RACE 13

 1477
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Scotland
William Donachie

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date lunes, 14 de febrero de 2022 Distance 60  
  Liberation time 13:30:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 22 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 11 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.533 % Arrivals 96,34 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie1 14:20:00,05 1 00:50:00 Scottish Homing Union
2england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 14:20:00,06 1 00:50:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
3germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 14:20:00,10 1 00:50:00 Germany Club
4netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren1 14:20:00,85 1 00:50:01 Holland Pigeons Club
5scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.1 14:20:00,90 1 00:50:01 Scottish Homing Union
6netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 14:20:01,35 1 00:50:01 Holland Pigeons Club
7belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma1 14:20:01,36 1 00:50:01 Belgium Club
8europe MC0498  
Dushka
Second Chance Token Gestures1 14:20:01,50 1 00:50:02 Club E.U.
9netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons1 14:20:01,65 1 00:50:02 Holland Pigeons Club
10netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 14:20:02,20 1 00:50:02 Holland Pigeons Club
11belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 14:20:02,21 1 00:50:02 Belgium Club
12netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer1 14:20:02,60 1 00:50:03 Holland Pigeons Club
13slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 14:20:02,61 1 00:50:03 Slovakia Club
14denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 14:20:02,95 1 00:50:03 Denmark Club
15netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer2 14:20:03,55 1 00:50:04 Holland Pigeons Club
16czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 14:20:03,70 1 00:50:04 Czech Republic Club
17belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil1 14:20:04,00 1 00:50:04 Belgium Club
18england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs1 14:20:04,35 1 00:50:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
19slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 14:20:04,40 1 00:50:04 Slovakia Club
20slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 14:20:04,65 1 00:50:05 Slovakia Club
21germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz1 14:20:04,70 1 00:50:05 Germany Club
22lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 14:20:04,75 1 00:50:05 Guatisea
23slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 14:20:04,76 1 00:50:05 Slovakia Club
24lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 14:20:05,10 1 00:50:05 Guatisea
25england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors1 14:20:05,11 1 00:50:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
26netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 14:20:05,35 1 00:50:05 Holland Pigeons Club
27netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 14:20:05,40 1 00:50:05 Holland Pigeons Club
28austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag1 14:20:05,50 1 00:50:06 Austria Club
29netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons2 14:20:05,55 1 00:50:06 Holland Pigeons Club
30tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel1 14:20:05,56 1 00:50:06 GRAN FONDO
31belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's1 14:20:05,75 1 00:50:06 Belgium Club
32belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S1 14:20:05,80 1 00:50:06 Belgium Club
33netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 14:20:06,10 1 00:50:06 Holland Pigeons Club
34eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin1 14:20:06,15 1 00:50:06 USA
35wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford1 14:20:06,16 1 00:50:06 Wales Club
36austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag2 14:20:06,30 1 00:50:06 Austria Club
37belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 14:20:06,45 1 00:50:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
38netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma1 14:20:06,50 1 00:50:06 Holland Pigeons Club
39england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers1 14:20:06,70 1 00:50:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
40slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir1 14:20:06,71 1 00:50:07 Slovakia Club
41eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 14:20:06,72 1 00:50:07 USA
42england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts1 14:20:06,75 1 00:50:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
43slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 14:20:06,95 1 00:50:07 Slovakia Club
44england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 14:20:07,00 1 00:50:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
45netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom1 14:20:07,01 1 00:50:07 Holland Pigeons Club
46polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel1 14:20:07,05 1 00:50:07 Polonia
47slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 14:20:07,15 1 00:50:07 Slovakia Club
48netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda1 14:20:07,45 1 00:50:07 Holland Pigeons Club
49polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK1 14:20:07,70 1 00:50:08 Polonia
50belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor1 14:20:07,80 1 00:50:08 Belgium Club
51england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers1 14:20:07,90 1 00:50:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
52england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young1 14:20:08,25 1 00:50:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
53wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent1 14:20:08,35 1 00:50:08 Wales Club
54slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 14:20:08,36 1 00:50:08 Slovakia Club
55belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 14:20:08,40 1 00:50:08 Fond Wallonie
56wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford2 14:20:08,41 1 00:50:08 Wales Club
57eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft1 14:20:08,42 1 00:50:08 USA
58netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer3 14:20:08,80 1 00:50:09 Holland Pigeons Club
59slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 14:20:09,10 1 00:50:09 Slovakia Club
60england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs2 14:20:09,20 1 00:50:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 14:20:09,21 1 00:50:09 Denderbond Ninove
62eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 14:20:09,35 1 00:50:09 USA
63england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills1 14:20:09,40 1 00:50:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
64germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons1 14:20:09,55 1 00:50:10 Germany Club
65netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma2 14:20:09,80 1 00:50:10 Holland Pigeons Club
66germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers1 14:20:10,10 1 00:50:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
67tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González1 14:20:10,15 1 00:50:10 Abona Sur
68slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 14:20:10,50 1 00:50:10 Slovakia Club
69england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 14:20:10,55 1 00:50:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
70eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold1 14:20:10,65 1 00:50:11 USA
71england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs3 14:20:10,70 1 00:50:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P1 14:20:10,85 1 00:50:11 Slovakia Club
73netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 14:20:10,90 1 00:50:11 Holland Pigeons Club
74belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 14:20:10,91 1 00:50:11 Fondclub Steenbrugge
75eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft1 14:20:11,05 1 00:50:11 USA
76netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden1 14:20:11,10 1 00:50:11 Holland Pigeons Club
77england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 14:20:11,40 1 00:50:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
78netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 14:20:11,45 1 00:50:11 Holland Pigeons Club
79england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts1 14:20:11,60 1 00:50:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
80slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB1 14:20:11,70 1 00:50:12 Slovakia Club
81scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie2 14:20:11,80 1 00:50:12 Scottish Homing Union
82germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 14:20:11,81 1 00:50:12 Germany Club
83slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir2 14:20:12,00 1 00:50:12 Slovakia Club
84polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 14:20:12,25 1 00:50:12 Polonia
85polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata1 14:20:12,30 1 00:50:12 Polonia
86belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW1 14:20:12,40 1 00:50:12 Belgium Club
87turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 14:20:12,41 1 00:50:12 Turkey Flying Club
88norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV1 14:20:12,50 1 00:50:12 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
89belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma2 14:20:13,15 1 00:50:13 Belgium Club
90england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures1 14:20:13,16 1 00:50:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
91netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 14:20:13,35 1 00:50:13 Holland Pigeons Club
92belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S2 14:20:13,45 1 00:50:13 Belgium Club
93hungary MC5930  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 14:20:13,55 1 00:50:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
94england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 14:20:13,95 1 00:50:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
95belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon1 14:20:13,96 1 00:50:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
96austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa1 14:20:14,55 1 00:50:15 VRV - Oberoesterreich
97belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor2 14:20:14,90 1 00:50:15 Belgium Club
98slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 14:20:15,10 1 00:50:15 Slovakia Club
99belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits1 14:20:15,60 1 00:50:16 Belgium Club
100belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing1 14:20:15,70 1 00:50:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
101scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie3 14:20:15,90 1 00:50:16 Scottish Homing Union
102england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors2 14:20:16,05 1 00:50:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
103slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P2 14:20:17,75 1 00:50:18 Slovakia Club
104belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon2 14:20:24,70 1 00:50:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
105polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica1 14:20:25,10 1 00:50:25 Polonia
106england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 14:20:25,85 1 00:50:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
107wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army1 14:20:26,30 1 00:50:26 Wales Club
108eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork1 14:20:29,75 1 00:50:30 USA
109germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier1 14:20:40,25 1 00:50:40 Germany Club
110germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 14:20:40,65 1 00:50:41 Germany Club
111england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals1 14:20:43,25 1 00:50:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
112netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 14:21:05,85 1 00:51:06 Holland Pigeons Club
113belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor3 14:21:09,65 1 00:51:10 Belgium Club
114belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens1 14:21:10,00 1 00:51:10 Fond Wallonie
115slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban1 14:21:10,90 1 00:51:11 Slovakia Club
116scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie4 14:21:10,95 1 00:51:11 Scottish Homing Union
117belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury1 14:21:11,05 1 00:51:11 Belgium Club
118netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma1 14:21:11,35 1 00:51:11 Holland Pigeons Club
119tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez1 14:21:12,00 1 00:51:12 Abona Sur
120england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young2 14:21:12,45 1 00:51:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
121mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 14:21:12,65 1 00:51:13 Mexico
122england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts2 14:21:12,85 1 00:51:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
123netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma2 14:21:13,35 1 00:51:13 Holland Pigeons Club
124netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 14:21:13,55 1 00:51:14 Holland Pigeons Club
125netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden2 14:21:13,65 1 00:51:14 Holland Pigeons Club
126norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury1 14:21:14,50 1 00:51:14 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
127netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 14:21:16,15 1 00:51:16 Holland Pigeons Club
128slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik1 14:21:47,15 1 00:51:47 Slovakia Club
129hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 14:21:47,50 1 00:51:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
130belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S3 14:21:48,60 1 00:51:49 Belgium Club
131eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft2 14:21:50,20 1 00:51:50 USA
132england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 14:22:17,80 1 00:52:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder1 14:26:02,40 1 00:56:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede1 14:26:04,15 1 00:56:04 USA
135belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg1 14:26:04,75 1 00:56:05 Belgium Club
136netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser & Toom2 14:26:05,55 1 00:56:06 Holland Pigeons Club
137belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells1 14:26:06,15 1 00:56:06 Denderbond Ninove
138germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei1 14:26:07,40 1 00:56:07 Germany Club
139hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 14:26:09,15 1 00:56:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
140mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 14:26:10,75 1 00:56:11 Mexico
141cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 14:26:14,95 1 00:56:15 F.C. CUBANA
142denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 14:26:15,50 1 00:56:16 Denmark Club
143eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede2 14:26:16,55 1 00:56:17 USA
144wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor1 14:26:17,85 1 00:56:18 Wales Club
145polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz1 14:26:21,95 1 00:56:22 Polonia
146england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder2 14:26:22,15 1 00:56:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
147netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 14:26:24,85 1 00:56:25 Holland Pigeons Club
148england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs4 14:26:24,95 1 00:56:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 14:26:25,60 1 00:56:26 Slovakia Club
150netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen1 14:26:27,15 1 00:56:27 Holland Pigeons Club
151slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa1 14:26:30,10 1 00:56:30 Slovakia Club
152portugal MC9602  
Arroba
Dino Bessa1 14:26:30,75 1 00:56:31 Rio Tinto
153polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 14:26:30,75 1 00:56:31 Polonia
154belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg2 14:26:30,85 1 00:56:31 Belgium Club
155eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft1 14:26:32,05 1 00:56:32 USA
156wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford3 14:26:32,45 1 00:56:32 Wales Club
157polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski1 14:26:33,00 1 00:56:33 Polonia
158slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 14:26:33,05 1 00:56:33 Slovakia Club
159belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 14:26:33,15 1 00:56:33 Belgium Club
160england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts2 14:26:33,20 1 00:56:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
161norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury2 14:26:33,45 1 00:56:33 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
162netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 14:26:33,50 1 00:56:34 Holland Pigeons Club
163england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 14:26:33,55 1 00:56:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa1 14:26:33,56 1 00:56:34 Polonia
165slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 14:26:33,57 1 00:56:34 Slovakia Club
166england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis1 14:26:34,05 1 00:56:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg3 14:26:34,20 1 00:56:34 Belgium Club
168polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 14:26:34,50 1 00:56:34 Polonia
169ireland MC0434  
Celtic Azul
Team Highway Lofts1 14:26:34,65 1 00:56:35 Irish Homing Union
170netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 14:26:34,66 1 00:56:35 Holland Pigeons Club
171england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures2 14:26:34,67 1 00:56:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
172denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 14:26:34,68 1 00:56:35 Denmark Club
173austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa2 14:26:34,80 1 00:56:35 VRV - Oberoesterreich
174netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele1 14:26:34,85 1 00:56:35 Holland Pigeons Club
175norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury3 14:26:35,10 1 00:56:35 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
176england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis2 14:26:35,15 1 00:56:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski1 14:26:35,20 1 00:56:35 Polonia
178netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 14:26:35,21 1 00:56:35 Holland Pigeons Club
179polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 14:26:35,35 1 00:56:35 Polonia
180belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens2 14:26:35,36 1 00:56:35 Fond Wallonie
181england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis3 14:26:35,70 1 00:56:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
182eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold2 14:26:35,71 1 00:56:36 USA
183slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann1 14:26:36,05 1 00:56:36 Slovakia Club
184tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache1 14:26:36,80 1 00:56:37 Abona Sur
185germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle1 14:26:37,20 1 00:56:37 Germany Club
186polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski2 14:26:37,30 1 00:56:37 Polonia
187europe MC1445  
Leni
Second Chance Token Gestures2 14:26:37,40 1 00:56:37 Club E.U.
188eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash1 14:26:37,60 1 00:56:38 USA
189belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury2 14:26:37,65 1 00:56:38 Belgium Club
190germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold1 14:26:37,90 1 00:56:38 Germany Club
191slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 14:26:38,00 1 00:56:38 Slovakia Club
192slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 14:26:38,15 1 00:56:38 Slovakia Club
193england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford1 14:26:38,30 1 00:56:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
194belgium MC6851  
Pappy
Team De Duivensjappers1 14:26:38,31 1 00:56:38 Belgium Club
195belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super1 14:26:38,40 1 00:56:38 Belgium Club
196belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon3 14:26:38,40 1 00:56:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
197belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 14:26:38,41 1 00:56:38 Belgium Club
198slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 14:26:38,50 1 00:56:38 Slovakia Club
199netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers1 14:26:38,75 1 00:56:39 Holland Pigeons Club
200belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury3 14:26:38,80 1 00:56:39 Belgium Club
201slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik2 14:26:39,00 1 00:56:39 Slovakia Club
202hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 14:26:39,01 1 00:56:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
203germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam1 14:26:39,05 1 00:56:39 Germany Club
204belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg4 14:26:39,30 1 00:56:39 Belgium Club
205netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda2 14:26:39,31 1 00:56:39 Holland Pigeons Club
206wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army2 14:26:39,50 1 00:56:40 Wales Club
207norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland1 14:26:39,85 1 00:56:40 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
208gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 14:26:39,86 1 00:56:40 Club Los Socios
209denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 14:26:40,05 1 00:56:40 Denmark Club
210austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag3 14:26:40,20 1 00:56:40 Austria Club
211belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's2 14:26:40,25 1 00:56:40 Belgium Club
212belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies1 14:26:40,30 1 00:56:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
213wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army3 14:26:40,40 1 00:56:40 Wales Club
214england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 14:26:40,70 1 00:56:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
215slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM1 14:26:41,00 1 00:56:41 Slovakia Club
216netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele2 14:26:41,40 1 00:56:41 Holland Pigeons Club
217norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland2 14:26:41,75 1 00:56:42 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
218turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar1 14:26:42,45 1 00:56:42 Turkey Flying Club
219polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling1 14:26:42,95 1 00:56:43 Polonia
220netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn1 14:26:43,15 1 00:56:43 Holland Pigeons Club
221eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko1 14:26:43,60 1 00:56:44 USA
222norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV2 14:26:43,65 1 00:56:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
223england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 14:26:43,66 1 00:56:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
224slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 14:26:43,67 1 00:56:44 Slovakia Club
225norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV3 14:26:43,70 1 00:56:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
226england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors3 14:26:44,20 1 00:56:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
227germany MC6189  
Cirano
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 14:26:44,45 1 00:56:44 Germany Club
228slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka1 14:26:44,50 1 00:56:44 Slovakia Club
229rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco1 14:26:44,75 1 00:56:45 Romania
230polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK2 14:26:44,80 1 00:56:45 Polonia
231belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's3 14:26:44,90 1 00:56:45 Belgium Club
232netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 14:26:45,00 1 00:56:45 Holland Pigeons Club
233slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 14:26:45,35 1 00:56:45 Slovakia Club
234eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski1 14:26:45,70 1 00:56:46 USA
235netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen1 14:26:46,00 1 00:56:46 Holland Pigeons Club
236england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis4 14:26:46,10 1 00:56:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers2 14:26:46,90 1 00:56:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
238england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers2 14:26:47,05 1 00:56:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers3 14:26:47,15 1 00:56:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka2 14:26:47,20 1 00:56:47 Slovakia Club
241wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor2 14:26:47,20 1 00:56:47 Wales Club
242germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 14:26:47,25 1 00:56:47 Germany Club
243netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons3 14:26:47,60 1 00:56:48 Holland Pigeons Club
244lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 14:26:47,61 1 00:56:48 Guatisea
245germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei2 14:26:47,95 1 00:56:48 Germany Club
246netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 14:26:48,00 1 00:56:48 Holland Pigeons Club
247netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 14:26:48,35 1 00:56:48 Holland Pigeons Club
248netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda3 14:26:48,45 1 00:56:48 Holland Pigeons Club
249eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft2 14:26:49,00 1 00:56:49 USA
250netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda4 14:26:49,15 1 00:56:49 Holland Pigeons Club
251slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 14:26:49,90 1 00:56:50 Slovakia Club
252germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle2 14:26:49,91 1 00:56:50 Germany Club
253tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiérrez2 14:26:50,00 1 00:56:50 Abona Sur
254belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon4 14:26:50,10 1 00:56:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
255turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 14:26:50,15 1 00:56:50 Turkey Flying Club
256belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's4 14:26:50,16 1 00:56:50 Belgium Club
257puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz1 14:26:50,25 1 00:56:50 Puerto Rico
258gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias1 14:26:50,30 1 00:56:50 CLUB2
259england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors4 14:26:50,40 1 00:56:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
260hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila1 14:26:50,50 1 00:56:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
261eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski2 14:26:50,70 1 00:56:51 USA
262belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S4 14:26:50,80 1 00:56:51 Belgium Club
263scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts1 14:26:50,85 1 00:56:51 Scottish Homing Union
264netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen2 14:26:51,05 1 00:56:51 Holland Pigeons Club
265netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen3 14:26:51,06 1 00:56:51 Holland Pigeons Club
266eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold3 14:26:51,10 1 00:56:51 USA
267belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's5 14:26:51,11 1 00:56:51 Belgium Club
268hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 14:26:51,20 1 00:56:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
269netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer4 14:26:51,30 1 00:56:51 Holland Pigeons Club
270hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 14:26:51,35 1 00:56:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
271england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts3 14:26:51,40 1 00:56:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa2 14:26:51,45 1 00:56:51 Slovakia Club
273england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills2 14:26:51,50 1 00:56:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
274lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 14:26:51,75 1 00:56:52 Guatisea
275eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft1 14:26:51,85 1 00:56:52 USA
276slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 14:26:51,95 1 00:56:52 Slovakia Club
277eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 14:26:52,00 1 00:56:52 USA
278netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 14:26:52,15 1 00:56:52 Holland Pigeons Club
279eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family1 14:26:52,30 1 00:56:52 USA
280england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder3 14:26:52,40 1 00:56:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
281hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs2 14:26:52,60 1 00:56:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
282england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers4 14:26:52,70 1 00:56:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
283belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 14:26:52,85 1 00:56:53 Fondclub Steenbrugge
284belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW2 14:26:52,86 1 00:56:53 Belgium Club
285germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons2 14:26:52,87 1 00:56:53 Germany Club
286eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 14:26:52,90 1 00:56:53 USA
287turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila1 14:26:53,05 1 00:56:53 Turkey Flying Club
288netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 14:26:53,15 1 00:56:53 Holland Pigeons Club
289germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons3 14:26:53,40 1 00:56:53 Germany Club
290cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 14:26:53,55 1 00:56:54 F.C. CUBANA
291turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar1 14:26:53,80 1 00:56:54 Turkey Flying Club
292netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 14:26:54,00 1 00:56:54 Holland Pigeons Club
293belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin1 14:26:54,01 1 00:56:54 Belgium Club
294polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz2 14:26:54,20 1 00:56:54 Polonia
295germany MC6362  
Conrado
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 14:26:54,60 1 00:56:55 Germany Club
296netherlands MC5336  
Dennis 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 14:26:54,70 1 00:56:55 Holland Pigeons Club
297germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle3 14:26:54,80 1 00:56:55 Germany Club
298wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers1 14:26:54,85 1 00:56:55 Wales Club
299wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 14:26:54,86 1 00:56:55 Wales Club
300belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine1 14:26:55,00 1 00:56:55 Belgium Club
301slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann2 14:26:55,35 1 00:56:55 Slovakia Club
302england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills3 14:26:55,36 1 00:56:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
303england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now1 14:26:55,40 1 00:56:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash2 14:26:55,41 1 00:56:55 USA
305germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube1 14:26:56,20 1 00:56:56 Germany Club
306belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens1 14:26:56,20 1 00:56:56 Belgium Club
307england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs5 14:26:56,40 1 00:56:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
308netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers2 14:26:56,50 1 00:56:56 Holland Pigeons Club
309turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila2 14:26:56,55 1 00:56:57 Turkey Flying Club
310polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK3 14:26:56,70 1 00:56:57 Polonia
311ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts2 14:26:56,70 1 00:56:57 Irish Homing Union
312netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen1 14:26:57,40 1 00:56:57 Holland Pigeons Club
313netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele3 14:26:57,60 1 00:56:58 Holland Pigeons Club
314wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch1 14:26:57,70 1 00:56:58 Welsh Flag
315england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads1 14:26:57,70 1 00:56:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
316eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 14:26:57,70 1 00:56:58 Horemans International
317lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 14:26:57,90 1 00:56:58 Guatisea
318europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Second Chance Token Gestures3 14:26:58,25 1 00:56:58 Club E.U.
319netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 14:26:58,35 1 00:56:58 Holland Pigeons Club
320belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super2 14:26:58,36 1 00:56:58 Belgium Club
321england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures3 14:26:58,50 1 00:56:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
322eeuu MC9521  
Hanny
Team Black Gold4 14:26:58,60 1 00:56:59 USA
323belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin2 14:26:58,60 1 00:56:59 Belgium Club
324netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen4 14:26:58,80 1 00:56:59 Holland Pigeons Club
325rumania MC3504  
Torry
Team Petruse Marius1 14:26:59,40 1 00:56:59 Romania
326belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon5 14:26:59,45 1 00:56:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
327scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter1 14:26:59,46 1 00:56:59 Scottish Homing Union
328eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash3 14:26:59,60 1 00:57:00 USA
329hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 14:26:59,61 1 00:57:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
330belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor4 14:26:59,75 1 00:57:00 Belgium Club
331belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg5 14:26:59,80 1 00:57:00 Belgium Club
332belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg6 14:27:00,00 1 00:57:00 Belgium Club
333netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 14:27:00,35 1 00:57:00 Holland Pigeons Club
334tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 14:27:01,60 1 00:57:02 GRAN FONDO
335belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma3 14:27:01,95 1 00:57:02 Belgium Club
336netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers3 14:27:02,00 1 00:57:02 Holland Pigeons Club
337netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 14:27:02,35 1 00:57:02 Holland Pigeons Club
338ireland MC1009  
Celtic Kiera,s Pe
Team Highway Lofts3 14:27:02,40 1 00:57:02 Irish Homing Union
339england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis5 14:27:02,50 1 00:57:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
340norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV4 14:27:03,05 1 00:57:03 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
341netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen2 14:27:03,10 1 00:57:03 Holland Pigeons Club
342england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs6 14:27:03,45 1 00:57:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
343belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 14:27:03,80 1 00:57:04 Fond Wallonie
344slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 14:27:03,85 1 00:57:04 Slovakia Club
345netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 14:27:04,00 1 00:57:04 Holland Pigeons Club
346england MC5252  
Bee Jay
Team Paul Smith1 14:27:04,10 1 00:57:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
347belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 14:27:04,30 1 00:57:04 Belgium Club
348england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder4 14:27:04,40 1 00:57:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
349europe MC6906  
Antara
Second Chance Token Gestures4 14:27:04,45 1 00:57:04 Club E.U.
350belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 14:27:04,55 1 00:57:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
351tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez3 14:27:04,56 1 00:57:05 Abona Sur
352england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts4 14:27:04,60 1 00:57:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
353belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens3 14:27:04,61 1 00:57:05 Fond Wallonie
354england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts5 14:27:04,85 1 00:57:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
355slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 14:27:05,25 1 00:57:05 Slovakia Club
356eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash4 14:27:05,35 1 00:57:05 USA
357netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel1 14:27:05,45 1 00:57:05 Holland Pigeons Club
358england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys1 14:27:05,65 1 00:57:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
359europe MC0443  
Panacea
Second Chance Token Gestures5 14:27:05,70 1 00:57:06 Club E.U.
360germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse1 14:27:05,90 1 00:57:06 Germany Club
361england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young3 14:27:05,91 1 00:57:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
362netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer5 14:27:06,00 1 00:57:06 Holland Pigeons Club
363eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash5 14:27:06,15 1 00:57:06 USA
364hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs3 14:27:06,90 1 00:57:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
365belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury4 14:27:07,05 1 00:57:07 Belgium Club
366ireland MC0287  
Celtic Indigo
Team Highway Lofts4 14:27:07,25 1 00:57:07 Irish Homing Union
367polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica2 14:27:07,35 1 00:57:07 Polonia
368belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon6 14:27:07,65 1 00:57:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
369eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons1 14:27:07,70 1 00:57:08 USA
370belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super3 14:27:08,00 1 00:57:08 Belgium Club
371belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells2 14:27:08,65 1 00:57:09 Denderbond Ninove
372england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures4 14:27:09,10 1 00:57:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing1 14:27:09,35 1 00:57:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
374belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells3 14:27:09,40 1 00:57:09 Denderbond Ninove
375eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash6 14:27:09,60 1 00:57:10 USA
376netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 14:27:09,75 1 00:57:10 Holland Pigeons Club
377belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma4 14:27:09,85 1 00:57:10 Belgium Club
378wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets1 14:27:09,90 1 00:57:10 Wales Club
379slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 14:27:10,00 1 00:57:10 Slovakia Club
380netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren2 14:27:10,01 1 00:57:10 Holland Pigeons Club
381scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.2 14:27:10,15 1 00:57:10 Scottish Homing Union
382netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen5 14:27:10,16 1 00:57:10 Holland Pigeons Club
383netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 14:27:10,45 1 00:57:10 Holland Pigeons Club
384eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold5 14:27:10,65 1 00:57:11 USA
385polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata2 14:27:10,66 1 00:57:11 Polonia
386belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon7 14:27:10,80 1 00:57:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
387belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon8 14:27:10,90 1 00:57:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
388belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S5 14:27:11,05 1 00:57:11 Belgium Club
389belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor5 14:27:11,25 1 00:57:11 Belgium Club
390netherlands MC3682  
Laurents
Cor Walda1 14:27:11,26 1 00:57:11 Holland Pigeons Club
391belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon9 14:27:11,40 1 00:57:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
392belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 14:27:11,41 1 00:57:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
393england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills4 14:27:11,45 1 00:57:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
394germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 14:27:11,50 1 00:57:12 Germany Club
395eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold6 14:27:11,50 1 00:57:12 USA
396netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 14:27:11,51 1 00:57:12 Holland Pigeons Club
397netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 14:27:11,70 1 00:57:12 Holland Pigeons Club
398belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil2 14:27:11,85 1 00:57:12 Belgium Club
399netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren3 14:27:12,35 1 00:57:12 Holland Pigeons Club
400netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen3 14:27:12,40 1 00:57:12 Holland Pigeons Club
401polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 14:27:12,60 1 00:57:13 Polonia
402polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica3 14:27:13,50 1 00:57:14 Polonia
403slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir3 14:27:13,50 1 00:57:14 Slovakia Club
404eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 14:27:13,55 1 00:57:14 USA
405belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg7 14:27:13,75 1 00:57:14 Belgium Club
406germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz2 14:27:14,00 1 00:57:14 Germany Club
407tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez4 14:27:14,15 1 00:57:14 Abona Sur
408eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft3 14:27:14,60 1 00:57:15 USA
409belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells4 14:27:14,70 1 00:57:15 Denderbond Ninove
410eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft1 14:27:14,80 1 00:57:15 USA
411netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda5 14:27:14,81 1 00:57:15 Holland Pigeons Club
412belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells5 14:27:14,95 1 00:57:15 Denderbond Ninove
413belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's6 14:27:15,00 1 00:57:15 Belgium Club
414eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski3 14:27:15,30 1 00:57:15 USA
415england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts6 14:27:15,35 1 00:57:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
416rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco2 14:27:15,36 1 00:57:15 Romania
417wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets2 14:27:15,55 1 00:57:16 Wales Club
418netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma3 14:27:15,56 1 00:57:16 Holland Pigeons Club
419polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz3 14:27:15,60 1 00:57:16 Polonia
420eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash7 14:27:15,70 1 00:57:16 USA
421belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts1 14:27:15,75 1 00:57:16 Belgium Club
422polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa2 14:27:16,00 1 00:57:16 Polonia
423england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now2 14:27:16,15 1 00:57:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
424germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier2 14:27:16,25 1 00:57:16 Germany Club
425slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 14:27:16,60 1 00:57:17 Slovakia Club
426rumania MC4836  
Milly
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 14:27:16,61 1 00:57:17 Romania
427england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers3 14:27:16,65 1 00:57:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
428netherlands MC5870  
Puck
Frans Bosma4 14:27:16,90 1 00:57:17 Holland Pigeons Club
429slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik3 14:27:17,15 1 00:57:17 Slovakia Club
430denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 14:27:17,30 1 00:57:17 Denmark Club
431eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold7 14:27:17,35 1 00:57:17 USA
432eeuu MC8381  
BELG...054 - 3
David Demko2 14:27:17,40 1 00:57:17 USA
433lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 14:27:17,50 1 00:57:18 Guatisea
434slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa3 14:27:17,55 1 00:57:18 Slovakia Club
435denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 14:27:17,90 1 00:57:18 Denmark Club
436belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin3 14:27:17,91 1 00:57:18 Belgium Club
437rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius2 14:27:18,05 1 00:57:18 Romania
438scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter2 14:27:18,10 1 00:57:18 Scottish Homing Union
439hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 14:27:18,15 1 00:57:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
440netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden3 14:27:18,50 1 00:57:18 Holland Pigeons Club
441turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar2 14:27:18,60 1 00:57:19 Turkey Flying Club
442slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 14:27:18,80 1 00:57:19 Slovakia Club
443netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen4 14:27:18,95 1 00:57:19 Holland Pigeons Club
444england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now3 14:27:19,15 1 00:57:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
445slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM2 14:27:19,25 1 00:57:19 Slovakia Club
446wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers2 14:27:19,30 1 00:57:19 Wales Club
447germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij1 14:27:19,35 1 00:57:19 Harsewinkel Club
448netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda6 14:27:19,40 1 00:57:19 Holland Pigeons Club
449eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft4 14:27:19,85 1 00:57:20 USA
450hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 14:27:20,00 1 00:57:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
451germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers2 14:27:20,25 1 00:57:20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
452belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg8 14:27:20,60 1 00:57:21 Belgium Club
453polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 14:27:20,70 1 00:57:21 Polonia
454england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 14:27:20,75 1 00:57:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
455germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue4 14:27:21,20 1 00:57:21 Germany Club
456belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor6 14:27:21,25 1 00:57:21 Belgium Club
457germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 14:27:21,30 1 00:57:21 Kaltenengers Club
458belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens4 14:27:21,55 1 00:57:22 Fond Wallonie
459wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 14:27:21,56 1 00:57:22 Wales Club
460england MC9242  
Medstead Magic
Team The Lever Syndicate1 14:27:21,60 1 00:57:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
461england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis6 14:27:21,70 1 00:57:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
462netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 14:27:21,90 1 00:57:22 Holland Pigeons Club
463belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor7 14:27:21,95 1 00:57:22 Belgium Club
464rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian1 14:27:22,00 1 00:57:22 Romania
465germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 14:27:22,30 1 00:57:22 Kaltenengers Club
466netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus1 14:27:22,40 1 00:57:22 Holland Pigeons Club
467belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 14:27:22,60 1 00:57:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
468netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 14:27:22,65 1 00:57:23 Holland Pigeons Club
469england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing2 14:27:22,66 1 00:57:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
470wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 14:27:22,85 1 00:57:23 Wales Club
471england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills5 14:27:22,95 1 00:57:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
472slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko1 14:27:23,10 1 00:57:23 Slovakia Club
473germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam2 14:27:23,25 1 00:57:23 Germany Club
474eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels1 14:27:23,26 1 00:57:23 USA
475netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen5 14:27:23,30 1 00:57:23 Holland Pigeons Club
476netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen6 14:27:23,50 1 00:57:24 Holland Pigeons Club
477turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar3 14:27:23,75 1 00:57:24 Turkey Flying Club
478belgium MC8555  
Yvan jr
Jef Cuypers1 14:27:24,15 1 00:57:24 Fond Wallonie
479eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold8 14:27:24,15 1 00:57:24 USA
480rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile1 14:27:24,30 1 00:57:24 Romania
481england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing3 14:27:24,40 1 00:57:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
482england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers5 14:27:24,60 1 00:57:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
483rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT1 14:27:24,61 1 00:57:25 Romania
484tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache2 14:27:24,95 1 00:57:25 Abona Sur
485rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 14:27:25,05 1 00:57:25 Romania
486wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford4 14:27:25,10 1 00:57:25 Wales Club
487netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 14:27:25,20 1 00:57:25 Holland Pigeons Club
488slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 14:27:25,70 1 00:57:26 Slovakia Club
489eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash8 14:27:25,80 1 00:57:26 USA
490turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar4 14:27:25,95 1 00:57:26 Turkey Flying Club
491eeuu MC4888  
Cherry
Team Tongol 111 14:27:26,20 1 00:57:26 Quest Syndicate
492slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB2 14:27:26,70 1 00:57:27 Slovakia Club
493wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent2 14:27:26,80 1 00:57:27 Wales Club
494norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen1 14:27:27,30 1 00:57:27 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
495england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now4 14:27:28,90 1 00:57:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
496hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 14:27:29,75 1 00:57:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
497hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 14:27:31,25 1 00:57:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
498belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 14:27:31,35 1 00:57:31 Fond Wallonie
499england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers4 14:27:31,45 1 00:57:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
500germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 14:27:31,85 1 00:57:32 Germany Club
501europe MC4450  
Alegría
Second Chance Token Gestures6 14:27:33,45 1 00:57:33 Club E.U.
502england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors5 14:27:33,50 1 00:57:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
503eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede3 14:27:33,80 1 00:57:34 USA
504europe MC4343  
Dealer
Second Chance Token Gestures7 14:27:34,75 1 00:57:35 Club E.U.
505germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij2 14:27:34,75 1 00:57:35 Harsewinkel Club
506netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker1 14:27:34,85 1 00:57:35 Holland Pigeons Club
507netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 14:27:35,45 1 00:57:35 Holland Pigeons Club
508belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts2 14:27:35,45 1 00:57:35 Belgium Club
509eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 14:27:35,55 1 00:57:36 USA
510england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers6 14:27:35,60 1 00:57:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
511eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada1 14:27:35,60 1 00:57:36 USA
512england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 14:27:35,65 1 00:57:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
513england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder5 14:27:35,80 1 00:57:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
514europe MC4516  
Silky
Second Chance Token Gestures8 14:27:35,95 1 00:57:36 Club E.U.
515belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor8 14:27:36,05 1 00:57:36 Belgium Club
516france MC4490  
Omega
Team Plumes Aux Quatre Vents1 14:27:36,06 1 00:57:36 France Club
517england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers7 14:27:36,35 1 00:57:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
518england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts7 14:27:36,40 1 00:57:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann3 14:27:36,45 1 00:57:36 Slovakia Club
520eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada2 14:27:36,50 1 00:57:36 USA
521polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 14:27:36,70 1 00:57:37 Polonia
522netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs1 14:27:36,80 1 00:57:37 Holland Pigeons Club
523england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts1 14:27:36,90 1 00:57:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
524polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica4 14:27:37,05 1 00:57:37 Polonia
525hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal1 14:27:37,10 1 00:57:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
526germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons4 14:27:37,11 1 00:57:37 Germany Club
527belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts3 14:27:37,15 1 00:57:37 Belgium Club
528belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon10 14:27:37,16 1 00:57:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
529slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 14:27:37,40 1 00:57:37 Slovakia Club
530turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 14:27:37,45 1 00:57:37 Turkey Flying Club
531england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures5 14:27:37,46 1 00:57:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
532europe MC3341  
Tranks
Second Chance Token Gestures9 14:27:37,55 1 00:57:38 Club E.U.
533netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 14:27:37,80 1 00:57:38 Holland Pigeons Club
534puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz2 14:27:37,95 1 00:57:38 Puerto Rico
535denmark MC5493  
De 45
Bo Knudsen1 14:27:38,05 1 00:57:38 Denmark Club
536hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 14:27:38,15 1 00:57:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
537england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis7 14:27:38,16 1 00:57:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
538rumania MC4943  
Toffie
Viorel Gah1 14:27:38,20 1 00:57:38 Romania
539rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 14:27:38,25 1 00:57:38 Romania
540slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 14:27:38,26 1 00:57:38 Slovakia Club
541belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine2 14:27:38,45 1 00:57:38 Belgium Club
542tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache3 14:27:38,50 1 00:57:38 Abona Sur
543eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada3 14:27:38,51 1 00:57:39 USA
544rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 14:27:38,60 1 00:57:39 Romania
545wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 14:27:38,65 1 00:57:39 Wales Club
546wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford5 14:27:38,70 1 00:57:39 Wales Club
547rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian2 14:27:38,71 1 00:57:39 Romania
548england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures6 14:27:38,80 1 00:57:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
549belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor9 14:27:38,90 1 00:57:39 Belgium Club
550tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria1 14:27:38,95 1 00:57:39 Adexe
551belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg9 14:27:38,96 1 00:57:39 Belgium Club
552belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury5 14:27:38,97 1 00:57:39 Belgium Club
553belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC1 14:27:39,00 1 00:57:39 Belgium Club
554hungary MC1368  
Borka
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 14:27:39,05 1 00:57:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
555polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja1 14:27:39,06 1 00:57:39 Polonia
556netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 14:27:39,30 1 00:57:39 Holland Pigeons Club
557netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 14:27:39,45 1 00:57:39 Holland Pigeons Club
558hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal2 14:27:39,46 1 00:57:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
559netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 14:27:39,60 1 00:57:40 Holland Pigeons Club
560belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC2 14:27:39,65 1 00:57:40 Belgium Club
561mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 14:27:39,66 1 00:57:40 Mexico
562polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK4 14:27:40,00 1 00:57:40 Polonia
563rumania MC2247  
Isabel
Viorel Gah2 14:27:40,10 1 00:57:40 Romania
564england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs7 14:27:40,20 1 00:57:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
565belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg10 14:27:40,21 1 00:57:40 Belgium Club
566netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma3 14:27:40,30 1 00:57:40 Holland Pigeons Club
567ireland MC9004  
Celtic Moonlight
Team Highway Lofts5 14:27:40,50 1 00:57:40 Irish Homing Union
568polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 14:27:40,55 1 00:57:41 Polonia
569netherlands MC6202  
Amazing Blue
Jaap Koehoorn2 14:27:40,60 1 00:57:41 Holland Pigeons Club
570netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer6 14:27:40,65 1 00:57:41 Holland Pigeons Club
571england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts8 14:27:40,66 1 00:57:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens5 14:27:40,85 1 00:57:41 Fond Wallonie
573netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 14:27:40,90 1 00:57:41 Holland Pigeons Club
574europe MC2380  
Halley
Second Chance Token Gestures10 14:27:40,91 1 00:57:41 Club E.U.
