Training 7

 1823
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Belgium
Team Creemers & Zoon

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 28 de enero de 2022 Distance 30  
  Liberation time 11:30:00 Weather Cloudy  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 14 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.845 % Arrivals 98,8 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon1 11:55:25,50 1 00:25:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
2slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka1 11:55:25,51 1 00:25:26 Slovakia Club
3belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 11:55:25,80 1 00:25:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
4england MC6424  
Waajib
Team Paul Smith1 11:55:25,90 1 00:25:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's1 11:55:26,10 1 00:25:26 Belgium Club
6tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel1 11:55:26,25 1 00:25:26 GRAN FONDO
7eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede1 11:55:26,50 1 00:25:26 USA
8england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts1 11:55:27,00 1 00:25:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
9austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa1 11:55:27,10 1 00:25:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
10tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 11:55:27,15 1 00:25:27 GRAN FONDO
11netherlands MC3682  
Laurents
Cor Walda1 11:55:27,30 1 00:25:27 Holland Pigeons Club
12scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts1 11:55:27,35 1 00:25:27 Scottish Homing Union
13netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma1 11:55:27,50 1 00:25:28 Holland Pigeons Club
14czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas1 11:55:27,60 1 00:25:28 Czech Republic Club
15netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer1 11:55:27,65 1 00:25:28 Holland Pigeons Club
16polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja1 11:55:27,66 1 00:25:28 Polonia
17netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele1 11:55:27,80 1 00:25:28 Holland Pigeons Club
18puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz1 11:55:27,85 1 00:25:28 Puerto Rico
19europe MC3260  
Kesser
Second Chance Token Gestures1 11:55:27,95 1 00:25:28 Club E.U.
20belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg1 11:55:28,10 1 00:25:28 Belgium Club
21england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts2 11:55:28,11 1 00:25:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
22scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie1 11:55:28,12 1 00:25:28 Scottish Homing Union
23scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts2 11:55:28,25 1 00:25:28 Scottish Homing Union
24belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon2 11:55:28,40 1 00:25:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
25europe MC3783  
Luigi
Second Chance Token Gestures2 11:55:28,60 1 00:25:29 Club E.U.
26eeuu MC5621  
Meghan
Team Mariadan Loft1 11:55:28,65 1 00:25:29 USA
27hungary MC5009  
Bence13
Jozsef Kovacs1 11:55:28,75 1 00:25:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
28polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling1 11:55:28,85 1 00:25:29 Polonia
29netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 11:55:28,90 1 00:25:29 Holland Pigeons Club
30belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin1 11:55:28,91 1 00:25:29 Belgium Club
31belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 11:55:28,95 1 00:25:29 Belgium Club
32germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold1 11:55:29,00 1 00:25:29 Germany Club
33netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 11:55:29,05 1 00:25:29 Holland Pigeons Club
34netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer2 11:55:29,10 1 00:25:29 Holland Pigeons Club
35netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 11:55:29,25 1 00:25:29 Holland Pigeons Club
36eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold1 11:55:29,35 1 00:25:29 USA
37polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata1 11:55:29,45 1 00:25:29 Polonia
38germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij1 11:55:29,50 1 00:25:30 Harsewinkel Club
39belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells1 11:55:29,55 1 00:25:30 Denderbond Ninove
40netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 11:55:29,56 1 00:25:30 Holland Pigeons Club
41germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier1 11:55:29,70 1 00:25:30 Germany Club
42colombia MC5622  
Falcon
Team Colombian Eagles1 11:55:29,85 1 00:25:30 Colombia Club
43netherlands MC8826  
Sinbad
Martin Jacobs1 11:55:29,85 1 00:25:30 Holland Pigeons Club
44rumania MC7682  
Gladys
Hanus Vasile1 11:55:29,90 1 00:25:30 Romania
45england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers1 11:55:30,10 1 00:25:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
46rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT1 11:55:30,11 1 00:25:30 Romania
47belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's2 11:55:30,12 1 00:25:30 Belgium Club
48netherlands MC0012  
Rachel
Team Mountain California Friends1 11:55:30,15 1 00:25:30 Holland Pigeons Club
49netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 11:55:30,15 1 00:25:30 Holland Pigeons Club
50netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 11:55:30,30 1 00:25:30 Holland Pigeons Club
51slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 11:55:30,40 1 00:25:30 Slovakia Club
52bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL1 11:55:30,45 1 00:25:30 Bulgaria Club
53belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg2 11:55:30,46 1 00:25:30 Belgium Club
54czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas2 11:55:30,55 1 00:25:31 Czech Republic Club
55england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors1 11:55:30,65 1 00:25:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
56england MC8593  
Chris's Girl
Team Top Wing1 11:55:30,70 1 00:25:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco1 11:55:30,71 1 00:25:31 Romania
58italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross1 11:55:30,90 1 00:25:31 Italia Club
59cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 11:55:31,10 1 00:25:31 F.C. CUBANA
60hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 11:55:31,11 1 00:25:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
61belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor1 11:55:31,12 1 00:25:31 Belgium Club
62polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica1 11:55:31,13 1 00:25:31 Polonia
63belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg3 11:55:31,30 1 00:25:31 Belgium Club
64belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor2 11:55:31,31 1 00:25:31 Belgium Club
65eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels1 11:55:31,32 1 00:25:31 USA
66scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba1 11:55:31,45 1 00:25:31 Scottish Homing Union
67belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S1 11:55:31,60 1 00:25:32 Belgium Club
68ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts1 11:55:31,65 1 00:25:32 Irish Homing Union
69belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin2 11:55:31,70 1 00:25:32 Belgium Club
70belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's3 11:55:31,75 1 00:25:32 Belgium Club
71england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs1 11:55:31,76 1 00:25:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft1 11:55:31,80 1 00:25:32 USA
73netherlands MC9773  
Monica
Team Walcheren1 11:55:31,90 1 00:25:32 Holland Pigeons Club
74tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
José Martín González1 11:55:31,95 1 00:25:32 Abona Sur
75england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 11:55:32,10 1 00:25:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
76rumania MC2247  
Isabel
Viorel Gah1 11:55:32,20 1 00:25:32 Romania
77norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV1 11:55:32,30 1 00:25:32 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
78eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash1 11:55:32,35 1 00:25:32 USA
79polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK1 11:55:32,50 1 00:25:32 Polonia
80europe MC4516  
Silky
Second Chance Token Gestures3 11:55:32,60 1 00:25:33 Club E.U.
81belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg4 11:55:32,61 1 00:25:33 Belgium Club
82tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho1 11:55:32,62 1 00:25:33 Adexe
83hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 11:55:32,65 1 00:25:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
84eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold2 11:55:32,70 1 00:25:33 USA
85england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures1 11:55:32,80 1 00:25:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
86slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 11:55:32,85 1 00:25:33 Slovakia Club
87polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK2 11:55:33,20 1 00:25:33 Polonia
88polska MC5467  
Akta
Dariusz Lata2 11:55:33,25 1 00:25:33 Polonia
89belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg5 11:55:33,30 1 00:25:33 Belgium Club
90belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor3 11:55:33,40 1 00:25:33 Belgium Club
91wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers1 11:55:33,45 1 00:25:33 Wales Club
92slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 11:55:33,46 1 00:25:33 Slovakia Club
93tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 11:55:33,47 1 00:25:33 GRAN FONDO
94eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft1 11:55:33,55 1 00:25:34 USA
95netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda1 11:55:33,56 1 00:25:34 Holland Pigeons Club
96eeuu MC9886  
Dylan
Team Aztec Loft1 11:55:33,60 1 00:25:34 USA
97belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg6 11:55:33,75 1 00:25:34 Belgium Club
98eeuu MC9342  
Ada I
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 11:55:33,85 1 00:25:34 USA
99europe MC5385  
Jacky
Second Chance Token Gestures4 11:55:34,05 1 00:25:34 Club E.U.
100england MC6892  
Gaul
Team New Cut Warriors2 11:55:34,06 1 00:25:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal1 11:55:34,07 1 00:25:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
102eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko1 11:55:34,08 1 00:25:34 USA
103polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling2 11:55:34,09 1 00:25:34 Polonia
104hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs2 11:55:34,10 1 00:25:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
105gran canaria MC6765  
Killy
Team Canarias1 11:55:34,25 1 00:25:34 CLUB2
106turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar1 11:55:34,30 1 00:25:34 Turkey Flying Club
107england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors3 11:55:34,45 1 00:25:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
108eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft2 11:55:34,60 1 00:25:35 USA
109mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 11:55:34,65 1 00:25:35 Mexico
110rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile2 11:55:34,70 1 00:25:35 Romania
111hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal2 11:55:34,75 1 00:25:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
112wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 11:55:34,80 1 00:25:35 Wales Club
113netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 11:55:34,95 1 00:25:35 Holland Pigeons Club
114germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M1 11:55:34,96 1 00:25:35 Germany Club
115netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 11:55:34,97 1 00:25:35 Holland Pigeons Club
116england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis1 11:55:35,15 1 00:25:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets1 11:55:35,20 1 00:25:35 Wales Club
118belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers1 11:55:35,21 1 00:25:35 Fond Wallonie
119germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle1 11:55:35,22 1 00:25:35 Germany Club
120slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 11:55:35,40 1 00:25:35 Slovakia Club
121europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Second Chance Token Gestures5 11:55:35,41 1 00:25:35 Club E.U.
122netherlands MC8794  
Dennis
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 11:55:35,45 1 00:25:35 Holland Pigeons Club
123denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 11:55:35,50 1 00:25:36 Denmark Club
124england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder1 11:55:35,65 1 00:25:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
125slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann1 11:55:35,70 1 00:25:36 Slovakia Club
126belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 11:55:35,71 1 00:25:36 Denderbond Ninove
127belgium MC9436  
Lucia
Dirk Vandenberghe1 11:55:35,75 1 00:25:36 Belgium Club
128england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs2 11:55:35,80 1 00:25:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz2 11:55:35,90 1 00:25:36 Puerto Rico
130eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft1 11:55:35,91 1 00:25:36 USA
131belgium MC1128  
Xylia
Team PEC & Batenburg7 11:55:35,92 1 00:25:36 Belgium Club
132france MC4490  
Omega
Team Plumes Aux Quatre Vents1 11:55:35,95 1 00:25:36 France Club
133belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens1 11:55:36,20 1 00:25:36 Fond Wallonie
134slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa1 11:55:36,25 1 00:25:36 Slovakia Club
135germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle2 11:55:36,26 1 00:25:36 Germany Club
136gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias2 11:55:36,30 1 00:25:36 CLUB2
137netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom1 11:55:36,31 1 00:25:36 Holland Pigeons Club
138germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold2 11:55:36,45 1 00:25:36 Germany Club
139eeuu MC8381  
BELG...054 - 3
David Demko2 11:55:36,50 1 00:25:36 USA
140tenerife MC0521  
Mindelo 3
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 11:55:36,50 1 00:25:36 Mensajeras de Aguere
141tenerife MC4086  
King Canker
Team Agache1 11:55:36,50 1 00:25:36 Abona Sur
142belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells2 11:55:36,70 1 00:25:37 Denderbond Ninove
143slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik1 11:55:36,71 1 00:25:37 Slovakia Club
144eeuu MC4888  
Cherry
Team Tongol 111 11:55:36,75 1 00:25:37 Quest Syndicate
145england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft1 11:55:36,75 1 00:25:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
146eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 11:55:36,90 1 00:25:37 USA
147europe MC6026  
Justine
Second Chance Token Gestures6 11:55:37,00 1 00:25:37 Club E.U.
148eeuu MC4461  
Anais
Team Flyhome Loft1 11:55:37,01 1 00:25:37 USA
149controling MC2069  
Alina
Checking Checking1 11:55:37,05 1 00:25:37 Checking
150slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 11:55:37,10 1 00:25:37 Slovakia Club
151netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs2 11:55:37,20 1 00:25:37 Holland Pigeons Club
152lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 11:55:37,25 1 00:25:37 Guatisea
153wales MC2795  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor1 11:55:37,26 1 00:25:37 Wales Club
154scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.1 11:55:37,30 1 00:25:37 Scottish Homing Union
155rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah2 11:55:37,55 1 00:25:38 Romania
156germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold3 11:55:37,60 1 00:25:38 Germany Club
157germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 11:55:37,65 1 00:25:38 Germany Club
158netherlands MC2894  
Mouse
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 11:55:37,85 1 00:25:38 Holland Pigeons Club
159eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft1 11:55:37,86 1 00:25:38 USA
160netherlands MC9152  
Ilse
Jaap Koehoorn1 11:55:37,95 1 00:25:38 Holland Pigeons Club
161slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka2 11:55:37,96 1 00:25:38 Slovakia Club
162england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing2 11:55:37,97 1 00:25:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
163italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein1 11:55:38,05 1 00:25:38 Italia Club
164slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 11:55:38,06 1 00:25:38 Slovakia Club
165belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits1 11:55:38,10 1 00:25:38 Belgium Club
166netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:55:38,20 1 00:25:38 Holland Pigeons Club
167eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash2 11:55:38,21 1 00:25:38 USA
168eeuu MC8678  
Andrew
Team Mariadan Loft2 11:55:38,22 1 00:25:38 USA
169denmark MC5171  
Jens P
Bo Knudsen1 11:55:38,40 1 00:25:38 Denmark Club
170norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury1 11:55:38,45 1 00:25:38 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
171england MC5252  
Bee Jay
Team Paul Smith2 11:55:38,50 1 00:25:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
172rumania MC0954  
Rachel X
Hanus Vasile3 11:55:38,55 1 00:25:39 Romania
173england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures2 11:55:38,65 1 00:25:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
174belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury1 11:55:38,80 1 00:25:39 Belgium Club
175europe MC3728  
Bobby
Second Chance Token Gestures7 11:55:38,85 1 00:25:39 Club E.U.
176puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz3 11:55:39,05 1 00:25:39 Puerto Rico
177belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury2 11:55:39,10 1 00:25:39 Belgium Club
178germany MC9643  
Jacoby
Team Hartnut Buse1 11:55:39,20 1 00:25:39 Germany Club
179turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 11:55:39,25 1 00:25:39 Turkey Flying Club
180scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.2 11:55:39,40 1 00:25:39 Scottish Homing Union
181mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 11:55:39,50 1 00:25:40 Mexico
182netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 11:55:39,55 1 00:25:40 Holland Pigeons Club
183belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts1 11:55:39,56 1 00:25:40 Belgium Club
184slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:55:39,75 1 00:25:40 Slovakia Club
185belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg8 11:55:39,80 1 00:25:40 Belgium Club
186netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 11:55:39,81 1 00:25:40 Holland Pigeons Club
187denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen1 11:55:39,82 1 00:25:40 Denmark Club
188england MC1339  
Cram
Team New Cut Warriors4 11:55:39,85 1 00:25:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
189belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe2 11:55:39,90 1 00:25:40 Belgium Club
190wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders1 11:55:40,10 1 00:25:40 Wales Club
191belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe3 11:55:40,11 1 00:25:40 Belgium Club
192rumania MC3504  
Torry
Team Petruse Marius1 11:55:40,12 1 00:25:40 Romania
193europe MC5209  
Harry
Second Chance Token Gestures8 11:55:40,25 1 00:25:40 Club E.U.
194polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling3 11:55:40,26 1 00:25:40 Polonia
195europe MC9440  
Cork
Second Chance Token Gestures9 11:55:40,30 1 00:25:40 Club E.U.
196netherlands MC5095  
Avicenna
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 11:55:40,31 1 00:25:40 Holland Pigeons Club
197netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers1 11:55:40,45 1 00:25:40 Holland Pigeons Club
198netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 11:55:40,60 1 00:25:41 Holland Pigeons Club
199netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda3 11:55:40,75 1 00:25:41 Holland Pigeons Club
200eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada1 11:55:40,90 1 00:25:41 USA
201eeuu MC0641  
Fedra
Daniel Hash3 11:55:41,00 1 00:25:41 USA
202rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8881 11:55:41,20 1 00:25:41 Romania
203europe MC2380  
Halley
Second Chance Token Gestures10 11:55:41,21 1 00:25:41 Club E.U.
