Training 6

 1845
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Eeuu
Team Mariadan Loft

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date lunes, 24 de enero de 2022 Distance 25  
  Liberation time 12:05:00 Weather Cloudy  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 12 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.914 % Arrivals 96,39 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:44:30,35 1 00:39:30 USA
2england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers1 12:44:32,15 1 00:39:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
3wales MC3557  
Finan 35
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 12:44:32,50 1 00:39:32 Wales Club
4eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team SV Superpigeons1 12:44:32,85 1 00:39:33 USA
5netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:44:33,15 1 00:39:33 Holland Pigeons Club
6belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's1 12:44:33,50 1 00:39:34 Belgium Club
7england MC6424  
Waajib
Team Paul Smith1 12:44:34,00 1 00:39:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
8belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 12:44:34,01 1 00:39:34 Belgium Club
9france MC4490  
Omega
Team Plumes Aux Quatre Vents1 12:44:34,35 1 00:39:34 France Club
10belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 12:44:34,55 1 00:39:35 Belgium Club
11belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor1 12:44:34,56 1 00:39:35 Belgium Club
12england MC0978  
Medstead Slow Coach
Team The Lever Syndicate1 12:44:35,30 1 00:39:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's2 12:44:35,90 1 00:39:36 Belgium Club
14scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:44:36,05 1 00:39:36 Scottish Homing Union
15scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba1 12:44:36,06 1 00:39:36 Scottish Homing Union
16netherlands MC8952  
Wandi
Team Soepboer1 12:44:36,20 1 00:39:36 Holland Pigeons Club
17puerto rico MC7683  
Fierilla Millonaire
José L. García Cruz1 12:44:36,25 1 00:39:36 Puerto Rico
18hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 12:44:36,45 1 00:39:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
19germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam1 12:44:36,46 1 00:39:36 Germany Club
20england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts1 12:44:36,47 1 00:39:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
21cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 12:44:36,50 1 00:39:36 F.C. CUBANA
22hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:44:36,65 1 00:39:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
23netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom1 12:44:36,70 1 00:39:37 Holland Pigeons Club
24belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 12:44:36,75 1 00:39:37 Denderbond Ninove
25belgium MC4991  
Opie
Team Quix Jos Super1 12:44:36,80 1 00:39:37 Belgium Club
26cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 12:44:37,45 1 00:39:37 F.C. CUBANA
27hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:44:37,46 1 00:39:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
28netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs1 12:44:37,50 1 00:39:38 Holland Pigeons Club
29puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz2 12:44:37,60 1 00:39:38 Puerto Rico
30tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache1 12:44:37,65 1 00:39:38 Abona Sur
31belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's3 12:44:37,66 1 00:39:38 Belgium Club
32austria MC7845  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa1 12:44:37,67 1 00:39:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
33belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:44:37,70 1 00:39:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
34wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 12:44:38,05 1 00:39:38 Wales Club
35netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 12:44:38,40 1 00:39:38 Holland Pigeons Club
36eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:44:38,55 1 00:39:39 USA
37tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 12:44:38,85 1 00:39:39 GRAN FONDO
38eeuu MC5867  
Bessie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 12:44:38,90 1 00:39:39 Horemans International
39eeuu MC5621  
Meghan
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:44:38,91 1 00:39:39 USA
40polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski1 12:44:38,95 1 00:39:39 Polonia
41polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica1 12:44:39,00 1 00:39:39 Polonia
42netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 12:44:39,10 1 00:39:39 Holland Pigeons Club
43netherlands MC0012  
Rachel
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:44:39,11 1 00:39:39 Holland Pigeons Club
44wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers1 12:44:39,15 1 00:39:39 Wales Club
45eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold1 12:44:39,16 1 00:39:39 USA
46rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8881 12:44:39,25 1 00:39:39 Romania
47italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:44:39,30 1 00:39:39 Italia Club
48rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco1 12:44:39,60 1 00:39:40 Romania
49belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW1 12:44:39,75 1 00:39:40 Belgium Club
50tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 12:44:39,76 1 00:39:40 GRAN FONDO
51scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:44:39,77 1 00:39:40 Scottish Homing Union
52england MC5290  
Medstead Speedy
Team The Lever Syndicate2 12:44:39,80 1 00:39:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
53wales MC6239  
Chiquitita
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:44:39,90 1 00:39:40 Wales Club
54wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers2 12:44:40,00 1 00:39:40 Wales Club
55belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:44:40,25 1 00:39:40 Belgium Club
56netherlands MC0224  
Mooie Bonte
Cor Walda1 12:44:40,26 1 00:39:40 Holland Pigeons Club
57denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen1 12:44:40,40 1 00:39:40 Denmark Club
58polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa1 12:44:40,65 1 00:39:41 Polonia
59austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:44:40,75 1 00:39:41 Austria Club
60germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij1 12:44:40,85 1 00:39:41 Harsewinkel Club
61colombia MC5622  
Falcon
Team Colombian Eagles1 12:44:41,40 1 00:39:41 Colombia Club
62italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein1 12:44:41,45 1 00:39:41 Italia Club
63colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:44:41,50 1 00:39:42 Colombia Club
64tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
Team Abona Sur1 12:44:41,65 1 00:39:42 Abona Sur
65rumania MC1606  
Laika
Team Carlitos1 12:44:41,75 1 00:39:42 Romania
66england MC3440  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:44:41,80 1 00:39:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
67netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 12:44:41,80 1 00:39:42 Holland Pigeons Club
68england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills1 12:44:41,95 1 00:39:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
69belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma1 12:44:42,10 1 00:39:42 Belgium Club
70ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts1 12:44:42,35 1 00:39:42 Irish Homing Union
71england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors1 12:44:42,36 1 00:39:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:44:42,55 1 00:39:43 Germany Club
73netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 12:44:42,60 1 00:39:43 Holland Pigeons Club
74europe MC5289  
Clint
Second Chance Token Gestures1 12:44:42,65 1 00:39:43 Club E.U.
75europe MC5238  
Bajito
Second Chance Token Gestures2 12:44:42,75 1 00:39:43 Club E.U.
76england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford1 12:44:42,80 1 00:39:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
77eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels1 12:44:42,81 1 00:39:43 USA
78slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:44:43,00 1 00:39:43 Slovakia Club
79eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:44:43,01 1 00:39:43 USA
80eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family1 12:44:43,05 1 00:39:43 USA
81england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:44:43,10 1 00:39:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
82slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka1 12:44:43,40 1 00:39:43 Slovakia Club
83belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor2 12:44:43,60 1 00:39:44 Belgium Club
84denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:44:43,61 1 00:39:44 Denmark Club
85belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury1 12:44:43,62 1 00:39:44 Belgium Club
86europe MC7882  
Indiana
Second Chance Token Gestures3 12:44:43,63 1 00:39:44 Club E.U.
87england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors2 12:44:43,80 1 00:39:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork1 12:44:43,81 1 00:39:44 USA
89eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft1 12:44:43,85 1 00:39:44 USA
90tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:44:44,35 1 00:39:44 Adexe
91belgium MC3114  
Frans 5
Team Frapejo's4 12:44:44,55 1 00:39:45 Belgium Club
92polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:44:44,56 1 00:39:45 Polonia
93netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom2 12:44:44,75 1 00:39:45 Holland Pigeons Club
94germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam2 12:44:44,76 1 00:39:45 Germany Club
95eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold2 12:44:45,10 1 00:39:45 USA
96netherlands MC9152  
Ilse
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:44:45,11 1 00:39:45 Holland Pigeons Club
97belgium MC9436  
Lucia
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:44:45,25 1 00:39:45 Belgium Club
98eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 12:44:45,30 1 00:39:45 USA
99netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden1 12:44:45,40 1 00:39:45 Holland Pigeons Club
100belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC1 12:44:45,60 1 00:39:46 Belgium Club
101belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 12:44:45,61 1 00:39:46 Belgium Club
102polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:44:45,75 1 00:39:46 Polonia
103eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold3 12:44:45,85 1 00:39:46 USA
104eeuu MC4461  
Anais
Team Flyhome Loft1 12:44:45,90 1 00:39:46 USA
105puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz3 12:44:46,15 1 00:39:46 Puerto Rico
106netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:44:46,25 1 00:39:46 Holland Pigeons Club
107puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz4 12:44:46,35 1 00:39:46 Puerto Rico
108netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:44:46,40 1 00:39:46 Holland Pigeons Club
109norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury1 12:44:46,41 1 00:39:46 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
110rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco2 12:44:46,50 1 00:39:46 Romania
111eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede1 12:44:46,70 1 00:39:47 USA
112denmark MC5171  
Jens P
Bo Knudsen1 12:44:46,80 1 00:39:47 Denmark Club
113belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:44:46,95 1 00:39:47 Denderbond Ninove
114ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts2 12:44:47,00 1 00:39:47 Irish Homing Union
115rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian1 12:44:47,10 1 00:39:47 Romania
116eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft1 12:44:47,15 1 00:39:47 USA
117eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 12:44:47,35 1 00:39:47 USA
118netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer2 12:44:47,40 1 00:39:47 Holland Pigeons Club
119belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S1 12:44:47,80 1 00:39:48 Belgium Club
120netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:44:47,81 1 00:39:48 Holland Pigeons Club
121netherlands MC2008  
Frysian Flora
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:44:47,82 1 00:39:48 Holland Pigeons Club
122slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 12:44:47,85 1 00:39:48 Slovakia Club
123belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:44:48,00 1 00:39:48 Denderbond Ninove
124belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:44:48,15 1 00:39:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
125eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede2 12:44:48,55 1 00:39:49 USA
126netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen1 12:44:48,56 1 00:39:49 Holland Pigeons Club
127belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:44:48,57 1 00:39:49 Denderbond Ninove
128england MC5810  
Nicky
Team Highfield Lofts2 12:44:48,75 1 00:39:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers1 12:44:48,85 1 00:39:49 Holland Pigeons Club
130eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 12:44:48,95 1 00:39:49 Horemans International
131polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:44:49,00 1 00:39:49 Polonia
132europe MC2966  
Helene
Second Chance Token Gestures4 12:44:49,25 1 00:39:49 Club E.U.
133turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:44:49,35 1 00:39:49 Turkey Flying Club
134rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:44:49,45 1 00:39:49 Romania
135polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja1 12:44:49,50 1 00:39:50 Polonia
136belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:44:49,85 1 00:39:50 Belgium Club
137hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:44:49,95 1 00:39:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
138england MC2637  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:44:50,05 1 00:39:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
139netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 12:44:50,06 1 00:39:50 Holland Pigeons Club
140belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor3 12:44:50,07 1 00:39:50 Belgium Club
141belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil1 12:44:50,15 1 00:39:50 Belgium Club
142scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.1 12:44:50,30 1 00:39:50 Scottish Homing Union
143england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:44:50,50 1 00:39:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
144eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 12:44:50,60 1 00:39:51 USA
145slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka2 12:44:50,80 1 00:39:51 Slovakia Club
146wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford1 12:44:50,95 1 00:39:51 Wales Club
147eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft1 12:44:51,00 1 00:39:51 USA
148slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 12:44:51,10 1 00:39:51 Slovakia Club
149hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 12:44:51,11 1 00:39:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
150belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers1 12:44:51,15 1 00:39:51 Fond Wallonie
151tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache2 12:44:51,35 1 00:39:51 Abona Sur
152netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 12:44:51,40 1 00:39:51 Holland Pigeons Club
153england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 12:44:51,45 1 00:39:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons2 12:44:51,50 1 00:39:52 USA
155wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 12:44:51,70 1 00:39:52 Wales Club
156england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads1 12:44:51,75 1 00:39:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
157netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 12:44:51,76 1 00:39:52 Holland Pigeons Club
158wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford2 12:44:51,77 1 00:39:52 Wales Club
159netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer3 12:44:51,85 1 00:39:52 Holland Pigeons Club
160netherlands MC4821  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:44:51,95 1 00:39:52 Holland Pigeons Club
161netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma1 12:44:52,30 1 00:39:52 Holland Pigeons Club
162europe MC5757  
Alister
Second Chance Token Gestures5 12:44:52,35 1 00:39:52 Club E.U.
163slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann1 12:44:52,40 1 00:39:52 Slovakia Club
164polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:44:52,55 1 00:39:53 Polonia
165rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah1 12:44:52,56 1 00:39:53 Romania
166eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold4 12:44:52,57 1 00:39:53 USA
167netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers2 12:44:52,58 1 00:39:53 Holland Pigeons Club
168slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:44:52,70 1 00:39:53 Slovakia Club
169eeuu MC9323  
Kens Dream
Team Madison Loft1 12:44:52,75 1 00:39:53 USA
170scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.2 12:44:52,90 1 00:39:53 Scottish Homing Union
171belgium MC7239  
Pepe 5
Team Frapejo's5 12:44:53,45 1 00:39:53 Belgium Club
172tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez1 12:44:53,46 1 00:39:53 Abona Sur
173england MC0236  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:44:53,50 1 00:39:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
174eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft2 12:44:53,60 1 00:39:54 USA
175netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma2 12:44:53,61 1 00:39:54 Holland Pigeons Club
176germany MC9232  
Milton
Fedoseev Vitalij2 12:44:53,65 1 00:39:54 Harsewinkel Club
177slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM1 12:44:53,66 1 00:39:54 Slovakia Club
178netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 12:44:53,75 1 00:39:54 Holland Pigeons Club
179england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts3 12:44:54,00 1 00:39:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
180hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 12:44:54,05 1 00:39:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
181scotland MC5650  
Sokar
Edward Maxwell1 12:44:54,10 1 00:39:54 Scottish Homing Union
182belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:44:54,70 1 00:39:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
183belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor4 12:44:54,90 1 00:39:55 Belgium Club
184england MC1080  
Luigi
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:44:55,10 1 00:39:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
185wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:44:55,11 1 00:39:55 Wales Club
186slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann2 12:44:55,25 1 00:39:55 Slovakia Club
187england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young1 12:44:55,70 1 00:39:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz1 12:44:55,85 1 00:39:56 Germany Club
189england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickenson1 12:44:56,00 1 00:39:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
190denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 12:44:56,05 1 00:39:56 Denmark Club
191england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:44:56,35 1 00:39:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
192polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:44:56,50 1 00:39:56 Polonia
193ireland MC9004  
Celtic Moonlight
Team Highway Lofts3 12:44:56,55 1 00:39:57 Irish Homing Union
194netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:44:56,60 1 00:39:57 Holland Pigeons Club
195netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele1 12:44:56,70 1 00:39:57 Holland Pigeons Club
196england MC0215  
Oscar
Team Swamphogs1 12:44:56,75 1 00:39:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
197belgium MC1128  
Xylia
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:44:57,05 1 00:39:57 Belgium Club
198turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila1 12:44:57,15 1 00:39:57 Turkey Flying Club
199eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons3 12:44:57,35 1 00:39:57 USA
200slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa1 12:44:57,40 1 00:39:57 Slovakia Club
201netherlands MC6557  
Starrer
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 12:44:57,60 1 00:39:58 Holland Pigeons Club
202slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 12:44:57,70 1 00:39:58 Slovakia Club
203england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers2 12:44:57,80 1 00:39:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
204netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:44:57,90 1 00:39:58 Holland Pigeons Club
205tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:44:57,95 1 00:39:58 Adexe
206netherlands MC7338  
Dirk
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 12:44:58,05 1 00:39:58 Holland Pigeons Club
207germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij3 12:44:58,10 1 00:39:58 Harsewinkel Club
208germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier1 12:44:58,30 1 00:39:58 Germany Club
209tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
Team Abona Sur2 12:44:58,31 1 00:39:58 Abona Sur
210belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor5 12:44:58,32 1 00:39:58 Belgium Club
211netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel1 12:44:58,35 1 00:39:58 Holland Pigeons Club
212netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:44:58,40 1 00:39:58 Holland Pigeons Club
213netherlands MC7684  
Wollstonecraft
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 12:44:58,60 1 00:39:59 Holland Pigeons Club
214slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko1 12:44:58,60 1 00:39:59 Slovakia Club
215austria MC3746  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa2 12:44:58,65 1 00:39:59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
216europe MC3382  
Desi
Second Chance Token Gestures6 12:44:58,70 1 00:39:59 Club E.U.
217netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 12:44:58,80 1 00:39:59 Holland Pigeons Club
218belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens1 12:44:58,85 1 00:39:59 Belgium Club
219belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S2 12:44:59,00 1 00:39:59 Belgium Club
220scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie1 12:44:59,35 1 00:39:59 Scottish Homing Union
221europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Second Chance Token Gestures7 12:44:59,40 1 00:39:59 Club E.U.
222europe MC2793  
Maiky
Second Chance Token Gestures8 12:44:59,65 1 00:40:00 Club E.U.
223england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:44:59,70 1 00:40:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
224belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:44:59,75 1 00:40:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
225england MC1416  
Steve Dickinson 1
Team Dickenson2 12:44:59,76 1 00:40:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
226eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team SV Superpigeons4 12:44:59,85 1 00:40:00 USA
227england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young2 12:45:00,20 1 00:40:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
228europe MC9440  
Cork
Second Chance Token Gestures9 12:45:00,30 1 00:40:00 Club E.U.
229rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 12:45:00,40 1 00:40:00 Romania
230europe MC0792  
Gloria
Second Chance Token Gestures10 12:45:00,55 1 00:40:01 Club E.U.
