Training 8

 1761
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Rumania
Team Petruse Marius

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date martes, 1 de febrero de 2022 Distance 35  
  Liberation time 11:15:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 22 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 13 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.823 % Arrivals 96,59 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1rumania MC3504  
Torry
Team Petruse Marius1 11:57:10,15 1 00:42:10 Romania
2belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon1 11:57:10,20 1 00:42:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
3scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie1 11:57:10,60 1 00:42:11 Scottish Homing Union
4belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 11:57:10,75 1 00:42:11 Belgium Club
5belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 11:57:11,10 1 00:42:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
6netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus1 11:57:11,11 1 00:42:11 Holland Pigeons Club
7netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 11:57:11,20 1 00:42:11 Holland Pigeons Club
8scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts1 11:57:11,45 1 00:42:11 Scottish Homing Union
9eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold1 11:57:11,55 1 00:42:12 USA
10lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 11:57:11,60 1 00:42:12 Guatisea
11belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil1 11:57:11,70 1 00:42:12 Belgium Club
12netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom1 11:57:11,75 1 00:42:12 Holland Pigeons Club
13england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers1 11:57:11,80 1 00:42:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
14eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold2 11:57:11,90 1 00:42:12 USA
15norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV1 11:57:12,05 1 00:42:12 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
16england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers1 11:57:12,30 1 00:42:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
17netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer1 11:57:12,31 1 00:42:12 Holland Pigeons Club
18netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 11:57:12,40 1 00:42:12 Holland Pigeons Club
19lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 11:57:12,45 1 00:42:12 Guatisea
20czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 11:57:12,50 1 00:42:12 Czech Republic Club
21netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 11:57:12,51 1 00:42:13 Holland Pigeons Club
22netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen1 11:57:12,60 1 00:42:13 Holland Pigeons Club
23europe MC4516  
Silky
Second Chance Token Gestures1 11:57:12,65 1 00:42:13 Club E.U.
24hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs1 11:57:12,75 1 00:42:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
25eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family1 11:57:12,85 1 00:42:13 USA
26tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 11:57:13,10 1 00:42:13 Mensajeras de Aguere
27belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon2 11:57:13,20 1 00:42:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
28england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs1 11:57:13,30 1 00:42:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
29austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag1 11:57:13,31 1 00:42:13 Austria Club
30belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg1 11:57:13,32 1 00:42:13 Belgium Club
31belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg2 11:57:13,33 1 00:42:13 Belgium Club
32europe MC4409  
Kally
Second Chance Token Gestures2 11:57:13,80 1 00:42:14 Club E.U.
33scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter1 11:57:14,00 1 00:42:14 Scottish Homing Union
34belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 11:57:14,10 1 00:42:14 Belgium Club
35scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.1 11:57:14,45 1 00:42:14 Scottish Homing Union
36england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills1 11:57:14,50 1 00:42:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 11:57:14,55 1 00:42:15 Holland Pigeons Club
38turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 11:57:14,85 1 00:42:15 Turkey Flying Club
39belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 11:57:15,25 1 00:42:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
40slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 11:57:15,50 1 00:42:16 Slovakia Club
41polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata1 11:57:15,60 1 00:42:16 Polonia
42netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 11:57:15,61 1 00:42:16 Holland Pigeons Club
43england MC9878  
Come Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 11:57:16,05 1 00:42:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
44scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie2 11:57:16,15 1 00:42:16 Scottish Homing Union
45slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir1 11:57:16,45 1 00:42:16 Slovakia Club
46netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 11:57:16,50 1 00:42:16 Holland Pigeons Club
47netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden1 11:57:16,55 1 00:42:17 Holland Pigeons Club
48slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 11:57:16,70 1 00:42:17 Slovakia Club
49england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis1 11:57:16,90 1 00:42:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
50belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury1 11:57:16,91 1 00:42:17 Belgium Club
51netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda1 11:57:17,05 1 00:42:17 Holland Pigeons Club
52eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels1 11:57:17,20 1 00:42:17 USA
53eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski1 11:57:18,05 1 00:42:18 USA
54slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 11:57:18,06 1 00:42:18 Slovakia Club
55england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now1 11:57:18,35 1 00:42:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
56slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM1 11:57:18,45 1 00:42:18 Slovakia Club
57europe MC4343  
Dealer
Second Chance Token Gestures3 11:57:18,50 1 00:42:18 Club E.U.
58belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S1 11:57:18,65 1 00:42:19 Belgium Club
59polska MC2242  
Jack
Roman Stopa1 11:57:18,66 1 00:42:19 Polonia
60england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 11:57:19,05 1 00:42:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik1 11:57:19,15 1 00:42:19 Slovakia Club
62hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 11:57:19,45 1 00:42:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
63czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 11:57:19,50 1 00:42:20 Czech Republic Club
64wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army1 11:57:19,85 1 00:42:20 Wales Club
65eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold3 11:57:20,00 1 00:42:20 USA
66belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor1 11:57:20,45 1 00:42:20 Belgium Club
67netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 11:57:20,60 1 00:42:21 Holland Pigeons Club
68england MC3873  
Lottie Max Mason
Team Elder1 11:57:20,65 1 00:42:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
69tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González1 11:57:20,65 1 00:42:21 Abona Sur
70rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 11:57:20,85 1 00:42:21 Romania
71eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 11:57:21,10 1 00:42:21 USA
72wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford1 11:57:21,50 1 00:42:22 Wales Club
73belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor2 11:57:21,65 1 00:42:22 Belgium Club
74belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg3 11:57:22,25 1 00:42:22 Belgium Club
75belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens1 11:57:22,26 1 00:42:22 Fond Wallonie
76wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 11:57:22,30 1 00:42:22 Wales Club
77turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar1 11:57:22,35 1 00:42:22 Turkey Flying Club
78belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor3 11:57:22,40 1 00:42:22 Belgium Club
79wales MC7561  
Fernando
Team Tom & Gaynor1 11:57:22,45 1 00:42:22 Wales Club
80polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica1 11:57:22,45 1 00:42:22 Polonia
81belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor4 11:57:22,65 1 00:42:23 Belgium Club
82netherlands MC8840  
Rocky
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 11:57:22,70 1 00:42:23 Holland Pigeons Club
83england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 11:57:22,85 1 00:42:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda2 11:57:23,00 1 00:42:23 Holland Pigeons Club
85netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen1 11:57:23,10 1 00:42:23 Holland Pigeons Club
86belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor5 11:57:23,11 1 00:42:23 Belgium Club
87england MC8302  
Kalas
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 11:57:23,50 1 00:42:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila1 11:57:23,51 1 00:42:24 Turkey Flying Club
89mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 11:57:23,75 1 00:42:24 Mexico
90england MC2866  
Denman
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 11:57:23,80 1 00:42:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
91netherlands MC6557  
Starrer
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 11:57:23,85 1 00:42:24 Holland Pigeons Club
92slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 11:57:24,80 1 00:42:25 Slovakia Club
93belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg4 11:57:25,00 1 00:42:25 Belgium Club
94rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8881 11:57:25,01 1 00:42:25 Romania
95slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 11:57:25,30 1 00:42:25 Slovakia Club
96hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs2 11:57:25,31 1 00:42:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
97germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 11:57:25,35 1 00:42:25 Germany Club
98polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski1 11:57:25,45 1 00:42:25 Polonia
99turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar2 11:57:25,65 1 00:42:26 Turkey Flying Club
100eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels2 11:57:25,80 1 00:42:26 USA
101eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork1 11:57:25,85 1 00:42:26 USA
102belgium MC3333  
Bento
Team Creemers & Zoon3 11:57:26,35 1 00:42:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
103turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila2 11:57:26,70 1 00:42:27 Turkey Flying Club
104netherlands MC3485  
Canica
Team Grizzle1 11:57:27,20 1 00:42:27 Holland Pigeons Club
105eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash1 11:57:27,70 1 00:42:28 USA
106wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 11:57:27,85 1 00:42:28 Wales Club
107polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz1 11:57:28,00 1 00:42:28 Polonia
108scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie3 11:57:28,15 1 00:42:28 Scottish Homing Union
109europe MC9842  
Flavio
Second Chance Token Gestures4 11:57:29,45 1 00:42:29 Club E.U.
110netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren1 11:57:30,15 1 00:42:30 Holland Pigeons Club
111england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures1 11:57:30,55 1 00:42:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
112wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent1 11:57:30,60 1 00:42:31 Wales Club
113belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing1 11:57:31,25 1 00:42:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
114turkey MC0666  
Selcuklu
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 11:57:31,85 1 00:42:32 Turkey Flying Club
115polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica2 11:57:31,95 1 00:42:32 Polonia
116netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen2 11:57:32,30 1 00:42:32 Holland Pigeons Club
117england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing1 11:57:32,70 1 00:42:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
118belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 11:57:32,80 1 00:42:33 Fond Wallonie
119netherlands MC0406  
Teodoro
Team Gebr. Janssen2 11:57:33,00 1 00:42:33 Holland Pigeons Club
120belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S2 11:57:33,20 1 00:42:33 Belgium Club
121wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford2 11:57:33,65 1 00:42:34 Wales Club
122england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow1 11:57:34,05 1 00:42:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
123belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury2 11:57:35,15 1 00:42:35 Belgium Club
124england MC6733  
Chuza
Team Hannah's Family1 11:57:35,45 1 00:42:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
125netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers1 11:57:36,45 1 00:42:36 Holland Pigeons Club
126polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel1 11:57:36,95 1 00:42:37 Polonia
127denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 11:57:37,70 1 00:42:38 Denmark Club
128belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma1 11:57:39,90 1 00:42:40 Belgium Club
129england MC1379  
Medstead Tail Ender
Team The Lever Syndicate1 11:57:40,25 1 00:42:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
130rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 11:57:40,30 1 00:42:40 Romania
131puerto rico MC9713  
Perfect
José L. García Cruz1 11:57:42,25 1 00:42:42 Puerto Rico
132england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 11:57:43,55 1 00:42:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts2 11:57:44,60 1 00:42:45 Scottish Homing Union
134netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer2 11:57:45,30 1 00:42:45 Holland Pigeons Club
135scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie4 11:57:45,40 1 00:42:45 Scottish Homing Union
136netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen3 11:57:45,90 1 00:42:46 Holland Pigeons Club
137polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 11:57:45,95 1 00:42:46 Polonia
138wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford3 11:57:45,96 1 00:42:46 Wales Club
139ireland MC1009  
Celtic Kiera,s Pe
Team Highway Lofts1 11:57:46,20 1 00:42:46 Irish Homing Union
140norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV2 11:57:46,35 1 00:42:46 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
141eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft1 11:57:46,85 1 00:42:47 USA
142netherlands MC8292  
Miso
Team Grizzle2 11:57:47,10 1 00:42:47 Holland Pigeons Club
143belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 11:57:47,11 1 00:42:47 Belgium Club
144denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 11:57:47,25 1 00:42:47 Denmark Club
145hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs3 11:57:47,55 1 00:42:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
146eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold4 11:57:47,75 1 00:42:48 USA
147lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 11:57:47,76 1 00:42:48 Guatisea
148denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 11:57:48,25 1 00:42:48 Denmark Club
149belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg5 11:57:48,40 1 00:42:48 Belgium Club
150germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons1 11:57:48,80 1 00:42:49 Germany Club
151england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers2 11:57:49,05 1 00:42:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
152belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg6 11:57:49,15 1 00:42:49 Belgium Club
153netherlands MC8260  
Dennis 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 11:57:49,40 1 00:42:49 Holland Pigeons Club
154germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold1 11:57:49,65 1 00:42:50 Germany Club
155eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft1 11:57:49,80 1 00:42:50 USA
156germany MC8254  
Chiemgau
Team Soll Heissen1 11:57:50,05 1 00:42:50 Germany Club
157netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 11:57:50,15 1 00:42:50 Holland Pigeons Club
158netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 11:57:50,20 1 00:42:50 Holland Pigeons Club
159eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft2 11:57:50,25 1 00:42:50 USA
160germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle1 11:57:50,35 1 00:42:50 Germany Club
161netherlands MC0224  
Mooie Bonte
Cor Walda1 11:57:50,45 1 00:42:50 Holland Pigeons Club
162netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele1 11:57:50,55 1 00:42:51 Holland Pigeons Club
163belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S3 11:57:50,70 1 00:42:51 Belgium Club
164netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen3 11:57:51,05 1 00:42:51 Holland Pigeons Club
165eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold5 11:57:51,10 1 00:42:51 USA
166england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills2 11:57:51,30 1 00:42:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma1 11:57:51,40 1 00:42:51 Holland Pigeons Club
168belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's1 11:57:51,50 1 00:42:52 Belgium Club
169netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen4 11:57:51,51 1 00:42:52 Holland Pigeons Club
170netherlands MC8952  
Wandi
Team Soepboer3 11:57:51,65 1 00:42:52 Holland Pigeons Club
171germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons2 11:57:51,66 1 00:42:52 Germany Club
172rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 11:57:51,75 1 00:42:52 Romania
173england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors1 11:57:51,80 1 00:42:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
174england MC2637  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 11:57:51,90 1 00:42:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
175europe MC1445  
Leni
Second Chance Token Gestures5 11:57:52,10 1 00:42:52 Club E.U.
176norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV3 11:57:52,15 1 00:42:52 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
177england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing2 11:57:52,20 1 00:42:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
178england MC2057  
Little Lena
Team Elder2 11:57:52,25 1 00:42:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 11:57:52,45 1 00:42:52 Holland Pigeons Club
180netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom2 11:57:52,46 1 00:42:52 Holland Pigeons Club
181slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann1 11:57:52,47 1 00:42:52 Slovakia Club
182germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier1 11:57:52,65 1 00:42:53 Germany Club
183eeuu MC8381  
BELG...054 - 3
David Demko1 11:57:52,70 1 00:42:53 USA
184belgium MC8708  
Pepe 1
Team Frapejo's2 11:57:52,70 1 00:42:53 Belgium Club
185netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs1 11:57:52,95 1 00:42:53 Holland Pigeons Club
186netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele2 11:57:53,00 1 00:42:53 Holland Pigeons Club
187slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann2 11:57:53,25 1 00:42:53 Slovakia Club
188eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft1 11:57:53,30 1 00:42:53 USA
189europe MC9267  
Pluto
Second Chance Token Gestures6 11:57:53,45 1 00:42:53 Club E.U.
190england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers3 11:57:53,50 1 00:42:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
191netherlands MC8753  
Bianca
Frans Bosma2 11:57:53,60 1 00:42:54 Holland Pigeons Club
192germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle2 11:57:53,65 1 00:42:54 Germany Club
193england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs2 11:57:53,75 1 00:42:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
194england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 11:57:53,80 1 00:42:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195europe MC8199  
Pillo
Second Chance Token Gestures7 11:57:54,10 1 00:42:54 Club E.U.
196netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 11:57:54,15 1 00:42:54 Holland Pigeons Club
197england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures2 11:57:54,20 1 00:42:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
198cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 11:57:54,50 1 00:42:54 F.C. CUBANA
199slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 11:57:54,51 1 00:42:55 Slovakia Club
200polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata2 11:57:54,55 1 00:42:55 Polonia
201wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army2 11:57:54,60 1 00:42:55 Wales Club
202netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 11:57:54,61 1 00:42:55 Holland Pigeons Club
203tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 11:57:54,65 1 00:42:55 Abona Sur
204germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 11:57:54,90 1 00:42:55 Germany Club
205rumania MC4943  
Toffie
Viorel Gah1 11:57:54,91 1 00:42:55 Romania
206wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent2 11:57:55,05 1 00:42:55 Wales Club
207slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 11:57:55,15 1 00:42:55 Slovakia Club
208netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 11:57:55,16 1 00:42:55 Holland Pigeons Club
209netherlands MC2218  
Ijzeren Bart
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 11:57:55,17 1 00:42:55 Holland Pigeons Club
210polska MC5674  
Perszing
Radoslaw Granica3 11:57:55,20 1 00:42:55 Polonia
211polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK1 11:57:55,21 1 00:42:55 Polonia
212wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford4 11:57:55,30 1 00:42:55 Wales Club
213belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg7 11:57:55,40 1 00:42:55 Belgium Club
214hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 11:57:55,50 1 00:42:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
215germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz1 11:57:55,55 1 00:42:56 Germany Club
216puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz2 11:57:55,56 1 00:42:56 Puerto Rico
217ireland MC0434  
Celtic Azul
Team Highway Lofts2 11:57:55,57 1 00:42:56 Irish Homing Union
218turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 11:57:55,60 1 00:42:56 Turkey Flying Club
219belgium MC2858  
Claire
Team Geusens1 11:57:55,70 1 00:42:56 Belgium Club
220belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg8 11:57:55,90 1 00:42:56 Belgium Club
221tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez1 11:57:56,00 1 00:42:56 Abona Sur
222belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens2 11:57:56,35 1 00:42:56 Fond Wallonie
223england MC0546  
Check Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 11:57:56,50 1 00:42:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
224belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC1 11:57:56,51 1 00:42:57 Belgium Club
225rumania MC7960  
Trepa
Viorel Gah2 11:57:56,65 1 00:42:57 Romania
226mexico MC4028  
Aloha
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 11:57:56,70 1 00:42:57 Mexico
227netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser & Toom3 11:57:56,70 1 00:42:57 Holland Pigeons Club
228belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg9 11:57:56,85 1 00:42:57 Belgium Club
229wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent3 11:57:56,90 1 00:42:57 Wales Club
230netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 11:57:56,95 1 00:42:57 Holland Pigeons Club
231belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 11:57:56,95 1 00:42:57 Denderbond Ninove
232eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 11:57:57,05 1 00:42:57 Horemans International
233eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons1 11:57:57,20 1 00:42:57 USA
234england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder3 11:57:57,25 1 00:42:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
235netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 11:57:57,30 1 00:42:57 Holland Pigeons Club
236netherlands MC4033  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons1 11:57:57,30 1 00:42:57 Holland Pigeons Club
237england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts1 11:57:57,31 1 00:42:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
238rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco1 11:57:57,35 1 00:42:57 Romania
239england MC1267  
Billy Bob
Team Tinks Treasures3 11:57:57,40 1 00:42:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240europe MC5157  
Pucho
Second Chance Token Gestures8 11:57:57,55 1 00:42:58 Club E.U.
241england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors2 11:57:57,56 1 00:42:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
242polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata3 11:57:57,65 1 00:42:58 Polonia
243england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis2 11:57:57,75 1 00:42:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
244polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski1 11:57:57,95 1 00:42:58 Polonia
245belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 11:57:58,20 1 00:42:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
246polska MC7234  
Katie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 11:57:58,35 1 00:42:58 Polonia
247germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij1 11:57:58,45 1 00:42:58 Harsewinkel Club
248belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg10 11:57:58,46 1 00:42:58 Belgium Club
249netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren2 11:57:58,47 1 00:42:58 Holland Pigeons Club
250belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil2 11:57:58,50 1 00:42:58 Belgium Club
251belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's3 11:57:58,55 1 00:42:59 Belgium Club
252netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 11:57:58,65 1 00:42:59 Holland Pigeons Club
253turkey MC1974  
Bentayga
Ahmed Cavdar3 11:57:58,66 1 00:42:59 Turkey Flying Club
254italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 11:57:58,70 1 00:42:59 Italia Club
255netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers2 11:57:58,71 1 00:42:59 Holland Pigeons Club
256rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 11:57:58,80 1 00:42:59 Romania
257netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda3 11:57:58,90 1 00:42:59 Holland Pigeons Club
258tenerife MC0521  
Mindelo 3
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 11:57:58,90 1 00:42:59 Mensajeras de Aguere
259belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor6 11:57:59,15 1 00:42:59 Belgium Club
260tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez2 11:57:59,20 1 00:42:59 Abona Sur
261polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK2 11:57:59,25 1 00:42:59 Polonia
262slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 11:57:59,40 1 00:42:59 Slovakia Club
263denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 11:57:59,45 1 00:42:59 Denmark Club
264netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 11:57:59,50 1 00:43:00 Holland Pigeons Club
265belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits1 11:57:59,65 1 00:43:00 Belgium Club
266england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs3 11:57:59,70 1 00:43:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash2 11:57:59,90 1 00:43:00 USA
268eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede1 11:57:59,95 1 00:43:00 USA
269netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 11:58:00,26 1 00:43:00 Holland Pigeons Club
270germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij2 11:58:00,35 1 00:43:00 Harsewinkel Club
271belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury3 11:58:00,40 1 00:43:00 Belgium Club
272belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 11:58:00,65 1 00:43:01 Fond Wallonie
273belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW1 11:58:00,85 1 00:43:01 Belgium Club
274tenerife MC0135  
Mindelo 1
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 11:58:00,90 1 00:43:01 Mensajeras de Aguere
275england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs4 11:58:00,95 1 00:43:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
276eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash3 11:58:01,15 1 00:43:01 USA
277denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 11:58:01,20 1 00:43:01 Denmark Club
278wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 11:58:01,40 1 00:43:01 Wales Club
279germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube1 11:58:01,41 1 00:43:01 Germany Club
280europe MC6357  
Waldo
Second Chance Token Gestures9 11:58:01,42 1 00:43:01 Club E.U.
281polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski2 11:58:01,45 1 00:43:01 Polonia
282netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 11:58:01,46 1 00:43:01 Holland Pigeons Club
283polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata4 11:58:01,50 1 00:43:02 Polonia
284slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 11:58:01,55 1 00:43:02 Slovakia Club
285netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer4 11:58:01,65 1 00:43:02 Holland Pigeons Club
286slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 11:58:01,70 1 00:43:02 Slovakia Club
287netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren3 11:58:01,80 1 00:43:02 Holland Pigeons Club
288england MC9242  
Medstead Magic
Team The Lever Syndicate2 11:58:01,81 1 00:43:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
289netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 11:58:01,85 1 00:43:02 Holland Pigeons Club
290england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 11:58:02,00 1 00:43:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
291polska MC2063  
2036
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 11:58:02,10 1 00:43:02 Polonia
292england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills3 11:58:02,20 1 00:43:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
293tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria1 11:58:02,40 1 00:43:02 Adexe
294belgium MC7161  
Russak
Team PEC & Batenburg11 11:58:02,50 1 00:43:02 Belgium Club
295belgium MC6789  
Sanson
Team PEC & Batenburg12 11:58:02,55 1 00:43:03 Belgium Club
296england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers4 11:58:02,60 1 00:43:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
297puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz3 11:58:02,70 1 00:43:03 Puerto Rico
298england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures4 11:58:02,71 1 00:43:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
299england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 11:58:02,75 1 00:43:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
300tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria2 11:58:02,85 1 00:43:03 Adexe
301netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 11:58:02,95 1 00:43:03 Holland Pigeons Club
302turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar1 11:58:02,96 1 00:43:03 Turkey Flying Club
303england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 11:58:03,00 1 00:43:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 11:58:03,15 1 00:43:03 Slovakia Club
305slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 11:58:03,20 1 00:43:03 Slovakia Club
306netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen1 11:58:03,35 1 00:43:03 Holland Pigeons Club
307eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold6 11:58:03,55 1 00:43:04 USA
308belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon4 11:58:03,56 1 00:43:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
309wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent4 11:58:03,57 1 00:43:04 Wales Club
310germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold2 11:58:03,70 1 00:43:04 Germany Club
311slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik1 11:58:03,71 1 00:43:04 Slovakia Club
312polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK3 11:58:03,80 1 00:43:04 Polonia
313austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag2 11:58:03,90 1 00:43:04 Austria Club
314slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik2 11:58:04,25 1 00:43:04 Slovakia Club
315england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers5 11:58:04,30 1 00:43:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
316tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiérrez3 11:58:04,45 1 00:43:04 Abona Sur
317england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures5 11:58:04,46 1 00:43:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing2 11:58:04,47 1 00:43:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
319wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army3 11:58:04,55 1 00:43:05 Wales Club
320england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 11:58:04,56 1 00:43:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
321polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski2 11:58:04,75 1 00:43:05 Polonia
322polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 11:58:05,00 1 00:43:05 Polonia
323polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica4 11:58:05,01 1 00:43:05 Polonia
324polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK4 11:58:05,15 1 00:43:05 Polonia
325polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 11:58:05,30 1 00:43:05 Polonia
326denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 11:58:05,35 1 00:43:05 Denmark Club
327puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz4 11:58:05,40 1 00:43:05 Puerto Rico
328puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz5 11:58:05,65 1 00:43:06 Puerto Rico
329england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys1 11:58:05,66 1 00:43:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
330netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma1 11:58:05,80 1 00:43:06 Holland Pigeons Club
331turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 11:58:05,81 1 00:43:06 Turkey Flying Club
332denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 11:58:06,00 1 00:43:06 Denmark Club
333eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft2 11:58:06,50 1 00:43:06 USA
334europe MC0498  
Dushka
Second Chance Token Gestures10 11:58:06,60 1 00:43:07 Club E.U.
335turkey MC3870  
Xharon
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 11:58:07,00 1 00:43:07 Turkey Flying Club
336slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir2 11:58:07,30 1 00:43:07 Slovakia Club
337europe MC8482  
Urano
Second Chance Token Gestures11 11:58:07,60 1 00:43:08 Club E.U.
338belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S4 11:58:08,35 1 00:43:08 Belgium Club
339denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 11:58:08,45 1 00:43:08 Denmark Club
340hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 11:58:08,50 1 00:43:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
341slovakia MC0573  
JK 2
Jozef Koscelnik3 11:58:08,90 1 00:43:09 Slovakia Club
342belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 11:58:09,10 1 00:43:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
343wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 11:58:09,35 1 00:43:09 Wales Club
344belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 11:58:09,35 1 00:43:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
345austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa1 11:58:09,45 1 00:43:09 VRV - Oberoesterreich
346slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 11:58:09,50 1 00:43:10 Slovakia Club
347england MC0236  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs5 11:58:10,15 1 00:43:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 11:58:10,30 1 00:43:10 Holland Pigeons Club
349rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian4 11:58:10,35 1 00:43:10 Romania
350slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB1 11:58:10,40 1 00:43:10 Slovakia Club
351polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK5 11:58:10,40 1 00:43:10 Polonia
352norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen1 11:58:10,50 1 00:43:10 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
353slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik1 11:58:10,55 1 00:43:11 Slovakia Club
354wales MC4412  
Denise
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 11:58:10,60 1 00:43:11 Wales Club
355belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens3 11:58:10,80 1 00:43:11 Fond Wallonie
356england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts1 11:58:11,00 1 00:43:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
357netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 11:58:11,25 1 00:43:11 Holland Pigeons Club
358belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin1 11:58:11,65 1 00:43:12 Belgium Club
359netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 11:58:11,66 1 00:43:12 Holland Pigeons Club
360norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV4 11:58:11,70 1 00:43:12 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
361belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg13 11:58:11,90 1 00:43:12 Belgium Club
362polska MC8571  
Luky
Krzysztof Ganski1 11:58:11,95 1 00:43:12 Polonia
363eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft1 11:58:12,25 1 00:43:12 USA
364belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg14 11:58:12,26 1 00:43:12 Belgium Club
365eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash4 11:58:12,27 1 00:43:12 USA
366belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens4 11:58:12,28 1 00:43:12 Fond Wallonie
367netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda2 11:58:12,45 1 00:43:12 Holland Pigeons Club
368belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC2 11:58:12,50 1 00:43:12 Belgium Club
369belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's4 11:58:13,50 1 00:43:14 Belgium Club
370belgium MC8032  
New Paul
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 11:58:13,90 1 00:43:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
371england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs6 11:58:13,95 1 00:43:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 11:58:13,96 1 00:43:14 Slovakia Club
373polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 11:58:14,00 1 00:43:14 Polonia
374gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias1 11:58:14,75 1 00:43:15 CLUB2
375germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam1 11:58:14,90 1 00:43:15 Germany Club
376eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski2 11:58:15,15 1 00:43:15 USA
377netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 11:58:15,16 1 00:43:15 Holland Pigeons Club
378ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts3 11:58:15,30 1 00:43:15 Irish Homing Union
379belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 11:58:15,45 1 00:43:15 Fond Wallonie
380england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors3 11:58:15,55 1 00:43:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 11:58:15,56 1 00:43:16 Holland Pigeons Club
382germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle3 11:58:15,60 1 00:43:16 Germany Club
383england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis3 11:58:15,61 1 00:43:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
384eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft2 11:58:15,80 1 00:43:16 USA
385tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 11:58:16,00 1 00:43:16 GRAN FONDO
386england MC5017  
Jebby
Team Holland & Stubbs7 11:58:16,15 1 00:43:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
387wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford5 11:58:16,35 1 00:43:16 Wales Club
388belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts1 11:58:16,55 1 00:43:17 Belgium Club
389netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen2 11:58:16,75 1 00:43:17 Holland Pigeons Club
390europe MC3783  
Luigi
Second Chance Token Gestures12 11:58:16,76 1 00:43:17 Club E.U.
391europe MC4302  
plátano
Second Chance Token Gestures13 11:58:17,30 1 00:43:17 Club E.U.
