29:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
682polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica5 13:29:49,30 1 00:29:49 Polonia
683netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 13:29:49,45 1 00:29:49 Holland Pigeons Club
684england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures5 13:29:49,70 1 00:29:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 13:29:49,85 1 00:29:50 Polonia
686belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing4 13:29:50,15 1 00:29:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
687europe MC6545  
Swooper
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation30 13:29:50,16 1 00:29:50 Club E.U.
688hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila2 13:29:50,35 1 00:29:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
689belgium MC8830  
Monalisa
Team Mazury2 13:29:50,40 1 00:29:50 Belgium Club
690europe MC7425  
Tanguito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation31 13:29:50,45 1 00:29:50 Club E.U.
691england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills7 13:29:50,55 1 00:29:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
692belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:29:50,60 1 00:29:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
693germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 13:29:50,60 1 00:29:51 Germany Club
694tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel7 13:29:50,65 1 00:29:51 GRAN FONDO
695england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 13:29:50,85 1 00:29:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
696slovakia MC4185  
PeterX
Team Kusnirak1 13:29:50,90 1 00:29:51 Slovakia Club
697polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski3 13:29:51,30 1 00:29:51 Polonia
698netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel3 13:29:51,35 1 00:29:51 Holland Pigeons Club
699slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik4 13:29:51,35 1 00:29:51 Slovakia Club
700england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts13 13:29:51,36 1 00:29:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
701europe MC6424  
Waajib
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation32 13:29:51,40 1 00:29:51 Club E.U.
702scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.4 13:29:51,40 1 00:29:51 Scottish Homing Union
703belgium MC1198  
Black
Team PEC4 13:29:51,55 1 00:29:52 Belgium Club
704netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:29:51,80 1 00:29:52 Holland Pigeons Club
705polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski4 13:29:51,95 1 00:29:52 Polonia
706italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein2 13:29:52,00 1 00:29:52 Italia Club
707belgium MC0462  
Zorro
Team De Moor13 13:29:52,10 1 00:29:52 Belgium Club
708polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica6 13:29:52,20 1 00:29:52 Polonia
709belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg25 13:29:52,25 1 00:29:52 Belgium Club
710netherlands MC3532  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn3 13:29:52,30 1 00:29:52 Holland Pigeons Club
711belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin7 13:29:52,80 1 00:29:53 Belgium Club
712wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders3 13:29:52,90 1 00:29:53 Wales Club
713polska MC4805  
Matylda
Team Maja2 13:29:53,00 1 00:29:53 Polonia
714netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen10 13:29:53,15 1 00:29:53 Holland Pigeons Club
715belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC5 13:29:53,20 1 00:29:53 Belgium Club
716belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor14 13:29:53,30 1 00:29:53 Belgium Club
717norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland1 13:29:53,40 1 00:29:53 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
718germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 13:29:54,25 1 00:29:54 Kaltenengers Club
719wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 13:29:54,25 1 00:29:54 Wales Club
720netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom4 13:29:54,65 1 00:29:55 Holland Pigeons Club
721polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata2 13:29:54,70 1 00:29:55 Polonia
722hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 13:29:55,05 1 00:29:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
723belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg26 13:29:55,25 1 00:29:55 Belgium Club
724gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 13:29:55,40 1 00:29:55 Club Los Socios
725england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures6 13:29:55,90 1 00:29:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda7 13:29:56,10 1 00:29:56 Holland Pigeons Club
727england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills8 13:29:56,15 1 00:29:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
728scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter3 13:29:56,15 1 00:29:56 Scottish Homing Union
729norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland2 13:29:56,25 1 00:29:56 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
730belgium MC2858  
Claire
Team Geusens2 13:29:56,40 1 00:29:56 Belgium Club
731slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik2 13:29:56,45 1 00:29:56 Slovakia Club
732slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 13:29:56,80 1 00:29:57 Slovakia Club
733belgium MC4612  
Capullin
Team PEC & Batenburg27 13:29:57,00 1 00:29:57 Belgium Club
734slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko1 13:29:57,00 1 00:29:57 Slovakia Club
735netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team C. Gonzalez4 13:29:57,15 1 00:29:57 Holland Pigeons Club
736scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts7 13:29:57,20 1 00:29:57 Scottish Homing Union
737rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 13:29:57,75 1 00:29:58 Romania
738eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski4 13:29:57,75 1 00:29:58 USA
739netherlands MC4660  
Fabrie
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 13:29:57,76 1 00:29:58 Holland Pigeons Club
740wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army5 13:29:57,95 1 00:29:58 Wales Club
741belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies2 13:29:58,15 1 00:29:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
742rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius2 13:29:58,25 1 00:29:58 Romania
743europe MC9241  
Pedrito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation33 13:29:58,30 1 00:29:58 Club E.U.
744scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.5 13:29:58,35 1 00:29:58 Scottish Homing Union
745england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers6 13:29:58,40 1 00:29:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
746netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom5 13:29:58,45 1 00:29:58 Holland Pigeons Club
747netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn4 13:29:58,75 1 00:29:59 Holland Pigeons Club
748slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 13:29:58,85 1 00:29:59 Slovakia Club
749europe MC8534  
General
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation34 13:29:58,85 1 00:29:59 Club E.U.
750belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC6 13:29:59,10 1 00:29:59 Belgium Club
751england MC3831  
Dream on Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 13:29:59,10 1 00:29:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
752wales MC2911  
Zippy
Team A. Gooch1 13:29:59,70 1 00:30:00 Welsh Flag
753controling MC3963  
Bardy
Checking Checking1 13:29:59,75 1 00:30:00 Checking
754polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski5 13:29:59,85 1 00:30:00 Polonia
755netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 13:29:59,86 1 00:30:00 Holland Pigeons Club
756england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures7 13:29:59,87 1 00:30:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
757belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 13:29:59,88 1 00:30:00 Belgium Club
758hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 13:30:00,00 1 00:30:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
759belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's10 13:30:00,00 1 00:30:00 Belgium Club
760germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 13:30:00,15 1 00:30:00 Germany Club
761belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S4 13:30:00,16 1 00:30:00 Belgium Club
762eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels3 13:30:00,30 1 00:30:00 USA
763polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 13:30:00,60 1 00:30:01 Polonia
764rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 13:30:00,65 1 00:30:01 Romania
765belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC7 13:30:00,75 1 00:30:01 Belgium Club
766slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM2 13:30:00,80 1 00:30:01 Slovakia Club
767netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 13:30:00,90 1 00:30:01 Holland Pigeons Club
768turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 13:30:01,10 1 00:30:01 Turkey Flying Club
769belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens3 13:30:01,90 1 00:30:02 Fond Wallonie
770netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda8 13:30:01,90 1 00:30:02 Holland Pigeons Club
771england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures8 13:30:01,90 1 00:30:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
772belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon15 13:30:02,00 1 00:30:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
773germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons5 13:30:02,05 1 00:30:02 Germany Club
774england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 13:30:02,30 1 00:30:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
775hungary MC7532  
Niki 1
Jozsef Kovacs8 13:30:02,30 1 00:30:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
776belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin8 13:30:02,35 1 00:30:02 Belgium Club
777rumania MC5985  
Falco
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 13:30:02,35 1 00:30:02 Romania
778tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria7 13:30:02,60 1 00:30:03 Adexe
779netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda9 13:30:02,61 1 00:30:03 Holland Pigeons Club
780eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash11 13:30:02,70 1 00:30:03 USA
781belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 13:30:02,90 1 00:30:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
782polska MC0755  
Harvey
Tomasz Wiczling5 13:30:02,90 1 00:30:03 Polonia
783scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.6 13:30:03,00 1 00:30:03 Scottish Homing Union
784europe MC5157  
Pucho
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation35 13:30:03,25 1 00:30:03 Club E.U.
785netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis
Team Knol Pigeons5 13:30:03,50 1 00:30:04 Holland Pigeons Club
786belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing5 13:30:03,55 1 00:30:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
787england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young8 13:30:03,65 1 00:30:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
788turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar7 13:30:03,65 1 00:30:04 Turkey Flying Club
789hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs9 13:30:03,75 1 00:30:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
790belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon16 13:30:03,85 1 00:30:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
791belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg28 13:30:03,85 1 00:30:04 Belgium Club
792wales MC5690  
Jessy
Team Rhondda Rockets3 13:30:03,95 1 00:30:04 Wales Club
793puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz6 13:30:04,00 1 00:30:04 Puerto Rico
794europe MC9440  
Cork
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation36 13:30:04,10 1 00:30:04 Club E.U.
795germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers4 13:30:04,15 1 00:30:04 Ahaus-Alsstätten
796rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 13:30:04,25 1 00:30:04 Romania
797england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis12 13:30:04,40 1 00:30:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
798colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 13:30:04,65 1 00:30:05 Colombia Club
799austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa4 13:30:04,70 1 00:30:05 VRV - Oberoesterreich
800netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 13:30:04,80 1 00:30:05 Holland Pigeons Club
801england MC8593  
Chris's Girl
Team Top Wing1 13:30:04,90 1 00:30:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
802europe MC4597  
Pansy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation37 13:30:05,00 1 00:30:05 Club E.U.
803czech republic MC3955  
Jamuna
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 13:30:05,10 1 00:30:05 Czech Republic Club
804hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs10 13:30:05,20 1 00:30:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
805wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford6 13:30:05,25 1 00:30:05 Wales Club
806slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 13:30:05,40 1 00:30:05 Slovakia Club
807europe MC2034  
Hakone
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation38 13:30:05,50 1 00:30:06 Club E.U.
808slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 13:30:05,50 1 00:30:06 Slovakia Club
809controling MC6427  
Aquiles
Checking Checking2 13:30:05,60 1 00:30:06 Checking
810slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P1 13:30:05,80 1 00:30:06 Slovakia Club
811belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon17 13:30:05,80 1 00:30:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
812belgium MC7242  
Uriah
Team PEC & Batenburg29 13:30:05,85 1 00:30:06 Belgium Club
813belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury3 13:30:06,35 1 00:30:06 Belgium Club
814denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 13:30:06,45 1 00:30:06 Denmark Club
815eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin2 13:30:06,60 1 00:30:07 USA
816netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs4 13:30:06,75 1 00:30:07 Holland Pigeons Club
817england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 13:30:06,75 1 00:30:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
818slovakia MC1129  
Test
Team Torysa2 13:30:06,85 1 00:30:07 Slovakia Club
819hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 13:30:06,85 1 00:30:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
820england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now5 13:30:06,95 1 00:30:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
821netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 13:30:07,00 1 00:30:07 Holland Pigeons Club
822norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury4 13:30:07,40 1 00:30:07 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
823rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco2 13:30:07,55 1 00:30:08 Romania
824europe MC1257  
Banshee
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation39 13:30:07,70 1 00:30:08 Club E.U.
825slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB3 13:30:07,75 1 00:30:08 Slovakia Club
826slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 13:30:07,80 1 00:30:08 Slovakia Club
827england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts3 13:30:07,95 1 00:30:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
828england MC2206  
Renzo
Team Fev Flyers7 13:30:08,10 1 00:30:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
829mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 13:30:08,20 1 00:30:08 Mexico
830england MC2057  
Little Lena
Team Elder4 13:30:08,21 1 00:30:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
831belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg30 13:30:08,22 1 00:30:08 Belgium Club
832polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski2 13:30:08,25 1 00:30:08 Polonia
833belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC8 13:30:08,50 1 00:30:08 Belgium Club
834europe MC8482  
Urano
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation40 13:30:08,51 1 00:30:09 Club E.U.
835netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 13:30:08,55 1 00:30:09 Holland Pigeons Club
836wales MC0450  
Tigger
Team Jack Army6 13:30:08,65 1 00:30:09 Wales Club
837tenerife MC0521  
Mindelo 3
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 13:30:08,66 1 00:30:09 Mensajeras de Aguere
838netherlands MC7651  
David
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 13:30:08,75 1 00:30:09 Holland Pigeons Club
839eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada1 13:30:09,05 1 00:30:09 USA
840england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills9 13:30:09,20 1 00:30:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
841netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 13:30:09,20 1 00:30:09 Holland Pigeons Club
842eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada2 13:30:09,40 1 00:30:09 USA
843netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 13:30:09,45 1 00:30:09 Holland Pigeons Club
844belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S5 13:30:09,60 1 00:30:10 Belgium Club
845puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz7 13:30:09,65 1 00:30:10 Puerto Rico
846eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash12 13:30:09,80 1 00:30:10 USA
847belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's11 13:30:09,81 1 00:30:10 Belgium Club
848europe MC4409  
Kally
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation41 13:30:09,85 1 00:30:10 Club E.U.
849netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen5 13:30:10,05 1 00:30:10 Holland Pigeons Club
850polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski6 13:30:10,20 1 00:30:10 Polonia
851wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers3 13:30:10,50 1 00:30:10 Wales Club
852netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer8 13:30:10,50 1 00:30:10 Holland Pigeons Club
853netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 13:30:10,65 1 00:30:11 Holland Pigeons Club
854tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé2 13:30:10,95 1 00:30:11 GRAN FONDO
855polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica7 13:30:11,00 1 00:30:11 Polonia
856gran canaria MC6791  
Geisha
Team Canarias2 13:30:11,15 1 00:30:11 CLUB2
857belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW2 13:30:11,45 1 00:30:11 Belgium Club
858hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 13:30:11,46 1 00:30:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
859belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma3 13:30:12,05 1 00:30:12 Belgium Club
860rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian2 13:30:12,40 1 00:30:12 Romania
861belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe3 13:30:12,45 1 00:30:12 Belgium Club
862turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 13:30:12,55 1 00:30:13 Turkey Flying Club
863belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens4 13:30:12,60 1 00:30:13 Fond Wallonie
864europe MC4932  
Wiske
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation42 13:30:13,05 1 00:30:13 Club E.U.
865netherlands MC4184  
Nina
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 13:30:13,15 1 00:30:13 Holland Pigeons Club
866colombia MC2906  
Aura
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 13:30:13,45 1 00:30:13 Colombia Club
867netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser & Toom6 13:30:13,65 1 00:30:14 Holland Pigeons Club
868slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik1 13:30:13,65 1 00:30:14 Slovakia Club
869eeuu MC5867  
Bessie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 13:30:13,75 1 00:30:14 Horemans International
870europe MC5757  
Alister
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation43 13:30:13,95 1 00:30:14 Club E.U.
871belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 13:30:14,30 1 00:30:14 Fond Wallonie
872netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma2 13:30:14,31 1 00:30:14 Holland Pigeons Club
873belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 13:30:14,45 1 00:30:14 Belgium Club
874eeuu MC2771  
Rabito
Team Aztec Loft2 13:30:14,50 1 00:30:14 USA
875netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 13:30:14,65 1 00:30:15 Holland Pigeons Club
876polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz4 13:30:15,00 1 00:30:15 Polonia
877england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts4 13:30:15,55 1 00:30:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
878netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers6 13:30:15,65 1 00:30:16 Holland Pigeons Club
879norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV4 13:30:15,65 1 00:30:16 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
880england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors4 13:30:15,70 1 00:30:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
881netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 13:30:15,70 1 00:30:16 Holland Pigeons Club
882tenerife MC1163  
Brigit
Team Achaman el Pincho3 13:30:15,80 1 00:30:16 Adexe
883slovakia MC8892  
R 593
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 13:30:16,20 1 00:30:16 Slovakia Club
884europe MC8199  
Pillo
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation44 13:30:16,25 1 00:30:16 Club E.U.
885turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 13:30:16,70 1 00:30:17 Turkey Flying Club
886slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 13:30:16,70 1 00:30:17 Slovakia Club
887scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba1 13:30:16,80 1 00:30:17 Scottish Homing Union
888polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling6 13:30:17,05 1 00:30:17 Polonia
889belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg31 13:30:17,10 1 00:30:17 Belgium Club
890belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 13:30:17,25 1 00:30:17 Belgium Club
891england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures9 13:30:18,00 1 00:30:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
892europe MC1673  
Mafalda
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation45 13:30:18,00 1 00:30:18 Club E.U.
893germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons6 13:30:18,50 1 00:30:18 Germany Club
894england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers4 13:30:18,50 1 00:30:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
895wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor8 13:30:18,70 1 00:30:19 Wales Club
896england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis13 13:30:18,75 1 00:30:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
897eeuu MC6708  
Odessa
Team Black Gold10 13:30:18,80 1 00:30:19 USA
898england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 13:30:18,85 1 00:30:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
899netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda10 13:30:19,05 1 00:30:19 Holland Pigeons Club
900europe MC9510  
Lili
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation46 13:30:19,30 1 00:30:19 Club E.U.
901slovakia MC2197  
Lukas
Team Kusnirak2 13:30:19,65 1 00:30:20 Slovakia Club
902belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies3 13:30:19,90 1 00:30:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
903netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus3 13:30:20,10 1 00:30:20 Holland Pigeons Club
904austria MC4560  
Tami
Team Kutlesa5 13:30:20,25 1 00:30:20 VRV - Oberoesterreich
905rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile3 13:30:20,30 1 00:30:20 Romania
906italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein3 13:30:20,50 1 00:30:20 Italia Club
907europe MC4943  
Toffie
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation47 13:30:20,60 1 00:30:21 Club E.U.
908netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen11 13:30:20,80 1 00:30:21 Holland Pigeons Club
909netherlands MC7870  
Beppie
Jaap Koehoorn5 13:30:21,00 1 00:30:21 Holland Pigeons Club
910netherlands MC4553  
Flanders
Team Grizzle5 13:30:21,15 1 00:30:21 Holland Pigeons Club
911germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam3 13:30:21,30 1 00:30:21 Germany Club
912belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg32 13:30:21,35 1 00:30:21 Belgium Club
913slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko2 13:30:21,45 1 00:30:21 Slovakia Club
914england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs8 13:30:21,50 1 00:30:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
915netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs5 13:30:21,51 1 00:30:22 Holland Pigeons Club
916hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal1 13:30:21,70 1 00:30:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
917belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens5 13:30:21,90 1 00:30:22 Fond Wallonie
918scotland MC4467  
Break Away
Team Saor Alba2 13:30:21,95 1 00:30:22 Scottish Homing Union
919eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 13:30:22,05 1 00:30:22 USA
920tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 13:30:22,15 1 00:30:22 Mensajeras de Aguere
921england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts2 13:30:22,20 1 00:30:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
922netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team C. Gonzalez5 13:30:22,25 1 00:30:22 Holland Pigeons Club
923netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 13:30:22,50 1 00:30:22 Holland Pigeons Club
924belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg33 13:30:22,80 1 00:30:23 Belgium Club
925belgium MC9273  
Belou
Team Creemers & Zoon18 13:30:22,85 1 00:30:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
926netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus4 13:30:22,95 1 00:30:23 Holland Pigeons Club
927netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma3 13:30:22,95 1 00:30:23 Holland Pigeons Club
928netherlands MC0911  
Jade 683
Team C. Gonzalez6 13:30:23,05 1 00:30:23 Holland Pigeons Club
929england MC5408  
Hi Ho
Team Elder5 13:30:23,10 1 00:30:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
930slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka2 13:30:23,15 1 00:30:23 Slovakia Club
931eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft3 13:30:23,25 1 00:30:23 USA
932england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis14 13:30:23,26 1 00:30:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
933eeuu MC0342  
Kitty
Team Arandas Loft4 13:30:23,30 1 00:30:23 USA
934scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts8 13:30:23,50 1 00:30:24 Scottish Homing Union
935polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 13:30:23,90 1 00:30:24 Polonia
936netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom7 13:30:24,40 1 00:30:24 Holland Pigeons Club
937eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 13:30:24,50 1 00:30:24 Horemans International
938germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons7 13:30:24,65 1 00:30:25 Germany Club
939belgium MC7569  
Fille
Team Luckyspil2 13:30:24,85 1 00:30:25 Belgium Club
940belgium MC8526  
Dacko
Team Creemers & Zoon19 13:30:24,90 1 00:30:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
941germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle3 13:30:25,00 1 00:30:25 Germany Club
942eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski5 13:30:25,05 1 00:30:25 USA
943wales MC2154  
Just a notion
Team Tom & Gaynor9 13:30:25,10 1 00:30:25 Wales Club
944belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil3 13:30:25,15 1 00:30:25 Belgium Club
945netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid4 13:30:25,40 1 00:30:25 Holland Pigeons Club
946england MC5654  
Tango
Team Blaydon Racers5 13:30:25,45 1 00:30:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
947england MC2983  
Brad 736
Nick Bradford3 13:30:25,50 1 00:30:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
948polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica8 13:30:25,65 1 00:30:26 Polonia
949eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft3 13:30:25,65 1 00:30:26 USA
950belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon20 13:30:26,00 1 00:30:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
951slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak3 13:30:26,20 1 00:30:26 Slovakia Club
952slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka3 13:30:26,50 1 00:30:26 Slovakia Club
953europe MC2019  
Flames
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation48 13:30:26,65 1 00:30:27 Club E.U.
954england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 13:30:26,75 1 00:30:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
955wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 13:30:26,95 1 00:30:27 Wales Club
956belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor15 13:30:27,00 1 00:30:27 Belgium Club
957england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder6 13:30:27,05 1 00:30:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
958belgium MC8555  
Tomi
Jef Cuypers3 13:30:27,10 1 00:30:27 Fond Wallonie
959eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft1 13:30:27,15 1 00:30:27 USA
960netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen6 13:30:27,35 1 00:30:27 Holland Pigeons Club
961england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing2 13:30:27,36 1 00:30:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
962turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 13:30:27,55 1 00:30:28 Turkey Flying Club
963england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals2 13:30:27,80 1 00:30:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
964germany MC0645  
Manuela
Team Aa. Perle4 13:30:27,90 1 00:30:28 Germany Club
965belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor16 13:30:28,25 1 00:30:28 Belgium Club
966belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S6 13:30:28,40 1 00:30:28 Belgium Club
967slovakia MC2307  
Hades
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 13:30:28,60 1 00:30:29 Slovakia Club
968eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 13:30:28,90 1 00:30:29 USA
969belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells3 13:30:29,05 1 00:30:29 Denderbond Ninove
970netherlands MC8346  
Eef 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 13:30:29,10 1 00:30:29 Holland Pigeons Club
971polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica9 13:30:29,10 1 00:30:29 Polonia
972germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá4 13:30:29,85 1 00:30:30 Germany Club
973england MC5418  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs9 13:30:29,85 1 00:30:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
974netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen2 13:30:29,90 1 00:30:30 Holland Pigeons Club
975belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury4 13:30:30,35 1 00:30:30 Belgium Club
976germany MC9141  
Chavito
Hendrik Wilpers5 13:30:30,45 1 00:30:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
977netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer9 13:30:30,55 1 00:30:31 Holland Pigeons Club
978europe MC2726  
Malaka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation49 13:30:30,65 1 00:30:31 Club E.U.
979netherlands MC5870  
Bianca
Frans Bosma4 13:30:31,05 1 00:30:31 Holland Pigeons Club
980eeuu MC0452  
Alfie
Krzysztof Targonski6 13:30:31,10 1 00:30:31 USA
981germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold4 13:30:31,11 1 00:30:31 Germany Club
982england MC0236  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs10 13:30:31,30 1 00:30:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
983belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg34 13:30:32,35 1 00:30:32 Belgium Club
984netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 13:30:32,50 1 00:30:32 Holland Pigeons Club
985tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache5 13:30:32,95 1 00:30:33 Abona Sur
986slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka4 13:30:33,65 1 00:30:34 Slovakia Club
987hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 13:30:33,85 1 00:30:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
988belgium MC3824  
AuroraX
Team PEC & Batenburg35 13:30:34,15 1 00:30:34 Belgium Club
989slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban1 13:30:34,30 1 00:30:34 Slovakia Club
990slovakia MC0573  
JK 2
Jozef Koscelnik5 13:30:34,30 1 00:30:34 Slovakia Club
991england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts14 13:30:35,20 1 00:30:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
992gran canaria MC6508  
Biddy
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 13:30:35,50 1 00:30:36 Club Los Socios
993netherlands MC0036  
Junior 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 13:30:36,20 1 00:30:36 Holland Pigeons Club
994england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures10 13:30:36,25 1 00:30:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
995denmark MC3001  
SANTOS 666
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 13:30:36,35 1 00:30:36 Denmark Club
996germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam4 13:30:36,40 1 00:30:36 Germany Club
997eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family3 13:30:36,40 1 00:30:36 USA
998england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing3 13:30:36,65 1 00:30:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
999belgium MC3333  
Bento
Team Creemers & Zoon21 13:30:36,65 1 00:30:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1000scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter4 13:30:36,70 1 00:30:37 Scottish Homing Union
1001netherlands MC0513  
Alfa
Team Gebr. Janssen12 13:30:36,80 1 00:30:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1002europe MC4302  
plátano
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation50 13:30:37,45 1 00:30:37 Club E.U.
