RACE 12

 1533
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Europe
Second Chance Token Gestures

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 11 de febrero de 2022 Distance 50  
  Liberation time 12:30:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 13 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.581 % Arrivals 96,96 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1europe MC1445  
Leni
Second Chance Token Gestures1 13:19:14,20 1 00:49:14 Club E.U.
2england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 13:19:14,25 1 00:49:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
3austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa1 13:19:17,25 1 00:49:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
4scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie1 13:19:17,50 1 00:49:18 Scottish Homing Union
5belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super1 13:19:17,60 1 00:49:18 Belgium Club
6netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen1 13:19:17,90 1 00:49:18 Holland Pigeons Club
7belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 13:19:18,10 1 00:49:18 Belgium Club
8germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers1 13:19:18,35 1 00:49:18 Ahaus-Alsstätten
9belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 13:19:18,45 1 00:49:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
10england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs1 13:19:18,50 1 00:49:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 13:19:18,51 1 00:49:19 Slovakia Club
12slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 13:19:18,55 1 00:49:19 Slovakia Club
13england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts1 13:19:18,70 1 00:49:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
14denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 13:19:19,10 1 00:49:19 Denmark Club
15slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 13:19:19,15 1 00:49:19 Slovakia Club
16netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom1 13:19:19,25 1 00:49:19 Holland Pigeons Club
17germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 13:19:19,26 1 00:49:19 Germany Club
18netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 13:19:19,27 1 00:49:19 Holland Pigeons Club
19england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 13:19:19,30 1 00:49:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
20germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle1 13:19:19,65 1 00:49:20 Germany Club
21wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent1 13:19:19,70 1 00:49:20 Wales Club
22belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 13:19:19,71 1 00:49:20 Fond Wallonie
23slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 13:19:19,85 1 00:49:20 Slovakia Club
24eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft1 13:19:19,95 1 00:49:20 USA
25slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 13:19:20,20 1 00:49:20 Slovakia Club
26tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez1 13:19:20,40 1 00:49:20 Abona Sur
27england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis1 13:19:20,65 1 00:49:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
28hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 13:19:20,70 1 00:49:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
29scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie2 13:19:21,00 1 00:49:21 Scottish Homing Union
30netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer1 13:19:21,10 1 00:49:21 Holland Pigeons Club
31eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft1 13:19:21,25 1 00:49:21 USA
32germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei1 13:19:21,45 1 00:49:21 Germany Club
33belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing1 13:19:21,45 1 00:49:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
34england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers1 13:19:21,46 1 00:49:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
35belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's1 13:19:21,50 1 00:49:22 Belgium Club
36belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's2 13:19:21,60 1 00:49:22 Belgium Club
37europe MC0792  
Gloria
Second Chance Token Gestures2 13:19:21,65 1 00:49:22 Club E.U.
38netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen2 13:19:22,15 1 00:49:22 Holland Pigeons Club
39england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors1 13:19:22,45 1 00:49:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
40belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 13:19:22,46 1 00:49:22 Belgium Club
41belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 13:19:23,00 1 00:49:23 Belgium Club
42england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors2 13:19:23,05 1 00:49:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
43netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden1 13:19:23,25 1 00:49:23 Holland Pigeons Club
44austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa2 13:19:23,26 1 00:49:23 VRV - Oberoesterreich
45slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 13:19:23,30 1 00:49:23 Slovakia Club
46turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila1 13:19:23,40 1 00:49:23 Turkey Flying Club
47belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts1 13:19:23,75 1 00:49:24 Belgium Club
48eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 13:19:23,76 1 00:49:24 USA
49hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 13:19:23,80 1 00:49:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
50england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures1 13:19:23,90 1 00:49:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
51tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez2 13:19:23,91 1 00:49:24 Abona Sur
52germany MC6362  
Conrado
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 13:19:24,05 1 00:49:24 Germany Club
53netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 13:19:24,65 1 00:49:25 Holland Pigeons Club
54netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 13:19:24,85 1 00:49:25 Holland Pigeons Club
55hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 13:19:24,86 1 00:49:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
56netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda1 13:19:25,60 1 00:49:26 Holland Pigeons Club
57netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer2 13:19:25,85 1 00:49:26 Holland Pigeons Club
58belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma1 13:19:26,55 1 00:49:27 Belgium Club
59germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle2 13:19:26,56 1 00:49:27 Germany Club
60germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 13:19:26,90 1 00:49:27 Kaltenengers Club
61netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen1 13:19:27,05 1 00:49:27 Holland Pigeons Club
62wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch1 13:19:27,15 1 00:49:27 Welsh Flag
63england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young1 13:19:27,30 1 00:49:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
64netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 13:19:27,70 1 00:49:28 Holland Pigeons Club
65belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon1 13:19:27,71 1 00:49:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
66mexico MC4028  
Aloha
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 13:19:27,95 1 00:49:28 Mexico
67england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft1 13:19:27,95 1 00:49:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
68england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers2 13:19:28,05 1 00:49:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
69tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho1 13:19:28,45 1 00:49:28 Adexe
70polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki1 13:19:28,55 1 00:49:29 Polonia
71slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 13:19:28,65 1 00:49:29 Slovakia Club
72netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 13:19:29,10 1 00:49:29 Holland Pigeons Club
73england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures2 13:19:29,45 1 00:49:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
74belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma2 13:19:29,85 1 00:49:30 Belgium Club
75eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold1 13:19:30,45 1 00:49:30 USA
76germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M2 13:19:30,85 1 00:49:31 Germany Club
77lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 13:19:31,95 1 00:49:32 Guatisea
78slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P1 13:19:33,40 1 00:49:33 Slovakia Club
79polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel1 13:19:33,65 1 00:49:34 Polonia
80wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent2 13:19:34,90 1 00:49:35 Wales Club
81slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka1 13:19:36,10 1 00:49:36 Slovakia Club
82hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 13:19:36,40 1 00:49:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
83eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko1 13:19:36,65 1 00:49:37 USA
84netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 13:19:37,30 1 00:49:37 Holland Pigeons Club
85belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 13:19:37,40 1 00:49:37 Belgium Club
86england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder1 13:19:38,25 1 00:49:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87england MC2009  
Roxy Jo
Team Les & Paula1 13:19:41,60 1 00:49:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 13:19:43,45 1 00:49:43 Holland Pigeons Club
89england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now1 13:19:43,60 1 00:49:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
90netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 13:19:44,75 1 00:49:45 Holland Pigeons Club
91wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders1 13:19:45,00 1 00:49:45 Wales Club
92netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser & Toom2 13:19:45,10 1 00:49:45 Holland Pigeons Club
93eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash1 13:19:45,45 1 00:49:45 USA
94eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash2 13:19:45,45 1 00:49:45 USA
95england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors3 13:19:46,25 1 00:49:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
96hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 13:19:46,75 1 00:49:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
97belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S1 13:19:46,75 1 00:49:47 Belgium Club
98england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals1 13:19:47,25 1 00:49:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99wales MC8909  
Rasbull 601
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 13:19:47,35 1 00:49:47 Wales Club
100rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile1 13:19:49,10 1 00:49:49 Romania
101england MC1140  
Micks Choice
Team Tinks Treasures3 13:19:51,05 1 00:49:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
102norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV1 13:19:51,30 1 00:49:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
103belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 13:19:51,50 1 00:49:52 Belgium Club
104england MC6733  
Chuza
Team Hannah's Family1 13:19:51,60 1 00:49:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
105slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM1 13:19:51,75 1 00:49:52 Slovakia Club
106belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC1 13:19:51,76 1 00:49:52 Belgium Club
107scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba1 13:19:51,80 1 00:49:52 Scottish Homing Union
108rumania MC9537  
QueenY
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 13:19:51,85 1 00:49:52 Romania
109belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin1 13:19:51,90 1 00:49:52 Belgium Club
110belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's3 13:19:52,10 1 00:49:52 Belgium Club
111netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda1 13:19:52,50 1 00:49:52 Holland Pigeons Club
112tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 13:19:52,70 1 00:49:53 Abona Sur
113netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom3 13:19:52,95 1 00:49:53 Holland Pigeons Club
114eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin1 13:19:53,15 1 00:49:53 USA
115netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer3 13:19:53,70 1 00:49:54 Holland Pigeons Club
116netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren1 13:19:53,85 1 00:49:54 Holland Pigeons Club
117netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer4 13:19:53,95 1 00:49:54 Holland Pigeons Club
118england MC3873  
Lottie Max Mason
Team Elder2 13:19:54,25 1 00:49:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
119slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik2 13:19:54,35 1 00:49:54 Slovakia Club
120hungary MC5930  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 13:19:54,70 1 00:49:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
121germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons1 13:19:55,05 1 00:49:55 Germany Club
122slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 13:19:55,15 1 00:49:55 Slovakia Club
123england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis2 13:19:55,90 1 00:49:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
124netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma1 13:19:56,10 1 00:49:56 Holland Pigeons Club
125netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 13:19:56,25 1 00:49:56 Holland Pigeons Club
126england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers1 13:19:56,45 1 00:49:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
127germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 13:19:56,50 1 00:49:56 Germany Club
128germany MC8254  
Chiemgau
Team Soll Heissen1 13:19:56,65 1 00:49:57 Germany Club
129netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 13:19:56,80 1 00:49:57 Holland Pigeons Club
130belgium MC9912  
Jolie
Team PEC & Batenburg1 13:19:57,05 1 00:49:57 Belgium Club
131netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 13:19:57,20 1 00:49:57 Holland Pigeons Club
132wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent3 13:19:57,25 1 00:49:57 Wales Club
133fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban1 13:19:57,45 1 00:49:57 Gran Tarajal
134netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer5 13:19:57,65 1 00:49:58 Holland Pigeons Club
135norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV2 13:19:57,70 1 00:49:58 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
136norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV3 13:19:57,75 1 00:49:58 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
137netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 13:19:57,90 1 00:49:58 Holland Pigeons Club
138wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford1 13:19:58,05 1 00:49:58 Wales Club
139belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S2 13:19:58,06 1 00:49:58 Belgium Club
140england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills1 13:19:58,20 1 00:49:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
141slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann1 13:19:58,35 1 00:49:58 Slovakia Club
142belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil1 13:19:58,45 1 00:49:58 Belgium Club
143england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures4 13:19:58,70 1 00:49:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
144wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 13:19:59,10 1 00:49:59 Wales Club
145eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft1 13:19:59,40 1 00:49:59 USA
146netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma2 13:19:59,60 1 00:50:00 Holland Pigeons Club
147england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts2 13:19:59,65 1 00:50:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
148eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 13:19:59,70 1 00:50:00 USA
149belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC2 13:19:59,85 1 00:50:00 Belgium Club
150netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 13:20:00,05 1 00:50:00 Holland Pigeons Club
151puerto rico MC8578  
Clara
José L. García Cruz1 13:20:00,55 1 00:50:01 Puerto Rico
152netherlands MC7338  
Dirk
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 13:20:01,85 1 00:50:02 Holland Pigeons Club
153czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 13:20:02,15 1 00:50:02 Czech Republic Club
154eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft1 13:20:02,70 1 00:50:03 USA
155england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs2 13:20:02,90 1 00:50:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
156eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 13:20:03,00 1 00:50:03 USA
157tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez3 13:20:03,30 1 00:50:03 Abona Sur
158netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers1 13:20:03,31 1 00:50:03 Holland Pigeons Club
159netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma3 13:20:03,60 1 00:50:04 Holland Pigeons Club
160italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross1 13:20:03,70 1 00:50:04 Italia Club
161england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 13:20:03,95 1 00:50:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
162belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's4 13:20:04,70 1 00:50:05 Belgium Club
163netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 13:20:04,85 1 00:50:05 Holland Pigeons Club
164slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 13:20:05,30 1 00:50:05 Slovakia Club
165scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter1 13:20:05,35 1 00:50:05 Scottish Homing Union
166netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer6 13:20:07,40 1 00:50:07 Holland Pigeons Club
167europe MC3875  
Cacho
Second Chance Token Gestures3 13:20:08,10 1 00:50:08 Club E.U.
168germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons2 13:20:08,35 1 00:50:08 Germany Club
169belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine1 13:20:08,75 1 00:50:09 Belgium Club
170netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 13:20:08,95 1 00:50:09 Holland Pigeons Club
171england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts1 13:20:09,10 1 00:50:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
172netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs1 13:20:10,20 1 00:50:10 Holland Pigeons Club
173wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 13:20:12,30 1 00:50:12 Wales Club
174england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads1 13:20:13,05 1 00:50:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
175ireland MC1009  
Celtic Kiera,s Pe
Team Highway Lofts1 13:20:13,35 1 00:50:13 Irish Homing Union
176england MC8994  
OscarX
Team Holland & Stubbs3 13:20:15,50 1 00:50:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor1 13:20:16,10 1 00:50:16 Wales Club
178england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 13:20:17,10 1 00:50:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
179wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders2 13:20:17,25 1 00:50:17 Wales Club
180belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon2 13:20:17,80 1 00:50:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
181germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 13:20:18,45 1 00:50:18 Germany Club
182slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 13:20:18,46 1 00:50:18 Slovakia Club
183germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 13:20:18,65 1 00:50:19 Germany Club
184polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel2 13:20:19,00 1 00:50:19 Polonia
185rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 13:20:19,45 1 00:50:19 Romania
186belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon3 13:20:19,45 1 00:50:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
187hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs3 13:20:20,05 1 00:50:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
188slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 13:20:20,06 1 00:50:20 Slovakia Club
189netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 13:20:20,25 1 00:50:20 Holland Pigeons Club
190england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers3 13:20:20,35 1 00:50:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
191germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons3 13:20:20,40 1 00:50:20 Germany Club
192belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury1 13:20:20,50 1 00:50:20 Belgium Club
193belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 13:20:20,80 1 00:50:21 Fondclub Steenbrugge
194netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 13:20:20,95 1 00:50:21 Holland Pigeons Club
195eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork1 13:20:20,96 1 00:50:21 USA
196slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir1 13:20:21,25 1 00:50:21 Slovakia Club
197denmark MC5493  
De 45
Bo Knudsen1 13:20:21,30 1 00:50:21 Denmark Club
198wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers1 13:20:22,15 1 00:50:22 Wales Club
199germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 13:20:22,30 1 00:50:22 Germany Club
200belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells1 13:20:22,30 1 00:50:22 Denderbond Ninove
201netherlands MC8346  
Eef 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 13:20:22,75 1 00:50:23 Holland Pigeons Club
202slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 13:20:22,85 1 00:50:23 Slovakia Club
203wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 13:20:23,10 1 00:50:23 Wales Club
204england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts3 13:20:23,15 1 00:50:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 13:20:23,16 1 00:50:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
206belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies1 13:20:23,60 1 00:50:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
207netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda2 13:20:23,65 1 00:50:24 Holland Pigeons Club
208england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills2 13:20:23,65 1 00:50:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
209germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 13:20:24,10 1 00:50:24 Germany Club
210slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 13:20:24,25 1 00:50:24 Slovakia Club
211england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers2 13:20:24,30 1 00:50:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
212belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor1 13:20:24,75 1 00:50:25 Belgium Club
213scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie3 13:20:24,85 1 00:50:25 Scottish Homing Union
214slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 13:20:25,10 1 00:50:25 Slovakia Club
215germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons4 13:20:25,15 1 00:50:25 Germany Club
216scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie4 13:20:25,40 1 00:50:25 Scottish Homing Union
217eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash3 13:20:25,75 1 00:50:26 USA
218england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 13:20:25,76 1 00:50:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.1 13:20:26,10 1 00:50:26 Scottish Homing Union
220england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 13:20:26,25 1 00:50:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
221scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts1 13:20:26,45 1 00:50:26 Scottish Homing Union
222england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors4 13:20:26,70 1 00:50:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
223scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie5 13:20:26,85 1 00:50:27 Scottish Homing Union
224belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor2 13:20:27,15 1 00:50:27 Belgium Club
225netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons1 13:20:27,25 1 00:50:27 Holland Pigeons Club
226rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT1 13:20:27,30 1 00:50:27 Romania
227netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 13:20:27,45 1 00:50:27 Holland Pigeons Club
228turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 13:20:28,45 1 00:50:28 Turkey Flying Club
229eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft1 13:20:29,00 1 00:50:29 USA
230belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg2 13:20:29,50 1 00:50:30 Belgium Club
231eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold2 13:20:29,51 1 00:50:30 USA
232slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB1 13:20:29,90 1 00:50:30 Slovakia Club
233england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts2 13:20:30,40 1 00:50:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
234mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 13:20:30,41 1 00:50:30 Mexico
235germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij1 13:20:30,45 1 00:50:30 Harsewinkel Club
236england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now2 13:20:30,75 1 00:50:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle3 13:20:32,15 1 00:50:32 Germany Club
238netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda3 13:20:32,30 1 00:50:32 Holland Pigeons Club
239eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft2 13:20:32,60 1 00:50:33 USA
240england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts4 13:20:32,85 1 00:50:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
241netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda4 13:20:33,05 1 00:50:33 Holland Pigeons Club
242belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil2 13:20:33,55 1 00:50:34 Belgium Club
243netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 13:20:33,95 1 00:50:34 Holland Pigeons Club
244england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills3 13:20:34,10 1 00:50:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
245europe MC2380  
Halley
Second Chance Token Gestures4 13:20:34,25 1 00:50:34 Club E.U.
246tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel1 13:20:34,35 1 00:50:34 GRAN FONDO
247england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 13:20:34,45 1 00:50:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
248hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs4 13:20:34,60 1 00:50:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
249england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts5 13:20:35,15 1 00:50:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
250belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 13:20:35,30 1 00:50:35 Denderbond Ninove
251belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC3 13:20:36,10 1 00:50:36 Belgium Club
252netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 13:20:36,15 1 00:50:36 Holland Pigeons Club
253slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir2 13:20:36,15 1 00:50:36 Slovakia Club
254netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 13:20:37,00 1 00:50:37 Holland Pigeons Club
255belgium MC3828  
Alaphilippe
Team Herbots2 13:20:37,20 1 00:50:37 Fondclub Steenbrugge
256wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Big Dreamers2 13:20:37,85 1 00:50:38 Wales Club
257belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots3 13:20:38,50 1 00:50:38 Fondclub Steenbrugge
258mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 13:20:38,70 1 00:50:39 Mexico
259belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 13:20:38,85 1 00:50:39 Fond Wallonie
260netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen1 13:20:39,70 1 00:50:40 Holland Pigeons Club
261eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold3 13:20:40,15 1 00:50:40 USA
262eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 13:20:40,80 1 00:50:41 USA
263eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family1 13:20:40,90 1 00:50:41 USA
264netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 13:20:41,20 1 00:50:41 Holland Pigeons Club
265germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei2 13:20:41,30 1 00:50:41 Germany Club
266belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers1 13:20:41,55 1 00:50:42 Fond Wallonie
267england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures5 13:20:41,95 1 00:50:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
268hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 13:20:42,01 1 00:50:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
269germany MC6189  
Cirano
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue4 13:20:42,50 1 00:50:42 Germany Club
270ireland MC8124  
Celtic Finale
Team Highway Lofts2 13:20:42,85 1 00:50:43 Irish Homing Union
271eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold4 13:20:43,00 1 00:50:43 USA
272belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 13:20:43,45 1 00:50:43 Denderbond Ninove
273turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila2 13:20:43,65 1 00:50:44 Turkey Flying Club
274hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 13:20:43,66 1 00:50:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
275germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons5 13:20:43,80 1 00:50:44 Germany Club
276belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super2 13:20:43,85 1 00:50:44 Belgium Club
277england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts3 13:20:43,90 1 00:50:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
278eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family2 13:20:44,85 1 00:50:45 USA
279belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg3 13:20:44,86 1 00:50:45 Belgium Club
280europe MC6199  
Magavin
Second Chance Token Gestures5 13:20:45,35 1 00:50:45 Club E.U.
281polska MC2242  
Jack
Roman Stopa1 13:20:45,35 1 00:50:45 Polonia
282netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers2 13:20:45,65 1 00:50:46 Holland Pigeons Club
283england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts6 13:20:46,00 1 00:50:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons2 13:20:46,35 1 00:50:46 Holland Pigeons Club
285england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts7 13:20:46,36 1 00:50:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
286eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada1 13:20:46,60 1 00:50:47 USA
287netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 13:20:46,90 1 00:50:47 Holland Pigeons Club
288netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer7 13:20:47,30 1 00:50:47 Holland Pigeons Club
289polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 13:20:47,70 1 00:50:48 Polonia
290belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens1 13:20:47,85 1 00:50:48 Fond Wallonie
291polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata1 13:20:47,86 1 00:50:48 Polonia
292eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft2 13:20:48,00 1 00:50:48 USA
293belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 13:20:48,15 1 00:50:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
294polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata2 13:20:48,25 1 00:50:48 Polonia
295england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures6 13:20:48,55 1 00:50:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens2 13:20:48,80 1 00:50:49 Fond Wallonie
297polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica1 13:20:48,81 1 00:50:49 Polonia
298england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis3 13:20:49,15 1 00:50:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
299england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers3 13:20:49,16 1 00:50:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
300rumania MC5985  
Falco
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 13:20:49,20 1 00:50:49 Romania
301belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens3 13:20:49,35 1 00:50:49 Fond Wallonie
302netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 13:20:49,45 1 00:50:49 Holland Pigeons Club
303turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar1 13:20:49,50 1 00:50:50 Turkey Flying Club
304denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 723
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 13:20:49,51 1 00:50:50 Denmark Club
305netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 13:20:49,52 1 00:50:50 Holland Pigeons Club
306belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg4 13:20:49,53 1 00:50:50 Belgium Club
307czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas1 13:20:49,70 1 00:50:50 Czech Republic Club
308slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 13:20:50,25 1 00:50:50 Slovakia Club
309rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8881 13:20:50,45 1 00:50:50 Romania
310belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW1 13:20:50,50 1 00:50:50 Belgium Club
311rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 13:20:50,60 1 00:50:51 Romania
312england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures7 13:20:50,61 1 00:50:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
313mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 13:20:50,65 1 00:50:51 Mexico
314germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann1 13:20:50,65 1 00:50:51 Germany Club
315europe MC4516  
Silky
Second Chance Token Gestures6 13:20:51,10 1 00:50:51 Club E.U.
316turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 13:20:51,11 1 00:50:51 Turkey Flying Club
317slovakia MC3780  
ADK 99
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 13:20:51,25 1 00:50:51 Slovakia Club
318netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma1 13:20:51,30 1 00:50:51 Holland Pigeons Club
319england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder3 13:20:51,31 1 00:50:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
320netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden2 13:20:51,45 1 00:50:51 Holland Pigeons Club
321slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P2 13:20:51,50 1 00:50:52 Slovakia Club
322belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 13:20:51,70 1 00:50:52 Belgium Club
323ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts3 13:20:51,75 1 00:50:52 Irish Homing Union
324scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter2 13:20:51,80 1 00:50:52 Scottish Homing Union
325netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 13:20:51,80 1 00:50:52 Holland Pigeons Club
326scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.2 13:20:51,85 1 00:50:52 Scottish Homing Union
327italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross2 13:20:52,40 1 00:50:52 Italia Club
328netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom4 13:20:52,55 1 00:50:53 Holland Pigeons Club
329slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann2 13:20:52,56 1 00:50:53 Slovakia Club
330belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin2 13:20:52,80 1 00:50:53 Belgium Club
331slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka2 13:20:52,81 1 00:50:53 Slovakia Club
332belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC4 13:20:53,40 1 00:50:53 Belgium Club
333polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 13:20:53,41 1 00:50:53 Polonia
334belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury2 13:20:53,45 1 00:50:53 Belgium Club
335england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs4 13:20:53,46 1 00:50:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
336germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij2 13:20:53,50 1 00:50:54 Harsewinkel Club
337england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys1 13:20:53,65 1 00:50:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
338netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 13:20:53,70 1 00:50:54 Holland Pigeons Club
339england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing1 13:20:53,75 1 00:50:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
340belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon4 13:20:53,80 1 00:50:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
341denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 13:20:54,15 1 00:50:54 Denmark Club
342belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 13:20:54,50 1 00:50:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
343hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 13:20:55,05 1 00:50:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
344netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 13:20:55,10 1 00:50:55 Holland Pigeons Club
345netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus1 13:20:55,15 1 00:50:55 Holland Pigeons Club
346polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica2 13:20:55,16 1 00:50:55 Polonia
347belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon5 13:20:55,25 1 00:50:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
348polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling1 13:20:55,30 1 00:50:55 Polonia
349belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's5 13:20:55,40 1 00:50:55 Belgium Club
350mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 13:20:55,45 1 00:50:55 Mexico
351polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 13:20:55,50 1 00:50:56 Polonia
352scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie6 13:20:55,80 1 00:50:56 Scottish Homing Union
353england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis4 13:20:55,81 1 00:50:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
354netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 13:20:55,85 1 00:50:56 Holland Pigeons Club
355netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers3 13:20:55,90 1 00:50:56 Holland Pigeons Club
356turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar1 13:20:56,20 1 00:50:56 Turkey Flying Club
357polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 13:20:56,25 1 00:50:56 Polonia
358denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 13:20:56,65 1 00:50:57 Denmark Club
359belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts2 13:20:56,66 1 00:50:57 Belgium Club
360eeuu MC9304  
Alois
Daniel Hash4 13:20:56,70 1 00:50:57 USA
361netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 13:20:56,80 1 00:50:57 Holland Pigeons Club
362netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus2 13:20:56,85 1 00:50:57 Holland Pigeons Club
363polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel3 13:20:56,85 1 00:50:57 Polonia
364slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann3 13:20:56,86 1 00:50:57 Slovakia Club
365netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 13:20:56,90 1 00:50:57 Holland Pigeons Club
366netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers4 13:20:57,00 1 00:50:57 Holland Pigeons Club
367polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski1 13:20:57,05 1 00:50:57 Polonia
368netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle1 13:20:57,15 1 00:50:57 Holland Pigeons Club
369netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker1 13:20:57,20 1 00:50:57 Holland Pigeons Club
370polska MC1543  
Akuma
Tomasz Wiczling2 13:20:57,30 1 00:50:57 Polonia
371slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 13:20:57,90 1 00:50:58 Slovakia Club
372belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC5 13:20:57,95 1 00:50:58 Belgium Club
373scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts2 13:20:58,10 1 00:50:58 Scottish Homing Union
374england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills4 13:20:58,15 1 00:50:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
375europe MC3260  
Kesser
Second Chance Token Gestures7 13:20:58,35 1 00:50:58 Club E.U.
376eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 13:20:58,40 1 00:50:58 Horemans International
377hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs6 13:20:58,60 1 00:50:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
378belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg5 13:20:58,60 1 00:50:59 Belgium Club
379europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Second Chance Token Gestures8 13:20:58,65 1 00:50:59 Club E.U.
380eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork2 13:20:58,80 1 00:50:59 USA
381ireland MC0434  
Celtic Azul
Team Highway Lofts4 13:20:59,15 1 00:50:59 Irish Homing Union
382hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 13:20:59,16 1 00:50:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
383scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter3 13:20:59,50 1 00:51:00 Scottish Homing Union
384europe MC9443  
Fling
Second Chance Token Gestures9 13:20:59,55 1 00:51:00 Club E.U.
385turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 13:20:59,60 1 00:51:00 Turkey Flying Club
386europe MC1084  
Costa
Second Chance Token Gestures10 13:20:59,70 1 00:51:00 Club E.U.
387netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen3 13:20:59,75 1 00:51:00 Holland Pigeons Club
388netherlands MC8866  
Boeboe
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 13:20:59,80 1 00:51:00 Holland Pigeons Club
389netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel1 13:20:59,85 1 00:51:00 Holland Pigeons Club
390england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis5 13:21:00,05 1 00:51:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
391norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury1 13:21:00,06 1 00:51:00 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
392germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons6 13:21:00,30 1 00:51:00 Germany Club
393denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 13:21:00,85 1 00:51:01 Denmark Club
394netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 13:21:01,00 1 00:51:01 Holland Pigeons Club
395denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 13:21:01,70 1 00:51:02 Denmark Club
396netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen2 13:21:01,90 1 00:51:02 Holland Pigeons Club
397england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers4 13:21:02,05 1 00:51:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
398belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg6 13:21:02,06 1 00:51:02 Belgium Club
399netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen3 13:21:02,15 1 00:51:02 Holland Pigeons Club
400belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor3 13:21:02,20 1 00:51:02 Belgium Club
401hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs7 13:21:02,30 1 00:51:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
402belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor4 13:21:02,45 1 00:51:02 Belgium Club
403polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa2 13:21:02,45 1 00:51:02 Polonia
404eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold5 13:21:02,70 1 00:51:03 USA
405tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache2 13:21:02,90 1 00:51:03 Abona Sur
406netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer8 13:21:03,95 1 00:51:04 Holland Pigeons Club
407hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs8 13:21:04,20 1 00:51:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
408slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir3 13:21:04,35 1 00:51:04 Slovakia Club
409germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold1 13:21:04,45 1 00:51:04 Germany Club
410england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers5 13:21:04,70 1 00:51:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
411austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag1 13:21:04,80 1 00:51:05 Austria Club
412lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 13:21:04,95 1 00:51:05 Guatisea
413norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland1 13:21:05,10 1 00:51:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
414wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor2 13:21:05,35 1 00:51:05 Wales Club
415slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik1 13:21:05,36 1 00:51:05 Slovakia Club
416belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing2 13:21:05,75 1 00:51:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
417netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele1 13:21:06,55 1 00:51:07 Holland Pigeons Club
418belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's6 13:21:06,90 1 00:51:07 Belgium Club
419eeuu MC4888  
Cherry
Team Tongol 111 13:21:07,00 1 00:51:07 Quest Syndicate
420europe MC9842  
Flavio
Second Chance Token Gestures11 13:21:07,30 1 00:51:07 Club E.U.
421england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors5 13:21:07,70 1 00:51:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
422belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells2 13:21:07,75 1 00:51:08 Denderbond Ninove
423belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon6 13:21:07,75 1 00:51:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
424england MC9242  
Medstead Magic
Team The Lever Syndicate1 13:21:07,95 1 00:51:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
425belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing3 13:21:08,10 1 00:51:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
426england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts8 13:21:08,55 1 00:51:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
427eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada2 13:21:08,90 1 00:51:09 USA
428england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 13:21:09,30 1 00:51:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
429europe MC2700  
Jesper
Second Chance Token Gestures12 13:21:09,60 1 00:51:10 Club E.U.
430netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 13:21:09,85 1 00:51:10 Holland Pigeons Club
431belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor5 13:21:10,30 1 00:51:10 Belgium Club
432belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor6 13:21:10,80 1 00:51:11 Belgium Club
433rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 13:21:10,85 1 00:51:11 Romania
434netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 13:21:11,20 1 00:51:11 Holland Pigeons Club
435eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede1 13:21:11,60 1 00:51:12 USA
436rumania MC9510  
Lili
Viorel Gah1 13:21:12,20 1 00:51:12 Romania
437ireland MC0287  
Celtic Indigo
Team Highway Lofts5 13:21:12,35 1 00:51:12 Irish Homing Union
438netherlands MC3494  
Dax
Cor Walda2 13:21:13,00 1 00:51:13 Holland Pigeons Club
439wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 13:21:13,70 1 00:51:14 Wales Club
440germany MC0645  
Manuela
Team Aa. Perle4 13:21:14,80 1 00:51:15 Germany Club
441belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW2 13:21:16,75 1 00:51:17 Belgium Club
442belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing4 13:21:16,75 1 00:51:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
443belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts3 13:21:17,15 1 00:51:17 Belgium Club
444belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens4 13:21:17,60 1 00:51:18 Fond Wallonie
445belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg7 13:21:19,25 1 00:51:19 Belgium Club
446polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski2 13:21:19,30 1 00:51:19 Polonia
447belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 13:21:19,55 1 00:51:20 Belgium Club
448england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 13:21:19,65 1 00:51:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
449eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash5 13:21:20,10 1 00:51:20 USA
450netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers5 13:21:21,70 1 00:51:22 Holland Pigeons Club
451wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford2 13:21:22,70 1 00:51:23 Wales Club
452belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon7 13:21:22,75 1 00:51:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
453slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik2 13:21:23,60 1 00:51:24 Slovakia Club
454eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold6 13:21:23,75 1 00:51:24 USA
455rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian1 13:21:23,90 1 00:51:24 Romania
456mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 13:21:24,30 1 00:51:24 Mexico
457rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 13:21:24,50 1 00:51:24 Romania
458england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures8 13:21:24,60 1 00:51:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
459netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 13:21:24,65 1 00:51:25 Holland Pigeons Club
460belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor7 13:21:24,75 1 00:51:25 Belgium Club
461belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon8 13:21:25,00 1 00:51:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
462netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser & Toom5 13:21:25,25 1 00:51:25 Holland Pigeons Club
463netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen2 13:21:25,45 1 00:51:25 Holland Pigeons Club
464norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV4 13:21:25,65 1 00:51:26 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
465netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 13:21:25,90 1 00:51:26 Holland Pigeons Club
466belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon9 13:21:27,15 1 00:51:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
467polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz1 13:21:27,20 1 00:51:27 Polonia
468belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing5 13:21:27,55 1 00:51:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
469netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele2 13:21:27,80 1 00:51:28 Holland Pigeons Club
470rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 13:21:28,00 1 00:51:28 Romania
471netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 13:21:28,40 1 00:51:28 Holland Pigeons Club
472austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa3 13:21:28,45 1 00:51:28 VRV - Oberoesterreich
473eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons1 13:21:28,50 1 00:51:28 USA
474hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal1 13:21:28,90 1 00:51:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
475wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders3 13:21:28,95 1 00:51:29 Wales Club
476denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 13:21:29,10 1 00:51:29 Denmark Club
477england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swamphogs1 13:21:29,20 1 00:51:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
478germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold2 13:21:29,25 1 00:51:29 Germany Club
479hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 13:21:29,65 1 00:51:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
480slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko1 13:21:30,00 1 00:51:30 Slovakia Club
481belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S3 13:21:30,25 1 00:51:30 Belgium Club
482slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban1 13:21:30,40 1 00:51:30 Slovakia Club
483hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath2 13:21:30,45 1 00:51:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
484turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 13:21:30,46 1 00:51:30 Turkey Flying Club
485england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures9 13:21:30,47 1 00:51:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
486england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts4 13:21:30,55 1 00:51:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
487germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube1 13:21:32,40 1 00:51:32 Germany Club
488netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda5 13:21:32,41 1 00:51:32 Holland Pigeons Club
489belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor8 13:21:32,42 1 00:51:32 Belgium Club
490belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells3 13:21:32,75 1 00:51:33 Denderbond Ninove
491germany MC2303  
Maria D
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue5 13:21:33,00 1 00:51:33 Germany Club
492rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 13:21:33,70 1 00:51:34 Romania
493europe MC3072  
Babe
Second Chance Token Gestures13 13:21:33,90 1 00:51:34 Club E.U.
494belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon10 13:21:33,95 1 00:51:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
495germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier1 13:21:35,30 1 00:51:35 Germany Club
496belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S4 13:21:35,50 1 00:51:36 Belgium Club
497belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 13:21:35,55 1 00:51:36 Belgium Club
498netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 13:21:36,65 1 00:51:37 Holland Pigeons Club
499belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's7 13:21:37,05 1 00:51:37 Belgium Club
500england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickenson1 13:21:38,45 1 00:51:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
501netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel2 13:21:38,45 1 00:51:38 Holland Pigeons Club
502eeuu MC9521  
Hanny
Team Black Gold7 13:21:38,65 1 00:51:39 USA
503belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 13:21:40,05 1 00:51:40 Denderbond Ninove
504hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs9 13:21:40,70 1 00:51:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
505belgium MC8555  
Yvan jr
Jef Cuypers2 13:21:41,50 1 00:51:42 Fond Wallonie
506england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis6 13:21:41,70 1 00:51:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
507belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 13:21:43,35 1 00:51:43 Belgium Club
508netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda6 13:21:44,20 1 00:51:44 Holland Pigeons Club
509belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin3 13:21:44,45 1 00:51:44 Belgium Club
510puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz2 13:21:44,45 1 00:51:44 Puerto Rico
511wales MC5831  
Bente
Team Men of Gwent4 13:21:44,80 1 00:51:45 Wales Club
512germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold3 13:21:44,80 1 00:51:45 Germany Club
513belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 13:21:44,85 1 00:51:45 Belgium Club
514eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash6 13:21:44,85 1 00:51:45 USA
515eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 13:21:46,15 1 00:51:46 USA
516germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij3 13:21:46,90 1 00:51:47 Harsewinkel Club
517netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn1 13:21:47,20 1 00:51:47 Holland Pigeons Club
518denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 13:21:47,35 1 00:51:47 Denmark Club
519england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 13:21:47,65 1 00:51:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
520tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel2 13:21:48,75 1 00:51:49 GRAN FONDO
521eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft1 13:21:49,00 1 00:51:49 USA
522denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 13:21:49,15 1 00:51:49 Denmark Club
523belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon11 13:21:49,65 1 00:51:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
524wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army1 13:21:50,35 1 00:51:50 Wales Club
525netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma2 13:21:50,36 1 00:51:50 Holland Pigeons Club
526hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal2 13:21:50,85 1 00:51:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
527england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures10 13:21:51,15 1 00:51:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
528wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford3 13:21:51,65 1 00:51:52 Wales Club
529belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg8 13:21:51,66 1 00:51:52 Belgium Club
530england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis7 13:21:51,90 1 00:51:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
531england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder4 13:21:52,10 1 00:51:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
532england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills5 13:21:52,35 1 00:51:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
533belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg9 13:21:52,70 1 00:51:53 Belgium Club
534belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe1 13:21:52,85 1 00:51:53 Belgium Club
535italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross3 13:21:52,86 1 00:51:53 Italia Club
536eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold8 13:21:53,00 1 00:51:53 USA
537norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury2 13:21:55,40 1 00:51:55 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
538netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer9 13:21:57,10 1 00:51:57 Holland Pigeons Club
539rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8882 13:21:57,45 1 00:51:57 Romania
540scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie7 13:21:57,70 1 00:51:58 Scottish Homing Union
541belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg10 13:21:57,80 1 00:51:58 Belgium Club
542germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz1 13:21:58,55 1 00:51:59 Germany Club
543england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs5 13:21:58,85 1 00:51:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
544rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT2 13:21:59,30 1 00:51:59 Romania
545hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 13:22:03,05 1 00:52:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
546hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 13:22:04,25 1 00:52:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
547polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling3 13:22:10,50 1 00:52:10 Polonia
548tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache3 13:22:11,50 1 00:52:12 Abona Sur
549belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells4 13:22:12,35 1 00:52:12 Denderbond Ninove
550gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 13:22:31,90 1 00:52:32 Club Los Socios
551bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL1 13:22:32,80 1 00:52:33 Bulgaria Club
552england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis8 13:22:32,81 1 00:52:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
553eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft2 13:22:32,85 1 00:52:33 USA
554england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young2 13:22:33,40 1 00:52:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
555wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford4 13:22:33,95 1 00:52:34 Wales Club
556netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 13:22:33,96 1 00:52:34 Holland Pigeons Club
557eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold9 13:22:34,15 1 00:52:34 USA
558belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury3 13:22:34,30 1 00:52:34 Belgium Club
559norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury3 13:22:35,20 1 00:52:35 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
560england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers4 13:22:35,50 1 00:52:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
561eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft2 13:22:36,10 1 00:52:36 USA
562eeuu MC2424  
Gilligan
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 13:22:36,11 1 00:52:36 USA
563wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford5 13:22:36,55 1 00:52:37 Wales Club
564belgium MC6851  
Pappy
Team De Duivensjappers2 13:22:37,00 1 00:52:37 Belgium Club
565norway MC5818  
Dinah
Norvald Berg1 13:22:38,10 1 00:52:38 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
566rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 13:22:38,45 1 00:52:38 Romania
567belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury4 13:22:38,70 1 00:52:39 Belgium Club
568eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork3 13:22:39,60 1 00:52:40 USA
569belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies2 13:22:41,30 1 00:52:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
570eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft3 13:22:42,80 1 00:52:43 USA
571england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder5 13:22:47,45 1 00:52:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army2 13:22:49,30 1 00:52:49 Wales Club
573eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash7 13:22:52,30 1 00:52:52 USA
574germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers2 13:23:05,30 1 00:53:05 Ahaus-Alsstätten
575belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor9 13:23:07,95 1 00:53:08 Belgium Club
576italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein1 13:23:08,35 1 00:53:08 Italia Club
577slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban2 13:23:09,60 1 00:53:10 Slovakia Club
578netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda7 13:23:09,61 1 00:53:10 Holland Pigeons Club
579england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 13:23:19,20 1 00:53:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
580polska MC1188  
Gaudy
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 13:23:25,90 1 00:53:26 Polonia
581netherlands MC9787  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 13:23:29,45 1 00:53:29 Holland Pigeons Club
582england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs6 13:23:39,70 1 00:53:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
583belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells5 13:23:45,25 1 00:53:45 Denderbond Ninove
584europe MC8239  
Pito
Second Chance Token Gestures14 13:23:45,30 1 00:53:45 Club E.U.
585slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB2 13:23:45,75 1 00:53:46 Slovakia Club
586belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's8 13:23:46,70 1 00:53:47 Belgium Club
587belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW3 13:23:53,45 1 00:53:53 Belgium Club
588europe MC1993  
Fargo
Second Chance Token Gestures15 13:24:10,45 1 00:54:10 Club E.U.
589england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers5 13:24:10,75 1 00:54:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 13:24:22,00 1 00:54:22 Holland Pigeons Club
591europe MC5157  
Pucho
Second Chance Token Gestures16 13:24:22,35 1 00:54:22 Club E.U.
592eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada3 13:24:26,95 1 00:54:27 USA
593england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford1 13:24:29,80 1 00:54:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
594slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 13:24:39,50 1 00:54:40 Slovakia Club
595puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz3 13:24:43,35 1 00:54:43 Puerto Rico
596wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent5 13:24:47,35 1 00:54:47 Wales Club
597germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 13:24:48,35 1 00:54:48 Germany Club
598england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures11 13:24:48,45 1 00:54:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
599norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury4 13:24:48,50 1 00:54:48 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
600slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 13:24:49,10 1 00:54:49 Slovakia Club
601polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz2 13:24:51,40 1 00:54:51 Polonia
602denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen1 13:24:52,15 1 00:54:52 Denmark Club
603eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold10 13:25:05,15 1 00:55:05 USA
604wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent6 13:25:05,85 1 00:55:06 Wales Club
605eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold11 13:25:21,20 1 00:55:21 USA
606eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin2 13:25:22,15 1 00:55:22 USA
607polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski3 13:25:26,25 1 00:55:26 Polonia
608belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 13:25:35,30 1 00:55:35 Belgium Club
609slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik1 13:25:44,25 1 00:55:44 Slovakia Club
610belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 13:26:21,65 1 00:56:22 Belgium Club
611wales MC9174  
Britt 2
Team Rhondda Rockets1 13:26:22,05 1 00:56:22 Wales Club
612england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:26:23,00 1 00:56:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
613netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 13:26:23,30 1 00:56:23 Holland Pigeons Club
614europe MC3382  
Desi
Second Chance Token Gestures17 13:26:24,05 1 00:56:24 Club E.U.
615eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft4 13:26:24,90 1 00:56:25 USA
616england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads2 13:26:25,50 1 00:56:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young3 13:26:28,50 1 00:56:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
618belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma3 13:26:35,15 1 00:56:35 Belgium Club
619wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 13:26:36,85 1 00:56:37 Wales Club
620scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts3 13:26:39,25 1 00:56:39 Scottish Homing Union
621netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel3 13:26:39,50 1 00:56:40 Holland Pigeons Club
622netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda8 13:26:39,65 1 00:56:40 Holland Pigeons Club
623tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel3 13:26:47,40 1 00:56:47 GRAN FONDO
624rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian2 13:26:51,95 1 00:56:52 Romania
625netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen3 13:26:53,65 1 00:56:54 Holland Pigeons Club
626europe MC4302  
plátano
Second Chance Token Gestures18 13:26:55,10 1 00:56:55 Club E.U.
627polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica3 13:27:13,75 1 00:57:14 Polonia
628england MC4462  
Blink
Team New Cut Warriors6 13:27:37,60 1 00:57:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629europe MC6026  
Justine
Second Chance Token Gestures19 13:27:37,75 1 00:57:38 Club E.U.
630lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 13:27:37,95 1 00:57:38 Guatisea
631england MC8587  
Charlie
Team Highfield Lofts9 13:27:40,10 1 00:57:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
632eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin3 13:27:43,90 1 00:57:44 USA
633europe MC6880  
Barky
Second Chance Token Gestures20 13:27:46,30 1 00:57:46 Club E.U.
634belgium MC1198  
Black
Team PEC6 13:27:52,35 1 00:57:52 Belgium Club
635europe MC7506  
Invierno
Second Chance Token Gestures21 13:27:52,55 1 00:57:53 Club E.U.
636germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei3 13:27:54,25 1 00:57:54 Germany Club
637slovakia MC7474  
Eros
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 13:28:24,35 1 00:58:24 Slovakia Club
638eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski1 13:28:37,35 1 00:58:37 USA
639lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 13:28:37,55 1 00:58:38 Guatisea
640hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs10 13:28:38,50 1 00:58:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
641europe MC6357  
Waldo
Second Chance Token Gestures22 13:29:12,75 1 00:59:13 Club E.U.
642rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT3 13:29:50,20 1 00:59:50 Romania
643england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts1 13:29:50,90 1 00:59:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
644wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 13:29:51,60 1 00:59:52 Wales Club
645netherlands MC5336  
Dennis 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 13:29:51,70 1 00:59:52 Holland Pigeons Club
646england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young4 13:29:53,60 1 00:59:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
647belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury5 13:29:55,65 1 00:59:56 Belgium Club
648germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 13:30:23,05 1 01:00:23 Germany Club
649wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent7 13:30:24,30 1 01:00:24 Wales Club
650turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 13:30:24,75 1 01:00:25 Turkey Flying Club
651turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 13:30:46,75 1 01:00:47 Turkey Flying Club
652belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg11 13:30:50,35 1 01:00:50 Belgium Club
653turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar2 13:30:58,35 1 01:00:58 Turkey Flying Club
654england MC1713  
Cinders
Team Murray & Mills6 13:31:32,60 1 01:01:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
655belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon12 13:31:32,80 1 01:01:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
656eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash8 13:32:52,95 1 01:02:53 USA
657germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse1 13:32:57,15 1 01:02:57 Germany Club
658belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super3 13:32:57,20 1 01:02:57 Belgium Club
659eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft5 13:33:13,50 1 01:03:14 USA
660rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 13:33:47,90 1 01:03:48 Romania
661wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent8 13:33:49,70 1 01:03:50 Wales Club
662belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor10 13:33:59,15 1 01:03:59 Belgium Club
663puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz4 13:34:09,55 1 01:04:10 Puerto Rico
664slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 13:34:16,65 1 01:04:17 Slovakia Club
665england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young5 13:34:27,75 1 01:04:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
666belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin4 13:34:30,45 1 01:04:30 Belgium Club
667england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 13:34:50,35 1 01:04:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
668belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens5 13:35:11,70 1 01:05:12 Fond Wallonie
669belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S5 13:35:25,55 1 01:05:26 Belgium Club
670belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells6 13:35:46,10 1 01:05:46 Denderbond Ninove
671polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja1 13:35:49,45 1 01:05:49 Polonia
672netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom6 13:36:07,70 1 01:06:08 Holland Pigeons Club
673belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers3 13:36:08,15 1 01:06:08 Fond Wallonie
674belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells7 13:36:10,30 1 01:06:10 Denderbond Ninove
675polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz3 13:36:10,55 1 01:06:11 Polonia
676norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV5 13:36:11,20 1 01:06:11 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
677england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 13:36:11,21 1 01:06:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
678turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar3 13:36:12,35 1 01:06:12 Turkey Flying Club
679england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures12 13:36:12,36 1 01:06:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies3 13:36:12,95 1 01:06:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
681netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren2 13:36:13,20 1 01:06:13 Holland Pigeons Club
682wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders4 13:36:13,30 1 01:06:13 Wales Club
683belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin5 13:36:13,31 1 01:06:13 Belgium Club
684belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg12 13:36:13,40 1 01:06:13 Belgium Club
685rumania MC1606  
Laika
Team Carlitos1 13:36:14,40 1 01:06:14 Romania
686rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius1 13:36:15,90 1 01:06:16 Romania
687netherlands MC5870  
Puck
Frans Bosma4 13:36:17,00 1 01:06:17 Holland Pigeons Club
688belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells8 13:36:17,05 1 01:06:17 Denderbond Ninove
689england MC5252  
Bee Jay
Team Paul Smith1 13:36:20,55 1 01:06:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S6 13:36:25,65 1 01:06:26 Belgium Club
691england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 13:36:27,45 1 01:06:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
692netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 13:36:29,20 1 01:06:29 Holland Pigeons Club
693netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda9 13:36:29,40 1 01:06:29 Holland Pigeons Club
694belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 13:36:29,80 1 01:06:30 Belgium Club
695eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada4 13:36:36,20 1 01:06:36 USA
696slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 13:36:37,10 1 01:06:37 Slovakia Club
697hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 13:36:45,80 1 01:06:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
698tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho2 13:36:47,70 1 01:06:48 Adexe
699eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash9 13:36:52,20 1 01:06:52 USA
700england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow1 13:36:53,40 1 01:06:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
701belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg13 13:36:54,10 1 01:06:54 Belgium Club
702norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland2 13:36:54,15 1 01:06:54 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
703belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor11 13:36:54,30 1 01:06:54 Belgium Club
704puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz5 13:36:54,45 1 01:06:54 Puerto Rico
705england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs8 13:36:55,20 1 01:06:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
706netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda10 13:36:55,35 1 01:06:55 Holland Pigeons Club
707germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz2 13:36:56,20 1 01:06:56 Germany Club
708italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross4 13:36:56,65 1 01:06:57 Italia Club
709slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 13:36:58,25 1 01:06:58 Slovakia Club
710netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn2 13:37:09,55 1 01:07:10 Holland Pigeons Club
711netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden3 13:37:11,00 1 01:07:11 Holland Pigeons Club
712england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers6 13:37:18,50 1 01:07:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
713england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals2 13:37:25,80 1 01:07:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
714belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor12 13:37:26,50 1 01:07:26 Belgium Club
715fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban2 13:37:28,40 1 01:07:28 Gran Tarajal
716eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 13:37:31,35 1 01:07:31 USA
717netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen4 13:37:34,00 1 01:07:34 Holland Pigeons Club
718puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz6 13:38:05,55 1 01:08:06 Puerto Rico
719polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 13:38:22,25 1 01:08:22 Polonia
720belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon13 13:38:23,95 1 01:08:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
721gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias1 13:38:25,15 1 01:08:25 CLUB2
722slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann4 13:38:32,00 1 01:08:32 Slovakia Club
723wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor3 13:38:32,80 1 01:08:33 Wales Club
724tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 13:38:39,30 1 01:08:39 GRAN FONDO
725colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 13:38:51,20 1 01:08:51 Colombia Club
726polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa3 13:38:52,20 1 01:08:52 Polonia
727belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin6 13:38:52,55 1 01:08:53 Belgium Club
728turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar4 13:38:52,60 1 01:08:53 Turkey Flying Club
729rumania MC2247  
Isabel
Viorel Gah2 13:38:52,70 1 01:08:53 Romania
730wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 13:38:52,90 1 01:08:53 Wales Club
731eeuu MC6833  
Bernd
Team Tongol 112 13:38:52,95 1 01:08:53 Quest Syndicate
732belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury6 13:38:53,10 1 01:08:53 Belgium Club
733belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:38:53,60 1 01:08:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
734belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor13 13:38:53,95 1 01:08:54 Belgium Club
735netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 13:38:54,35 1 01:08:54 Holland Pigeons Club
736austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag2 13:38:55,20 1 01:08:55 Austria Club
737slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko2 13:38:55,50 1 01:08:56 Slovakia Club
738rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8883 13:38:55,55 1 01:08:56 Romania
739europe MC2793  
Maiky
Second Chance Token Gestures23 13:38:55,60 1 01:08:56 Club E.U.
740england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts10 13:38:55,61 1 01:08:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
741germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue6 13:38:56,45 1 01:08:56 Germany Club
742hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 13:38:56,65 1 01:08:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
743netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom7 13:38:57,15 1 01:08:57 Holland Pigeons Club
744cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 13:38:57,50 1 01:08:58 F.C. CUBANA
745eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft6 13:38:57,90 1 01:08:58 USA
746netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 13:38:58,60 1 01:08:59 Holland Pigeons Club
747germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers3 13:38:59,55 1 01:09:00 Ahaus-Alsstätten
748belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe2 13:38:59,70 1 01:09:00 Belgium Club
749belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon15 13:39:00,30 1 01:09:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
750netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer10 13:39:13,20 1 01:09:13 Holland Pigeons Club
751germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam1 13:39:13,60 1 01:09:14 Germany Club
752belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker1 13:39:13,70 1 01:09:14 Belgium Club
753polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa4 13:39:15,30 1 01:09:15 Polonia
754england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 13:39:17,90 1 01:09:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
755eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash10 13:39:18,40 1 01:09:18 USA
756europe MC3341  
Tranks
Second Chance Token Gestures24 13:39:18,41 1 01:09:18 Club E.U.
757slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 13:39:19,50 1 01:09:20 Slovakia Club
758wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers3 13:39:20,45 1 01:09:20 Wales Club
759england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills7 13:39:20,80 1 01:09:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
760hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 13:39:22,65 1 01:09:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
761cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 13:39:22,66 1 01:09:23 F.C. CUBANA
762netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda11 13:39:23,75 1 01:09:24 Holland Pigeons Club
763eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski2 13:39:24,40 1 01:09:24 USA
764europe MC4343  
Dealer
Second Chance Token Gestures25 13:39:26,45 1 01:09:26 Club E.U.
765polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK1 13:39:26,50 1 01:09:26 Polonia
766england MC0215  
Oscar
Team Swamphogs2 13:39:26,70 1 01:09:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
767eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft7 13:39:28,10 1 01:09:28 USA
768belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens1 13:39:29,80 1 01:09:30 Belgium Club
769polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 13:39:31,55 1 01:09:32 Polonia
770netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs2 13:39:33,00 1 01:09:33 Holland Pigeons Club
771england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing2 13:39:37,90 1 01:09:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
772wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch2 13:39:39,80 1 01:09:40 Welsh Flag
773belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg14 13:39:41,55 1 01:09:42 Belgium Club
774lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 13:39:42,20 1 01:09:42 Guatisea
775england MC8302  
Kalas
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 13:39:42,65 1 01:09:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
776eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team SV Superpigeons2 13:39:43,10 1 01:09:43 USA
777germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam2 13:39:44,35 1 01:09:44 Germany Club
778belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 13:39:44,55 1 01:09:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
779eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold12 13:39:45,85 1 01:09:46 USA
780belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens6 13:39:46,65 1 01:09:47 Fond Wallonie
781hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 13:39:47,00 1 01:09:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
782slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 13:39:47,60 1 01:09:48 Slovakia Club
783germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M3 13:39:49,90 1 01:09:50 Germany Club
784czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 13:39:50,25 1 01:09:50 Czech Republic Club
785polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling4 13:39:50,26 1 01:09:50 Polonia
786europe MC5209  
Harry
Second Chance Token Gestures26 13:39:50,27 1 01:09:50 Club E.U.
787belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe3 13:39:50,28 1 01:09:50 Belgium Club
788polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz4 13:39:50,95 1 01:09:51 Polonia
789netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 13:39:52,25 1 01:09:52 Holland Pigeons Club
790belgium MC9236  
Bobby Jean
Jef Cuypers4 13:39:55,45 1 01:09:55 Fond Wallonie
791wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers4 13:39:56,30 1 01:09:56 Wales Club
792netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen5 13:39:57,30 1 01:09:57 Holland Pigeons Club
793germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij4 13:39:59,45 1 01:09:59 Harsewinkel Club
794netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren3 13:40:05,40 1 01:10:05 Holland Pigeons Club
795europe MC4450  
Alegría
Second Chance Token Gestures27 13:40:09,75 1 01:10:10 Club E.U.
796netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma3 13:40:10,25 1 01:10:10 Holland Pigeons Club
797germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 13:40:10,35 1 01:10:10 Wetter
798turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 13:40:10,85 1 01:10:11 Turkey Flying Club
799polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski1 13:40:11,50 1 01:10:12 Polonia
800belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 13:40:11,55 1 01:10:12 Denderbond Ninove
801france MC4490  
Omega
Team Plumes Aux Quatre Vents1 13:40:11,70 1 01:10:12 France Club
802wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets2 13:40:13,50 1 01:10:14 Wales Club
803slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 13:40:14,00 1 01:10:14 Slovakia Club
804eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 13:40:14,25 1 01:10:14 USA
805wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 13:40:14,26 1 01:10:14 Wales Club
806netherlands MC3139  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 13:40:14,35 1 01:10:14 Holland Pigeons Club
807wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor4 13:40:14,90 1 01:10:15 Wales Club
808hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs11 13:40:15,00 1 01:10:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
809england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs9 13:40:15,01 1 01:10:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
810netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen6 13:40:15,85 1 01:10:16 Holland Pigeons Club
811england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 13:40:15,90 1 01:10:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
812eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin4 13:40:16,90 1 01:10:17 USA
813germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann2 13:40:17,10 1 01:10:17 Germany Club
814eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada5 13:40:17,70 1 01:10:18 USA
815belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts4 13:40:17,80 1 01:10:18 Belgium Club
816england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 13:40:18,05 1 01:10:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
817europe MC4785  
Innika
Second Chance Token Gestures28 13:40:18,60 1 01:10:19 Club E.U.
818slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko3 13:40:18,80 1 01:10:19 Slovakia Club
819scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.3 13:40:19,95 1 01:10:20 Scottish Homing Union
820denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 13:40:20,40 1 01:10:20 Denmark Club
821england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis9 13:40:21,05 1 01:10:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
822turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 13:40:21,35 1 01:10:21 Turkey Flying Club
823europe MC2579  
Angela
Second Chance Token Gestures29 13:40:21,70 1 01:10:22 Club E.U.
824netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda12 13:40:21,85 1 01:10:22 Holland Pigeons Club
825netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 13:40:26,95 1 01:10:27 Holland Pigeons Club
826netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 13:40:34,15 1 01:10:34 Holland Pigeons Club
827eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold13 13:40:42,30 1 01:10:42 USA
828netherlands MC6202  
Amazing Blue
Jaap Koehoorn3 13:40:43,05 1 01:10:43 Holland Pigeons Club
829europe MC9816  
Saddam
Second Chance Token Gestures30 13:40:58,00 1 01:10:58 Club E.U.
830germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam3 13:41:01,00 1 01:11:01 Germany Club
831netherlands MC7304  
Cubus
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 13:41:01,80 1 01:11:02 Holland Pigeons Club
832england MC0978  
Medstead Slow Coach
Team The Lever Syndicate2 13:41:03,00 1 01:11:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
833england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts2 13:41:03,70 1 01:11:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
834polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica4 13:41:03,85 1 01:11:04 Polonia
835denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 13:41:04,15 1 01:11:04 Denmark Club
836ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts6 13:41:04,75 1 01:11:05 Irish Homing Union
837eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold14 13:41:05,15 1 01:11:05 USA
838england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts11 13:41:05,35 1 01:11:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
839germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz3 13:41:05,45 1 01:11:05 Germany Club
840netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons3 13:41:05,95 1 01:11:06 Holland Pigeons Club
841scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts4 13:41:06,35 1 01:11:06 Scottish Homing Union
842europe MC7882  
Indiana
Second Chance Token Gestures31 13:41:06,65 1 01:11:07 Club E.U.
843europe MC3687  
Canoli
Second Chance Token Gestures32 13:41:06,70 1 01:11:07 Club E.U.
844netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda13 13:41:06,90 1 01:11:07 Holland Pigeons Club
845fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban3 13:41:07,05 1 01:11:07 Gran Tarajal
846netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen7 13:41:07,06 1 01:11:07 Holland Pigeons Club
847lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 13:41:07,25 1 01:11:07 Guatisea
848belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg15 13:41:08,75 1 01:11:09 Belgium Club
849europe MC3728  
Bobby
Second Chance Token Gestures33 13:41:08,85 1 01:11:09 Club E.U.
850tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho3 13:41:09,35 1 01:11:09 Adexe
851polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski1 13:41:09,60 1 01:11:10 Polonia
852netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel4 13:41:09,75 1 01:11:10 Holland Pigeons Club
853england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickenson2 13:41:10,10 1 01:11:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
854england MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 13:41:10,30 1 01:11:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
855england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers6 13:41:10,60 1 01:11:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
856czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 13:41:10,65 1 01:11:11 Czech Republic Club
857netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom8 13:41:10,95 1 01:11:11 Holland Pigeons Club
858england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder6 13:41:11,25 1 01:11:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
859europe MC9642  
Daddy
Second Chance Token Gestures34 13:41:11,26 1 01:11:11 Club E.U.
860netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 13:41:11,35 1 01:11:11 Holland Pigeons Club
861netherlands MC0224  
Mooie Bonte
Cor Walda3 13:41:11,36 1 01:11:11 Holland Pigeons Club
862germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij5 13:41:11,60 1 01:11:12 Harsewinkel Club
863lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 13:41:12,00 1 01:11:12 Guatisea
864belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies4 13:41:12,95 1 01:11:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
865england MC1080  
Luigi
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 13:41:13,20 1 01:11:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
866belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma4 13:41:14,60 1 01:11:15 Belgium Club
867belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury7 13:41:15,20 1 01:11:15 Belgium Club
868england MC5290  
Medstead Speedy
Team The Lever Syndicate3 13:41:15,75 1 01:11:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
869netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs3 13:41:16,40 1 01:11:16 Holland Pigeons Club
870belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg16 13:41:16,41 1 01:11:16 Belgium Club
871slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 13:41:16,42 1 01:11:16 Slovakia Club
872eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 13:41:16,55 1 01:11:17 Horemans International
873netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker2 13:41:16,56 1 01:11:17 Holland Pigeons Club
874netherlands MC7651  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 13:41:16,95 1 01:11:17 Holland Pigeons Club
875hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 13:41:17,25 1 01:11:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
876germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold4 13:41:18,00 1 01:11:18 Germany Club
877england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors7 13:41:18,40 1 01:11:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
878turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 13:41:18,70 1 01:11:19 Turkey Flying Club
879rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian3 13:41:19,15 1 01:11:19 Romania
880eeuu MC4461  
Anais
Team Flyhome Loft1 13:41:20,35 1 01:11:20 USA
881slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 13:41:20,55 1 01:11:21 Slovakia Club
882belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits1 13:41:21,70 1 01:11:22 Belgium Club
883england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures13 13:41:33,50 1 01:11:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
884wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor5 13:41:37,25 1 01:11:37 Wales Club
885hungary MC9281  
Eniko13
Jozsef Kovacs12 13:41:38,80 1 01:11:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
886netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 13:41:45,65 1 01:11:46 Holland Pigeons Club
887turkey MC8997  
Yasim
Yilmaz Ayvaz7 13:41:46,20 1 01:11:46 Turkey Flying Club
888netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends1 13:41:47,00 1 01:11:47 Holland Pigeons Club
889eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft8 13:41:49,05 1 01:11:49 USA
890tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 13:41:49,10 1 01:11:49 Mensajeras de Aguere
891eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels1 13:41:53,60 1 01:11:54 USA
892netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma4 13:41:56,10 1 01:11:56 Holland Pigeons Club
893belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S7 13:41:58,55 1 01:11:59 Belgium Club
894eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash11 13:41:58,90 1 01:11:59 USA
895netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 13:42:02,90 1 01:12:03 Holland Pigeons Club
896hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs13 13:42:16,45 1 01:12:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
897slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 13:42:20,65 1 01:12:21 Slovakia Club
898slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 13:42:22,35 1 01:12:22 Slovakia Club
899polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski2 13:42:23,65 1 01:12:24 Polonia
900eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels2 13:42:47,55 1 01:12:48 USA
901scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts5 13:42:53,50 1 01:12:54 Scottish Homing Union
902netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs4 13:42:53,80 1 01:12:54 Holland Pigeons Club
903rumania MC4943  
Toffie
Viorel Gah3 13:42:54,65 1 01:12:55 Romania
904germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier2 13:42:55,25 1 01:12:55 Germany Club
905eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family3 13:42:56,40 1 01:12:56 USA
906germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam4 13:42:57,55 1 01:12:58 Germany Club
907polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska4 13:42:59,15 1 01:12:59 Polonia
908colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 13:43:01,35 1 01:13:01 Colombia Club
909europe MC4597  
Pansy
Second Chance Token Gestures35 13:43:20,95 1 01:13:21 Club E.U.
910belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens7 13:43:23,25 1 01:13:23 Fond Wallonie
911hungary MC6891  
Tibike13
Jozsef Kovacs14 13:43:35,95 1 01:13:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
912slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 13:43:56,50 1 01:13:56 Slovakia Club
913tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria1 13:44:12,55 1 01:14:13 Adexe
914netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 13:44:19,50 1 01:14:20 Holland Pigeons Club
915eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft9 13:44:20,00 1 01:14:20 USA
916slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann5 13:44:28,45 1 01:14:28 Slovakia Club
917england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford2 13:44:36,05 1 01:14:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
918england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing3 13:44:36,50 1 01:14:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
919eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash12 13:44:36,55 1 01:14:37 USA
920hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila1 13:44:37,50 1 01:14:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
921scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.4 13:44:38,35 1 01:14:38 Scottish Homing Union
922belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC7 13:44:38,40 1 01:14:38 Belgium Club
923tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
José Martín González1 13:44:40,10 1 01:14:40 Abona Sur
924wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor6 13:44:44,20 1 01:14:44 Wales Club
925netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda14 13:44:44,45 1 01:14:44 Holland Pigeons Club
926netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen8 13:44:50,00 1 01:14:50 Holland Pigeons Club
927england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors8 13:44:59,10 1 01:14:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
928england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder7 13:45:51,75 1 01:15:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
929england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 13:46:27,15 1 01:16:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
930polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK2 13:46:29,65 1 01:16:30 Polonia
931netherlands MC7377  
Angel
Jaap Koehoorn4 13:47:25,00 1 01:17:25 Holland Pigeons Club
932eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft3 13:49:19,85 1 01:19:20 USA
933europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Second Chance Token Gestures36 13:49:22,95 1 01:19:23 Club E.U.
934slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir4 13:49:28,15 1 01:19:28 Slovakia Club
935germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers4 13:49:30,45 1 01:19:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
936belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:50:45,60 1 01:20:46 Belgium Club
937italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein2 13:50:48,20 1 01:20:48 Italia Club
938denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 13:51:37,10 1 01:21:37 Denmark Club
939england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers7 13:51:39,70 1 01:21:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
940wales MC2795  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor7 13:51:59,00 1 01:21:59 Wales Club
941england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts12 13:52:02,70 1 01:22:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
942netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda15 13:52:08,20 1 01:22:08 Holland Pigeons Club
943england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now3 13:52:30,90 1 01:22:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
944tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
José Martín González2 13:52:31,25 1 01:22:31 Abona Sur
945wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 13:52:38,25 1 01:22:38 Wales Club
946europe MC1257  
Banshee
Second Chance Token Gestures37 13:52:47,60 1 01:22:48 Club E.U.
947wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army3 13:52:47,85 1 01:22:48 Wales Club
948europe MC8589  
Fangio
Second Chance Token Gestures38 13:53:12,70 1 01:23:13 Club E.U.
949netherlands MC2218  
Ijzeren Bart
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 13:53:13,15 1 01:23:13 Holland Pigeons Club
950belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg18 13:53:14,10 1 01:23:14 Belgium Club
951tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria2 13:53:14,35 1 01:23:14 Adexe
952england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford3 13:53:15,65 1 01:23:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
953england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers8 13:53:15,75 1 01:23:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
954germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold5 13:53:16,00 1 01:23:16 Germany Club
955netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 13:53:17,70 1 01:23:18 Holland Pigeons Club
956netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends2 13:53:18,55 1 01:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
957puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz7 13:53:19,20 1 01:23:19 Puerto Rico
958belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon16 13:53:19,40 1 01:23:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
959hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 13:53:22,20 1 01:23:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
960austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag3 13:53:30,40 1 01:23:30 Austria Club
961norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 13:53:31,75 1 01:23:32 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
962netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 13:53:47,25 1 01:23:47 Holland Pigeons Club
963slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P3 13:53:49,25 1 01:23:49 Slovakia Club
964eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski3 13:54:02,90 1 01:24:03 USA
965england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures14 13:54:08,50 1 01:24:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
966polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica5 13:54:27,35 1 01:24:27 Polonia
967england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs10 13:54:46,55 1 01:24:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
968belgium MC6811  
Amigo 6
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 13:54:47,00 1 01:24:47 Belgium Club
969slovakia MC1456  
Queen
Team Wiedermann6 13:54:50,80 1 01:24:51 Slovakia Club
970england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills8 13:54:51,05 1 01:24:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
971scotland MC5650  
Sokar
Edward Maxwell1 13:54:52,00 1 01:24:52 Scottish Homing Union
972netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends3 13:54:56,45 1 01:24:56 Holland Pigeons Club
973europe MC5238  
Bajito
Second Chance Token Gestures39 13:54:58,60 1 01:24:59 Club E.U.
974eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede2 13:55:05,50 1 01:25:06 USA
975netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 13:55:09,30 1 01:25:09 Holland Pigeons Club
976belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S8 13:55:09,75 1 01:25:10 Belgium Club
977germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 13:55:19,90 1 01:25:20 Germany Club
978wales MC1259  
Chance on me
Team Tom & Gaynor8 13:55:25,80 1 01:25:26 Wales Club
979england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder8 13:55:31,60 1 01:25:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
980england MC9878  
Come Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 13:55:47,05 1 01:25:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
981england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young6 13:55:47,90 1 01:25:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
982eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash13 13:55:52,20 1 01:25:52 USA
983england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills9 13:55:56,00 1 01:25:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
984europe MC2034  
Hakone
Second Chance Token Gestures40 13:55:58,25 1 01:25:58 Club E.U.
985netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 13:55:58,35 1 01:25:58 Holland Pigeons Club
986polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK3 13:55:58,85 1 01:25:59 Polonia
987belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor14 13:55:59,60 1 01:26:00 Belgium Club
988wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army4 13:56:00,55 1 01:26:01 Wales Club
989eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold15 13:56:03,20 1 01:26:03 USA
990slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 13:56:06,85 1 01:26:07 Slovakia Club
991germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier3 13:56:12,25 1 01:26:12 Germany Club
992europe MC9227  
Digger
Second Chance Token Gestures41 13:56:16,50 1 01:26:16 Club E.U.
993europe MC0443  
Panacea
Second Chance Token Gestures42 13:56:16,55 1 01:26:17 Club E.U.
994netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 13:56:26,85 1 01:26:27 Holland Pigeons Club
995netherlands MC4821  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons3 13:56:30,25 1 01:26:30 Holland Pigeons Club
996wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army5 13:56:33,40 1 01:26:33 Wales Club
997belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens2 13:56:33,50 1 01:26:34 Belgium Club
998europe MC9267  
Pluto
Second Chance Token Gestures43 13:56:40,95 1 01:26:41 Club E.U.
999eeuu MC8381  
BELG...054 - 3
David Demko2 13:56:43,35 1 01:26:43 USA
1000england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis10 13:57:02,20 1 01:27:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1001hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 13:57:02,50 1 01:27:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1002netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 13:57:02,75 1 01:27:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1003netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen4 13:57:03,15 1 01:27:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1004england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 13:57:03,25 1 01:27:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1005belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg19 13:57:04,30 1 01:27:04 Belgium Club
1006germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons7 13:57:04,70 1 01:27:05 Germany Club
1007eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons3 13:57:06,05 1 01:27:06 USA
1008wales MC5690  
Jessy
Team Rhondda Rockets3 13:57:07,45 1 01:27:07 Wales Club
1009wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army6 13:57:41,20 1 01:27:41 Wales Club
1010netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom9 13:57:42,60 1 01:27:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1011england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers7 13:57:43,65 1 01:27:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1012wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 13:57:56,90 1 01:27:57 Wales Club
1013netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus3 13:57:57,35 1 01:27:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1014europe MC6906  
Antara
Second Chance Token Gestures44 13:57:57,90 1 01:27:58 Club E.U.
1015england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers8 13:58:01,45 1 01:28:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1016belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 13:58:03,45 1 01:28:03 Fond Wallonie
1017wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 13:58:10,05 1 01:28:10 Wales Club
1018belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg20 13:58:23,15 1 01:28:23 Belgium Club
1019belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg21 13:58:23,20 1 01:28:23 Belgium Club
1020belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 13:58:23,30 1 01:28:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1021netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 13:58:23,50 1 01:28:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1022netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer11 13:58:23,85 1 01:28:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1023england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts13 13:58:23,95 1 01:28:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1024eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft2 13:58:24,20 1 01:28:24 USA
1025england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures15 13:58:24,21 1 01:28:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1026slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 13:58:24,22 1 01:28:24 Slovakia Club
1027netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom10 13:58:24,65 1 01:28:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1028slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 13:58:24,85 1 01:28:25 Slovakia Club
1029tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González3 13:58:24,95 1 01:28:25 Abona Sur
1030netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda16 13:58:24,96 1 01:28:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1031puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz8 13:58:25,05 1 01:28:25 Puerto Rico
1032netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 13:58:25,06 1 01:28:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1033eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 13:58:25,10 1 01:28:25 USA
1034belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg22 13:58:25,50 1 01:28:26 Belgium Club
1035germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers5 13:58:25,70 1 01:28:26 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1036bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL2 13:58:26,20 1 01:28:26 Bulgaria Club
1037eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski4 13:58:26,50 1 01:28:26 USA
1038slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik3 13:58:26,65 1 01:28:27 Slovakia Club
1039turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar5 13:58:26,85 1 01:28:27 Turkey Flying Club
1040netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers6 13:58:27,50 1 01:28:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1041netherlands MC9830  
Anita
Team Knol Pigeons4 13:58:27,55 1 01:28:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1042netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:58:27,65 1 01:28:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1043puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz9 13:58:27,85 1 01:28:28 Puerto Rico
1044netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 13:58:27,86 1 01:28:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1045polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja2 13:58:27,95 1 01:28:28 Polonia
1046belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon17 13:58:28,65 1 01:28:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1047cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 13:58:29,10 1 01:28:29 F.C. CUBANA
1048netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 13:58:29,15 1 01:28:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1049belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker2 13:58:29,30 1 01:28:29 Belgium Club
1050turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar2 13:58:29,60 1 01:28:30 Turkey Flying Club
1051rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco1 13:58:29,70 1 01:28:30 Romania
1052czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas2 13:58:29,71 1 01:28:30 Czech Republic Club
1053eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels3 13:58:29,75 1 01:28:30 USA
1054england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 13:58:29,80 1 01:28:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1055belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S9 13:58:29,95 1 01:28:30 Belgium Club
1056europe MC6118  
Ali Baba
Second Chance Token Gestures45 13:58:30,25 1 01:28:30 Club E.U.
1057europe MC0498  
Dushka
Second Chance Token Gestures46 13:58:31,25 1 01:28:31 Club E.U.
1058eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels4 13:58:31,55 1 01:28:32 USA
1059belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens8 13:58:32,00 1 01:28:32 Fond Wallonie
1060hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs2 13:58:32,05 1 01:28:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
1061germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij6 13:58:32,30 1 01:28:32 Harsewinkel Club
1062england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 13:58:32,55 1 01:28:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1063england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs11 13:58:32,56 1 01:28:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1064england MC5654  
Tango
Team Blaydon Racers9 13:58:33,00 1 01:28:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1065italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein3 13:58:33,20 1 01:28:33 Italia Club
1066wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 13:58:33,65 1 01:28:34 Wales Club
1067netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 13:58:34,05 1 01:28:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1068europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Second Chance Token Gestures47 13:58:34,20 1 01:28:34 Club E.U.
1069polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz5 13:58:34,35 1 01:28:34 Polonia
1070netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen10 13:58:34,60 1 01:28:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1071netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 13:58:35,15 1 01:28:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1072turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar6 13:58:35,50 1 01:28:36 Turkey Flying Club
1073portugal MC9602  
Arroba
Dino Bessa1 13:58:35,70 1 01:28:36 Rio Tinto
1074tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 13:58:38,80 1 01:28:39 Mensajeras de Aguere
1075scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts6 13:58:53,50 1 01:28:54 Scottish Homing Union
1076slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann7 13:58:56,65 1 01:28:57 Slovakia Club
1077belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury8 13:58:57,75 1 01:28:58 Belgium Club
1078polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling5 13:58:57,85 1 01:28:58 Polonia
1079wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets4 13:58:59,40 1 01:28:59 Wales Club
1080netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 13:59:00,00 1 01:29:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1081slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa1 13:59:01,10 1 01:29:01 Slovakia Club
1082belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens9 13:59:02,30 1 01:29:02 Fond Wallonie
1083polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica6 13:59:02,35 1 01:29:02 Polonia
1084slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 13:59:04,45 1 01:29:04 Slovakia Club
1085england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs12 13:59:06,00 1 01:29:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1086netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen11 13:59:10,30 1 01:29:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1087belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing6 13:59:11,00 1 01:29:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1088england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures16 13:59:12,50 1 01:29:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1089netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons5 13:59:23,80 1 01:29:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1090scotland MC8479  
Ramses
Team The Kings1 13:59:28,35 1 01:29:28 Scottish Homing Union
1091england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs13 13:59:43,05 1 01:29:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1092belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 13:59:46,70 1 01:29:47 Belgium Club
1093belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra5 13:59:46,90 1 01:29:47 Denderbond Ninove
1094eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 13:59:47,40 1 01:29:47 USA
1095netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 13:59:47,65 1 01:29:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1096polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling6 13:59:47,70 1 01:29:48 Polonia
1097slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko2 13:59:47,80 1 01:29:48 Slovakia Club
1098slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 13:59:47,85 1 01:29:48 Slovakia Club
1099eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash14 13:59:47,86 1 01:29:48 USA
1100netherlands MC3682  
Laurents
Cor Walda4 13:59:47,90 1 01:29:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1101belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC8 13:59:48,00 1 01:29:48 Belgium Club
1102polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata3 13:59:48,50 1 01:29:48 Polonia
1103slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 13:59:48,51 1 01:29:49 Slovakia Club
1104scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.5 13:59:48,60 1 01:29:49 Scottish Homing Union
1105netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen5 13:59:48,70 1 01:29:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1106gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 13:59:49,25 1 01:29:49 Club Los Socios
1107slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 13:59:49,50 1 01:29:50 Slovakia Club
1108netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 13:59:49,75 1 01:29:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1109england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis11 13:59:49,85 1 01:29:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1110eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team SV Superpigeons4 13:59:50,05 1 01:29:50 USA
1111england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis12 13:59:50,20 1 01:29:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1112polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski3 13:59:50,75 1 01:29:51 Polonia
1113tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria3 13:59:50,76 1 01:29:51 Adexe
1114belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma5 13:59:50,80 1 01:29:51 Belgium Club
1115netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen12 13:59:51,00 1 01:29:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1116eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 13:59:51,20 1 01:29:51 USA
1117slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 13:59:51,50 1 01:29:52 Slovakia Club
1118netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 13:59:51,55 1 01:29:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1119polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK4 13:59:51,85 1 01:29:52 Polonia
1120lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 13:59:52,20 1 01:29:52 Guatisea
1121england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts14 13:59:52,25 1 01:29:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1122eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold16 13:59:52,45 1 01:29:52 USA
1123belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor15 13:59:52,90 1 01:29:53 Belgium Club
1124fuerteventura MC6427  
Aquiles
Yoan Santiesteban4 13:59:53,80 1 01:29:54 Gran Tarajal
1125germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube2 13:59:54,05 1 01:29:54 Germany Club
1126tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria4 13:59:54,60 1 01:29:55 Adexe
1127netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs5 13:59:54,95 1 01:29:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1128eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash15 13:59:55,10 1 01:29:55 USA
1129polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 13:59:55,20 1 01:29:55 Polonia
1130austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag4 13:59:55,21 1 01:29:55 Austria Club
1131polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica7 13:59:55,60 1 01:29:56 Polonia
1132eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash16 13:59:55,70 1 01:29:56 USA
1133england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis13 13:59:55,80 1 01:29:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1134belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg23 13:59:56,00 1 01:29:56 Belgium Club
1135hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 13:59:56,05 1 01:29:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1136hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal3 13:59:56,06 1 01:29:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1137polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja3 13:59:56,07 1 01:29:56 Polonia
1138slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa2 13:59:56,30 1 01:29:56 Slovakia Club
1139belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens10 13:59:56,55 1 01:29:57 Fond Wallonie
1140tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 13:59:56,75 1 01:29:57 Mensajeras de Aguere
1141slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 13:59:57,00 1 01:29:57 Slovakia Club
1142netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden4 13:59:57,20 1 01:29:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1143belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg24 13:59:57,25 1 01:29:57 Belgium Club
1144rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco2 13:59:57,50 1 01:29:58 Romania
1145netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 13:59:57,60 1 01:29:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1146polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 13:59:57,75 1 01:29:58 Polonia
1147wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 13:59:57,90 1 01:29:58 Wales Club
1148slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban3 13:59:58,15 1 01:29:58 Slovakia Club
1149england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills10 13:59:58,55 1 01:29:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1150netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen4 13:59:58,65 1 01:29:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1151england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing4 13:59:59,10 1 01:29:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1152belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg25 13:59:59,25 1 01:29:59 Belgium Club
1153wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent9 13:59:59,80 1 01:30:00 Wales Club
1154hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 13:59:59,90 1 01:30:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
1155netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 14:00:00,40 1 01:30:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1156netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer12 14:00:00,41 1 01:30:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1157germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse2 14:00:01,30 1 01:30:01 Germany Club
1158belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW4 14:00:02,10 1 01:30:02 Belgium Club
1159denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 14:00:04,05 1 01:30:04 Denmark Club
1160netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs6 14:00:04,15 1 01:30:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1161austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa4 14:00:04,35 1 01:30:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1162england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys3 14:00:05,05 1 01:30:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1163eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 14:00:05,40 1 01:30:05 USA
1164slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 14:00:06,05 1 01:30:06 Slovakia Club
1165netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen13 14:00:06,95 1 01:30:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1166belgium MC3824  
AuroraX
Team PEC & Batenburg26 14:00:07,25 1 01:30:07 Belgium Club
1167hungary MC1368  
Borka
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 14:00:09,00 1 01:30:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1168belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 14:00:09,55 1 01:30:10 Fond Wallonie
1169europe MC5264  
Tammy
Second Chance Token Gestures48 14:00:12,30 1 01:30:12 Club E.U.