575england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals2 14:27:41,00 1 00:57:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
576polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata3 14:27:41,01 1 00:57:41 Polonia
577netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 14:27:41,10 1 00:57:41 Holland Pigeons Club
578eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash9 14:27:41,15 1 00:57:41 USA
579rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 14:27:41,20 1 00:57:41 Romania
580polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz4 14:27:41,30 1 00:57:41 Polonia
581scotland MC8479  
Ramses
Team The Kings1 14:27:41,45 1 00:57:41 Scottish Homing Union
582belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg11 14:27:41,50 1 00:57:42 Belgium Club
583netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom3 14:27:41,51 1 00:57:42 Holland Pigeons Club
584belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 14:27:41,65 1 00:57:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
585slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 14:27:41,75 1 00:57:42 Slovakia Club
586wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 14:27:41,85 1 00:57:42 Wales Club
587belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg12 14:27:42,10 1 00:57:42 Belgium Club
588polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 14:27:42,30 1 00:57:42 Polonia
589wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 14:27:42,35 1 00:57:42 Wales Club
590eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 14:27:42,55 1 00:57:43 Horemans International
591england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts2 14:27:42,65 1 00:57:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
592germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M2 14:27:42,70 1 00:57:43 Germany Club
593wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army4 14:27:42,80 1 00:57:43 Wales Club
594england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 14:27:42,95 1 00:57:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
595belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 14:27:42,96 1 00:57:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
596polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 14:27:43,00 1 00:57:43 Polonia
597eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko3 14:27:43,00 1 00:57:43 USA
598belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg13 14:27:43,10 1 00:57:43 Belgium Club
599polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata4 14:27:43,11 1 00:57:43 Polonia
600belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon11 14:27:43,12 1 00:57:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
601europe MC2034  
Hakone
Second Chance Token Gestures11 14:27:43,40 1 00:57:43 Club E.U.
602lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 14:27:43,45 1 00:57:43 Guatisea
603belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S6 14:27:43,60 1 00:57:44 Belgium Club
604denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 14:27:43,70 1 00:57:44 Denmark Club
605belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor10 14:27:43,80 1 00:57:44 Belgium Club
606eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family2 14:27:43,90 1 00:57:44 USA
607colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 14:27:44,10 1 00:57:44 Colombia Club
608eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 14:27:44,25 1 00:57:44 USA
609czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas1 14:27:44,30 1 00:57:44 Czech Republic Club
610austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa3 14:27:44,40 1 00:57:44 VRV - Oberoesterreich
611mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 14:27:44,55 1 00:57:45 Mexico
612slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban2 14:27:44,56 1 00:57:45 Slovakia Club
613eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash10 14:27:44,85 1 00:57:45 USA
614eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork2 14:27:45,00 1 00:57:45 USA
615netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer7 14:27:45,05 1 00:57:45 Holland Pigeons Club
616belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg14 14:27:45,10 1 00:57:45 Belgium Club
617eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash11 14:27:45,50 1 00:57:46 USA
618rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile2 14:27:45,51 1 00:57:46 Romania
619belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 14:27:45,52 1 00:57:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
620belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S7 14:27:45,65 1 00:57:46 Belgium Club
621netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda7 14:27:45,70 1 00:57:46 Holland Pigeons Club
622netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 14:27:46,25 1 00:57:46 Holland Pigeons Club
623belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers2 14:27:46,35 1 00:57:46 Fond Wallonie
624eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold9 14:27:46,45 1 00:57:46 USA
625belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon12 14:27:46,95 1 00:57:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
626england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs8 14:27:46,96 1 00:57:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
627england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 14:27:46,97 1 00:57:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
628slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik5 14:27:47,50 1 00:57:48 Slovakia Club
629rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian3 14:27:47,90 1 00:57:48 Romania
630england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 14:27:48,35 1 00:57:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631europe MC2793  
Maiky
Second Chance Token Gestures12 14:27:48,40 1 00:57:48 Club E.U.
632england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder6 14:27:48,55 1 00:57:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
633denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 14:27:48,60 1 00:57:49 Denmark Club
634england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills6 14:27:48,70 1 00:57:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
635netherlands MC3494  
Dax
Cor Walda2 14:27:48,80 1 00:57:49 Holland Pigeons Club
636netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons3 14:27:48,85 1 00:57:49 Holland Pigeons Club
637italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein1 14:27:49,55 1 00:57:50 Italia Club
638polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 14:27:49,85 1 00:57:50 Polonia
639belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing2 14:27:50,40 1 00:57:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
640england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures7 14:27:50,45 1 00:57:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
641rumania MC9510  
Lili
Viorel Gah3 14:27:51,05 1 00:57:51 Romania
642eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 14:27:51,50 1 00:57:52 USA
643turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar5 14:27:52,00 1 00:57:52 Turkey Flying Club
644polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica5 14:27:52,00 1 00:57:52 Polonia
645belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor11 14:27:52,95 1 00:57:53 Belgium Club
646eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash12 14:27:53,10 1 00:57:53 USA
647belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S8 14:27:53,25 1 00:57:53 Belgium Club
648europe MC3072  
Babe
Second Chance Token Gestures13 14:27:53,60 1 00:57:54 Club E.U.
649europe MC4597  
Pansy
Second Chance Token Gestures14 14:27:54,20 1 00:57:54 Club E.U.
650europe MC9816  
Saddam
Second Chance Token Gestures15 14:27:54,95 1 00:57:55 Club E.U.
651eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold10 14:27:55,60 1 00:57:56 USA
652germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz3 14:27:56,25 1 00:57:56 Germany Club
653netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden4 14:27:56,85 1 00:57:57 Holland Pigeons Club
654belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S9 14:27:56,95 1 00:57:57 Belgium Club
655netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 14:27:57,35 1 00:57:57 Holland Pigeons Club
656wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford6 14:27:58,20 1 00:57:58 Wales Club
657germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold2 14:27:59,85 1 00:58:00 Germany Club
658norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury4 14:28:01,10 1 00:58:01 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
659polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski2 14:28:01,40 1 00:58:01 Polonia
660netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel2 14:28:02,25 1 00:58:02 Holland Pigeons Club
661eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash13 14:28:02,70 1 00:58:03 USA
662netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons4 14:28:02,75 1 00:58:03 Holland Pigeons Club
663eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold11 14:28:03,45 1 00:58:03 USA
664polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel2 14:28:04,85 1 00:58:05 Polonia
665germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers3 14:28:07,25 1 00:58:07 Ahaus-Alsstätten
666polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski3 14:28:08,70 1 00:58:09 Polonia
667belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon13 14:28:09,00 1 00:58:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
668england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures8 14:28:10,60 1 00:58:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669england MC6733  
Chuza
Team Hannah's Family1 14:28:11,35 1 00:58:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
670germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij3 14:28:11,90 1 00:58:12 Harsewinkel Club
671scotland MC5650  
Sokar
Edward Maxwell1 14:28:12,75 1 00:58:13 Scottish Homing Union
672wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch2 14:28:16,45 1 00:58:16 Welsh Flag
673eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 14:28:16,70 1 00:58:17 USA
674polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel3 14:28:18,50 1 00:58:18 Polonia
675england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures9 14:28:20,20 1 00:58:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
676tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel2 14:28:20,35 1 00:58:20 GRAN FONDO
677rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius3 14:28:21,85 1 00:58:22 Romania
678netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer8 14:28:21,90 1 00:58:22 Holland Pigeons Club
679belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 14:28:22,60 1 00:58:23 Denderbond Ninove
680netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs2 14:28:23,55 1 00:58:24 Holland Pigeons Club
681rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 14:28:24,45 1 00:58:24 Romania
682bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL1 14:28:24,50 1 00:58:24 Bulgaria Club
683netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers4 14:28:24,65 1 00:58:25 Holland Pigeons Club
684belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg15 14:28:24,95 1 00:58:25 Belgium Club
685belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil3 14:28:25,05 1 00:58:25 Belgium Club
686puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz3 14:28:25,55 1 00:58:26 Puerto Rico
687tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 14:28:25,80 1 00:58:26 GRAN FONDO
688polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja2 14:28:25,95 1 00:58:26 Polonia
689eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork3 14:28:26,65 1 00:58:27 USA
690netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers5 14:28:27,15 1 00:58:27 Holland Pigeons Club
691england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickenson1 14:28:28,00 1 00:58:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
692netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 14:28:28,80 1 00:58:29 Holland Pigeons Club
693germany MC2303  
Maria D
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue5 14:28:29,35 1 00:58:29 Germany Club
694belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 14:28:29,90 1 00:58:30 Belgium Club
695slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann4 14:28:35,15 1 00:58:35 Slovakia Club
696eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 14:28:36,70 1 00:58:37 USA
697netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel3 14:28:37,60 1 00:58:38 Holland Pigeons Club
698scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.3 14:28:37,70 1 00:58:38 Scottish Homing Union
699belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg16 14:28:39,10 1 00:58:39 Belgium Club
700hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 14:28:39,20 1 00:58:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
701scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts2 14:28:39,55 1 00:58:40 Scottish Homing Union
702england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 14:28:40,55 1 00:58:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
703belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 14:28:40,55 1 00:58:41 Denderbond Ninove
704belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 14:28:41,90 1 00:58:42 Fond Wallonie
705germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier3 14:28:42,80 1 00:58:43 Germany Club
706netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 14:28:43,20 1 00:58:43 Holland Pigeons Club
707europe MC9227  
Digger
Second Chance Token Gestures16 14:28:43,60 1 00:58:44 Club E.U.
708england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow1 14:28:43,60 1 00:58:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 14:28:44,20 1 00:58:44 Romania
710hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 14:28:44,30 1 00:58:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
711netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn3 14:28:44,85 1 00:58:45 Holland Pigeons Club
712eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft2 14:28:46,00 1 00:58:46 USA
713england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts9 14:28:46,35 1 00:58:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
714europe MC5264  
Tammy
Second Chance Token Gestures17 14:28:46,85 1 00:58:47 Club E.U.
715wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor3 14:28:47,50 1 00:58:48 Wales Club
716slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban3 14:28:48,35 1 00:58:48 Slovakia Club
717turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar6 14:28:48,45 1 00:58:48 Turkey Flying Club
718polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling2 14:28:48,46 1 00:58:48 Polonia
719tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria2 14:28:48,75 1 00:58:49 Adexe
720england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals3 14:28:49,60 1 00:58:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
721eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash14 14:28:49,65 1 00:58:50 USA
722europe MC9267  
Pluto
Second Chance Token Gestures18 14:28:49,80 1 00:58:50 Club E.U.
723fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban1 14:28:49,95 1 00:58:50 Gran Tarajal
724netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 14:28:50,10 1 00:58:50 Holland Pigeons Club
725england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swamphogs1 14:28:50,30 1 00:58:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki2 14:28:50,55 1 00:58:51 Polonia
727england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts10 14:28:50,95 1 00:58:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
728rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8881 14:28:51,15 1 00:58:51 Romania
729germany MC8254  
Chiemgau
Team Soll Heissen1 14:28:51,55 1 00:58:52 Germany Club
730turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila3 14:28:51,70 1 00:58:52 Turkey Flying Club
731eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold12 14:28:51,85 1 00:58:52 USA
732netherlands MC0224  
Mooie Bonte
Cor Walda3 14:28:52,45 1 00:58:52 Holland Pigeons Club
733eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team SV Superpigeons2 14:28:52,46 1 00:58:52 USA
734belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S10 14:28:52,55 1 00:58:53 Belgium Club
735netherlands MC9830  
Anita
Team Knol Pigeons5 14:28:52,56 1 00:58:53 Holland Pigeons Club
736germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann1 14:28:53,00 1 00:58:53 Germany Club
737netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma4 14:28:53,25 1 00:58:53 Holland Pigeons Club
738belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg17 14:28:53,35 1 00:58:53 Belgium Club
739belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies2 14:28:53,45 1 00:58:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
740england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis8 14:28:53,50 1 00:58:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
741hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 14:28:53,85 1 00:58:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
742eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski4 14:28:54,00 1 00:58:54 USA
743europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Second Chance Token Gestures19 14:28:54,01 1 00:58:54 Club E.U.