1003polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel1 13:30:37,55 1 00:30:38 Polonia
1004italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein4 13:30:38,00 1 00:30:38 Italia Club
1005germany MC9328  
Einstein
Hendrik Wilpers6 13:30:38,35 1 00:30:38 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1006turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar8 13:30:38,50 1 00:30:38 Turkey Flying Club
1007scotland MC2010  
Tartan Chief
Team Saor Alba3 13:30:38,55 1 00:30:39 Scottish Homing Union
1008belgium MC6789  
Sanson
Team PEC & Batenburg36 13:30:38,65 1 00:30:39 Belgium Club
1009colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 13:30:38,90 1 00:30:39 Colombia Club
1010eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft4 13:30:39,65 1 00:30:40 USA
1011slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir2 13:30:40,30 1 00:30:40 Slovakia Club
1012eeuu MC5320  
Temple
Team Black Gold11 13:30:40,50 1 00:30:40 USA
1013england MC1339  
Cram
Team New Cut Warriors5 13:30:40,60 1 00:30:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1014eeuu MC0487  
Norton
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 13:30:41,05 1 00:30:41 USA
1015slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko3 13:30:41,30 1 00:30:41 Slovakia Club
1016europe MC5209  
Harry
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation51 13:30:41,30 1 00:30:41 Club E.U.
1017belgium MC3114  
Frans 5
Team Frapejo's12 13:30:41,35 1 00:30:41 Belgium Club
1018netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele3 13:30:41,80 1 00:30:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1019puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz8 13:30:41,90 1 00:30:42 Puerto Rico
1020england MC1713  
Cinders
Team Murray & Mills10 13:30:42,05 1 00:30:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1021england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing4 13:30:42,20 1 00:30:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022puerto rico MC3625  
Never Die
José L. García Cruz9 13:30:42,55 1 00:30:43 Puerto Rico
1023gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias3 13:30:43,30 1 00:30:43 CLUB2
1024wales MC6548  
Bing
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 13:30:43,30 1 00:30:43 Wales Club
1025slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 13:30:43,40 1 00:30:43 Slovakia Club
1026wales MC5786  
Super trouper
Team Tom & Gaynor10 13:30:43,60 1 00:30:44 Wales Club
1027belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens6 13:30:43,95 1 00:30:44 Fond Wallonie
1028belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg37 13:30:43,95 1 00:30:44 Belgium Club
1029mexico MC0931  
Simbad
Team Von Marsin & Venus7 13:30:44,00 1 00:30:44 Mexico
1030netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren3 13:30:44,00 1 00:30:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1031netherlands MC7426  
Tekin 684
Team C. Gonzalez7 13:30:44,40 1 00:30:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1032wales MC2240  
Golden Glow
Team Jack Army7 13:30:44,80 1 00:30:45 Wales Club
1033belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon22 13:30:45,10 1 00:30:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1034denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen4 13:30:45,20 1 00:30:45 Denmark Club
1035netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen13 13:30:45,45 1 00:30:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1036gran canaria MC1462  
Perdy
Team Yahvé & Oliver3 13:30:46,25 1 00:30:46 Club Los Socios
1037wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 13:30:46,70 1 00:30:47 Wales Club
1038germany MC1139  
Goliath
Thomas Maier2 13:30:47,35 1 00:30:47 Germany Club
1039belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 13:30:47,55 1 00:30:48 Belgium Club
1040eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 13:30:47,60 1 00:30:48 USA
1041netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs6 13:30:47,90 1 00:30:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1042england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures11 13:30:49,25 1 00:30:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1043england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads2 13:30:51,75 1 00:30:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1044netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 13:30:52,20 1 00:30:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1045germany MC6189  
Cirano
Siebert Brieftaubensport6 13:30:54,00 1 00:30:54 Germany Club
1046netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers7 13:30:54,05 1 00:30:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1047belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super4 13:30:54,10 1 00:30:54 Belgium Club
1048netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen3 13:30:55,20 1 00:30:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1049belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S7 13:30:56,95 1 00:30:57 Belgium Club
1050netherlands MC9727  
Guillermo
Jaap Koehoorn6 13:30:57,95 1 00:30:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1051england MC4462  
Blink
Team New Cut Warriors6 13:30:58,45 1 00:30:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1052polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa2 13:30:58,90 1 00:30:59 Polonia
1053polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 13:30:59,50 1 00:31:00 Polonia
1054germany MC2233  
Conga
Laurentiu Dobrilá5 13:30:59,65 1 00:31:00 Germany Club
1055rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8882 13:31:01,30 1 00:31:01 Romania
1056netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda11 13:31:01,65 1 00:31:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1057belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil4 13:31:02,05 1 00:31:02 Belgium Club
1058eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft6 13:31:03,45 1 00:31:03 USA
1059scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.7 13:31:04,05 1 00:31:04 Scottish Homing Union
1060eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko1 13:31:04,10 1 00:31:04 USA
1061europe MC4888  
Cherry
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation52 13:31:04,15 1 00:31:04 Club E.U.
1062europe MC9469  
Falafel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation53 13:31:04,25 1 00:31:04 Club E.U.
1063netherlands MC8952  
Wandi
Team Soepboer10 13:31:04,95 1 00:31:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1064slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 13:31:06,30 1 00:31:06 Slovakia Club
1065belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells4 13:31:06,35 1 00:31:06 Denderbond Ninove
1066italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross1 13:31:06,56 1 00:31:07 Italia Club
1067polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki2 13:31:06,90 1 00:31:07 Polonia
1068england MC5017  
Jebby
Team Holland & Stubbs11 13:31:06,95 1 00:31:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1069england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs12 13:31:07,45 1 00:31:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1070eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft7 13:31:07,75 1 00:31:08 USA
1071polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel2 13:31:07,95 1 00:31:08 Polonia
1072ireland MC1009  
"Celtic Kiera,s Pet
Team Highway Lofts6 13:31:08,10 1 00:31:08 Irish Homing Union
1073netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel4 13:31:08,50 1 00:31:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1074belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S8 13:31:09,20 1 00:31:09 Belgium Club
1075england MC1267  
Billy Bob
Team Tinks Treasures12 13:31:09,40 1 00:31:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1076slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P2 13:31:09,45 1 00:31:09 Slovakia Club
1077slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM3 13:31:09,65 1 00:31:10 Slovakia Club
1078netherlands MC0224  
Matthys
Cor Walda2 13:31:09,66 1 00:31:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1079denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 13:31:09,95 1 00:31:10 Denmark Club
1080belgium MC4999  
De 46
Team De Rycker2 13:31:10,05 1 00:31:10 Belgium Club
1081colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 13:31:10,20 1 00:31:10 Colombia Club
1082eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft3 13:31:10,50 1 00:31:10 USA
1083belgium MC5493  
De 45
Team De Rycker3 13:31:10,50 1 00:31:10 Belgium Club
1084belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S9 13:31:10,55 1 00:31:11 Belgium Club
1085polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling7 13:31:11,65 1 00:31:12 Polonia
1086netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda12 13:31:12,00 1 00:31:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1087netherlands MC8260  
Dennis 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 13:31:12,10 1 00:31:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1088europe MC1084  
Costa
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation54 13:31:12,25 1 00:31:12 Club E.U.
1089eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede1 13:31:12,45 1 00:31:12 USA
1090belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S10 13:31:13,15 1 00:31:13 Belgium Club
1091belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing6 13:31:13,20 1 00:31:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1092eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 13:31:13,21 1 00:31:13 USA
1093turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz7 13:31:13,36 1 00:31:13 Turkey Flying Club
1094netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs7 13:31:14,20 1 00:31:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1095eeuu MC0385  
BELG...054 - 1
David Demko2 13:31:14,95 1 00:31:15 USA
1096eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 13:31:15,60 1 00:31:16 USA
1097polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja3 13:31:15,61 1 00:31:16 Polonia
1098hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 13:31:15,85 1 00:31:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1099belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells5 13:31:16,00 1 00:31:16 Denderbond Ninove
1100england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 13:31:16,01 1 00:31:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1101netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 13:31:16,10 1 00:31:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1102netherlands MC3682  
Jolien
Cor Walda3 13:31:16,20 1 00:31:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1103polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 13:31:16,40 1 00:31:16 Polonia
1104belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 13:31:16,41 1 00:31:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1105netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers8 13:31:16,42 1 00:31:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1106wales MC3557  
Finan 35
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 13:31:16,43 1 00:31:16 Wales Club
1107england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills11 13:31:16,61 1 00:31:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1108eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold12 13:31:16,95 1 00:31:17 USA
1109lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 13:31:17,15 1 00:31:17 Guatisea
1110eeuu MC9703  
God Just
Team Reno Nevada3 13:31:17,50 1 00:31:18 USA
1111lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 13:31:17,55 1 00:31:18 Guatisea
1112england MC3681  
Beludir Lad
Team Top Wing5 13:31:17,55 1 00:31:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1113eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork3 13:31:17,60 1 00:31:18 USA
1114germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier3 13:31:17,70 1 00:31:18 Germany Club
1115europe MC3687  
Canoli
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation55 13:31:17,71 1 00:31:18 Club E.U.
1116polska MC9118  
Cuba
Roman Stopa3 13:31:17,85 1 00:31:18 Polonia
1117england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis15 13:31:17,90 1 00:31:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1118eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft5 13:31:18,00 1 00:31:18 USA
1119polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 13:31:18,01 1 00:31:18 Polonia
1120netherlands MC2894  
Mouse
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 13:31:18,30 1 00:31:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1121england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers8 13:31:18,70 1 00:31:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1122italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross2 13:31:18,75 1 00:31:19 Italia Club
1123polska MC7048  
Kara
Team Maja4 13:31:19,05 1 00:31:19 Polonia
1124netherlands MC3494  
Boatman
Cor Walda4 13:31:19,25 1 00:31:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1125europe MC1846  
Ziggy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation56 13:31:19,55 1 00:31:20 Club E.U.
1126eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin3 13:31:19,65 1 00:31:20 USA
1127eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash13 13:31:20,15 1 00:31:20 USA
1128hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Herold Attila3 13:31:20,30 1 00:31:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1129slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban2 13:31:20,45 1 00:31:20 Slovakia Club
1130belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens7 13:31:20,46 1 00:31:20 Fond Wallonie
1131tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria8 13:31:20,65 1 00:31:21 Adexe
1132europe MC2380  
Halley
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation57 13:31:20,96 1 00:31:21 Club E.U.
1133england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers6 13:31:20,97 1 00:31:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1134polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja5 13:31:21,25 1 00:31:21 Polonia
1135slovakia MC5257  
MZ 78
Miro Zabka5 13:31:21,50 1 00:31:22 Slovakia Club
1136germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 13:31:21,75 1 00:31:22 Germany Club
1137germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz3 13:31:22,35 1 00:31:22 Germany Club
1138scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba4 13:31:22,55 1 00:31:23 Scottish Homing Union
1139wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 13:31:22,60 1 00:31:23 Wales Club
1140polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa4 13:31:22,80 1 00:31:23 Polonia
1141europe MC7197  
Keira
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation58 13:31:22,80 1 00:31:23 Club E.U.
1142puerto rico MC9713  
Perfect
José L. García Cruz10 13:31:22,96 1 00:31:23 Puerto Rico
1143england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts5 13:31:23,00 1 00:31:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij6 13:31:23,20 1 00:31:23 Harsewinkel Club
1145europe MC7882  
Indiana
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation59 13:31:23,30 1 00:31:23 Club E.U.