204fuerteventura MC0299  
Teila
Yoan Santiesteban1 11:55:41,22 1 00:25:41 Gran Tarajal
205czech republic MC3955  
Jamuna
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 11:55:41,23 1 00:25:41 Czech Republic Club
206england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts3 11:55:41,35 1 00:25:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
207belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury3 11:55:41,50 1 00:25:42 Belgium Club
208netherlands MC7772  
Eef 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 11:55:41,51 1 00:25:42 Holland Pigeons Club
209eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft3 11:55:41,55 1 00:25:42 USA
210tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho2 11:55:41,65 1 00:25:42 Adexe
211belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon3 11:55:41,70 1 00:25:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
212fuerteventura MC6427  
Aquiles
Yoan Santiesteban2 11:55:41,71 1 00:25:42 Gran Tarajal
213eeuu MC5320  
Temple
Team Black Gold3 11:55:41,90 1 00:25:42 USA
214germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers1 11:55:42,15 1 00:25:42 Ahaus-Alsstätten
215wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 11:55:42,20 1 00:25:42 Wales Club
216eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski1 11:55:42,35 1 00:25:42 USA
217netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 11:55:42,45 1 00:25:42 Holland Pigeons Club
218czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 11:55:42,50 1 00:25:42 Czech Republic Club
219netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda4 11:55:42,51 1 00:25:43 Holland Pigeons Club
220austria MC3746  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa2 11:55:42,90 1 00:25:43 VRV - Oberoesterreich
221rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile4 11:55:42,91 1 00:25:43 Romania
222england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors5 11:55:42,95 1 00:25:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
223turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 11:55:43,10 1 00:25:43 Turkey Flying Club
224belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 11:55:43,20 1 00:25:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
225wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch1 11:55:43,20 1 00:25:43 Welsh Flag
226belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:55:43,21 1 00:25:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
227germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube1 11:55:43,22 1 00:25:43 Germany Club
228england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers1 11:55:43,25 1 00:25:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
229wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent1 11:55:43,26 1 00:25:43 Wales Club
230netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen1 11:55:43,50 1 00:25:44 Holland Pigeons Club
231england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young1 11:55:43,55 1 00:25:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
232austria MC2144  
Morlano
Team Kutlesa3 11:55:43,56 1 00:25:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
233wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford1 11:55:43,75 1 00:25:44 Wales Club
234rumania MC5463  
Killer Black
Class 8882 11:55:43,76 1 00:25:44 Romania
235eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family1 11:55:43,80 1 00:25:44 USA
236belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens2 11:55:44,00 1 00:25:44 Fond Wallonie
237tenerife MC0515  
Percy
José Martín González2 11:55:44,05 1 00:25:44 Abona Sur
238netherlands MC7304  
Cubus
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 11:55:44,05 1 00:25:44 Holland Pigeons Club
239polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski1 11:55:44,20 1 00:25:44 Polonia
240eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold4 11:55:44,21 1 00:25:44 USA
241scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie2 11:55:44,22 1 00:25:44 Scottish Homing Union
242england MC0978  
Medstead Slow Coach
Team The Lever Syndicate1 11:55:44,30 1 00:25:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
243eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 11:55:44,35 1 00:25:44 Horemans International
244england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures3 11:55:44,45 1 00:25:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
245england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts4 11:55:44,65 1 00:25:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
246eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold5 11:55:44,66 1 00:25:45 USA
247netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden1 11:55:44,67 1 00:25:45 Holland Pigeons Club
248england MC1080  
Luigi
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 11:55:44,75 1 00:25:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
249england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis2 11:55:44,76 1 00:25:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
250rumania MC1606  
Laika
Team Carlitos1 11:55:44,77 1 00:25:45 Romania
251belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens3 11:55:44,90 1 00:25:45 Fond Wallonie
252belgium MC4187  
Compas
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:55:45,05 1 00:25:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
253norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV2 11:55:45,06 1 00:25:45 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
254england MC4644  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures4 11:55:45,10 1 00:25:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
255netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen2 11:55:45,11 1 00:25:45 Holland Pigeons Club
256netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs3 11:55:45,12 1 00:25:45 Holland Pigeons Club
257england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing3 11:55:45,15 1 00:25:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
258netherlands MC4184  
Nina
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 11:55:45,25 1 00:25:45 Holland Pigeons Club
259england MC7713  
Edith
Team Holland & Stubbs3 11:55:45,40 1 00:25:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
260mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 11:55:45,45 1 00:25:45 Mexico
261belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC1 11:55:45,50 1 00:25:46 Belgium Club
262slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa2 11:55:45,51 1 00:25:46 Slovakia Club
263slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM1 11:55:45,55 1 00:25:46 Slovakia Club
264england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts1 11:55:45,56 1 00:25:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
265netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 11:55:45,70 1 00:25:46 Holland Pigeons Club
266england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills1 11:55:45,85 1 00:25:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs3 11:55:45,95 1 00:25:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
268denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 11:55:46,05 1 00:25:46 Denmark Club
269england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis3 11:55:46,25 1 00:25:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
270belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells3 11:55:46,26 1 00:25:46 Denderbond Ninove
271eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft3 11:55:46,30 1 00:25:46 USA
272denmark MC0913  
Arrow
Team Henriksen2 11:55:46,31 1 00:25:46 Denmark Club
273eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin1 11:55:46,35 1 00:25:46 USA
274germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 11:55:46,60 1 00:25:47 Kaltenengers Club
275belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil1 11:55:46,65 1 00:25:47 Belgium Club
276belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens1 11:55:46,65 1 00:25:47 Belgium Club
277hungary MC9281  
Eniko13
Jozsef Kovacs4 11:55:46,80 1 00:25:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
278netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 11:55:47,25 1 00:25:47 Holland Pigeons Club
279netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers2 11:55:47,40 1 00:25:47 Holland Pigeons Club
280belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg9 11:55:47,45 1 00:25:47 Belgium Club
281england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 11:55:47,50 1 00:25:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
282germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons1 11:55:47,51 1 00:25:48 Germany Club
283belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens4 11:55:47,55 1 00:25:48 Fond Wallonie
284england MC1416  
Steve Dickinson 1
Team Dickenson1 11:55:47,75 1 00:25:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
285germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers2 11:55:47,76 1 00:25:48 Ahaus-Alsstätten
286europe MC4597  
Pansy
Second Chance Token Gestures11 11:55:47,77 1 00:25:48 Club E.U.
287polska MC4179  
La Madrina
Radoslaw Granica2 11:55:47,90 1 00:25:48 Polonia
288netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen3 11:55:47,95 1 00:25:48 Holland Pigeons Club
289belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 11:55:48,15 1 00:25:48 Fond Wallonie
290eeuu MC9810  
Tess
Paul Daniels2 11:55:48,20 1 00:25:48 USA
291europe MC8482  
Urano
Second Chance Token Gestures12 11:55:48,40 1 00:25:48 Club E.U.
292tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González3 11:55:48,41 1 00:25:48 Abona Sur
293belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg10 11:55:48,45 1 00:25:48 Belgium Club
294tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria1 11:55:48,60 1 00:25:49 Adexe
295belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 11:55:48,65 1 00:25:49 Denderbond Ninove
296germany MC2328  
Akubra
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 11:55:48,70 1 00:25:49 Wetter
297wales MC3557  
Finan 35
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 11:55:48,75 1 00:25:49 Wales Club
298wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent2 11:55:48,85 1 00:25:49 Wales Club
299netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 11:55:49,00 1 00:25:49 Holland Pigeons Club
300wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent3 11:55:49,15 1 00:25:49 Wales Club
301norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen1 11:55:49,16 1 00:25:49 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
302netherlands MC9830  
Anita
Team Knol Pigeons1 11:55:49,30 1 00:25:49 Holland Pigeons Club
303belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts2 11:55:49,31 1 00:25:49 Belgium Club
304belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma1 11:55:49,35 1 00:25:49 Belgium Club
305polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa1 11:55:49,50 1 00:25:50 Polonia
306wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford2 11:55:49,55 1 00:25:50 Wales Club
307slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 11:55:49,56 1 00:25:50 Slovakia Club
308netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 11:55:49,57 1 00:25:50 Holland Pigeons Club
309eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold6 11:55:49,60 1 00:25:50 USA
310eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft2 11:55:50,05 1 00:25:50 USA
311scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.3 11:55:50,10 1 00:25:50 Scottish Homing Union
312netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 11:55:50,15 1 00:25:50 Holland Pigeons Club
313wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers2 11:55:50,35 1 00:25:50 Wales Club
314hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 11:55:50,40 1 00:25:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
315belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens5 11:55:50,55 1 00:25:51 Fond Wallonie
316slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir1 11:55:50,60 1 00:25:51 Slovakia Club
317netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel1 11:55:50,61 1 00:25:51 Holland Pigeons Club
318belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 11:55:50,70 1 00:25:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
319england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder2 11:55:50,80 1 00:25:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
320belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:55:51,00 1 00:25:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
321netherlands MC4678  
Frysian Belleaguer
Sjaak Buwalda5 11:55:51,00 1 00:25:51 Holland Pigeons Club
322germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier2 11:55:51,05 1 00:25:51 Germany Club
323italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein2 11:55:51,25 1 00:25:51 Italia Club
324netherlands MC7377  
Angel
Jaap Koehoorn2 11:55:51,40 1 00:25:51 Holland Pigeons Club
325england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs4 11:55:51,45 1 00:25:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor4 11:55:51,50 1 00:25:52 Belgium Club
327eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family2 11:55:51,80 1 00:25:52 USA
328slovakia MC4420  
Yoker
Team Wiedermann2 11:55:51,95 1 00:25:52 Slovakia Club
329polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz1 11:55:51,96 1 00:25:52 Polonia
330rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 11:55:52,00 1 00:25:52 Romania
331lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 11:55:52,10 1 00:25:52 Guatisea
332turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila1 11:55:52,35 1 00:25:52 Turkey Flying Club
333eeuu MC7915  
Boldo
Daniel Hash4 11:55:52,40 1 00:25:52 USA
334eeuu MC2583  
Asley
Team Aztec Loft4 11:55:52,75 1 00:25:53 USA
335europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Second Chance Token Gestures13 11:55:52,85 1 00:25:53 Club E.U.
336tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel2 11:55:53,10 1 00:25:53 GRAN FONDO
337germany MC3946  
Ambara
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 11:55:53,25 1 00:25:53 Germany Club
338netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers3 11:55:53,55 1 00:25:54 Holland Pigeons Club
339rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT2 11:55:53,75 1 00:25:54 Romania
340eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold7 11:55:54,10 1 00:25:54 USA
341england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder3 11:55:54,15 1 00:25:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz1 11:55:54,16 1 00:25:54 Germany Club
343gran canaria MC6508  
Biddy
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 11:55:54,25 1 00:25:54 Club Los Socios
344europe MC2579  
Angela
Second Chance Token Gestures14 11:55:54,40 1 00:25:54 Club E.U.
345scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter1 11:55:54,41 1 00:25:54 Scottish Homing Union
346slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 11:55:54,50 1 00:25:54 Slovakia Club
347netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen4 11:55:54,55 1 00:25:55 Holland Pigeons Club
348england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 11:55:54,80 1 00:25:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
349polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz2 11:55:54,81 1 00:25:55 Polonia
350europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Second Chance Token Gestures15 11:55:55,00 1 00:25:55 Club E.U.
351eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft5 11:55:55,01 1 00:25:55 USA
352controling MC6927  
Naomi
Checking Checking2 11:55:55,10 1 00:25:55 Checking
353cuba MC8999  
Kajor867
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 11:55:55,15 1 00:25:55 F.C. CUBANA
354germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam1 11:55:55,30 1 00:25:55 Germany Club
355netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda6 11:55:55,35 1 00:25:55 Holland Pigeons Club
356eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash5 11:55:55,60 1 00:25:56 USA
357netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma1 11:55:55,70 1 00:25:56 Holland Pigeons Club
358europe MC2034  
Hakone
Second Chance Token Gestures16 11:55:55,80 1 00:25:56 Club E.U.
359scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie3 11:55:56,50 1 00:25:56 Scottish Homing Union
360belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor5 11:55:56,60 1 00:25:57 Belgium Club
361england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts5 11:55:56,70 1 00:25:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
362tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria2 11:55:56,80 1 00:25:57 Adexe
363tenerife MC1163  
Brigit
Team Achaman el Pincho3 11:55:57,00 1 00:25:57 Adexe
364belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 11:55:57,10 1 00:25:57 Belgium Club
365eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team SV Superpigeons1 11:55:57,15 1 00:25:57 USA
366netherlands MC3139  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 11:55:57,40 1 00:25:57 Holland Pigeons Club
367england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts6 11:55:57,75 1 00:25:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
368netherlands MC6202  
Amazing Blue
Jaap Koehoorn3 11:55:57,76 1 00:25:58 Holland Pigeons Club
369england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures5 11:55:57,90 1 00:25:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL2 11:55:58,25 1 00:25:58 Bulgaria Club
371netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen5 11:55:58,60 1 00:25:59 Holland Pigeons Club
372netherlands MC4216  
Pompom
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn2 11:55:58,90 1 00:25:59 Holland Pigeons Club
373slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 11:55:58,95 1 00:25:59 Slovakia Club
374germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M2 11:55:59,90 1 00:26:00 Germany Club
375scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts3 11:56:00,00 1 00:26:00 Scottish Homing Union
376germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 11:56:00,05 1 00:26:00 Germany Club
377belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker1 11:56:00,06 1 00:26:00 Belgium Club
378germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam2 11:56:00,20 1 00:26:00 Germany Club
379england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis4 11:56:00,45 1 00:26:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
380belgium MC1978  
Boogie
Team Red Devils Racing1 11:56:00,55 1 00:26:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
381scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.4 11:56:00,60 1 00:26:01 Scottish Homing Union
382england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers2 11:56:01,00 1 00:26:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
383netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen6 11:56:01,10 1 00:26:01 Holland Pigeons Club
384belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies2 11:56:01,11 1 00:26:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
385belgium MC2858  
Claire
Team Geusens2 11:56:01,15 1 00:26:01 Belgium Club
386wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers3 11:56:01,30 1 00:26:01 Wales Club
387belgium MC4355  
Jo 5
Team Frapejo's4 11:56:01,55 1 00:26:02 Belgium Club
388scotland MC1004  
Just Jade
Team Triple L Syn.5 11:56:02,15 1 00:26:02 Scottish Homing Union
389netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs4 11:56:02,30 1 00:26:02 Holland Pigeons Club
390england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures6 11:56:02,35 1 00:26:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
391turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar2 11:56:02,55 1 00:26:03 Turkey Flying Club
392belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies3 11:56:02,90 1 00:26:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
393belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 11:56:03,05 1 00:26:03 Denderbond Ninove
394wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 11:56:03,25 1 00:26:03 Wales Club
395belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 11:56:03,40 1 00:26:03 Belgium Club
396wales MC2916  
Meg 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 11:56:03,41 1 00:26:03 Wales Club
397eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 11:56:03,75 1 00:26:04 USA
398slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 11:56:03,80 1 00:26:04 Slovakia Club
399netherlands MC3532  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn4 11:56:03,80 1 00:26:04 Holland Pigeons Club
400eeuu MC9521  
Hanny
Team Black Gold8 11:56:03,85 1 00:26:04 USA
401england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors6 11:56:03,90 1 00:26:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
402netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs5 11:56:04,10 1 00:26:04 Holland Pigeons Club
403netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen1 11:56:04,16 1 00:26:04 Holland Pigeons Club
404netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 11:56:04,35 1 00:26:04 Holland Pigeons Club
405slovakia MC1129  
Test
Team Torysa3 11:56:04,40 1 00:26:04 Slovakia Club
406mexico MC4028  
Aloha
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 11:56:04,50 1 00:26:04 Mexico
407wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent4 11:56:04,90 1 00:26:05 Wales Club
408scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie4 11:56:05,15 1 00:26:05 Scottish Homing Union
409denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:56:05,20 1 00:26:05 Denmark Club
410turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 11:56:05,21 1 00:26:05 Turkey Flying Club
411germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons2 11:56:05,35 1 00:26:05 Germany Club
412wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford3 11:56:05,50 1 00:26:06 Wales Club
413eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash6 11:56:05,65 1 00:26:06 USA
414wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor2 11:56:05,80 1 00:26:06 Wales Club
415norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV3 11:56:06,00 1 00:26:06 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
416netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 11:56:06,01 1 00:26:06 Holland Pigeons Club
417slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB1 11:56:06,02 1 00:26:06 Slovakia Club
418slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:56:06,05 1 00:26:06 Slovakia Club
419eeuu MC0342  
Kitty
Team Arandas Loft2 11:56:06,10 1 00:26:06 USA
420eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold9 11:56:06,50 1 00:26:06 USA
421belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S2 11:56:06,60 1 00:26:07 Belgium Club
422belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells4 11:56:06,70 1 00:26:07 Denderbond Ninove
423england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 11:56:06,70 1 00:26:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
424slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik1 11:56:07,00 1 00:26:07 Slovakia Club
425slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:56:07,05 1 00:26:07 Slovakia Club
426netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom2 11:56:07,15 1 00:26:07 Holland Pigeons Club
427belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells5 11:56:07,20 1 00:26:07 Denderbond Ninove
428rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos2 11:56:07,25 1 00:26:07 Romania
429slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann3 11:56:07,30 1 00:26:07 Slovakia Club
430slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko1 11:56:07,31 1 00:26:07 Slovakia Club
431scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie5 11:56:07,45 1 00:26:07 Scottish Homing Union
432eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft1 11:56:07,46 1 00:26:07 USA
433colombia MC7967  
Gabriel
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 11:56:07,95 1 00:26:08 Colombia Club
434norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV4 11:56:08,00 1 00:26:08 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
435england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts7 11:56:08,05 1 00:26:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
436eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold10 11:56:08,15 1 00:26:08 USA
437netherlands MC3485  
Canica
Team Grizzle1 11:56:08,20 1 00:26:08 Holland Pigeons Club
438netherlands MC7807  
Nelis
Cor Walda2 11:56:08,35 1 00:26:08 Holland Pigeons Club
439england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 11:56:08,50 1 00:26:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
440belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super1 11:56:08,55 1 00:26:09 Belgium Club
441polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski1 11:56:08,60 1 00:26:09 Polonia
442europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Second Chance Token Gestures17 11:56:08,60 1 00:26:09 Club E.U.
443europe MC5330  
Banana
Second Chance Token Gestures18 11:56:08,70 1 00:26:09 Club E.U.
444netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons2 11:56:08,75 1 00:26:09 Holland Pigeons Club
445eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team SV Superpigeons2 11:56:08,80 1 00:26:09 USA
446belgium MC7764  
Junior White
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 11:56:09,00 1 00:26:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
447england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young2 11:56:09,05 1 00:26:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
448europe MC5157  
Pucho
Second Chance Token Gestures19 11:56:09,25 1 00:26:09 Club E.U.