231wales MC2795  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:45:00,60 1 00:40:01 Wales Club
232belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 12:45:00,70 1 00:40:01 Denderbond Ninove
233polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski2 12:45:00,80 1 00:40:01 Polonia
234netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:45:00,85 1 00:40:01 Holland Pigeons Club
235scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.3 12:45:01,25 1 00:40:01 Scottish Homing Union
236belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S3 12:45:01,30 1 00:40:01 Belgium Club
237england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickenson3 12:45:01,35 1 00:40:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
238england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts4 12:45:01,60 1 00:40:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:45:02,00 1 00:40:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
240netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser & Toom3 12:45:02,05 1 00:40:02 Holland Pigeons Club
241netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:45:02,15 1 00:40:02 Holland Pigeons Club
242belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:45:02,20 1 00:40:02 Belgium Club
243belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:45:02,30 1 00:40:02 Belgium Club
244ireland MC8124  
Celtic Finale
Team Highway Lofts4 12:45:02,45 1 00:40:02 Irish Homing Union
245europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Second Chance Token Gestures11 12:45:02,65 1 00:40:03 Club E.U.
246denmark MC0913  
Arrow
Team Henriksen2 12:45:02,80 1 00:40:03 Denmark Club
247germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold1 12:45:03,00 1 00:40:03 Germany Club
248germany MC2303  
Maria D
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 12:45:03,05 1 00:40:03 Germany Club
249belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor6 12:45:03,20 1 00:40:03 Belgium Club
250eeuu MC9810  
Tess
Paul Daniels2 12:45:03,35 1 00:40:03 USA
251wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army1 12:45:03,36 1 00:40:03 Wales Club
252england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder1 12:45:03,45 1 00:40:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
253belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's6 12:45:03,70 1 00:40:04 Belgium Club
254england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:45:03,90 1 00:40:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
255england MC8302  
Kalas
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:45:03,95 1 00:40:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
256slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir1 12:45:04,00 1 00:40:04 Slovakia Club
257england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young3 12:45:04,35 1 00:40:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
258europe MC0443  
Panacea
Second Chance Token Gestures12 12:45:04,45 1 00:40:04 Club E.U.
259denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen3 12:45:04,80 1 00:40:05 Denmark Club
260eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:45:04,85 1 00:40:05 USA
261belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:45:04,86 1 00:40:05 Belgium Club
262england MC6074  
One for Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 12:45:05,10 1 00:40:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
263belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens1 12:45:05,30 1 00:40:05 Fond Wallonie
264hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:45:05,50 1 00:40:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
265polska MC0755  
Harvey
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:45:05,55 1 00:40:06 Polonia
266england MC7713  
Edith
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:45:05,70 1 00:40:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold5 12:45:05,71 1 00:40:06 USA
268rumania MC9537  
QueenY
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:45:06,25 1 00:40:06 Romania
269hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:45:06,30 1 00:40:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
270europe MC3713  
Dido
Second Chance Token Gestures13 12:45:06,31 1 00:40:06 Club E.U.
271netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom4 12:45:07,10 1 00:40:07 Holland Pigeons Club
272polska MC8598  
Pencho
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 12:45:07,15 1 00:40:07 Polonia
273belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:45:07,20 1 00:40:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
274england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young4 12:45:07,45 1 00:40:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275germany MC6362  
Conrado
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 12:45:07,50 1 00:40:08 Germany Club
276england MC8231  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:45:07,70 1 00:40:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
277germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier2 12:45:07,95 1 00:40:08 Germany Club
278belgium MC4187  
Compas
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:45:08,15 1 00:40:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
279europe MC6118  
Ali Baba
Second Chance Token Gestures14 12:45:08,45 1 00:40:08 Club E.U.
280polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:45:08,50 1 00:40:08 Polonia
281belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 12:45:08,60 1 00:40:09 Belgium Club
282hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal1 12:45:08,61 1 00:40:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
283england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:45:08,70 1 00:40:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons1 12:45:08,85 1 00:40:09 Germany Club
285belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:45:09,15 1 00:40:09 Belgium Club
286wales MC6548  
Bing
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 12:45:09,35 1 00:40:09 Wales Club
287eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold6 12:45:09,80 1 00:40:10 USA
288wales MC2916  
Meg 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 12:45:10,40 1 00:40:10 Wales Club
289hungary MC9281  
Eniko13
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:45:10,60 1 00:40:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
290eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:45:10,65 1 00:40:11 USA
291polska MC4179  
La Madrina
Radoslaw Granica2 12:45:10,90 1 00:40:11 Polonia
292netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 12:45:11,15 1 00:40:11 Holland Pigeons Club
293england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis1 12:45:11,60 1 00:40:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
294netherlands MC3139  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 12:45:11,80 1 00:40:12 Holland Pigeons Club
295eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft2 12:45:11,85 1 00:40:12 USA
296netherlands MC7772  
Eef 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 12:45:12,00 1 00:40:12 Holland Pigeons Club
297england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:45:12,01 1 00:40:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
298polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 12:45:12,35 1 00:40:12 Polonia
299slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban1 12:45:12,50 1 00:40:12 Slovakia Club
300europe MC8147  
Balin
Second Chance Token Gestures15 12:45:12,75 1 00:40:13 Club E.U.
301belgium MC1978  
Boogie
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:45:12,80 1 00:40:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
302germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier3 12:45:13,55 1 00:40:14 Germany Club
303eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft3 12:45:13,70 1 00:40:14 USA
304italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:45:13,75 1 00:40:14 Italia Club
305netherlands MC8346  
Eef 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 12:45:14,15 1 00:40:14 Holland Pigeons Club
306rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian2 12:45:14,15 1 00:40:14 Romania
307belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker1 12:45:14,35 1 00:40:14 Belgium Club
308slovakia MC1456  
Queen
Team Wiedermann3 12:45:14,60 1 00:40:15 Slovakia Club
309europe MC6906  
Antara
Second Chance Token Gestures16 12:45:14,65 1 00:40:15 Club E.U.
310eeuu MC6833  
Bernd
Team Tongol 111 12:45:14,80 1 00:40:15 Quest Syndicate
311belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor7 12:45:15,00 1 00:40:15 Belgium Club
312hungary MC5298  
Arkus
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 12:45:15,00 1 00:40:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
313belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:45:15,75 1 00:40:16 Belgium Club
314scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter1 12:45:16,85 1 00:40:17 Scottish Homing Union
315eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft2 12:45:17,00 1 00:40:17 USA
316england MC4644  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:45:17,05 1 00:40:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
317netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer4 12:45:17,55 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
318england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:45:18,20 1 00:40:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen2 12:45:18,25 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
320netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren1 12:45:18,40 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
321england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis2 12:45:19,60 1 00:40:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322netherlands MC3494  
Dax
Cor Walda2 12:45:19,85 1 00:40:20 Holland Pigeons Club
323tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiérrez2 12:45:20,15 1 00:40:20 Abona Sur
324wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent1 12:45:20,45 1 00:40:20 Wales Club
325slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka3 12:45:21,55 1 00:40:22 Slovakia Club
326tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria1 12:45:21,80 1 00:40:22 Adexe
327belgium MC6634  
Lars
Team Quix Jos Super2 12:45:22,25 1 00:40:22 Belgium Club
328belgium MC3787  
Jan 917
Team P-S-S-S4 12:45:23,10 1 00:40:23 Belgium Club
329denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:45:23,55 1 00:40:24 Denmark Club
330england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:45:23,85 1 00:40:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
331polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel1 12:45:25,00 1 00:40:25 Polonia
332netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus1 12:45:25,01 1 00:40:25 Holland Pigeons Club
333belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:45:25,02 1 00:40:25 Belgium Club
334belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 12:45:25,65 1 00:40:26 Belgium Club
335tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez3 12:45:26,10 1 00:40:26 Abona Sur
336belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens2 12:45:26,40 1 00:40:26 Fond Wallonie
337england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 12:45:26,70 1 00:40:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
338polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel2 12:45:26,90 1 00:40:27 Polonia
339belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:45:27,05 1 00:40:27 Belgium Club
340belgium MC7712  
Fleur
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:45:27,25 1 00:40:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
341england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts5 12:45:29,00 1 00:40:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:45:29,20 1 00:40:29 Holland Pigeons Club
343england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 12:45:29,60 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:45:30,00 1 00:40:30 Polonia
345tenerife MC9645  
Tigre
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 12:45:30,15 1 00:40:30 GRAN FONDO
346netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:45:30,20 1 00:40:30 Holland Pigeons Club
347netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:45:31,05 1 00:40:31 Holland Pigeons Club
348controling MC2069  
Alina
Checking Checking1 12:45:31,40 1 00:40:31 Checking
349bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL1 12:45:32,20 1 00:40:32 Bulgaria Club
350eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin1 12:45:32,40 1 00:40:32 USA
351netherlands MC3195  
Canito
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:45:33,00 1 00:40:33 Holland Pigeons Club
352wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 12:45:33,05 1 00:40:33 Wales Club
353germany MC1139  
Goliath
Thomas Maier4 12:45:33,35 1 00:40:33 Germany Club
354belgium MC0483  
Paul
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:45:33,75 1 00:40:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
355europe MC9123  
Judas
Second Chance Token Gestures17 12:45:34,85 1 00:40:35 Club E.U.
356belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury2 12:45:36,00 1 00:40:36 Belgium Club
357norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen1 12:45:36,70 1 00:40:37 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
358netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer5 12:45:37,15 1 00:40:37 Holland Pigeons Club
359polska MC1703  
Tage
Dariusz Lata1 12:45:38,00 1 00:40:38 Polonia
360rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah2 12:45:38,35 1 00:40:38 Romania
361germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 12:45:38,95 1 00:40:39 Kaltenengers Club
362wales MC5786  
Super trouper
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:45:39,05 1 00:40:39 Wales Club
363england MC5017  
Jebby
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:45:39,20 1 00:40:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364europe MC9469  
Falafel
Second Chance Token Gestures18 12:45:40,10 1 00:40:40 Club E.U.
365netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel2 12:45:40,40 1 00:40:40 Holland Pigeons Club
366belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:45:41,35 1 00:40:41 Belgium Club
367polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja2 12:45:41,85 1 00:40:42 Polonia
368rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:45:42,40 1 00:40:42 Romania
369wales MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 12:45:44,15 1 00:40:44 Wales Club
370netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 12:45:46,75 1 00:40:47 Holland Pigeons Club
371slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 12:45:47,40 1 00:40:47 Slovakia Club
372netherlands MC6730  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 12:45:48,05 1 00:40:48 Holland Pigeons Club
373ireland MC5200  
Celtic Berrie
Team Highway Lofts5 12:45:48,50 1 00:40:48 Irish Homing Union
374netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma3 12:45:50,05 1 00:40:50 Holland Pigeons Club
375eeuu MC3571  
Apache
Team Aztec Loft3 12:45:50,55 1 00:40:51 USA
376wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army2 12:45:50,70 1 00:40:51 Wales Club
377england MC6201  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:45:50,85 1 00:40:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
378polska MC9118  
Cuba
Roman Stopa2 12:45:52,60 1 00:40:53 Polonia
379tenerife MC9239  
Kippford 2
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:45:53,60 1 00:40:54 Adexe
380polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:45:54,15 1 00:40:54 Polonia
381turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:45:56,95 1 00:40:57 Turkey Flying Club
382netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen3 12:45:59,10 1 00:40:59 Holland Pigeons Club
383eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold7 12:46:00,25 1 00:41:00 USA
384eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold8 12:46:10,70 1 00:41:11 USA
385netherlands MC8292  
Miso
Team Grizzle1 12:46:13,05 1 00:41:13 Holland Pigeons Club
386netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer6 12:46:13,45 1 00:41:13 Holland Pigeons Club
387england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:46:17,60 1 00:41:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388hungary MC5370  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:46:18,70 1 00:41:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
389wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:46:22,85 1 00:41:23 Wales Club
390belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 12:46:29,80 1 00:41:30 Denderbond Ninove
391slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:46:37,10 1 00:41:37 Slovakia Club
392belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:46:41,20 1 00:41:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
393england MC4651  
Freebird
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:46:48,00 1 00:41:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
394rumania MC7682  
Gladys
Hanus Vasile1 12:47:05,45 1 00:42:05 Romania
395england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder2 12:47:26,10 1 00:42:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
396germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube1 12:47:29,00 1 00:42:29 Germany Club
397belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC2 12:47:32,05 1 00:42:32 Belgium Club
398eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold9 12:47:32,85 1 00:42:33 USA
399rumania MC2247  
Isabel
Viorel Gah3 12:47:34,20 1 00:42:34 Romania
400netherlands MC7377  
Angel
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:47:38,35 1 00:42:38 Holland Pigeons Club
401england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:47:38,60 1 00:42:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
402europe MC7506  
Invierno
Second Chance Token Gestures19 12:47:40,85 1 00:42:41 Club E.U.
403england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young5 12:47:43,60 1 00:42:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
404europe MC5209  
Harry
Second Chance Token Gestures20 12:47:44,00 1 00:42:44 Club E.U.
405europe MC5168  
Ayrton
Second Chance Token Gestures21 12:48:00,80 1 00:43:01 Club E.U.
406belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:48:05,10 1 00:43:05 Denderbond Ninove
407netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden2 12:48:08,70 1 00:43:09 Holland Pigeons Club
408wales MC1259  
Chance on me
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:48:10,60 1 00:43:11 Wales Club
409belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's7 12:48:14,60 1 00:43:15 Belgium Club
410belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:48:40,95 1 00:43:41 Belgium Club
411england MC2078  
Top Wing Three
Team Top Wing1 12:48:41,10 1 00:43:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 12:49:10,80 1 00:44:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
413tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé2 12:49:13,80 1 00:44:14 GRAN FONDO
414netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 12:49:21,05 1 00:44:21 Holland Pigeons Club
415england MC6053  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:50:00,60 1 00:45:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
416eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:50:01,05 1 00:45:01 USA
417netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 12:50:14,00 1 00:45:14 Holland Pigeons Club
418eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold10 12:50:14,10 1 00:45:14 USA
419wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent2 12:50:28,55 1 00:45:29 Wales Club
420belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 12:50:29,70 1 00:45:30 Belgium Club
421tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria2 12:50:44,55 1 00:45:45 Adexe
422scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.4 12:51:12,60 1 00:46:13 Scottish Homing Union
423eeuu MC7075  
Mario
Daniel Hash1 12:51:19,80 1 00:46:20 USA
424slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:52:30,40 1 00:47:30 Slovakia Club
425italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross3 12:52:34,45 1 00:47:34 Italia Club
426eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash2 12:52:35,15 1 00:47:35 USA
427colombia MC2906  
Aura
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:52:39,50 1 00:47:40 Colombia Club
428polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski3 12:52:48,30 1 00:47:48 Polonia
429netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs2 12:53:17,85 1 00:48:18 Holland Pigeons Club
430belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:53:19,65 1 00:48:20 Belgium Club
431england MC8994  
OscarX
Team Holland & Stubbs6 12:53:20,05 1 00:48:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
432netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden3 12:53:20,70 1 00:48:21 Holland Pigeons Club
433england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:53:21,50 1 00:48:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
434netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 12:53:22,05 1 00:48:22 Holland Pigeons Club
435belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC3 12:53:22,15 1 00:48:22 Belgium Club
436bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL2 12:53:22,16 1 00:48:22 Bulgaria Club
437belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens3 12:53:22,40 1 00:48:22 Fond Wallonie
438belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits1 12:53:22,45 1 00:48:22 Belgium Club
439europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Second Chance Token Gestures22 12:53:22,55 1 00:48:23 Club E.U.
440belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S5 12:53:23,30 1 00:48:23 Belgium Club
441germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons2 12:53:23,70 1 00:48:24 Germany Club
442belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 12:53:24,25 1 00:48:24 Denderbond Ninove
443eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold11 12:53:24,45 1 00:48:24 USA
444lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:53:25,80 1 00:48:26 Guatisea
445netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 12:53:27,75 1 00:48:28 Holland Pigeons Club
446eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash3 12:53:28,45 1 00:48:28 USA
447netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen1 12:53:28,80 1 00:48:29 Holland Pigeons Club
448slovakia MC7474  
Eros
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:53:29,25 1 00:48:29 Slovakia Club
449eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft1 12:53:29,40 1 00:48:29 USA
450belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:53:29,55 1 00:48:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
451england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:53:29,80 1 00:48:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
452scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:53:30,20 1 00:48:30 Scottish Homing Union
453europe MC9443  
Fling
Second Chance Token Gestures23 12:53:30,75 1 00:48:31 Club E.U.
454eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash4 12:53:31,00 1 00:48:31 USA
455belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:53:31,65 1 00:48:32 Belgium Club
456belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:53:32,25 1 00:48:32 Belgium Club
457germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold2 12:53:32,35 1 00:48:32 Germany Club
458england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors3 12:53:33,05 1 00:48:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
459polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:53:33,30 1 00:48:33 Polonia
460scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter2 12:53:34,00 1 00:48:34 Scottish Homing Union
461slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:53:36,50 1 00:48:36 Slovakia Club
462netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren2 12:53:37,45 1 00:48:37 Holland Pigeons Club
463belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:53:37,55 1 00:48:38 Denderbond Ninove
464netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen2 12:53:38,70 1 00:48:39 Holland Pigeons Club
465europe MC4516  
Silky
Second Chance Token Gestures24 12:53:39,20 1 00:48:39 Club E.U.