744europe MC1084  
Costa
Second Chance Token Gestures20 14:28:54,05 1 00:58:54 Club E.U.
745eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft5 14:28:54,25 1 00:58:54 USA
746polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa3 14:28:54,75 1 00:58:55 Polonia
747netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs3 14:28:55,60 1 00:58:56 Holland Pigeons Club
748germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam3 14:28:55,95 1 00:58:56 Germany Club
749germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons5 14:28:57,95 1 00:58:58 Germany Club
750norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen2 14:29:00,55 1 00:59:01 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
751netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen2 14:29:02,30 1 00:59:02 Holland Pigeons Club
752england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs9 14:29:02,75 1 00:59:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
753wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders2 14:29:04,15 1 00:59:04 Wales Club
754europe MC8482  
Urano
Second Chance Token Gestures21 14:29:04,45 1 00:59:04 Club E.U.
755netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren4 14:29:06,65 1 00:59:07 Holland Pigeons Club
756england MC2009  
Roxy Jo
Team Les & Paula1 14:29:06,95 1 00:59:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
757scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie5 14:29:13,25 1 00:59:13 Scottish Homing Union
758wales MC5831  
Bente
Team Men of Gwent3 14:29:13,95 1 00:59:14 Wales Club
759belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker1 14:29:14,00 1 00:59:14 Belgium Club
760england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 14:29:14,30 1 00:59:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
761italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein2 14:29:15,65 1 00:59:16 Italia Club
762polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica6 14:29:16,00 1 00:59:16 Polonia
763tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel3 14:29:17,05 1 00:59:17 GRAN FONDO
764england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young4 14:29:19,00 1 00:59:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
765eeuu MC6833  
Bernd
Team Tongol 112 14:29:19,80 1 00:59:20 Quest Syndicate
766eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada4 14:29:20,20 1 00:59:20 USA
767netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn4 14:29:21,75 1 00:59:22 Holland Pigeons Club
768polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata5 14:29:25,10 1 00:59:25 Polonia
769netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser & Toom4 14:29:26,35 1 00:59:26 Holland Pigeons Club
770belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers2 14:29:26,75 1 00:59:27 Belgium Club
771rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8882 14:29:28,45 1 00:59:28 Romania
772belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's7 14:29:31,75 1 00:59:32 Belgium Club
773belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 14:29:31,90 1 00:59:32 Belgium Club
774belgium MC9236  
Bobby Jean
Jef Cuypers3 14:29:33,15 1 00:59:33 Fond Wallonie
775wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 14:29:33,25 1 00:59:33 Wales Club
776wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 14:29:33,80 1 00:59:34 Wales Club
777europe MC5330  
Banana
Second Chance Token Gestures22 14:29:34,90 1 00:59:35 Club E.U.
778eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 14:29:35,05 1 00:59:35 USA
779england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts3 14:29:36,20 1 00:59:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
780polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica7 14:29:38,10 1 00:59:38 Polonia
781europe MC2700  
Jesper
Second Chance Token Gestures23 14:29:39,80 1 00:59:40 Club E.U.
782belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 14:29:43,30 1 00:59:43 Belgium Club
783belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 14:29:46,80 1 00:59:47 Belgium Club
784europe MC4409  
Kally
Second Chance Token Gestures24 14:29:47,50 1 00:59:48 Club E.U.
785netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom5 14:29:47,70 1 00:59:48 Holland Pigeons Club
786england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts11 14:29:48,10 1 00:59:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
787eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 14:29:48,15 1 00:59:48 USA
788europe MC9842  
Flavio
Second Chance Token Gestures25 14:29:48,25 1 00:59:48 Club E.U.
789belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg18 14:29:48,35 1 00:59:48 Belgium Club
790gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 14:29:48,36 1 00:59:48 Club Los Socios
791tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache4 14:29:48,37 1 00:59:48 Abona Sur
792england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing4 14:29:48,65 1 00:59:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
793europe MC8589  
Fangio
Second Chance Token Gestures26 14:29:48,66 1 00:59:49 Club E.U.
794netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen6 14:29:48,85 1 00:59:49 Holland Pigeons Club
795belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC3 14:29:49,05 1 00:59:49 Belgium Club
796slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 14:29:49,06 1 00:59:49 Slovakia Club
797scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba1 14:29:49,10 1 00:59:49 Scottish Homing Union
798netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda8 14:29:49,10 1 00:59:49 Holland Pigeons Club
799england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young5 14:29:49,30 1 00:59:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
800belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells6 14:29:49,40 1 00:59:49 Denderbond Ninove
801england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis9 14:29:49,41 1 00:59:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
802scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts3 14:29:49,55 1 00:59:50 Scottish Homing Union
803slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann5 14:29:49,56 1 00:59:50 Slovakia Club
804hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 14:29:49,65 1 00:59:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
805denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 723
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 14:29:49,75 1 00:59:50 Denmark Club
806belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg19 14:29:49,85 1 00:59:50 Belgium Club
807rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian4 14:29:50,00 1 00:59:50 Romania
808rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco3 14:29:50,05 1 00:59:50 Romania
809tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 14:29:50,20 1 00:59:50 GRAN FONDO
810england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures10 14:29:50,20 1 00:59:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
811netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle1 14:29:50,21 1 00:59:50 Holland Pigeons Club
812slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann6 14:29:50,30 1 00:59:50 Slovakia Club
813england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 14:29:50,31 1 00:59:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
814netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus2 14:29:50,35 1 00:59:50 Holland Pigeons Club
815wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Big Dreamers3 14:29:50,40 1 00:59:50 Wales Club
816england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills7 14:29:50,45 1 00:59:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
817belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor12 14:29:50,50 1 00:59:50 Belgium Club
818scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter3 14:29:50,65 1 00:59:51 Scottish Homing Union
819england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs10 14:29:50,66 1 00:59:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
820belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing3 14:29:50,85 1 00:59:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
821belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg20 14:29:51,05 1 00:59:51 Belgium Club
822england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures11 14:29:51,20 1 00:59:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
823wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent4 14:29:51,35 1 00:59:51 Wales Club
824germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle4 14:29:51,36 1 00:59:51 Germany Club
825netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer9 14:29:51,37 1 00:59:51 Holland Pigeons Club
826belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg21 14:29:51,45 1 00:59:51 Belgium Club
827netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 14:29:51,90 1 00:59:52 Holland Pigeons Club
828netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 14:29:52,05 1 00:59:52 Holland Pigeons Club
829turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar7 14:29:52,15 1 00:59:52 Turkey Flying Club
830denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 14:29:52,25 1 00:59:52 Denmark Club
831belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 14:29:52,40 1 00:59:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
832denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 14:29:52,60 1 00:59:53 Denmark Club
833germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons6 14:29:52,65 1 00:59:53 Germany Club
834tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 14:29:52,80 1 00:59:53 Mensajeras de Aguere
835belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg22 14:29:52,81 1 00:59:53 Belgium Club
836slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P3 14:29:53,00 1 00:59:53 Slovakia Club
837germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold3 14:29:53,00 1 00:59:53 Germany Club
838belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens6 14:29:53,35 1 00:59:53 Fond Wallonie
839netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 14:29:53,40 1 00:59:53 Holland Pigeons Club
840netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen7 14:29:53,60 1 00:59:54 Holland Pigeons Club
841belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super4 14:29:53,85 1 00:59:54 Belgium Club
842wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army5 14:29:54,00 1 00:59:54 Wales Club
843england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis10 14:29:54,25 1 00:59:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
844belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 14:29:54,35 1 00:59:54 Belgium Club
845tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria3 14:29:54,55 1 00:59:55 Adexe
846belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil4 14:29:54,75 1 00:59:55 Belgium Club
847belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg23 14:29:55,35 1 00:59:55 Belgium Club
848italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 14:29:55,36 1 00:59:55 Italia Club
849europe MC6545  
Swooper
Second Chance Token Gestures27 14:29:55,55 1 00:59:56 Club E.U.
850netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons4 14:29:55,75 1 00:59:56 Holland Pigeons Club
851germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 14:29:55,76 1 00:59:56 Germany Club
852polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica8 14:29:55,77 1 00:59:56 Polonia
853netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen8 14:29:55,78 1 00:59:56 Holland Pigeons Club
854wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army6 14:29:55,90 1 00:59:56 Wales Club
855eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash15 14:29:55,91 1 00:59:56 USA
856tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho1 14:29:56,15 1 00:59:56 Adexe
857netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers6 14:29:56,40 1 00:59:56 Holland Pigeons Club
858england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickenson2 14:29:56,90 1 00:59:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
859england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures12 14:29:56,91 1 00:59:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
860netherlands MC8866  
Boeboe
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 14:29:56,95 1 00:59:57 Holland Pigeons Club
861hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 14:29:56,95 1 00:59:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
862tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 14:29:56,96 1 00:59:57 Mensajeras de Aguere
863belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg24 14:29:57,00 1 00:59:57 Belgium Club
864wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 14:29:57,20 1 00:59:57 Wales Club
865netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda9 14:29:57,45 1 00:59:57 Holland Pigeons Club
866slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik4 14:29:57,45 1 00:59:57 Slovakia Club
867wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 14:29:57,55 1 00:59:58 Wales Club
868netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 14:29:57,65 1 00:59:58 Holland Pigeons Club
869italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross2 14:29:57,75 1 00:59:58 Italia Club
870netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 14:29:57,85 1 00:59:58 Holland Pigeons Club
871belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing4 14:29:57,95 1 00:59:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
872slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik1 14:29:58,05 1 00:59:58 Slovakia Club
873eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold13 14:29:58,50 1 00:59:58 USA
874belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing5 14:29:58,70 1 00:59:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
875eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold14 14:29:59,05 1 00:59:59 USA
876netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 14:29:59,06 1 00:59:59 Holland Pigeons Club
877belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens7 14:29:59,50 1 01:00:00 Fond Wallonie
878slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM3 14:29:59,80 1 01:00:00 Slovakia Club
879germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij4 14:30:00,00 1 01:00:00 Harsewinkel Club
880netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 14:30:00,10 1 01:00:00 Holland Pigeons Club
881slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann7 14:30:00,95 1 01:00:01 Slovakia Club
882slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB3 14:30:01,35 1 01:00:01 Slovakia Club
883hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 14:30:01,75 1 01:00:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
884europe MC2579  
Angela
Second Chance Token Gestures28 14:30:02,55 1 01:00:03 Club E.U.
885england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing5 14:30:03,00 1 01:00:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
886england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis11 14:30:04,45 1 01:00:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
887austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 14:30:05,00 1 01:00:05 Austria Club
888slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik2 14:30:05,10 1 01:00:05 Slovakia Club
889eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels2 14:30:10,60 1 01:00:11 USA
890belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg25 14:30:11,50 1 01:00:12 Belgium Club
891turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar8 14:30:12,35 1 01:00:12 Turkey Flying Club
892belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing6 14:30:14,20 1 01:00:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
893germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue6 14:30:14,30 1 01:00:14 Germany Club
894england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 14:30:16,35 1 01:00:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
895eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft2 14:30:20,10 1 01:00:20 USA
896netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers7 14:30:20,45 1 01:00:20 Holland Pigeons Club
897england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 14:30:20,60 1 01:00:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
898wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 14:30:21,35 1 01:00:21 Wales Club
899scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.4 14:30:25,25 1 01:00:25 Scottish Homing Union
900slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 14:30:31,75 1 01:00:32 Slovakia Club
901tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria4 14:30:32,00 1 01:00:32 Adexe
902netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 14:30:33,10 1 01:00:33 Holland Pigeons Club
903germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers4 14:30:35,25 1 01:00:35 Ahaus-Alsstätten
904netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 14:30:40,10 1 01:00:40 Holland Pigeons Club
905belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg26 14:30:40,25 1 01:00:40 Belgium Club
906belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor13 14:30:43,20 1 01:00:43 Belgium Club
907germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse2 14:31:06,05 1 01:01:06 Germany Club
908belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW3 14:31:10,75 1 01:01:11 Belgium Club
909puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz4 14:31:11,65 1 01:01:12 Puerto Rico
910europe MC4302  
plátano
Second Chance Token Gestures29 14:31:24,75 1 01:01:25 Club E.U.
911wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent5 14:31:45,40 1 01:01:45 Wales Club
912lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 14:31:45,95 1 01:01:46 Guatisea
913rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 14:31:46,35 1 01:01:46 Romania
914eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft6 14:31:46,50 1 01:01:46 USA
915belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg27 14:31:47,65 1 01:01:48 Belgium Club
916belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens8 14:32:37,45 1 01:02:37 Fond Wallonie
917tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria5 14:32:38,65 1 01:02:39 Adexe
918polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata6 14:32:40,85 1 01:02:41 Polonia
919polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski4 14:32:43,20 1 01:02:43 Polonia
920belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe1 14:34:28,05 1 01:04:28 Belgium Club
921rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos1 14:34:28,35 1 01:04:28 Romania
922belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers4 14:34:28,55 1 01:04:29 Fond Wallonie
923slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 14:34:28,56 1 01:04:29 Slovakia Club
924hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 14:34:29,05 1 01:04:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
925belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 14:34:29,55 1 01:04:30 Belgium Club
926hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs7 14:34:29,65 1 01:04:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
927belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 14:34:29,85 1 01:04:30 Denderbond Ninove
928netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends1 14:34:29,90 1 01:04:30 Holland Pigeons Club
929netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 14:34:29,95 1 01:04:30 Holland Pigeons Club
930eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 14:34:30,35 1 01:04:30 USA
931netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 14:34:30,55 1 01:04:31 Holland Pigeons Club
932netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda4 14:34:30,56 1 01:04:31 Holland Pigeons Club
933belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor14 14:34:30,60 1 01:04:31 Belgium Club
934slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka3 14:34:30,61 1 01:04:31 Slovakia Club
935belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW4 14:34:30,70 1 01:04:31 Belgium Club
936turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar9 14:34:30,75 1 01:04:31 Turkey Flying Club
937germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers5 14:34:30,80 1 01:04:31 Ahaus-Alsstätten
938austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag4 14:34:30,85 1 01:04:31 Austria Club
939england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing6 14:34:31,00 1 01:04:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
940slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 14:34:31,01 1 01:04:31 Slovakia Club
941netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 14:34:31,10 1 01:04:31 Holland Pigeons Club
942wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent6 14:34:31,20 1 01:04:31 Wales Club
943slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 14:34:31,30 1 01:04:31 Slovakia Club
944eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family3 14:34:31,35 1 01:04:31 USA
945belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells7 14:34:31,70 1 01:04:32 Denderbond Ninove
946belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor15 14:34:31,95 1 01:04:32 Belgium Club
947belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC4 14:34:31,96 1 01:04:32 Belgium Club
948eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski5 14:34:32,40 1 01:04:32 USA
949slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa4 14:34:32,50 1 01:04:32 Slovakia Club
950eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork4 14:34:32,61 1 01:04:33 USA
951netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 14:34:32,75 1 01:04:33 Holland Pigeons Club
952wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders3 14:34:32,80 1 01:04:33 Wales Club
953belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin4 14:34:33,05 1 01:04:33 Belgium Club
954scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter4 14:34:33,06 1 01:04:33 Scottish Homing Union
955lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 14:34:33,10 1 01:04:33 Guatisea
956belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's8 14:34:33,25 1 01:04:33 Belgium Club
957belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super5 14:34:33,26 1 01:04:33 Belgium Club
958england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 14:34:33,45 1 01:04:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
959polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling3 14:34:33,65 1 01:04:34 Polonia
960germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann2 14:34:33,75 1 01:04:34 Germany Club
961wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 14:34:33,76 1 01:04:34 Wales Club
962scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts4 14:34:33,95 1 01:04:34 Scottish Homing Union
963belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S11 14:34:34,05 1 01:04:34 Belgium Club
964belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC5 14:34:34,15 1 01:04:34 Belgium Club
965belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S12 14:34:34,16 1 01:04:34 Belgium Club
966england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 14:34:34,17 1 01:04:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
967netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen7 14:34:34,80 1 01:04:35 Holland Pigeons Club
968slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 14:34:34,81 1 01:04:35 Slovakia Club
969england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers8 14:34:34,95 1 01:04:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
970eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft2 14:34:34,96 1 01:04:35 USA
971netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma5 14:34:35,00 1 01:04:35 Holland Pigeons Club
972netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom6 14:34:35,25 1 01:04:35 Holland Pigeons Club
973wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 14:34:35,26 1 01:04:35 Wales Club
974slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 14:34:35,35 1 01:04:35 Slovakia Club
975belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC6 14:34:35,55 1 01:04:36 Belgium Club
976rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian5 14:34:35,56 1 01:04:36 Romania
977netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom7 14:34:35,57 1 01:04:36 Holland Pigeons Club
978netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 14:34:35,58 1 01:04:36 Holland Pigeons Club
979netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 14:34:35,75 1 01:04:36 Holland Pigeons Club
980england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts12 14:34:35,95 1 01:04:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
981england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young6 14:34:36,05 1 01:04:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
982netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom8 14:34:36,30 1 01:04:36 Holland Pigeons Club
983czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 14:34:36,40 1 01:04:36 Czech Republic Club
984gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias2 14:34:36,41 1 01:04:36 CLUB2
985scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts5 14:34:36,45 1 01:04:36 Scottish Homing Union
986netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons6 14:34:36,50 1 01:04:36 Holland Pigeons Club
987netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen3 14:34:36,65 1 01:04:37 Holland Pigeons Club
988tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho2 14:34:36,80 1 01:04:37 Adexe
989eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels3 14:34:36,90 1 01:04:37 USA
990belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury6 14:34:37,05 1 01:04:37 Belgium Club
991eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold15 14:34:37,06 1 01:04:37 USA
992eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft1 14:34:37,20 1 01:04:37 USA
993england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis12 14:34:37,30 1 01:04:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
994wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders4 14:34:37,45 1 01:04:37 Wales Club
995hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs8 14:34:37,80 1 01:04:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
996belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon14 14:34:37,81 1 01:04:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
997slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 14:34:38,05 1 01:04:38 Slovakia Club
998england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures13 14:34:38,10 1 01:04:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
999eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons3 14:34:38,30 1 01:04:38 USA
1000norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Norvald Berg1 14:34:38,35 1 01:04:38 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1001netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers8 14:34:38,50 1 01:04:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1002belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 14:34:38,80 1 01:04:39 Belgium Club
1003england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft10 14:34:38,85 1 01:04:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1004belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin5 14:34:38,90 1 01:04:39 Belgium Club
1005slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 14:34:38,95 1 01:04:39 Slovakia Club
1006netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen9 14:34:39,10 1 01:04:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1007eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family4 14:34:39,15 1 01:04:39 USA
1008england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 14:34:39,20 1 01:04:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1009turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar10 14:34:39,80 1 01:04:40 Turkey Flying Club
1010belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts4 14:34:40,05 1 01:04:40 Belgium Club
1011eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft3 14:34:40,10 1 01:04:40 USA
1012belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's9 14:34:40,50 1 01:04:40 Belgium Club
1013scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.5 14:34:40,95 1 01:04:41 Scottish Homing Union
1014belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor16 14:34:41,20 1 01:04:41 Belgium Club
1015eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft2 14:34:41,45 1 01:04:41 USA
1016europe MC5289  
Clint
Second Chance Token Gestures30 14:34:41,50 1 01:04:42 Club E.U.
1017eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft3 14:34:42,60 1 01:04:43 USA
1018belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 14:34:42,95 1 01:04:43 Belgium Club
1019scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie6 14:34:43,60 1 01:04:44 Scottish Homing Union
1020polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz5 14:34:43,95 1 01:04:44 Polonia
1021polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling4 14:34:44,80 1 01:04:45 Polonia
1022england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers9 14:34:45,80 1 01:04:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1023slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 14:34:48,50 1 01:04:48 Slovakia Club
1024netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 14:34:49,95 1 01:04:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1025belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S13 14:35:00,45 1 01:05:00 Belgium Club
1026netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers9 14:35:00,50 1 01:05:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1027germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 14:35:00,60 1 01:05:01 Germany Club
1028fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban2 14:35:01,40 1 01:05:01 Gran Tarajal
1029england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys3 14:35:03,45 1 01:05:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1030polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski1 14:35:03,55 1 01:05:04 Polonia
1031netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 14:35:04,15 1 01:05:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1032eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 14:35:04,65 1 01:05:05 Horemans International
1033eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede4 14:35:04,80 1 01:05:05 USA
1034scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.6 14:35:05,30 1 01:05:05 Scottish Homing Union
1035eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons4 14:35:06,10 1 01:05:06 USA
1036wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 14:35:06,45 1 01:05:06 Wales Club
1037belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens2 14:35:06,50 1 01:05:06 Belgium Club
1038eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft3 14:35:06,55 1 01:05:07 USA
1039netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 14:35:06,56 1 01:05:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1040polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata7 14:35:07,45 1 01:05:07 Polonia
1041rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian4 14:35:08,00 1 01:05:08 Romania
1042eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold16 14:35:08,01 1 01:05:08 USA
1043slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 14:35:08,45 1 01:05:08 Slovakia Club
1044england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts4 14:35:08,75 1 01:05:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1045bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL2 14:35:09,35 1 01:05:09 Bulgaria Club
1046belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor17 14:35:09,90 1 01:05:10 Belgium Club
1047germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons7 14:35:10,85 1 01:05:11 Germany Club
1048netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 14:35:11,20 1 01:05:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1049polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski2 14:35:11,80 1 01:05:12 Polonia
1050wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 14:35:13,15 1 01:05:13 Wales Club
1051belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 14:35:14,40 1 01:05:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1052lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 14:35:14,90 1 01:05:15 Guatisea
1053england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis13 14:35:15,45 1 01:05:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1054england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 14:35:15,90 1 01:05:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1055eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash16 14:35:15,95 1 01:05:16 USA
1056eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft7 14:35:17,85 1 01:05:18 USA
1057slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 14:35:18,25 1 01:05:18 Slovakia Club
1058hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs9 14:35:20,40 1 01:05:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1059england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs11 14:35:21,00 1 01:05:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1060europe MC9440  
Cork
Second Chance Token Gestures31 14:35:21,55 1 01:05:22 Club E.U.
1061wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers4 14:35:22,40 1 01:05:22 Wales Club
1062netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus3 14:35:23,05 1 01:05:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1063england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers5 14:35:23,15 1 01:05:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1064hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath2 14:35:23,95 1 01:05:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1065germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue7 14:35:24,30 1 01:05:24 Germany Club
1066rumania MC1606  
Laika
Team Carlitos2 14:35:24,65 1 01:05:25 Romania
1067netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 14:35:24,80 1 01:05:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1068eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash17 14:35:44,35 1 01:05:44 USA
1069england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers6 14:35:44,60 1 01:05:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1070germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam4 14:35:44,61 1 01:05:45 Germany Club
1071netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 14:35:44,65 1 01:05:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1072mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 14:35:44,70 1 01:05:45 Mexico
1073netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom9 14:35:44,90 1 01:05:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1074eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team SV Superpigeons5 14:35:45,00 1 01:05:45 USA
1075england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis14 14:35:45,25 1 01:05:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1076england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts13 14:35:45,80 1 01:05:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1077turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar11 14:35:45,85 1 01:05:46 Turkey Flying Club
1078puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz5 14:35:46,10 1 01:05:46 Puerto Rico
1079belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells8 14:35:46,15 1 01:05:46 Denderbond Ninove
1080netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele4 14:35:46,16 1 01:05:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1081england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs12 14:35:46,30 1 01:05:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1082netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs4 14:35:46,35 1 01:05:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1083belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon15 14:35:46,50 1 01:05:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1084hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Herold Attila2 14:35:46,75 1 01:05:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1085netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer10 14:35:46,76 1 01:05:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1086netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda10 14:35:46,77 1 01:05:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1087denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen1 14:35:46,95 1 01:05:47 Denmark Club
1088england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors6 14:35:47,10 1 01:05:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1089rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco4 14:35:47,11 1 01:05:47 Romania
1090europe MC0792  
Gloria
Second Chance Token Gestures32 14:35:47,15 1 01:05:47 Club E.U.
1091eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash18 14:35:47,16 1 01:05:47 USA
1092netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen4 14:35:47,20 1 01:05:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1093wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford7 14:35:47,30 1 01:05:47 Wales Club
1094lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 14:35:47,35 1 01:05:47 Guatisea
1095slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 14:35:47,50 1 01:05:48 Slovakia Club
1096austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa4 14:35:47,55 1 01:05:48 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1097wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor4 14:35:47,56 1 01:05:48 Wales Club
1098hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs10 14:35:47,65 1 01:05:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1099belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S14 14:35:47,70 1 01:05:48 Belgium Club
1100belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin6 14:35:47,71 1 01:05:48 Belgium Club
1101colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 14:35:47,80 1 01:05:48 Colombia Club
1102england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures14 14:35:47,81 1 01:05:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1103slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB4 14:35:47,85 1 01:05:48 Slovakia Club
1104netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker2 14:35:47,86 1 01:05:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1105turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 14:35:48,05 1 01:05:48 Turkey Flying Club
1106polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja3 14:35:48,06 1 01:05:48 Polonia
1107belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg28 14:35:48,07 1 01:05:48 Belgium Club
1108netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda11 14:35:48,20 1 01:05:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1109england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills8 14:35:48,25 1 01:05:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1110europe MC2726  
Malaka
Second Chance Token Gestures33 14:35:48,40 1 01:05:48 Club E.U.