449england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs5 11:56:09,40 1 00:26:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
450polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel1 11:56:09,55 1 00:26:10 Polonia
451belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 11:56:09,75 1 00:26:10 Belgium Club
452england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals1 11:56:09,95 1 00:26:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
453england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickenson2 11:56:10,25 1 00:26:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
454polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa2 11:56:10,26 1 00:26:10 Polonia
455england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 11:56:10,40 1 00:26:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
456england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts2 11:56:10,50 1 00:26:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
457slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko2 11:56:11,00 1 00:26:11 Slovakia Club
458netherlands MC6730  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 11:56:11,05 1 00:26:11 Holland Pigeons Club
459ireland MC5200  
Celtic Berrie
Team Highway Lofts2 11:56:11,10 1 00:26:11 Irish Homing Union
460tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 11:56:11,25 1 00:26:11 Mensajeras de Aguere
461belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon6 11:56:11,35 1 00:26:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
462polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica3 11:56:11,90 1 00:26:12 Polonia
463eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft4 11:56:11,95 1 00:26:12 USA
464england MC5418  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs6 11:56:11,96 1 00:26:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
465belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon7 11:56:12,15 1 00:26:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
466england MC1716  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:56:12,35 1 00:26:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
467polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 11:56:12,40 1 00:26:12 Polonia
468england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers3 11:56:12,55 1 00:26:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
469rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco2 11:56:12,65 1 00:26:13 Romania
470wales MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 11:56:12,70 1 00:26:13 Wales Club
471hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 11:56:12,80 1 00:26:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
472lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 11:56:12,85 1 00:26:13 Guatisea
473netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 11:56:12,95 1 00:26:13 Holland Pigeons Club
474belgium MC3114  
Frans 5
Team Frapejo's5 11:56:13,20 1 00:26:13 Belgium Club
475wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 11:56:13,35 1 00:26:13 Wales Club
476rumania MC4836  
Milly
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 11:56:13,55 1 00:26:14 Romania
477belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon8 11:56:13,60 1 00:26:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
478netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer3 11:56:13,65 1 00:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
479germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 11:56:13,75 1 00:26:14 Germany Club
480belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg11 11:56:13,90 1 00:26:14 Belgium Club
481slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir2 11:56:14,05 1 00:26:14 Slovakia Club
482netherlands MC8840  
Rocky
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 11:56:14,05 1 00:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
483slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:56:14,10 1 00:26:14 Slovakia Club
484netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs6 11:56:14,15 1 00:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
485slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko3 11:56:14,16 1 00:26:14 Slovakia Club
486england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts8 11:56:14,17 1 00:26:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
487lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 11:56:14,20 1 00:26:14 Guatisea
488netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus1 11:56:14,21 1 00:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
489netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 11:56:14,30 1 00:26:14 Holland Pigeons Club
490eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski2 11:56:14,50 1 00:26:14 USA
491ireland MC1009  
Celtic Kiera,s Pe
Team Highway Lofts3 11:56:14,51 1 00:26:15 Irish Homing Union
492belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor6 11:56:14,90 1 00:26:15 Belgium Club
493eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 11:56:14,95 1 00:26:15 USA
494eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft2 11:56:15,15 1 00:26:15 USA
495europe MC4450  
Alegría
Second Chance Token Gestures20 11:56:15,16 1 00:26:15 Club E.U.
496eeuu MC5867  
Bessie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 11:56:15,30 1 00:26:15 Horemans International
497germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons3 11:56:15,31 1 00:26:15 Germany Club
498netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 11:56:15,40 1 00:26:15 Holland Pigeons Club
499england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures7 11:56:15,65 1 00:26:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
500eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft6 11:56:15,66 1 00:26:16 USA
501colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 11:56:15,70 1 00:26:16 Colombia Club
502ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts4 11:56:15,75 1 00:26:16 Irish Homing Union
503norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury2 11:56:15,76 1 00:26:16 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
504netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 11:56:15,95 1 00:26:16 Holland Pigeons Club
505polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz3 11:56:16,10 1 00:26:16 Polonia
506belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's6 11:56:16,11 1 00:26:16 Belgium Club
507netherlands MC9727  
Guillermo
Jaap Koehoorn5 11:56:16,25 1 00:26:16 Holland Pigeons Club
508england MC4981  
Steve Dickinson 3
Team Dickenson3 11:56:16,25 1 00:26:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
509germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei1 11:56:16,50 1 00:26:16 Germany Club
510belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC2 11:56:16,55 1 00:26:17 Belgium Club
511slovakia MC1577  
ADK 53
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 11:56:16,70 1 00:26:17 Slovakia Club
512england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 11:56:16,75 1 00:26:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
513austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag1 11:56:16,76 1 00:26:17 Austria Club
514belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies4 11:56:16,85 1 00:26:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
515hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 11:56:16,86 1 00:26:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
516netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma2 11:56:16,87 1 00:26:17 Holland Pigeons Club
517czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 11:56:17,00 1 00:26:17 Czech Republic Club
518fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban3 11:56:17,15 1 00:26:17 Gran Tarajal
519belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 11:56:17,15 1 00:26:17 Belgium Club
520england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis5 11:56:17,30 1 00:26:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
521netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele2 11:56:17,35 1 00:26:17 Holland Pigeons Club
522europe MC9469  
Falafel
Second Chance Token Gestures21 11:56:17,45 1 00:26:17 Club E.U.
523tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 11:56:17,55 1 00:26:18 Mensajeras de Aguere
524england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young3 11:56:17,60 1 00:26:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
525england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young4 11:56:17,65 1 00:26:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
526hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs5 11:56:17,90 1 00:26:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
527england MC2214  
Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 11:56:17,95 1 00:26:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
528belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers2 11:56:18,05 1 00:26:18 Fond Wallonie
529netherlands MC0992  
Mayren
Team Adema & Rekker1 11:56:18,06 1 00:26:18 Holland Pigeons Club
530belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 11:56:18,10 1 00:26:18 Fondclub Steenbrugge
531england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors7 11:56:18,15 1 00:26:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
532netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen2 11:56:18,16 1 00:26:18 Holland Pigeons Club
533england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers4 11:56:18,30 1 00:26:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 11:56:18,31 1 00:26:18 Holland Pigeons Club
535netherlands MC8952  
Wandi
Team Soepboer4 11:56:18,32 1 00:26:18 Holland Pigeons Club
536denmark MC8727  
ANDY 726
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 11:56:18,50 1 00:26:18 Denmark Club
537netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda7 11:56:18,60 1 00:26:19 Holland Pigeons Club
538belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 11:56:18,65 1 00:26:19 Fond Wallonie
539eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family3 11:56:18,70 1 00:26:19 USA
540eeuu MC6833  
Bernd
Team Tongol 112 11:56:18,70 1 00:26:19 Quest Syndicate
541hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 11:56:18,80 1 00:26:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
542slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 11:56:18,85 1 00:26:19 Slovakia Club
543netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda8 11:56:18,86 1 00:26:19 Holland Pigeons Club
544netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 11:56:18,87 1 00:26:19 Holland Pigeons Club
545hungary MC6891  
Tibike13
Jozsef Kovacs7 11:56:19,10 1 00:26:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
546germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube2 11:56:19,11 1 00:26:19 Germany Club
547scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.6 11:56:19,12 1 00:26:19 Scottish Homing Union
548netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 11:56:19,15 1 00:26:19 Holland Pigeons Club
549eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash7 11:56:19,30 1 00:26:19 USA
550germany MC2233  
Conga
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 11:56:19,50 1 00:26:20 Germany Club
551belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg12 11:56:19,55 1 00:26:20 Belgium Club
552eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft5 11:56:19,56 1 00:26:20 USA
553eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold11 11:56:19,60 1 00:26:20 USA
554hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs8 11:56:19,61 1 00:26:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
555germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 11:56:19,70 1 00:26:20 Germany Club
556eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork1 11:56:19,71 1 00:26:20 USA
557eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft6 11:56:19,75 1 00:26:20 USA
558polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata3 11:56:19,90 1 00:26:20 Polonia
559slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 11:56:19,95 1 00:26:20 Slovakia Club
560wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets2 11:56:20,20 1 00:26:20 Wales Club
561eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold12 11:56:20,25 1 00:26:20 USA
562netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren2 11:56:20,40 1 00:26:20 Holland Pigeons Club
563belgium MC8032  
New Paul
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 11:56:20,45 1 00:26:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
564england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 11:56:20,45 1 00:26:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
565netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden2 11:56:20,55 1 00:26:21 Holland Pigeons Club
566eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft3 11:56:20,60 1 00:26:21 USA
567scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts4 11:56:20,61 1 00:26:21 Scottish Homing Union
568polska MC1543  
Akuma
Tomasz Wiczling4 11:56:20,65 1 00:26:21 Polonia
569netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 11:56:20,70 1 00:26:21 Holland Pigeons Club
570belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 11:56:20,80 1 00:26:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
571hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 11:56:20,90 1 00:26:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
572netherlands MC8292  
Miso
Team Grizzle2 11:56:20,91 1 00:26:21 Holland Pigeons Club
573eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft3 11:56:20,92 1 00:26:21 USA
574belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil2 11:56:21,01 1 00:26:21 Belgium Club
575england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 11:56:21,05 1 00:26:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
576polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica4 11:56:21,20 1 00:26:21 Polonia
577polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 11:56:21,21 1 00:26:21 Polonia
578mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 11:56:21,22 1 00:26:21 Mexico
579belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor7 11:56:21,23 1 00:26:21 Belgium Club
580netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 11:56:21,24 1 00:26:21 Holland Pigeons Club
581belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens6 11:56:21,30 1 00:26:21 Fond Wallonie
582ireland MC0287  
Celtic Indigo
Team Highway Lofts5 11:56:21,35 1 00:26:21 Irish Homing Union
583denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 723
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 11:56:21,40 1 00:26:21 Denmark Club
584netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 11:56:21,41 1 00:26:21 Holland Pigeons Club
585polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski1 11:56:21,42 1 00:26:21 Polonia
586netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 11:56:21,65 1 00:26:22 Holland Pigeons Club
587netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen1 11:56:21,70 1 00:26:22 Holland Pigeons Club
588belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg13 11:56:21,80 1 00:26:22 Belgium Club
589slovakia MC0573  
JK 2
Jozef Koscelnik1 11:56:21,81 1 00:26:22 Slovakia Club
590slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 11:56:21,85 1 00:26:22 Slovakia Club
591belgium MC4574  
Baleno
Team Creemers & Zoon9 11:56:21,86 1 00:26:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
592mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 11:56:22,00 1 00:26:22 Mexico
593denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:56:22,05 1 00:26:22 Denmark Club
594netherlands MC4167  
Oliver
Team Visser & Toom3 11:56:22,10 1 00:26:22 Holland Pigeons Club
595england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts9 11:56:22,20 1 00:26:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
596hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 11:56:22,25 1 00:26:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
597wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford4 11:56:22,30 1 00:26:22 Wales Club
598netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen3 11:56:22,35 1 00:26:22 Holland Pigeons Club
599belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing2 11:56:22,50 1 00:26:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
600eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold13 11:56:22,60 1 00:26:23 USA
601belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S3 11:56:22,61 1 00:26:23 Belgium Club
602england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 11:56:22,70 1 00:26:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
603netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda9 11:56:22,85 1 00:26:23 Holland Pigeons Club
604turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar3 11:56:22,90 1 00:26:23 Turkey Flying Club
605germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle3 11:56:22,91 1 00:26:23 Germany Club
606belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super2 11:56:22,92 1 00:26:23 Belgium Club
607fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban4 11:56:23,05 1 00:26:23 Gran Tarajal
608polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK3 11:56:23,10 1 00:26:23 Polonia
609belgium MC3554  
Blue Simon
Team Red Devils Racing3 11:56:23,10 1 00:26:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
610england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills2 11:56:23,11 1 00:26:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
611belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 11:56:23,20 1 00:26:23 Belgium Club
612netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends2 11:56:23,30 1 00:26:23 Holland Pigeons Club
613austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa4 11:56:23,40 1 00:26:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
614germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons4 11:56:23,50 1 00:26:24 Germany Club
615germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 11:56:23,51 1 00:26:24 Germany Club
616england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills3 11:56:23,55 1 00:26:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617belgium MC6811  
Amigo 6
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 11:56:23,65 1 00:26:24 Belgium Club
618germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons5 11:56:23,80 1 00:26:24 Germany Club
619wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor3 11:56:23,81 1 00:26:24 Wales Club
620netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda10 11:56:23,82 1 00:26:24 Holland Pigeons Club
621england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 11:56:23,85 1 00:26:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
622turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar4 11:56:23,90 1 00:26:24 Turkey Flying Club
623england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers2 11:56:24,01 1 00:26:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
624england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 11:56:24,05 1 00:26:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
625germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann1 11:56:24,06 1 00:26:24 Germany Club
626turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar5 11:56:24,10 1 00:26:24 Turkey Flying Club
627eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft7 11:56:24,15 1 00:26:24 USA
628netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus2 11:56:24,25 1 00:26:24 Holland Pigeons Club
629slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P1 11:56:24,26 1 00:26:24 Slovakia Club
630germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz2 11:56:24,30 1 00:26:24 Germany Club
631belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's7 11:56:24,35 1 00:26:24 Belgium Club
632hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 11:56:24,40 1 00:26:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
633europe MC1257  
Banshee
Second Chance Token Gestures22 11:56:24,41 1 00:26:24 Club E.U.
634wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford5 11:56:24,45 1 00:26:24 Wales Club
635germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue4 11:56:24,46 1 00:26:24 Germany Club
636hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Herold Attila1 11:56:24,55 1 00:26:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
637belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC3 11:56:24,75 1 00:26:25 Belgium Club
638belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin3 11:56:24,76 1 00:26:25 Belgium Club
639belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg14 11:56:24,80 1 00:26:25 Belgium Club
640rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 11:56:24,95 1 00:26:25 Romania
641polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 11:56:25,00 1 00:26:25 Polonia
642netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda11 11:56:25,10 1 00:26:25 Holland Pigeons Club
643england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 11:56:25,11 1 00:26:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann4 11:56:25,15 1 00:26:25 Slovakia Club
645europe MC9842  
Flavio
Second Chance Token Gestures23 11:56:25,16 1 00:26:25 Club E.U.
646england MC6143  
Mustn't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 11:56:25,25 1 00:26:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
647netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda12 11:56:25,26 1 00:26:25 Holland Pigeons Club
648eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash8 11:56:25,30 1 00:26:25 USA
649slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 11:56:25,31 1 00:26:25 Slovakia Club
650slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 11:56:25,32 1 00:26:25 Slovakia Club
651belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells6 11:56:25,50 1 00:26:26 Denderbond Ninove
652england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder4 11:56:25,60 1 00:26:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford6 11:56:25,60 1 00:26:26 Wales Club
654polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja2 11:56:25,65 1 00:26:26 Polonia
655wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders2 11:56:25,75 1 00:26:26 Wales Club
656eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 11:56:25,90 1 00:26:26 Horemans International
657slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 11:56:25,91 1 00:26:26 Slovakia Club
658turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 11:56:25,95 1 00:26:26 Turkey Flying Club
659netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons3 11:56:26,00 1 00:26:26 Holland Pigeons Club
660wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 11:56:26,05 1 00:26:26 Wales Club
661lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 11:56:26,06 1 00:26:26 Guatisea
662england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis6 11:56:26,15 1 00:26:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
663belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg15 11:56:26,20 1 00:26:26 Belgium Club
664netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 11:56:26,30 1 00:26:26 Holland Pigeons Club
665belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC4 11:56:26,31 1 00:26:26 Belgium Club
666belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor8 11:56:26,35 1 00:26:26 Belgium Club
667germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse2 11:56:26,50 1 00:26:26 Germany Club
668england MC2072  
Cowgirl
Team Highfield Lofts10 11:56:26,55 1 00:26:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash9 11:56:26,65 1 00:26:27 USA
670belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor9 11:56:26,70 1 00:26:27 Belgium Club
671netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 11:56:26,71 1 00:26:27 Holland Pigeons Club
672england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts11 11:56:26,75 1 00:26:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
673netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen7 11:56:26,80 1 00:26:27 Holland Pigeons Club
674belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine2 11:56:26,85 1 00:26:27 Belgium Club
675rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8883 11:56:26,86 1 00:26:27 Romania
676cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 11:56:26,90 1 00:26:27 F.C. CUBANA
677eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada2 11:56:26,91 1 00:26:27 USA
678netherlands MC9868  
Romany
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 11:56:26,92 1 00:26:27 Holland Pigeons Club
679scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts5 11:56:27,20 1 00:26:27 Scottish Homing Union
680netherlands MC2008  
Frysian Flora
Sjaak Buwalda13 11:56:27,25 1 00:26:27 Holland Pigeons Club
681belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor10 11:56:27,26 1 00:26:27 Belgium Club
682europe MC1445  
Leni
Second Chance Token Gestures24 11:56:27,30 1 00:26:27 Club E.U.
683turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 11:56:27,35 1 00:26:27 Turkey Flying Club
684germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle4 11:56:27,36 1 00:26:27 Germany Club
685germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij2 11:56:27,55 1 00:26:28 Harsewinkel Club
686polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 11:56:27,60 1 00:26:28 Polonia
687europe MC3407  
Pallas
Second Chance Token Gestures25 11:56:27,61 1 00:26:28 Club E.U.
688germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier3 11:56:27,65 1 00:26:28 Germany Club
689belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 11:56:27,70 1 00:26:28 Belgium Club
690england MC2637  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 11:56:27,71 1 00:26:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
691belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury4 11:56:27,72 1 00:26:28 Belgium Club
692wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 11:56:27,73 1 00:26:28 Wales Club
693belgium MC8966  
Kris
Team De Moor11 11:56:27,85 1 00:26:28 Belgium Club
694belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil3 11:56:27,90 1 00:26:28 Belgium Club
695netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda14 11:56:27,95 1 00:26:28 Holland Pigeons Club
696belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon10 11:56:27,96 1 00:26:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
697belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S4 11:56:28,00 1 00:26:28 Belgium Club
698germany MC2971  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij3 11:56:28,20 1 00:26:28 Harsewinkel Club
699tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache2 11:56:28,25 1 00:26:28 Abona Sur
700eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold14 11:56:28,26 1 00:26:28 USA
701scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie6 11:56:28,27 1 00:26:28 Scottish Homing Union
702tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria3 11:56:28,28 1 00:26:28 Adexe
703eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada3 11:56:28,40 1 00:26:28 USA
704germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers3 11:56:28,41 1 00:26:28 Ahaus-Alsstätten
705england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swamphogs1 11:56:28,55 1 00:26:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
706belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing4 11:56:28,70 1 00:26:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
707england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 11:56:28,71 1 00:26:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
708eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 11:56:28,72 1 00:26:29 USA
709slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 11:56:28,73 1 00:26:29 Slovakia Club
710netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen2 11:56:28,75 1 00:26:29 Holland Pigeons Club
711belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg16 11:56:28,80 1 00:26:29 Belgium Club
712england MC3400  
Shropshire 37
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 11:56:28,95 1 00:26:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
713belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma2 11:56:28,96 1 00:26:29 Belgium Club
714slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa4 11:56:29,01 1 00:26:29 Slovakia Club
715belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW1 11:56:29,10 1 00:26:29 Belgium Club
716england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder5 11:56:29,15 1 00:26:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
717wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army1 11:56:29,20 1 00:26:29 Wales Club
718slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM2 11:56:29,40 1 00:26:29 Slovakia Club
719belgium MC7239  
Pepe 5
Team Frapejo's8 11:56:29,45 1 00:26:29 Belgium Club
720belgium MC8708  
Pepe 1
Team Frapejo's9 11:56:29,60 1 00:26:30 Belgium Club
721rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 11:56:29,70 1 00:26:30 Romania
722europe MC2726  
Malaka
Second Chance Token Gestures26 11:56:29,85 1 00:26:30 Club E.U.
723hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs9 11:56:29,86 1 00:26:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
724netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers4 11:56:29,87 1 00:26:30 Holland Pigeons Club
725england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys2 11:56:29,88 1 00:26:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing4 11:56:29,89 1 00:26:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
727rumania MC5985  
Falco
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 11:56:29,90 1 00:26:30 Romania
728netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma2 11:56:29,91 1 00:26:30 Holland Pigeons Club
729polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica5 11:56:29,92 1 00:26:30 Polonia
730netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends3 11:56:30,00 1 00:26:30 Holland Pigeons Club
731england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures8 11:56:30,20 1 00:26:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
732scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter2 11:56:30,21 1 00:26:30 Scottish Homing Union
733belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon11 11:56:30,40 1 00:26:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
734gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 11:56:30,41 1 00:26:30 Club Los Socios
735eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash10 11:56:30,42 1 00:26:30 USA
736eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold15 11:56:30,45 1 00:26:30 USA
737belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's10 11:56:30,60 1 00:26:31 Belgium Club
738netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 11:56:30,70 1 00:26:31 Holland Pigeons Club
739england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs7 11:56:30,75 1 00:26:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
740polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica6 11:56:30,80 1 00:26:31 Polonia
741lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 11:56:30,85 1 00:26:31 Guatisea
742netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 11:56:30,95 1 00:26:31 Holland Pigeons Club
743slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 11:56:30,96 1 00:26:31 Slovakia Club
744belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW2 11:56:31,00 1 00:26:31 Belgium Club
745turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 11:56:31,01 1 00:26:31 Turkey Flying Club
746rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 11:56:31,15 1 00:26:31 Romania
747belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg17 11:56:31,16 1 00:26:31 Belgium Club
748slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 11:56:31,20 1 00:26:31 Slovakia Club
749belgium MC9728  
Sakin
Team PEC5 11:56:31,30 1 00:26:31 Belgium Club
750tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel3 11:56:31,40 1 00:26:31 GRAN FONDO
751netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 11:56:31,41 1 00:26:31 Holland Pigeons Club
752slovakia MC7474  
Eros
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 11:56:31,45 1 00:26:31 Slovakia Club
753tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria4 11:56:31,46 1 00:26:31 Adexe
754netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen3 11:56:31,60 1 00:26:32 Holland Pigeons Club
755netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda15 11:56:31,65 1 00:26:32 Holland Pigeons Club
756italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross2 11:56:31,66 1 00:26:32 Italia Club
757eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft4 11:56:31,70 1 00:26:32 USA
758eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft8 11:56:31,75 1 00:26:32 USA
759turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 11:56:31,90 1 00:26:32 Turkey Flying Club
760netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 11:56:32,10 1 00:26:32 Holland Pigeons Club
761england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures9 11:56:32,15 1 00:26:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
762norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV5 11:56:32,25 1 00:26:32 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
763england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis7 11:56:32,40 1 00:26:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
764belgium MC2226  
Jan 306
Team P-S-S-S5 11:56:32,60 1 00:26:33 Belgium Club
765germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam3 11:56:32,61 1 00:26:33 Germany Club
766england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills4 11:56:32,65 1 00:26:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
767puerto rico MC9713  
Perfect
José L. García Cruz4 11:56:32,75 1 00:26:33 Puerto Rico
768england MC0215  
Oscar
Team Swamphogs2 11:56:32,75 1 00:26:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
769netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen8 11:56:32,76 1 00:26:33 Holland Pigeons Club
770belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor12 11:56:32,80 1 00:26:33 Belgium Club
771wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent5 11:56:32,81 1 00:26:33 Wales Club
772europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Second Chance Token Gestures27 11:56:32,95 1 00:26:33 Club E.U.
773belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor13 11:56:33,00 1 00:26:33 Belgium Club
774slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann5 11:56:33,01 1 00:26:33 Slovakia Club
775norway MC5818  
Dinah
Norvald Berg1 11:56:33,05 1 00:26:33 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
776england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills5 11:56:33,20 1 00:26:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
777belgium MC7522  
Saggy
Team PEC & Batenburg18 11:56:33,30 1 00:26:33 Belgium Club
778polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica7 11:56:33,35 1 00:26:33 Polonia
779netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends4 11:56:33,50 1 00:26:34 Holland Pigeons Club
780polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata4 11:56:33,51 1 00:26:34 Polonia
781rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 11:56:33,60 1 00:26:34 Romania
782austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 11:56:33,80 1 00:26:34 Austria Club
783wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 11:56:33,81 1 00:26:34 Wales Club
784germany MC6362  
Conrado
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue5 11:56:33,85 1 00:26:34 Germany Club
785lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 11:56:33,86 1 00:26:34 Guatisea
786england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers3 11:56:34,00 1 00:26:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
787netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 11:56:34,05 1 00:26:34 Holland Pigeons Club
788slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB2 11:56:34,06 1 00:26:34 Slovakia Club
789denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 11:56:34,07 1 00:26:34 Denmark Club
790turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar6 11:56:34,10 1 00:26:34 Turkey Flying Club
791europe MC9443  
Fling
Second Chance Token Gestures28 11:56:34,20 1 00:26:34 Club E.U.
792england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now1 11:56:34,20 1 00:26:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
793norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Norvald Berg2 11:56:34,40 1 00:26:34 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
794eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold16 11:56:34,55 1 00:26:35 USA
795netherlands MC6837  
Messie
Team Rotterdam Zuid4 11:56:34,60 1 00:26:35 Holland Pigeons Club
796wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders3 11:56:34,70 1 00:26:35 Wales Club
797rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah3 11:56:34,75 1 00:26:35 Romania
798eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash11 11:56:34,80 1 00:26:35 USA
799belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing5 11:56:34,81 1 00:26:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
800gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias3 11:56:34,90 1 00:26:35 CLUB2
801belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S6 11:56:35,05 1 00:26:35 Belgium Club
802eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada4 11:56:35,20 1 00:26:35 USA
803england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures10 11:56:35,40 1 00:26:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
804wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent6 11:56:35,41 1 00:26:35 Wales Club
805england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 11:56:35,45 1 00:26:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
806belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg19 11:56:35,55 1 00:26:36 Belgium Club
807europe MC9227  
Digger
Second Chance Token Gestures29 11:56:35,55 1 00:26:36 Club E.U.
808eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft3 11:56:35,60 1 00:26:36 USA
809scotland MC8474  
Zulu Warrior
William Donachie7 11:56:35,60 1 00:26:36 Scottish Homing Union
810belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S7 11:56:35,65 1 00:26:36 Belgium Club
811rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco3 11:56:35,70 1 00:26:36 Romania
812eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels3 11:56:35,71 1 00:26:36 USA
813belgium MC4624  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts3 11:56:35,72 1 00:26:36 Belgium Club
814slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM3 11:56:35,90 1 00:26:36 Slovakia Club
815netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 11:56:35,91 1 00:26:36 Holland Pigeons Club
816england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads1 11:56:35,95 1 00:26:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
817tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache3 11:56:36,05 1 00:26:36 Abona Sur
818lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 11:56:36,06 1 00:26:36 Guatisea
819hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal3 11:56:36,15 1 00:26:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
820germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam4 11:56:36,30 1 00:26:36 Germany Club
821england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts1 11:56:36,35 1 00:26:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
822slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 11:56:36,36 1 00:26:36 Slovakia Club
823belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC6 11:56:36,37 1 00:26:36 Belgium Club
824netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 11:56:36,45 1 00:26:36 Holland Pigeons Club
825polska MC5674  
Perszing
Radoslaw Granica8 11:56:36,55 1 00:26:37 Polonia
826eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash12 11:56:36,65 1 00:26:37 USA
827rumania MC7960  
Trepa
Viorel Gah4 11:56:36,80 1 00:26:37 Romania
828belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe4 11:56:36,85 1 00:26:37 Belgium Club
829netherlands MC7651  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 11:56:36,95 1 00:26:37 Holland Pigeons Club
830mexico MC8422  
Venus
Team Von Marsin & Venus7 11:56:37,00 1 00:26:37 Mexico
831germany MC7977  
Luisa
Fedoseev Vitalij4 11:56:37,25 1 00:26:37 Harsewinkel Club
832puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz5 11:56:37,26 1 00:26:37 Puerto Rico
833netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 11:56:37,27 1 00:26:37 Holland Pigeons Club
834polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 11:56:37,28 1 00:26:37 Polonia
835england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures11 11:56:37,30 1 00:26:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
836polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata5 11:56:37,50 1 00:26:38 Polonia
837belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S8 11:56:37,51 1 00:26:38 Belgium Club
838denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 11:56:37,60 1 00:26:38 Denmark Club
839england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads2 11:56:37,61 1 00:26:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
840netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen9 11:56:37,62 1 00:26:38 Holland Pigeons Club
841eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski3 11:56:37,63 1 00:26:38 USA
842europe MC3687  
Canoli
Second Chance Token Gestures30 11:56:37,65 1 00:26:38 Club E.U.
843netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers5 11:56:38,10 1 00:26:38 Holland Pigeons Club
844austria MC2611  
Tico
Team Kutlesa5 11:56:38,11 1 00:26:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
845belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super3 11:56:38,15 1 00:26:38 Belgium Club
846netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 11:56:38,25 1 00:26:38 Holland Pigeons Club
847rumania MC9510  
Lili
Viorel Gah5 11:56:38,26 1 00:26:38 Romania
848netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn6 11:56:38,27 1 00:26:38 Holland Pigeons Club
849netherlands MC5870  
Puck
Frans Bosma3 11:56:38,30 1 00:26:38 Holland Pigeons Club
850belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg20 11:56:38,70 1 00:26:39 Belgium Club
851turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 11:56:38,71 1 00:26:39 Turkey Flying Club
852scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts6 11:56:38,95 1 00:26:39 Scottish Homing Union
853netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen4 11:56:38,96 1 00:26:39 Holland Pigeons Club
854netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom4 11:56:38,97 1 00:26:39 Holland Pigeons Club
855england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 11:56:39,05 1 00:26:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
856belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 11:56:39,25 1 00:26:39 Fondclub Steenbrugge
857polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 11:56:39,26 1 00:26:39 Polonia
858colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 11:56:39,27 1 00:26:39 Colombia Club
859netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 11:56:39,28 1 00:26:39 Holland Pigeons Club
860belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor14 11:56:39,45 1 00:26:39 Belgium Club
861wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford7 11:56:39,50 1 00:26:40 Wales Club
862belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW3 11:56:39,50 1 00:26:40 Belgium Club
863netherlands MC7045  
Ashky
Team De Duivenvrienden3 11:56:39,65 1 00:26:40 Holland Pigeons Club
864rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT3 11:56:39,66 1 00:26:40 Romania
865netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs7 11:56:39,70 1 00:26:40 Holland Pigeons Club
866netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 11:56:39,80 1 00:26:40 Holland Pigeons Club
867eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash13 11:56:39,81 1 00:26:40 USA
868belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon12 11:56:39,95 1 00:26:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
869england MC8302  
Kalas
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 11:56:40,00 1 00:26:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
870england MC5654  
Tango
Team Blaydon Racers4 11:56:40,05 1 00:26:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
871puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz6 11:56:40,15 1 00:26:40 Puerto Rico
872scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts7 11:56:40,25 1 00:26:40 Scottish Homing Union
873netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 11:56:40,26 1 00:26:40 Holland Pigeons Club
874rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 11:56:40,27 1 00:26:40 Romania
875germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons6 11:56:40,28 1 00:26:40 Germany Club
876wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent7 11:56:40,30 1 00:26:40 Wales Club
877germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers4 11:56:40,40 1 00:26:40 Ahaus-Alsstätten
878slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 11:56:40,45 1 00:26:40 Slovakia Club
879england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills6 11:56:40,46 1 00:26:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
880belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC7 11:56:40,75 1 00:26:41 Belgium Club
881england MC4077  
Brinco
Team Fev Flyers5 11:56:40,76 1 00:26:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
882england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 11:56:40,80 1 00:26:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
883netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen10 11:56:40,95 1 00:26:41 Holland Pigeons Club
884england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis8 11:56:41,20 1 00:26:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
885england MC6201  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow3 11:56:41,21 1 00:26:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
886tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel4 11:56:41,22 1 00:26:41 GRAN FONDO
887tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez1 11:56:41,23 1 00:26:41 Abona Sur
888tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez2 11:56:41,30 1 00:26:41 Abona Sur
889netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen4 11:56:41,31 1 00:26:41 Holland Pigeons Club
890eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash14 11:56:41,32 1 00:26:41 USA
891netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel2 11:56:41,35 1 00:26:41 Holland Pigeons Club
892polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz4 11:56:41,40 1 00:26:41 Polonia
893england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now2 11:56:41,55 1 00:26:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
894slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P2 11:56:41,75 1 00:26:42 Slovakia Club
895netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom5 11:56:41,80 1 00:26:42 Holland Pigeons Club
896tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 11:56:41,95 1 00:26:42 GRAN FONDO
897hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 11:56:42,00 1 00:26:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
898eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft5 11:56:42,05 1 00:26:42 USA
899eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 11:56:42,15 1 00:26:42 USA
900netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 11:56:42,16 1 00:26:42 Holland Pigeons Club
901tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel5 11:56:42,25 1 00:26:42 GRAN FONDO
902netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma3 11:56:42,26 1 00:26:42 Holland Pigeons Club
903eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash15 11:56:42,50 1 00:26:42 USA
904slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik4 11:56:42,51 1 00:26:43 Slovakia Club
905netherlands MC2218  
Ijzeren Bart
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 11:56:42,55 1 00:26:43 Holland Pigeons Club
906slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik2 11:56:42,65 1 00:26:43 Slovakia Club
907england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now3 11:56:42,66 1 00:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
908belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S9 11:56:42,75 1 00:26:43 Belgium Club
909turkey MC0666  
Selcuklu
Yilmaz Ayvaz7 11:56:42,76 1 00:26:43 Turkey Flying Club
910england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts12 11:56:42,77 1 00:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
911eeuu MC9304  
Alois
Daniel Hash16 11:56:42,80 1 00:26:43 USA
912belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor15 11:56:42,90 1 00:26:43 Belgium Club
913belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S10 11:56:42,95 1 00:26:43 Belgium Club
914england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures12 11:56:43,00 1 00:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
915england MC0236  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs8 11:56:43,01 1 00:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
916belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 11:56:43,05 1 00:26:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
917england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts3 11:56:43,06 1 00:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
918belgium MC0286  
Jean
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 11:56:43,20 1 00:26:43 Belgium Club
919denmark MC5668  
Jos 688
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 11:56:43,25 1 00:26:43 Denmark Club
920england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now4 11:56:43,25 1 00:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
921eeuu MC9998  
Larka
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 11:56:43,30 1 00:26:43 USA
922england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts13 11:56:43,35 1 00:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
923netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel3 11:56:43,35 1 00:26:43 Holland Pigeons Club
924belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon13 11:56:43,35 1 00:26:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
925england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers5 11:56:43,45 1 00:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
926turkey MC1974  
Bentayga
Ahmed Cavdar7 11:56:43,55 1 00:26:44 Turkey Flying Club
927netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden4 11:56:43,60 1 00:26:44 Holland Pigeons Club
928belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC8 11:56:43,70 1 00:26:44 Belgium Club
929netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers6 11:56:43,71 1 00:26:44 Holland Pigeons Club
930netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 11:56:43,80 1 00:26:44 Holland Pigeons Club
931polska MC1326  
Terry
Team Stepniewski LKK4 11:56:43,95 1 00:26:44 Polonia
932rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco4 11:56:43,95 1 00:26:44 Romania
933polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski2 11:56:44,00 1 00:26:44 Polonia
934belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury5 11:56:44,00 1 00:26:44 Belgium Club
935england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis9 11:56:44,01 1 00:26:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
936germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M3 11:56:44,10 1 00:26:44 Germany Club
937slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 11:56:44,11 1 00:26:44 Slovakia Club
938netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons4 11:56:44,15 1 00:26:44 Holland Pigeons Club
939england MC5290  
Medstead Speedy
Team The Lever Syndicate2 11:56:44,16 1 00:26:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
940eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 11:56:44,45 1 00:26:44 USA
941netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer5 11:56:44,50 1 00:26:44 Holland Pigeons Club
942hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs10 11:56:44,55 1 00:26:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
943netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen5 11:56:44,85 1 00:26:45 Holland Pigeons Club
944belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 11:56:44,90 1 00:26:45 Belgium Club
945ireland MC0434  
Celtic Azul
Team Highway Lofts6 11:56:44,91 1 00:26:45 Irish Homing Union
946netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen11 11:56:45,05 1 00:26:45 Holland Pigeons Club
947netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 11:56:45,10 1 00:26:45 Holland Pigeons Club
948turkey MC3870  
Xharon
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 11:56:45,11 1 00:26:45 Turkey Flying Club
949belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 11:56:45,15 1 00:26:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
950italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross3 11:56:45,30 1 00:26:45 Italia Club
951germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 11:56:45,31 1 00:26:45 Germany Club
952slovakia MC3780  
ADK 99
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 11:56:45,35 1 00:26:45 Slovakia Club
953belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg21 11:56:45,80 1 00:26:46 Belgium Club
954england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing5 11:56:45,85 1 00:26:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
955hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila2 11:56:45,86 1 00:26:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
956europe MC2793  
Maiky
Second Chance Token Gestures31 11:56:46,05 1 00:26:46 Club E.U.