392belgium MC2395  
Saika
Team PEC & Batenburg15 11:58:17,55 1 00:43:18 Belgium Club
393slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 11:58:17,60 1 00:43:18 Slovakia Club
394england MC5810  
Nicky
Team Highfield Lofts2 11:58:17,90 1 00:43:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
395england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 11:58:17,95 1 00:43:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
396lanzarote MC1076  
Apache
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 11:58:17,95 1 00:43:18 Guatisea
397germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 11:58:17,96 1 00:43:18 Germany Club
398ireland MC0287  
Celtic Indigo
Team Highway Lofts4 11:58:18,30 1 00:43:18 Irish Homing Union
399eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada1 11:58:18,40 1 00:43:18 USA
400england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts3 11:58:18,60 1 00:43:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401rumania MC5985  
Falco
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 11:58:18,61 1 00:43:19 Romania
402polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja1 11:58:18,65 1 00:43:19 Polonia
403austria MC4560  
Tami
Team Kutlesa2 11:58:18,70 1 00:43:19 VRV - Oberoesterreich
404netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom4 11:58:18,80 1 00:43:19 Holland Pigeons Club
405lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 11:58:18,85 1 00:43:19 Guatisea
406turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 11:58:19,05 1 00:43:19 Turkey Flying Club
407england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures6 11:58:19,20 1 00:43:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
408slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 11:58:19,35 1 00:43:19 Slovakia Club
409england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers2 11:58:19,65 1 00:43:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
410turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 11:58:19,70 1 00:43:20 Turkey Flying Club
411germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij3 11:58:20,05 1 00:43:20 Harsewinkel Club
412turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar4 11:58:20,15 1 00:43:20 Turkey Flying Club
413belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin2 11:58:20,16 1 00:43:20 Belgium Club
414eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 11:58:20,17 1 00:43:20 USA
415wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 11:58:20,30 1 00:43:20 Wales Club
416belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon5 11:58:20,40 1 00:43:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
417eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash5 11:58:20,60 1 00:43:21 USA
418gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias2 11:58:20,61 1 00:43:21 CLUB2
419slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 11:58:20,65 1 00:43:21 Slovakia Club
420slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM2 11:58:20,70 1 00:43:21 Slovakia Club
421belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 11:58:20,80 1 00:43:21 Denderbond Ninove
422belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's5 11:58:20,80 1 00:43:21 Belgium Club
423slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P1 11:58:20,81 1 00:43:21 Slovakia Club
424belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon6 11:58:21,05 1 00:43:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
425norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV5 11:58:21,06 1 00:43:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
426belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells1 11:58:21,15 1 00:43:21 Denderbond Ninove
427england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures7 11:58:21,16 1 00:43:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
428england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts1 11:58:21,17 1 00:43:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
429belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin3 11:58:21,20 1 00:43:21 Belgium Club
430belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens5 11:58:21,40 1 00:43:21 Fond Wallonie
431netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 11:58:21,41 1 00:43:21 Holland Pigeons Club
432wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders1 11:58:21,75 1 00:43:22 Wales Club
433eeuu MC4083  
Pretty
Team SV Superpigeons2 11:58:21,85 1 00:43:22 USA
434eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft2 11:58:22,05 1 00:43:22 USA
435eeuu MC2424  
Gilligan
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 11:58:22,10 1 00:43:22 USA
436netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen4 11:58:22,25 1 00:43:22 Holland Pigeons Club
437belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing3 11:58:22,26 1 00:43:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
438slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 11:58:22,27 1 00:43:22 Slovakia Club
439belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells2 11:58:22,30 1 00:43:22 Denderbond Ninove
440england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 11:58:22,55 1 00:43:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
441slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa1 11:58:22,80 1 00:43:23 Slovakia Club
442polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki1 11:58:22,81 1 00:43:23 Polonia
443slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 11:58:22,85 1 00:43:23 Slovakia Club
444belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens6 11:58:23,00 1 00:43:23 Fond Wallonie
445eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft3 11:58:23,05 1 00:43:23 USA
446eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 11:58:23,10 1 00:43:23 USA
447england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts4 11:58:23,15 1 00:43:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
448slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann3 11:58:23,35 1 00:43:23 Slovakia Club
449netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma2 11:58:23,36 1 00:43:23 Holland Pigeons Club
450hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs5 11:58:23,40 1 00:43:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
451england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills4 11:58:23,55 1 00:43:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
452eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold7 11:58:23,60 1 00:43:24 USA
453fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban1 11:58:23,65 1 00:43:24 Gran Tarajal
454belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor7 11:58:23,80 1 00:43:24 Belgium Club
455eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 11:58:23,81 1 00:43:24 USA
456polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski2 11:58:23,95 1 00:43:24 Polonia
457eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash6 11:58:24,10 1 00:43:24 USA
458tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho1 11:58:24,20 1 00:43:24 Adexe
459germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam2 11:58:24,25 1 00:43:24 Germany Club
460denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 11:58:24,26 1 00:43:24 Denmark Club
461eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash7 11:58:24,30 1 00:43:24 USA
462eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft2 11:58:24,50 1 00:43:24 USA
463denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 11:58:24,60 1 00:43:25 Denmark Club
464england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads1 11:58:24,61 1 00:43:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
465england MC6424  
Waajib
Team Paul Smith1 11:58:24,75 1 00:43:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
466eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels3 11:58:24,95 1 00:43:25 USA
467eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash8 11:58:25,00 1 00:43:25 USA
468polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 11:58:25,10 1 00:43:25 Polonia
469slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann4 11:58:25,25 1 00:43:25 Slovakia Club
470netherlands MC7772  
Eef 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 11:58:25,40 1 00:43:25 Holland Pigeons Club
471wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 11:58:25,41 1 00:43:25 Wales Club
472czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas1 11:58:25,60 1 00:43:26 Czech Republic Club
473belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts2 11:58:25,65 1 00:43:26 Belgium Club
474england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford1 11:58:25,90 1 00:43:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
475england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis4 11:58:25,95 1 00:43:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
476slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 11:58:26,00 1 00:43:26 Slovakia Club
477netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 11:58:26,20 1 00:43:26 Holland Pigeons Club
478rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco2 11:58:26,30 1 00:43:26 Romania
479england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures8 11:58:26,50 1 00:43:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
480wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets1 11:58:26,65 1 00:43:27 Wales Club
481tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho2 11:58:26,80 1 00:43:27 Adexe
482denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen1 11:58:26,81 1 00:43:27 Denmark Club
483polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa2 11:58:26,90 1 00:43:27 Polonia
484england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 11:58:27,00 1 00:43:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
485turkey MC8997  
Yasim
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 11:58:27,25 1 00:43:27 Turkey Flying Club
486england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 11:58:27,26 1 00:43:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
487rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 11:58:27,30 1 00:43:27 Romania
488england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers3 11:58:27,55 1 00:43:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
489eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 11:58:27,75 1 00:43:28 USA
490netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel1 11:58:27,80 1 00:43:28 Holland Pigeons Club
491hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 11:58:27,85 1 00:43:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
492england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young1 11:58:28,05 1 00:43:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
493italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein1 11:58:28,06 1 00:43:28 Italia Club
494eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski3 11:58:28,15 1 00:43:28 USA
495england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young2 11:58:28,25 1 00:43:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
496belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor8 11:58:28,40 1 00:43:28 Belgium Club
497lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 11:58:28,60 1 00:43:29 Guatisea
498belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers1 11:58:28,70 1 00:43:29 Fond Wallonie
499netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 11:58:28,75 1 00:43:29 Holland Pigeons Club
500netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele3 11:58:28,85 1 00:43:29 Holland Pigeons Club
501belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon7 11:58:29,05 1 00:43:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
502netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 11:58:29,30 1 00:43:29 Holland Pigeons Club
503slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka1 11:58:29,40 1 00:43:29 Slovakia Club
504eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 11:58:29,45 1 00:43:29 USA
505netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 11:58:29,50 1 00:43:30 Holland Pigeons Club
506wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders2 11:58:29,55 1 00:43:30 Wales Club
507polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz2 11:58:29,80 1 00:43:30 Polonia
508belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg16 11:58:29,81 1 00:43:30 Belgium Club
509netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 11:58:29,85 1 00:43:30 Holland Pigeons Club
510slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann5 11:58:30,15 1 00:43:30 Slovakia Club
511austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa3 11:58:30,25 1 00:43:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
512england MC7713  
Edith
Team Holland & Stubbs8 11:58:30,50 1 00:43:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
513netherlands MC6202  
Amazing Blue
Jaap Koehoorn1 11:58:30,51 1 00:43:31 Holland Pigeons Club
514turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 11:58:30,52 1 00:43:31 Turkey Flying Club
515eeuu MC9998  
Larka
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 11:58:30,60 1 00:43:31 USA
516scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts3 11:58:30,65 1 00:43:31 Scottish Homing Union
517colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 11:58:30,80 1 00:43:31 Colombia Club
518denmark MC3001  
SANTOS 666
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 11:58:30,90 1 00:43:31 Denmark Club
519belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma2 11:58:30,95 1 00:43:31 Belgium Club
520england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder4 11:58:31,00 1 00:43:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
521netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 11:58:31,20 1 00:43:31 Holland Pigeons Club
522netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus2 11:58:31,25 1 00:43:31 Holland Pigeons Club
523netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren4 11:58:31,55 1 00:43:32 Holland Pigeons Club
524cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 11:58:31,75 1 00:43:32 F.C. CUBANA
525slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann6 11:58:31,85 1 00:43:32 Slovakia Club
526germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 11:58:32,20 1 00:43:32 Germany Club
527wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 11:58:32,25 1 00:43:32 Wales Club
528netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen5 11:58:32,45 1 00:43:32 Holland Pigeons Club
529belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 11:58:32,46 1 00:43:32 Belgium Club
530lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 11:58:32,75 1 00:43:33 Guatisea
531england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts5 11:58:32,80 1 00:43:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
532italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 11:58:33,05 1 00:43:33 Italia Club
533england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis5 11:58:33,20 1 00:43:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts2 11:58:33,30 1 00:43:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
535germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam3 11:58:33,35 1 00:43:33 Germany Club
536netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden2 11:58:33,45 1 00:43:33 Holland Pigeons Club
537europe MC8534  
General
Second Chance Token Gestures14 11:58:33,60 1 00:43:34 Club E.U.
538hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 11:58:33,95 1 00:43:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
539england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis6 11:58:34,30 1 00:43:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs9 11:58:34,55 1 00:43:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
541netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 11:58:34,55 1 00:43:35 Holland Pigeons Club
542tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria3 11:58:34,70 1 00:43:35 Adexe
543belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super1 11:58:34,85 1 00:43:35 Belgium Club
544belgium MC6851  
Pappy
Team De Duivensjappers1 11:58:34,86 1 00:43:35 Belgium Club
545england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures9 11:58:34,95 1 00:43:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
546netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons2 11:58:35,10 1 00:43:35 Holland Pigeons Club
547turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar5 11:58:35,11 1 00:43:35 Turkey Flying Club
548germany MC6362  
Conrado
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 11:58:35,30 1 00:43:35 Germany Club
549polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling1 11:58:35,40 1 00:43:35 Polonia
550italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross3 11:58:35,65 1 00:43:36 Italia Club
551france MC4490  
Omega
Team Plumes Aux Quatre Vents1 11:58:35,66 1 00:43:36 France Club
552eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 11:58:35,70 1 00:43:36 USA
553england MC4077  
Brinco
Team Fev Flyers4 11:58:35,71 1 00:43:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
554belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin4 11:58:35,72 1 00:43:36 Belgium Club
555england MC1339  
Cram
Team New Cut Warriors4 11:58:35,73 1 00:43:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
556germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij4 11:58:35,75 1 00:43:36 Harsewinkel Club
557eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 11:58:35,85 1 00:43:36 USA
558england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now2 11:58:36,25 1 00:43:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
559eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels4 11:58:36,26 1 00:43:36 USA
560wales MC2916  
Meg 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 11:58:36,27 1 00:43:36 Wales Club
561tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González2 11:58:36,28 1 00:43:36 Abona Sur
562netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends1 11:58:36,45 1 00:43:36 Holland Pigeons Club
563belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens7 11:58:36,60 1 00:43:37 Fond Wallonie
564netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 11:58:36,85 1 00:43:37 Holland Pigeons Club
565europe MC0792  
Gloria
Second Chance Token Gestures15 11:58:36,95 1 00:43:37 Club E.U.
566england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing3 11:58:37,05 1 00:43:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
567norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland1 11:58:37,06 1 00:43:37 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
568germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse1 11:58:37,30 1 00:43:37 Germany Club
569belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens8 11:58:37,40 1 00:43:37 Fond Wallonie
570england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts6 11:58:37,41 1 00:43:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
571belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury4 11:58:37,50 1 00:43:38 Belgium Club
572belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg17 11:58:37,55 1 00:43:38 Belgium Club
573belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe1 11:58:37,65 1 00:43:38 Belgium Club
574belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 11:58:37,70 1 00:43:38 Belgium Club
575netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 11:58:37,71 1 00:43:38 Holland Pigeons Club
576belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin5 11:58:37,85 1 00:43:38 Belgium Club
577eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft3 11:58:37,90 1 00:43:38 USA
578lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 11:58:38,00 1 00:43:38 Guatisea
579netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 11:58:38,35 1 00:43:38 Holland Pigeons Club
580netherlands MC8794  
Dennis
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 11:58:38,55 1 00:43:39 Holland Pigeons Club
581europe MC8147  
Balin
Second Chance Token Gestures16 11:58:38,60 1 00:43:39 Club E.U.
582hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs2 11:58:38,61 1 00:43:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
583polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 11:58:38,65 1 00:43:39 Polonia
584belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg18 11:58:38,70 1 00:43:39 Belgium Club
585hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 11:58:38,85 1 00:43:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
586netherlands MC8866  
Boeboe
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 11:58:38,85 1 00:43:39 Holland Pigeons Club
587belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's6 11:58:38,85 1 00:43:39 Belgium Club
588england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 11:58:39,00 1 00:43:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
589scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter2 11:58:39,01 1 00:43:39 Scottish Homing Union
590polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz3 11:58:39,25 1 00:43:39 Polonia
591puerto rico MC3625  
Never Die
José L. García Cruz6 11:58:39,25 1 00:43:39 Puerto Rico
592netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers3 11:58:39,30 1 00:43:39 Holland Pigeons Club
593rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian5 11:58:39,40 1 00:43:39 Romania
594eeuu MC9810  
Tess
Paul Daniels5 11:58:39,55 1 00:43:40 USA
595slovakia MC0681  
BCHB 166
Team BCHB2 11:58:39,55 1 00:43:40 Slovakia Club
596belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC3 11:58:39,80 1 00:43:40 Belgium Club
597hungary MC9677  
Akane
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 11:58:39,80 1 00:43:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
598england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 11:58:40,00 1 00:43:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
599wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor2 11:58:40,15 1 00:43:40 Wales Club
600eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada2 11:58:40,20 1 00:43:40 USA
601netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel2 11:58:40,25 1 00:43:40 Holland Pigeons Club
602germany MC3946  
Ambara
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 11:58:40,65 1 00:43:41 Germany Club
603netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends2 11:58:40,66 1 00:43:41 Holland Pigeons Club
604netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda4 11:58:41,15 1 00:43:41 Holland Pigeons Club
605hungary MC1368  
Borka
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 11:58:41,15 1 00:43:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
606eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold8 11:58:41,50 1 00:43:42 USA
607austria MC2611  
Tico
Team Kutlesa4 11:58:41,51 1 00:43:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
608belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 11:58:41,52 1 00:43:42 Fond Wallonie
609england MC5418  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs10 11:58:41,53 1 00:43:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
610netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 11:58:41,75 1 00:43:42 Holland Pigeons Club
611tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache2 11:58:41,85 1 00:43:42 Abona Sur
612germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons3 11:58:41,90 1 00:43:42 Germany Club
613tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 11:58:42,15 1 00:43:42 GRAN FONDO
614eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 11:58:42,25 1 00:43:42 Horemans International
615scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts4 11:58:42,26 1 00:43:42 Scottish Homing Union
616belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon8 11:58:42,85 1 00:43:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
617slovakia MC8034  
Dionyzos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 11:58:42,90 1 00:43:43 Slovakia Club
618netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom5 11:58:42,95 1 00:43:43 Holland Pigeons Club
619belgium MC9912  
Jolie
Team PEC & Batenburg19 11:58:43,10 1 00:43:43 Belgium Club
620wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent5 11:58:43,10 1 00:43:43 Wales Club
621wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army4 11:58:43,15 1 00:43:43 Wales Club
622eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft3 11:58:43,60 1 00:43:44 USA
623polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica5 11:58:43,70 1 00:43:44 Polonia
624england MC4644  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures10 11:58:44,00 1 00:43:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
625italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein2 11:58:44,45 1 00:43:44 Italia Club
626belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor9 11:58:44,90 1 00:43:45 Belgium Club
627england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures11 11:58:45,15 1 00:43:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
628polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling2 11:58:45,20 1 00:43:45 Polonia
629netherlands MC7338  
Dirk
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 11:58:45,20 1 00:43:45 Holland Pigeons Club
630netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 11:58:45,35 1 00:43:45 Holland Pigeons Club
631europe MC6199  
Magavin
Second Chance Token Gestures17 11:58:45,55 1 00:43:46 Club E.U.
632belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 11:58:45,55 1 00:43:46 Denderbond Ninove
633germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei1 11:58:45,56 1 00:43:46 Germany Club
634eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family2 11:58:45,57 1 00:43:46 USA
635england MC6892  
Gaul
Team New Cut Warriors5 11:58:45,90 1 00:43:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
636netherlands MC0992  
Mayren
Team Adema & Rekker1 11:58:46,45 1 00:43:46 Holland Pigeons Club
637rumania MC9510  
Lili
Viorel Gah3 11:58:46,46 1 00:43:46 Romania
638netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen6 11:58:46,60 1 00:43:47 Holland Pigeons Club
639europe MC9816  
Saddam
Second Chance Token Gestures18 11:58:46,60 1 00:43:47 Club E.U.
640norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury1 11:58:46,61 1 00:43:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
641tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel1 11:58:47,55 1 00:43:48 GRAN FONDO
642belgium MC8555  
Yvan jr
Jef Cuypers2 11:58:47,55 1 00:43:48 Fond Wallonie
643england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young3 11:58:47,65 1 00:43:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 11:58:48,25 1 00:43:48 Slovakia Club
645wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders3 11:58:48,30 1 00:43:48 Wales Club
646europe MC9241  
Pedrito
Second Chance Token Gestures19 11:58:48,70 1 00:43:49 Club E.U.
647germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam4 11:58:48,80 1 00:43:49 Germany Club
648england MC6074  
One for Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 11:58:48,90 1 00:43:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
649scotland MC1183  
Drean Girl
Team Kingsway Lofts5 11:58:49,05 1 00:43:49 Scottish Homing Union
650england MC2009  
Roxy Jo
Team Les & Paula1 11:58:49,30 1 00:43:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
651eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 11:58:49,70 1 00:43:50 USA
652belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells3 11:58:49,75 1 00:43:50 Denderbond Ninove
653wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Big Dreamers1 11:58:50,60 1 00:43:51 Wales Club
654netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 11:58:51,30 1 00:43:51 Holland Pigeons Club
655england MC8231  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow3 11:58:51,55 1 00:43:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
656rumania MC7682  
Gladys
Hanus Vasile1 11:58:51,56 1 00:43:52 Romania
657polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata5 11:58:51,60 1 00:43:52 Polonia
658hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs7 11:58:51,70 1 00:43:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
659slovakia MC9402  
Gogo
Team Viglas JJM3 11:58:52,00 1 00:43:52 Slovakia Club
660wales MC0552  
Rasbull 605
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 11:58:52,20 1 00:43:52 Wales Club
661belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg20 11:58:53,55 1 00:43:54 Belgium Club
662belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S5 11:58:54,15 1 00:43:54 Belgium Club
663eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski4 11:58:54,40 1 00:43:54 USA
664scotland MC1157  
Euro Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts6 11:58:54,45 1 00:43:54 Scottish Homing Union
665europe MC0443  
Panacea
Second Chance Token Gestures20 11:58:54,80 1 00:43:55 Club E.U.