1146netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 13:31:23,31 1 00:31:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1147belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC9 13:31:23,35 1 00:31:23 Belgium Club
1148belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg38 13:31:23,40 1 00:31:23 Belgium Club
1149polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski1 13:31:23,55 1 00:31:24 Polonia
1150netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons15 13:31:23,70 1 00:31:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1151netherlands MC0992  
Mayren
Team Adema & Rekker3 13:31:24,00 1 00:31:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1152turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar9 13:31:24,01 1 00:31:24 Turkey Flying Club
1153wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders4 13:31:24,20 1 00:31:24 Wales Club
1154netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 13:31:24,35 1 00:31:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1155wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford7 13:31:24,45 1 00:31:24 Wales Club
1156puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz11 13:31:24,50 1 00:31:24 Puerto Rico
1157polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa5 13:31:24,65 1 00:31:25 Polonia
1158netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert13 13:31:24,70 1 00:31:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1159england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 13:31:25,00 1 00:31:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts3 13:31:25,01 1 00:31:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1161germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Siebert Brieftaubensport7 13:31:25,25 1 00:31:25 Germany Club
1162netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 13:31:25,41 1 00:31:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1163wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent3 13:31:25,70 1 00:31:26 Wales Club
1164england MC7493  
Rhett
Team The Lever Syndicate3 13:31:25,95 1 00:31:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1165netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser & Toom8 13:31:26,00 1 00:31:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1166eeuu MC1120  
DEN 29
Team Floridian Loft2 13:31:26,00 1 00:31:26 USA
1167lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 13:31:26,05 1 00:31:26 Guatisea
1168belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg39 13:31:26,40 1 00:31:26 Belgium Club
1169germany MC7977  
Luisa
Fedoseev Vitalij7 13:31:26,90 1 00:31:27 Harsewinkel Club
1170belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium6 13:31:27,00 1 00:31:27 Belgium Club
1171eeuu MC2583  
Asley
Team Aztec Loft5 13:31:27,11 1 00:31:27 USA
1172rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco3 13:31:27,12 1 00:31:27 Romania
1173netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom9 13:31:27,15 1 00:31:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1174hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs2 13:31:27,60 1 00:31:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1175polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz5 13:31:27,61 1 00:31:28 Polonia
1176europe MC5783  
Rivited
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation60 13:31:27,65 1 00:31:28 Club E.U.
1177slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 13:31:27,85 1 00:31:28 Slovakia Club
1178germany MC1913  
Lizzie
Team Hartnut Buse3 13:31:27,90 1 00:31:28 Germany Club
1179netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 13:31:28,05 1 00:31:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1180netherlands MC9868  
Romany
Team Rotterdam Zuid5 13:31:28,65 1 00:31:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1181netherlands MC7045  
Ashky
Team De Duivenvrienden4 13:31:28,80 1 00:31:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1182england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 13:31:28,90 1 00:31:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1183scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.8 13:31:28,90 1 00:31:29 Scottish Homing Union
1184england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals3 13:31:29,10 1 00:31:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1185netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen14 13:31:29,40 1 00:31:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1186belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon23 13:31:29,45 1 00:31:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1187europe MC9227  
Digger
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation61 13:31:29,45 1 00:31:29 Club E.U.
1188england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers9 13:31:29,55 1 00:31:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1189belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens8 13:31:29,65 1 00:31:30 Fond Wallonie
1190germany MC6362  
Conrado
Siebert Brieftaubensport8 13:31:29,85 1 00:31:30 Germany Club
1191tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde4 13:31:29,95 1 00:31:30 Mensajeras de Aguere
1192netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen7 13:31:30,67 1 00:31:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1193netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma3 13:31:30,95 1 00:31:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1194eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash14 13:31:31,30 1 00:31:31 USA
1195slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 13:31:31,60 1 00:31:32 Slovakia Club
1196england MC4981  
Steve Dickinson 3
Team Dickinson2 13:31:31,75 1 00:31:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1197wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 13:31:32,05 1 00:31:32 Wales Club
1198slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann3 13:31:32,20 1 00:31:32 Slovakia Club
1199tenerife MC0515  
Percy
Team Abona Sur4 13:31:32,25 1 00:31:32 Abona Sur
1200europe MC3341  
Tranks
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation62 13:31:33,00 1 00:31:33 Club E.U.
1201eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski7 13:31:33,20 1 00:31:33 USA
1202belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury5 13:31:33,25 1 00:31:33 Belgium Club
1203eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft4 13:31:33,35 1 00:31:33 USA
1204hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs11 13:31:33,36 1 00:31:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1205wales MC2795  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor11 13:31:33,50 1 00:31:34 Wales Club
1206germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij8 13:31:34,30 1 00:31:34 Harsewinkel Club
1207europe MC6199  
Magavin
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation63 13:31:34,50 1 00:31:34 Club E.U.
1208netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel5 13:31:34,60 1 00:31:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1209slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 13:31:34,65 1 00:31:35 Slovakia Club
1210eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork4 13:31:34,95 1 00:31:35 USA
1211slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 13:31:35,00 1 00:31:35 Slovakia Club
1212wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army8 13:31:35,40 1 00:31:35 Wales Club
1213europe MC9123  
Judas
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation64 13:31:35,85 1 00:31:36 Club E.U.
1214belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens9 13:31:36,06 1 00:31:36 Fond Wallonie
1215netherlands MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team C. Gonzalez8 13:31:36,40 1 00:31:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1216eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft8 13:31:36,55 1 00:31:37 USA
1217netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden5 13:31:36,60 1 00:31:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1218england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Murray & Mills12 13:31:36,80 1 00:31:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1219netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda13 13:31:37,10 1 00:31:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1220england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing6 13:31:37,15 1 00:31:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1221england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors7 13:31:37,50 1 00:31:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1222england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers7 13:31:37,55 1 00:31:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1223polska MC8598  
Pencho
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 13:31:37,85 1 00:31:38 Polonia
1224england MC0403  
Olivia
Team Swsmphogs1 13:31:38,05 1 00:31:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1225belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens10 13:31:38,30 1 00:31:38 Fond Wallonie
1226england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads3 13:31:38,45 1 00:31:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1227europe MC4074  
Sheila
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation65 13:31:38,55 1 00:31:39 Club E.U.
1228belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg40 13:31:39,05 1 00:31:39 Belgium Club
1229belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends8 13:31:39,15 1 00:31:39 Belgium Club
1230turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila2 13:31:39,36 1 00:31:39 Turkey Flying Club
1231england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers10 13:31:39,50 1 00:31:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1232belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 13:31:39,55 1 00:31:40 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1233belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon24 13:31:39,75 1 00:31:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1234england MC2866  
Denman
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 13:31:40,20 1 00:31:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1235belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S11 13:31:40,90 1 00:31:41 Belgium Club
1236polska MC7103  
El Padrino
Radoslaw Granica10 13:31:40,95 1 00:31:41 Polonia
1237netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs8 13:31:41,45 1 00:31:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1238puerto rico MC7683  
Fierilla Millonaire
José L. García Cruz12 13:31:41,45 1 00:31:41 Puerto Rico
1239rumania MC9537  
QueenY
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 13:31:41,50 1 00:31:42 Romania
1240tenerife MC0135  
Mindelo 1
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde5 13:31:42,40 1 00:31:42 Mensajeras de Aguere
1241europe MC3072  
Babe
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation66 13:31:42,55 1 00:31:43 Club E.U.
1242netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs9 13:31:43,05 1 00:31:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1243netherlands MC6202  
Amazing Blue
Jaap Koehoorn7 13:31:43,05 1 00:31:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1244netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom10 13:31:43,75 1 00:31:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1245netherlands MC8647  
Dylan 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons16 13:31:43,95 1 00:31:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1246polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 13:31:44,15 1 00:31:44 Polonia
1247belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg41 13:31:44,40 1 00:31:44 Belgium Club
1248belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon25 13:31:44,65 1 00:31:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1249slovakia MC5334  
Alena
Team Kusnirak4 13:31:45,20 1 00:31:45 Slovakia Club
1250wales MC2916  
Meg 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 13:31:45,40 1 00:31:45 Wales Club
1251slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 13:31:45,41 1 00:31:45 Slovakia Club
1252eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada4 13:31:46,00 1 00:31:46 USA
1253england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs13 13:31:46,80 1 00:31:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1254controling MC0166  
Avalon
Checking Checking3 13:31:47,00 1 00:31:47 Checking
1255mexico MC0091  
ópalo
Team Von Marsin & Venus8 13:31:47,50 1 00:31:48 Mexico
1256belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S12 13:31:48,41 1 00:31:48 Belgium Club
1257slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir3 13:31:48,75 1 00:31:49 Slovakia Club
1258slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM4 13:31:49,20 1 00:31:49 Slovakia Club
1259england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 13:31:49,20 1 00:31:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1260england MC4858  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures13 13:31:49,45 1 00:31:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1261belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts3 13:31:50,60 1 00:31:51 Belgium Club
1262controling MC0299  
Teila
Checking Checking4 13:31:50,75 1 00:31:51 Checking
1263eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft2 13:31:51,00 1 00:31:51 USA
1264england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young9 13:31:51,25 1 00:31:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1265belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma4 13:31:51,55 1 00:31:52 Belgium Club
1266europe MC0443  
Panacea
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation67 13:31:51,65 1 00:31:52 Club E.U.
1267england MC7713  
Edith
Team Holland & Stubbs14 13:31:51,75 1 00:31:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1268netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 13:31:51,76 1 00:31:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1269netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda14 13:31:51,90 1 00:31:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1270polska MC3304  
Stefano
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 13:31:52,15 1 00:31:52 Polonia
1271europe MC9842  
Flavio
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation68 13:31:52,70 1 00:31:53 Club E.U.
1272belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor17 13:31:52,80 1 00:31:53 Belgium Club
1273belgium MC8168  
Al-barak
Jef Cuypers4 13:31:53,50 1 00:31:54 Fond Wallonie
1274netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 13:31:53,80 1 00:31:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1275belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 13:31:53,90 1 00:31:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1276eeuu MC7915  
Boldo
Daniel Hash15 13:31:54,00 1 00:31:54 USA
1277europe MC6026  
Justine
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation69 13:31:54,20 1 00:31:54 Club E.U.
1278turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila3 13:31:54,60 1 00:31:55 Turkey Flying Club
1279england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder7 13:31:54,61 1 00:31:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1280netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends4 13:31:55,05 1 00:31:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1281rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco4 13:31:55,20 1 00:31:55 Romania
1282bulgaria MC1855  
Road Runner
Team TRAL1 13:31:55,30 1 00:31:55 Bulgaria Club
1283europe MC3382  
Desi
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation70 13:31:55,35 1 00:31:55 Club E.U.
1284europe MC5264  
Tammy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation71 13:31:56,30 1 00:31:56 Club E.U.
1285europe MC9642  
Daddy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation72 13:31:56,70 1 00:31:57 Club E.U.
1286slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa3 13:31:56,80 1 00:31:57 Slovakia Club
1287belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma5 13:31:56,80 1 00:31:57 Belgium Club
1288europe MC8239  
Pito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation73 13:31:57,10 1 00:31:57 Club E.U.
1289england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 13:31:57,25 1 00:31:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1290england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis16 13:31:57,85 1 00:31:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1291belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor18 13:31:58,60 1 00:31:59 Belgium Club
1292belgium MC8032  
New Paul
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 13:31:58,85 1 00:31:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1293czech republic MC7760  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 13:31:59,40 1 00:31:59 Czech Republic Club
1294england MC1379  
Raffa
Team The Lever Syndicate4 13:31:59,60 1 00:32:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1295belgium MC5509  
Miss World
Team Creemers & Zoon26 13:31:59,80 1 00:32:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1296ireland MC5200  
"Celtic Berrie"
Team Highway Lofts7 13:32:00,95 1 00:32:01 Irish Homing Union
1297belgium MC6833  
Bernd
Roland Raskin9 13:32:01,15 1 00:32:01 Belgium Club
1298wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army9 13:32:01,55 1 00:32:02 Wales Club
1299slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej16 13:32:02,00 1 00:32:02 Slovakia Club
1300europe MC8589  
Fangio
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation74 13:32:02,40 1 00:32:02 Club E.U.