466netherlands MC4216  
Pompom
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 12:53:39,30 1 00:48:39 Holland Pigeons Club
467polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:53:39,50 1 00:48:40 Polonia
468belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 12:53:39,51 1 00:48:40 Belgium Club
469england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts6 12:53:40,00 1 00:48:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
470belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 12:53:40,01 1 00:48:40 Belgium Club
471gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias1 12:53:40,40 1 00:48:40 CLUB2
472england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills2 12:53:40,41 1 00:48:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
473polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata2 12:53:40,45 1 00:48:40 Polonia
474netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 12:53:40,85 1 00:48:41 Holland Pigeons Club
475slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann4 12:53:40,86 1 00:48:41 Slovakia Club
476netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers3 12:53:41,05 1 00:48:41 Holland Pigeons Club
477germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons3 12:53:41,65 1 00:48:42 Germany Club
478lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:53:41,66 1 00:48:42 Guatisea
479england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now1 12:53:41,90 1 00:48:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
480belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:53:43,00 1 00:48:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
481netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:53:43,76 1 00:48:44 Holland Pigeons Club
482lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:53:43,75 1 00:48:44 Guatisea
483germany MC6085  
Tequila
Team Ozam3 12:53:46,70 1 00:48:47 Germany Club
484turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 12:53:47,20 1 00:48:47 Turkey Flying Club
485ireland MC0287  
Celtic Indigo
Team Highway Lofts6 12:53:47,25 1 00:48:47 Irish Homing Union
486czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:53:47,80 1 00:48:48 Czech Republic Club
487netherlands MC7651  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 12:53:50,30 1 00:48:50 Holland Pigeons Club
488wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 12:53:53,35 1 00:48:53 Wales Club
489netherlands MC7304  
Cubus
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 12:53:53,40 1 00:48:53 Holland Pigeons Club
490belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 12:53:53,41 1 00:48:53 Belgium Club
491belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin1 12:53:54,85 1 00:48:55 Belgium Club
492netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 12:53:55,05 1 00:48:55 Holland Pigeons Club
493slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko2 12:53:56,35 1 00:48:56 Slovakia Club
494eeuu MC2424  
Gilligan
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:53:56,65 1 00:48:57 USA
495wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers3 12:53:57,80 1 00:48:58 Wales Club
496fuerteventura MC0299  
Teila
Yoan Santiesteban1 12:53:57,81 1 00:48:58 Gran Tarajal
497turkey MC0666  
Selcuklu
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 12:53:58,40 1 00:48:58 Turkey Flying Club
498europe MC3875  
Cacho
Second Chance Token Gestures25 12:53:59,25 1 00:48:59 Club E.U.
499eeuu MC4888  
Cherry
Team Tongol 112 12:54:01,30 1 00:49:01 Quest Syndicate
500rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco3 12:54:02,00 1 00:49:02 Romania
501tenerife MC1804  
Roncito
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:54:02,15 1 00:49:02 GRAN FONDO
502turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 12:54:03,05 1 00:49:03 Turkey Flying Club
503belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin2 12:54:03,10 1 00:49:03 Belgium Club
504belgium MC8168  
Flori
Jef Cuypers2 12:54:03,65 1 00:49:04 Fond Wallonie
505netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 12:54:04,30 1 00:49:04 Holland Pigeons Club
506england MC7493  
Medstead Fortunate
Team The Lever Syndicate3 12:54:04,35 1 00:49:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
507czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:54:05,10 1 00:49:05 Czech Republic Club
508england MC9242  
Medstead Magic
Team The Lever Syndicate4 12:54:05,20 1 00:49:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
509england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford2 12:54:05,40 1 00:49:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
510belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super3 12:54:05,80 1 00:49:06 Belgium Club
511england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis3 12:54:07,15 1 00:49:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
512belgium MC7764  
Junior White
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:54:07,30 1 00:49:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
513eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold12 12:54:09,75 1 00:49:10 USA
514netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons3 12:54:10,00 1 00:49:10 Holland Pigeons Club
515england MC1713  
Cinders
Team Murray & Mills3 12:54:10,20 1 00:49:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516germany MC2233  
Conga
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 12:54:10,45 1 00:49:10 Germany Club
517slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:54:11,10 1 00:49:11 Slovakia Club
518belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury3 12:54:11,75 1 00:49:12 Belgium Club
519slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 12:54:11,80 1 00:49:12 Slovakia Club
520europe MC2380  
Halley
Second Chance Token Gestures26 12:54:12,75 1 00:49:13 Club E.U.
521belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:54:13,20 1 00:49:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
522england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:54:16,20 1 00:49:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
523wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army3 12:54:17,30 1 00:49:17 Wales Club
524belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super4 12:54:17,40 1 00:49:17 Belgium Club
525eeuu MC0641  
Fedra
Daniel Hash5 12:54:17,55 1 00:49:18 USA
526england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:54:19,20 1 00:49:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
527netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:54:19,50 1 00:49:20 Holland Pigeons Club
528belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:54:20,40 1 00:49:20 Denderbond Ninove
529england MC2442  
Hampshire Boys 5
Team Hampshire Boys2 12:54:20,80 1 00:49:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
530netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:54:21,10 1 00:49:21 Holland Pigeons Club
531scotland MC1004  
Just Jade
Team Triple L Syn.5 12:54:21,20 1 00:49:21 Scottish Homing Union
532belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 12:54:22,15 1 00:49:22 Belgium Club
533netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers4 12:54:22,25 1 00:49:22 Holland Pigeons Club
534turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar1 12:54:23,35 1 00:49:23 Turkey Flying Club
535england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors4 12:54:24,75 1 00:49:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
536mexico MC0091  
ópalo
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 12:54:24,85 1 00:49:25 Mexico
537belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW2 12:54:25,85 1 00:49:26 Belgium Club
538eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork2 12:54:26,15 1 00:49:26 USA
539wales MC7197  
Keira
Team Goldsborough & Welsh2 12:54:29,05 1 00:49:29 Wales Club
540slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:54:29,05 1 00:49:29 Slovakia Club
541europe MC4785  
Innika
Second Chance Token Gestures27 12:54:29,45 1 00:49:29 Club E.U.
542polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:54:29,55 1 00:49:30 Polonia
543turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar2 12:54:32,75 1 00:49:33 Turkey Flying Club
544hungary MC1368  
Borka
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:54:33,85 1 00:49:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
545netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 12:54:40,80 1 00:49:41 Holland Pigeons Club
546slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir2 12:54:46,35 1 00:49:46 Slovakia Club
547belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:54:47,55 1 00:49:48 Belgium Club
548norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury2 12:54:48,25 1 00:49:48 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
549polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:54:49,45 1 00:49:49 Polonia
550england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis4 12:54:49,70 1 00:49:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
551polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata3 12:54:50,55 1 00:49:51 Polonia
552rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 12:54:51,01 1 00:49:51 Romania
553eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft5 12:54:51,00 1 00:49:51 USA
554england MC8587  
Charlie
Team Highfield Lofts7 12:54:52,10 1 00:49:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
555belgium MC2395  
Saika
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:54:53,40 1 00:49:53 Belgium Club
556belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW3 12:54:54,20 1 00:49:54 Belgium Club
557tenerife MC4086  
King Canker
Team Agache3 12:54:54,50 1 00:49:54 Abona Sur
558netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs3 12:54:55,70 1 00:49:56 Holland Pigeons Club
559eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada1 12:54:55,85 1 00:49:56 USA
560wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 12:54:57,25 1 00:49:57 Wales Club
561fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban2 12:55:00,55 1 00:50:01 Gran Tarajal
562netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom5 12:55:04,50 1 00:50:04 Holland Pigeons Club
563lanzarote MC7098  
Colombia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:55:05,75 1 00:50:06 Guatisea
564netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:55:07,75 1 00:50:08 Holland Pigeons Club
565england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing2 12:55:13,45 1 00:50:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
566netherlands MC8866  
Boeboe
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 12:55:17,45 1 00:50:17 Holland Pigeons Club
567eeuu MC0391  
Arión
Team Black Gold13 12:55:17,75 1 00:50:18 USA
568eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash6 12:55:19,50 1 00:50:20 USA
569hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 12:55:19,70 1 00:50:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
570scotland MC8479  
Ramses
Team The Kings1 12:55:19,80 1 00:50:20 Scottish Homing Union
571wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford3 12:55:28,40 1 00:50:28 Wales Club
572belgium MC3828  
Alaphilippe
Team Herbots1 12:55:37,05 1 00:50:37 Fondclub Steenbrugge
573belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC4 12:55:47,65 1 00:50:48 Belgium Club
574wales MC2154  
Just a notion
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:55:55,40 1 00:50:55 Wales Club
575belgium MC8555  
Yvan jr
Jef Cuypers3 12:56:06,55 1 00:51:07 Fond Wallonie
576polska MC7103  
El Padrino
Radoslaw Granica3 12:56:10,00 1 00:51:10 Polonia
577hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila1 12:56:25,30 1 00:51:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
578belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:56:26,65 1 00:51:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
579england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:56:27,00 1 00:51:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
580slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:56:28,60 1 00:51:29 Slovakia Club
581denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:56:28,70 1 00:51:29 Denmark Club
582turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar3 12:56:28,95 1 00:51:29 Turkey Flying Club
583denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 12:56:29,05 1 00:51:29 Denmark Club
584slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB1 12:56:29,40 1 00:51:29 Slovakia Club
585netherlands MC7045  
Ashky
Team De Duivenvrienden4 12:56:30,05 1 00:51:30 Holland Pigeons Club
586england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:56:30,20 1 00:51:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
587slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann5 12:56:30,31 1 00:51:30 Slovakia Club
588belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW4 12:56:30,30 1 00:51:30 Belgium Club
589netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 12:56:30,32 1 00:51:30 Holland Pigeons Club
590austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag1 12:56:30,45 1 00:51:30 Austria Club
591netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 12:56:30,50 1 00:51:30 Holland Pigeons Club
592tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache4 12:56:30,85 1 00:51:31 Abona Sur
593netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:56:31,80 1 00:51:32 Holland Pigeons Club
594belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin3 12:56:31,85 1 00:51:32 Belgium Club
595england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis5 12:56:32,30 1 00:51:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
596england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now2 12:56:32,35 1 00:51:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
597austria MC5174  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa3 12:56:32,40 1 00:51:32 VRV - Oberoesterreich
598germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij4 12:56:33,15 1 00:51:33 Harsewinkel Club
599netherlands MC6202  
Amazing Blue
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:56:33,20 1 00:51:33 Holland Pigeons Club
600italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross4 12:56:34,15 1 00:51:34 Italia Club
601netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele2 12:56:34,75 1 00:51:35 Holland Pigeons Club
602turkey MC3870  
Xharon
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:56:35,10 1 00:51:35 Turkey Flying Club
603belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens4 12:56:36,70 1 00:51:37 Fond Wallonie
604rumania MC0954  
Rachel X
Hanus Vasile2 12:56:41,55 1 00:51:42 Romania
605polska MC2063  
2036
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:56:49,35 1 00:51:49 Polonia
606eeuu MC9521  
Hanny
Team Black Gold14 12:56:50,05 1 00:51:50 USA
607europe MC3823  
Sea Kay
Second Chance Token Gestures28 12:56:52,60 1 00:51:53 Club E.U.
608europe MC8482  
Urano
Second Chance Token Gestures29 12:56:52,95 1 00:51:53 Club E.U.
609england MC4858  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:56:53,10 1 00:51:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
610slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:56:55,45 1 00:51:55 Slovakia Club
611england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers3 12:56:56,45 1 00:51:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
612wales MC8109  
John
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 12:56:56,55 1 00:51:57 Wales Club
613slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik2 12:57:06,40 1 00:52:06 Slovakia Club
614england MC2983  
Brad 736
Nick Bradford3 12:57:10,20 1 00:52:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
615netherlands MC6286  
Frysian Seraglio
Sjaak Buwalda10 12:57:12,45 1 00:52:12 Holland Pigeons Club
616slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:57:21,95 1 00:52:22 Slovakia Club
617belgium MC8708  
Pepe 1
Team Frapejo's8 12:57:25,20 1 00:52:25 Belgium Club
618netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 12:57:25,95 1 00:52:26 Holland Pigeons Club
619england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers4 12:57:25,96 1 00:52:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
620slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko2 12:57:27,45 1 00:52:27 Slovakia Club
621polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata4 12:57:28,35 1 00:52:28 Polonia
622belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg12 12:57:28,55 1 00:52:29 Belgium Club
623netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:57:28,70 1 00:52:29 Holland Pigeons Club
624netherlands MC9773  
Monica
Team Walcheren3 12:57:29,05 1 00:52:29 Holland Pigeons Club
625polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 12:57:29,60 1 00:52:30 Polonia
626belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:57:29,70 1 00:52:30 Belgium Club
627slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM2 12:57:29,90 1 00:52:30 Slovakia Club
628norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV1 12:57:30,10 1 00:52:30 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
629belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg13 12:57:30,25 1 00:52:30 Belgium Club
630eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski1 12:57:30,50 1 00:52:30 USA
631polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:57:30,51 1 00:52:31 Polonia
632belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:57:31,00 1 00:52:31 Denderbond Ninove
633belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells8 12:57:31,10 1 00:52:31 Denderbond Ninove
634netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus2 12:57:31,20 1 00:52:31 Holland Pigeons Club
635netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers5 12:57:31,35 1 00:52:31 Holland Pigeons Club
636netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda11 12:57:31,70 1 00:52:32 Holland Pigeons Club
637rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 12:57:31,80 1 00:52:32 Romania
638england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis6 12:57:32,35 1 00:52:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
639belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S6 12:57:32,85 1 00:52:33 Belgium Club
640turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 12:57:33,05 1 00:52:33 Turkey Flying Club
641tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 12:57:33,10 1 00:52:33 GRAN FONDO
642slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:57:33,50 1 00:52:34 Slovakia Club
643scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:57:33,80 1 00:52:34 Scottish Homing Union
644scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie2 12:57:33,95 1 00:52:34 Scottish Homing Union
645eeuu MC9342  
Ada I
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 12:57:34,45 1 00:52:34 USA
646england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts1 12:57:34,65 1 00:52:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
647fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban3 12:57:35,05 1 00:52:35 Gran Tarajal
648netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 12:57:35,31 1 00:52:35 Holland Pigeons Club
649tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 12:57:35,30 1 00:52:35 Mensajeras de Aguere
650tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:57:35,60 1 00:52:36 GRAN FONDO
651wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:57:36,10 1 00:52:36 Wales Club
652belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens5 12:57:36,65 1 00:52:37 Fond Wallonie
653belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor8 12:57:37,00 1 00:52:37 Belgium Club
654netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends4 12:57:37,75 1 00:52:38 Holland Pigeons Club
655netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:57:38,50 1 00:52:38 Holland Pigeons Club
656turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 12:57:39,00 1 00:52:39 Turkey Flying Club
657netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:57:39,20 1 00:52:39 Holland Pigeons Club
658germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:57:39,30 1 00:52:39 Germany Club
659rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT1 12:57:39,85 1 00:52:40 Romania
660belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:57:40,05 1 00:52:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
661germany MC9141  
Chavito
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:57:40,55 1 00:52:41 Ahaus-Alsstätten
662belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 12:57:41,70 1 00:52:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
663eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold15 12:57:42,25 1 00:52:42 USA
664england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors5 12:57:42,30 1 00:52:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
665slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 12:57:42,35 1 00:52:42 Slovakia Club
666slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:57:42,80 1 00:52:43 Slovakia Club
667slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:57:43,00 1 00:52:43 Slovakia Club
668germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:57:43,80 1 00:52:44 Germany Club
669belgium MC9912  
Jolie
Team PEC & Batenburg14 12:57:44,00 1 00:52:44 Belgium Club
670england MC6585  
Fellini
Team Fev Flyers5 12:57:49,00 1 00:52:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
671belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:57:50,15 1 00:52:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
672netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda12 12:57:55,55 1 00:52:56 Holland Pigeons Club
673netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers6 12:57:56,60 1 00:52:57 Holland Pigeons Club
674england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis7 12:57:59,30 1 00:52:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
675belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:57:59,85 1 00:53:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
676hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal2 12:58:02,15 1 00:53:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
677scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.6 12:58:07,50 1 00:53:08 Scottish Homing Union
678netherlands MC5095  
Avicenna
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 12:58:08,85 1 00:53:09 Holland Pigeons Club
679netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom6 12:58:09,70 1 00:53:10 Holland Pigeons Club
680hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath1 12:58:10,70 1 00:53:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
681germany MC7977  
Luisa
Fedoseev Vitalij5 12:58:14,35 1 00:53:14 Harsewinkel Club
682eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family2 12:58:16,85 1 00:53:17 USA
683europe MC3687  
Canoli
Second Chance Token Gestures30 12:58:18,80 1 00:53:19 Club E.U.
684england MC4077  
Brinco
Team Fev Flyers6 12:58:22,90 1 00:53:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor9 12:58:27,60 1 00:53:28 Belgium Club
686eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski2 12:58:30,50 1 00:53:30 USA
687eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski3 12:58:37,10 1 00:53:37 USA
688europe MC5437  
Silver
Second Chance Token Gestures31 12:58:38,90 1 00:53:39 Club E.U.
689denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 12:58:42,55 1 00:53:43 Denmark Club
690netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 12:58:45,55 1 00:53:46 Holland Pigeons Club
691england MC4981  
Steve Dickinson 3
Team Dickenson4 12:58:50,75 1 00:53:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
692norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Norvald Berg1 12:59:10,45 1 00:54:10 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
693belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC5 12:59:16,45 1 00:54:16 Belgium Club
694germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann1 12:59:19,75 1 00:54:20 Germany Club
695polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski4 12:59:24,65 1 00:54:25 Polonia
696slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban2 12:59:25,60 1 00:54:26 Slovakia Club
697england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 12:59:26,20 1 00:54:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
698netherlands MC2894  
Mouse
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 12:59:27,85 1 00:54:28 Holland Pigeons Club
699europe MC8696  
Anuka
Second Chance Token Gestures32 12:59:28,75 1 00:54:29 Club E.U.