666polska MC1543  
Akuma
Tomasz Wiczling3 11:58:54,90 1 00:43:55 Polonia
667polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica6 11:58:55,25 1 00:43:55 Polonia
668england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swamphogs1 11:58:55,35 1 00:43:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 11:58:55,95 1 00:43:56 Holland Pigeons Club
670europe MC6545  
Swooper
Second Chance Token Gestures21 11:58:56,45 1 00:43:56 Club E.U.
671england MC5290  
Medstead Speedy
Team The Lever Syndicate3 11:58:56,85 1 00:43:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
672belgium MC4991  
Opie
Team Quix Jos Super2 11:58:56,90 1 00:43:57 Belgium Club
673turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar6 11:58:56,91 1 00:43:57 Turkey Flying Club
674england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis7 11:58:57,00 1 00:43:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
675cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 11:58:57,00 1 00:43:57 F.C. CUBANA
676netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen7 11:58:57,20 1 00:43:57 Holland Pigeons Club
677polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz4 11:58:57,65 1 00:43:58 Polonia
678netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 11:58:57,65 1 00:43:58 Holland Pigeons Club
679england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young4 11:58:58,05 1 00:43:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers4 11:58:58,15 1 00:43:58 Holland Pigeons Club
681netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen3 11:58:58,25 1 00:43:58 Holland Pigeons Club
682europe MC3260  
Kesser
Second Chance Token Gestures22 11:58:58,40 1 00:43:58 Club E.U.
683england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder5 11:58:58,50 1 00:43:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
684wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army5 11:58:58,55 1 00:43:59 Wales Club
685belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells4 11:58:58,70 1 00:43:59 Denderbond Ninove
686denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 11:58:58,95 1 00:43:59 Denmark Club
687eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski5 11:58:59,30 1 00:43:59 USA
688england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts7 11:58:59,35 1 00:43:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
689hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal1 11:58:59,40 1 00:43:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
690slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir3 11:58:59,50 1 00:44:00 Slovakia Club
691netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 11:58:59,55 1 00:44:00 Holland Pigeons Club
692england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts8 11:58:59,70 1 00:44:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
693belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers3 11:58:59,95 1 00:44:00 Fond Wallonie
694europe MC5437  
Silver
Second Chance Token Gestures23 11:59:00,05 1 00:44:00 Club E.U.
695slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 11:59:00,10 1 00:44:00 Slovakia Club
696eeuu MC9304  
Alois
Daniel Hash9 11:59:00,55 1 00:44:01 USA
697wales MC2154  
Just a notion
Team Tom & Gaynor3 11:59:00,70 1 00:44:01 Wales Club
698england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 11:59:00,80 1 00:44:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
699germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers1 11:59:01,15 1 00:44:01 Ahaus-Alsstätten
700rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius2 11:59:01,40 1 00:44:01 Romania
701eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft4 11:59:02,00 1 00:44:02 USA
702slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 11:59:02,01 1 00:44:02 Slovakia Club
703scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.2 11:59:02,15 1 00:44:02 Scottish Homing Union
704tenerife MC1443  
Tomito
Team Tomás Montiel2 11:59:02,16 1 00:44:02 GRAN FONDO
705england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures12 11:59:02,17 1 00:44:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
706germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons4 11:59:02,30 1 00:44:02 Germany Club
707eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski6 11:59:02,55 1 00:44:03 USA
708england MC2983  
Brad 736
Nick Bradford2 11:59:02,65 1 00:44:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family3 11:59:03,00 1 00:44:03 USA
710england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young5 11:59:03,45 1 00:44:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
711rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 11:59:04,15 1 00:44:04 Romania
712polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 11:59:04,25 1 00:44:04 Polonia
713scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.3 11:59:04,26 1 00:44:04 Scottish Homing Union
714scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts7 11:59:04,45 1 00:44:04 Scottish Homing Union
715germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons5 11:59:04,46 1 00:44:04 Germany Club
716england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 11:59:04,65 1 00:44:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
717hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 11:59:04,75 1 00:44:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
718netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons3 11:59:04,76 1 00:44:05 Holland Pigeons Club
719belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens2 11:59:05,25 1 00:44:05 Belgium Club
720europe MC6880  
Barky
Second Chance Token Gestures24 11:59:07,45 1 00:44:07 Club E.U.
721netherlands MC8346  
Eef 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 11:59:07,80 1 00:44:08 Holland Pigeons Club
722eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft3 11:59:08,85 1 00:44:09 USA
723england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures13 11:59:09,75 1 00:44:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
724tenerife MC9239  
Kippford 2
Team Achaman el Pincho3 11:59:10,50 1 00:44:10 Adexe
725england MC4858  
Baby Bop
Team Tinks Treasures14 11:59:10,75 1 00:44:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726europe MC7882  
Indiana
Second Chance Token Gestures25 11:59:11,10 1 00:44:11 Club E.U.
727belgium MC4347  
Jan
Team De Moor10 11:59:14,30 1 00:44:14 Belgium Club
728belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 11:59:15,20 1 00:44:15 Belgium Club
729belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg21 11:59:15,80 1 00:44:16 Belgium Club
730slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka2 11:59:16,30 1 00:44:16 Slovakia Club
731italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross4 11:59:16,70 1 00:44:17 Italia Club
732netherlands MC4660  
Fabrie
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 11:59:16,90 1 00:44:17 Holland Pigeons Club
733england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis8 11:59:17,60 1 00:44:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
734england MC5252  
Bee Jay
Team Paul Smith2 11:59:17,65 1 00:44:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
735england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors6 11:59:18,30 1 00:44:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
736netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 11:59:18,65 1 00:44:19 Holland Pigeons Club
737gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 11:59:18,95 1 00:44:19 Club Los Socios
738eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork2 11:59:19,20 1 00:44:19 USA
739wales MC5831  
Bente
Team Men of Gwent6 11:59:19,35 1 00:44:19 Wales Club
740eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada3 11:59:19,40 1 00:44:19 USA
741england MC1716  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow4 11:59:19,80 1 00:44:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
742england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures15 11:59:19,95 1 00:44:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
743netherlands MC9787  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 11:59:20,00 1 00:44:20 Holland Pigeons Club
744netherlands MC5336  
Dennis 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 11:59:20,01 1 00:44:20 Holland Pigeons Club
745belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies1 11:59:20,15 1 00:44:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
746scotland MC2010  
Tartan Chief
Team Saor Alba1 11:59:20,15 1 00:44:20 Scottish Homing Union
747netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs2 11:59:20,20 1 00:44:20 Holland Pigeons Club
748netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons4 11:59:21,05 1 00:44:21 Holland Pigeons Club
749europe MC1084  
Costa
Second Chance Token Gestures26 11:59:21,30 1 00:44:21 Club E.U.
750europe MC9227  
Digger
Second Chance Token Gestures27 11:59:21,40 1 00:44:21 Club E.U.
751denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 723
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 11:59:21,75 1 00:44:22 Denmark Club
752eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold9 11:59:22,05 1 00:44:22 USA
753belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW2 11:59:22,06 1 00:44:22 Belgium Club
754eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada4 11:59:22,70 1 00:44:23 USA
755belgium MC7239  
Pepe 5
Team Frapejo's7 11:59:23,05 1 00:44:23 Belgium Club
756rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius3 11:59:23,35 1 00:44:23 Romania
757polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski3 11:59:23,65 1 00:44:24 Polonia
758tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache3 11:59:25,30 1 00:44:25 Abona Sur
759eeuu MC0487  
Norton
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 11:59:25,65 1 00:44:26 USA
760mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 11:59:26,05 1 00:44:26 Mexico
761belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S6 11:59:26,30 1 00:44:26 Belgium Club
762eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork3 11:59:26,70 1 00:44:27 USA
763netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma3 11:59:27,10 1 00:44:27 Holland Pigeons Club
764belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg22 11:59:27,55 1 00:44:28 Belgium Club
765hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal2 11:59:27,85 1 00:44:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
766eeuu MC6833  
Bernd
Team Tongol 111 11:59:29,00 1 00:44:29 Quest Syndicate
767slovakia MC1129  
Test
Team Torysa2 11:59:30,40 1 00:44:30 Slovakia Club
768belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens9 11:59:30,80 1 00:44:31 Fond Wallonie
769polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata6 11:59:31,65 1 00:44:32 Polonia
770germany MC1139  
Goliath
Thomas Maier2 11:59:32,45 1 00:44:32 Germany Club
771slovakia MC1577  
ADK 53
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 11:59:32,75 1 00:44:33 Slovakia Club
772wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets2 11:59:33,45 1 00:44:33 Wales Club
773belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor11 11:59:34,75 1 00:44:35 Belgium Club
774netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 11:59:36,55 1 00:44:37 Holland Pigeons Club
775netherlands MC3139  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 11:59:37,00 1 00:44:37 Holland Pigeons Club
776england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts9 11:59:37,50 1 00:44:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
777eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold10 11:59:37,90 1 00:44:38 USA
778netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 11:59:39,85 1 00:44:40 Holland Pigeons Club
779polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling4 11:59:40,90 1 00:44:41 Polonia
780england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 11:59:41,60 1 00:44:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
781belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury5 11:59:41,80 1 00:44:42 Belgium Club
782eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash10 11:59:42,80 1 00:44:43 USA
783belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury6 11:59:44,50 1 00:44:44 Belgium Club
784hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 11:59:44,60 1 00:44:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
785belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies2 11:59:44,80 1 00:44:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
786netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 11:59:50,45 1 00:44:50 Holland Pigeons Club
787eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork4 11:59:52,60 1 00:44:53 USA
788belgium MC9273  
Belou
Team Creemers & Zoon9 11:59:52,80 1 00:44:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
789england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 11:59:57,05 1 00:44:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
790netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 11:59:58,75 1 00:44:59 Holland Pigeons Club
791belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 11:59:58,95 1 00:44:59 Belgium Club
792belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S7 12:00:02,25 1 00:45:02 Belgium Club
793hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 12:00:03,95 1 00:45:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
794slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban1 12:00:04,80 1 00:45:05 Slovakia Club
795belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:00:08,45 1 00:45:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
796belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:00:10,80 1 00:45:11 Belgium Club
797england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 12:00:30,80 1 00:45:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
798belgium MC0286  
Jean
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:00:32,05 1 00:45:32 Belgium Club
799belgium MC4187  
Compas
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:00:33,85 1 00:45:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
800belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:00:34,90 1 00:45:35 Belgium Club
801england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs11 12:00:36,15 1 00:45:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
802england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 12:00:37,85 1 00:45:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
803england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young6 12:00:47,05 1 00:45:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
804europe MC3341  
Tranks
Second Chance Token Gestures28 12:00:49,00 1 00:45:49 Club E.U.
805wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army6 12:00:57,55 1 00:45:58 Wales Club
806scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter3 12:01:12,15 1 00:46:12 Scottish Homing Union
807wales MC2911  
Zippy
Team A. Gooch1 12:01:16,45 1 00:46:16 Welsh Flag
808belgium MC3828  
Alaphilippe
Team Herbots1 12:01:17,95 1 00:46:18 Fondclub Steenbrugge
809belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:01:18,20 1 00:46:18 Denderbond Ninove
810belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:01:21,80 1 00:46:22 Denderbond Ninove
811hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 12:01:26,75 1 00:46:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
812rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:01:33,60 1 00:46:34 Romania
813slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:01:38,05 1 00:46:38 Slovakia Club
814europe MC7506  
Invierno
Second Chance Token Gestures29 12:01:42,05 1 00:46:42 Club E.U.
815polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski3 12:03:36,10 1 00:48:36 Polonia
816hungary MC6258  
Océano
Team Barócs3 12:04:18,90 1 00:49:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
817belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S8 12:05:28,75 1 00:50:29 Belgium Club
818hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 12:05:38,45 1 00:50:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
819netherlands MC7304  
Cubus
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 12:06:35,90 1 00:51:36 Holland Pigeons Club
820polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja2 12:06:37,40 1 00:51:37 Polonia
821europe MC9443  
Fling
Second Chance Token Gestures30 12:06:42,00 1 00:51:42 Club E.U.
822slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 12:06:43,75 1 00:51:44 Slovakia Club
823england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 12:06:44,00 1 00:51:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
824denmark MC5171  
Jens P
Bo Knudsen1 12:06:45,90 1 00:51:46 Denmark Club
825netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma4 12:06:46,10 1 00:51:46 Holland Pigeons Club
826wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent7 12:06:46,65 1 00:51:47 Wales Club
827europe MC2700  
Jesper
Second Chance Token Gestures31 12:06:48,20 1 00:51:48 Club E.U.
828netherlands MC3195  
Canito
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:06:48,35 1 00:51:48 Holland Pigeons Club
829polska MC2237  
Akela
Dariusz Lata7 12:06:56,10 1 00:51:56 Polonia
830belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:06:58,40 1 00:51:58 Denderbond Ninove
831belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:06:59,45 1 00:51:59 Belgium Club
832belgium MC7522  
Saggy
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:07:05,95 1 00:52:06 Belgium Club
833belgium MC1504  
Sonja
Team De Moor12 12:07:08,55 1 00:52:09 Belgium Club
834netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 12:07:15,45 1 00:52:15 Holland Pigeons Club
835scotland MC8474  
Zulu Warrior
William Donachie5 12:07:20,25 1 00:52:20 Scottish Homing Union
836mexico MC0931  
Simbad
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 12:07:21,20 1 00:52:21 Mexico
837belgium MC3554  
Blue Simon
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:07:21,30 1 00:52:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
838netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:07:24,75 1 00:52:25 Holland Pigeons Club
839belgium MC4107  
Wipneus
Team Red Devils Racing6 12:07:30,45 1 00:52:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
840wales MC6106  
Rasbull 598
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 12:07:32,45 1 00:52:32 Wales Club
841colombia MC2906  
Aura
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:07:33,15 1 00:52:33 Colombia Club
842slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa3 12:07:40,05 1 00:52:40 Slovakia Club
843europe MC5264  
Tammy
Second Chance Token Gestures32 12:07:40,40 1 00:52:40 Club E.U.
844eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft4 12:07:41,50 1 00:52:42 USA
845rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco3 12:07:43,05 1 00:52:43 Romania
846belgium MC2182  
Ilana
Team Gerits2 12:07:43,60 1 00:52:44 Belgium Club
847hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:07:44,50 1 00:52:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
848england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:07:44,65 1 00:52:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
849belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens3 12:07:44,70 1 00:52:45 Belgium Club
850controling MC2069  
Alina
Checking Checking1 12:07:46,15 1 00:52:46 Checking
851ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts5 12:07:46,60 1 00:52:47 Irish Homing Union
852polska MC4243  
Paola
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:07:49,15 1 00:52:49 Polonia
853eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 12:07:49,35 1 00:52:49 USA
854eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 12:07:49,75 1 00:52:50 USA
855netherlands MC3494  
Dax
Cor Walda3 12:07:50,85 1 00:52:51 Holland Pigeons Club
856england MC9451  
Sat Nav Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 12:07:50,95 1 00:52:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
857germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold3 12:07:51,20 1 00:52:51 Germany Club
858scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts8 12:07:51,65 1 00:52:52 Scottish Homing Union
859wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 12:07:51,95 1 00:52:52 Wales Club
860eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team SV Superpigeons3 12:07:52,20 1 00:52:52 USA
861eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin1 12:07:52,30 1 00:52:52 USA
862hungary MC5370  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:07:53,10 1 00:52:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
863england MC1140  
Micks Choice
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:07:54,10 1 00:52:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
864norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen2 12:07:54,15 1 00:52:54 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
865belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits3 12:07:54,80 1 00:52:55 Belgium Club
866tenerife MC1936  
Puchito
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:07:56,55 1 00:52:57 GRAN FONDO
867england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing4 12:07:57,80 1 00:52:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
868norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Norvald Berg1 12:08:01,30 1 00:53:01 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
869netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen4 12:08:03,30 1 00:53:03 Holland Pigeons Club
870netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs3 12:08:03,65 1 00:53:04 Holland Pigeons Club
871eeuu MC3571  
Apache
Team Aztec Loft1 12:08:07,15 1 00:53:07 USA
872wales MC8909  
Rasbull 601
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk6 12:08:07,35 1 00:53:07 Wales Club
873wales MC6161  
QunicyX
Paul Bamford6 12:08:07,75 1 00:53:08 Wales Club
874polska MC7103  
El Padrino
Radoslaw Granica7 12:08:08,75 1 00:53:09 Polonia
875netherlands MC4184  
Nina
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 12:08:12,35 1 00:53:12 Holland Pigeons Club
876england MC3939  
Alfie
Team Highfield Lofts10 12:08:13,20 1 00:53:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
877england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:08:13,35 1 00:53:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
878europe MC1673  
Mafalda
Second Chance Token Gestures33 12:08:15,50 1 00:53:16 Club E.U.