1301eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski8 13:32:03,40 1 00:32:03 USA
1302tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria9 13:32:03,60 1 00:32:04 Adexe
1303tenerife MC7597  
Gugú
Team Tomás Montiel8 13:32:05,55 1 00:32:06 GRAN FONDO
1304wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford8 13:32:05,55 1 00:32:06 Wales Club
1305rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius3 13:32:06,95 1 00:32:07 Romania
1306eeuu MC9886  
Dylan
Team Aztec Loft6 13:32:07,15 1 00:32:07 USA
1307netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 13:32:10,20 1 00:32:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1308england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing7 13:32:11,15 1 00:32:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1309england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickinson3 13:32:11,60 1 00:32:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1310polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski3 13:32:13,00 1 00:32:13 Polonia
1311europe MC5437  
Silver
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation75 13:32:13,30 1 00:32:13 Club E.U.
1312netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen15 13:32:14,45 1 00:32:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1313belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 13:32:14,65 1 00:32:15 Fond Wallonie
1314hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 13:32:16,65 1 00:32:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1315lanzarote MC5190  
Loly
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 13:32:16,65 1 00:32:17 Guatisea
1316hungary MC6258  
Océano
Team Barócs3 13:32:16,66 1 00:32:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1317turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz8 13:32:17,05 1 00:32:17 Turkey Flying Club
1318wales MC0552  
Rasbull 605
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 13:32:19,60 1 00:32:20 Wales Club
1319bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL2 13:32:19,65 1 00:32:20 Bulgaria Club
1320england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft13 13:32:20,11 1 00:32:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1321polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 13:32:20,35 1 00:32:20 Polonia
1322eeuu MC1693  
Remy
Flavius Teodosiu1 13:32:20,50 1 00:32:20 USA
1323slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik3 13:32:21,05 1 00:32:21 Slovakia Club
1324eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft9 13:32:22,05 1 00:32:22 USA
1325polska MC2237  
Akela
Dariusz Lata3 13:32:22,40 1 00:32:22 Polonia
1326germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube1 13:32:22,80 1 00:32:23 Germany Club
1327wales MC8909  
Rasbull 601
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 13:32:23,10 1 00:32:23 Wales Club
1328italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross3 13:32:23,40 1 00:32:23 Italia Club
1329england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures14 13:32:23,70 1 00:32:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1330germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier4 13:32:24,15 1 00:32:24 Germany Club
1331netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 13:32:24,20 1 00:32:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1332hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal2 13:32:24,21 1 00:32:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1333europe MC9443  
Fling
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation76 13:32:26,65 1 00:32:27 Club E.U.
1334netherlands MC7377  
Angel
Jaap Koehoorn8 13:32:27,10 1 00:32:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1335netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons17 13:32:27,45 1 00:32:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1336wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers4 13:32:27,55 1 00:32:28 Wales Club
1337england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs15 13:32:27,90 1 00:32:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1338slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa4 13:32:28,10 1 00:32:28 Slovakia Club
1339wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch2 13:32:28,40 1 00:32:28 Welsh Flag
1340belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon27 13:32:28,65 1 00:32:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1341belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's13 13:32:28,75 1 00:32:29 Belgium Club
1342belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 13:32:28,80 1 00:32:29 Belgium Club
1343netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda15 13:32:29,15 1 00:32:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1344netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 13:32:29,16 1 00:32:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1345netherlands MC7273  
Louie
Bas Weijers9 13:32:29,45 1 00:32:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1346eeuu MC1426  
Kafka
Frank McLaughlin4 13:32:29,65 1 00:32:30 USA
1347england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 13:32:29,75 1 00:32:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1348eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft3 13:32:30,05 1 00:32:30 USA
1349belgium MC6811  
Amigo 6
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends9 13:32:30,15 1 00:32:30 Belgium Club
1350rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian3 13:32:30,20 1 00:32:30 Romania
1351netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele4 13:32:30,40 1 00:32:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1352germany MC1556  
Arena
Siebert Brieftaubensport9 13:32:30,50 1 00:32:30 Germany Club
1353scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts9 13:32:31,20 1 00:32:31 Scottish Homing Union
1354hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs12 13:32:31,70 1 00:32:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1355england MC5290  
Mulan
Team The Lever Syndicate5 13:32:32,20 1 00:32:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1356polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata4 13:32:32,21 1 00:32:32 Polonia
1357netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 13:32:32,40 1 00:32:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1358england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures15 13:32:32,60 1 00:32:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1359wales MC2968  
Rasbull 615
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk6 13:32:33,40 1 00:32:33 Wales Club
1360belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury6 13:32:34,00 1 00:32:34 Belgium Club
1361germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M2 13:32:34,01 1 00:32:34 Germany Club
1362germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons8 13:32:34,10 1 00:32:34 Germany Club
1363netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda16 13:32:34,50 1 00:32:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1364europe MC6118  
Ali Baba
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation77 13:32:34,51 1 00:32:35 Club E.U.
1365rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8883 13:32:34,95 1 00:32:35 Romania
1366netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 13:32:35,30 1 00:32:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1367rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 13:32:35,40 1 00:32:35 Romania
1368netherlands MC6286  
Frysian Seraglio
Sjaak Buwalda17 13:32:35,60 1 00:32:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1369polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata5 13:32:35,75 1 00:32:36 Polonia
1370belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon28 13:32:35,80 1 00:32:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1371polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski2 13:32:35,95 1 00:32:36 Polonia
1372europe MC5238  
Bajito
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation78 13:32:36,35 1 00:32:36 Club E.U.
1373wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers5 13:32:36,45 1 00:32:36 Wales Club
1374slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann4 13:32:36,75 1 00:32:37 Slovakia Club
1375norway MC5708  
Fausto
Rolf Helge Aspen2 13:32:37,35 1 00:32:37 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1376belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S13 13:32:37,45 1 00:32:37 Belgium Club
1377europe MC9267  
Pluto
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation79 13:32:37,50 1 00:32:38 Club E.U.
1378hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 13:32:37,75 1 00:32:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1379scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.9 13:32:38,00 1 00:32:38 Scottish Homing Union
1380netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 13:32:38,15 1 00:32:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1381belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor19 13:32:38,20 1 00:32:38 Belgium Club
1382slovakia MC2351  
ADK 71
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 13:32:38,30 1 00:32:38 Slovakia Club
1383eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft2 13:32:38,50 1 00:32:38 USA
1384eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft3 13:32:38,51 1 00:32:39 USA
1385belgium MC8648  
Jan 913
Team P-S-S-S14 13:32:38,55 1 00:32:39 Belgium Club
1386slovakia MC0661  
Branisav
Team Kusnirak5 13:32:38,90 1 00:32:39 Slovakia Club
1387belgium MC1368  
Yan
Team Gerits3 13:32:38,95 1 00:32:39 Belgium Club
1388belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon29 13:32:39,31 1 00:32:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1389wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent4 13:32:39,75 1 00:32:40 Wales Club
1390scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.10 13:32:40,10 1 00:32:40 Scottish Homing Union
1391denmark MC7001  
Kato 702
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 13:32:40,11 1 00:32:40 Denmark Club
1392netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 13:32:40,45 1 00:32:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1393belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends10 13:32:40,55 1 00:32:41 Belgium Club
1394england MC8231  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow4 13:32:40,75 1 00:32:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1395rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 13:32:40,85 1 00:32:41 Romania
1396hungary MC9281  
Eniko13
Jozsef Kovacs13 13:32:41,05 1 00:32:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1397belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW3 13:32:41,31 1 00:32:41 Belgium Club
1398belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's14 13:32:41,35 1 00:32:41 Belgium Club
1399eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash16 13:32:41,50 1 00:32:42 USA
1400netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer11 13:32:41,51 1 00:32:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1401netherlands MC0222  
Zimbro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 13:32:41,60 1 00:32:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1402wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk7 13:32:41,70 1 00:32:42 Wales Club
1403belgium MC0483  
Paul
Team Red Devils Racing7 13:32:41,75 1 00:32:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1404eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold13 13:32:41,80 1 00:32:42 USA
1405austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa6 13:32:41,81 1 00:32:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1406belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe4 13:32:42,40 1 00:32:42 Belgium Club
1407belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg42 13:32:42,81 1 00:32:43 Belgium Club
1408rumania MC5463  
Killer Black
Class 8884 13:32:42,90 1 00:32:43 Romania
1409turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar10 13:32:43,05 1 00:32:43 Turkey Flying Club
1410england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys4 13:32:43,15 1 00:32:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1411wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor12 13:32:43,16 1 00:32:43 Wales Club
1412england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 13:32:43,25 1 00:32:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1413belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens3 13:32:43,45 1 00:32:43 Belgium Club
1414scotland MC4314  
young bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.11 13:32:43,65 1 00:32:44 Scottish Homing Union
1415netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer12 13:32:43,70 1 00:32:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1416eeuu MC5621  
Meghan
Team Mariadan Loft10 13:32:43,75 1 00:32:44 USA
1417germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij9 13:32:44,20 1 00:32:44 Harsewinkel Club
1418belgium MC2226  
Jan 306
Team P-S-S-S15 13:32:44,21 1 00:32:44 Belgium Club
1419polska MC9797  
Maddy
Piotr Wasewicz6 13:32:44,32 1 00:32:44 Polonia
1420eeuu MC0641  
Fedra
Daniel Hash17 13:32:45,40 1 00:32:45 USA
1421belgium MC9436  
Lucia
Dirk Vandenberghe5 13:32:45,45 1 00:32:45 Belgium Club
1422germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube2 13:32:45,50 1 00:32:46 Germany Club
1423eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash18 13:32:45,75 1 00:32:46 USA
1424eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada5 13:32:45,85 1 00:32:46 USA
1425wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent5 13:32:46,65 1 00:32:47 Wales Club
1426belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens11 13:32:46,66 1 00:32:47 Fond Wallonie
1427belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury7 13:32:46,75 1 00:32:47 Belgium Club
1428eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash19 13:32:46,85 1 00:32:47 USA
1429eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft7 13:32:47,10 1 00:32:47 USA
1430slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 13:32:47,50 1 00:32:48 Slovakia Club
1431england MC9543  
Ellie
Will Curtis17 13:32:48,50 1 00:32:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1432denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 13:32:49,05 1 00:32:49 Denmark Club
1433wales MC1259  
Chance on me
Team Tom & Gaynor13 13:32:49,10 1 00:32:49 Wales Club
1434hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs14 13:32:49,65 1 00:32:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1435polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 13:32:50,06 1 00:32:50 Polonia
1436netherlands MC0406  
Teodoro
Team Gebr. Janssen16 13:32:50,40 1 00:32:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1437belgium MC7764  
Junior White
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 13:32:50,51 1 00:32:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1438netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers10 13:32:50,75 1 00:32:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1439lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 13:32:51,00 1 00:32:51 Guatisea
1440eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 13:32:51,05 1 00:32:51 USA
1441belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor20 13:32:52,06 1 00:32:52 Belgium Club
1442polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica11 13:32:52,55 1 00:32:53 Polonia
1443europe MC3260  
Kesser
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation80 13:32:52,91 1 00:32:53 Club E.U.
1444netherlands MC4167  
Oliver
Team Visser & Toom11 13:32:53,25 1 00:32:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1445slovakia MC1456  
Queen
Team Wiedermann5 13:32:53,40 1 00:32:53 Slovakia Club
1446belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super5 13:32:53,75 1 00:32:54 Belgium Club
1447wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent6 13:32:53,90 1 00:32:54 Wales Club
1448england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers8 13:32:54,15 1 00:32:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1449belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury8 13:32:54,20 1 00:32:54 Belgium Club
1450netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen17 13:32:54,35 1 00:32:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1451polska MC4179  
La Madrina
Radoslaw Granica12 13:32:54,40 1 00:32:54 Polonia
1452england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts4 13:32:54,45 1 00:32:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1453europe MC3728  
Bobby
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation81 13:32:54,65 1 00:32:55 Club E.U.