957england MC5315  
Lanoak Edie
Team Lanoak Lofts2 11:56:46,15 1 00:26:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
958eeuu MC2424  
Gilligan
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 11:56:46,16 1 00:26:46 USA
959turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar8 11:56:46,17 1 00:26:46 Turkey Flying Club
960hungary MC5370  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs11 11:56:46,20 1 00:26:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
961england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers6 11:56:46,35 1 00:26:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
962eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 11:56:46,60 1 00:26:47 Horemans International
963polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja3 11:56:46,75 1 00:26:47 Polonia
964wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army2 11:56:46,76 1 00:26:47 Wales Club
965polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz5 11:56:46,95 1 00:26:47 Polonia
966belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon14 11:56:46,96 1 00:26:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
967norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury3 11:56:46,97 1 00:26:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
968netherlands MC4767  
Roma
Team Rotterdam Zuid5 11:56:47,10 1 00:26:47 Holland Pigeons Club
969scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.7 11:56:47,11 1 00:26:47 Scottish Homing Union
970england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young5 11:56:47,30 1 00:26:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
971belgium MC4347  
Jan
Team De Moor16 11:56:47,45 1 00:26:47 Belgium Club
972germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue6 11:56:47,50 1 00:26:48 Germany Club
973belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens7 11:56:47,55 1 00:26:48 Fond Wallonie
974netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 11:56:47,56 1 00:26:48 Holland Pigeons Club
975tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho4 11:56:47,65 1 00:26:48 Adexe
976england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 11:56:47,70 1 00:26:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
977england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills7 11:56:47,80 1 00:26:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
978belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma3 11:56:47,95 1 00:26:48 Belgium Club
979netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom6 11:56:47,96 1 00:26:48 Holland Pigeons Club
980belgium MC6851  
Pappy
Team De Duivensjappers1 11:56:47,97 1 00:26:48 Belgium Club
981netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma4 11:56:48,15 1 00:26:48 Holland Pigeons Club
982europe MC1084  
Costa
Second Chance Token Gestures32 11:56:48,15 1 00:26:48 Club E.U.
983scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba2 11:56:48,16 1 00:26:48 Scottish Homing Union
984netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 11:56:48,20 1 00:26:48 Holland Pigeons Club
985belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg22 11:56:48,45 1 00:26:48 Belgium Club
986polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling5 11:56:48,60 1 00:26:49 Polonia
987belgium MC5149  
Britt
Team Creemers & Zoon15 11:56:48,60 1 00:26:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
988tenerife MC0135  
Mindelo 1
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde4 11:56:48,85 1 00:26:49 Mensajeras de Aguere
989europe MC0792  
Gloria
Second Chance Token Gestures33 11:56:49,00 1 00:26:49 Club E.U.
990england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis10 11:56:49,15 1 00:26:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
991netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle3 11:56:49,25 1 00:26:49 Holland Pigeons Club
992england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures13 11:56:49,25 1 00:26:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
993polska MC4243  
Paola
Artur Gasiorowski3 11:56:49,25 1 00:26:49 Polonia
994eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski4 11:56:49,35 1 00:26:49 USA
995tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez3 11:56:49,45 1 00:26:49 Abona Sur
996belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super4 11:56:49,46 1 00:26:49 Belgium Club
997germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij5 11:56:49,47 1 00:26:49 Harsewinkel Club
998england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals2 11:56:49,75 1 00:26:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
999germany MC0645  
Manuela
Team Aa. Perle5 11:56:49,80 1 00:26:50 Germany Club
1000england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young6 11:56:49,81 1 00:26:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1001netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren3 11:56:50,25 1 00:26:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1002netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser & Toom7 11:56:50,40 1 00:26:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1003netherlands MC4033  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons5 11:56:50,50 1 00:26:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1004belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 11:56:50,65 1 00:26:51 Belgium Club
1005belgium MC9273  
Belou
Team Creemers & Zoon16 11:56:50,66 1 00:26:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1006netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 11:56:50,67 1 00:26:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1007eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 11:56:50,75 1 00:26:51 USA
1008netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 11:56:50,85 1 00:26:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1009polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski4 11:56:51,01 1 00:26:51 Polonia
1010europe MC8147  
Balin
Second Chance Token Gestures34 11:56:51,05 1 00:26:51 Club E.U.
1011polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski2 11:56:51,20 1 00:26:51 Polonia
1012netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons3 11:56:51,30 1 00:26:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1013england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs9 11:56:51,31 1 00:26:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1014belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S11 11:56:51,35 1 00:26:51 Belgium Club
1015rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 11:56:51,45 1 00:26:51 Romania
1016netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma5 11:56:51,45 1 00:26:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1017wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers4 11:56:51,55 1 00:26:52 Wales Club
1018england MC9878  
Come Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 11:56:51,65 1 00:26:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1019tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 11:56:51,70 1 00:26:52 GRAN FONDO
1020netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 11:56:51,75 1 00:26:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1021england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts4 11:56:52,00 1 00:26:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons6 11:56:52,05 1 00:26:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1023eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash17 11:56:52,05 1 00:26:52 USA
1024europe MC3072  
Babe
Second Chance Token Gestures35 11:56:52,10 1 00:26:52 Club E.U.
1025lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 11:56:52,25 1 00:26:52 Guatisea
1026belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts4 11:56:52,70 1 00:26:53 Belgium Club
1027england MC4858  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures14 11:56:52,95 1 00:26:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1028netherlands MC5336  
Dennis 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 11:56:53,30 1 00:26:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1029europe MC0443  
Panacea
Second Chance Token Gestures36 11:56:53,30 1 00:26:53 Club E.U.
1030netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom8 11:56:53,55 1 00:26:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1031germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 11:56:53,56 1 00:26:54 Kaltenengers Club
1032england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young7 11:56:53,65 1 00:26:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1033slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir3 11:56:53,70 1 00:26:54 Slovakia Club
1034wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 11:56:53,70 1 00:26:54 Wales Club
1035england MC5017  
Jebby
Team Holland & Stubbs10 11:56:53,80 1 00:26:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1036eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork2 11:56:53,85 1 00:26:54 USA
1037eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold17 11:56:53,95 1 00:26:54 USA
1038scotland MC2010  
Tartan Chief
Team Saor Alba3 11:56:54,05 1 00:26:54 Scottish Homing Union
1039england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow4 11:56:54,30 1 00:26:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1040england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young8 11:56:54,30 1 00:26:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1041hungary MC1368  
Borka
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 11:56:54,31 1 00:26:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1042rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian1 11:56:54,35 1 00:26:54 Romania
1043scotland MC1183  
Drean Girl
Team Kingsway Lofts8 11:56:54,36 1 00:26:54 Scottish Homing Union
1044belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon17 11:56:54,37 1 00:26:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1045netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden5 11:56:54,55 1 00:26:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1046belgium MC0483  
Paul
Team Red Devils Racing6 11:56:54,85 1 00:26:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1047polska MC2242  
Jack
Roman Stopa3 11:56:54,86 1 00:26:55 Polonia
1048belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon18 11:56:55,15 1 00:26:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1049eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork3 11:56:55,20 1 00:26:55 USA
1050netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen12 11:56:55,65 1 00:26:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1051slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 11:56:56,40 1 00:26:56 Slovakia Club
1052rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian2 11:56:56,65 1 00:26:57 Romania
1053belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon19 11:56:56,75 1 00:26:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1054turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila2 11:56:56,85 1 00:26:57 Turkey Flying Club
1055hungary MC6258  
Océano
Team Barócs2 11:56:57,15 1 00:26:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1056england MC1206  
Troublesome Tot
Team Tinks Treasures15 11:56:57,16 1 00:26:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1057puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz7 11:56:57,20 1 00:26:57 Puerto Rico
1058slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM4 11:56:57,30 1 00:26:57 Slovakia Club
1059wales MC2968  
Rasbull 615
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 11:56:57,50 1 00:26:58 Wales Club
1060eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork4 11:56:57,65 1 00:26:58 USA
1061netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer6 11:56:57,90 1 00:26:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1062belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg23 11:56:57,90 1 00:26:58 Belgium Club
1063netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 11:56:57,95 1 00:26:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1064netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 11:56:58,15 1 00:26:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1065europe MC5264  
Tammy
Second Chance Token Gestures37 11:56:58,35 1 00:26:58 Club E.U.
1066belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens8 11:56:58,65 1 00:26:59 Fond Wallonie
1067belgium MC4719  
Rhianna
Team PEC & Batenburg24 11:56:58,75 1 00:26:59 Belgium Club
1068england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers7 11:56:58,90 1 00:26:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1069belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 11:56:58,91 1 00:26:59 Belgium Club
1070england MC2178  
Joachim
Team Highfield Lofts14 11:56:59,15 1 00:26:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1071europe MC7882  
Indiana
Second Chance Token Gestures38 11:56:59,25 1 00:26:59 Club E.U.
1072netherlands MC8260  
Dennis 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 11:56:59,40 1 00:26:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1073bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL3 11:56:59,50 1 00:27:00 Bulgaria Club
1074germany MC6189  
Cirano
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue7 11:56:59,51 1 00:27:00 Germany Club
1075cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani4 11:56:59,90 1 00:27:00 F.C. CUBANA
1076belgium MC2182  
Ilana
Team Gerits2 11:56:59,95 1 00:27:00 Belgium Club
1077wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent8 11:56:59,95 1 00:27:00 Wales Club
1078puerto rico MC8578  
Clara
José L. García Cruz8 11:57:00,10 1 00:27:00 Puerto Rico
1079hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 11:57:00,20 1 00:27:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1080mexico MC0931  
Simbad
Team Von Marsin & Venus8 11:57:00,55 1 00:27:01 Mexico
1081polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 11:57:00,55 1 00:27:01 Polonia
1082belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S12 11:57:00,95 1 00:27:01 Belgium Club
1083england MC9242  
Medstead Magic
Team The Lever Syndicate3 11:57:01,01 1 00:27:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1084europe MC9123  
Judas
Second Chance Token Gestures39 11:57:01,65 1 00:27:02 Club E.U.
1085eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft2 11:57:01,75 1 00:27:02 USA
1086netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons4 11:57:01,76 1 00:27:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1087norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen2 11:57:01,80 1 00:27:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1088netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 11:57:02,00 1 00:27:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1089slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka3 11:57:02,00 1 00:27:02 Slovakia Club
1090germany MC1913  
Lizzie
Team Hartnut Buse3 11:57:02,05 1 00:27:02 Germany Club
1091netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers7 11:57:02,06 1 00:27:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1092belgium MC9912  
Jolie
Team PEC & Batenburg25 11:57:02,10 1 00:27:02 Belgium Club
1093england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young9 11:57:02,15 1 00:27:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1094hungary MC5930  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs12 11:57:02,60 1 00:27:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1095belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon20 11:57:02,85 1 00:27:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1096scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.8 11:57:03,05 1 00:27:03 Scottish Homing Union
1097scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.9 11:57:03,15 1 00:27:03 Scottish Homing Union
1098polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK5 11:57:03,40 1 00:27:03 Polonia
1099belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon21 11:57:03,45 1 00:27:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1100slovakia MC9402  
Gogo
Team Viglas JJM5 11:57:03,50 1 00:27:04 Slovakia Club
1101netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 11:57:03,51 1 00:27:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1102wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch2 11:57:03,60 1 00:27:04 Welsh Flag
1103tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González4 11:57:04,05 1 00:27:04 Abona Sur
1104slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik2 11:57:04,25 1 00:27:04 Slovakia Club
1105belgium MC4991  
Opie
Team Quix Jos Super5 11:57:04,80 1 00:27:05 Belgium Club
1106polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica9 11:57:05,10 1 00:27:05 Polonia
1107belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells7 11:57:05,11 1 00:27:05 Denderbond Ninove
1108netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons7 11:57:05,35 1 00:27:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1109hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs13 11:57:05,45 1 00:27:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1110polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling6 11:57:05,46 1 00:27:05 Polonia
1111eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin2 11:57:05,70 1 00:27:06 USA
1112netherlands MC3494  
Dax
Cor Walda3 11:57:05,75 1 00:27:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1113turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila3 11:57:05,80 1 00:27:06 Turkey Flying Club
1114hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath1 11:57:06,00 1 00:27:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1115europe MC5437  
Silver
Second Chance Token Gestures40 11:57:06,05 1 00:27:06 Club E.U.
1116netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 11:57:06,50 1 00:27:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1117wales MC6239  
Chiquitita
Team Tom & Gaynor4 11:57:06,55 1 00:27:07 Wales Club
1118europe MC3382  
Desi
Second Chance Token Gestures41 11:57:06,75 1 00:27:07 Club E.U.
1119fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban5 11:57:06,76 1 00:27:07 Gran Tarajal
1120europe MC9816  
Saddam
Second Chance Token Gestures42 11:57:06,95 1 00:27:07 Club E.U.
1121slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 11:57:07,10 1 00:27:07 Slovakia Club
1122belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma4 11:57:07,15 1 00:27:07 Belgium Club
1123netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 11:57:07,25 1 00:27:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1124eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 11:57:07,40 1 00:27:07 USA
1125england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis11 11:57:07,45 1 00:27:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1126netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen5 11:57:07,55 1 00:27:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1127england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs11 11:57:07,56 1 00:27:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko2 11:57:07,65 1 00:27:08 Slovakia Club
1129england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts3 11:57:07,85 1 00:27:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1130wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army3 11:57:07,86 1 00:27:08 Wales Club
1131hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs14 11:57:07,95 1 00:27:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1132europe MC3713  
Dido
Second Chance Token Gestures43 11:57:08,15 1 00:27:08 Club E.U.
1133netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis II
Team Knol Pigeons8 11:57:08,20 1 00:27:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1134gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver3 11:57:08,60 1 00:27:09 Club Los Socios
1135colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 11:57:08,61 1 00:27:09 Colombia Club
1136belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor17 11:57:08,75 1 00:27:09 Belgium Club
1137hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath2 11:57:08,80 1 00:27:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1138europe MC8696  
Anuka
Second Chance Token Gestures44 11:57:08,80 1 00:27:09 Club E.U.
1139polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 11:57:08,81 1 00:27:09 Polonia
1140belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg26 11:57:08,95 1 00:27:09 Belgium Club
1141hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 11:57:09,20 1 00:27:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1142belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 11:57:09,30 1 00:27:09 Fond Wallonie
1143england MC1258  
Roberta
Team Highfield Lofts15 11:57:09,70 1 00:27:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 11:57:09,75 1 00:27:10 Wetter
1145europe MC6880  
Barky
Second Chance Token Gestures45 11:57:09,85 1 00:27:10 Club E.U.
1146polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 11:57:09,86 1 00:27:10 Polonia
1147england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis12 11:57:09,90 1 00:27:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1148belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury6 11:57:10,00 1 00:27:10 Belgium Club
1149puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz9 11:57:10,05 1 00:27:10 Puerto Rico
1150netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen6 11:57:10,50 1 00:27:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1151netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer7 11:57:10,70 1 00:27:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1152norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland1 11:57:11,10 1 00:27:11 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1153polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski3 11:57:11,20 1 00:27:11 Polonia
1154rumania MC9537  
QueenY
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 11:57:11,40 1 00:27:11 Romania
1155belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor18 11:57:11,40 1 00:27:11 Belgium Club
1156belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing7 11:57:11,40 1 00:27:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1157eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold18 11:57:11,45 1 00:27:11 USA
1158europe MC9241  
Pedrito
Second Chance Token Gestures46 11:57:11,55 1 00:27:12 Club E.U.