1111germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse3 14:35:48,80 1 01:05:49 Germany Club
1112scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts6 14:35:48,81 1 01:05:49 Scottish Homing Union
1113netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda12 14:35:48,82 1 01:05:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1114mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 14:35:48,95 1 01:05:49 Mexico
1115slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM4 14:35:48,96 1 01:05:49 Slovakia Club
1116polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski3 14:35:48,97 1 01:05:49 Polonia
1117england MC0978  
Medstead Slow Coach
Team The Lever Syndicate2 14:35:49,05 1 01:05:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1118eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 14:35:49,15 1 01:05:49 USA
1119eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft3 14:35:49,20 1 01:05:49 USA
1120eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski6 14:35:49,21 1 01:05:49 USA
1121netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs5 14:35:49,22 1 01:05:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1122netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons5 14:35:49,35 1 01:05:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1123netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda13 14:35:49,36 1 01:05:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1124england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors7 14:35:49,45 1 01:05:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1125belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin7 14:35:49,50 1 01:05:50 Belgium Club
1126polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 14:35:49,55 1 01:05:50 Polonia
1127belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC7 14:35:49,60 1 01:05:50 Belgium Club
1128netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda14 14:35:49,75 1 01:05:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1129belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens9 14:35:50,20 1 01:05:50 Fond Wallonie
1130polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 14:35:50,25 1 01:05:50 Polonia
1131hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 14:35:50,35 1 01:05:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1132tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho3 14:35:50,40 1 01:05:50 Adexe
1133europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Second Chance Token Gestures34 14:35:50,41 1 01:05:50 Club E.U.
1134eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 14:35:50,85 1 01:05:51 Horemans International
1135polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica9 14:35:50,90 1 01:05:51 Polonia
1136belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon16 14:35:50,95 1 01:05:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1137belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens10 14:35:51,00 1 01:05:51 Fond Wallonie
1138eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski7 14:35:51,05 1 01:05:51 USA
1139polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling5 14:35:51,30 1 01:05:51 Polonia
1140puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz6 14:35:51,45 1 01:05:51 Puerto Rico
1141denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 14:35:51,55 1 01:05:52 Denmark Club
1142netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda15 14:35:51,60 1 01:05:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1143slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 14:35:51,65 1 01:05:52 Slovakia Club
1144polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski4 14:35:51,70 1 01:05:52 Polonia
1145slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka4 14:35:52,00 1 01:05:52 Slovakia Club
1146england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow2 14:35:52,01 1 01:05:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1147netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis II
Team Knol Pigeons7 14:35:52,05 1 01:05:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1148scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts7 14:35:52,10 1 01:05:52 Scottish Homing Union
1149slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 14:35:52,11 1 01:05:52 Slovakia Club
1150hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs11 14:35:52,15 1 01:05:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1151netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 14:35:52,35 1 01:05:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1152netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends2 14:35:52,45 1 01:05:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1153eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin2 14:35:52,50 1 01:05:52 USA
1154eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft4 14:35:52,75 1 01:05:53 USA
1155belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra5 14:35:52,76 1 01:05:53 Denderbond Ninove
1156belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe2 14:35:52,85 1 01:05:53 Belgium Club
1157germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold4 14:35:52,90 1 01:05:53 Germany Club
1158wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor5 14:35:53,15 1 01:05:53 Wales Club
1159england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures15 14:35:53,40 1 01:05:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
José Martín González2 14:35:53,41 1 01:05:53 Abona Sur
1161scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie7 14:35:53,55 1 01:05:54 Scottish Homing Union
1162scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.7 14:35:53,65 1 01:05:54 Scottish Homing Union
1163polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 14:35:53,66 1 01:05:54 Polonia
1164wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army7 14:35:53,80 1 01:05:54 Wales Club
1165slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko2 14:35:53,90 1 01:05:54 Slovakia Club
1166hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs2 14:35:54,15 1 01:05:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1167england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young7 14:35:54,20 1 01:05:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1168wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor6 14:35:54,40 1 01:05:54 Wales Club
1169wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers5 14:35:54,50 1 01:05:54 Wales Club
1170england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures16 14:35:54,65 1 01:05:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1171eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash19 14:35:54,80 1 01:05:55 USA
1172england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 14:35:54,90 1 01:05:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1173italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross3 14:35:55,35 1 01:05:55 Italia Club
1174netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons8 14:35:55,65 1 01:05:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1175england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis15 14:35:55,75 1 01:05:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1176belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens11 14:35:56,00 1 01:05:56 Fond Wallonie
1177wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent7 14:35:56,05 1 01:05:56 Wales Club
1178belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg29 14:35:56,45 1 01:05:56 Belgium Club
1179polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling6 14:35:56,46 1 01:05:56 Polonia
1180puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz7 14:35:56,47 1 01:05:56 Puerto Rico
1181hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal3 14:35:56,80 1 01:05:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1182england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts14 14:35:56,85 1 01:05:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1183netherlands MC7807  
Nelis
Cor Walda5 14:35:57,00 1 01:05:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1184europe MC8696  
Anuka
Second Chance Token Gestures35 14:35:57,01 1 01:05:57 Club E.U.
1185eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft3 14:35:57,20 1 01:05:57 USA
1186europe MC3783  
Luigi
Second Chance Token Gestures36 14:35:57,25 1 01:05:57 Club E.U.
1187netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen10 14:35:57,26 1 01:05:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1188netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen11 14:35:57,30 1 01:05:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1189eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 14:35:57,31 1 01:05:57 USA
1190europe MC5209  
Harry
Second Chance Token Gestures37 14:35:57,32 1 01:05:57 Club E.U.
1191england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts3 14:35:57,50 1 01:05:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1192eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada5 14:35:57,51 1 01:05:58 USA
1193belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg30 14:35:57,52 1 01:05:58 Belgium Club
1194netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda16 14:35:57,70 1 01:05:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1195wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army8 14:35:58,35 1 01:05:58 Wales Club
1196belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC8 14:35:58,40 1 01:05:58 Belgium Club
1197belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 14:35:58,45 1 01:05:58 Belgium Club
1198polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski5 14:35:58,46 1 01:05:58 Polonia
1199ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts6 14:35:58,70 1 01:05:59 Irish Homing Union
1200england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young8 14:35:58,80 1 01:05:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1201belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg31 14:35:59,00 1 01:05:59 Belgium Club
1202netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends3 14:35:59,01 1 01:05:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1203netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen12 14:35:59,30 1 01:05:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1204norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV5 14:35:59,45 1 01:05:59 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1205tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
José Martín González3 14:35:59,50 1 01:06:00 Abona Sur
1206germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons8 14:35:59,60 1 01:06:00 Germany Club
1207germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam5 14:35:59,75 1 01:06:00 Germany Club
1208belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury7 14:36:00,30 1 01:06:00 Belgium Club
1209netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs6 14:36:00,40 1 01:06:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1210puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz8 14:36:00,41 1 01:06:00 Puerto Rico
1211england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young9 14:36:00,42 1 01:06:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1212belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies3 14:36:00,65 1 01:06:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1213belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury8 14:36:00,70 1 01:06:01 Belgium Club
1214belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor18 14:36:01,05 1 01:06:01 Belgium Club
1215europe MC1257  
Banshee
Second Chance Token Gestures38 14:36:01,25 1 01:06:01 Club E.U.
1216netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 14:36:01,30 1 01:06:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1217tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González4 14:36:01,35 1 01:06:01 Abona Sur
1218england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis16 14:36:01,36 1 01:06:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1219europe MC9642  
Daddy
Second Chance Token Gestures39 14:36:01,90 1 01:06:02 Club E.U.
1220europe MC8239  
Pito
Second Chance Token Gestures40 14:36:02,20 1 01:06:02 Club E.U.
1221germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei3 14:36:02,25 1 01:06:02 Germany Club
1222belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits2 14:36:02,26 1 01:06:02 Belgium Club
1223germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij5 14:36:02,65 1 01:06:03 Harsewinkel Club
1224belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg32 14:36:02,90 1 01:06:03 Belgium Club
1225netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen5 14:36:03,00 1 01:06:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1226denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 14:36:03,15 1 01:06:03 Denmark Club
1227england MC5290  
Medstead Speedy
Team The Lever Syndicate3 14:36:03,20 1 01:06:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1228hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal4 14:36:03,70 1 01:06:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
1229eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft2 14:36:03,85 1 01:06:04 USA
1230netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 14:36:04,05 1 01:06:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1231cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 14:36:04,06 1 01:06:04 F.C. CUBANA
1232rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah4 14:36:04,15 1 01:06:04 Romania
1233scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts8 14:36:04,25 1 01:06:04 Scottish Homing Union
1234europe MC9443  
Fling
Second Chance Token Gestures41 14:36:04,26 1 01:06:04 Club E.U.
1235belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg33 14:36:04,35 1 01:06:04 Belgium Club
1236germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier4 14:36:04,45 1 01:06:04 Germany Club
1237fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban3 14:36:04,50 1 01:06:04 Gran Tarajal
1238turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 14:36:04,55 1 01:06:05 Turkey Flying Club
1239slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 14:36:04,65 1 01:06:05 Slovakia Club
1240fuerteventura MC6427  
Aquiles
Yoan Santiesteban4 14:36:04,66 1 01:06:05 Gran Tarajal
1241england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford2 14:36:04,75 1 01:06:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 14:36:04,85 1 01:06:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1243belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon17 14:36:05,05 1 01:06:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1244netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen13 14:36:05,20 1 01:06:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1245netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus4 14:36:05,21 1 01:06:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1246hungary MC6891  
Tibike13
Jozsef Kovacs12 14:36:05,22 1 01:06:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
1247belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon18 14:36:05,30 1 01:06:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1248eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin3 14:36:05,60 1 01:06:06 USA
1249germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 14:36:05,61 1 01:06:06 Germany Club
1250eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 14:36:05,65 1 01:06:06 USA
1251netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 14:36:05,80 1 01:06:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1252belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon19 14:36:05,90 1 01:06:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1253belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker2 14:36:06,10 1 01:06:06 Belgium Club
1254netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen14 14:36:06,25 1 01:06:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1255italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross4 14:36:06,30 1 01:06:06 Italia Club
1256england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis17 14:36:06,45 1 01:06:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1257eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold17 14:36:06,55 1 01:06:07 USA
1258tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria6 14:36:06,60 1 01:06:07 Adexe
1259slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko3 14:36:06,65 1 01:06:07 Slovakia Club
1260europe MC3728  
Bobby
Second Chance Token Gestures42 14:36:07,10 1 01:06:07 Club E.U.
1261europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Second Chance Token Gestures43 14:36:07,15 1 01:06:07 Club E.U.
1262england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis18 14:36:07,20 1 01:06:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1263belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma5 14:36:07,65 1 01:06:08 Belgium Club
1264bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL3 14:36:07,80 1 01:06:08 Bulgaria Club
1265turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 14:36:08,20 1 01:06:08 Turkey Flying Club
1266belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 14:36:08,30 1 01:06:08 Belgium Club
1267slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir4 14:36:08,31 1 01:06:08 Slovakia Club
1268wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 14:36:08,55 1 01:06:09 Wales Club
1269netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen15 14:36:08,85 1 01:06:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1270italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein3 14:36:08,86 1 01:06:09 Italia Club
1271tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel4 14:36:09,05 1 01:06:09 GRAN FONDO
1272tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 14:36:09,35 1 01:06:09 GRAN FONDO
1273belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury9 14:36:09,40 1 01:06:09 Belgium Club
1274tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria7 14:36:09,80 1 01:06:10 Adexe
1275belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 14:36:09,85 1 01:06:10 Belgium Club
1276england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 14:36:10,50 1 01:06:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1277wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford8 14:36:10,55 1 01:06:11 Wales Club
1278turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 14:36:10,60 1 01:06:11 Turkey Flying Club
1279hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 14:36:10,70 1 01:06:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1280belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S15 14:36:11,20 1 01:06:11 Belgium Club
1281belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe3 14:36:11,30 1 01:06:11 Belgium Club
1282netherlands MC7651  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 14:36:11,35 1 01:06:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1283europe MC3382  
Desi
Second Chance Token Gestures44 14:36:11,70 1 01:06:12 Club E.U.