879gran canaria MC6508  
Biddy
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 12:08:15,70 1 00:53:16 Club Los Socios
880england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals1 12:08:16,65 1 00:53:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
881netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 12:08:17,25 1 00:53:17 Holland Pigeons Club
882england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder6 12:08:23,45 1 00:53:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
883netherlands MC7949  
LindaX
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:08:28,25 1 00:53:28 Holland Pigeons Club
884austria MC5174  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa5 12:08:31,00 1 00:53:31 VRV - Oberoesterreich
885germany MC1556  
Arena
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 12:08:32,45 1 00:53:32 Germany Club
886germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz2 12:08:34,25 1 00:53:34 Germany Club
887belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S9 12:08:34,65 1 00:53:35 Belgium Club
888polska MC5467  
Akta
Dariusz Lata8 12:08:35,00 1 00:53:35 Polonia
889europe MC6906  
Antara
Second Chance Token Gestures34 12:08:35,10 1 00:53:35 Club E.U.
890netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 12:08:35,35 1 00:53:35 Holland Pigeons Club
891netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:08:35,40 1 00:53:35 Holland Pigeons Club
892netherlands MC2008  
Frysian Flora
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:08:36,20 1 00:53:36 Holland Pigeons Club
893belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 12:08:36,25 1 00:53:36 Belgium Club
894netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs4 12:08:36,30 1 00:53:36 Holland Pigeons Club
895belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 12:08:36,55 1 00:53:37 Belgium Club
896england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills5 12:08:36,70 1 00:53:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
897germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse2 12:08:36,75 1 00:53:37 Germany Club
898belgium MC0483  
Paul
Team Red Devils Racing7 12:08:36,80 1 00:53:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
899netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 12:08:37,15 1 00:53:37 Holland Pigeons Club
900england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft12 12:08:37,35 1 00:53:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
901netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma3 12:08:37,40 1 00:53:37 Holland Pigeons Club
902slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 12:08:37,45 1 00:53:37 Slovakia Club
903slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 12:08:38,15 1 00:53:38 Slovakia Club
904polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski5 12:08:38,25 1 00:53:38 Polonia
905netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen5 12:08:38,30 1 00:53:38 Holland Pigeons Club
906polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:08:38,35 1 00:53:38 Polonia
907puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz7 12:08:38,40 1 00:53:38 Puerto Rico
908polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa3 12:08:38,41 1 00:53:38 Polonia
909eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 12:08:38,65 1 00:53:39 Horemans International
910eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko2 12:08:38,70 1 00:53:39 USA
911netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 12:08:39,20 1 00:53:39 Holland Pigeons Club
912belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super3 12:08:39,21 1 00:53:39 Belgium Club
913netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:08:39,25 1 00:53:39 Holland Pigeons Club
914polska MC9118  
Cuba
Roman Stopa4 12:08:39,45 1 00:53:39 Polonia
915turkey MC8849  
Arzy
Yilmaz Ayvaz7 12:08:39,95 1 00:53:40 Turkey Flying Club
916germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann1 12:08:40,00 1 00:53:40 Germany Club
917netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 12:08:40,05 1 00:53:40 Holland Pigeons Club
918netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers5 12:08:40,45 1 00:53:40 Holland Pigeons Club
919hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 12:08:40,85 1 00:53:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
920europe MC2726  
Malaka
Second Chance Token Gestures35 12:08:41,00 1 00:53:41 Club E.U.
921netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:08:41,15 1 00:53:41 Holland Pigeons Club
922hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Herold Attila1 12:08:41,16 1 00:53:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
923germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 12:08:41,45 1 00:53:41 Germany Club
924germany MC6189  
Cirano
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue4 12:08:41,95 1 00:53:42 Germany Club
925eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash11 12:08:42,05 1 00:53:42 USA
926germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle4 12:08:42,20 1 00:53:42 Germany Club
927belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:08:42,85 1 00:53:43 Belgium Club
928netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:08:43,25 1 00:53:43 Holland Pigeons Club
929turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar7 12:08:43,30 1 00:53:43 Turkey Flying Club
930belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 12:08:43,40 1 00:53:43 Fondclub Steenbrugge
931netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:08:43,75 1 00:53:44 Holland Pigeons Club
932belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super4 12:08:43,85 1 00:53:44 Belgium Club
933europe MC2034  
Hakone
Second Chance Token Gestures36 12:08:44,05 1 00:53:44 Club E.U.
934netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:08:44,40 1 00:53:44 Holland Pigeons Club
935portugal MC9602  
Arroba
Dino Bessa1 12:08:44,40 1 00:53:44 Rio Tinto
936netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 12:08:46,80 1 00:53:47 Holland Pigeons Club
937netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:08:46,95 1 00:53:47 Holland Pigeons Club
938belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's8 12:08:47,00 1 00:53:47 Belgium Club
939eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons4 12:08:47,15 1 00:53:47 USA
940netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer5 12:08:47,50 1 00:53:48 Holland Pigeons Club
941slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik4 12:08:47,85 1 00:53:48 Slovakia Club
942england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 12:08:48,75 1 00:53:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
943netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons3 12:08:49,05 1 00:53:49 Holland Pigeons Club
944europe MC9123  
Judas
Second Chance Token Gestures37 12:08:50,10 1 00:53:50 Club E.U.
945england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts4 12:08:50,25 1 00:53:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
946england MC4981  
Steve Dickinson 3
Team Dickenson1 12:08:51,20 1 00:53:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
947netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons4 12:08:52,85 1 00:53:53 Holland Pigeons Club
948belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin6 12:08:53,40 1 00:53:53 Belgium Club
949polska MC0755  
Harvey
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:08:56,45 1 00:53:56 Polonia
950belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma3 12:08:56,90 1 00:53:57 Belgium Club
951belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker1 12:08:57,00 1 00:53:57 Belgium Club
952bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL1 12:08:57,50 1 00:53:58 Bulgaria Club
953polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata9 12:08:57,55 1 00:53:58 Polonia
954denmark MC5668  
Jos 688
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:08:58,10 1 00:53:58 Denmark Club
955germany MC6185  
Lennon
Laurentiu Dobrilá4 12:08:58,95 1 00:53:59 Germany Club
956belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:08:59,10 1 00:53:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
957england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures17 12:08:59,75 1 00:54:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
958netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:09:00,60 1 00:54:01 Holland Pigeons Club
959germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:09:00,80 1 00:54:01 Germany Club
960austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag3 12:09:01,55 1 00:54:02 Austria Club
961wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 12:09:01,56 1 00:54:02 Wales Club
962denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 12:09:01,85 1 00:54:02 Denmark Club
963netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 12:09:01,86 1 00:54:02 Holland Pigeons Club
964netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop9 12:09:01,95 1 00:54:02 Holland Pigeons Club
965england MC6143  
Mustn't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 12:09:02,15 1 00:54:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
966belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:09:03,85 1 00:54:04 Belgium Club
967wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent8 12:09:04,30 1 00:54:04 Wales Club
968belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:09:04,75 1 00:54:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
969germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube2 12:09:04,80 1 00:54:05 Germany Club
970hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:09:04,90 1 00:54:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
971eeuu MC5621  
Meghan
Team Mariadan Loft5 12:09:05,05 1 00:54:05 USA
972eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold11 12:09:05,25 1 00:54:05 USA
973eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team SV Superpigeons5 12:09:05,30 1 00:54:05 USA
974polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa5 12:09:05,45 1 00:54:05 Polonia
975england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors7 12:09:05,50 1 00:54:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
976eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft6 12:09:06,25 1 00:54:06 USA
977netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:09:06,26 1 00:54:06 Holland Pigeons Club
978england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers5 12:09:06,65 1 00:54:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
979polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica8 12:09:06,80 1 00:54:07 Polonia
980wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford7 12:09:07,40 1 00:54:07 Wales Club
981england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers6 12:09:08,00 1 00:54:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
982england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis9 12:09:08,10 1 00:54:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
983eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons6 12:09:08,15 1 00:54:08 USA
984europe MC5238  
Bajito
Second Chance Token Gestures38 12:09:08,25 1 00:54:08 Club E.U.
985belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg24 12:09:08,50 1 00:54:08 Belgium Club
986netherlands MC7651  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 12:09:08,51 1 00:54:09 Holland Pigeons Club
987england MC0978  
Medstead Slow Coach
Team The Lever Syndicate4 12:09:08,52 1 00:54:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
988england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:09:08,65 1 00:54:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
989denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 12:09:09,10 1 00:54:09 Denmark Club
990czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas2 12:09:09,30 1 00:54:09 Czech Republic Club
991belgium MC1128  
Xylia
Team PEC & Batenburg25 12:09:09,50 1 00:54:10 Belgium Club
992slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban2 12:09:09,70 1 00:54:10 Slovakia Club
993rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah4 12:09:10,00 1 00:54:10 Romania
994belgium MC8168  
Flori
Jef Cuypers4 12:09:10,25 1 00:54:10 Fond Wallonie
995polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 12:09:10,50 1 00:54:10 Polonia
996belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg26 12:09:10,60 1 00:54:11 Belgium Club
997netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer6 12:09:10,65 1 00:54:11 Holland Pigeons Club
998polska MC4179  
La Madrina
Radoslaw Granica9 12:09:10,66 1 00:54:11 Polonia
999europe MC5757  
Alister
Second Chance Token Gestures39 12:09:10,70 1 00:54:11 Club E.U.
1000slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka3 12:09:10,71 1 00:54:11 Slovakia Club
1001germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue5 12:09:10,85 1 00:54:11 Germany Club
1002denmark MC5493  
De 45
Bo Knudsen2 12:09:10,90 1 00:54:11 Denmark Club
1003belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker2 12:09:10,90 1 00:54:11 Belgium Club
1004slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko1 12:09:11,15 1 00:54:11 Slovakia Club
1005netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen12 12:09:11,40 1 00:54:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1006eeuu MC5386  
Galveston
Team Black Gold12 12:09:11,60 1 00:54:12 USA
1007eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash12 12:09:11,65 1 00:54:12 USA
1008polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:09:11,90 1 00:54:12 Polonia
1009eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family4 12:09:12,30 1 00:54:12 USA
1010tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 12:09:12,70 1 00:54:13 GRAN FONDO
1011england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis10 12:09:12,71 1 00:54:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1012netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker3 12:09:12,85 1 00:54:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1013czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 12:09:12,86 1 00:54:13 Czech Republic Club
1014europe MC3687  
Canoli
Second Chance Token Gestures40 12:09:13,15 1 00:54:13 Club E.U.
1015netherlands MC5870  
Puck
Frans Bosma4 12:09:13,45 1 00:54:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1016slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik5 12:09:13,46 1 00:54:13 Slovakia Club
1017polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:09:13,47 1 00:54:13 Polonia
1018eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash13 12:09:13,48 1 00:54:13 USA
1019england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now3 12:09:13,49 1 00:54:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1020england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis11 12:09:13,75 1 00:54:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1021netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom6 12:09:13,95 1 00:54:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1022netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs5 12:09:13,96 1 00:54:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1023slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa4 12:09:14,15 1 00:54:14 Slovakia Club
1024belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 12:09:14,25 1 00:54:14 Denderbond Ninove
1025slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:09:14,26 1 00:54:14 Slovakia Club
1026fuerteventura MC0299  
Teila
Yoan Santiesteban2 12:09:14,40 1 00:54:14 Gran Tarajal
1027polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica10 12:09:14,60 1 00:54:15 Polonia
1028germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier3 12:09:14,61 1 00:54:15 Germany Club
1029england MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 12:09:14,62 1 00:54:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1030europe MC4785  
Innika
Second Chance Token Gestures41 12:09:14,75 1 00:54:15 Club E.U.
1031england MC4462  
Blink
Team New Cut Warriors8 12:09:14,80 1 00:54:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1032belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor13 12:09:15,05 1 00:54:15 Belgium Club
1033netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda10 12:09:15,10 1 00:54:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1034netherlands MC5095  
Avicenna
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 12:09:15,40 1 00:54:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1035england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills6 12:09:15,90 1 00:54:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1036turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz8 12:09:16,00 1 00:54:16 Turkey Flying Club
1037scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.4 12:09:16,05 1 00:54:16 Scottish Homing Union
1038tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
José Martín González3 12:09:17,15 1 00:54:17 Abona Sur
1039england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts11 12:09:17,20 1 00:54:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1040england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals2 12:09:17,50 1 00:54:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1041europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Second Chance Token Gestures42 12:09:17,55 1 00:54:18 Club E.U.
1042germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei2 12:09:17,95 1 00:54:18 Germany Club
1043germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij5 12:09:18,25 1 00:54:18 Harsewinkel Club
1044england MC1179  
Crisp
Team Murray & Mills7 12:09:18,35 1 00:54:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1045scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba2 12:09:19,00 1 00:54:19 Scottish Homing Union
1046polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling7 12:09:20,00 1 00:54:20 Polonia
1047england MC1713  
Cinders
Team Murray & Mills8 12:09:20,50 1 00:54:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1048europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Second Chance Token Gestures43 12:09:20,75 1 00:54:21 Club E.U.
1049belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S10 12:09:21,25 1 00:54:21 Belgium Club
1050belgium MC3824  
AuroraX
Team PEC & Batenburg27 12:09:21,70 1 00:54:22 Belgium Club
1051netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid4 12:09:22,15 1 00:54:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1052england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors9 12:09:22,30 1 00:54:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1053hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath2 12:09:22,40 1 00:54:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1054hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 12:09:22,95 1 00:54:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1055wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers2 12:09:23,00 1 00:54:23 Wales Club
1056polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz5 12:09:23,40 1 00:54:23 Polonia
1057europe MC5330  
Banana
Second Chance Token Gestures44 12:09:23,40 1 00:54:23 Club E.U.
1058netherlands MC6730  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem4 12:09:24,45 1 00:54:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1059belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury7 12:09:24,60 1 00:54:25 Belgium Club
1060polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski4 12:09:24,75 1 00:54:25 Polonia
1061netherlands MC4821  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons6 12:09:25,25 1 00:54:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1062netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 12:09:25,60 1 00:54:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1063austria MC3746  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa6 12:09:26,30 1 00:54:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1064england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts12 12:09:26,50 1 00:54:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1065belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:09:26,70 1 00:54:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1066rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos1 12:09:26,75 1 00:54:27 Romania
1067eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash14 12:09:26,76 1 00:54:27 USA
1068eeuu MC1693  
Remy
Flavius Teodosiu1 12:09:26,95 1 00:54:27 USA
1069denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 12:09:27,10 1 00:54:27 Denmark Club
1070polska MC1539  
Greta
Team Stepniewski LKK6 12:09:27,30 1 00:54:27 Polonia
1071netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 12:09:27,60 1 00:54:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1072bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL2 12:09:27,61 1 00:54:28 Bulgaria Club
1073belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC4 12:09:27,80 1 00:54:28 Belgium Club
1074ireland MC5200  
Celtic Berrie
Team Highway Lofts6 12:09:27,95 1 00:54:28 Irish Homing Union
1075belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg28 12:09:28,00 1 00:54:28 Belgium Club
1076italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross5 12:09:28,25 1 00:54:28 Italia Club
1077netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs6 12:09:28,26 1 00:54:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1078belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC5 12:09:28,30 1 00:54:28 Belgium Club
1079germany MC1913  
Lizzie
Team Hartnut Buse3 12:09:28,60 1 00:54:29 Germany Club
1080belgium MC1978  
Boogie
Team Red Devils Racing8 12:09:28,70 1 00:54:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1081netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends4 12:09:28,85 1 00:54:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1082netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer7 12:09:29,40 1 00:54:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1083tenerife MC1804  
Roncito
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:09:29,50 1 00:54:30 GRAN FONDO
1084netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 12:09:29,55 1 00:54:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1085belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 12:09:29,75 1 00:54:30 Belgium Club
1086netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:09:30,20 1 00:54:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1087germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 12:09:30,50 1 00:54:30 Kaltenengers Club
1088belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:09:30,70 1 00:54:31 Belgium Club
1089scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.5 12:09:31,05 1 00:54:31 Scottish Homing Union
1090netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers6 12:09:31,50 1 00:54:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1091belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor14 12:09:31,75 1 00:54:32 Belgium Club
1092netherlands MC0012  
Rachel
Team Mountain California Friends5 12:09:31,80 1 00:54:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1093belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor15 12:09:31,90 1 00:54:32 Belgium Club
1094england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures18 12:09:32,45 1 00:54:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1095denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen9 12:09:32,50 1 00:54:32 Denmark Club
1096hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 12:09:32,55 1 00:54:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1097europe MC9642  
Daddy
Second Chance Token Gestures45 12:09:32,56 1 00:54:33 Club E.U.