1159england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts16 11:57:11,65 1 00:27:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 11:57:11,75 1 00:27:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1161polska MC7234  
Katie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 11:57:11,85 1 00:27:12 Polonia
1162belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury7 11:57:11,95 1 00:27:12 Belgium Club
1163england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures16 11:57:12,00 1 00:27:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1164hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 11:57:12,30 1 00:27:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
1165wales MC6161  
QunicyX
Paul Bamford8 11:57:12,35 1 00:27:12 Wales Club
1166belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC9 11:57:12,85 1 00:27:13 Belgium Club
1167netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus3 11:57:12,90 1 00:27:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1168england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 11:57:13,55 1 00:27:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1169belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 11:57:13,65 1 00:27:14 Belgium Club
1170netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 11:57:13,70 1 00:27:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1171belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin4 11:57:13,90 1 00:27:14 Belgium Club
1172polska MC2237  
Akela
Dariusz Lata6 11:57:14,15 1 00:27:14 Polonia
1173turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar9 11:57:14,30 1 00:27:14 Turkey Flying Club
1174slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 11:57:14,45 1 00:27:14 Slovakia Club
1175polska MC1703  
Tage
Dariusz Lata7 11:57:14,75 1 00:27:15 Polonia
1176belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon22 11:57:14,80 1 00:27:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1177eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede2 11:57:15,30 1 00:27:15 USA
1178wales MC2240  
Golden Glow
Team Jack Army4 11:57:15,60 1 00:27:16 Wales Club
1179scotland MC1157  
Euro Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts9 11:57:15,70 1 00:27:16 Scottish Homing Union
1180wales MC8109  
John
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 11:57:15,70 1 00:27:16 Wales Club
1181europe MC6906  
Antara
Second Chance Token Gestures47 11:57:15,75 1 00:27:16 Club E.U.
1182italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross4 11:57:15,80 1 00:27:16 Italia Club
1183netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen13 11:57:15,85 1 00:27:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1184netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom9 11:57:15,90 1 00:27:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1185wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 11:57:15,95 1 00:27:16 Wales Club
1186eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 11:57:16,00 1 00:27:16 USA
1187polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 11:57:16,15 1 00:27:16 Polonia
1188netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer8 11:57:16,16 1 00:27:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1189england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickenson4 11:57:16,35 1 00:27:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1190lanzarote MC1076  
Apache
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 11:57:16,35 1 00:27:16 Guatisea
1191wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 11:57:16,55 1 00:27:17 Wales Club
1192england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford1 11:57:16,55 1 00:27:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1193eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft4 11:57:17,10 1 00:27:17 USA
1194eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 11:57:17,45 1 00:27:17 USA
1195rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian3 11:57:17,45 1 00:27:17 Romania
1196belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon23 11:57:17,55 1 00:27:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1197portugal MC9602  
Arroba
Dino Bessa1 11:57:17,80 1 00:27:18 Rio Tinto
1198eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft9 11:57:17,80 1 00:27:18 USA
1199belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 11:57:17,81 1 00:27:18 Belgium Club
1200netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 11:57:17,85 1 00:27:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1201tenerife MC0268  
Chuchi
Team Tomás Montiel6 11:57:18,05 1 00:27:18 GRAN FONDO
1202eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft2 11:57:18,06 1 00:27:18 USA
1203england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 11:57:18,20 1 00:27:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1204england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals3 11:57:18,70 1 00:27:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1205rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius2 11:57:19,10 1 00:27:19 Romania
1206europe MC2966  
Helene
Second Chance Token Gestures48 11:57:19,15 1 00:27:19 Club E.U.
1207netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker2 11:57:19,45 1 00:27:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1208england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 11:57:19,55 1 00:27:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1209eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 11:57:20,30 1 00:27:20 USA
1210england MC8231  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow5 11:57:20,40 1 00:27:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1211wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 11:57:20,45 1 00:27:20 Wales Club
1212netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus4 11:57:20,55 1 00:27:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1213eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft3 11:57:20,60 1 00:27:21 USA
1214rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 11:57:20,70 1 00:27:21 Romania
1215denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen3 11:57:20,95 1 00:27:21 Denmark Club
1216europe MC6118  
Ali Baba
Second Chance Token Gestures49 11:57:21,00 1 00:27:21 Club E.U.
1217europe MC9642  
Daddy
Second Chance Token Gestures50 11:57:21,30 1 00:27:21 Club E.U.
1218italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross5 11:57:21,45 1 00:27:21 Italia Club
1219england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 11:57:21,46 1 00:27:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1220england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs12 11:57:21,70 1 00:27:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1221netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends5 11:57:21,85 1 00:27:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1222europe MC6199  
Magavin
Second Chance Token Gestures51 11:57:21,85 1 00:27:22 Club E.U.
1223slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 11:57:22,00 1 00:27:22 Slovakia Club
1224england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis13 11:57:22,05 1 00:27:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1225england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder6 11:57:22,35 1 00:27:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1226belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens9 11:57:22,50 1 00:27:22 Fond Wallonie
1227belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 11:57:23,00 1 00:27:23 Belgium Club
1228denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 11:57:23,05 1 00:27:23 Denmark Club
1229belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 11:57:23,30 1 00:27:23 Belgium Club
1230wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor5 11:57:23,35 1 00:27:23 Wales Club
1231hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs3 11:57:23,85 1 00:27:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1232england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills8 11:57:23,95 1 00:27:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1233belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's11 11:57:24,50 1 00:27:24 Belgium Club
1234belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury8 11:57:24,95 1 00:27:25 Belgium Club
1235netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen14 11:57:25,25 1 00:27:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1236wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 11:57:25,30 1 00:27:25 Wales Club
1237tenerife MC3218  
Coquito
Team Tomás Montiel7 11:57:25,70 1 00:27:26 GRAN FONDO
1238eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski5 11:57:26,05 1 00:27:26 USA
1239polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel2 11:57:26,45 1 00:27:26 Polonia
1240hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs15 11:57:27,00 1 00:27:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1241tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 11:57:28,45 1 00:27:28 GRAN FONDO
1242slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P3 11:57:28,60 1 00:27:29 Slovakia Club
1243netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda16 11:57:28,90 1 00:27:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1244belgium MC3824  
AuroraX
Team PEC & Batenburg27 11:57:29,35 1 00:27:29 Belgium Club
1245eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold19 11:57:30,60 1 00:27:31 USA
1246england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 11:57:31,25 1 00:27:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1247germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons7 11:57:31,25 1 00:27:31 Germany Club
1248eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft4 11:57:31,55 1 00:27:32 USA
1249netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda17 11:57:31,56 1 00:27:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1250ireland MC8124  
Celtic Finale
Team Highway Lofts7 11:57:31,60 1 00:27:32 Irish Homing Union
1251tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 11:57:31,61 1 00:27:32 GRAN FONDO
1252netherlands MC8753  
Bianca
Frans Bosma4 11:57:32,05 1 00:27:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1253turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 11:57:32,15 1 00:27:32 Turkey Flying Club
1254europe MC2700  
Jesper
Second Chance Token Gestures52 11:57:32,40 1 00:27:32 Club E.U.
1255netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 11:57:32,45 1 00:27:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1256belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 11:57:33,10 1 00:27:33 Fond Wallonie
1257belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts5 11:57:33,60 1 00:27:34 Belgium Club
1258rumania MC4943  
Toffie
Viorel Gah6 11:57:33,75 1 00:27:34 Romania
1259polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski5 11:57:34,05 1 00:27:34 Polonia
1260eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold20 11:57:34,06 1 00:27:34 USA
1261slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban1 11:57:34,40 1 00:27:34 Slovakia Club
1262belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg28 11:57:34,55 1 00:27:35 Belgium Club
1263rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian4 11:57:34,65 1 00:27:35 Romania
1264polska MC7103  
El Padrino
Radoslaw Granica10 11:57:34,70 1 00:27:35 Polonia
1265eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family4 11:57:34,75 1 00:27:35 USA
1266tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria5 11:57:35,00 1 00:27:35 Adexe
1267eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 11:57:35,10 1 00:27:35 USA
1268netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda18 11:57:35,15 1 00:27:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1269netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer9 11:57:35,65 1 00:27:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1270hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal4 11:57:35,70 1 00:27:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1271netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen7 11:57:36,00 1 00:27:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1272slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik3 11:57:36,75 1 00:27:37 Slovakia Club
1273wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army5 11:57:36,80 1 00:27:37 Wales Club
1274netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 11:57:36,90 1 00:27:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1275england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors8 11:57:36,95 1 00:27:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1276polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica11 11:57:37,00 1 00:27:37 Polonia
1277polska MC2063  
2036
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 11:57:37,10 1 00:27:37 Polonia
1278netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 11:57:37,20 1 00:27:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1279england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts5 11:57:37,30 1 00:27:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1280hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 11:57:37,35 1 00:27:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1281belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg29 11:57:37,40 1 00:27:37 Belgium Club
1282england MC7493  
Medstead Fortunate
Team The Lever Syndicate4 11:57:37,45 1 00:27:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1283tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache4 11:57:37,60 1 00:27:38 Abona Sur
1284eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft4 11:57:37,65 1 00:27:38 USA
1285belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's12 11:57:37,70 1 00:27:38 Belgium Club
1286netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs8 11:57:37,85 1 00:27:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1287netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom10 11:57:37,95 1 00:27:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1288netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 11:57:38,00 1 00:27:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1289europe MC5076  
Nancy
Second Chance Token Gestures53 11:57:38,10 1 00:27:38 Club E.U.
1290belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor19 11:57:38,15 1 00:27:38 Belgium Club
1291germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann2 11:57:38,20 1 00:27:38 Germany Club
1292belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S13 11:57:38,35 1 00:27:38 Belgium Club
1293belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg30 11:57:38,45 1 00:27:38 Belgium Club
1294england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis14 11:57:38,55 1 00:27:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1295slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 11:57:38,56 1 00:27:39 Slovakia Club
1296belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon24 11:57:38,70 1 00:27:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1297eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin3 11:57:38,80 1 00:27:39 USA
1298slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 11:57:38,81 1 00:27:39 Slovakia Club
1299slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 11:57:38,90 1 00:27:39 Slovakia Club
1300england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers8 11:57:39,15 1 00:27:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1301slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 11:57:39,20 1 00:27:39 Slovakia Club
1302turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar10 11:57:39,21 1 00:27:39 Turkey Flying Club
1303tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
José Martín González5 11:57:39,22 1 00:27:39 Abona Sur
1304england MC1267  
Billy Bob
Team Tinks Treasures17 11:57:39,25 1 00:27:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1305turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar11 11:57:39,35 1 00:27:39 Turkey Flying Club
1306eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft10 11:57:39,55 1 00:27:40 USA
1307eeuu MC1693  
Remy
Flavius Teodosiu1 11:57:39,55 1 00:27:40 USA
1308netherlands MC1018  
Super Ulti
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 11:57:39,55 1 00:27:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1309slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban2 11:57:39,56 1 00:27:40 Slovakia Club
1310scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter3 11:57:39,75 1 00:27:40 Scottish Homing Union
1311england MC1203  
Bullseye
Team Elder7 11:57:39,80 1 00:27:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1312netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer10 11:57:39,90 1 00:27:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1313polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki2 11:57:40,10 1 00:27:40 Polonia
1314slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann6 11:57:40,45 1 00:27:40 Slovakia Club
1315belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens3 11:57:40,50 1 00:27:40 Belgium Club
1316wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor6 11:57:40,50 1 00:27:40 Wales Club
1317lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 11:57:40,60 1 00:27:41 Guatisea
1318polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 11:57:40,61 1 00:27:41 Polonia
1319england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts17 11:57:40,75 1 00:27:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1320netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 11:57:40,85 1 00:27:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1321wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Big Dreamers5 11:57:40,95 1 00:27:41 Wales Club
1322slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 11:57:41,10 1 00:27:41 Slovakia Club
1323turkey MC8997  
Yasim
Yilmaz Ayvaz8 11:57:41,20 1 00:27:41 Turkey Flying Club
1324england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow6 11:57:41,21 1 00:27:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1325belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg31 11:57:41,35 1 00:27:41 Belgium Club
1326germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse4 11:57:41,50 1 00:27:42 Germany Club
1327netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 11:57:41,50 1 00:27:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1328eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family5 11:57:41,55 1 00:27:42 USA
1329netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 11:57:41,56 1 00:27:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1330germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons8 11:57:41,85 1 00:27:42 Germany Club
1331eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold21 11:57:41,90 1 00:27:42 USA
1332slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 11:57:41,91 1 00:27:42 Slovakia Club
1333belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury9 11:57:41,92 1 00:27:42 Belgium Club
1334belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing8 11:57:41,93 1 00:27:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1335denmark MC7001  
Kato 702
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 11:57:41,95 1 00:27:42 Denmark Club
1336denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 11:57:41,96 1 00:27:42 Denmark Club
1337england MC0546  
Check Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 11:57:41,97 1 00:27:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1338england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts18 11:57:42,15 1 00:27:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1339belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon25 11:57:42,25 1 00:27:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1340ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts8 11:57:42,26 1 00:27:42 Irish Homing Union
1341england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts19 11:57:42,30 1 00:27:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1342hungary MC5298  
Arkus
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 11:57:42,30 1 00:27:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1343polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel3 11:57:42,35 1 00:27:42 Polonia
1344eeuu MC1494  
Abril
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft5 11:57:42,45 1 00:27:42 USA
1345polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz6 11:57:42,60 1 00:27:43 Polonia
1346wales MC6106  
Rasbull 598
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk6 11:57:42,65 1 00:27:43 Wales Club
1347netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer11 11:57:42,70 1 00:27:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1348belgium MC7161  
Russak
Team PEC & Batenburg32 11:57:42,90 1 00:27:43 Belgium Club
1349polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata8 11:57:43,00 1 00:27:43 Polonia
1350england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills9 11:57:43,10 1 00:27:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1351belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe5 11:57:43,11 1 00:27:43 Belgium Club
1352scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter4 11:57:43,12 1 00:27:43 Scottish Homing Union
1353eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski6 11:57:43,20 1 00:27:43 USA
1354polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica12 11:57:43,21 1 00:27:43 Polonia
1355polska MC2290  
Hera
Tomasz Wiczling7 11:57:43,45 1 00:27:43 Polonia
1356belgium MC8168  
Flori
Jef Cuypers3 11:57:43,55 1 00:27:44 Fond Wallonie
1357england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young10 11:57:43,60 1 00:27:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1358belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's13 11:57:43,61 1 00:27:44 Belgium Club
1359czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 11:57:43,75 1 00:27:44 Czech Republic Club
1360england MC8587  
Charlie
Team Highfield Lofts20 11:57:43,80 1 00:27:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1361austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag2 11:57:43,90 1 00:27:44 Austria Club
1362england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures18 11:57:43,95 1 00:27:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1363eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day5 11:57:43,96 1 00:27:44 USA
1364netherlands MC4553  
Flanders
Team Grizzle4 11:57:43,97 1 00:27:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1365turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar1 11:57:44,00 1 00:27:44 Turkey Flying Club
1366eeuu MC9323  
Kens Dream
Team Madison Loft3 11:57:44,15 1 00:27:44 USA
1367belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin5 11:57:44,16 1 00:27:44 Belgium Club
1368hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 11:57:44,17 1 00:27:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1369belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon26 11:57:44,40 1 00:27:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1370germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons9 11:57:44,41 1 00:27:44 Germany Club
1371denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 11:57:44,42 1 00:27:44 Denmark Club
1372slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann7 11:57:44,45 1 00:27:44 Slovakia Club
1373netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons5 11:57:44,50 1 00:27:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1374tenerife MC1443  
Tomito
Team Tomás Montiel8 11:57:44,65 1 00:27:45 GRAN FONDO
1375belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor20 11:57:44,80 1 00:27:45 Belgium Club
1376scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.10 11:57:44,95 1 00:27:45 Scottish Homing Union
1377slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 11:57:45,05 1 00:27:45 Slovakia Club
1378netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 11:57:45,10 1 00:27:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1379wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army6 11:57:45,11 1 00:27:45 Wales Club
1380eeuu MC5901  
Flora
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft4 11:57:45,15 1 00:27:45 USA
1381tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde5 11:57:45,25 1 00:27:45 Mensajeras de Aguere
1382eeuu MC0385  
BELG...054 - 1
David Demko3 11:57:45,30 1 00:27:45 USA
1383england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors9 11:57:45,45 1 00:27:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1384rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius3 11:57:45,70 1 00:27:46 Romania
1385eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash18 11:57:45,75 1 00:27:46 USA
1386europe MC6357  
Waldo
Second Chance Token Gestures54 11:57:45,76 1 00:27:46 Club E.U.