1170netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis II
Team Knol Pigeons6 14:00:13,50 1 01:30:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1171europe MC9440  
Cork
Second Chance Token Gestures49 14:00:19,95 1 01:30:20 Club E.U.
1172polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 14:00:22,65 1 01:30:23 Polonia
1173europe MC2726  
Malaka
Second Chance Token Gestures50 14:00:22,80 1 01:30:23 Club E.U.
1174netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen5 14:00:24,80 1 01:30:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1175belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super4 14:00:31,45 1 01:30:31 Belgium Club
1176europe MC5330  
Banana
Second Chance Token Gestures51 14:00:32,30 1 01:30:32 Club E.U.
1177polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata4 14:00:35,35 1 01:30:35 Polonia
1178wales MC6106  
Rasbull 598
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk6 14:00:39,65 1 01:30:40 Wales Club
1179gran canaria MC6508  
Biddy
Team Yahvé & Oliver3 14:00:40,75 1 01:30:41 Club Los Socios
1180belgium MC4107  
Wipneus
Team Red Devils Racing7 14:00:42,65 1 01:30:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1181slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa3 14:00:46,30 1 01:30:46 Slovakia Club
1182england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts15 14:00:51,80 1 01:30:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1183england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers10 14:00:57,90 1 01:30:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1184belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's9 14:00:57,95 1 01:30:58 Belgium Club
1185england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts16 14:00:58,00 1 01:30:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1186eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold17 14:00:58,35 1 01:30:58 USA
1187slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka3 14:00:58,50 1 01:30:58 Slovakia Club
1188lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 14:00:58,51 1 01:30:59 Guatisea
1189germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons8 14:00:58,60 1 01:30:59 Germany Club
1190slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 14:00:59,50 1 01:31:00 Slovakia Club
1191polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata5 14:00:59,65 1 01:31:00 Polonia
1192belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon18 14:00:59,80 1 01:31:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1193belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg27 14:01:00,10 1 01:31:00 Belgium Club
1194england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow2 14:01:00,40 1 01:31:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1195belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 14:01:00,40 1 01:31:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1196eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 14:01:00,50 1 01:31:00 USA
1197rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian4 14:01:01,20 1 01:31:01 Romania
1198eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 14:01:01,45 1 01:31:01 USA
1199netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 14:01:01,50 1 01:31:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1200netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen6 14:01:01,60 1 01:31:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1201netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 14:01:01,80 1 01:31:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1202scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter4 14:01:01,95 1 01:31:02 Scottish Homing Union
1203belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 14:01:02,10 1 01:31:02 Belgium Club
1204eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 14:01:02,20 1 01:31:02 Horemans International
1205belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S10 14:01:02,25 1 01:31:02 Belgium Club
1206slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik5 14:01:02,26 1 01:31:02 Slovakia Club
1207eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski5 14:01:02,27 1 01:31:02 USA
1208scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts7 14:01:02,65 1 01:31:03 Scottish Homing Union
1209gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias2 14:01:02,80 1 01:31:03 CLUB2
1210slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 14:01:02,95 1 01:31:03 Slovakia Club
1211belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon19 14:01:03,00 1 01:31:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1212turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar7 14:01:03,55 1 01:31:04 Turkey Flying Club
1213belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine2 14:01:03,56 1 01:31:04 Belgium Club
1214slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM2 14:01:03,75 1 01:31:04 Slovakia Club
1215netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda17 14:01:03,85 1 01:31:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1216eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold18 14:01:03,86 1 01:31:04 USA
1217europe MC4932  
Wiske
Second Chance Token Gestures52 14:01:03,87 1 01:31:04 Club E.U.
1218slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann8 14:01:04,10 1 01:31:04 Slovakia Club
1219netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons7 14:01:04,20 1 01:31:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1220europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Second Chance Token Gestures53 14:01:05,00 1 01:31:05 Club E.U.
1221polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK5 14:01:05,05 1 01:31:05 Polonia
1222turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar8 14:01:05,55 1 01:31:06 Turkey Flying Club
1223slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann9 14:01:05,75 1 01:31:06 Slovakia Club
1224polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 14:01:05,80 1 01:31:06 Polonia
1225netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs7 14:01:05,85 1 01:31:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1226rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian4 14:01:06,05 1 01:31:06 Romania
1227slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 14:01:06,25 1 01:31:06 Slovakia Club
1228puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz10 14:01:06,35 1 01:31:06 Puerto Rico
1229europe MC6545  
Swooper
Second Chance Token Gestures54 14:01:07,25 1 01:31:07 Club E.U.
1230belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg28 14:01:07,40 1 01:31:07 Belgium Club
1231rumania MC3504  
Torry
Team Petruse Marius2 14:01:07,70 1 01:31:08 Romania
1232netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert13 14:01:07,90 1 01:31:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1233hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 14:01:08,10 1 01:31:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1234belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's10 14:01:08,30 1 01:31:08 Belgium Club
1235netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen7 14:01:08,31 1 01:31:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1236hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Herold Attila2 14:01:08,35 1 01:31:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1237eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft3 14:01:08,75 1 01:31:09 USA
1238slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 14:01:08,90 1 01:31:09 Slovakia Club
1239netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen8 14:01:09,00 1 01:31:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1240turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar9 14:01:09,05 1 01:31:09 Turkey Flying Club
1241norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland3 14:01:09,35 1 01:31:09 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1242eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 14:01:09,50 1 01:31:10 USA
1243england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing5 14:01:09,70 1 01:31:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1244netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers7 14:01:09,85 1 01:31:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1245belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil3 14:01:09,95 1 01:31:10 Belgium Club
1246eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold19 14:01:10,00 1 01:31:10 USA
1247netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen9 14:01:10,05 1 01:31:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1248rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile2 14:01:10,35 1 01:31:10 Romania
1249hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal4 14:01:10,40 1 01:31:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
1250belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S11 14:01:10,55 1 01:31:11 Belgium Club
1251polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 14:01:10,56 1 01:31:11 Polonia
1252polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling7 14:01:10,85 1 01:31:11 Polonia
1253eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski6 14:01:11,00 1 01:31:11 USA
1254slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM3 14:01:11,10 1 01:31:11 Slovakia Club
1255eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash17 14:01:11,30 1 01:31:11 USA
1256england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 14:01:11,80 1 01:31:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1257rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco3 14:01:11,90 1 01:31:12 Romania
1258eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork4 14:01:12,05 1 01:31:12 USA
1259eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft4 14:01:12,06 1 01:31:12 USA
1260england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts17 14:01:12,95 1 01:31:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1261wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk7 14:01:13,05 1 01:31:13 Wales Club
1262belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin7 14:01:13,20 1 01:31:13 Belgium Club
1263polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski2 14:01:13,80 1 01:31:14 Polonia
1264england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now4 14:01:14,40 1 01:31:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1265wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford6 14:01:14,55 1 01:31:15 Wales Club
1266belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S12 14:01:14,65 1 01:31:15 Belgium Club
1267eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 14:01:15,80 1 01:31:16 USA
1268eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft3 14:01:16,55 1 01:31:17 USA
1269netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen14 14:01:16,75 1 01:31:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1270hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 14:01:16,80 1 01:31:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1271eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash18 14:01:17,20 1 01:31:17 USA
1272belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg29 14:01:17,90 1 01:31:18 Belgium Club
1273slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 14:01:18,16 1 01:31:18 Slovakia Club
1274england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis14 14:01:21,45 1 01:31:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1275england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 14:01:30,25 1 01:31:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1276belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's11 14:01:34,55 1 01:31:35 Belgium Club
1277wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 14:01:34,65 1 01:31:35 Wales Club
1278belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 14:01:35,25 1 01:31:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1279netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 14:01:37,80 1 01:31:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1280scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba2 14:01:38,45 1 01:31:38 Scottish Homing Union
1281germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons9 14:01:43,35 1 01:31:43 Germany Club
1282tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria5 14:02:16,45 1 01:32:16 Adexe
1283netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren4 14:02:20,45 1 01:32:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1284belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg30 14:02:24,25 1 01:32:24 Belgium Club
1285belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon20 14:02:24,80 1 01:32:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1286wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers5 14:02:48,30 1 01:32:48 Wales Club
1287europe MC5289  
Clint
Second Chance Token Gestures55 14:02:49,80 1 01:32:50 Club E.U.
1288ireland MC2556  
Celtic Elvis
Team Highway Lofts7 14:02:51,75 1 01:32:52 Irish Homing Union
1289england MC7493  
Medstead Fortunate
Team The Lever Syndicate4 14:03:18,20 1 01:33:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1290eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski7 14:03:18,90 1 01:33:19 USA
1291england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 14:03:21,35 1 01:33:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1292england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts5 14:03:23,85 1 01:33:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1293germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube3 14:03:27,40 1 01:33:27 Germany Club
1294scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts8 14:03:49,95 1 01:33:50 Scottish Homing Union
1295rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos2 14:04:11,20 1 01:34:11 Romania
1296england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills11 14:04:11,65 1 01:34:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1297eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold20 14:04:11,75 1 01:34:12 USA
1298eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family4 14:04:12,80 1 01:34:13 USA
1299eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft2 14:04:21,05 1 01:34:21 USA
1300belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg31 14:04:21,75 1 01:34:22 Belgium Club
1301netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn5 14:04:38,35 1 01:34:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1302germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 14:04:39,70 1 01:34:40 Germany Club
1303england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis15 14:04:42,90 1 01:34:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1304germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue7 14:04:42,91 1 01:34:43 Germany Club
1305england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts3 14:04:56,05 1 01:34:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1306rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian5 14:04:57,10 1 01:34:57 Romania
1307netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons8 14:04:58,95 1 01:34:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1308slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB3 14:05:03,05 1 01:35:03 Slovakia Club
1309belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits2 14:05:04,35 1 01:35:04 Belgium Club
1310netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers8 14:05:05,30 1 01:35:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1311belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg32 14:05:22,65 1 01:35:23 Belgium Club
1312polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica8 14:05:22,90 1 01:35:23 Polonia
1313denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen3 14:05:22,95 1 01:35:23 Denmark Club
1314netherlands MC7807  
Nelis
Cor Walda5 14:05:23,10 1 01:35:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1315hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs15 14:05:23,35 1 01:35:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1316belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg33 14:05:24,10 1 01:35:24 Belgium Club
1317slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann10 14:05:24,20 1 01:35:24 Slovakia Club
1318england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 14:05:25,15 1 01:35:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1319polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski4 14:05:25,35 1 01:35:25 Polonia
1320eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft2 14:05:25,85 1 01:35:26 USA
1321netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons4 14:05:25,86 1 01:35:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1322netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 14:05:25,95 1 01:35:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1323netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons5 14:05:26,25 1 01:35:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1324england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis16 14:05:26,30 1 01:35:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1325eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons5 14:05:26,65 1 01:35:27 USA
1326belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon21 14:05:27,00 1 01:35:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1327netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 14:05:27,40 1 01:35:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1328belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super5 14:05:27,90 1 01:35:28 Belgium Club
1329tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria6 14:05:28,05 1 01:35:28 Adexe
1330tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel4 14:05:28,85 1 01:35:29 GRAN FONDO
1331belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S13 14:05:29,60 1 01:35:30 Belgium Club
1332eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski8 14:05:30,40 1 01:35:30 USA
1333belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg34 14:05:30,50 1 01:35:30 Belgium Club
1334netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda18 14:05:30,60 1 01:35:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1335belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg35 14:05:30,65 1 01:35:31 Belgium Club
1336england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills12 14:05:31,25 1 01:35:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1337belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 14:05:31,75 1 01:35:32 Belgium Club
1338belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon22 14:05:31,85 1 01:35:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1339italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein4 14:05:32,10 1 01:35:32 Italia Club
1340germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle5 14:05:32,11 1 01:35:32 Germany Club
1341belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor16 14:05:32,15 1 01:35:32 Belgium Club
1342italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross5 14:05:34,25 1 01:35:34 Italia Club
1343england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now5 14:05:34,50 1 01:35:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1344belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 14:05:35,10 1 01:35:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1345netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 14:05:38,85 1 01:35:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1346colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 14:05:39,00 1 01:35:39 Colombia Club
1347belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens11 14:05:40,05 1 01:35:40 Fond Wallonie
1348scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba3 14:05:41,00 1 01:35:41 Scottish Homing Union
1349scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.6 14:05:41,70 1 01:35:42 Scottish Homing Union
1350slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 14:05:43,45 1 01:35:43 Slovakia Club
1351europe MC8482  
Urano
Second Chance Token Gestures56 14:05:44,20 1 01:35:44 Club E.U.