1454belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor21 13:32:54,70 1 00:32:55 Belgium Club
1455polska MC1703  
Tage
Dariusz Lata6 13:32:55,15 1 00:32:55 Polonia
1456austria MC2144  
Morlano
Team Kutlesa7 13:32:55,30 1 00:32:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1457eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold14 13:32:55,60 1 00:32:56 USA
1458slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P3 13:32:55,61 1 00:32:56 Slovakia Club
1459hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs15 13:32:55,75 1 00:32:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1460netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends5 13:32:55,80 1 00:32:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1461netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen4 13:32:55,85 1 00:32:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1462polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata7 13:32:56,20 1 00:32:56 Polonia
1463netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen8 13:32:56,25 1 00:32:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1464england MC1258  
Roberta
Team Highfield Lofts15 13:32:56,35 1 00:32:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1465slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 13:32:57,10 1 00:32:57 Slovakia Club
1466belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing8 13:32:57,11 1 00:32:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1467tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiñerrez4 13:32:57,75 1 00:32:58 Abona Sur
1468eeuu MC3571  
Apache
Team Aztec Loft8 13:32:57,80 1 00:32:58 USA
1469hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs16 13:32:57,90 1 00:32:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1470lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 13:32:57,91 1 00:32:58 Guatisea
1471slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann6 13:32:57,92 1 00:32:58 Slovakia Club
1472belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts4 13:32:58,35 1 00:32:58 Belgium Club
1473belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts5 13:32:58,36 1 00:32:58 Belgium Club
1474netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons6 13:32:59,25 1 00:32:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1475bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL3 13:32:59,26 1 00:32:59 Bulgaria Club
1476wales MC4412  
Denise
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 13:32:59,85 1 00:33:00 Wales Club
1477eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family4 13:32:59,96 1 00:33:00 USA
1478belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S16 13:33:00,15 1 00:33:00 Belgium Club
1479belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super6 13:33:00,35 1 00:33:00 Belgium Club
1480turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 13:33:00,36 1 00:33:00 Turkey Flying Club
1481austria MC2611  
Tico
Team Kutlesa8 13:33:00,85 1 00:33:01 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1482slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 13:33:01,11 1 00:33:01 Slovakia Club
1483scotland MC1157  
Euro Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts10 13:33:01,35 1 00:33:01 Scottish Homing Union
1484slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 13:33:02,00 1 00:33:02 Slovakia Club
1485belgium MC4187  
Compas
Team Creemers & Zoon30 13:33:02,50 1 00:33:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1486fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban1 13:33:02,90 1 00:33:03 Gran Tarajal
1487europe MC5385  
Jacky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation82 13:33:03,10 1 00:33:03 Club E.U.
1488netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 13:33:03,15 1 00:33:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1489polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling8 13:33:04,05 1 00:33:04 Polonia
1490england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft15 13:33:04,35 1 00:33:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1491italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross4 13:33:04,40 1 00:33:04 Italia Club
1492hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath1 13:33:04,50 1 00:33:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1493hungary MC5009  
Bence13
Jozsef Kovacs17 13:33:04,60 1 00:33:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1494denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 13:33:04,75 1 00:33:05 Denmark Club
1495belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 13:33:05,10 1 00:33:05 Belgium Club
1496germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold5 13:33:05,40 1 00:33:05 Germany Club
1497turkey MC8849  
Arzy
Yilmaz Ayvaz9 13:33:05,40 1 00:33:05 Turkey Flying Club
1498netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda18 13:33:05,85 1 00:33:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1499hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys8 13:33:05,86 1 00:33:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1500europe MC4516  
Silky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation83 13:33:06,00 1 00:33:06 Club E.U.
1501england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts16 13:33:06,05 1 00:33:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1502eeuu MC6633  
Lesly
Team Callahan Loft3 13:33:06,10 1 00:33:06 USA
1503eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels4 13:33:06,10 1 00:33:06 USA
1504austria MC3746  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa9 13:33:06,20 1 00:33:06 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1505italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross5 13:33:06,21 1 00:33:06 Italia Club
1506belgium MC3776  
Fonsie
Team Quix Jos Super7 13:33:06,25 1 00:33:06 Belgium Club
1507eeuu MC4083  
Pretty
Team Fuijven4 13:33:06,25 1 00:33:06 USA
1508denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 13:33:06,55 1 00:33:07 Denmark Club
1509belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells6 13:33:06,75 1 00:33:07 Denderbond Ninove
1510england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors8 13:33:06,76 1 00:33:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1511denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 13:33:06,85 1 00:33:07 Denmark Club
1512eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 13:33:06,86 1 00:33:07 USA
1513tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiñerrez5 13:33:07,55 1 00:33:08 Abona Sur
1514belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells7 13:33:07,76 1 00:33:08 Denderbond Ninove
1515england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs16 13:33:07,85 1 00:33:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1516slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban3 13:33:08,01 1 00:33:08 Slovakia Club
1517austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa10 13:33:08,55 1 00:33:09 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1518netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons7 13:33:08,56 1 00:33:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1519hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs18 13:33:08,60 1 00:33:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1520netherlands MC6837  
Messie
Team Rotterdam Zuid6 13:33:08,65 1 00:33:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1521europe MC9348  
Jelle
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation84 13:33:09,00 1 00:33:09 Club E.U.
1522belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW4 13:33:09,05 1 00:33:09 Belgium Club
1523eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft5 13:33:09,06 1 00:33:09 USA
1524polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata8 13:33:09,10 1 00:33:09 Polonia
1525belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg43 13:33:09,35 1 00:33:09 Belgium Club
1526tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 13:33:09,81 1 00:33:10 GRAN FONDO
1527wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 13:33:09,82 1 00:33:10 Wales Club
1528germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M3 13:33:10,05 1 00:33:10 Germany Club
1529belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S17 13:33:10,20 1 00:33:10 Belgium Club
1530netherlands MC2008  
Frysian Flora
Sjaak Buwalda19 13:33:10,75 1 00:33:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1531germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons9 13:33:10,80 1 00:33:11 Germany Club
1532england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts17 13:33:11,26 1 00:33:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1533germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube3 13:33:11,40 1 00:33:11 Germany Club
1534netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer13 13:33:11,65 1 00:33:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1535europe MC4785  
Innika
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation85 13:33:11,80 1 00:33:12 Club E.U.
1536netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren4 13:33:12,00 1 00:33:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1537england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing8 13:33:12,20 1 00:33:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1538scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie4 13:33:12,21 1 00:33:12 Scottish Homing Union
1539germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 13:33:12,22 1 00:33:12 Kaltenengers Club
1540gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias4 13:33:12,40 1 00:33:12 CLUB2
1541rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian4 13:33:12,50 1 00:33:12 Romania
1542lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro13 13:33:12,60 1 00:33:13 Guatisea
1543eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft4 13:33:12,61 1 00:33:13 USA
1544england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers9 13:33:12,75 1 00:33:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1545germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier5 13:33:12,76 1 00:33:13 Germany Club
1546cuba MC5622  
Falcon
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani4 13:33:13,15 1 00:33:13 F.C. CUBANA
1547belgium MC5149  
Britt
Team Creemers & Zoon31 13:33:13,20 1 00:33:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1548eeuu MC0214  
Apple Legend
Daniel Hash20 13:33:13,25 1 00:33:13 USA
1549denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 13:33:13,40 1 00:33:13 Denmark Club
1550slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons4 13:33:13,45 1 00:33:13 Slovakia Club
1551wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army10 13:33:13,46 1 00:33:13 Wales Club
1552belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 13:33:13,50 1 00:33:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1553ireland MC9004  
"Celtic Moonlight"
Team Highway Lofts8 13:33:14,05 1 00:33:14 Irish Homing Union
1554rumania MC5077  
Devastador
Team Mugur Lucian4 13:33:14,45 1 00:33:14 Romania
1555turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar11 13:33:15,45 1 00:33:15 Turkey Flying Club
1556wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.13 13:33:15,48 1 00:33:15 Wales Club
1557europe MC9816  
Saddam
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation86 13:33:15,90 1 00:33:16 Club E.U.
1558hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys9 13:33:16,35 1 00:33:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1559controling MC2069  
Alina
Checking Checking5 13:33:16,40 1 00:33:16 Checking
1560tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
Team Abona Sur5 13:33:16,65 1 00:33:17 Abona Sur
1561europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation87 13:33:17,00 1 00:33:17 Club E.U.
1562belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells8 13:33:17,05 1 00:33:17 Denderbond Ninove
1563netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop9 13:33:17,05 1 00:33:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1564polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski3 13:33:17,25 1 00:33:17 Polonia
1565europe MC2328  
Akubra
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation88 13:33:17,30 1 00:33:17 Club E.U.
1566slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann7 13:33:17,55 1 00:33:18 Slovakia Club
1567polska MC6773  
Jagiello
Team Morel3 13:33:18,25 1 00:33:18 Polonia
1568germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse4 13:33:18,55 1 00:33:19 Germany Club
1569slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir4 13:33:18,65 1 00:33:19 Slovakia Club
1570europe MC2966  
Helene
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation89 13:33:18,70 1 00:33:19 Club E.U.
1571netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda18 13:33:18,71 1 00:33:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1572england MC6892  
Gaul
Team New Cut Warriors9 13:33:18,95 1 00:33:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1573slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann8 13:33:19,21 1 00:33:19 Slovakia Club
1574rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 13:33:19,25 1 00:33:19 Romania
1575netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda20 13:33:19,30 1 00:33:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1576england MC3403  
911 Power
Will Curtis18 13:33:19,35 1 00:33:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1577eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft5 13:33:19,60 1 00:33:20 USA
1578hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 13:33:19,95 1 00:33:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1579england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers10 13:33:20,05 1 00:33:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1580tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 13:33:20,06 1 00:33:20 GRAN FONDO
1581england MC1140  
Micks Choice
Team Tinks Treasures16 13:33:20,20 1 00:33:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1582polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski4 13:33:20,70 1 00:33:21 Polonia
1583england MC2637  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow5 13:33:20,80 1 00:33:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1584eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold15 13:33:21,10 1 00:33:21 USA
1585netherlands MC8866  
Boeboe
Team Rotterdam Zuid7 13:33:22,20 1 00:33:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1586eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold16 13:33:22,40 1 00:33:22 USA
1587eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels5 13:33:22,45 1 00:33:22 USA
1588belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg44 13:33:23,35 1 00:33:23 Belgium Club
1589eeuu MC7194  
Lick
Team Do Drop In Loft4 13:33:24,15 1 00:33:24 USA
1590belgium MC3828  
Alaphilippe
Team Herbots3 13:33:24,25 1 00:33:24 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1591netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda19 13:33:24,75 1 00:33:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1592eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski9 13:33:25,00 1 00:33:25 USA
1593england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills13 13:33:25,35 1 00:33:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1594europe MC2848  
Sticky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation90 13:33:25,75 1 00:33:26 Club E.U.
1595netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 13:33:25,80 1 00:33:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1596rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 13:33:26,40 1 00:33:26 Romania
1597belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg45 13:33:26,50 1 00:33:26 Belgium Club
1598england MC0270  
Satnav
Team Connolley Metals4 13:33:26,85 1 00:33:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1599england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis19 13:33:27,45 1 00:33:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1600germany MC4670  
Rocco
Team Ozam5 13:33:27,85 1 00:33:28 Germany Club
1601england MC4644  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures17 13:33:28,30 1 00:33:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1602england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis20 13:33:28,50 1 00:33:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1603europe MC0391  
Arión
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation91 13:33:28,75 1 00:33:29 Club E.U.
1604netherlands MC8927  
Aksel
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 13:33:28,95 1 00:33:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1605wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets4 13:33:29,15 1 00:33:29 Wales Club
1606belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor22 13:33:29,25 1 00:33:29 Belgium Club
1607europe MC2793  
Maiky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation92 13:33:29,45 1 00:33:29 Club E.U.
1608europe MC2247  
Isabel
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation93 13:33:30,00 1 00:33:30 Club E.U.
1609belgium MC1978  
Boogie
Team Red Devils Racing9 13:33:30,50 1 00:33:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1610eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft5 13:33:30,60 1 00:33:31 USA
1611netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode5 13:33:30,65 1 00:33:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1612belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells9 13:33:30,66 1 00:33:31 Denderbond Ninove
1613netherlands MC4216  
Pompom
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn2 13:33:30,85 1 00:33:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1614wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army11 13:33:31,05 1 00:33:31 Wales Club
1615europe MC5289  
Clint
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation94 13:33:31,50 1 00:33:32 Club E.U.
1616germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle5 13:33:31,80 1 00:33:32 Germany Club
1617belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits4 13:33:32,40 1 00:33:32 Belgium Club
1618eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede2 13:33:32,75 1 00:33:33 USA
1619belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor23 13:33:33,05 1 00:33:33 Belgium Club
1620england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 13:33:33,30 1 00:33:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1621slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej17 13:33:33,31 1 00:33:33 Slovakia Club
1622europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation95 13:33:33,55 1 00:33:34 Club E.U.