700netherlands MC2651  
Kirsten
Team Soepboer7 12:59:30,15 1 00:54:30 Holland Pigeons Club
701norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV2 12:59:30,40 1 00:54:30 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
702eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft6 12:59:30,80 1 00:54:31 USA
703belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin4 12:59:32,60 1 00:54:33 Belgium Club
704netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 12:59:33,60 1 00:54:34 Holland Pigeons Club
705england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys4 12:59:35,50 1 00:54:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
706hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 12:59:36,20 1 00:54:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
707tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria3 12:59:42,00 1 00:54:42 Adexe
708england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 12:59:42,10 1 00:54:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis8 12:59:44,10 1 00:54:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
710europe MC4317  
Fanny
Second Chance Token Gestures33 12:59:47,75 1 00:54:48 Club E.U.
711netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends5 12:59:48,10 1 00:54:48 Holland Pigeons Club
712england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis9 12:59:51,95 1 00:54:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
713wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent3 13:00:10,45 1 00:55:10 Wales Club
714netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 13:00:11,45 1 00:55:11 Holland Pigeons Club
715netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons4 13:00:12,95 1 00:55:13 Holland Pigeons Club
716eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 13:00:14,50 1 00:55:14 Horemans International
717england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis10 13:00:30,30 1 00:55:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
718belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 13:00:43,55 1 00:55:44 Belgium Club
719norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland1 13:00:44,70 1 00:55:45 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
720netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 13:00:44,85 1 00:55:45 Holland Pigeons Club
721polska MC1188  
Gaudy
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 13:00:55,40 1 00:55:55 Polonia
722scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.7 13:01:02,20 1 00:56:02 Scottish Homing Union
723netherlands MC4033  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons5 13:01:10,70 1 00:56:11 Holland Pigeons Club
724denmark MC5668  
Jos 688
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 13:01:13,10 1 00:56:13 Denmark Club
725europe MC2700  
Jesper
Second Chance Token Gestures34 13:01:14,10 1 00:56:14 Club E.U.
726netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel3 13:01:24,95 1 00:56:25 Holland Pigeons Club
727england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now3 13:01:27,15 1 00:56:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
728wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 13:01:32,90 1 00:56:33 Wales Club
729germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M1 13:01:47,30 1 00:56:47 Germany Club
730netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 13:01:55,15 1 00:56:55 Holland Pigeons Club
731polska MC2237  
Akela
Dariusz Lata5 13:01:57,50 1 00:56:58 Polonia
732lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 13:02:07,85 1 00:57:08 Guatisea
733germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse1 13:02:11,05 1 00:57:11 Germany Club
734belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 13:02:16,05 1 00:57:16 Belgium Club
735rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius1 13:02:27,45 1 00:57:27 Romania
736polska MC8571  
Luky
Krzysztof Ganski1 13:02:34,50 1 00:57:34 Polonia
737slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 13:02:35,10 1 00:57:35 Slovakia Club
738belgium MC6851  
Pappy
Team De Duivensjappers2 13:02:38,00 1 00:57:38 Belgium Club
739slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko3 13:02:39,75 1 00:57:40 Slovakia Club
740netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker3 13:02:52,00 1 00:57:52 Holland Pigeons Club
741wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent4 13:02:57,40 1 00:57:57 Wales Club
742eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash7 13:02:59,95 1 00:58:00 USA
743netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda3 13:03:11,55 1 00:58:12 Holland Pigeons Club
744eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft2 13:03:12,60 1 00:58:13 USA
745england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:03:28,00 1 00:58:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
746belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury4 13:03:31,85 1 00:58:32 Belgium Club
747germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 13:03:32,05 1 00:58:32 Kaltenengers Club
748eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 13:03:33,85 1 00:58:34 USA
749england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young6 13:03:34,65 1 00:58:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
750netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele3 13:03:36,25 1 00:58:36 Holland Pigeons Club
751belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S7 13:03:40,50 1 00:58:40 Belgium Club
752germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons4 13:03:44,70 1 00:58:45 Germany Club
753scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.8 13:03:49,10 1 00:58:49 Scottish Homing Union
754polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska4 13:04:09,85 1 00:59:10 Polonia
755belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg15 13:04:19,25 1 00:59:19 Belgium Club
756austria MC2611  
Tico
Team Kutlesa4 13:04:20,75 1 00:59:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
757england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 13:04:22,55 1 00:59:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
758rumania MC7960  
Trepa
Viorel Gah4 13:04:33,50 1 00:59:34 Romania
759belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra5 13:04:48,15 1 00:59:48 Denderbond Ninove
760hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 13:05:18,65 1 01:00:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
761netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen6 13:05:40,70 1 01:00:41 Holland Pigeons Club
762belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon9 13:05:47,25 1 01:00:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
763polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling5 13:05:47,85 1 01:00:48 Polonia
764england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals1 13:05:48,80 1 01:00:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
765england MC7386  
Legacy
Team Connolley Metals2 13:05:53,30 1 01:00:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
766netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden5 13:05:54,00 1 01:00:54 Holland Pigeons Club
767belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 13:05:55,10 1 01:00:55 Fond Wallonie
768germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold3 13:05:57,20 1 01:00:57 Germany Club
769germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 13:05:57,40 1 01:00:57 Wetter
770belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S8 13:05:58,35 1 01:00:58 Belgium Club
771england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 13:05:59,40 1 01:00:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
772rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco4 13:05:59,55 1 01:01:00 Romania
773belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg16 13:05:59,56 1 01:01:00 Belgium Club
774netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 13:05:59,71 1 01:01:00 Holland Pigeons Club
775netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs4 13:05:59,70 1 01:01:00 Holland Pigeons Club
776europe MC3407  
Pallas
Second Chance Token Gestures35 13:06:00,00 1 01:01:00 Club E.U.
777netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda13 13:06:00,01 1 01:01:00 Holland Pigeons Club
778netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 13:06:00,85 1 01:01:01 Holland Pigeons Club
779belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:06:00,90 1 01:01:01 Belgium Club
780mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 13:06:00,95 1 01:01:01 Mexico
781colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 13:06:01,30 1 01:01:01 Colombia Club
782netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda14 13:06:01,35 1 01:01:01 Holland Pigeons Club
783norway MC5818  
Dinah
Norvald Berg2 13:06:01,55 1 01:01:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
784england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 13:06:02,20 1 01:01:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
785belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon10 13:06:02,21 1 01:01:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
786eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family3 13:06:02,40 1 01:01:02 USA
787germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz2 13:06:02,50 1 01:01:02 Germany Club
788belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S9 13:06:02,55 1 01:01:03 Belgium Club
789netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer8 13:06:02,60 1 01:01:03 Holland Pigeons Club
790netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda15 13:06:03,05 1 01:01:03 Holland Pigeons Club
791belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's9 13:06:03,06 1 01:01:03 Belgium Club
792netherlands MC2218  
Ijzeren Bart
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 13:06:03,81 1 01:01:04 Holland Pigeons Club
793netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers7 13:06:03,80 1 01:01:04 Holland Pigeons Club
794germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 13:06:03,95 1 01:01:04 Germany Club
795germany MC1913  
Lizzie
Team Hartnut Buse2 13:06:04,05 1 01:01:04 Germany Club
796polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 13:06:04,30 1 01:01:04 Polonia
797eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski4 13:06:04,40 1 01:01:04 USA
798belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor10 13:06:04,55 1 01:01:05 Belgium Club
799england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts2 13:06:04,60 1 01:01:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
800europe MC4450  
Alegría
Second Chance Token Gestures36 13:06:04,85 1 01:01:05 Club E.U.
801netherlands MC9830  
Anita
Team Knol Pigeons6 13:06:04,86 1 01:01:05 Holland Pigeons Club
802puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz5 13:06:04,95 1 01:01:05 Puerto Rico
803turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar4 13:06:05,00 1 01:01:05 Turkey Flying Club
804belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens6 13:06:05,35 1 01:01:05 Fond Wallonie
805belgium MC4624  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts3 13:06:05,65 1 01:01:06 Belgium Club
806eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft4 13:06:05,70 1 01:01:06 USA
807netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn2 13:06:06,25 1 01:01:06 Holland Pigeons Club
808slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik1 13:06:06,26 1 01:01:06 Slovakia Club
809europe MC3072  
Babe
Second Chance Token Gestures37 13:06:06,30 1 01:01:06 Club E.U.
810wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 13:06:06,31 1 01:01:06 Wales Club
811europe MC3728  
Bobby
Second Chance Token Gestures38 13:06:07,00 1 01:01:07 Club E.U.
812wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 13:06:07,10 1 01:01:07 Wales Club
813europe MC3260  
Kesser
Second Chance Token Gestures39 13:06:07,50 1 01:01:08 Club E.U.
814belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine2 13:06:07,90 1 01:01:08 Belgium Club
815mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 13:06:08,40 1 01:01:08 Mexico
816netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs5 13:06:08,70 1 01:01:09 Holland Pigeons Club
817belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon11 13:06:08,75 1 01:01:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
818england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young7 13:06:09,00 1 01:01:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
819netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen7 13:06:09,15 1 01:01:09 Holland Pigeons Club
820netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons4 13:06:09,50 1 01:01:10 Holland Pigeons Club
821fuerteventura MC6427  
Aquiles
Yoan Santiesteban4 13:06:10,15 1 01:01:10 Gran Tarajal
822netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen8 13:06:10,45 1 01:01:10 Holland Pigeons Club
823germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann2 13:06:10,85 1 01:01:11 Germany Club
824netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda16 13:06:11,00 1 01:01:11 Holland Pigeons Club
825czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas1 13:06:11,75 1 01:01:12 Czech Republic Club
826slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik1 13:06:11,85 1 01:01:12 Slovakia Club
827tenerife MC8912  
Peron
Team Abona Sur3 13:06:12,00 1 01:01:12 Abona Sur
828mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 13:06:12,30 1 01:01:12 Mexico
829denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 13:06:12,70 1 01:01:13 Denmark Club
830polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica4 13:06:12,95 1 01:01:13 Polonia
831belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor11 13:06:13,10 1 01:01:13 Belgium Club
832tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel3 13:06:13,30 1 01:01:13 GRAN FONDO
833turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 13:06:13,45 1 01:01:13 Turkey Flying Club
834germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij6 13:06:13,50 1 01:01:14 Harsewinkel Club
835netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:06:14,20 1 01:01:14 Holland Pigeons Club
836europe MC4932  
Wiske
Second Chance Token Gestures40 13:06:14,55 1 01:01:15 Club E.U.
837slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 13:06:15,45 1 01:01:15 Slovakia Club
838belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma2 13:06:16,85 1 01:01:17 Belgium Club
839polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski2 13:06:18,10 1 01:01:18 Polonia
840denmark MC8727  
ANDY 726
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 13:06:19,70 1 01:01:20 Denmark Club
841rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8882 13:06:19,85 1 01:01:20 Romania
842england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 13:06:19,95 1 01:01:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
843netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 13:06:20,05 1 01:01:20 Holland Pigeons Club
844belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super5 13:06:21,70 1 01:01:22 Belgium Club
845belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor12 13:06:21,75 1 01:01:22 Belgium Club
846netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn5 13:06:24,00 1 01:01:24 Holland Pigeons Club
847belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin5 13:06:24,75 1 01:01:25 Belgium Club
848belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor13 13:06:25,20 1 01:01:25 Belgium Club
849netherlands MC0911  
Jade 683
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons5 13:06:25,50 1 01:01:26 Holland Pigeons Club
850belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon12 13:06:26,45 1 01:01:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
851netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker4 13:06:26,85 1 01:01:27 Holland Pigeons Club
852europe MC8589  
Fangio
Second Chance Token Gestures41 13:06:28,80 1 01:01:29 Club E.U.
853england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 13:06:29,05 1 01:01:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
854belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 13:06:33,15 1 01:01:33 Belgium Club
855england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts8 13:06:52,80 1 01:01:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
856netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer9 13:06:55,40 1 01:01:55 Holland Pigeons Club
857england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 13:07:01,60 1 01:02:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
858belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 13:07:06,95 1 01:02:07 Fond Wallonie
859rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos2 13:07:09,95 1 01:02:10 Romania
860polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel3 13:07:10,80 1 01:02:11 Polonia
861germany MC0645  
Manuela
Team Aa. Perle1 13:07:11,50 1 01:02:12 Germany Club
862eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft3 13:07:11,85 1 01:02:12 USA
863belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon13 13:07:12,05 1 01:02:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
864england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts9 13:07:14,90 1 01:02:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
865italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein2 13:07:15,25 1 01:02:15 Italia Club
866europe MC1257  
Banshee
Second Chance Token Gestures42 13:07:17,05 1 01:02:17 Club E.U.
867slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 13:07:17,70 1 01:02:18 Slovakia Club
868belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens7 13:07:19,15 1 01:02:19 Fond Wallonie
869netherlands MC5870  
Puck
Frans Bosma1 13:07:22,05 1 01:02:22 Holland Pigeons Club
870ireland MC0434  
Celtic Azul
Team Highway Lofts7 13:07:22,60 1 01:02:23 Irish Homing Union
871germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons5 13:07:29,35 1 01:02:29 Germany Club
872england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures9 13:07:31,50 1 01:02:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
873belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S10 13:07:43,95 1 01:02:44 Belgium Club
874wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets2 13:07:59,30 1 01:02:59 Wales Club
875england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts10 13:08:13,65 1 01:03:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
876slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 13:08:15,05 1 01:03:15 Slovakia Club
877belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC6 13:08:15,55 1 01:03:16 Belgium Club
878netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 13:08:16,01 1 01:03:16 Holland Pigeons Club
879eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski5 13:08:16,00 1 01:03:16 USA
880bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL3 13:08:16,55 1 01:03:17 Bulgaria Club
881netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 13:08:17,30 1 01:03:17 Holland Pigeons Club
882germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue4 13:08:17,55 1 01:03:18 Germany Club
883slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 13:08:17,95 1 01:03:18 Slovakia Club
884netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen3 13:08:18,40 1 01:03:18 Holland Pigeons Club
885england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing3 13:08:18,65 1 01:03:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
886eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold16 13:08:18,66 1 01:03:19 USA
887belgium MC4574  
Baleno
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:08:18,70 1 01:03:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
888ireland MC1009  
Celtic Kiera,s Pe
Team Highway Lofts8 13:08:19,05 1 01:03:19 Irish Homing Union
889norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland2 13:08:19,20 1 01:03:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
890eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft2 13:08:19,60 1 01:03:20 USA
891germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold4 13:08:20,10 1 01:03:20 Germany Club
892england MC6143  
Mustn't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 13:08:20,20 1 01:03:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
893netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 13:08:20,40 1 01:03:20 Holland Pigeons Club
894slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 13:08:20,60 1 01:03:21 Slovakia Club
895scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter3 13:08:20,70 1 01:03:21 Scottish Homing Union
896turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar5 13:08:20,95 1 01:03:21 Turkey Flying Club
897netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen10 13:08:21,45 1 01:03:21 Holland Pigeons Club
898netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 13:08:21,50 1 01:03:22 Holland Pigeons Club
899eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada2 13:08:21,75 1 01:03:22 USA
900england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs8 13:08:22,00 1 01:03:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
901lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 13:08:22,05 1 01:03:22 Guatisea
902england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow4 13:08:22,30 1 01:03:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
903england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 13:08:22,40 1 01:03:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
904eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft1 13:08:22,41 1 01:03:22 USA
905wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent5 13:08:22,60 1 01:03:23 Wales Club
906germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse3 13:08:23,05 1 01:03:23 Germany Club
907netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 13:08:23,31 1 01:03:23 Holland Pigeons Club
908germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers2 13:08:23,30 1 01:03:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
909belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor14 13:08:24,10 1 01:03:24 Belgium Club
910belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon15 13:08:24,40 1 01:03:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
911hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 13:08:24,60 1 01:03:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
912belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 13:08:24,61 1 01:03:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
913germany MC2971  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij7 13:08:24,85 1 01:03:25 Harsewinkel Club
914turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar6 13:08:25,20 1 01:03:25 Turkey Flying Club
915germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue5 13:08:25,75 1 01:03:26 Germany Club
916eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft7 13:08:26,00 1 01:03:26 USA
917eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash8 13:08:26,05 1 01:03:26 USA
918gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 13:08:26,20 1 01:03:26 Club Los Socios
919netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda17 13:08:26,25 1 01:03:26 Holland Pigeons Club
920turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar7 13:08:26,30 1 01:03:26 Turkey Flying Club
921wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army4 13:08:26,70 1 01:03:27 Wales Club
922rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco5 13:08:27,05 1 01:03:27 Romania
923eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin2 13:08:27,45 1 01:03:27 USA
924netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom7 13:08:28,10 1 01:03:28 Holland Pigeons Club
925belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe3 13:08:28,15 1 01:03:28 Belgium Club
926belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon16 13:08:28,35 1 01:03:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
927england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 13:08:28,40 1 01:03:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
928eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash9 13:08:28,75 1 01:03:29 USA
929england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills4 13:08:33,80 1 01:03:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
930england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures10 13:08:35,35 1 01:03:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
931rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT2 13:08:35,80 1 01:03:36 Romania
932cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 13:08:36,00 1 01:03:36 F.C. CUBANA
933england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing4 13:08:36,45 1 01:03:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
934england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs9 13:08:36,65 1 01:03:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
935wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 13:08:36,95 1 01:03:37 Wales Club
936wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford4 13:08:37,10 1 01:03:37 Wales Club
937england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts1 13:08:37,80 1 01:03:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
938england MC5654  
Tango
Team Blaydon Racers8 13:08:39,30 1 01:03:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
939england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills5 13:08:40,15 1 01:03:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
940england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills6 13:08:40,16 1 01:03:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
941scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts5 13:08:40,50 1 01:03:40 Scottish Homing Union
942czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas2 13:08:40,85 1 01:03:41 Czech Republic Club
943england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts11 13:08:42,70 1 01:03:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
944belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts4 13:08:42,95 1 01:03:43 Belgium Club
945netherlands MC0222  
Zimbro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 13:08:43,55 1 01:03:44 Holland Pigeons Club
946eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft8 13:08:44,15 1 01:03:44 USA
947denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 13:08:44,35 1 01:03:44 Denmark Club
948polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica5 13:08:44,55 1 01:03:45 Polonia
949belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 13:08:45,05 1 01:03:45 Belgium Club
950netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 13:08:45,40 1 01:03:45 Holland Pigeons Club
951netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen4 13:08:45,60 1 01:03:46 Holland Pigeons Club
952belgium MC4355  
Jo 5
Team Frapejo's10 13:08:45,61 1 01:03:46 Belgium Club
953belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg18 13:08:45,90 1 01:03:46 Belgium Club
954england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills7 13:08:47,50 1 01:03:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
955netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen5 13:08:47,95 1 01:03:48 Holland Pigeons Club
956austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag2 13:08:48,30 1 01:03:48 Austria Club
957denmark MC3001  
SANTOS 666
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 13:08:48,75 1 01:03:49 Denmark Club
958netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 13:08:48,85 1 01:03:49 Holland Pigeons Club
959belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's11 13:08:49,45 1 01:03:49 Belgium Club
960germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers3 13:08:50,00 1 01:03:50 Ahaus-Alsstätten
961england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures11 13:08:50,15 1 01:03:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
962lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 13:08:50,20 1 01:03:50 Guatisea
963rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian3 13:08:50,40 1 01:03:50 Romania
964belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma3 13:08:51,00 1 01:03:51 Belgium Club
965germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers4 13:08:51,45 1 01:03:51 Ahaus-Alsstätten
966hungary MC6891  
Tibike13
Jozsef Kovacs9 13:08:52,05 1 01:03:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
967england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts12 13:08:52,45 1 01:03:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
968eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 13:08:53,75 1 01:03:54 USA
969polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski2 13:08:54,35 1 01:03:54 Polonia
970belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super6 13:08:54,75 1 01:03:55 Belgium Club
971germany MC3946  
Ambara
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue6 13:08:55,20 1 01:03:55 Germany Club
972belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma4 13:08:55,35 1 01:03:55 Belgium Club
973eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada3 13:08:55,45 1 01:03:55 USA
974germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube2 13:08:55,85 1 01:03:56 Germany Club
975england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs10 13:08:56,60 1 01:03:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
976europe MC2726  
Malaka
Second Chance Token Gestures43 13:08:56,80 1 01:03:57 Club E.U.
977netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer10 13:08:59,30 1 01:03:59 Holland Pigeons Club
978puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz6 13:08:59,45 1 01:03:59 Puerto Rico
979belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor15 13:09:01,50 1 01:04:02 Belgium Club
980belgium MC3824  
AuroraX
Team PEC & Batenburg19 13:09:02,00 1 01:04:02 Belgium Club
981belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 13:09:05,55 1 01:04:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
982belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg20 13:09:05,85 1 01:04:06 Belgium Club
983denmark MC7001  
Kato 702
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 13:09:07,95 1 01:04:08 Denmark Club
984belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon17 13:09:08,80 1 01:04:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
985germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 13:09:09,60 1 01:04:10 Germany Club
986europe MC6545  
Swooper
Second Chance Token Gestures44 13:09:10,45 1 01:04:10 Club E.U.
987slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa2 13:09:14,20 1 01:04:14 Slovakia Club
988germany MC5117  
Bamba
Thomas Maier5 13:09:14,45 1 01:04:14 Germany Club
989slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka4 13:09:19,30 1 01:04:19 Slovakia Club
990netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus3 13:09:40,65 1 01:04:41 Holland Pigeons Club
991belgium MC9273  
Belou
Team Creemers & Zoon18 13:09:42,10 1 01:04:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
992turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar8 13:09:47,45 1 01:04:47 Turkey Flying Club
993england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now4 13:10:02,15 1 01:05:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
994netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer11 13:10:03,70 1 01:05:04 Holland Pigeons Club
995eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft4 13:10:05,75 1 01:05:06 USA
996eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold17 13:10:37,00 1 01:05:37 USA
997polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski3 13:10:43,10 1 01:05:43 Polonia
998eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft3 13:12:39,00 1 01:07:39 USA
999netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom8 13:12:39,50 1 01:07:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1000europe MC3341  
Tranks
Second Chance Token Gestures45 13:12:39,65 1 01:07:40 Club E.U.
1001belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg21 13:12:40,70 1 01:07:41 Belgium Club
1002belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg22 13:12:41,20 1 01:07:41 Belgium Club
1003england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis11 13:12:42,00 1 01:07:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1004england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs11 13:12:42,35 1 01:07:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1005europe MC1993  
Fargo
Second Chance Token Gestures46 13:12:42,45 1 01:07:42 Club E.U.
1006wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers4 13:12:43,05 1 01:07:43 Wales Club
1007norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland3 13:12:45,25 1 01:07:45 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1008hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 13:12:46,00 1 01:07:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1009tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria4 13:12:47,85 1 01:07:48 Adexe
1010netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 13:13:24,95 1 01:08:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1011polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki2 13:13:59,30 1 01:08:59 Polonia
1012eeuu MC7194  
Lick
Team Do Drop In Loft2 13:14:08,45 1 01:09:08 USA
1013austria MC4560  
Tami
Team Kutlesa5 13:15:07,65 1 01:10:08 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1014netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 13:15:12,50 1 01:10:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1015hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal3 13:15:19,60 1 01:10:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1016europe MC9241  
Pedrito
Second Chance Token Gestures47 13:15:22,15 1 01:10:22 Club E.U.
1017czech republic MC7760  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 13:15:31,15 1 01:10:31 Czech Republic Club
1018slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir3 13:16:08,55 1 01:11:09 Slovakia Club
1019europe MC2579  
Angela
Second Chance Token Gestures48 13:16:10,40 1 01:11:10 Club E.U.
1020wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 13:16:14,55 1 01:11:15 Wales Club
1021england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis12 13:16:21,10 1 01:11:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers8 13:16:23,20 1 01:11:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1023europe MC4597  
Pansy
Second Chance Token Gestures49 13:16:23,45 1 01:11:23 Club E.U.
1024england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing5 13:16:26,15 1 01:11:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1025europe MC9642  
Daddy
Second Chance Token Gestures50 13:16:28,55 1 01:11:29 Club E.U.
1026eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko1 13:16:33,40 1 01:11:33 USA
1027germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons6 13:17:19,85 1 01:12:20 Germany Club
1028austria MC2144  
Morlano
Team Kutlesa6 13:17:21,70 1 01:12:22 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1029netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 13:17:21,75 1 01:12:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1030germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M2 13:17:22,70 1 01:12:23 Germany Club
1031netherlands MC5879  
Fanfan
Team Gebr. Janssen11 13:17:23,05 1 01:12:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1032slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 13:17:44,50 1 01:12:44 Slovakia Club
1033belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S11 13:17:45,00 1 01:12:45 Belgium Club
1034netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 13:17:46,35 1 01:12:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1035netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen12 13:17:46,50 1 01:12:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1036england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts3 13:17:46,65 1 01:12:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1037polska MC1326  
Terry
Team Stepniewski LKK1 13:17:47,30 1 01:12:47 Polonia
1038england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young8 13:17:48,15 1 01:12:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1039eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold18 13:17:49,95 1 01:12:50 USA
1040wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army5 13:17:52,05 1 01:12:52 Wales Club
1041wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford5 13:17:52,30 1 01:12:52 Wales Club
1042czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 13:17:52,95 1 01:12:53 Czech Republic Club
1043england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young9 13:17:53,00 1 01:12:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1044turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 13:17:53,95 1 01:12:54 Turkey Flying Club
1045belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe4 13:17:54,70 1 01:12:55 Belgium Club
1046polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa3 13:17:55,00 1 01:12:55 Polonia
1047netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 13:17:55,80 1 01:12:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1048wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders2 13:17:57,35 1 01:12:57 Wales Club
1049england MC1339  
Cram
Team New Cut Warriors6 13:17:57,60 1 01:12:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1050eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork3 13:17:57,85 1 01:12:58 USA
1051eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family4 13:18:00,65 1 01:13:01 USA
1052england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers9 13:18:00,95 1 01:13:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1053germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue7 13:18:01,00 1 01:13:01 Germany Club
1054polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK2 13:18:02,15 1 01:13:02 Polonia
1055slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik2 13:18:04,70 1 01:13:05 Slovakia Club
1056slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik2 13:18:05,70 1 01:13:06 Slovakia Club
1057scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts6 13:18:08,60 1 01:13:09 Scottish Homing Union
1058eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft9 13:18:09,95 1 01:13:10 USA
1059denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen4 13:20:15,40 1 01:15:15 Denmark Club
1060italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein3 13:20:16,85 1 01:15:17 Italia Club
1061germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons7 13:20:17,70 1 01:15:18 Germany Club
1062polska MC5467  
Akta
Dariusz Lata6 13:20:18,15 1 01:15:18 Polonia
1063belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg23 13:20:19,50 1 01:15:20 Belgium Club
1064polska MC7234  
Katie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 13:20:20,50 1 01:15:20 Polonia
1065netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 13:20:21,30 1 01:15:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1066eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork4 13:20:21,95 1 01:15:22 USA
1067polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel4 13:20:24,85 1 01:15:25 Polonia
1068netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 13:20:25,85 1 01:15:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1069polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata7 13:20:48,70 1 01:15:49 Polonia
1070belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon19 13:20:55,50 1 01:15:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1071tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel4 13:21:15,80 1 01:16:16 GRAN FONDO
1072netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 13:21:16,55 1 01:16:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1073england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs12 13:21:19,10 1 01:16:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1074wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent6 13:21:53,65 1 01:16:54 Wales Club
1075turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar9 13:22:08,80 1 01:17:09 Turkey Flying Club
1076england MC0546  
Check Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 13:22:26,35 1 01:17:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1077tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria5 13:22:36,70 1 01:17:37 Adexe
1078europe MC6880  
Barky
Second Chance Token Gestures51 13:22:40,15 1 01:17:40 Club E.U.
1079netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma4 13:22:42,35 1 01:17:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1080wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 13:23:11,05 1 01:18:11 Wales Club
1081polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski3 13:23:19,40 1 01:18:19 Polonia
1082rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 13:24:40,05 1 01:19:40 Romania
1083netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma2 13:24:42,10 1 01:19:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1084netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons7 13:24:49,65 1 01:19:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1085wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent7 13:25:02,10 1 01:20:02 Wales Club
1086netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom9 13:25:05,15 1 01:20:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1087belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 13:25:18,95 1 01:20:19 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1088belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor16 13:25:19,50 1 01:20:20 Belgium Club
1089belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC7 13:25:19,80 1 01:20:20 Belgium Club
1090belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor17 13:25:20,75 1 01:20:21 Belgium Club
1091slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM3 13:25:20,80 1 01:20:21 Slovakia Club
1092netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer12 13:25:21,35 1 01:20:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1093belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC8 13:25:21,60 1 01:20:22 Belgium Club
1094slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 13:25:21,85 1 01:20:22 Slovakia Club
1095belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg24 13:25:21,90 1 01:20:22 Belgium Club
1096eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash10 13:25:23,75 1 01:20:24 USA
1097england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs13 13:25:23,95 1 01:20:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1098rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile3 13:25:24,40 1 01:20:24 Romania
1099belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma5 13:25:34,60 1 01:20:35 Belgium Club
1100belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg25 13:25:35,50 1 01:20:36 Belgium Club
1101england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts13 13:25:38,55 1 01:20:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1102england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers7 13:25:51,50 1 01:20:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1103england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis13 13:25:53,15 1 01:20:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1104belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg26 13:26:12,70 1 01:21:13 Belgium Club
1105england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts2 13:26:14,80 1 01:21:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1106tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho4 13:26:14,90 1 01:21:15 Adexe
1107rumania MC4836  
Milly
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 13:26:52,40 1 01:21:52 Romania
1108slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 13:27:02,60 1 01:22:03 Slovakia Club
1109belgium MC7161  
Russak
Team PEC & Batenburg27 13:27:23,20 1 01:22:23 Belgium Club
1110eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash11 13:27:25,15 1 01:22:25 USA
1111netherlands MC5336  
Dennis 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 13:27:25,85 1 01:22:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1112england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills8 13:27:26,20 1 01:22:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1113germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz3 13:27:43,10 1 01:22:43 Germany Club
1114belgium MC2226  
Jan 306
Team P-S-S-S12 13:27:46,25 1 01:22:46 Belgium Club
1115polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK3 13:27:50,15 1 01:22:50 Polonia
1116germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle2 13:27:55,35 1 01:22:55 Germany Club
1117hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila2 13:28:13,35 1 01:23:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1118england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 13:28:14,65 1 01:23:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1119netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 13:28:52,75 1 01:23:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1120polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling6 13:29:01,70 1 01:24:02 Polonia
1121eeuu MC7915  
Boldo
Daniel Hash12 13:30:03,95 1 01:25:04 USA
1122netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp5 13:30:10,45 1 01:25:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1123norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen2 13:30:14,50 1 01:25:14 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1124netherlands MC5855  
Dall
Team Soepboer13 13:30:18,60 1 01:25:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1125eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 13:30:29,65 1 01:25:30 USA
1126scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba2 13:30:55,75 1 01:25:56 Scottish Homing Union
1127puerto rico MC3625  
Never Die
José L. García Cruz7 13:30:58,40 1 01:25:58 Puerto Rico
1128germany MC1556  
Arena
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue8 13:31:03,45 1 01:26:03 Germany Club
1129belgium MC8032  
New Paul
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 13:31:03,75 1 01:26:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1130netherlands MC1018  
Super Ulti
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 13:31:08,80 1 01:26:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1131netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons8 13:31:09,45 1 01:26:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1132tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 13:31:12,25 1 01:26:12 GRAN FONDO
1133hungary MC5009  
Bence13
Jozsef Kovacs10 13:31:14,80 1 01:26:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1134eeuu MC9886  
Dylan
Team Aztec Loft5 13:31:20,55 1 01:26:21 USA
1135england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts14 13:31:21,85 1 01:26:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1136netherlands MC0656  
Asterix
Team Knol Pigeons9 13:31:25,75 1 01:26:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1137turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar10 13:31:28,85 1 01:26:29 Turkey Flying Club
1138belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg28 13:31:28,95 1 01:26:29 Belgium Club
1139netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 13:31:29,40 1 01:26:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1140scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter4 13:31:30,75 1 01:26:31 Scottish Homing Union
1141denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 13:31:30,80 1 01:26:31 Denmark Club
1142gran canaria MC4946  
Rudi N
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 13:31:31,55 1 01:26:32 Club Los Socios
1143england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers8 13:31:33,25 1 01:26:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC9 13:31:34,15 1 01:26:34 Belgium Club
1145polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 13:31:34,80 1 01:26:35 Polonia
1146belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW5 13:31:34,95 1 01:26:35 Belgium Club
1147england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers10 13:31:35,10 1 01:26:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1148norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV3 13:31:35,20 1 01:26:35 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1149puerto rico MC9713  
Perfect
José L. García Cruz8 13:31:35,50 1 01:26:36 Puerto Rico
1150wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.13 13:31:35,60 1 01:26:36 Wales Club
1151netherlands MC3682  
Laurents
Cor Walda4 13:31:35,70 1 01:26:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1152scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts7 13:31:35,90 1 01:26:36 Scottish Homing Union
1153belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg29 13:31:36,55 1 01:26:37 Belgium Club
1154polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja3 13:31:37,60 1 01:26:38 Polonia
1155belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon20 13:31:37,85 1 01:26:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1156rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius2 13:31:38,75 1 01:26:39 Romania
1157netherlands MC7807  
Nelis
Cor Walda5 13:31:39,11 1 01:26:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1158turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar11 13:31:39,10 1 01:26:39 Turkey Flying Club
1159england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts15 13:31:39,25 1 01:26:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon21 13:31:39,60 1 01:26:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1161polska MC2242  
Jack
Roman Stopa4 13:31:41,25 1 01:26:41 Polonia
1162hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs11 13:31:41,75 1 01:26:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1163england MC1206  
Troublesome Tot
Team Tinks Treasures12 13:31:42,60 1 01:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1164england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing6 13:31:43,35 1 01:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1165norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV4 13:31:43,50 1 01:26:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1166polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica6 13:31:43,75 1 01:26:44 Polonia
1167netherlands MC6837  
Messie
Team Rotterdam Zuid4 13:31:44,10 1 01:26:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1168belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies3 13:31:44,60 1 01:26:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1169belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg30 13:31:44,70 1 01:26:45 Belgium Club
1170netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 13:31:45,25 1 01:26:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1171belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens8 13:31:46,95 1 01:26:47 Fond Wallonie
1172england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now5 13:31:47,50 1 01:26:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1173netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 13:31:48,10 1 01:26:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1174slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 13:31:48,95 1 01:26:49 Slovakia Club
1175netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen4 13:31:49,60 1 01:26:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1176eeuu MC0487  
Norton
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 13:31:51,65 1 01:26:52 USA
1177england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs14 13:31:51,85 1 01:26:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1178england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow5 13:31:53,10 1 01:26:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1179germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij8 13:31:54,70 1 01:26:55 Harsewinkel Club
1180europe MC4343  
Dealer
Second Chance Token Gestures52 13:31:55,55 1 01:26:56 Club E.U.