1387netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs9 11:57:45,77 1 00:27:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1388hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs16 11:57:45,85 1 00:27:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1389netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 11:57:46,05 1 00:27:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1390polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata9 11:57:46,35 1 00:27:46 Polonia
1391england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers9 11:57:46,36 1 00:27:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1392netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert13 11:57:46,45 1 00:27:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1393turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar12 11:57:46,46 1 00:27:46 Turkey Flying Club
1394netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons9 11:57:46,65 1 00:27:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1395netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda19 11:57:46,80 1 00:27:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1396polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata10 11:57:46,85 1 00:27:47 Polonia
1397scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts10 11:57:46,95 1 00:27:47 Scottish Homing Union
1398denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 11:57:47,05 1 00:27:47 Denmark Club
1399germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij6 11:57:47,30 1 00:27:47 Harsewinkel Club
1400eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada5 11:57:47,35 1 00:27:47 USA
1401slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 11:57:47,50 1 00:27:48 Slovakia Club
1402wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army7 11:57:47,51 1 00:27:48 Wales Club
1403slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 11:57:47,65 1 00:27:48 Slovakia Club
1404europe MC4409  
Kally
Second Chance Token Gestures55 11:57:47,75 1 00:27:48 Club E.U.
1405netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 11:57:47,90 1 00:27:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1406england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis15 11:57:48,00 1 00:27:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1407scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts11 11:57:48,01 1 00:27:48 Scottish Homing Union
1408europe MC4785  
Innika
Second Chance Token Gestures56 11:57:48,20 1 00:27:48 Club E.U.
1409tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache5 11:57:48,30 1 00:27:48 Abona Sur
1410eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko4 11:57:48,35 1 00:27:48 USA
1411belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits3 11:57:48,35 1 00:27:48 Belgium Club
1412netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert14 11:57:48,36 1 00:27:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1413slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik4 11:57:48,40 1 00:27:48 Slovakia Club
1414netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 11:57:48,50 1 00:27:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1415eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede3 11:57:48,50 1 00:27:48 USA
1416eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 11:57:48,60 1 00:27:49 USA
1417england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures19 11:57:48,65 1 00:27:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1418rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco5 11:57:48,75 1 00:27:49 Romania
1419europe MC8199  
Pillo
Second Chance Token Gestures57 11:57:48,90 1 00:27:49 Club E.U.
1420belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg33 11:57:49,00 1 00:27:49 Belgium Club
1421netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen8 11:57:49,15 1 00:27:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1422wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor7 11:57:49,20 1 00:27:49 Wales Club
1423netherlands MC5879  
Fanfan
Team Gebr. Janssen15 11:57:49,25 1 00:27:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1424belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg34 11:57:49,50 1 00:27:50 Belgium Club
1425eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash19 11:57:49,65 1 00:27:50 USA
1426england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis16 11:57:49,80 1 00:27:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1427slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann8 11:57:49,85 1 00:27:50 Slovakia Club
1428belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 11:57:50,00 1 00:27:50 Belgium Club
1429netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn7 11:57:50,00 1 00:27:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1430polska MC0755  
Harvey
Tomasz Wiczling8 11:57:50,40 1 00:27:50 Polonia
1431europe MC0498  
Dushka
Second Chance Token Gestures58 11:57:50,45 1 00:27:50 Club E.U.
1432eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft11 11:57:50,50 1 00:27:50 USA
1433belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon27 11:57:50,51 1 00:27:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1434england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing6 11:57:50,55 1 00:27:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1435denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 11:57:51,10 1 00:27:51 Denmark Club
1436belgium MC5423  
Amigo 2
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 11:57:51,10 1 00:27:51 Belgium Club
1437europe MC1993  
Fargo
Second Chance Token Gestures59 11:57:51,30 1 00:27:51 Club E.U.
1438england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis17 11:57:51,40 1 00:27:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1439ireland MC9004  
Celtic Moonlight
Team Highway Lofts9 11:57:51,41 1 00:27:51 Irish Homing Union
1440england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers10 11:57:51,50 1 00:27:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1441denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 11:57:51,55 1 00:27:52 Denmark Club
1442netherlands MC8647  
Dylan 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons15 11:57:51,75 1 00:27:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1443belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S14 11:57:51,80 1 00:27:52 Belgium Club
1444germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold4 11:57:51,85 1 00:27:52 Germany Club
1445slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir4 11:57:51,90 1 00:27:52 Slovakia Club
1446polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel4 11:57:51,91 1 00:27:52 Polonia
1447england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford2 11:57:51,92 1 00:27:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1448rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8884 11:57:52,10 1 00:27:52 Romania
1449germany MC9232  
Milton
Fedoseev Vitalij7 11:57:52,20 1 00:27:52 Harsewinkel Club
1450mexico MC0091  
ópalo
Team Von Marsin & Venus9 11:57:52,45 1 00:27:52 Mexico
1451england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing7 11:57:52,75 1 00:27:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1452belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg35 11:57:52,80 1 00:27:53 Belgium Club
1453wales MC5690  
Jessy
Team Rhondda Rockets3 11:57:52,90 1 00:27:53 Wales Club
1454slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 11:57:52,95 1 00:27:53 Slovakia Club
1455netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren4 11:57:52,96 1 00:27:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1456germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij8 11:57:53,00 1 00:27:53 Harsewinkel Club
1457ireland MC2556  
Celtic Elvis
Team Highway Lofts10 11:57:53,01 1 00:27:53 Irish Homing Union
1458england MC2078  
Top Wing Three
Team Top Wing8 11:57:53,30 1 00:27:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1459austria MC4560  
Tami
Team Kutlesa6 11:57:53,55 1 00:27:54 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1460belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S15 11:57:53,90 1 00:27:54 Belgium Club
1461puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz10 11:57:54,00 1 00:27:54 Puerto Rico
1462polska MC8598  
Pencho
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 11:57:54,05 1 00:27:54 Polonia
1463scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts12 11:57:54,10 1 00:27:54 Scottish Homing Union
1464europe MC8589  
Fangio
Second Chance Token Gestures60 11:57:54,25 1 00:27:54 Club E.U.
1465tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria6 11:57:54,45 1 00:27:54 Adexe
1466germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse5 11:57:54,65 1 00:27:55 Germany Club
1467denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 11:57:55,02 1 00:27:55 Denmark Club
1468belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg36 11:57:55,15 1 00:27:55 Belgium Club
1469polska MC1188  
Gaudy
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska4 11:57:55,25 1 00:27:55 Polonia
1470netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer12 11:57:55,35 1 00:27:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1471wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor8 11:57:55,55 1 00:27:56 Wales Club
1472scotland MC8479  
Ramses
Team The Kings1 11:57:55,85 1 00:27:56 Scottish Homing Union
1473germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube3 11:57:56,00 1 00:27:56 Germany Club
1474netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 11:57:56,01 1 00:27:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1475turkey MC8849  
Arzy
Yilmaz Ayvaz9 11:57:56,50 1 00:27:56 Turkey Flying Club
1476england MC9918  
Manu
Will Curtis18 11:57:56,75 1 00:27:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1477europe MC5757  
Alister
Second Chance Token Gestures61 11:57:56,80 1 00:27:57 Club E.U.
1478belgium MC2395  
Saika
Team PEC & Batenburg37 11:57:56,95 1 00:27:57 Belgium Club
1479netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma5 11:57:57,15 1 00:27:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1480rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 11:57:57,40 1 00:27:57 Romania
1481europe MC5168  
Ayrton
Second Chance Token Gestures62 11:57:57,90 1 00:27:58 Club E.U.
1482germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 11:57:57,95 1 00:27:58 Germany Club
1483netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele3 11:57:58,30 1 00:27:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1484eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons3 11:57:58,45 1 00:27:58 USA
1485belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW4 11:57:59,10 1 00:27:59 Belgium Club
1486england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis19 11:57:59,11 1 00:27:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1487slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB3 11:57:59,30 1 00:27:59 Slovakia Club
1488belgium MC7569  
Fille
Team Luckyspil4 11:57:59,35 1 00:27:59 Belgium Club
1489norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland2 11:57:59,35 1 00:27:59 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1490slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann9 11:57:59,36 1 00:27:59 Slovakia Club
1491england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers6 11:57:59,75 1 00:28:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1492england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys3 11:57:59,76 1 00:28:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1493england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 11:57:59,77 1 00:28:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1494netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers8 11:57:59,85 1 00:28:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1495netherlands MC2329  
Gateman
Team Gebr. Janssen16 11:58:00,05 1 00:28:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1496belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma5 11:58:00,15 1 00:28:00 Belgium Club
1497slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 11:58:00,30 1 00:28:00 Slovakia Club
1498hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 11:58:00,45 1 00:28:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1499polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling9 11:58:00,60 1 00:28:01 Polonia
1500europe MC4343  
Dealer
Second Chance Token Gestures63 11:58:01,10 1 00:28:01 Club E.U.
1501netherlands MC6286  
Frysian Seraglio
Sjaak Buwalda20 11:58:01,10 1 00:28:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1502germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 11:58:01,25 1 00:28:01 Germany Club
1503puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz11 11:58:01,30 1 00:28:01 Puerto Rico
1504belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg38 11:58:01,35 1 00:28:01 Belgium Club
1505netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons16 11:58:01,36 1 00:28:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1506wales MC0552  
Rasbull 605
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk7 11:58:01,50 1 00:28:02 Wales Club
1507eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede4 11:58:01,95 1 00:28:02 USA
1508germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá4 11:58:02,15 1 00:28:02 Germany Club
1509denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen9 11:58:02,15 1 00:28:02 Denmark Club
1510belgium MC3828  
Alaphilippe
Team Herbots3 11:58:02,25 1 00:28:02 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1511slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 11:58:02,35 1 00:28:02 Slovakia Club
1512belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker2 11:58:02,40 1 00:28:02 Belgium Club
1513eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 11:58:02,50 1 00:28:02 USA
1514wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 11:58:02,65 1 00:28:03 Wales Club
1515eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels4 11:58:03,05 1 00:28:03 USA
1516england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder8 11:58:03,10 1 00:28:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert15 11:58:03,25 1 00:28:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1518belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 11:58:03,80 1 00:28:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1519belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC10 11:58:03,85 1 00:28:04 Belgium Club
1520netherlands MC7684  
Wollstonecraft
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda18 11:58:03,85 1 00:28:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1521belgium MC6634  
Lars
Team Quix Jos Super6 11:58:04,05 1 00:28:04 Belgium Club
1522austria MC7845  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa7 11:58:04,25 1 00:28:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1523norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland3 11:58:04,90 1 00:28:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1524netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer13 11:58:05,25 1 00:28:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1525turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar13 11:58:05,50 1 00:28:06 Turkey Flying Club
1526eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels5 11:58:05,60 1 00:28:06 USA
1527belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S16 11:58:05,95 1 00:28:06 Belgium Club
1528netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 11:58:06,05 1 00:28:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1529netherlands MC4660  
Fabrie
Team Rotterdam Zuid6 11:58:06,05 1 00:28:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1530eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash20 11:58:06,30 1 00:28:06 USA
1531netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda19 11:58:07,05 1 00:28:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1532eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden5 11:58:07,06 1 00:28:07 Horemans International
1533polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 11:58:07,30 1 00:28:07 Polonia
1534netherlands MC2651  
Kirsten
Team Soepboer14 11:58:07,55 1 00:28:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1535wales MC4412  
Denise
Team Hopefuls Syn.13 11:58:07,55 1 00:28:08 Wales Club
1536germany MC6185  
Lennon
Laurentiu Dobrilá5 11:58:07,75 1 00:28:08 Germany Club
1537italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein3 11:58:08,05 1 00:28:08 Italia Club
1538rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 11:58:08,10 1 00:28:08 Romania
1539england MC6074  
One for Milly
Team Milly's Loft15 11:58:08,55 1 00:28:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1540netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers9 11:58:08,80 1 00:28:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1541netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen17 11:58:09,30 1 00:28:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1542england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford3 11:58:09,40 1 00:28:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1543belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 11:58:09,60 1 00:28:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1544polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa4 11:58:09,65 1 00:28:10 Polonia
1545netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 11:58:09,85 1 00:28:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1546belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S17 11:58:10,35 1 00:28:10 Belgium Club
1547slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir5 11:58:10,50 1 00:28:10 Slovakia Club
1548slovakia MC8034  
Dionyzos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 11:58:10,80 1 00:28:11 Slovakia Club
1549netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons17 11:58:11,10 1 00:28:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1550austria MC5174  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa8 11:58:11,10 1 00:28:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1551belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells8 11:58:11,10 1 00:28:11 Denderbond Ninove
1552wales MC7561  
Fernando
Team Tom & Gaynor9 11:58:11,45 1 00:28:11 Wales Club
1553europe MC9267  
Pluto
Second Chance Token Gestures64 11:58:11,50 1 00:28:12 Club E.U.
1554england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers7 11:58:11,60 1 00:28:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1555austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag3 11:58:11,70 1 00:28:12 Austria Club
1556europe MC4302  
plátano
Second Chance Token Gestures65 11:58:11,80 1 00:28:12 Club E.U.
1557polska MC9797  
Maddy
Piotr Wasewicz7 11:58:11,95 1 00:28:12 Polonia
1558belgium MC4107  
Wipneus
Team Red Devils Racing9 11:58:11,95 1 00:28:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1559puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz12 11:58:12,25 1 00:28:12 Puerto Rico
1560netherlands MC2391  
Jon D
Team Visser & Middelkoop9 11:58:13,65 1 00:28:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1561netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda21 11:58:13,80 1 00:28:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1562europe MC6545  
Swooper
Second Chance Token Gestures66 11:58:14,05 1 00:28:14 Club E.U.
1563wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor10 11:58:14,15 1 00:28:14 Wales Club
1564hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 11:58:15,00 1 00:28:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1565polska MC8571  
Luky
Krzysztof Ganski2 11:58:15,15 1 00:28:15 Polonia
1566polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski3 11:58:15,55 1 00:28:16 Polonia
1567germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers5 11:58:16,05 1 00:28:16 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1568england MC1140  
Micks Choice
Team Tinks Treasures20 11:58:16,20 1 00:28:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1569england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 11:58:16,20 1 00:28:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1570puerto rico MC3625  
Never Die
José L. García Cruz13 11:58:16,70 1 00:28:17 Puerto Rico
1571puerto rico MC7683  
Fierilla Millonaire
José L. García Cruz14 11:58:16,95 1 00:28:17 Puerto Rico
1572england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 11:58:17,25 1 00:28:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1573england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills10 11:58:17,60 1 00:28:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1574belgium MC6789  
Sanson
Team PEC & Batenburg39 11:58:17,75 1 00:28:18 Belgium Club
1575polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska5 11:58:17,75 1 00:28:18 Polonia
1576germany MC6085  
Tequila
Team Ozam5 11:58:17,85 1 00:28:18 Germany Club
1577wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army8 11:58:18,15 1 00:28:18 Wales Club
1578england MC6053  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures21 11:58:18,45 1 00:28:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1579england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch5 11:58:18,55 1 00:28:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1580wales MC6548  
Bing
Team Hopefuls Syn.14 11:58:19,45 1 00:28:19 Wales Club
1581netherlands MC8346  
Eef 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons18 11:58:20,35 1 00:28:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1582colombia MC2906  
Aura
Team Club Cafe de Colombia5 11:58:20,40 1 00:28:20 Colombia Club
1583slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 11:58:20,50 1 00:28:20 Slovakia Club
1584belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg40 11:58:20,60 1 00:28:21 Belgium Club
1585mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus10 11:58:20,65 1 00:28:21 Mexico
1586rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian4 11:58:21,40 1 00:28:21 Romania
1587belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin6 11:58:21,85 1 00:28:22 Belgium Club
1588england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers8 11:58:22,25 1 00:28:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1589netherlands MC3195  
Canito
Team Adema & Rekker3 11:58:22,25 1 00:28:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1590tenerife MC1804  
Roncito
Team Tomás Montiel9 11:58:22,65 1 00:28:23 GRAN FONDO
1591netherlands MC0911  
Jade 683
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons6 11:58:23,15 1 00:28:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1592europe MC3875  
Cacho
Second Chance Token Gestures67 11:58:23,40 1 00:28:23 Club E.U.
1593england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs13 11:58:23,55 1 00:28:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1594eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash21 11:58:23,75 1 00:28:24 USA
1595netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele4 11:58:24,15 1 00:28:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1596germany MC5394  
Alabama
Team Kemper pigeons10 11:58:24,80 1 00:28:25 Germany Club
1597england MC2057  
Little Lena
Team Elder9 11:58:25,50 1 00:28:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1598netherlands MC6557  
Starrer
Team Visser & Middelkoop10 11:58:25,80 1 00:28:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1599europe MC7506  
Invierno
Second Chance Token Gestures68 11:58:26,25 1 00:28:26 Club E.U.