1098netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma5 12:09:32,57 1 00:54:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1099eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold13 12:09:33,15 1 00:54:33 USA
1100slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko1 12:09:33,40 1 00:54:33 Slovakia Club
1101belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 12:09:33,60 1 00:54:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1102eeuu MC0385  
BELG...054 - 1
David Demko3 12:09:34,20 1 00:54:34 USA
1103netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda11 12:09:34,35 1 00:54:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1104scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts9 12:09:34,45 1 00:54:34 Scottish Homing Union
1105belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg29 12:09:34,55 1 00:54:35 Belgium Club
1106hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 12:09:34,80 1 00:54:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1107slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 12:09:35,45 1 00:54:35 Slovakia Club
1108slovakia MC7474  
Eros
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 12:09:35,45 1 00:54:35 Slovakia Club
1109england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis12 12:09:35,60 1 00:54:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1110rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8882 12:09:35,61 1 00:54:36 Romania
1111germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue6 12:09:35,62 1 00:54:36 Germany Club
1112belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg30 12:09:35,63 1 00:54:36 Belgium Club
1113netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer8 12:09:35,64 1 00:54:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1114england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford3 12:09:36,05 1 00:54:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1115belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:09:36,06 1 00:54:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1116scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie6 12:09:36,20 1 00:54:36 Scottish Homing Union
1117belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:09:36,25 1 00:54:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1118belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg31 12:09:36,40 1 00:54:36 Belgium Club
1119netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer9 12:09:36,55 1 00:54:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1120netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 12:09:36,70 1 00:54:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1121england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickenson2 12:09:36,85 1 00:54:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1122belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury8 12:09:36,90 1 00:54:37 Belgium Club
1123scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.6 12:09:36,95 1 00:54:37 Scottish Homing Union
1124hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal3 12:09:37,00 1 00:54:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1125hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal4 12:09:37,30 1 00:54:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1126slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM4 12:09:37,35 1 00:54:37 Slovakia Club
1127england MC3400  
Shropshire 37
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 12:09:37,36 1 00:54:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 12:09:37,60 1 00:54:38 Turkey Flying Club
1129polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:09:37,70 1 00:54:38 Polonia
1130belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC6 12:09:38,00 1 00:54:38 Belgium Club
1131rumania MC1606  
Laika
Team Carlitos2 12:09:38,05 1 00:54:38 Romania
1132rumania MC2247  
Isabel
Viorel Gah5 12:09:38,10 1 00:54:38 Romania
1133belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S11 12:09:38,15 1 00:54:38 Belgium Club
1134england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:09:38,35 1 00:54:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1135wales MC1259  
Chance on me
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:09:38,55 1 00:54:39 Wales Club
1136belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells8 12:09:38,65 1 00:54:39 Denderbond Ninove
1137slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann7 12:09:38,70 1 00:54:39 Slovakia Club
1138netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 12:09:38,75 1 00:54:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1139hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:09:38,85 1 00:54:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1140netherlands MC3682  
Laurents
Cor Walda4 12:09:39,01 1 00:54:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1141belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S12 12:09:39,15 1 00:54:39 Belgium Club
1142germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:09:39,20 1 00:54:39 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1143netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 12:09:39,25 1 00:54:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1144germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier4 12:09:39,35 1 00:54:39 Germany Club
1145netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus3 12:09:39,40 1 00:54:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1146tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 12:09:39,45 1 00:54:39 GRAN FONDO
1147slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 12:09:39,50 1 00:54:40 Slovakia Club
1148norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland2 12:09:39,65 1 00:54:40 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1149england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis13 12:09:40,00 1 00:54:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1150belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's9 12:09:40,05 1 00:54:40 Belgium Club
1151slovakia MC1456  
Queen
Team Wiedermann8 12:09:40,25 1 00:54:40 Slovakia Club
1152rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian1 12:09:40,75 1 00:54:41 Romania
1153netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda12 12:09:40,90 1 00:54:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1154slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 12:09:41,25 1 00:54:41 Slovakia Club
1155belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:09:41,30 1 00:54:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1156hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:09:41,31 1 00:54:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1157eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft4 12:09:41,35 1 00:54:41 USA
1158slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik2 12:09:41,45 1 00:54:41 Slovakia Club
1159england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures19 12:09:41,65 1 00:54:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 12:09:42,05 1 00:54:42 Belgium Club
1161wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:09:42,05 1 00:54:42 Wales Club
1162slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko2 12:09:42,20 1 00:54:42 Slovakia Club
1163eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash15 12:09:42,45 1 00:54:42 USA
1164netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:09:42,65 1 00:54:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1165netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen13 12:09:42,75 1 00:54:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1166puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz8 12:09:42,80 1 00:54:43 Puerto Rico
1167netherlands MC4216  
Pompom
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn2 12:09:43,25 1 00:54:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1168tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho4 12:09:43,30 1 00:54:43 Adexe
1169slovakia MC5257  
MZ 78
Miro Zabka4 12:09:43,35 1 00:54:43 Slovakia Club
1170england MC1258  
Roberta
Team Highfield Lofts13 12:09:43,50 1 00:54:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1171europe MC5209  
Harry
Second Chance Token Gestures46 12:09:43,51 1 00:54:44 Club E.U.
1172turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz9 12:09:43,52 1 00:54:44 Turkey Flying Club
1173tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel5 12:09:43,53 1 00:54:44 GRAN FONDO
1174netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda13 12:09:43,54 1 00:54:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1175austria MC7845  
Mistral
Team Kutlesa7 12:09:43,55 1 00:54:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1176wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers3 12:09:43,60 1 00:54:44 Wales Club
1177eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft2 12:09:43,65 1 00:54:44 USA
1178netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 12:09:43,90 1 00:54:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1179norway MC5818  
Dinah
Norvald Berg2 12:09:44,20 1 00:54:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1180england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs12 12:09:44,25 1 00:54:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1181england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow5 12:09:44,70 1 00:54:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1182netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends6 12:09:44,71 1 00:54:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1183belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:09:44,72 1 00:54:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1184netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda14 12:09:44,90 1 00:54:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1185eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko4 12:09:45,00 1 00:54:45 USA
1186turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar8 12:09:45,35 1 00:54:45 Turkey Flying Club
1187belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells9 12:09:45,60 1 00:54:46 Denderbond Ninove
1188england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder7 12:09:45,70 1 00:54:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1189belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine2 12:09:45,71 1 00:54:46 Belgium Club
1190netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 12:09:45,72 1 00:54:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1191belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 12:09:45,75 1 00:54:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1192germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij6 12:09:45,80 1 00:54:46 Harsewinkel Club
1193turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar9 12:09:46,20 1 00:54:46 Turkey Flying Club
1194scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba3 12:09:46,50 1 00:54:46 Scottish Homing Union
1195tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez4 12:09:46,60 1 00:54:47 Abona Sur
1196eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold14 12:09:47,25 1 00:54:47 USA
1197netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 12:09:47,30 1 00:54:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1198eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold15 12:09:47,31 1 00:54:47 USA
1199rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile2 12:09:47,55 1 00:54:48 Romania
1200netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen14 12:09:47,85 1 00:54:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1201netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 12:09:48,25 1 00:54:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1202england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 12:09:48,50 1 00:54:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1203netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs7 12:09:48,55 1 00:54:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1204eeuu MC0641  
Fedra
Daniel Hash16 12:09:48,90 1 00:54:49 USA
1205eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold16 12:09:49,00 1 00:54:49 USA
1206rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian2 12:09:49,15 1 00:54:49 Romania
1207netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 12:09:49,25 1 00:54:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1208netherlands MC9868  
Romany
Team Rotterdam Zuid5 12:09:49,30 1 00:54:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1209hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 12:09:49,50 1 00:54:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1210scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter4 12:09:49,60 1 00:54:50 Scottish Homing Union
1211england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now4 12:09:49,80 1 00:54:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1212belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury9 12:09:50,05 1 00:54:50 Belgium Club
1213tenerife MC0268  
Chuchi
Team Tomás Montiel6 12:09:50,30 1 00:54:50 GRAN FONDO
1214netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert13 12:09:50,50 1 00:54:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1215belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor16 12:09:50,95 1 00:54:51 Belgium Club
1216netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden3 12:09:51,10 1 00:54:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1217belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor17 12:09:51,10 1 00:54:51 Belgium Club
1218wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers4 12:09:51,15 1 00:54:51 Wales Club
1219norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury2 12:09:51,16 1 00:54:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1220eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft3 12:09:51,40 1 00:54:51 USA
1221europe MC2793  
Maiky
Second Chance Token Gestures47 12:09:51,45 1 00:54:51 Club E.U.
1222eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski7 12:09:51,55 1 00:54:52 USA
1223wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford8 12:09:51,56 1 00:54:52 Wales Club
1224europe MC6118  
Ali Baba
Second Chance Token Gestures48 12:09:51,70 1 00:54:52 Club E.U.
1225netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom7 12:09:52,65 1 00:54:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1226tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 12:09:52,70 1 00:54:53 GRAN FONDO
1227england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals3 12:09:52,75 1 00:54:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1228eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft7 12:09:52,76 1 00:54:53 USA
1229belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens4 12:09:52,85 1 00:54:53 Belgium Club
1230england MC0270  
Satnav
Team Connolley Metals4 12:09:52,90 1 00:54:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1231eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada5 12:09:53,20 1 00:54:53 USA
1232belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor18 12:09:53,60 1 00:54:54 Belgium Club
1233england MC7197  
Keira
Team Goldsborough & Welsh2 12:09:54,15 1 00:54:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1234polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski3 12:09:54,16 1 00:54:54 Polonia
1235england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers7 12:09:54,30 1 00:54:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1236europe MC3713  
Dido
Second Chance Token Gestures49 12:09:54,50 1 00:54:54 Club E.U.
1237belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S13 12:09:54,70 1 00:54:55 Belgium Club
1238wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:09:54,71 1 00:54:55 Wales Club
1239europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Second Chance Token Gestures50 12:09:54,90 1 00:54:55 Club E.U.
1240eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 12:09:55,85 1 00:54:56 USA
1241cuba MC8999  
Kajor867
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani4 12:09:56,15 1 00:54:56 F.C. CUBANA
1242belgium MC4624  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts4 12:09:56,70 1 00:54:57 Belgium Club
1243england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder8 12:09:57,25 1 00:54:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1244eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash17 12:09:58,90 1 00:54:59 USA
1245england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills9 12:09:58,95 1 00:54:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1246rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:09:59,20 1 00:54:59 Romania
1247belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's10 12:09:59,45 1 00:54:59 Belgium Club
1248wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent9 12:09:59,95 1 00:55:00 Wales Club
1249eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 12:10:02,05 1 00:55:02 USA
1250tenerife MC3218  
Coquito
Team Tomás Montiel7 12:10:02,35 1 00:55:02 GRAN FONDO
1251belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:10:03,75 1 00:55:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1252hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 12:10:04,60 1 00:55:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1253polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling8 12:10:04,80 1 00:55:05 Polonia
1254hungary MC9281  
Eniko13
Jozsef Kovacs13 12:10:06,40 1 00:55:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1255netherlands MC2894  
Mouse
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 12:10:07,35 1 00:55:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1256polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki2 12:10:07,75 1 00:55:08 Polonia
1257eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft8 12:10:11,85 1 00:55:12 USA
1258scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie7 12:10:12,75 1 00:55:13 Scottish Homing Union
1259slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P3 12:10:14,80 1 00:55:15 Slovakia Club
1260wales MC2240  
Golden Glow
Team Jack Army7 12:10:15,25 1 00:55:15 Wales Club
1261wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army8 12:10:16,50 1 00:55:16 Wales Club
1262polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 12:10:17,60 1 00:55:18 Polonia
1263belgium MC3787  
Jan 917
Team P-S-S-S14 12:10:17,75 1 00:55:18 Belgium Club
1264scotland MC5650  
Sokar
Edward Maxwell1 12:10:19,10 1 00:55:19 Scottish Homing Union
1265polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica11 12:10:31,90 1 00:55:32 Polonia
1266italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein3 12:10:32,00 1 00:55:32 Italia Club
1267rumania MC9537  
QueenY
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:10:33,25 1 00:55:33 Romania
1268wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent10 12:10:34,55 1 00:55:35 Wales Club
1269belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:10:34,90 1 00:55:35 Belgium Club
1270eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft9 12:10:35,90 1 00:55:36 USA
1271netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda15 12:10:35,95 1 00:55:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1272belgium MC3776  
Fonsie
Team Quix Jos Super5 12:10:36,00 1 00:55:36 Belgium Club
1273netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma5 12:10:37,25 1 00:55:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1274slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB3 12:10:38,10 1 00:55:38 Slovakia Club
1275england MC1206  
Troublesome Tot
Team Tinks Treasures20 12:10:39,65 1 00:55:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1276germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier5 12:10:41,00 1 00:55:41 Germany Club
1277eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold17 12:10:42,40 1 00:55:42 USA
1278germany MC2328  
Akubra
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:10:42,55 1 00:55:43 Wetter
1279germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons6 12:10:42,65 1 00:55:43 Germany Club
1280denmark MC8727  
ANDY 726
Team Andersen & Gravesen10 12:10:43,45 1 00:55:43 Denmark Club
1281slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 12:10:43,95 1 00:55:44 Slovakia Club
1282polska MC2290  
Hera
Tomasz Wiczling9 12:10:44,75 1 00:55:45 Polonia
1283belgium MC9236  
Bobby Jean
Jef Cuypers5 12:10:44,85 1 00:55:45 Fond Wallonie
1284england MC3440  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs13 12:10:45,35 1 00:55:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1285england MC8587  
Charlie
Team Highfield Lofts14 12:10:45,55 1 00:55:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1286netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 12:10:45,55 1 00:55:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1287ireland MC9004  
Celtic Moonlight
Team Highway Lofts7 12:10:46,20 1 00:55:46 Irish Homing Union
1288belgium MC9728  
Sakin
Team PEC7 12:10:46,25 1 00:55:46 Belgium Club
1289england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts15 12:10:48,60 1 00:55:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1290eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft3 12:10:50,15 1 00:55:50 USA
1291colombia MC5622  
Falcon
Team Colombian Eagles1 12:10:53,20 1 00:55:53 Colombia Club
1292belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC8 12:10:53,45 1 00:55:53 Belgium Club
1293belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super6 12:10:53,80 1 00:55:54 Belgium Club
1294polska MC1326  
Terry
Team Stepniewski LKK7 12:10:56,60 1 00:55:57 Polonia
1295england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft15 12:10:56,85 1 00:55:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1296ireland MC2556  
Celtic Elvis
Team Highway Lofts8 12:10:58,45 1 00:55:58 Irish Homing Union
1297eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash18 12:10:58,60 1 00:55:59 USA
1298mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 12:10:59,10 1 00:55:59 Mexico
1299scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba4 12:10:59,90 1 00:56:00 Scottish Homing Union
1300belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg32 12:11:00,05 1 00:56:00 Belgium Club
1301europe MC3875  
Cacho
Second Chance Token Gestures51 12:11:00,35 1 00:56:00 Club E.U.
1302mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 12:11:00,35 1 00:56:00 Mexico
1303netherlands MC4553  
Flanders
Team Grizzle3 12:11:00,60 1 00:56:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1304netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons15 12:11:01,05 1 00:56:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1305rumania MC4836  
Milly
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:11:02,10 1 00:56:02 Romania
1306belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg33 12:11:06,65 1 00:56:07 Belgium Club
1307england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs14 12:11:09,90 1 00:56:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1308scotland MC8479  
Ramses
Team The Kings1 12:11:11,30 1 00:56:11 Scottish Homing Union
1309belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 12:11:13,70 1 00:56:14 Belgium Club
1310netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons16 12:11:14,15 1 00:56:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1311belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil3 12:11:16,65 1 00:56:17 Belgium Club
1312belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW3 12:11:16,75 1 00:56:17 Belgium Club
1313eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft1 12:11:17,20 1 00:56:17 USA
1314europe MC3382  
Desi
Second Chance Token Gestures52 12:11:17,45 1 00:56:17 Club E.U.