1181belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury5 13:31:55,55 1 01:26:56 Belgium Club
1182germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 13:31:56,70 1 01:26:57 Germany Club
1183germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle3 13:31:58,10 1 01:26:58 Germany Club
1184netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs6 13:32:13,65 1 01:27:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1185belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon22 13:32:14,25 1 01:27:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1186hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs12 13:32:15,60 1 01:27:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1187polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica7 13:32:16,85 1 01:27:17 Polonia
1188england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch5 13:32:17,55 1 01:27:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1189netherlands MC4167  
Oliver
Team Visser & Toom10 13:32:18,15 1 01:27:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1190netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons10 13:32:18,30 1 01:27:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1191belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's12 13:32:18,70 1 01:27:19 Belgium Club
1192europe MC0498  
Dushka
Second Chance Token Gestures53 13:32:19,60 1 01:27:20 Club E.U.
1193polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica8 13:32:20,90 1 01:27:21 Polonia
1194belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon23 13:32:22,25 1 01:27:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1195england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 13:32:23,60 1 01:27:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1196eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash13 13:32:25,10 1 01:27:25 USA
1197rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian4 13:32:26,50 1 01:27:26 Romania
1198tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria6 13:32:26,85 1 01:27:27 Adexe
1199england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 13:32:27,10 1 01:27:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1200ireland MC2556  
Celtic Elvis
Team Highway Lofts9 13:32:27,45 1 01:27:27 Irish Homing Union
1201netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma3 13:32:28,00 1 01:27:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1202netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen13 13:32:28,05 1 01:27:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1203slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 13:32:28,50 1 01:27:28 Slovakia Club
1204netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 13:32:29,30 1 01:27:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1205belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe5 13:32:29,35 1 01:27:29 Belgium Club
1206netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 13:32:31,05 1 01:27:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1207tenerife MC0268  
Chuchi
Team Tomás Montiel5 13:32:33,15 1 01:27:33 GRAN FONDO
1208england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis14 13:32:35,35 1 01:27:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1209netherlands MC9727  
Guillermo
Jaap Koehoorn6 13:32:36,75 1 01:27:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1210denmark MC5493  
De 45
Bo Knudsen2 13:32:37,60 1 01:27:38 Denmark Club
1211denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 13:32:38,85 1 01:27:39 Denmark Club
1212netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen14 13:32:40,40 1 01:27:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1213eeuu MC4083  
Pretty
Team SV Superpigeons5 13:32:40,55 1 01:27:41 USA
1214england MC3400  
Shropshire 37
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 13:32:42,15 1 01:27:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1215rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 13:32:42,80 1 01:27:43 Romania
1216wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor8 13:32:45,50 1 01:27:46 Wales Club
1217turkey MC8849  
Arzy
Yilmaz Ayvaz7 13:32:50,90 1 01:27:51 Turkey Flying Club
1218belgium MC3554  
Blue Simon
Team Red Devils Racing4 13:32:54,55 1 01:27:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1219netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 13:32:55,55 1 01:27:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1220belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury6 13:32:56,25 1 01:27:56 Belgium Club
1221netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 13:32:58,55 1 01:27:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1222lanzarote MC6737  
Sapsan
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 13:32:58,75 1 01:27:59 Guatisea
1223wales MC5831  
Bente
Team Men of Gwent8 13:33:06,30 1 01:28:06 Wales Club
1224italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross5 13:33:12,20 1 01:28:12 Italia Club
1225germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam4 13:33:28,30 1 01:28:28 Germany Club
1226england MC3831  
Dream on Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 13:33:30,40 1 01:28:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1227polska MC1539  
Greta
Team Stepniewski LKK4 13:34:21,70 1 01:29:22 Polonia
1228rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile4 13:34:30,65 1 01:29:31 Romania
1229colombia MC7967  
Gabriel
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 13:34:39,15 1 01:29:39 Colombia Club
1230netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer14 13:34:48,20 1 01:29:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1231tenerife MC0628  
Kalypso
Adriel Gutiérrez4 13:34:50,05 1 01:29:50 Abona Sur
1232mexico MC0931  
Simbad
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 13:35:06,00 1 01:30:06 Mexico
1233tenerife MC1163  
Brigit
Team Achaman el Pincho5 13:35:33,15 1 01:30:33 Adexe
1234netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 13:35:39,50 1 01:30:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1235netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 13:35:41,05 1 01:30:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1236eeuu MC5386  
Galveston
Team Black Gold19 13:35:55,45 1 01:30:55 USA
1237denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 13:36:04,80 1 01:31:05 Denmark Club
1238england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swamphogs2 13:36:05,80 1 01:31:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1239austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag3 13:36:09,25 1 01:31:09 Austria Club
1240belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 13:36:15,35 1 01:31:15 Fond Wallonie
1241england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills9 13:36:27,10 1 01:31:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 13:36:41,25 1 01:31:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1243belgium MC9728  
Sakin
Team PEC10 13:36:43,55 1 01:31:44 Belgium Club
1244netherlands MC4184  
Nina
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 13:36:51,10 1 01:31:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1245europe MC1084  
Costa
Second Chance Token Gestures54 13:36:54,25 1 01:31:54 Club E.U.
1246polska MC4243  
Paola
Artur Gasiorowski4 13:36:56,95 1 01:31:57 Polonia
1247tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 13:37:04,90 1 01:32:05 GRAN FONDO
1248england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts3 13:37:08,15 1 01:32:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1249germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons8 13:37:09,05 1 01:32:09 Germany Club
1250hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 13:37:11,05 1 01:32:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1251hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs13 13:37:12,45 1 01:32:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1252germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam5 13:37:37,75 1 01:32:38 Germany Club
1253netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends6 13:37:51,15 1 01:32:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1254slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 13:38:11,95 1 01:33:12 Slovakia Club
1255ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts10 13:38:14,45 1 01:33:14 Irish Homing Union
1256belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens9 13:40:07,15 1 01:35:07 Fond Wallonie
1257eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin3 13:40:07,60 1 01:35:08 USA
1258belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 13:40:42,00 1 01:35:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1259netherlands MC4767  
Roma
Team Rotterdam Zuid5 13:40:43,70 1 01:35:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1260netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 13:40:46,20 1 01:35:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1261europe MC5330  
Banana
Second Chance Token Gestures55 13:41:08,60 1 01:36:09 Club E.U.
1262polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz5 13:41:17,50 1 01:36:18 Polonia
1263eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash14 13:41:52,25 1 01:36:52 USA
1264colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 13:41:53,40 1 01:36:53 Colombia Club
1265slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 13:41:58,90 1 01:36:59 Slovakia Club
1266rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian4 13:42:20,35 1 01:37:20 Romania
1267gran canaria MC6508  
Biddy
Team Yahvé & Oliver3 13:43:13,55 1 01:38:14 Club Los Socios
1268england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 13:43:27,50 1 01:38:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1269netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn7 13:44:14,45 1 01:39:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1270england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs15 13:44:19,90 1 01:39:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1271eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft3 13:44:19,95 1 01:39:20 USA
1272scotland MC4314  
young bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.9 13:44:21,15 1 01:39:21 Scottish Homing Union
1273eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold20 13:44:22,65 1 01:39:23 USA
1274belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 13:44:22,75 1 01:39:23 Fond Wallonie
1275belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing5 13:44:23,00 1 01:39:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1276denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 13:44:23,01 1 01:39:23 Denmark Club
1277belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin6 13:44:23,80 1 01:39:24 Belgium Club
1278eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash15 13:44:24,70 1 01:39:25 USA
1279belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies4 13:44:25,05 1 01:39:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1280slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann6 13:44:25,10 1 01:39:25 Slovakia Club
1281netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons6 13:44:26,15 1 01:39:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1282netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren4 13:44:27,20 1 01:39:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1283netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda18 13:44:29,45 1 01:39:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1284hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Herold Attila3 13:44:30,05 1 01:39:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1285wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford6 13:44:30,15 1 01:39:30 Wales Club
1286scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba3 13:44:31,25 1 01:39:31 Scottish Homing Union
1287eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft4 13:44:31,26 1 01:39:31 USA
1288polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski5 13:44:31,45 1 01:39:31 Polonia
1289netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele4 13:44:34,90 1 01:39:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1290slovakia MC0573  
JK 2
Jozef Koscelnik3 13:44:36,75 1 01:39:37 Slovakia Club
1291eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels3 13:44:37,25 1 01:39:37 USA
1292belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg31 13:44:40,00 1 01:39:40 Belgium Club
1293slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann7 13:44:42,90 1 01:39:43 Slovakia Club
1294germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers5 13:44:43,35 1 01:39:43 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1295belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg32 13:45:19,25 1 01:40:19 Belgium Club
1296tenerife MC1936  
Puchito
Team Tomás Montiel6 13:45:23,35 1 01:40:23 GRAN FONDO
1297tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel7 13:45:27,80 1 01:40:28 GRAN FONDO
1298england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures13 13:45:31,75 1 01:40:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1299wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.14 13:45:31,80 1 01:40:32 Wales Club
1300polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 13:45:32,30 1 01:40:32 Polonia
1301slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB2 13:45:32,80 1 01:40:33 Slovakia Club
1302belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg33 13:45:32,95 1 01:40:33 Belgium Club
1303eeuu MC0342  
Kitty
Team Arandas Loft4 13:45:36,90 1 01:40:37 USA
1304england MC3939  
Alfie
Team Highfield Lofts16 13:46:07,35 1 01:41:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1305england MC6892  
Gaul
Team New Cut Warriors7 13:46:08,40 1 01:41:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1306england MC1379  
Medstead Tail Ender
Team The Lever Syndicate5 13:46:11,95 1 01:41:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1307belgium MC9164  
Graden
Team PEC & Batenburg34 13:46:13,35 1 01:41:13 Belgium Club
1308netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen15 13:46:16,60 1 01:41:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1309polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata8 13:46:16,80 1 01:41:17 Polonia
1310netherlands MC9787  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem4 13:46:17,00 1 01:41:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1311denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 13:46:17,85 1 01:41:18 Denmark Club
1312polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK5 13:46:18,20 1 01:41:18 Polonia
1313netherlands MC9868  
Romany
Team Rotterdam Zuid6 13:46:18,50 1 01:41:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1314belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg35 13:46:18,90 1 01:41:19 Belgium Club
1315lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 13:46:20,00 1 01:41:20 Guatisea
1316eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels4 13:46:22,35 1 01:41:22 USA
1317netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda19 13:46:27,65 1 01:41:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1318belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing6 13:46:31,10 1 01:41:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1319belgium MC7569  
Fille
Team Luckyspil2 13:46:31,50 1 01:41:32 Belgium Club
1320eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 13:46:37,25 1 01:41:37 USA
1321slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 13:46:41,40 1 01:41:41 Slovakia Club
1322belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg36 13:46:43,50 1 01:41:44 Belgium Club
1323polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 13:46:45,80 1 01:41:46 Polonia
1324belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens2 13:46:46,75 1 01:41:47 Belgium Club
1325england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts17 13:46:50,15 1 01:41:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1326belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S13 13:46:50,65 1 01:41:51 Belgium Club
1327belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg37 13:46:52,45 1 01:41:52 Belgium Club
1328eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 13:46:53,25 1 01:41:53 USA
1329netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer15 13:47:18,00 1 01:42:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1330belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor18 13:47:18,35 1 01:42:18 Belgium Club
1331slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 13:47:20,95 1 01:42:21 Slovakia Club
1332belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor19 13:47:22,05 1 01:42:22 Belgium Club
1333netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 13:47:24,15 1 01:42:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1334netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen6 13:47:32,90 1 01:42:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1335eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold21 13:47:33,30 1 01:42:33 USA
1336rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 13:48:03,05 1 01:43:03 Romania
1337belgium MC8966  
Kris
Team De Moor20 13:48:09,10 1 01:43:09 Belgium Club
1338eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski6 13:48:38,75 1 01:43:39 USA
1339eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft3 13:49:10,05 1 01:44:10 USA
1340wales MC0552  
Rasbull 605
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 13:51:15,50 1 01:46:16 Wales Club
1341hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal4 13:51:16,60 1 01:46:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1342belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 13:51:16,85 1 01:46:17 Belgium Club
1343europe MC4302  
plátano
Second Chance Token Gestures56 13:51:20,10 1 01:46:20 Club E.U.
1344slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 13:51:21,05 1 01:46:21 Slovakia Club
1345polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica9 13:51:53,00 1 01:46:53 Polonia
1346gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver4 13:52:08,75 1 01:47:09 Club Los Socios
1347netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 13:52:24,85 1 01:47:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1348eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons6 13:52:55,65 1 01:47:56 USA
1349england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads2 13:52:57,20 1 01:47:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1350germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle4 13:53:48,80 1 01:48:49 Germany Club
1351belgium MC9236  
Miss Chateauroux
Jef Cuypers4 13:54:33,65 1 01:49:34 Fond Wallonie
1352lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 13:55:31,50 1 01:50:32 Guatisea
1353slovakia MC7010  
ADK 76
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 13:55:35,55 1 01:50:36 Slovakia Club
1354belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits2 13:56:28,25 1 01:51:28 Belgium Club
1355germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei1 13:56:28,55 1 01:51:29 Germany Club
1356belgium MC2858  
Claire
Team Geusens3 13:56:39,90 1 01:51:40 Belgium Club
1357slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB3 13:57:27,20 1 01:52:27 Slovakia Club
1358belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor21 13:57:44,50 1 01:52:44 Belgium Club
1359tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez5 13:57:44,80 1 01:52:45 Abona Sur
1360eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede3 13:57:47,65 1 01:52:48 USA
1361belgium MC0048  
Samira
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 13:57:50,50 1 01:52:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1362netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 13:57:53,10 1 01:52:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1363scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.10 13:58:08,10 1 01:53:08 Scottish Homing Union
1364scotland MC8474  
Zulu Warrior
William Donachie3 13:58:33,55 1 01:53:34 Scottish Homing Union
1365eeuu MC3577  
Fideo
Daniel Hash16 13:59:03,10 1 01:54:03 USA
1366england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers9 13:59:36,65 1 01:54:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1367slovakia MC0681  
BCHB 166
Team BCHB4 13:59:51,25 1 01:54:51 Slovakia Club
1368belgium MC4107  
Wipneus
Team Red Devils Racing7 14:00:04,00 1 01:55:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1369england MC9918  
Manu
Will Curtis15 14:00:42,55 1 01:55:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1370polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa5 14:01:37,10 1 01:56:37 Polonia
1371eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 14:01:42,05 1 01:56:42 USA
1372europe MC5076  
Nancy
Second Chance Token Gestures57 14:01:43,45 1 01:56:43 Club E.U.
1373belgium MC0701  
Salma
Team PEC & Batenburg38 14:02:06,15 1 01:57:06 Belgium Club
1374eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash17 14:02:09,40 1 01:57:09 USA
1375europe MC6199  
Magavin
Second Chance Token Gestures58 14:02:16,70 1 01:57:17 Club E.U.
1376belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S14 14:02:21,40 1 01:57:21 Belgium Club
1377germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier6 14:02:23,90 1 01:57:24 Germany Club
1378netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel4 14:02:44,40 1 01:57:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1379slovakia MC8034  
Dionyzos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 14:02:55,50 1 01:57:56 Slovakia Club
1380scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.11 14:02:58,90 1 01:57:59 Scottish Homing Union
1381wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor9 14:04:17,85 1 01:59:18 Wales Club
1382england MC2206  
Renzo
Team Fev Flyers10 14:04:19,10 1 01:59:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1383fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban5 14:04:21,05 1 01:59:21 Gran Tarajal
1384netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen16 14:04:22,30 1 01:59:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1385turkey MC1974  
Bentayga
Ahmed Cavdar12 14:04:32,35 1 01:59:32 Turkey Flying Club
1386tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria7 14:04:33,60 1 01:59:34 Adexe
1387germany MC6189  
Cirano
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue9 14:04:36,25 1 01:59:36 Germany Club
1388netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers9 14:04:44,30 1 01:59:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1389netherlands MC8826  
Sinbad
Martin Jacobs7 14:04:52,10 1 01:59:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1390netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis II
Team Knol Pigeons11 14:05:07,05 1 02:00:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1391netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 14:05:43,80 1 02:00:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1392hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath2 14:05:46,60 1 02:00:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1393tenerife MC8087  
Icaro
Team Columbacanaria8 14:06:15,10 1 02:01:15 Adexe
1394eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash18 14:06:53,35 1 02:01:53 USA
1395netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda18 14:06:53,50 1 02:01:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1396netherlands MC6689  
Rakun
Team Grizzle2 14:07:01,30 1 02:02:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1397england MC1179  
Crisp
Team Murray & Mills10 14:07:15,85 1 02:02:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1398netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer16 14:07:17,60 1 02:02:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1399tenerife MC0521  
Mindelo 3
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 14:07:27,25 1 02:02:27 Mensajeras de Aguere
1400wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent9 14:07:33,95 1 02:02:34 Wales Club
1401europe MC9227  
Digger
Second Chance Token Gestures59 14:07:42,45 1 02:02:42 Club E.U.