1284netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda17 14:36:11,75 1 01:06:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1285czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 14:36:11,80 1 01:06:12 Czech Republic Club
1286turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar12 14:36:11,95 1 01:06:12 Turkey Flying Club
1287europe MC5157  
Pucho
Second Chance Token Gestures45 14:36:12,05 1 01:06:12 Club E.U.
1288belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon20 14:36:13,45 1 01:06:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1289netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda18 14:36:13,85 1 01:06:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1290slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann8 14:36:15,15 1 01:06:15 Slovakia Club
1291hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs13 14:36:16,10 1 01:06:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
1292germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 14:36:16,75 1 01:06:17 Wetter
1293hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila3 14:36:16,85 1 01:06:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1294europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Second Chance Token Gestures46 14:36:16,90 1 01:06:17 Club E.U.
1295germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube2 14:36:17,00 1 01:06:17 Germany Club
1296england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford3 14:36:17,10 1 01:06:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1297tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 14:36:17,50 1 01:06:18 GRAN FONDO
1298europe MC5238  
Bajito
Second Chance Token Gestures47 14:36:18,10 1 01:06:18 Club E.U.
1299rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 14:36:18,11 1 01:06:18 Romania
1300eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold18 14:36:19,50 1 01:06:20 USA
1301denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 14:36:27,00 1 01:06:27 Denmark Club
1302slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 14:36:27,25 1 01:06:27 Slovakia Club
1303hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 14:36:28,85 1 01:06:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1304polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz6 14:36:29,25 1 01:06:29 Polonia
1305tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria8 14:36:32,55 1 01:06:33 Adexe
1306netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 14:36:34,25 1 01:06:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1307belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe4 14:36:36,00 1 01:06:36 Belgium Club
1308tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 14:36:54,75 1 01:06:55 Mensajeras de Aguere
1309netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 14:36:57,10 1 01:06:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1310polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel4 14:37:10,35 1 01:07:10 Polonia
1311colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 14:37:10,70 1 01:07:11 Colombia Club
1312belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg34 14:37:12,20 1 01:07:12 Belgium Club
1313slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann9 14:37:12,25 1 01:07:12 Slovakia Club
1314netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel4 14:37:12,75 1 01:07:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1315england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts15 14:37:12,95 1 01:07:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1316rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 14:37:13,10 1 01:07:13 Romania
1317hungary MC9281  
Eniko13
Jozsef Kovacs14 14:37:13,35 1 01:07:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1318england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills9 14:37:13,60 1 01:07:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1319belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens3 14:37:13,70 1 01:07:14 Belgium Club
1320england MC7493  
Medstead Fortunate
Team The Lever Syndicate4 14:37:13,90 1 01:07:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1321ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts7 14:37:14,20 1 01:07:14 Irish Homing Union
1322scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba2 14:37:14,95 1 01:07:15 Scottish Homing Union
1323europe MC5437  
Silver
Second Chance Token Gestures48 14:37:15,15 1 01:07:15 Club E.U.
1324eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family5 14:37:15,70 1 01:07:16 USA
1325belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 14:37:15,80 1 01:07:16 Belgium Club
1326netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends4 14:37:16,45 1 01:07:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1327fuerteventura MC0299  
Teila
Yoan Santiesteban5 14:37:17,30 1 01:07:17 Gran Tarajal
1328hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 14:37:17,75 1 01:07:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1329wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent8 14:37:40,15 1 01:07:40 Wales Club
1330netherlands MC9787  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 14:37:47,75 1 01:07:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1331europe MC1993  
Fargo
Second Chance Token Gestures49 14:37:50,30 1 01:07:50 Club E.U.
1332england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 14:37:50,70 1 01:07:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1333eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski8 14:37:51,90 1 01:07:52 USA
1334netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs7 14:37:53,10 1 01:07:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1335denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 14:37:55,20 1 01:07:55 Denmark Club
1336belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's10 14:38:27,30 1 01:08:27 Belgium Club
1337netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 14:39:01,05 1 01:09:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1338eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft4 14:39:42,70 1 01:09:43 USA
1339belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg35 14:39:53,00 1 01:09:53 Belgium Club
1340rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8883 14:39:57,35 1 01:09:57 Romania
1341tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel5 14:40:05,90 1 01:10:06 GRAN FONDO
1342belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 14:40:06,20 1 01:10:06 Belgium Club
1343netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs8 14:40:12,20 1 01:10:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1344belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 14:40:14,05 1 01:10:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1345england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads2 14:40:20,35 1 01:10:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1346eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski9 14:40:31,90 1 01:10:32 USA
1347england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder7 14:40:47,05 1 01:10:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1348tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 14:40:50,55 1 01:10:51 GRAN FONDO
1349eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft3 14:42:10,40 1 01:12:10 USA
1350scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.8 14:43:09,45 1 01:13:09 Scottish Homing Union
1351belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon21 14:43:33,30 1 01:13:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1352netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 14:44:29,55 1 01:14:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1353europe MC3260  
Kesser
Second Chance Token Gestures50 14:44:46,95 1 01:14:47 Club E.U.
1354belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S16 14:47:09,00 1 01:17:09 Belgium Club
1355belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells9 14:47:11,20 1 01:17:11 Denderbond Ninove
1356ireland MC2556  
Celtic Elvis
Team Highway Lofts8 14:48:46,80 1 01:18:47 Irish Homing Union
1357europe MC8199  
Pillo
Second Chance Token Gestures51 14:50:02,50 1 01:20:02 Club E.U.
1358netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 14:55:32,85 1 01:25:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1359england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers7 14:55:34,90 1 01:25:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1360england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now5 14:55:35,25 1 01:25:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1361rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT2 14:55:40,80 1 01:25:41 Romania
1362england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers8 14:55:41,35 1 01:25:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1363netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele5 14:55:42,95 1 01:25:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1364scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba3 14:55:43,70 1 01:25:44 Scottish Homing Union
1365belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon22 14:55:43,75 1 01:25:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1366netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 14:55:44,00 1 01:25:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1367norway MC5818  
Dinah
Norvald Berg2 14:55:46,85 1 01:25:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1368turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 14:55:47,10 1 01:25:47 Turkey Flying Club
1369netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 14:55:47,45 1 01:25:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1370belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor19 14:55:47,80 1 01:25:48 Belgium Club
1371rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT3 14:55:49,05 1 01:25:49 Romania
1372netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen8 14:55:49,55 1 01:25:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1373germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M3 14:55:50,60 1 01:25:51 Germany Club
1374wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 14:56:25,20 1 01:26:25 Wales Club
1375netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 14:56:27,95 1 01:26:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1376netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 14:58:49,05 1 01:28:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1377england MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 15:00:04,50 1 01:30:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1378norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland3 15:03:02,15 1 01:33:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1379germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold5 15:03:02,35 1 01:33:02 Germany Club
1380belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies4 15:03:07,95 1 01:33:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1381rumania MC4623  
Pitufo
Team BW & PAT4 15:04:00,70 1 01:34:01 Romania
1382rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah5 15:04:06,75 1 01:34:07 Romania
1383belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor20 15:09:07,75 1 01:39:08 Belgium Club
1384rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 15:12:38,85 1 01:42:39 Romania
1385netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom10 15:25:44,50 1 01:55:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1386germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons9 15:26:32,20 1 01:56:32 Germany Club
1387netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 15:33:02,95 1 02:03:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1388polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica10 15:36:14,95 1 02:06:15 Polonia
1389belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW5 15:39:34,55 1 02:09:35 Belgium Club
1390netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 15:48:55,80 1 02:18:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1391italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein4 15:49:51,65 1 02:19:52 Italia Club
1392europe MC6026  
Justine
Second Chance Token Gestures52 15:50:09,25 1 02:20:09 Club E.U.
1393eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold19 15:50:17,00 1 02:20:17 USA
1394czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas2 15:50:17,45 1 02:20:17 Czech Republic Club
1395eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin4 15:50:55,95 1 02:20:56 USA
1396germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij6 15:57:59,90 1 02:28:00 Harsewinkel Club
1397netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends5 15:59:33,95 1 02:29:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1398netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 16:01:45,80 1 02:31:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1399belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC9 16:03:16,15 1 02:33:16 Belgium Club
1400belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 16:05:48,50 1 02:35:48 Belgium Club
1401netherlands MC3139  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 16:06:53,15 1 02:36:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1402eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels4 16:13:14,75 1 02:43:15 USA
1403hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 16:19:30,75 1 02:49:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1404belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 16:20:56,75 1 02:50:57 Belgium Club
1405belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon23 16:21:03,20 1 02:51:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1406scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts9 16:24:42,70 1 02:54:43 Scottish Homing Union
1407puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz9 16:26:42,05 1 02:56:42 Puerto Rico
1408england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills10 16:26:51,85 1 02:56:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1409eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft8 16:27:34,00 1 02:57:34 USA
1410netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer11 16:27:36,45 1 02:57:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1411europe MC3687  
Canoli
Second Chance Token Gestures53 16:27:39,05 1 02:57:39 Club E.U.
1412rumania MC5985  
Falco
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 16:35:18,35 1 03:05:18 Romania
1413belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon24 16:40:04,90 1 03:10:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1414slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir5 16:42:48,00 1 03:12:48 Slovakia Club
1415eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft9 16:44:28,35 1 03:14:28 USA
1416eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 16:44:43,30 1 03:14:43 USA
1417netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer12 16:46:43,25 1 03:16:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1418wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent9 16:52:12,55 1 03:22:13 Wales Club
1419eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft4 16:56:43,00 1 03:26:43 USA
1420england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads3 16:56:43,20 1 03:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1421scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.9 16:59:46,05 1 03:29:46 Scottish Homing Union
1422england MC1713  
Cinders
Team Murray & Mills11 17:09:25,20 1 03:39:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1423hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs15 17:15:57,25 1 03:45:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1424netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen9 17:15:57,90 1 03:45:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1425hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 17:23:42,30 1 03:53:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1426england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 17:23:47,75 1 03:53:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1427eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold20 17:44:03,80 1 04:14:04 USA
1428polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica11 17:49:47,25 1 04:19:47 Polonia
1429germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube3 17:51:27,05 1 04:21:27 Germany Club
1430turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 18:20:08,65 1 04:50:09 Turkey Flying Club
1431denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen2 08:10:28,05 2 - Denmark Club
1432england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs13 08:39:44,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1433europe MC3713  
Dido
Second Chance Token Gestures54 08:46:50,05 2 - Club E.U.
1434netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 08:52:06,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1435eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold21 09:04:20,85 2 - USA
1436rumania MC7960  
Trepa
Viorel Gah6 09:06:09,45 2 - Romania
1437denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 09:15:17,35 2 - Denmark Club
1438polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK5 09:18:52,70 2 - Polonia
1439eeuu MC4461  
Anais
Team Flyhome Loft1 09:18:58,75 2 - USA
1440wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent10 09:19:15,85 2 - Wales Club
1441england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young10 09:19:44,70 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1442scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts10 09:21:10,95 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1443slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 09:23:01,85 2 - Slovakia Club
1444belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells10 09:27:30,80 2 - Denderbond Ninove
1445eeuu MC0391  
Arión
Team Black Gold22 09:31:05,45 2 - USA
1446netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 09:54:23,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1447netherlands MC9152  
Ilse
Jaap Koehoorn5 09:59:02,05 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1448slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko2 10:02:08,60 2 - Slovakia Club
1449eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft4 10:05:21,25 2 - USA
1450belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's11 10:09:22,00 2 - Belgium Club
1451puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz10 10:12:09,05 2 - Puerto Rico
1452england MC6424  
Waajib
Team Paul Smith2 10:13:05,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1453england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 10:14:20,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1454wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor7 10:24:29,70 2 - Wales Club
1455puerto rico MC8578  
Clara
José L. García Cruz11 10:25:30,35 2 - Puerto Rico
1456belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon25 10:25:58,10 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1457eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 10:30:20,31 2 - USA
1458england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts16 10:32:02,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1459netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 10:40:41,25 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1460netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker3 10:42:38,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1461wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent11 10:45:59,50 2 - Wales Club
1462slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 10:49:04,80 2 - Slovakia Club
1463turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar2 10:51:44,00 2 - Turkey Flying Club
1464slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 10:52:45,80 2 - Slovakia Club
1465belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 10:55:48,90 2 - Belgium Club
1466europe MC4932  
Wiske
Second Chance Token Gestures55 10:56:13,75 2 - Club E.U.
1467denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen3 10:56:27,40 2 - Denmark Club
1468rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco5 10:59:45,80 2 - Romania
1469england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills12 11:00:12,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1470netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer13 11:00:56,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1471england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts5 12:08:32,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1472norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury5 12:11:53,90 2 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1473wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 12:25:13,55 2 - Wales Club
1474wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army9 14:09:12,80 2 - Wales Club
1475europe MC7506  
Invierno
Second Chance Token Gestures56 16:16:15,20 2 - Club E.U.
1476netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 17:22:04,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1477eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold23 17:25:09,20 2 - USA

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/