1315scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.7 12:11:18,85 1 00:56:19 Scottish Homing Union
1316polska MC9797  
Maddy
Piotr Wasewicz6 12:11:18,85 1 00:56:19 Polonia
1317england MC8994  
OscarX
Team Holland & Stubbs15 12:11:20,55 1 00:56:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1318rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8883 12:11:23,05 1 00:56:23 Romania
1319england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickenson3 12:11:23,45 1 00:56:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1320europe MC4450  
Alegría
Second Chance Token Gestures53 12:11:25,05 1 00:56:25 Club E.U.
1321netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele4 12:11:26,55 1 00:56:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1322england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors10 12:11:26,70 1 00:56:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1323belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:11:27,10 1 00:56:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1324polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 12:11:27,45 1 00:56:27 Polonia
1325slovakia MC4420  
Yoker
Team Wiedermann9 12:11:27,70 1 00:56:28 Slovakia Club
1326slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 12:11:27,80 1 00:56:28 Slovakia Club
1327england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers8 12:11:28,00 1 00:56:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1328hungary MC6891  
Tibike13
Jozsef Kovacs14 12:11:28,05 1 00:56:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1329turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar10 12:11:28,25 1 00:56:28 Turkey Flying Club
1330polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica12 12:11:28,26 1 00:56:28 Polonia
1331tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria4 12:11:28,55 1 00:56:29 Adexe
1332england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts3 12:11:28,85 1 00:56:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1333eeuu MC4888  
Cherry
Team Tongol 112 12:11:28,85 1 00:56:29 Quest Syndicate
1334netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden4 12:11:28,86 1 00:56:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1335polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja3 12:11:29,20 1 00:56:29 Polonia
1336netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer10 12:11:29,30 1 00:56:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1337england MC5315  
Lanoak Edie
Team Lanoak Lofts4 12:11:29,50 1 00:56:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1338england MC7493  
Medstead Fortunate
Team The Lever Syndicate5 12:11:29,75 1 00:56:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1339rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT1 12:11:30,05 1 00:56:30 Romania
1340germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 12:11:30,40 1 00:56:30 Wetter
1341belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S15 12:11:30,40 1 00:56:30 Belgium Club
1342england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis14 12:11:30,45 1 00:56:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1343wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent11 12:11:30,50 1 00:56:30 Wales Club
1344belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:11:30,60 1 00:56:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1345eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft2 12:11:30,70 1 00:56:31 USA
1346germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue7 12:11:31,25 1 00:56:31 Germany Club
1347netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle4 12:11:31,50 1 00:56:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1348netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 12:11:31,55 1 00:56:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1349wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers5 12:11:31,56 1 00:56:32 Wales Club
1350germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons7 12:11:31,60 1 00:56:32 Germany Club
1351hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys8 12:11:32,05 1 00:56:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1352netherlands MC9830  
Anita
Team Knol Pigeons8 12:11:32,35 1 00:56:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1353germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons8 12:11:32,70 1 00:56:33 Germany Club
1354europe MC8589  
Fangio
Second Chance Token Gestures54 12:11:32,75 1 00:56:33 Club E.U.
1355belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg34 12:11:32,90 1 00:56:33 Belgium Club
1356norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury3 12:11:32,91 1 00:56:33 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1357europe MC4932  
Wiske
Second Chance Token Gestures55 12:11:32,92 1 00:56:33 Club E.U.
1358england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing5 12:11:33,15 1 00:56:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1359wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 12:11:33,16 1 00:56:33 Wales Club
1360eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede2 12:11:33,17 1 00:56:33 USA
1361belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg35 12:11:33,25 1 00:56:33 Belgium Club
1362puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz9 12:11:33,65 1 00:56:34 Puerto Rico
1363eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 12:11:33,95 1 00:56:34 Horemans International
1364england MC8593  
Chris's Girl
Team Top Wing6 12:11:34,00 1 00:56:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1365europe MC2380  
Halley
Second Chance Token Gestures56 12:11:34,15 1 00:56:34 Club E.U.
1366germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold4 12:11:34,20 1 00:56:34 Germany Club
1367netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers7 12:11:34,25 1 00:56:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1368england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills10 12:11:34,35 1 00:56:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1369tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria5 12:11:34,50 1 00:56:34 Adexe
1370belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:11:34,60 1 00:56:35 Belgium Club
1371england MC9517  
This Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 12:11:34,95 1 00:56:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1372england MC9918  
Manu
Will Curtis15 12:11:35,00 1 00:56:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1373hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila2 12:11:35,00 1 00:56:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1374belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil4 12:11:35,20 1 00:56:35 Belgium Club
1375belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg36 12:11:35,25 1 00:56:35 Belgium Club
1376tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria6 12:11:35,30 1 00:56:35 Adexe
1377wales MC6239  
Chiquitita
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:11:35,40 1 00:56:35 Wales Club
1378netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons17 12:11:36,10 1 00:56:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1379netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 12:11:36,30 1 00:56:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1380netherlands MC5879  
Fanfan
Team Gebr. Janssen15 12:11:36,50 1 00:56:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1381mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus7 12:11:36,70 1 00:56:37 Mexico
1382netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker4 12:11:36,75 1 00:56:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1383england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young7 12:11:37,60 1 00:56:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1384belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S16 12:11:38,05 1 00:56:38 Belgium Club
1385belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg37 12:11:38,55 1 00:56:39 Belgium Club
1386belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg38 12:11:38,95 1 00:56:39 Belgium Club
1387netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser & Toom8 12:11:39,00 1 00:56:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1388belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:11:39,05 1 00:56:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1389netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda16 12:11:39,35 1 00:56:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1390belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super7 12:11:39,90 1 00:56:40 Belgium Club
1391belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg39 12:11:40,15 1 00:56:40 Belgium Club
1392england MC6201  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow6 12:11:40,30 1 00:56:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1393england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers8 12:11:41,70 1 00:56:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1394rumania MC0954  
Rachel X
Hanus Vasile3 12:11:41,95 1 00:56:42 Romania
1395belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 12:11:42,75 1 00:56:43 Belgium Club
1396wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 12:11:42,90 1 00:56:43 Wales Club
1397germany MC2303  
Maria D
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue8 12:11:43,20 1 00:56:43 Germany Club
1398england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch5 12:11:46,05 1 00:56:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1399england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills11 12:11:46,45 1 00:56:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1400netherlands MC7684  
Wollstonecraft
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 12:11:47,20 1 00:56:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1401belgium MC5423  
Amigo 2
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 12:11:47,40 1 00:56:47 Belgium Club
1402slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik5 12:11:48,55 1 00:56:49 Slovakia Club
1403belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers2 12:11:48,80 1 00:56:49 Belgium Club
1404england MC4651  
Freebird
Team Blaydon Racers9 12:11:49,20 1 00:56:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1405slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 12:11:49,80 1 00:56:50 Slovakia Club
1406england MC2072  
Cowgirl
Team Highfield Lofts16 12:11:49,95 1 00:56:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1407netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 12:11:50,10 1 00:56:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1408europe MC0509  
Khan
Second Chance Token Gestures57 12:11:50,15 1 00:56:50 Club E.U.
1409austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag4 12:11:50,45 1 00:56:50 Austria Club
1410belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon22 12:11:50,60 1 00:56:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1411polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel2 12:11:50,95 1 00:56:51 Polonia
1412netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons5 12:11:51,10 1 00:56:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1413slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 12:11:51,50 1 00:56:52 Slovakia Club
1414netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert14 12:11:51,60 1 00:56:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1415germany MC2971  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij7 12:11:51,75 1 00:56:52 Harsewinkel Club
1416england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs16 12:11:52,05 1 00:56:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1417austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa8 12:11:52,25 1 00:56:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1418denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 12:11:52,30 1 00:56:52 Denmark Club
1419england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis16 12:11:52,31 1 00:56:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1420europe MC1257  
Banshee
Second Chance Token Gestures58 12:11:52,50 1 00:56:52 Club E.U.
1421germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M2 12:11:53,15 1 00:56:53 Germany Club
1422hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 12:11:53,16 1 00:56:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1423belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing9 12:11:53,25 1 00:56:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1424eeuu MC3577  
Fideo
Daniel Hash19 12:11:53,85 1 00:56:54 USA
1425bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL3 12:11:54,00 1 00:56:54 Bulgaria Club
1426eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 12:11:54,60 1 00:56:55 USA
1427germany MC7977  
Luisa
Fedoseev Vitalij8 12:11:54,85 1 00:56:55 Harsewinkel Club
1428puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz10 12:11:55,40 1 00:56:55 Puerto Rico
1429belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon23 12:11:56,60 1 00:56:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1430belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin7 12:11:56,65 1 00:56:57 Belgium Club
1431eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family5 12:11:56,95 1 00:56:57 USA
1432belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe4 12:11:57,35 1 00:56:57 Belgium Club
1433netherlands MC9152  
Ilse
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:11:57,40 1 00:56:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1434mexico MC0091  
ópalo
Team Von Marsin & Venus8 12:11:57,60 1 00:56:58 Mexico
1435netherlands MC2651  
Kirsten
Team Soepboer11 12:11:57,65 1 00:56:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1436rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian3 12:11:57,80 1 00:56:58 Romania
1437scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts10 12:11:57,85 1 00:56:58 Scottish Homing Union
1438eeuu MC8678  
Andrew
Team Mariadan Loft10 12:11:58,05 1 00:56:58 USA
1439slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 12:11:58,10 1 00:56:58 Slovakia Club
1440belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor19 12:11:58,11 1 00:56:58 Belgium Club
1441england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 12:11:58,12 1 00:56:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1442england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads2 12:11:58,20 1 00:56:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1443rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT2 12:11:58,30 1 00:56:58 Romania
1444netherlands MC3532  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:11:58,35 1 00:56:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1445belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon24 12:11:58,65 1 00:56:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1446belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma4 12:11:58,75 1 00:56:59 Belgium Club
1447england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young8 12:11:58,95 1 00:56:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1448eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft4 12:11:59,05 1 00:56:59 USA
1449belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's11 12:11:59,25 1 00:56:59 Belgium Club
1450europe MC2966  
Helene
Second Chance Token Gestures59 12:11:59,45 1 00:56:59 Club E.U.
1451fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban3 12:11:59,46 1 00:56:59 Gran Tarajal
1452lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:11:59,60 1 00:57:00 Guatisea
1453puerto rico MC8578  
Clara
José L. García Cruz11 12:11:59,70 1 00:57:00 Puerto Rico
1454germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M3 12:12:00,10 1 00:57:00 Germany Club
1455netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen6 12:12:00,45 1 00:57:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1456belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC9 12:12:00,50 1 00:57:00 Belgium Club
1457netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen7 12:12:00,75 1 00:57:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1458england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford4 12:12:00,90 1 00:57:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1459netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis II
Team Knol Pigeons9 12:12:01,05 1 00:57:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1460england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts5 12:12:01,10 1 00:57:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1461belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor20 12:12:01,11 1 00:57:01 Belgium Club
1462slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 12:12:01,12 1 00:57:01 Slovakia Club
1463belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium6 12:12:01,30 1 00:57:01 Belgium Club
1464netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele5 12:12:01,31 1 00:57:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1465gran canaria MC6765  
Killy
Team Canarias3 12:12:01,55 1 00:57:02 CLUB2
1466england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis17 12:12:01,60 1 00:57:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1467england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:12:01,65 1 00:57:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1468netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 12:12:01,80 1 00:57:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1469wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk7 12:12:02,00 1 00:57:02 Wales Club
1470england MC5654  
Tango
Team Blaydon Racers10 12:12:02,05 1 00:57:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1471netherlands MC7807  
Nelis
Cor Walda5 12:12:02,20 1 00:57:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1472slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 12:12:02,65 1 00:57:03 Slovakia Club
1473slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB4 12:12:02,80 1 00:57:03 Slovakia Club
1474netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs8 12:12:03,00 1 00:57:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1475germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse4 12:12:03,40 1 00:57:03 Germany Club
1476england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder9 12:12:03,45 1 00:57:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1477colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:12:03,55 1 00:57:04 Colombia Club
1478tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel8 12:12:03,65 1 00:57:04 GRAN FONDO
1479eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft4 12:12:03,70 1 00:57:04 USA
1480slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa5 12:12:03,75 1 00:57:04 Slovakia Club
1481netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer12 12:12:03,85 1 00:57:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1482belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 12:12:03,95 1 00:57:04 Belgium Club
1483belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC10 12:12:04,05 1 00:57:04 Belgium Club
1484eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin2 12:12:04,15 1 00:57:04 USA
1485norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland3 12:12:04,20 1 00:57:04 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1486hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 12:12:04,30 1 00:57:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1487netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen8 12:12:04,31 1 00:57:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1488polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski6 12:12:04,32 1 00:57:04 Polonia
1489wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army9 12:12:04,85 1 00:57:05 Wales Club
1490eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft3 12:12:04,95 1 00:57:05 USA
1491belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg40 12:12:05,70 1 00:57:06 Belgium Club
1492eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash20 12:12:05,75 1 00:57:06 USA
1493tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 12:12:05,90 1 00:57:06 GRAN FONDO
1494netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom9 12:12:05,95 1 00:57:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1495scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts11 12:12:06,05 1 00:57:06 Scottish Homing Union
1496wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 12:12:06,35 1 00:57:06 Wales Club
1497eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 12:12:06,70 1 00:57:07 USA
1498netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 12:12:06,75 1 00:57:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1499eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft4 12:12:07,05 1 00:57:07 USA
1500wales MC2795  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor8 12:12:07,40 1 00:57:07 Wales Club
1501england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts17 12:12:07,70 1 00:57:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1502netherlands MC7377  
Angel
Jaap Koehoorn6 12:12:07,80 1 00:57:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1503lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 12:12:07,85 1 00:57:08 Guatisea
1504denmark MC7001  
Kato 702
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen10 12:12:08,10 1 00:57:08 Denmark Club
1505slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 12:12:08,11 1 00:57:08 Slovakia Club
1506eeuu MC1494  
Abril
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft5 12:12:08,40 1 00:57:08 USA
1507netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer13 12:12:08,60 1 00:57:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1508england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis18 12:12:08,61 1 00:57:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1509italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein4 12:12:08,65 1 00:57:09 Italia Club
1510europe MC3728  
Bobby
Second Chance Token Gestures60 12:12:08,80 1 00:57:09 Club E.U.
1511belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon25 12:12:08,85 1 00:57:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1512belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW4 12:12:09,60 1 00:57:10 Belgium Club
1513rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 12:12:09,70 1 00:57:10 Romania
1514slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 12:12:09,71 1 00:57:10 Slovakia Club
1515eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski8 12:12:10,21 1 00:57:10 USA
1516england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs17 12:12:10,22 1 00:57:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury4 12:12:10,40 1 00:57:10 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1518scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.8 12:12:10,85 1 00:57:11 Scottish Homing Union
1519netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers8 12:12:11,00 1 00:57:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1520wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk8 12:12:11,05 1 00:57:11 Wales Club
1521europe MC5168  
Ayrton
Second Chance Token Gestures61 12:12:11,25 1 00:57:11 Club E.U.
1522germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:12:11,30 1 00:57:11 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1523hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 12:12:11,35 1 00:57:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1524belgium MC4355  
Jo 5
Team Frapejo's12 12:12:11,60 1 00:57:12 Belgium Club
1525colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 12:12:11,70 1 00:57:12 Colombia Club
1526rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco4 12:12:12,35 1 00:57:12 Romania
1527tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde4 12:12:12,50 1 00:57:12 Mensajeras de Aguere
1528belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon26 12:12:12,55 1 00:57:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1529netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons10 12:12:12,75 1 00:57:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1530netherlands MC7045  
Ashky
Team De Duivenvrienden5 12:12:12,90 1 00:57:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1531germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz3 12:12:13,10 1 00:57:13 Germany Club
1532eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold18 12:12:13,40 1 00:57:13 USA
1533germany MC6085  
Tequila
Team Ozam5 12:12:13,41 1 00:57:13 Germany Club
1534europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Second Chance Token Gestures62 12:12:13,65 1 00:57:14 Club E.U.