1623netherlands MC8050  
Quickn
Carlo Dominicus5 13:33:33,60 1 00:33:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1624netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker4 13:33:33,65 1 00:33:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1625wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent7 13:33:34,21 1 00:33:34 Wales Club
1626norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury5 13:33:34,45 1 00:33:34 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1627eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash21 13:33:34,80 1 00:33:35 USA
1628wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.14 13:33:34,80 1 00:33:35 Wales Club
1629england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures18 13:33:35,60 1 00:33:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1630lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro14 13:33:35,61 1 00:33:36 Guatisea
1631wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor14 13:33:36,40 1 00:33:36 Wales Club
1632polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata9 13:33:36,65 1 00:33:37 Polonia
1633netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen18 13:33:36,75 1 00:33:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1634eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team Fuijven5 13:33:37,10 1 00:33:37 USA
1635netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma4 13:33:37,11 1 00:33:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1636eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family5 13:33:37,20 1 00:33:37 USA
1637england MC2214  
Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 13:33:37,95 1 00:33:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1638wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent8 13:33:38,35 1 00:33:38 Wales Club
1639england MC2078  
Top Wing Three
Team Top Wing9 13:33:38,36 1 00:33:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1640england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 13:33:38,55 1 00:33:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1641netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 13:33:38,75 1 00:33:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1642england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 13:33:39,05 1 00:33:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1643wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch3 13:33:39,35 1 00:33:39 Welsh Flag
1644belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 13:33:39,55 1 00:33:40 Belgium Club
1645germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam6 13:33:41,05 1 00:33:41 Germany Club
1646tenerife MC0268  
Chuchi
Team Tomás Montiel9 13:33:41,10 1 00:33:41 GRAN FONDO
1647ireland MC8124  
"Celtic Finale"
Team Highway Lofts9 13:33:41,30 1 00:33:41 Irish Homing Union
1648eeuu MC7075  
Mario
Daniel Hash22 13:33:41,35 1 00:33:41 USA
1649eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft11 13:33:41,65 1 00:33:42 USA
1650eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski10 13:33:42,05 1 00:33:42 USA
1651europe MC7506  
Invierno
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation96 13:33:42,20 1 00:33:42 Club E.U.
1652england MC9878  
Come Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft18 13:33:42,95 1 00:33:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1653wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford9 13:33:43,25 1 00:33:43 Wales Club
1654polska MC2063  
2036
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 13:33:43,75 1 00:33:44 Polonia
1655england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford4 13:33:43,80 1 00:33:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1656england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder8 13:33:44,20 1 00:33:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1657netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda21 13:33:44,30 1 00:33:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1658netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 13:33:45,05 1 00:33:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1659europe MC9602  
Arroba
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation97 13:33:45,25 1 00:33:45 Club E.U.
1660netherlands MC6557  
Starrer
Team Visser & Middelkoop10 13:33:46,85 1 00:33:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1661germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei3 13:33:47,50 1 00:33:48 Germany Club
1662england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs17 13:33:48,65 1 00:33:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1663belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker4 13:33:49,10 1 00:33:49 Belgium Club
1664polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel4 13:33:50,95 1 00:33:51 Polonia
1665england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures19 13:33:52,00 1 00:33:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1666england MC9451  
Sat Nav Milly
Team Milly's Loft19 13:33:54,10 1 00:33:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1667slovakia MC1577  
ADK 53
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea16 13:33:57,15 1 00:33:57 Slovakia Club
1668belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil5 13:33:58,25 1 00:33:58 Belgium Club
1669gran canaria MC9432  
Jule
Team Yahvé & Oliver4 13:33:59,60 1 00:34:00 Club Los Socios
1670tenerife MC9239  
Kippford 2
Team Achaman el Pincho4 13:33:59,65 1 00:34:00 Adexe
1671belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 13:34:00,55 1 00:34:01 Denderbond Ninove
1672england MC6928  
Its Hot Milly
Team Milly's Loft20 13:34:01,25 1 00:34:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1673england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young10 13:34:01,95 1 00:34:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1674europe MC6880  
Barky
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation98 13:34:04,25 1 00:34:04 Club E.U.
1675rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 13:34:05,85 1 00:34:06 Romania
1676slovakia MC9680  
ADK 06
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea17 13:34:07,00 1 00:34:07 Slovakia Club
1677netherlands MC6730  
Alaska
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 13:34:07,00 1 00:34:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1678belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 13:34:07,05 1 00:34:07 Fond Wallonie
1679england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickinson4 13:34:07,50 1 00:34:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1680belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 13:34:07,65 1 00:34:08 Denderbond Ninove
1681eeuu MC5834  
Marcelo
Team Mariadan Loft12 13:34:08,85 1 00:34:09 USA
1682england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts18 13:34:08,90 1 00:34:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1683netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 13:34:09,10 1 00:34:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1684england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs18 13:34:09,60 1 00:34:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1685england MC6053  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures20 13:34:10,85 1 00:34:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1686tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 13:34:11,00 1 00:34:11 GRAN FONDO
1687wales MC7561  
Fernando
Team Tom & Gaynor15 13:34:11,90 1 00:34:12 Wales Club
1688europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation99 13:34:11,95 1 00:34:12 Club E.U.
1689europe MC8147  
Balin
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation100 13:34:12,35 1 00:34:12 Club E.U.
1690belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S18 13:34:12,70 1 00:34:13 Belgium Club
1691tenerife MC1804  
Roncito
Team Tomás Montiel10 13:34:13,25 1 00:34:13 GRAN FONDO
1692netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons8 13:34:13,50 1 00:34:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1693england MC6201  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow6 13:34:14,25 1 00:34:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1694netherlands MC1546  
Darwin
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn3 13:34:14,35 1 00:34:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1695england MC7386  
Legacy
Team Connolley Metals5 13:34:15,35 1 00:34:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1696wales MC3766  
Lady
Team Men of Gwent9 13:34:16,35 1 00:34:16 Wales Club
1697gran canaria MC4946  
Rudi N
Team Yahvé & Oliver5 13:34:16,70 1 00:34:17 Club Los Socios
1698tenerife MC1936  
Puchito
Team Tomás Montiel11 13:34:16,80 1 00:34:17 GRAN FONDO
1699belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 13:34:16,85 1 00:34:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1700europe MC4103  
Europe
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation101 13:34:19,00 1 00:34:19 Club E.U.
1701eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold17 13:34:22,05 1 00:34:22 USA
1702tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 13:34:23,80 1 00:34:24 GRAN FONDO
1703belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra5 13:34:26,00 1 00:34:26 Denderbond Ninove
1704germany MC7752  
Alcatraz
Hendrik Wilpers7 13:34:26,75 1 00:34:27 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1705eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold18 13:34:27,05 1 00:34:27 USA
1706europe MC3555  
Heather
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation102 13:34:27,65 1 00:34:28 Club E.U.
1707europe MC1445  
Leni
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation103 13:34:30,30 1 00:34:30 Club E.U.
1708cuba MC8999  
Kajor867
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani5 13:34:30,35 1 00:34:30 F.C. CUBANA
1709eeuu MC7617  
Derek
Team Hollywood Lou Loft10 13:34:30,45 1 00:34:30 USA
1710germany MC5394  
Alabama
Team Kemper pigeons10 13:34:31,35 1 00:34:31 Germany Club
1711europe MC6906  
Antara
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation104 13:34:31,60 1 00:34:32 Club E.U.
1712europe MC2700  
Jesper
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation105 13:34:32,70 1 00:34:33 Club E.U.
1713germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse5 13:34:33,60 1 00:34:34 Germany Club
1714eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash23 13:34:33,65 1 00:34:34 USA
1715netherlands MC7738  
Gerrit
Jaap Koehoorn9 13:34:34,30 1 00:34:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1716eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash24 13:34:37,85 1 00:34:38 USA
1717slovakia MC2774  
Ares
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej18 13:34:38,30 1 00:34:38 Slovakia Club
1718netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda20 13:34:38,65 1 00:34:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1719england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts19 13:34:41,10 1 00:34:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1720netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen19 13:34:41,40 1 00:34:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1721england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures21 13:34:43,25 1 00:34:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1722belgium MC9912  
Jolie
Team PEC & Batenburg46 13:34:44,90 1 00:34:45 Belgium Club
1723europe MC1205  
Julia P
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation106 13:34:45,35 1 00:34:45 Club E.U.
1724slovakia MC0681  
BCHB 166
Team BCHB4 13:34:47,00 1 00:34:47 Slovakia Club
1725eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede3 13:34:49,40 1 00:34:49 USA
1726denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 13:34:55,40 1 00:34:55 Denmark Club
1727england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills14 13:35:01,85 1 00:35:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1728rumania MC4836  
Milly
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 13:35:02,40 1 00:35:02 Romania
1729europe MC3875  
Cacho
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation107 13:35:02,85 1 00:35:03 Club E.U.
1730belgium MC3554  
Blue Simon
Team Red Devils Racing10 13:35:02,95 1 00:35:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1731belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury9 13:35:03,35 1 00:35:03 Belgium Club
1732netherlands MC0149  
Corky
Team Visser & Middelkoop11 13:35:04,75 1 00:35:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1733netherlands MC4033  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons9 13:35:05,00 1 00:35:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1734belgium MC9728  
Sakin
Team PEC10 13:35:05,15 1 00:35:05 Belgium Club
1735netherlands MC4821  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons10 13:35:08,10 1 00:35:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1736belgium MC7239  
Pepe 5
Team Frapejo's15 13:35:09,55 1 00:35:10 Belgium Club
1737netherlands MC8753  
puck
Frans Bosma5 13:35:10,85 1 00:35:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1738wales MC6106  
Rasbull 598
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk8 13:35:14,35 1 00:35:14 Wales Club
1739controling MC6927  
Naomi
Checking Checking6 13:35:15,75 1 00:35:16 Checking
1740germany MC9232  
Milton
Fedoseev Vitalij10 13:35:17,00 1 00:35:17 Harsewinkel Club
1741polska MC1326  
Terry
Team Stepniewski LKK6 13:35:17,35 1 00:35:17 Polonia
1742slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB5 13:35:17,60 1 00:35:18 Slovakia Club
1743wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent10 13:35:18,15 1 00:35:18 Wales Club
1744germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei4 13:35:19,70 1 00:35:20 Germany Club
1745belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens4 13:35:20,50 1 00:35:20 Belgium Club
1746eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold19 13:35:21,05 1 00:35:21 USA
1747polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel5 13:35:23,50 1 00:35:24 Polonia
1748eeuu MC0347  
Charly
Daniel Hash25 13:35:24,15 1 00:35:24 USA
1749slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir5 13:35:25,20 1 00:35:25 Slovakia Club
1750belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells10 13:35:25,45 1 00:35:25 Denderbond Ninove
1751germany MC5117  
Bamba
Thomas Maier6 13:35:27,15 1 00:35:27 Germany Club
1752rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco5 13:35:28,05 1 00:35:28 Romania
1753eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin5 13:35:28,40 1 00:35:28 USA
1754eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold20 13:35:32,15 1 00:35:32 USA
1755belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies4 13:35:35,70 1 00:35:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1756netherlands MC2218  
Ijzeren Bart
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert14 13:35:36,20 1 00:35:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1757netherlands MC7807  
Kimba
Cor Walda5 13:35:36,55 1 00:35:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1758bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL4 13:35:36,56 1 00:35:37 Bulgaria Club
1759england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swsmphogs2 13:35:37,10 1 00:35:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1760netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp5 13:35:37,20 1 00:35:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1761netherlands MC8840  
Rocky
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert15 13:35:38,40 1 00:35:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1762hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal3 13:35:38,60 1 00:35:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1763wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.15 13:35:38,95 1 00:35:39 Wales Club
1764eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden5 13:35:39,60 1 00:35:40 Horemans International
1765polska MC1188  
Gaudy
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska4 13:35:39,95 1 00:35:40 Polonia
1766england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors10 13:35:40,85 1 00:35:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1767scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie5 13:35:40,90 1 00:35:41 Scottish Homing Union
1768netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele5 13:35:41,00 1 00:35:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1769controling MC9637  
Fiona
Checking Checking7 13:35:41,05 1 00:35:41 Checking
1770slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann9 13:35:41,10 1 00:35:41 Slovakia Club
1771europe MC5252  
Bee Jay
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation108 13:35:41,45 1 00:35:41 Club E.U.