1600england MC3939  
Alfie
Team Highfield Lofts21 11:58:26,90 1 00:28:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1601england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers9 11:58:27,00 1 00:28:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1602slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban3 11:58:29,90 1 00:28:30 Slovakia Club
1603england MC2866  
Denman
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 11:58:30,50 1 00:28:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1604eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski7 11:58:30,75 1 00:28:31 USA
1605wales MC8909  
Rasbull 601
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk8 11:58:31,50 1 00:28:32 Wales Club
1606tenerife MC8087  
Icaro
Team Columbacanaria7 11:58:31,60 1 00:28:32 Adexe
1607polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica13 11:58:31,60 1 00:28:32 Polonia
1608wales MC2009  
Cindy
Team Les & Paula1 11:58:32,25 1 00:28:32 Welsh Flag
1609scotland MC4314  
young bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.11 11:58:33,35 1 00:28:33 Scottish Homing Union
1610germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei2 11:58:35,35 1 00:28:35 Germany Club
1611belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing10 11:58:35,55 1 00:28:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1612netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker4 11:58:35,90 1 00:28:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1613netherlands MC6689  
Rakun
Team Grizzle5 11:58:36,00 1 00:28:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1614tenerife MC9239  
Kippford 2
Team Achaman el Pincho5 11:58:36,35 1 00:28:36 Adexe
1615belgium MC8648  
Jan 913
Team P-S-S-S18 11:58:38,00 1 00:28:38 Belgium Club
1616polska MC1539  
Greta
Team Stepniewski LKK6 11:58:38,30 1 00:28:38 Polonia
1617england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs14 11:58:38,60 1 00:28:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1618belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 11:58:39,65 1 00:28:40 Belgium Club
1619germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei3 11:58:39,65 1 00:28:40 Germany Club
1620england MC3873  
Lottie Max Mason
Team Elder10 11:58:40,10 1 00:28:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1621eeuu MC3577  
Fideo
Daniel Hash22 11:58:40,10 1 00:28:40 USA
1622eeuu MC0452  
Alfie
Krzysztof Targonski8 11:58:40,65 1 00:28:41 USA
1623wales MC5831  
Bente
Team Men of Gwent9 11:58:41,85 1 00:28:42 Wales Club
1624netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 11:58:42,30 1 00:28:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1625gran canaria MC6791  
Geisha
Team Canarias4 11:58:42,35 1 00:28:42 CLUB2
1626belgium MC1198  
Black
Team PEC11 11:58:42,45 1 00:28:42 Belgium Club
1627slovakia MC0681  
BCHB 166
Team BCHB4 11:58:42,65 1 00:28:43 Slovakia Club
1628wales MC9174  
Britt 2
Team Rhondda Rockets4 11:58:42,70 1 00:28:43 Wales Club
1629eeuu MC0487  
Norton
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 11:58:43,20 1 00:28:43 USA
1630polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica14 11:58:43,35 1 00:28:43 Polonia
1631belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil5 11:58:43,95 1 00:28:44 Belgium Club
1632netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker5 11:58:44,15 1 00:28:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1633rumania MC4623  
Pitufo
Team BW & PAT4 11:58:44,40 1 00:28:44 Romania
1634eeuu MC3571  
Apache
Team Aztec Loft7 11:58:44,80 1 00:28:45 USA
1635slovakia MC5257  
MZ 78
Miro Zabka4 11:58:47,15 1 00:28:47 Slovakia Club
1636netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 11:58:47,50 1 00:28:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1637denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 11:58:47,85 1 00:28:48 Denmark Club
1638england MC9451  
Sat Nav Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 11:58:49,00 1 00:28:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1639england MC1379  
Medstead Tail Ender
Team The Lever Syndicate5 11:58:52,35 1 00:28:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1640belgium MC3333  
Bento
Team Creemers & Zoon28 11:58:53,25 1 00:28:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1641controling MC9637  
Fiona
Checking Checking3 11:58:53,45 1 00:28:53 Checking
1642lanzarote MC7098  
Colombia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 11:58:56,50 1 00:28:56 Guatisea
1643slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 11:58:57,00 1 00:28:57 Slovakia Club
1644belgium MC8555  
Yvan jr
Jef Cuypers4 11:58:57,25 1 00:28:57 Fond Wallonie
1645wales MC0450  
Tigger
Team Jack Army9 11:58:58,60 1 00:28:59 Wales Club
1646slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB5 11:59:00,15 1 00:29:00 Slovakia Club
1647england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs15 11:59:00,15 1 00:29:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1648eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold22 11:59:00,80 1 00:29:01 USA
1649eeuu MC4083  
Pretty
Team SV Superpigeons4 11:59:00,90 1 00:29:01 USA
1650germany MC5117  
Bamba
Thomas Maier4 11:59:01,15 1 00:29:01 Germany Club
1651england MC8994  
OscarX
Team Holland & Stubbs16 11:59:02,50 1 00:29:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1652belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor21 11:59:02,55 1 00:29:03 Belgium Club
1653netherlands MC5855  
Dall
Team Soepboer15 11:59:02,60 1 00:29:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1654germany MC8254  
Chiemgau
Team Soll Heissen1 11:59:06,15 1 00:29:06 Germany Club
1655england MC2206  
Renzo
Team Fev Flyers10 11:59:06,55 1 00:29:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1656belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends8 11:59:06,90 1 00:29:07 Belgium Club
1657eeuu MC7617  
Derek
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 11:59:07,35 1 00:29:07 USA
1658netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele5 11:59:09,35 1 00:29:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1659europe MC8239  
Pito
Second Chance Token Gestures69 11:59:09,35 1 00:29:09 Club E.U.
1660hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 11:59:09,45 1 00:29:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1661polska MC9118  
Cuba
Roman Stopa5 11:59:10,05 1 00:29:10 Polonia
1662netherlands MC8866  
Boeboe
Team Rotterdam Zuid7 11:59:10,80 1 00:29:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1663belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells9 11:59:10,95 1 00:29:11 Denderbond Ninove
1664england MC9517  
This Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft18 11:59:14,95 1 00:29:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1665tenerife MC0628  
Kalypso
Adriel Gutiérrez4 11:59:15,00 1 00:29:15 Abona Sur
1666polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 11:59:15,25 1 00:29:15 Polonia
1667netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser & Toom11 11:59:15,85 1 00:29:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1668england MC0270  
Satnav
Team Connolley Metals4 11:59:15,90 1 00:29:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1669netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp5 11:59:16,05 1 00:29:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1670germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier5 11:59:16,20 1 00:29:16 Germany Club
1671netherlands MC7338  
Dirk
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda20 11:59:16,45 1 00:29:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1672slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik5 11:59:16,85 1 00:29:17 Slovakia Club
1673slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka5 11:59:18,20 1 00:29:18 Slovakia Club
1674germany MC2303  
Maria D
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue8 11:59:18,35 1 00:29:18 Germany Club
1675netherlands MC7949  
LindaX
Team Gebr. Janssen18 11:59:18,55 1 00:29:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1676slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann10 11:59:19,10 1 00:29:19 Slovakia Club
1677wales MC2154  
Just a notion
Team Tom & Gaynor11 11:59:21,50 1 00:29:22 Wales Club
1678england MC3440  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs17 11:59:22,40 1 00:29:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1679scotland MC5650  
Sokar
Edward Maxwell1 11:59:22,65 1 00:29:23 Scottish Homing Union
1680germany MC1139  
Goliath
Thomas Maier6 11:59:23,30 1 00:29:23 Germany Club
1681netherlands MC0406  
Teodoro
Team Gebr. Janssen19 11:59:26,65 1 00:29:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1682england MC6585  
Fellini
Team Fev Flyers11 11:59:27,10 1 00:29:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1683belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's14 11:59:28,90 1 00:29:29 Belgium Club
1684belgium MC3787  
Jan 917
Team P-S-S-S19 11:59:29,60 1 00:29:30 Belgium Club
1685belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens4 11:59:30,35 1 00:29:30 Belgium Club
1686england MC6733  
Chuza
Team Hannah's Family1 11:59:30,65 1 00:29:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1687hungary MC9677  
Akane
Team Fenyvesi Boys8 11:59:31,25 1 00:29:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1688belgium MC9164  
Graden
Team PEC & Batenburg41 11:59:32,60 1 00:29:33 Belgium Club
1689germany MC1556  
Arena
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue9 11:59:32,80 1 00:29:33 Germany Club
1690rumania MC5077  
Devastador
Team Mugur Lucian5 11:59:36,50 1 00:29:36 Romania
1691belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin7 11:59:38,05 1 00:29:38 Belgium Club
1692europe MC3341  
Tranks
Second Chance Token Gestures70 11:59:38,60 1 00:29:39 Club E.U.
1693netherlands MC0222  
Zimbro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda21 11:59:39,25 1 00:29:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1694wales MC1259  
Chance on me
Team Tom & Gaynor12 11:59:39,55 1 00:29:40 Wales Club
1695czech republic MC7760  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 11:59:39,70 1 00:29:40 Czech Republic Club
1696belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 11:59:40,70 1 00:29:41 Denderbond Ninove
1697tenerife MC9645  
Tigre
Domingo José Hernández Tomé2 11:59:41,00 1 00:29:41 GRAN FONDO
1698germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij9 11:59:41,80 1 00:29:42 Harsewinkel Club
1699wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.15 11:59:41,95 1 00:29:42 Wales Club
1700belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens10 11:59:42,05 1 00:29:42 Fond Wallonie
1701europe MC5238  
Bajito
Second Chance Token Gestures71 11:59:42,15 1 00:29:42 Club E.U.
1702europe MC8534  
General
Second Chance Token Gestures72 11:59:43,45 1 00:29:43 Club E.U.
1703scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie8 11:59:43,65 1 00:29:44 Scottish Homing Union
1704wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders4 11:59:43,85 1 00:29:44 Wales Club
1705belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 11:59:44,55 1 00:29:45 Belgium Club
1706slovakia MC7010  
ADK 76
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 11:59:44,55 1 00:29:45 Slovakia Club
1707belgium MC9236  
Bobby Jean
Jef Cuypers5 11:59:45,65 1 00:29:46 Fond Wallonie
1708europe MC1673  
Mafalda
Second Chance Token Gestures73 11:59:48,85 1 00:29:49 Club E.U.
1709denmark MC5493  
De 45
Bo Knudsen2 11:59:49,35 1 00:29:49 Denmark Club
1710europe MC0509  
Khan
Second Chance Token Gestures74 11:59:49,90 1 00:29:50 Club E.U.
1711netherlands MC4821  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons10 11:59:50,30 1 00:29:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1712scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba4 11:59:52,35 1 00:29:52 Scottish Homing Union
1713eeuu MC0391  
Arión
Team Black Gold23 11:59:53,00 1 00:29:53 USA
1714tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria8 11:59:53,15 1 00:29:53 Adexe
1715slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej16 11:59:54,50 1 00:29:54 Slovakia Club
1716netherlands MC9787  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem4 11:59:54,60 1 00:29:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1717belgium MC1504  
Sonja
Team De Moor22 11:59:54,70 1 00:29:55 Belgium Club
1718belgium MC3776  
Fonsie
Team Quix Jos Super7 11:59:54,95 1 00:29:55 Belgium Club
1719tenerife MC1936  
Puchito
Team Tomás Montiel10 11:59:56,50 1 00:29:56 GRAN FONDO
1720eeuu MC5386  
Galveston
Team Black Gold24 11:59:56,80 1 00:29:57 USA
1721belgium MC7712  
Fleur
Team Creemers & Zoon29 11:59:58,00 1 00:29:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1722england MC1179  
Crisp
Team Murray & Mills11 11:59:58,35 1 00:29:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1723belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells10 12:00:00,00 1 00:30:00 Denderbond Ninove
1724europe MC3823  
Sea Kay
Second Chance Token Gestures75 12:00:00,05 1 00:30:00 Club E.U.
1725wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk9 12:00:00,15 1 00:30:00 Wales Club
1726wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army10 12:00:00,30 1 00:30:00 Wales Club
1727slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa5 12:00:01,65 1 00:30:02 Slovakia Club
1728belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon30 12:00:01,80 1 00:30:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1729england MC4651  
Freebird
Team Blaydon Racers11 12:00:03,15 1 00:30:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1730polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK7 12:00:04,55 1 00:30:05 Polonia
1731netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 12:00:05,10 1 00:30:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1732hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys9 12:00:55,60 1 00:30:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1733england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs18 12:00:56,30 1 00:30:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1734wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.16 12:00:56,65 1 00:30:57 Wales Club
1735england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now5 12:00:56,95 1 00:30:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1736europe MC5289  
Clint
Second Chance Token Gestures76 12:00:57,35 1 00:30:57 Club E.U.
1737germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam6 12:00:57,50 1 00:30:58 Germany Club
1738norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury4 12:00:58,55 1 00:30:59 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1739polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski4 12:00:58,65 1 00:30:59 Polonia
1740england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts4 12:00:58,80 1 00:30:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1741belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra5 12:01:00,75 1 00:31:01 Denderbond Ninove
1742hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 12:01:01,40 1 00:31:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1743belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW5 12:01:02,30 1 00:31:02 Belgium Club
1744netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends6 12:01:08,65 1 00:31:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1745netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer16 12:01:39,15 1 00:31:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1746netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel4 12:01:45,25 1 00:31:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1747tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria9 12:01:49,15 1 00:31:49 Adexe
1748eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold25 12:01:49,55 1 00:31:50 USA
1749england MC7386  
Legacy
Team Connolley Metals5 12:01:53,20 1 00:31:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1750slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea16 12:02:00,65 1 00:32:01 Slovakia Club
1751belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg42 12:02:09,55 1 00:32:10 Belgium Club
1752controling MC3963  
Bardy
Checking Checking4 12:02:10,35 1 00:32:10 Checking
1753germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold5 12:02:16,55 1 00:32:17 Germany Club
1754england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs19 12:06:54,55 1 00:36:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1755wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army11 12:09:45,70 1 00:39:46 Wales Club
1756belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg43 12:10:28,60 1 00:40:29 Belgium Club
1757italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein4 12:14:07,85 1 00:44:08 Italia Club
1758austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa9 12:14:21,45 1 00:44:21 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1759wales MC7197  
Keira
Team Goldsborough & Welsh2 12:14:25,00 1 00:44:25 Wales Club
1760netherlands MC0656  
Asterix
Team Knol Pigeons11 12:16:20,65 1 00:46:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1761eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft10 12:57:51,80 1 01:27:52 USA
1762hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 13:11:28,45 1 01:41:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1763england MC4462  
Blink
Team New Cut Warriors10 13:11:50,35 1 01:41:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1764norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury5 13:13:47,75 1 01:43:48 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1765austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag4 13:17:19,65 1 01:47:20 Austria Club
1766belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 13:18:32,15 1 01:48:32 Belgium Club
1767england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads3 13:23:53,25 1 01:53:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1768europe MC4932  
Wiske
Second Chance Token Gestures77 13:35:49,45 1 02:05:49 Club E.U.
1769england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures22 13:47:35,60 1 02:17:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1770hungary MC7532  
Niki 1
Jozsef Kovacs17 13:57:35,30 1 02:27:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1771wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent10 14:04:43,60 1 02:34:44 Wales Club
1772germany MC7752  
Alcatraz
Hendrik Wilpers6 14:11:02,35 1 02:41:02 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1773eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski9 14:18:24,20 1 02:48:24 USA
1774netherlands MC7273  
Louie
Bas Weijers10 14:20:23,95 1 02:50:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1775wales MC2911  
Zippy
Team A. Gooch3 14:20:28,75 1 02:50:29 Welsh Flag
1776belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S20 14:24:49,10 1 02:54:49 Belgium Club
1777england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 14:32:17,95 1 03:02:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1778belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 14:51:16,25 1 03:21:16 Belgium Club
1779netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons19 14:56:03,65 1 03:26:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1780eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin4 15:03:18,55 1 03:33:19 USA
1781eeuu MC7075  
Mario
Daniel Hash23 15:06:19,30 1 03:36:19 USA
1782tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiérrez5 15:42:52,90 1 04:12:53 Abona Sur
1783england MC8287  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs20 16:17:52,45 1 04:47:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1784eeuu MC7194  
Lick
Team Do Drop In Loft5 16:30:10,60 1 05:00:11 USA
1785eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski10 16:37:31,55 1 05:07:32 USA
1786belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers2 17:22:45,05 1 05:52:45 Belgium Club
1787netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn8 09:58:59,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1788wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.17 10:00:28,30 2 - Wales Club
1789england MC2983  
Brad 736
Nick Bradford4 11:30:49,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1790eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft4 12:54:59,05 2 - USA
1791slovakia MC1456  
Queen
Team Wiedermann11 14:31:49,45 2 - Slovakia Club
1792polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski6 09:40:46,25 3 - Polonia
1793turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar2 10:00:52,05 3 - Turkey Flying Club
1794belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium6 10:03:36,15 3 - Belgium Club
1795slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik5 10:18:10,65 3 - Slovakia Club
1796belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens11 11:40:55,20 3 - Fond Wallonie
1797belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 11:41:47,85 3 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1798belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon31 12:21:04,85 3 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1799netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 13:52:12,86 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1800netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren5 15:12:05,45 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1801eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons5 16:01:48,05 3 - USA
1802netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen9 16:02:42,85 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1803denmark MC3001  
SANTOS 666
Team Andersen & Gravesen10 17:21:49,10 3 - Denmark Club
1804austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa10 18:00:59,35 3 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1805england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills12 18:23:58,30 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1806england MC5810  
Nicky
Team Highfield Lofts22 19:00:30,80 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1807germany MC9141  
Chavito
Hendrik Wilpers7 19:24:05,15 3 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1808rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian5 08:04:12,25 4 - Romania
1809wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford9 09:31:16,15 4 - Wales Club
1810belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg44 10:00:32,30 4 - Belgium Club
1811lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro13 10:03:57,10 4 - Guatisea
1812eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash24 10:25:05,15 4 - USA
1813hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs18 10:47:19,00 4 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1814belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor23 11:50:39,95 4 - Belgium Club
1815eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons6 12:30:12,30 4 - USA
1816netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda4 12:36:05,75 4 - Holland Pigeons Club
1817belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's15 12:45:10,15 4 - Belgium Club
1818wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent11 13:24:34,00 4 - Wales Club
1819denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen4 14:24:30,85 4 - Denmark Club
1820england MC1713  
Cinders
Team Murray & Mills13 16:02:31,30 4 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1821belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super8 16:29:31,90 4 - Belgium Club
1822slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej17 16:54:17,95 4 - Slovakia Club
1823belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends9 17:12:31,95 4 - Belgium Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/