1535belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's13 12:12:13,66 1 00:57:14 Belgium Club
1536belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon27 12:12:14,05 1 00:57:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1537polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica13 12:12:14,55 1 00:57:15 Polonia
1538england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers11 12:12:14,85 1 00:57:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1539netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen9 12:12:15,40 1 00:57:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1540wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor9 12:12:15,65 1 00:57:16 Wales Club
1541slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban3 12:12:16,25 1 00:57:16 Slovakia Club
1542turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar11 12:12:17,60 1 00:57:18 Turkey Flying Club
1543tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria7 12:12:17,80 1 00:57:18 Adexe
1544england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills12 12:12:18,60 1 00:57:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1545belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing10 12:12:20,05 1 00:57:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1546wales MC6548  
Bing
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 12:12:20,30 1 00:57:20 Wales Club
1547germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold5 12:12:20,40 1 00:57:20 Germany Club
1548netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer14 12:12:22,15 1 00:57:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1549belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra5 12:12:22,25 1 00:57:22 Denderbond Ninove
1550slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 12:12:23,70 1 00:57:24 Slovakia Club
1551belgium MC6811  
Amigo 6
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends8 12:12:23,75 1 00:57:24 Belgium Club
1552austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa9 12:12:25,50 1 00:57:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1553england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing7 12:12:26,25 1 00:57:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1554england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs18 12:12:26,30 1 00:57:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1555netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom10 12:12:26,85 1 00:57:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1556hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 12:12:27,60 1 00:57:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1557eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash21 12:12:29,00 1 00:57:29 USA
1558wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor10 12:12:31,00 1 00:57:31 Wales Club
1559wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch2 12:12:33,15 1 00:57:33 Welsh Flag
1560england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures21 12:12:37,00 1 00:57:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1561eeuu MC9521  
Hanny
Team Black Gold19 12:12:40,00 1 00:57:40 USA
1562england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now5 12:12:40,70 1 00:57:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1563czech republic MC7760  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 12:12:41,05 1 00:57:41 Czech Republic Club
1564slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 12:12:41,45 1 00:57:41 Slovakia Club
1565belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens10 12:12:41,75 1 00:57:42 Fond Wallonie
1566eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede3 12:12:42,10 1 00:57:42 USA
1567germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:12:42,20 1 00:57:42 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1568netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn7 12:12:42,80 1 00:57:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1569slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir4 12:12:43,40 1 00:57:43 Slovakia Club
1570england MC0215  
Oscar
Team Swamphogs2 12:12:43,65 1 00:57:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1571netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp5 12:12:43,75 1 00:57:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1572belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends9 12:12:44,05 1 00:57:44 Belgium Club
1573europe MC3072  
Babe
Second Chance Token Gestures63 12:12:44,45 1 00:57:44 Club E.U.
1574wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders4 12:12:45,65 1 00:57:46 Wales Club
1575england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts18 12:12:46,90 1 00:57:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1576netherlands MC9773  
Monica
Team Walcheren5 12:12:46,95 1 00:57:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1577netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers9 12:12:47,15 1 00:57:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1578netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel3 12:12:47,25 1 00:57:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1579europe MC9440  
Cork
Second Chance Token Gestures64 12:12:47,70 1 00:57:48 Club E.U.
1580wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army10 12:12:47,85 1 00:57:48 Wales Club
1581eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold20 12:12:47,95 1 00:57:48 USA
1582slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko3 12:12:48,30 1 00:57:48 Slovakia Club
1583mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus9 12:12:48,70 1 00:57:49 Mexico
1584netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel4 12:12:49,00 1 00:57:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1585netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda18 12:12:49,75 1 00:57:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1586slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB5 12:12:51,65 1 00:57:52 Slovakia Club
1587england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers9 12:12:51,70 1 00:57:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1588polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel3 12:12:52,15 1 00:57:52 Polonia
1589germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 12:12:52,25 1 00:57:52 Germany Club
1590slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka5 12:12:52,30 1 00:57:52 Slovakia Club
1591wales MC0450  
Tigger
Team Jack Army11 12:12:53,25 1 00:57:53 Wales Club
1592netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus4 12:12:53,80 1 00:57:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1593fuerteventura MC6427  
Aquiles
Yoan Santiesteban4 12:12:54,15 1 00:57:54 Gran Tarajal
1594england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts19 12:12:54,35 1 00:57:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1595germany MC0645  
Manuela
Team Aa. Perle5 12:12:55,30 1 00:57:55 Germany Club
1596polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel4 12:12:55,40 1 00:57:55 Polonia
1597england MC6585  
Fellini
Team Fev Flyers10 12:12:55,65 1 00:57:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1598austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:12:55,65 1 00:57:56 Austria Club
1599germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei3 12:12:55,80 1 00:57:56 Germany Club
1600netherlands MC4678  
Frysian Belleaguer
Sjaak Buwalda17 12:12:57,00 1 00:57:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1601netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker5 12:13:01,35 1 00:58:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1602eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede4 12:13:01,45 1 00:58:01 USA
1603wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch3 12:13:02,10 1 00:58:02 Welsh Flag
1604wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.13 12:13:03,60 1 00:58:04 Wales Club
1605europe MC2579  
Angela
Second Chance Token Gestures65 12:13:04,55 1 00:58:05 Club E.U.
1606netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda18 12:13:08,20 1 00:58:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1607england MC7386  
Legacy
Team Connolley Metals5 12:13:08,30 1 00:58:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1608belgium MC2226  
Jan 306
Team P-S-S-S17 12:13:10,90 1 00:58:11 Belgium Club
1609tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel9 12:13:25,75 1 00:58:26 GRAN FONDO
1610belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon28 12:13:26,85 1 00:58:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1611netherlands MC4167  
Oliver
Team Visser & Toom11 12:13:28,30 1 00:58:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1612europe MC1993  
Fargo
Second Chance Token Gestures66 12:13:28,80 1 00:58:29 Club E.U.
1613slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM5 12:13:39,75 1 00:58:40 Slovakia Club
1614scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts12 12:13:47,65 1 00:58:48 Scottish Homing Union
1615slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej16 12:13:49,20 1 00:58:49 Slovakia Club
1616slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 12:13:55,30 1 00:58:55 Slovakia Club
1617netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 12:13:56,00 1 00:58:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1618hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs15 12:14:33,50 1 00:59:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1619eeuu MC0452  
Alfie
Krzysztof Targonski9 12:14:36,55 1 00:59:37 USA
1620netherlands MC0911  
Jade 683
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons6 12:14:38,10 1 00:59:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1621tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria8 12:14:43,45 1 00:59:43 Adexe
1622eeuu MC0391  
Arión
Team Black Gold21 12:14:45,80 1 00:59:46 USA
1623rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco5 12:14:51,35 1 00:59:51 Romania
1624hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 12:16:43,15 1 01:01:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1625belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW5 12:17:21,35 1 01:02:21 Belgium Club
1626england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young9 12:18:56,95 1 01:03:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1627wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.14 12:19:13,50 1 01:04:14 Wales Club
1628tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde5 12:19:17,05 1 01:04:17 Mensajeras de Aguere
1629belgium MC4574  
Baleno
Team Creemers & Zoon29 12:20:17,55 1 01:05:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1630eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold22 12:20:17,80 1 01:05:18 USA
1631tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
José Martín González4 12:20:37,70 1 01:05:38 Abona Sur
1632rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 12:22:20,40 1 01:07:20 Romania
1633puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz12 12:22:26,10 1 01:07:26 Puerto Rico
1634england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 12:25:34,20 1 01:10:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1635england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs19 12:26:47,00 1 01:11:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1636wales MC3557  
Finan 35
Team Hopefuls Syn.15 12:26:50,70 1 01:11:51 Wales Club
1637slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann10 12:28:55,95 1 01:13:56 Slovakia Club
1638england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 12:28:56,10 1 01:13:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1639england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts20 12:28:56,70 1 01:13:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1640polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica14 12:28:57,15 1 01:13:57 Polonia
1641gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver3 12:28:57,55 1 01:13:58 Club Los Socios
1642europe MC8696  
Anuka
Second Chance Token Gestures67 12:28:57,56 1 01:13:58 Club E.U.
1643belgium MC9436  
Lucia
Dirk Vandenberghe5 12:28:58,30 1 01:13:58 Belgium Club
1644polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz7 12:28:59,25 1 01:13:59 Polonia
1645belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:28:59,55 1 01:14:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1646belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts5 12:29:00,10 1 01:14:00 Belgium Club
1647england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills13 12:29:00,11 1 01:14:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1648turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila3 12:29:00,60 1 01:14:01 Turkey Flying Club
1649eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold23 12:29:01,10 1 01:14:01 USA
1650denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen3 12:29:01,15 1 01:14:01 Denmark Club
1651ireland MC8124  
Celtic Finale
Team Highway Lofts9 12:29:02,40 1 01:14:02 Irish Homing Union
1652netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda19 12:29:02,80 1 01:14:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1653europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Second Chance Token Gestures68 12:29:05,90 1 01:14:06 Club E.U.
1654lanzarote MC5190  
Loly
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 12:29:30,20 1 01:14:30 Guatisea
1655tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache4 12:30:35,60 1 01:15:36 Abona Sur
1656rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile4 12:30:43,45 1 01:15:43 Romania
1657germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 12:31:21,50 1 01:16:22 Kaltenengers Club
1658germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons9 12:32:51,40 1 01:17:51 Germany Club
1659netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen16 12:33:23,25 1 01:18:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1660eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft11 12:33:24,90 1 01:18:25 USA
1661germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue9 12:33:28,10 1 01:18:28 Germany Club
1662belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 12:33:28,45 1 01:18:28 Belgium Club
1663germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam6 12:34:06,50 1 01:19:06 Germany Club
1664ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts10 12:34:25,75 1 01:19:26 Irish Homing Union
1665europe MC4597  
Pansy
Second Chance Token Gestures69 12:35:00,95 1 01:20:01 Club E.U.
1666wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford9 12:36:19,60 1 01:21:20 Wales Club
1667belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S18 12:36:45,80 1 01:21:46 Belgium Club
1668eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft5 12:36:46,25 1 01:21:46 USA
1669norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury5 12:36:49,65 1 01:21:50 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1670netherlands MC4767  
Roma
Team Rotterdam Zuid6 12:37:23,75 1 01:22:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1671rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian4 12:42:36,95 1 01:27:37 Romania
1672belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor21 12:42:37,90 1 01:27:38 Belgium Club
1673slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir5 12:42:39,20 1 01:27:39 Slovakia Club
1674belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S19 12:43:07,25 1 01:28:07 Belgium Club
1675europe MC8239  
Pito
Second Chance Token Gestures70 12:47:09,15 1 01:32:09 Club E.U.
1676europe MC5385  
Jacky
Second Chance Token Gestures71 12:48:29,60 1 01:33:30 Club E.U.
1677controling MC3963  
Bardy
Checking Checking2 12:48:55,80 1 01:33:56 Checking
1678scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie8 12:52:12,95 1 01:37:13 Scottish Homing Union
1679england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young10 12:52:50,35 1 01:37:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1680germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann2 12:55:04,20 1 01:40:04 Germany Club
1681belgium MC7764  
Junior White
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 12:55:46,95 1 01:40:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1682belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's14 12:59:25,45 1 01:44:25 Belgium Club
1683rumania MC5463  
Killer Black
Class 8884 12:59:35,00 1 01:44:35 Romania
1684england MC1080  
Luigi
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 12:59:40,30 1 01:44:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1685wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.16 13:01:06,85 1 01:46:07 Wales Club
1686netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen17 13:01:08,75 1 01:46:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1687germany MC7752  
Alcatraz
Hendrik Wilpers5 13:03:22,75 1 01:48:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1688rumania MC4623  
Pitufo
Team BW & PAT3 13:03:55,90 1 01:48:56 Romania
1689lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 13:05:52,20 1 01:50:52 Guatisea
1690germany MC9232  
Milton
Fedoseev Vitalij9 13:07:29,20 1 01:52:29 Harsewinkel Club
1691rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT4 13:08:06,70 1 01:53:07 Romania
1692eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski10 13:08:51,45 1 01:53:51 USA
1693belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg41 13:10:17,05 1 01:55:17 Belgium Club
1694england MC8287  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs20 13:12:09,45 1 01:57:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1695eeuu MC5867  
Bessie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden5 13:22:19,15 1 02:07:19 Horemans International
1696slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej17 13:22:33,85 1 02:07:34 Slovakia Club
1697turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar12 13:25:07,30 1 02:10:07 Turkey Flying Club
1698slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 13:25:18,40 1 02:10:18 Slovakia Club
1699lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro13 13:25:49,95 1 02:10:50 Guatisea
1700netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen5 13:34:46,00 1 02:19:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1701wales MC5690  
Jessy
Team Rhondda Rockets3 13:35:43,20 1 02:20:43 Wales Club
1702england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads3 13:42:10,30 1 02:27:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1703eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold24 13:42:17,15 1 02:27:17 USA
1704england MC6053  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures22 13:43:34,30 1 02:28:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1705denmark MC0913  
Arrow
Team Henriksen4 13:43:36,10 1 02:28:36 Denmark Club
1706netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda19 13:47:30,40 1 02:32:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1707england MC2078  
Top Wing Three
Team Top Wing8 13:50:39,85 1 02:35:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1708scotland MC1004  
Just Jade
Team Triple L Syn.9 13:50:56,40 1 02:35:56 Scottish Homing Union
1709slovakia MC3780  
ADK 99
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 13:57:00,35 1 02:42:00 Slovakia Club
1710europe MC5289  
Clint
Second Chance Token Gestures72 13:57:02,00 1 02:42:02 Club E.U.
1711england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis19 14:05:07,35 1 02:50:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1712eeuu MC2583  
Asley
Team Aztec Loft6 14:05:19,15 1 02:50:19 USA
1713hungary MC7532  
Niki 1
Jozsef Kovacs16 14:11:47,65 1 02:56:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1714germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube3 14:24:04,50 1 03:09:04 Germany Club
1715belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens11 14:38:17,40 1 03:23:17 Fond Wallonie
1716scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.10 14:38:23,45 1 03:23:23 Scottish Homing Union
1717europe MC3407  
Pallas
Second Chance Token Gestures73 15:22:41,25 1 04:07:41 Club E.U.
1718wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor11 15:31:46,80 1 04:16:47 Wales Club
1719eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 15:37:01,15 1 04:22:01 USA
1720wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor12 15:55:01,15 1 04:40:01 Wales Club
1721belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 15:57:16,65 1 04:42:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1722turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar13 15:57:16,95 1 04:42:17 Turkey Flying Club
1723belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 16:13:30,45 1 04:58:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1724eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin3 16:30:27,80 1 05:15:28 USA
1725tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel10 16:45:41,30 1 05:30:41 GRAN FONDO
1726wales MC9174  
Britt 2
Team Rhondda Rockets4 16:55:03,30 1 05:40:03 Wales Club
1727england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts21 16:56:38,60 1 05:41:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1728netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer15 17:02:46,25 1 05:47:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1729belgium MC1198  
Black
Team PEC11 17:05:11,85 1 05:50:12 Belgium Club
1730europe MC6026  
Justine
Second Chance Token Gestures74 17:44:43,05 1 06:29:43 Club E.U.
1731czech republic MC3955  
Jamuna
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 17:59:14,85 1 06:44:15 Czech Republic Club
1732belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma5 09:13:26,60 2 - Belgium Club
1733belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg42 09:28:29,25 2 - Belgium Club
1734netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda20 09:36:38,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1735eeuu MC4461  
Anais
Team Flyhome Loft1 10:06:57,05 2 - USA
1736netherlands MC7273  
Louie
Bas Weijers10 10:13:03,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1737eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 10:21:11,75 2 - USA
1738belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells10 11:21:00,20 2 - Denderbond Ninove
1739eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash22 11:45:46,20 2 - USA
1740belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor22 11:50:50,10 2 - Belgium Club
1741netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons18 11:57:31,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1742belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies4 12:01:08,45 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1743netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen18 12:30:29,30 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1744hungary MC5930  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs17 13:00:23,85 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1745puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz13 13:37:11,95 2 - Puerto Rico
1746fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban5 14:02:20,30 2 - Gran Tarajal
1747germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 14:12:53,70 2 - Germany Club
1748eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin4 14:13:18,30 2 - USA
1749hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila3 15:04:21,45 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1750england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 15:43:24,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1751slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 16:29:27,50 2 - Slovakia Club
1752germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers6 17:13:40,00 2 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
1753slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 18:04:15,25 2 - Slovakia Club
1754belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 07:18:34,05 3 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1755polska MC1188  
Gaudy
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska4 08:13:42,85 3 - Polonia
1756rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah6 09:12:14,20 3 - Romania
1757netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda20 09:20:57,95 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1758slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 10:00:13,55 3 - Slovakia Club
1759belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots3 12:15:38,70 3 - Fondclub Steenbrugge
1760turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar2 14:02:47,10 3 - Turkey Flying Club
1761slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann11 14:02:54,30 3 - Slovakia Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/