1352wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 14:05:44,45 1 01:35:44 Wales Club
1353belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury9 14:05:45,55 1 01:35:46 Belgium Club
1354fuerteventura MC0299  
Teila
Yoan Santiesteban5 14:05:46,05 1 01:35:46 Gran Tarajal
1355eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 14:05:46,25 1 01:35:46 Horemans International
1356polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski5 14:05:46,35 1 01:35:46 Polonia
1357tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria7 14:05:46,45 1 01:35:46 Adexe
1358rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah4 14:05:47,55 1 01:35:48 Romania
1359belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S14 14:05:47,90 1 01:35:48 Belgium Club
1360slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik2 14:06:09,45 1 01:36:09 Slovakia Club
1361scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.7 14:06:23,45 1 01:36:23 Scottish Homing Union
1362europe MC8199  
Pillo
Second Chance Token Gestures57 14:06:31,00 1 01:36:31 Club E.U.
1363austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 14:06:32,40 1 01:36:32 Austria Club
1364belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S15 14:06:39,40 1 01:36:39 Belgium Club
1365eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede3 14:07:15,00 1 01:37:15 USA
1366england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young7 14:07:15,75 1 01:37:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1367england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures17 14:07:16,45 1 01:37:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1368turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar10 14:07:17,30 1 01:37:17 Turkey Flying Club
1369eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko3 14:07:23,70 1 01:37:24 USA
1370slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa4 14:07:32,95 1 01:37:33 Slovakia Club
1371eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft4 14:07:36,10 1 01:37:36 USA
1372england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis17 14:07:37,25 1 01:37:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1373england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young8 14:07:38,00 1 01:37:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1374europe MC5437  
Silver
Second Chance Token Gestures58 14:07:38,25 1 01:37:38 Club E.U.
1375scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.8 14:07:38,55 1 01:37:39 Scottish Homing Union
1376belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 14:07:40,80 1 01:37:41 Belgium Club
1377wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army7 14:07:42,20 1 01:37:42 Wales Club
1378netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus4 14:08:15,80 1 01:38:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1379netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 14:08:39,80 1 01:38:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1380rumania MC7960  
Trepa
Viorel Gah5 14:08:42,10 1 01:38:42 Romania
1381slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir5 14:08:42,70 1 01:38:43 Slovakia Club
1382belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 14:08:45,80 1 01:38:46 Belgium Club
1383hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila3 14:08:46,85 1 01:38:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1384tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 14:08:48,15 1 01:38:48 GRAN FONDO
1385ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts8 14:09:05,60 1 01:39:06 Irish Homing Union
1386netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda18 14:10:47,70 1 01:40:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1387england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads3 14:11:11,30 1 01:41:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1388polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata6 14:12:22,05 1 01:42:22 Polonia
1389rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 14:12:28,25 1 01:42:28 Romania
1390polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski4 14:13:03,90 1 01:43:04 Polonia
1391eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family5 14:13:22,10 1 01:43:22 USA
1392ireland MC9004  
Celtic Moonlight
Team Highway Lofts9 14:14:01,05 1 01:44:01 Irish Homing Union
1393netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele3 14:14:07,65 1 01:44:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1394eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski9 14:14:11,40 1 01:44:11 USA
1395netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma5 14:14:23,20 1 01:44:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1396slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 14:14:23,80 1 01:44:24 Slovakia Club
1397eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold21 14:14:26,65 1 01:44:27 USA
1398puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz11 14:14:54,90 1 01:44:55 Puerto Rico
1399netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 14:16:05,75 1 01:46:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1400slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik4 14:17:05,70 1 01:47:06 Slovakia Club
1401bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL3 14:17:06,60 1 01:47:07 Bulgaria Club
1402netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen15 14:17:07,35 1 01:47:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1403europe MC9241  
Pedrito
Second Chance Token Gestures59 14:19:27,00 1 01:49:27 Club E.U.
1404eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 14:20:08,80 1 01:50:09 USA
1405belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC9 14:20:14,80 1 01:50:15 Belgium Club
1406netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer13 14:20:19,00 1 01:50:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1407belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 14:21:50,20 1 01:51:50 Belgium Club
1408netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 14:23:49,85 1 01:53:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1409belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 14:24:37,05 1 01:54:37 Belgium Club
1410belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon23 14:24:41,10 1 01:54:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1411rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah6 14:25:42,85 1 01:55:43 Romania
1412europe MC4409  
Kally
Second Chance Token Gestures60 14:27:18,95 1 01:57:19 Club E.U.
1413europe MC3783  
Luigi
Second Chance Token Gestures61 14:28:51,15 1 01:58:51 Club E.U.
1414germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier4 14:29:09,65 1 01:59:10 Germany Club
1415rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco4 14:31:35,75 1 02:01:36 Romania
1416germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 14:31:42,00 1 02:01:42 Kaltenengers Club
1417netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele4 14:31:42,80 1 02:01:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1418eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft3 14:34:07,50 1 02:04:08 USA
1419denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 14:34:47,80 1 02:04:48 Denmark Club
1420eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash19 14:34:47,85 1 02:04:48 USA
1421polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata7 14:34:48,00 1 02:04:48 Polonia
1422denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 14:34:49,85 1 02:04:50 Denmark Club
1423norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Norvald Berg2 14:34:51,45 1 02:04:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1424eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft3 14:34:54,50 1 02:04:54 USA
1425netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends4 14:34:54,85 1 02:04:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1426england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis18 14:34:55,70 1 02:04:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1427rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius3 14:34:57,00 1 02:04:57 Romania
1428denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 14:35:00,95 1 02:05:01 Denmark Club
1429polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica9 14:35:03,00 1 02:05:03 Polonia
1430rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 14:38:40,50 1 02:08:40 Romania
1431eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft4 14:43:04,75 1 02:13:05 USA
1432belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends8 14:43:16,70 1 02:13:17 Belgium Club
1433netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele5 14:43:17,85 1 02:13:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1434norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen2 14:43:53,20 1 02:13:53 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1435england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young9 14:43:55,70 1 02:13:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1436rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco5 14:44:40,40 1 02:14:40 Romania
1437polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz6 14:45:55,85 1 02:15:56 Polonia
1438belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor17 14:48:35,75 1 02:18:36 Belgium Club
1439mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus7 14:52:06,35 1 02:22:06 Mexico
1440england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals3 14:54:39,10 1 02:24:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1441netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 14:55:10,45 1 02:25:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1442polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki2 14:58:58,70 1 02:28:59 Polonia
1443germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse3 15:23:33,85 1 02:53:34 Germany Club
1444england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 15:26:15,50 1 02:56:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1445belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg36 15:26:40,20 1 02:56:40 Belgium Club
1446england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 15:26:41,70 1 02:56:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1447wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford7 15:27:10,10 1 02:57:10 Wales Club
1448eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft4 15:30:58,55 1 03:00:59 USA
1449scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts9 15:30:59,70 1 03:01:00 Scottish Homing Union
1450eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold22 15:37:46,95 1 03:07:47 USA
1451england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 15:41:19,10 1 03:11:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1452lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 15:43:33,55 1 03:13:34 Guatisea
1453belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW5 15:43:38,00 1 03:13:38 Belgium Club
1454wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent10 15:45:46,95 1 03:15:47 Wales Club
1455tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiérrez4 15:58:52,00 1 03:28:52 Abona Sur
1456belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens3 16:02:33,50 1 03:32:34 Belgium Club
1457england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young10 16:05:29,20 1 03:35:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1458wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor9 16:22:55,05 1 03:52:55 Wales Club
1459wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 16:26:31,95 1 03:56:32 Wales Club
1460polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica10 16:26:36,15 1 03:56:36 Polonia
1461belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg37 16:53:15,25 1 04:23:15 Belgium Club
1462belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S16 16:53:52,95 1 04:23:53 Belgium Club
1463eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash20 16:53:55,80 1 04:23:56 USA
1464belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor18 16:55:20,60 1 04:25:21 Belgium Club
1465slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 17:07:43,85 1 04:37:44 Slovakia Club
1466tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache4 17:08:12,20 1 04:38:12 Abona Sur
1467netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers9 17:10:17,65 1 04:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1468netherlands MC9152  
Ilse
Jaap Koehoorn6 17:23:20,00 1 04:53:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1469netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 17:26:51,65 1 04:56:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1470netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons9 17:29:26,25 1 04:59:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1471eeuu MC5867  
Bessie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden5 17:29:58,45 1 04:59:58 Horemans International
1472turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar11 17:35:05,65 1 05:05:06 Turkey Flying Club
1473england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs14 17:42:07,95 1 05:12:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1474eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft3 17:54:01,55 1 05:24:02 USA
1475rumania MC4836  
Milly
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 18:15:55,25 1 05:45:55 Romania
1476germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam5 18:15:57,10 1 05:45:57 Germany Club
1477slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB4 18:21:21,80 1 05:51:22 Slovakia Club
1478netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 18:47:30,50 1 06:17:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1479polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel4 18:51:40,20 1 06:21:40 Polonia
1480europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Second Chance Token Gestures62 18:56:58,60 1 06:26:59 Club E.U.
1481wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army8 19:02:35,75 1 06:32:36 Wales Club
1482rumania MC4623  
Pitufo
Team BW & PAT4 08:05:22,06 2 - Romania
1483belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC10 08:14:02,50 2 - Belgium Club
1484tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel5 08:42:58,90 2 - GRAN FONDO
1485belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor19 08:43:01,65 2 - Belgium Club
1486scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.9 08:51:25,45 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1487scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts10 08:58:27,30 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1488europe MC3713  
Dido
Second Chance Token Gestures63 09:10:28,80 2 - Club E.U.
1489lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 09:10:51,95 2 - Guatisea
1490belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon24 09:19:18,16 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1491belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells9 09:19:18,15 2 - Denderbond Ninove
1492denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 09:21:28,50 2 - Denmark Club
1493slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM4 09:21:37,45 2 - Slovakia Club
1494turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar12 09:33:46,95 2 - Turkey Flying Club
1495polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica11 09:33:51,15 2 - Polonia
1496belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells10 09:33:59,05 2 - Denderbond Ninove
1497slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka4 09:34:09,15 2 - Slovakia Club
1498belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon25 09:34:32,45 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1499eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 09:34:44,30 2 - USA
1500eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede4 09:35:17,15 2 - USA
1501norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury5 09:39:04,45 2 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1502england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing6 09:43:52,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1503netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons15 09:46:19,60 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1504netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 09:48:14,40 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1505tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 10:02:44,30 2 - GRAN FONDO
1506tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 10:13:15,00 2 - GRAN FONDO
1507polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 10:25:11,15 2 - Polonia
1508wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent11 10:54:20,70 2 - Wales Club
1509tenerife MC0268  
Chuchi
Team Tomás Montiel6 11:29:27,35 2 - GRAN FONDO
1510wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford8 11:46:44,65 2 - Wales Club
1511tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 11:49:10,30 2 - GRAN FONDO
1512netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends5 12:38:41,45 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1513europe MC8696  
Anuka
Second Chance Token Gestures64 13:10:50,70 2 - Club E.U.
1514tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González4 13:28:10,30 2 - Abona Sur
1515belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil4 14:02:40,60 2 - Belgium Club
1516england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 14:02:53,40 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1517turkey MC1974  
Bentayga
Ahmed Cavdar13 14:53:05,60 2 - Turkey Flying Club
1518belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor20 15:40:50,10 2 - Belgium Club
1519belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe4 15:58:43,90 2 - Belgium Club
1520belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 18:19:35,45 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1521eeuu MC0391  
Arión
Team Black Gold23 18:28:29,05 2 - USA
1522tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria8 10:06:46,40 3 - Adexe
1523england MC6424  
Waajib
Team Paul Smith2 10:46:43,80 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1524netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 12:37:45,50 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1525turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila3 13:08:52,25 3 - Turkey Flying Club
1526slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej16 14:06:13,45 3 - Slovakia Club
1527netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs8 16:59:10,15 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1528tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 17:35:42,05 3 - GRAN FONDO
1529eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 18:37:42,10 3 - USA
1530netherlands MC2651  
Kirsten
Team Soepboer14 18:38:24,60 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
1531europe MC5168  
Ayrton
Second Chance Token Gestures65 19:16:05,80 3 - Club E.U.
1532eeuu MC7194  
Lick
Team Do Drop In Loft5 19:23:49,70 3 - USA
1533netherlands MC4660  
Fabrie
Team Rotterdam Zuid4 19:56:33,15 3 - Holland Pigeons Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/