1772england MC4077  
Brinco
Team Fev Flyers11 13:35:41,90 1 00:35:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1773netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer14 13:35:41,91 1 00:35:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1774hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 13:35:42,21 1 00:35:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1775mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus9 13:35:42,35 1 00:35:42 Mexico
1776slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi11 13:35:42,40 1 00:35:42 Slovakia Club
1777polska MC5674  
Perszing
Radoslaw Granica13 13:35:42,41 1 00:35:42 Polonia
1778netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons18 13:35:42,90 1 00:35:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1779polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata10 13:35:43,05 1 00:35:43 Polonia
1780eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede4 13:35:43,40 1 00:35:43 USA
1781turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar12 13:35:43,65 1 00:35:44 Turkey Flying Club
1782netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda22 13:35:43,80 1 00:35:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1783slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea18 13:35:43,85 1 00:35:44 Slovakia Club
1784eeuu MC8462  
Nova
Flavius Teodosiu2 13:35:44,20 1 00:35:44 USA
1785slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik4 13:35:44,75 1 00:35:45 Slovakia Club
1786belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine2 13:35:44,80 1 00:35:45 Belgium Club
1787germany MC6085  
Tequila
Team Ozam7 13:35:45,10 1 00:35:45 Germany Club
1788netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert16 13:35:45,12 1 00:35:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1789slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej19 13:35:45,20 1 00:35:45 Slovakia Club
1790england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 13:35:45,60 1 00:35:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1791belgium MC2009  
Cindy
Team Gerits5 13:35:45,75 1 00:35:46 Belgium Club
1792netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends6 13:35:46,15 1 00:35:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1793england MC1080  
Luigi
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 13:35:46,35 1 00:35:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1794polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz7 13:35:46,55 1 00:35:47 Polonia
1795netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team C. Gonzalez9 13:35:46,80 1 00:35:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1796england MC8587  
Charlie
Team Highfield Lofts20 13:35:46,85 1 00:35:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1797netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren5 13:35:47,25 1 00:35:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1798netherlands MC8881  
aceituna
Martin Jacobs10 13:35:47,30 1 00:35:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1799polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK7 13:35:47,35 1 00:35:47 Polonia
1800polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof9 13:35:48,65 1 00:35:49 Polonia
1801rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian5 13:35:49,15 1 00:35:49 Romania
1802netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen9 13:35:49,16 1 00:35:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1803hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 13:35:49,17 1 00:35:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1804slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM5 13:35:49,55 1 00:35:50 Slovakia Club
1805scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie6 13:35:49,91 1 00:35:50 Scottish Homing Union
1806polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling9 13:35:50,45 1 00:35:50 Polonia
1807europe MC0498  
Dushka
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation109 13:35:50,65 1 00:35:51 Club E.U.
1808wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk9 13:35:51,00 1 00:35:51 Wales Club
1809eeuu MC2602  
Junita
Team Hogan Family6 13:35:51,20 1 00:35:51 USA
1810england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 13:35:51,45 1 00:35:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1811scotland MC9008  
Atlantic Grijy
William Donachie7 13:35:51,85 1 00:35:52 Scottish Homing Union
1812eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft4 13:35:52,65 1 00:35:53 USA
1813germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers8 13:35:52,85 1 00:35:53 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1814rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile4 13:35:52,95 1 00:35:53 Romania
1815netherlands MC7684  
Wollstonecraft
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda21 13:35:53,50 1 00:35:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1816eeuu MC8381  
BELG...054 - 3
David Demko3 13:35:54,20 1 00:35:54 USA
1817belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 13:35:54,80 1 00:35:55 Belgium Club
1818england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs19 13:35:54,90 1 00:35:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1819norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland3 13:35:55,15 1 00:35:55 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1820slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik5 13:35:55,25 1 00:35:55 Slovakia Club
1821belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW5 13:35:55,26 1 00:35:55 Belgium Club
1822eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft6 13:35:55,27 1 00:35:55 USA
1823belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury10 13:35:55,60 1 00:35:56 Belgium Club
1824denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 723
Team Andersen & Gravesen9 13:35:55,65 1 00:35:56 Denmark Club
1825slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Team Blahovsky2 13:35:55,95 1 00:35:56 Slovakia Club
1826england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts21 13:35:55,95 1 00:35:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1827scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts11 13:35:56,15 1 00:35:56 Scottish Homing Union
1828denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 13:35:56,16 1 00:35:56 Denmark Club
1829polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska5 13:35:56,17 1 00:35:56 Polonia
1830gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver6 13:35:56,60 1 00:35:57 Club Los Socios
1831england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch5 13:35:56,85 1 00:35:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1832norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV5 13:35:57,50 1 00:35:58 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1833scotland MC8474  
Zulu Warrior
William Donachie8 13:35:57,55 1 00:35:58 Scottish Homing Union
1834netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen5 13:35:57,75 1 00:35:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1835europe MC0509  
Khan
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation110 13:35:58,25 1 00:35:58 Club E.U.
1836scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie9 13:35:58,80 1 00:35:59 Scottish Homing Union
1837puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz13 13:35:58,81 1 00:35:59 Puerto Rico
1838england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures22 13:35:59,30 1 00:35:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1839polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling10 13:35:59,85 1 00:36:00 Polonia
1840england MC6074  
One for Milly
Team Milly's Loft21 13:36:00,45 1 00:36:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1841lanzarote MC1076  
Apache
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro15 13:36:00,50 1 00:36:00 Guatisea
1842eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 13:36:00,65 1 00:36:01 USA
1843slovakia MC0495  
ADK 47
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea19 13:36:00,95 1 00:36:01 Slovakia Club
1844turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar13 13:36:01,75 1 00:36:02 Turkey Flying Club
1845wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent11 13:36:02,85 1 00:36:03 Wales Club
1846netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen20 13:36:04,40 1 00:36:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1847england MC2178  
Joachim
Team Highfield Lofts22 13:36:04,60 1 00:36:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1848colombia MC7967  
Gabriel
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 13:36:05,05 1 00:36:05 Colombia Club
1849england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder9 13:36:05,95 1 00:36:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1850europe MC0792  
Gloria
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation111 13:36:06,00 1 00:36:06 Club E.U.
1851polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK8 13:36:06,95 1 00:36:07 Polonia
1852fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban2 13:36:07,55 1 00:36:08 Gran Tarajal
1853eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold21 13:36:08,25 1 00:36:08 USA
1854wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.16 13:36:08,26 1 00:36:08 Wales Club
1855netherlands MC2472  
Red 680
Team C. Gonzalez10 13:36:08,40 1 00:36:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1856england MC8302  
Kalas
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 13:36:08,50 1 00:36:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1857netherlands MC9152  
Ilse
Jaap Koehoorn10 13:36:08,95 1 00:36:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1858mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus10 13:36:09,15 1 00:36:09 Mexico
1859europe MC3713  
Dido
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation112 13:36:09,65 1 00:36:10 Club E.U.
1860eeuu MC9237  
DEN 36
Team Floridian Loft5 13:36:09,90 1 00:36:10 USA
1861eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft5 13:36:10,95 1 00:36:11 USA
1862scotland MC1183  
Drean Girl
Team Kingsway Lofts12 13:36:11,00 1 00:36:11 Scottish Homing Union
1863england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis21 13:36:11,65 1 00:36:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1864netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker5 13:36:13,20 1 00:36:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1865slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa5 13:36:13,90 1 00:36:14 Slovakia Club
1866netherlands MC3139  
Mali
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 13:36:14,20 1 00:36:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1867england MC2663  
Brad 738
Nick Bradford5 13:36:14,55 1 00:36:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1868netherlands MC9787  
Brahms
Team Duijvestein Hattem4 13:36:15,45 1 00:36:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1869belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon32 13:36:17,20 1 00:36:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1870belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor24 13:36:18,45 1 00:36:18 Belgium Club
1871denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 13:36:19,20 1 00:36:19 Denmark Club
1872netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons19 13:36:20,30 1 00:36:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1873rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian5 13:36:20,60 1 00:36:21 Romania
1874turkey MC3870  
Xharon
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 13:36:27,85 1 00:36:28 Turkey Flying Club
1875belgium MC2593  
juanito
Team Red Devils Racing11 13:36:31,80 1 00:36:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1876wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.17 13:36:33,25 1 00:36:33 Wales Club
1877eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team Fuijven6 13:36:54,35 1 00:36:54 USA
1878netherlands MC5855  
Dall
Team Soepboer15 13:36:58,40 1 00:36:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1879norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen3 13:37:19,90 1 00:37:20 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1880rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 13:37:22,70 1 00:37:23 Romania
1881eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash26 13:37:28,15 1 00:37:28 USA
1882england MC0215  
Oscar
Team Swsmphogs3 13:37:29,75 1 00:37:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1883england MC4651  
Freebird
Team Blaydon Racers11 13:37:31,55 1 00:37:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1884belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S19 13:37:36,50 1 00:37:36 Belgium Club
1885belgium MC3787  
Jan 917
Team P-S-S-S20 13:37:38,75 1 00:37:39 Belgium Club
1886rumania MC0954  
Rachel X
Hanus Vasile5 13:37:42,75 1 00:37:43 Romania
1887eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day5 13:37:50,55 1 00:37:51 USA
1888belgium MC6634  
Lars
Team Quix Jos Super8 13:37:54,20 1 00:37:54 Belgium Club
1889europe MC0122  
Tequila
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation113 13:37:59,00 1 00:37:59 Club E.U.
1890hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal4 13:38:04,55 1 00:38:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1891belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC11 13:38:04,90 1 00:38:05 Belgium Club
1892slovakia MC4420  
Yoker
Team Wiedermann10 13:38:21,80 1 00:38:22 Slovakia Club
1893eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold22 13:38:34,70 1 00:38:35 USA
1894eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko4 13:39:33,85 1 00:39:34 USA
1895denmark MC8727  
ANDY 726
Team Andersen & Gravesen10 13:39:39,00 1 00:39:39 Denmark Club
1896belgium MC7137  
Dasco
Team Creemers & Zoon33 13:39:46,05 1 00:39:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1897netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 13:39:51,10 1 00:39:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1898netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer16 13:39:58,50 1 00:39:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1899england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder10 13:40:01,90 1 00:40:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1900europe MC5076  
Nancy
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation114 13:40:30,45 1 00:40:30 Club E.U.
1901england MC0497  
Char Char
Team Murray & Mills15 13:40:34,15 1 00:40:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1902tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria10 13:40:40,70 1 00:40:41 Adexe
1903eeuu MC5386  
Galveston
Team Black Gold23 13:40:41,70 1 00:40:42 USA
1904europe MC3823  
Sea Kay
Venture Pigeons for Foreing Activation115 13:40:46,70 1 00:40:47 Club E.U.
1905netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma5 13:41:11,00 1 00:41:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1906belgium MC9801  
Elisabeth
Team Geusens5 13:41:26,75 1 00:41:27 Belgium Club
1907eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash27 13:41:46,20 1 00:41:46 USA
1908belgium MC9164  
Graden
Team PEC & Batenburg47 13:42:46,50 1 00:42:46 Belgium Club
1909ireland MC0434  
"Celtic Azul"
Team Highway Lofts10 13:42:47,35 1 00:42:47 Irish Homing Union
1910eeuu MC3577  
Fideo
Daniel Hash28 13:43:00,50 1 00:43:00 USA
1911belgium MC7712  
Fleur
Team Creemers & Zoon34 13:43:17,95 1 00:43:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1912hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath2 13:43:46,20 1 00:43:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1913tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho5 13:44:18,45 1 00:44:18 Adexe
1914england MC8994  
OscarX
Team Holland & Stubbs20 14:27:41,40 1 01:27:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1915belgium MC9236  
Nouwen
Jef Cuypers5 15:01:55,55 1 02:01:56 Fond Wallonie
1916scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba5 15:16:24,95 1 02:16:25 Scottish Homing Union
1917norway MC7715  
Ambar
Team Tufte & Hegland4 17:55:01,20 1 04:55:01 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1918denmark MC5668  
Jos 688
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 18:08:38,05 1 05:08:38 Denmark Club
1919england MC1203  
Bullseye
Team Elder11 08:05:56,35 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1920polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica14 13:57:52,35 2 - Polonia
1921slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann11 18:52:01,00 4 - Slovakia Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?