1402rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8883 14:07:44,35 1 02:02:44 Romania
1403belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing8 14:07:50,80 1 02:02:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1404slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 14:07:51,10 1 02:02:51 Slovakia Club
1405wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Big Dreamers5 14:08:23,80 1 02:03:24 Wales Club
1406netherlands MC8753  
Bianca
Frans Bosma4 14:08:28,60 1 02:03:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1407polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica10 14:08:51,45 1 02:03:51 Polonia
1408england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals3 14:08:52,50 1 02:03:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1409europe MC8534  
General
Second Chance Token Gestures60 14:08:56,25 1 02:03:56 Club E.U.
1410hungary MC9677  
Akane
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 14:09:13,60 1 02:04:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1411england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills11 14:09:17,35 1 02:04:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1412belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon24 14:09:41,30 1 02:04:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1413eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada4 14:09:43,80 1 02:04:44 USA
1414europe MC5264  
Tammy
Second Chance Token Gestures61 14:09:46,85 1 02:04:47 Club E.U.
1415europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Second Chance Token Gestures62 14:09:53,50 1 02:04:54 Club E.U.
1416netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 14:10:02,90 1 02:05:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1417tenerife MC0515  
Percy
Team Abona Sur4 14:10:24,60 1 02:05:25 Abona Sur
1418wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent10 14:10:35,85 1 02:05:36 Wales Club
1419germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 14:11:03,45 1 02:06:03 Germany Club
1420belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg39 14:11:04,10 1 02:06:04 Belgium Club
1421belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon25 14:11:06,60 1 02:06:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1422germany MC6185  
Lennon
Laurentiu Dobrilá4 14:11:07,60 1 02:06:08 Germany Club
1423england MC9451  
Sat Nav Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 14:11:16,20 1 02:06:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1424slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir4 14:11:21,95 1 02:06:22 Slovakia Club
1425england MC2866  
Denman
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 14:11:54,45 1 02:06:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1426controling MC6927  
Naomi
Checking Checking2 14:11:56,35 1 02:06:56 Checking
1427germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M3 14:12:05,75 1 02:07:06 Germany Club
1428eeuu MC9304  
Alois
Daniel Hash19 14:12:20,20 1 02:07:20 USA
1429europe MC9267  
Pluto
Second Chance Token Gestures63 14:12:34,70 1 02:07:35 Club E.U.
1430wales MC0450  
Tigger
Team Jack Army6 14:13:07,30 1 02:08:07 Wales Club
1431eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash20 14:13:10,05 1 02:08:10 USA
1432germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold5 14:14:18,90 1 02:09:19 Germany Club
1433belgium MC6811  
Amigo 6
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 14:14:42,95 1 02:09:43 Belgium Club
1434belgium MC3333  
Bento
Team Creemers & Zoon26 14:15:47,25 1 02:10:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1435england MC1267  
Billy Bob
Team Tinks Treasures14 14:15:50,90 1 02:10:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1436slovakia MC1577  
ADK 53
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 14:16:06,70 1 02:11:07 Slovakia Club
1437germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons9 14:16:20,30 1 02:11:20 Germany Club
1438slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban3 14:16:25,70 1 02:11:26 Slovakia Club
1439belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon27 14:16:28,25 1 02:11:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1440eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski7 14:16:28,85 1 02:11:29 USA
1441netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen7 14:16:31,25 1 02:11:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1442tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 14:16:51,55 1 02:11:52 Mensajeras de Aguere
1443hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 14:16:53,70 1 02:11:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1444tenerife MC0135  
Mindelo 1
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde4 14:16:55,15 1 02:11:55 Mensajeras de Aguere
1445england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder3 14:16:57,10 1 02:11:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1446hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys8 14:17:00,25 1 02:12:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1447polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica11 14:17:16,30 1 02:12:16 Polonia
1448belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's13 14:17:34,70 1 02:12:35 Belgium Club
1449belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 14:17:34,85 1 02:12:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1450eeuu MC8381  
BELG...054 - 3
David Demko2 14:18:10,85 1 02:13:11 USA
1451wales MC2911  
Zippy
Team A. Gooch1 14:18:14,60 1 02:13:15 Welsh Flag
1452rumania MC4623  
Pitufo
Team BW & PAT3 14:18:39,55 1 02:13:40 Romania
1453belgium MC5423  
Amigo 2
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends8 14:18:43,50 1 02:13:44 Belgium Club
1454polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata9 14:19:33,15 1 02:14:33 Polonia
1455scotland MC9008  
Atlantic Grijy
William Donachie4 14:20:03,40 1 02:15:03 Scottish Homing Union
1456eeuu MC1494  
Abril
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft4 14:20:11,45 1 02:15:11 USA
1457england MC4462  
Blink
Team New Cut Warriors8 14:20:18,20 1 02:15:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1458netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 14:20:47,90 1 02:15:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1459controling MC3963  
Bardy
Checking Checking3 14:21:00,85 1 02:16:01 Checking
1460eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 14:21:17,00 1 02:16:17 USA
1461slovakia MC4420  
Yoker
Team Wiedermann8 14:22:33,40 1 02:17:33 Slovakia Club
1462slovakia MC3780  
ADK 99
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 14:22:50,05 1 02:17:50 Slovakia Club
1463tenerife MC1443  
Tomito
Team Tomás Montiel8 14:22:50,95 1 02:17:51 GRAN FONDO
1464germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle5 14:22:54,20 1 02:17:54 Germany Club
1465england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers11 14:22:55,25 1 02:17:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1466lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 14:22:56,05 1 02:17:56 Guatisea
1467tenerife MC3218  
Coquito
Team Tomás Montiel9 14:23:03,00 1 02:18:03 GRAN FONDO
1468austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa7 14:23:09,15 1 02:18:09 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1469wales MC2240  
Golden Glow
Team Jack Army7 14:23:10,25 1 02:18:10 Wales Club
1470turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila2 14:23:16,40 1 02:18:16 Turkey Flying Club
1471netherlands MC2329  
Gateman
Team Gebr. Janssen17 14:23:16,40 1 02:18:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1472belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells9 14:23:17,95 1 02:18:18 Denderbond Ninove
1473tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel10 14:23:30,55 1 02:18:31 GRAN FONDO
1474slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 14:24:19,55 1 02:19:20 Slovakia Club
1475belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends9 14:24:32,95 1 02:19:33 Belgium Club
1476wales MC2009  
Cindy
Team Les & Paula1 14:24:56,75 1 02:19:57 Welsh Flag
1477tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde5 14:24:59,20 1 02:19:59 Mensajeras de Aguere
1478scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie5 14:25:17,55 1 02:20:18 Scottish Homing Union
1479europe MC1445  
Leni
Second Chance Token Gestures64 14:25:53,55 1 02:20:54 Club E.U.
1480netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen5 14:26:19,20 1 02:21:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1481belgium MC1198  
Black
Team PEC11 14:26:21,85 1 02:21:22 Belgium Club
1482europe MC7425  
Tanguito
Second Chance Token Gestures65 14:26:28,10 1 02:21:28 Club E.U.
1483wales MC5690  
Jessy
Team Rhondda Rockets3 14:26:38,30 1 02:21:38 Wales Club
1484czech republic MC3955  
Jamuna
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 14:26:47,05 1 02:21:47 Czech Republic Club
1485netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 14:27:04,30 1 02:22:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1486tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache5 14:27:15,80 1 02:22:16 Abona Sur
1487belgium MC4347  
Jan
Team De Moor22 14:27:30,20 1 02:22:30 Belgium Club
1488norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury3 14:27:36,85 1 02:22:37 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1489netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 14:27:42,15 1 02:22:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1490eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 14:27:42,70 1 02:22:43 USA
1491england MC1258  
Roberta
Team Highfield Lofts18 14:27:53,60 1 02:22:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1492netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus4 14:27:54,25 1 02:22:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1493europe MC6026  
Justine
Second Chance Token Gestures66 14:28:14,25 1 02:23:14 Club E.U.
1494netherlands MC3532  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn8 14:28:34,15 1 02:23:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1495wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 14:28:55,40 1 02:23:55 Wales Club
1496italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein4 14:28:56,10 1 02:23:56 Italia Club
1497netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 14:29:35,65 1 02:24:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1498belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots3 14:29:53,75 1 02:24:54 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1499wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders3 14:30:01,55 1 02:25:02 Wales Club
1500england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures15 14:30:11,80 1 02:25:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1501netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 14:30:31,55 1 02:25:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1502slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 14:30:47,35 1 02:25:47 Slovakia Club
1503england MC2072  
Cowgirl
Team Highfield Lofts19 14:31:05,40 1 02:26:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1504england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder4 14:31:53,55 1 02:26:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1505wales MC4412  
Denise
Team Hopefuls Syn.15 14:32:26,35 1 02:27:26 Wales Club
1506belgium MC7522  
Saggy
Team PEC & Batenburg40 14:33:00,60 1 02:28:01 Belgium Club
1507eeuu MC7617  
Derek
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 14:33:14,60 1 02:28:15 USA
1508belgium MC1504  
Sonja
Team De Moor23 14:33:55,05 1 02:28:55 Belgium Club
1509hungary MC5930  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs14 14:33:59,05 1 02:28:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1510england MC2178  
Joachim
Team Highfield Lofts20 14:35:05,10 1 02:30:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1511england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers11 14:35:10,70 1 02:30:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1512scotland MC1157  
Euro Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts8 14:35:44,35 1 02:30:44 Scottish Homing Union
1513scotland MC1183  
Drean Girl
Team Kingsway Lofts9 14:35:46,95 1 02:30:47 Scottish Homing Union
1514scotland MC2010  
Tartan Chief
Team Saor Alba4 14:35:53,60 1 02:30:54 Scottish Homing Union
1515rumania MC5463  
Killer Black
Class 8884 14:36:05,40 1 02:31:05 Romania
1516eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski8 14:36:13,85 1 02:31:14 USA
1517england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder5 14:36:25,55 1 02:31:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1518europe MC8239  
Pito
Second Chance Token Gestures67 14:36:53,25 1 02:31:53 Club E.U.
1519belgium MC0286  
Jean
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 14:37:05,05 1 02:32:05 Belgium Club
1520turkey MC8997  
Yasim
Yilmaz Ayvaz8 14:37:05,55 1 02:32:06 Turkey Flying Club
1521netherlands MC4553  
Flanders
Team Grizzle3 14:37:15,25 1 02:32:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1522wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army8 14:37:42,00 1 02:32:42 Wales Club
1523slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 14:38:25,70 1 02:33:26 Slovakia Club
1524eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski9 14:38:27,10 1 02:33:27 USA
1525eeuu MC5901  
Flora
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 14:38:28,15 1 02:33:28 USA
1526slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P2 14:38:31,15 1 02:33:31 Slovakia Club
1527rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 14:38:33,75 1 02:33:34 Romania
1528europe MC9816  
Saddam
Second Chance Token Gestures68 14:38:37,70 1 02:33:38 Club E.U.
1529germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam6 14:38:46,95 1 02:33:47 Germany Club
1530eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash21 14:38:50,65 1 02:33:51 USA
1531belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg41 14:39:04,25 1 02:34:04 Belgium Club
1532eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko3 14:39:07,65 1 02:34:08 USA
1533wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army9 14:39:18,95 1 02:34:19 Wales Club
1534denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 723
Team Andersen & Gravesen9 14:39:25,40 1 02:34:25 Denmark Club
1535gran canaria MC6791  
Geisha
Team Canarias2 14:39:42,25 1 02:34:42 CLUB2
1536netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 14:39:46,65 1 02:34:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1537wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor10 14:40:09,35 1 02:35:09 Wales Club
1538belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg42 14:40:42,20 1 02:35:42 Belgium Club
1539wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army10 14:41:09,70 1 02:36:10 Wales Club
1540belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S15 14:42:03,90 1 02:37:04 Belgium Club
1541scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts10 14:42:39,05 1 02:37:39 Scottish Homing Union
1542eeuu MC0452  
Alfie
Krzysztof Targonski10 14:42:43,50 1 02:37:44 USA
1543netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren5 14:42:49,25 1 02:37:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1544netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen8 14:43:05,95 1 02:38:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1545norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury4 14:43:24,50 1 02:38:24 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1546england MC1140  
Micks Choice
Team Tinks Treasures16 14:43:25,55 1 02:38:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1547germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei2 14:43:37,60 1 02:38:38 Germany Club
1548scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie6 14:43:48,95 1 02:38:49 Scottish Homing Union
1549europe MC8199  
Pillo
Second Chance Token Gestures69 14:43:58,95 1 02:38:59 Club E.U.
1550england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures17 14:44:07,00 1 02:39:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1551wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch2 14:44:28,25 1 02:39:28 Welsh Flag
1552netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda19 14:44:33,05 1 02:39:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1553slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik3 14:45:02,60 1 02:40:03 Slovakia Club
1554eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 14:45:23,15 1 02:40:23 Horemans International
1555polska MC5674  
Perszing
Radoslaw Granica12 14:46:11,05 1 02:41:11 Polonia
1556belgium MC8526  
Dacko
Team Creemers & Zoon28 14:46:11,60 1 02:41:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1557england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis16 14:46:15,75 1 02:41:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1558lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 14:46:17,60 1 02:41:18 Guatisea
1559europe MC3783  
Luigi
Second Chance Token Gestures70 14:46:25,85 1 02:41:26 Club E.U.
1560denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen10 14:46:30,60 1 02:41:31 Denmark Club
1561england MC3873  
Lottie Max Mason
Team Elder6 14:46:36,55 1 02:41:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1562england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures18 14:46:47,70 1 02:41:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1563belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil3 14:46:56,35 1 02:41:56 Belgium Club
1564england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts21 14:47:29,35 1 02:42:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1565slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 14:47:34,75 1 02:42:35 Slovakia Club
1566slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik4 14:47:46,50 1 02:42:46 Slovakia Club
1567portugal MC9602  
Arroba
Dino Bessa1 14:47:51,05 1 02:42:51 Rio Tinto
1568england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis17 14:49:49,65 1 02:44:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1569europe MC0509  
Khan
Second Chance Token Gestures71 14:49:55,95 1 02:44:56 Club E.U.
1570wales MC2968  
Rasbull 615
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 14:49:58,50 1 02:44:58 Wales Club
1571hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 14:50:24,60 1 02:45:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
1572england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder7 14:50:28,15 1 02:45:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1573slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa3 14:50:39,55 1 02:45:40 Slovakia Club
1574netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda20 14:50:56,75 1 02:45:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1575england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis18 14:51:02,70 1 02:46:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1576england MC5252  
Bee Jay
Team Paul Smith2 14:51:21,85 1 02:46:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1577hungary MC7532  
Niki 1
Jozsef Kovacs15 14:51:33,30 1 02:46:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1578eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada5 14:51:37,35 1 02:46:37 USA
1579slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik4 14:52:06,90 1 02:47:07 Slovakia Club
1580slovakia MC1129  
Test
Team Torysa4 14:52:08,95 1 02:47:09 Slovakia Club
1581belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium6 14:53:17,00 1 02:48:17 Belgium Club
1582wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders4 14:54:00,95 1 02:49:01 Wales Club
1583polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata10 14:54:03,00 1 02:49:03 Polonia
1584germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei3 14:54:10,40 1 02:49:10 Germany Club
1585belgium MC2182  
Ilana
Team Gerits3 14:54:41,45 1 02:49:41 Belgium Club
1586hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 14:54:45,00 1 02:49:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1587england MC2057  
Little Lena
Team Elder8 14:54:49,80 1 02:49:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1588england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 14:54:54,35 1 02:49:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1589hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 14:55:04,70 1 02:50:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1590rumania MC5985  
Falco
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 14:55:48,75 1 02:50:49 Romania
1591eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels5 14:56:25,05 1 02:51:25 USA
1592slovakia MC9402  
Gogo
Team Viglas JJM4 14:56:35,45 1 02:51:35 Slovakia Club
1593netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 14:56:55,45 1 02:51:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1594england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures19 14:56:59,45 1 02:51:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1595netherlands MC0992  
Mayren
Team Adema & Rekker5 14:57:33,10 1 02:52:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1596rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 14:57:35,00 1 02:52:35 Romania
1597denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 14:57:42,25 1 02:52:42 Denmark Club
1598germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse4 14:58:07,20 1 02:53:07 Germany Club
1599polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz6 14:58:10,90 1 02:53:11 Polonia
1600hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs16 14:58:15,55 1 02:53:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1601netherlands MC7273  
Louie
Bas Weijers10 14:58:16,10 1 02:53:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1602europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Second Chance Token Gestures72 14:59:02,55 1 02:54:03 Club E.U.
1603puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz9 14:59:12,30 1 02:54:12 Puerto Rico
1604slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann9 14:59:27,95 1 02:54:28 Slovakia Club
1605austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa8 14:59:30,80 1 02:54:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1606belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S16 14:59:42,40 1 02:54:42 Belgium Club
1607hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs2 15:00:23,50 1 02:55:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1608eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin4 15:00:31,80 1 02:55:32 USA
1609mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 15:00:34,45 1 02:55:34 Mexico
1610germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers6 15:00:57,40 1 02:55:57 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1611netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle4 15:00:59,20 1 02:55:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1612turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar13 15:01:03,10 1 02:56:03 Turkey Flying Club
1613polska MC1543  
Akuma
Tomasz Wiczling7 15:01:37,45 1 02:56:37 Polonia
1614slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik5 15:02:07,95 1 02:57:08 Slovakia Club
1615wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford7 15:02:11,45 1 02:57:11 Wales Club
1616polska MC9797  
Maddy
Piotr Wasewicz7 15:02:16,25 1 02:57:16 Polonia
1617eeuu MC9491  
Volker
Daniel Hash22 15:02:39,15 1 02:57:39 USA
1618wales MC6161  
QunicyX
Paul Bamford8 15:03:57,60 1 02:58:58 Wales Club
1619belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's14 15:04:04,60 1 02:59:05 Belgium Club
1620europe MC9842  
Flavio
Second Chance Token Gestures73 15:04:19,85 1 02:59:20 Club E.U.
1621england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 15:04:32,10 1 02:59:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1622eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash23 15:04:45,20 1 02:59:45 USA
1623belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil4 15:04:47,50 1 02:59:48 Belgium Club
1624netherlands MC8260  
Dennis 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons15 15:05:20,70 1 03:00:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1625hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 15:06:08,65 1 03:01:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1626netherlands MC7738  
Gerrit
Jaap Koehoorn9 15:06:30,90 1 03:01:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1627tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
Team Abona Sur5 15:06:36,70 1 03:01:37 Abona Sur
1628england MC9517  
This Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 15:06:42,85 1 03:01:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1629wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk6 15:07:12,25 1 03:02:12 Wales Club
1630eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft4 15:07:23,65 1 03:02:24 USA
1631slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann10 15:07:30,25 1 03:02:30 Slovakia Club
1632mexico MC8422  
Venus
Team Von Marsin & Venus7 15:08:00,75 1 03:03:01 Mexico
1633wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk7 15:08:05,60 1 03:03:06 Wales Club
1634england MC1203  
Bullseye
Team Elder9 15:08:39,25 1 03:03:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1635mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus8 15:08:48,95 1 03:03:49 Mexico
1636belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S17 15:08:56,90 1 03:03:57 Belgium Club
1637rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian5 15:08:59,55 1 03:04:00 Romania
1638england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young10 15:09:10,50 1 03:04:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1639eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 15:09:18,30 1 03:04:18 USA
1640netherlands MC8794  
Dennis
Team Bustraan Pigeons16 15:10:02,35 1 03:05:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1641belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury7 15:10:10,40 1 03:05:10 Belgium Club
1642belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker2 15:10:22,90 1 03:05:23 Belgium Club
1643belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super7 15:10:28,40 1 03:05:28 Belgium Club
1644belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's15 15:11:12,40 1 03:06:12 Belgium Club
1645belgium MC8648  
Jan 913
Team P-S-S-S18 15:11:13,75 1 03:06:14 Belgium Club
1646slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 15:11:24,55 1 03:06:25 Slovakia Club
1647europe MC4409  
Kally
Second Chance Token Gestures74 15:11:34,75 1 03:06:35 Club E.U.
1648netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 15:11:37,25 1 03:06:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1649austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa9 15:11:56,10 1 03:06:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1650puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz10 15:12:26,20 1 03:07:26 Puerto Rico
1651belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 15:12:27,30 1 03:07:27 Belgium Club
1652hungary MC6258  
Océano
Team Barócs3 15:12:56,90 1 03:07:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1653scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts11 15:13:11,85 1 03:08:12 Scottish Homing Union
1654england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder10 15:13:28,15 1 03:08:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1655england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 15:13:50,55 1 03:08:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1656eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold22 15:13:52,30 1 03:08:52 USA
1657netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele5 15:14:14,35 1 03:09:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1658netherlands MC2391  
Jon D
Team Visser & Middelkoop9 15:14:39,40 1 03:09:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1659england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 15:14:43,10 1 03:09:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1660rumania MC5077  
Devastador
Team Mugur Lucian5 15:15:20,65 1 03:10:21 Romania
1661slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 15:15:24,40 1 03:10:24 Slovakia Club
1662netherlands MC3485  
Canica
Team Grizzle5 15:15:26,20 1 03:10:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1663netherlands MC8647  
Dylan 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons17 15:15:26,50 1 03:10:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1664netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 15:15:33,95 1 03:10:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1665england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures20 15:15:55,50 1 03:10:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1666netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs8 15:16:39,05 1 03:11:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1667england MC2214  
Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft15 15:16:39,10 1 03:11:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1668polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski6 15:16:40,05 1 03:11:40 Polonia
1669england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs16 15:18:25,05 1 03:13:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1670belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens10 15:18:27,35 1 03:13:27 Fond Wallonie
1671mexico MC4028  
Aloha
Team Von Marsin & Venus9 15:18:46,40 1 03:13:46 Mexico
1672slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM5 15:18:54,45 1 03:13:54 Slovakia Club
1673eeuu MC9998  
Larka
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft5 15:19:01,70 1 03:14:02 USA
1674england MC5315  
Lanoak Edie
Team Lanoak Lofts4 15:19:04,95 1 03:14:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1675netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 15:19:12,40 1 03:14:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1676puerto rico MC8578  
Clara
José L. García Cruz11 15:20:00,70 1 03:15:01 Puerto Rico
1677eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede4 15:20:18,45 1 03:15:18 USA
1678netherlands MC4678  
Frysian Belleaguer
Sjaak Buwalda20 15:21:17,20 1 03:16:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1679slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir5 15:21:20,70 1 03:16:21 Slovakia Club
1680slovakia MC5257  
MZ 78
Miro Zabka5 15:21:29,30 1 03:16:29 Slovakia Club
1681england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft16 15:21:47,40 1 03:16:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1682slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej16 15:22:17,85 1 03:17:18 Slovakia Club
1683austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag4 15:22:18,10 1 03:17:18 Austria Club
1684polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska5 15:22:26,50 1 03:17:26 Polonia
1685eeuu MC8678  
Andrew
Team Mariadan Loft10 15:22:28,70 1 03:17:29 USA
1686england MC1716  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow6 15:22:33,50 1 03:17:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1687turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila3 15:22:36,00 1 03:17:36 Turkey Flying Club
1688slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej17 15:22:41,90 1 03:17:42 Slovakia Club
1689netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma5 15:22:52,75 1 03:17:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1690eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash24 15:31:00,40 1 03:26:00 USA
1691germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij9 15:34:09,60 1 03:29:10 Harsewinkel Club
1692puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz12 15:34:10,35 1 03:29:10 Puerto Rico
1693netherlands MC8840  
Rocky
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert13 15:34:42,10 1 03:29:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1694belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon29 15:36:47,70 1 03:31:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1695hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs17 15:39:28,10 1 03:34:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1696gran canaria MC6765  
Killy
Team Canarias3 15:40:47,50 1 03:35:48 CLUB2
1697puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz13 15:40:51,65 1 03:35:52 Puerto Rico
1698england MC9878  
Come Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 15:42:00,65 1 03:37:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1699netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons18 15:42:38,95 1 03:37:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1700england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford4 15:43:21,35 1 03:38:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1701england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads3 15:43:26,70 1 03:38:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1702slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 15:46:56,15 1 03:41:56 Slovakia Club
1703eeuu MC1693  
Remy
Flavius Teodosiu1 15:46:57,65 1 03:41:58 USA
1704england MC6733  
Chuza
Team Hannah's Family1 15:47:54,65 1 03:42:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1705wales MC9174  
Britt 2
Team Rhondda Rockets4 15:49:44,15 1 03:44:44 Wales Club
1706belgium MC4719  
Rhianna
Team PEC & Batenburg43 15:53:13,20 1 03:48:13 Belgium Club
1707eeuu MC8851  
Abrojo
Daniel Hash25 15:55:32,75 1 03:50:33 USA
1708netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda21 15:57:04,65 1 03:52:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1709wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor11 15:58:36,95 1 03:53:37 Wales Club
1710england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs17 15:59:48,45 1 03:54:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1711netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert14 16:00:07,05 1 03:55:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1712netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma5 16:01:03,20 1 03:56:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1713norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV5 16:01:28,50 1 03:56:28 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1714austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa10 16:02:44,70 1 03:57:45 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1715england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals4 16:05:28,40 1 04:00:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1716belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing13 16:06:27,80 1 04:01:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1717belgium MC5149  
Britt
Team Creemers & Zoon30 16:06:31,40 1 04:01:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1718netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen9 16:06:58,05 1 04:01:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1719wales MC7561  
Fernando
Team Tom & Gaynor12 16:08:41,35 1 04:03:41 Wales Club
1720europe MC6357  
Waldo
Second Chance Token Gestures75 16:11:53,75 1 04:06:54 Club E.U.
1721belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing9 16:11:57,25 1 04:06:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1722hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 16:11:57,85 1 04:06:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
1723polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica13 16:12:03,95 1 04:07:04 Polonia
1724rumania MC9510  
Lili
Viorel Gah5 16:16:09,75 1 04:11:10 Romania
1725belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S19 16:18:40,30 1 04:13:40 Belgium Club
1726gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias4 16:18:42,95 1 04:13:43 CLUB2
1727europe MC5157  
Pucho
Second Chance Token Gestures76 16:20:20,85 1 04:15:21 Club E.U.
1728slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB5 16:20:42,70 1 04:15:43 Slovakia Club
1729belgium MC3776  
Fonsie
Team Quix Jos Super8 16:21:34,25 1 04:16:34 Belgium Club
1730wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.16 16:21:49,05 1 04:16:49 Wales Club
1731england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing7 16:21:53,60 1 04:16:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1732eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft11 16:23:04,05 1 04:18:04 USA
1733belgium MC9302  
Lisa
Jef Cuypers5 16:25:37,40 1 04:20:37 Fond Wallonie
1734eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft10 16:26:18,80 1 04:21:19 USA
1735slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik5 16:28:23,45 1 04:23:23 Slovakia Club
1736england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures21 16:29:26,65 1 04:24:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1737eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft5 16:29:47,65 1 04:24:48 USA
1738belgium MC6789  
Sanson
Team PEC & Batenburg44 16:33:11,90 1 04:28:12 Belgium Club
1739norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury5 16:33:42,95 1 04:28:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1740slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 16:33:50,90 1 04:28:51 Slovakia Club
1741hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs18 16:34:24,40 1 04:29:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1742rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT4 16:36:05,50 1 04:31:06 Romania
1743eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold23 16:38:42,70 1 04:33:43 USA
1744belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury8 16:38:54,45 1 04:33:54 Belgium Club
1745netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs9 16:39:04,15 1 04:34:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1746england MC0270  
Satnav
Team Connolley Metals5 16:40:49,50 1 04:35:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1747lanzarote MC1076  
Apache
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro13 16:43:49,05 1 04:38:49 Guatisea
1748eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden5 16:45:56,50 1 04:40:56 Horemans International
1749puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz14 16:49:34,00 1 04:44:34 Puerto Rico
1750wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford9 16:50:41,30 1 04:45:41 Wales Club
1751eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft6 16:52:01,55 1 04:47:02 USA
1752england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors9 16:55:48,80 1 04:50:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1753polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling8 16:56:18,95 1 04:51:19 Polonia
1754netherlands MC0406  
Teodoro
Team Gebr. Janssen18 16:59:52,55 1 04:54:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1755eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family5 17:00:25,90 1 04:55:26 USA
1756mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus10 17:00:59,75 1 04:56:00 Mexico
1757eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day5 17:08:21,90 1 05:03:22 USA
1758eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold24 17:09:44,00 1 05:04:44 USA
1759cuba MC8999  
Kajor867
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani4 17:12:50,10 1 05:07:50 F.C. CUBANA
1760belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil5 17:13:06,55 1 05:08:07 Belgium Club
1761wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch3 17:14:10,55 1 05:09:11 Welsh Flag
1762turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar1 17:14:47,15 1 05:09:47 Turkey Flying Club
1763eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft5 17:14:56,20 1 05:09:56 USA
1764belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens11 17:14:55,90 1 05:09:56 Fond Wallonie
1765netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop10 17:16:51,30 1 05:11:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1766belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts5 17:19:26,85 1 05:14:27 Belgium Club
1767slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa5 17:19:30,10 1 05:14:30 Slovakia Club
1768england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft18 17:24:02,75 1 05:19:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1769europe MC1673  
Mafalda
Second Chance Token Gestures77 17:25:44,20 1 05:20:44 Club E.U.
1770scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie7 17:27:11,35 1 05:22:11 Scottish Homing Union
1771rumania MC3504  
Torry
Team Petruse Marius3 17:27:51,85 1 05:22:52 Romania
1772germany MC2328  
Akubra
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 17:28:04,40 1 05:23:04 Wetter
1773wales MC6106  
Rasbull 598
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk8 17:28:10,35 1 05:23:10 Wales Club
1774polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica14 17:28:13,55 1 05:23:14 Polonia
1775netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert15 17:29:10,45 1 05:24:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1776england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis19 17:31:18,05 1 05:26:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1777england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs18 17:33:19,60 1 05:28:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1778polska MC2290  
Hera
Tomasz Wiczling9 17:34:01,50 1 05:29:02 Polonia
1779wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent11 17:35:14,35 1 05:30:14 Wales Club
1780lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro14 17:35:31,40 1 05:30:31 Guatisea
1781hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 17:38:07,25 1 05:33:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1782belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing10 17:42:27,00 1 05:37:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1783hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys9 17:44:01,45 1 05:39:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1784netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda21 17:44:13,25 1 05:39:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1785polska MC7376  
Hy Tec
Tomasz Wiczling10 17:44:34,55 1 05:39:35 Polonia
1786slovakia MC9680  
ADK 06
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea16 17:48:20,15 1 05:43:20 Slovakia Club
1787belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 17:48:58,50 1 05:43:58 Belgium Club
1788eeuu MC2583  
Asley
Team Aztec Loft7 17:49:11,50 1 05:44:12 USA
1789rumania MC4943  
Toffie
Viorel Gah6 17:51:02,90 1 05:46:03 Romania
1790slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea17 17:51:03,35 1 05:46:03 Slovakia Club
1791controling MC9637  
Fiona
Checking Checking4 17:52:03,55 1 05:47:04 Checking
1792belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon31 17:54:10,95 1 05:49:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1793scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie8 17:56:51,20 1 05:51:51 Scottish Homing Union
1794netherlands MC7949  
LindaX
Team Gebr. Janssen19 18:00:09,05 1 05:55:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1795wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor13 18:03:10,30 1 05:58:10 Wales Club
1796netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 18:04:23,90 1 05:59:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1797eeuu MC0385  
BELG...054 - 1
David Demko4 18:05:31,30 1 06:00:31 USA
1798polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK6 18:05:59,65 1 06:01:00 Polonia
1799england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 18:06:25,95 1 06:01:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1800netherlands MC4660  
Fabrie
Team Rotterdam Zuid7 18:11:53,10 1 06:06:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1801england MC5418  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs19 18:12:08,85 1 06:07:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1802wales MC8909  
Rasbull 601
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk9 18:12:07,20 1 06:07:08 Wales Club
1803belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens4 18:13:42,65 1 06:08:43 Belgium Club
1804wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.17 18:15:02,30 1 06:10:02 Wales Club
1805england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts4 18:15:55,50 1 06:10:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1806england MC8593  
Chris's Girl
Team Top Wing8 18:17:13,25 1 06:12:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1807europe MC0122  
Tequila
Second Chance Token Gestures78 18:17:16,90 1 06:12:17 Club E.U.
1808belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin7 18:17:28,85 1 06:12:29 Belgium Club
1809slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P3 18:22:35,55 1 06:17:36 Slovakia Club
1810eeuu MC5320  
Temple
Team Black Gold25 18:23:58,60 1 06:18:59 USA
1811europe MC2034  
Hakone
Second Chance Token Gestures79 18:26:54,60 1 06:21:55 Club E.U.
1812germany MC5394  
Alabama
Team Kemper pigeons10 18:27:41,00 1 06:22:41 Germany Club
1813netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser & Toom11 18:28:31,45 1 06:23:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1814belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury9 18:29:20,95 1 06:24:21 Belgium Club
1815germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá5 18:30:09,85 1 06:25:10 Germany Club
1816germany MC9643  
Jacoby
Team Hartnut Buse5 18:34:29,15 1 06:29:29 Germany Club
1817england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills12 18:39:06,60 1 06:34:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1818germany MC8254  
Margot
Team Soll Heissen1 18:40:07,80 1 06:35:08 Germany Club
1819england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts5 18:41:46,30 1 06:36:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1820belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon32 18:47:50,50 1 06:42:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1821tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria9 08:36:54,00 2 - Adexe
1822turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar2 08:37:06,20 2 - Turkey Flying Club
1823europe MC5385  
Jacky
Second Chance Token Gestures80 08:37:17,80 2 - Club E.U.
1824polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK7 08:37:24,50 2 - Polonia
1825england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills13 08:37:51,85 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1826slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann11 08:38:00,70 2 - Slovakia Club
1827belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells10 08:50:18,45 2 - Denderbond Ninove
1828england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts22 09:00:11,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1829england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors10 09:32:48,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1830lanzarote MC5190  
Loly
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro15 09:55:45,45 2 - Guatisea
1831belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg45 10:39:08,90 2 - Belgium Club
1832polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 10:46:53,95 2 - Polonia
1833scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts12 10:47:35,05 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1834wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army11 11:10:22,20 2 - Wales Club
1835germany MC7752  
Alcatraz
Hendrik Wilpers7 11:47:45,40 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1836england MC8287  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs20 15:47:45,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1837germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube3 16:29:13,85 2 - Germany Club
1838england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures22 16:29:39,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1839turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz9 16:37:35,20 2 - Turkey Flying Club
1840netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons19 16:46:50,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1841hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 17:11:22,25 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1842scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie9 09:00:53,55 3 - Scottish Homing Union
1843eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash26 11:02:55,65 3 - USA
1844england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft19 11:29:12,40 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1845belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S20 12:30:31,30 3 - Belgium Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/