RACE 14

 1414
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Team Milly's Loft

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date miércoles, 16 de febrero de 2022 Distance 70  
  Liberation time 13:00:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 21 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.477 % Arrivals 95,73 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 13:45:27,05 1 00:45:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 13:45:27,65 1 00:45:28 Slovakia Club
3slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 13:45:27,70 1 00:45:28 Slovakia Club
4scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter1 13:45:27,85 1 00:45:28 Scottish Homing Union
5slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 13:45:28,00 1 00:45:28 Slovakia Club
6scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.1 13:45:28,20 1 00:45:28 Scottish Homing Union
7belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon1 13:45:28,30 1 00:45:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
8slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 13:45:28,40 1 00:45:28 Slovakia Club
9belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells1 13:45:28,60 1 00:45:29 Denderbond Ninove
10germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 13:45:29,30 1 00:45:29 Germany Club
11netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 13:45:29,31 1 00:45:29 Holland Pigeons Club
12netherlands MC3682  
Laurents
Cor Walda1 13:45:30,20 1 00:45:30 Holland Pigeons Club
13belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil1 13:45:30,30 1 00:45:30 Belgium Club
14netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 13:45:30,40 1 00:45:30 Holland Pigeons Club
15netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren1 13:45:30,45 1 00:45:30 Holland Pigeons Club
16netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 13:45:30,90 1 00:45:31 Holland Pigeons Club
17netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma1 13:45:30,91 1 00:45:31 Holland Pigeons Club
18scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts1 13:45:31,05 1 00:45:31 Scottish Homing Union
19belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC1 13:45:31,55 1 00:45:32 Belgium Club
20slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 13:45:31,70 1 00:45:32 Slovakia Club
21polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz1 13:45:31,75 1 00:45:32 Polonia
22england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers1 13:45:31,95 1 00:45:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
23slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 13:45:32,15 1 00:45:32 Slovakia Club
24belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's1 13:45:32,30 1 00:45:32 Belgium Club
25england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts1 13:45:32,50 1 00:45:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
26belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 13:45:32,51 1 00:45:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
27austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag1 13:45:32,55 1 00:45:33 Austria Club
28wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford1 13:45:32,75 1 00:45:33 Wales Club
29wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent1 13:45:32,76 1 00:45:33 Wales Club
30belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 13:45:32,95 1 00:45:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
31belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil2 13:45:32,96 1 00:45:33 Belgium Club
32eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons1 13:45:33,30 1 00:45:33 USA
33england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors1 13:45:33,60 1 00:45:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
34rumania MC3504  
Torry
Team Petruse Marius1 13:45:33,85 1 00:45:34 Romania
35hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 13:45:34,20 1 00:45:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
36netherlands MC0224  
Mooie Bonte
Cor Walda2 13:45:34,70 1 00:45:35 Holland Pigeons Club
37slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM1 13:45:35,15 1 00:45:35 Slovakia Club
38slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann1 13:45:35,20 1 00:45:35 Slovakia Club
39netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 13:45:35,45 1 00:45:35 Holland Pigeons Club
40belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor1 13:45:35,60 1 00:45:36 Belgium Club
41polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja1 13:45:35,80 1 00:45:36 Polonia
42wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford2 13:45:35,90 1 00:45:36 Wales Club
43bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL1 13:45:35,95 1 00:45:36 Bulgaria Club
44netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen1 13:45:36,10 1 00:45:36 Holland Pigeons Club
45belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma1 13:45:36,20 1 00:45:36 Belgium Club
46netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden1 13:45:36,85 1 00:45:37 Holland Pigeons Club
47turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 13:45:36,95 1 00:45:37 Turkey Flying Club
48denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 13:45:37,90 1 00:45:38 Denmark Club
49slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 13:45:38,10 1 00:45:38 Slovakia Club
50netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda1 13:45:38,20 1 00:45:38 Holland Pigeons Club
51polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel1 13:45:38,21 1 00:45:38 Polonia
52wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets1 13:45:38,55 1 00:45:39 Wales Club
53germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold1 13:45:38,56 1 00:45:39 Germany Club
54belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S1 13:45:38,85 1 00:45:39 Belgium Club
55rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT1 13:45:39,70 1 00:45:40 Romania
56netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele1 13:45:40,20 1 00:45:40 Holland Pigeons Club
57england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis1 13:45:40,35 1 00:45:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
58slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 13:45:40,36 1 00:45:40 Slovakia Club
59germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons1 13:45:40,37 1 00:45:40 Germany Club
60denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 13:45:41,00 1 00:45:41 Denmark Club
61turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar1 13:45:41,05 1 00:45:41 Turkey Flying Club
62rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 13:45:41,40 1 00:45:41 Romania
63netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel1 13:45:41,65 1 00:45:42 Holland Pigeons Club
64netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen2 13:45:41,80 1 00:45:42 Holland Pigeons Club
65polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata1 13:45:41,85 1 00:45:42 Polonia
66tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez1 13:45:42,00 1 00:45:42 Abona Sur
67england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills1 13:45:42,25 1 00:45:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
68turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar2 13:45:42,60 1 00:45:43 Turkey Flying Club
69england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals1 13:45:43,30 1 00:45:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
70polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata2 13:45:43,35 1 00:45:43 Polonia
71netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 13:45:43,95 1 00:45:44 Holland Pigeons Club
72england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors2 13:45:44,20 1 00:45:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius2 13:45:44,70 1 00:45:45 Romania
74polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski1 13:45:45,25 1 00:45:45 Polonia
75hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 13:45:45,45 1 00:45:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
76england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 13:45:46,00 1 00:45:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
77eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski1 13:45:46,35 1 00:45:46 USA
78england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young1 13:45:48,05 1 00:45:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
79netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen3 13:45:48,90 1 00:45:49 Holland Pigeons Club
80england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals2 13:45:49,95 1 00:45:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
81netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda2 13:45:50,45 1 00:45:50 Holland Pigeons Club
82netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 13:45:50,95 1 00:45:51 Holland Pigeons Club
83europe MC6545  
Swooper
Second Chance Token Gestures1 13:45:51,85 1 00:45:52 Club E.U.
84netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer1 13:45:52,10 1 00:45:52 Holland Pigeons Club
85england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers1 13:45:52,20 1 00:45:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
86turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 13:45:52,55 1 00:45:53 Turkey Flying Club
87scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts2 13:45:52,75 1 00:45:53 Scottish Homing Union
88wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor1 13:45:53,05 1 00:45:53 Wales Club
89belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 13:45:53,15 1 00:45:53 Belgium Club
90polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski2 13:45:53,15 1 00:45:53 Polonia
91eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork1 13:45:53,65 1 00:45:54 USA
92scotland MC8479  
Ramses
Team The Kings1 13:45:53,95 1 00:45:54 Scottish Homing Union
93england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures1 13:45:54,05 1 00:45:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
94belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 13:45:54,75 1 00:45:55 Belgium Club
95belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens1 13:45:54,76 1 00:45:55 Fond Wallonie
96netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs1 13:45:54,95 1 00:45:55 Holland Pigeons Club
97wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army1 13:45:55,55 1 00:45:56 Wales Club
98england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts1 13:46:01,70 1 00:46:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse1 13:46:06,85 1 00:46:07 Germany Club
100netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 13:46:07,35 1 00:46:07 Holland Pigeons Club
101polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling1 13:46:07,50 1 00:46:08 Polonia
102hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 13:46:07,95 1 00:46:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
103netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 13:46:09,50 1 00:46:10 Holland Pigeons Club
104norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury1 13:46:11,20 1 00:46:11 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
105england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers2 13:46:11,85 1 00:46:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 13:46:13,85 1 00:46:14 Holland Pigeons Club
107wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets2 13:46:13,95 1 00:46:14 Wales Club
108england MC6733  
Chuza
Team Hannah's Family1 13:46:14,15 1 00:46:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 13:46:14,45 1 00:46:14 Czech Republic Club
110belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super1 13:46:14,46 1 00:46:14 Belgium Club
111austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 13:46:14,47 1 00:46:14 Austria Club
112belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells2 13:46:14,50 1 00:46:14 Denderbond Ninove
113england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills2 13:46:14,80 1 00:46:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family1 13:46:15,10 1 00:46:15 USA
115norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV1 13:46:15,15 1 00:46:15 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
116belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens2 13:46:15,20 1 00:46:15 Fond Wallonie
117eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons2 13:46:15,25 1 00:46:15 USA
118england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs1 13:46:15,35 1 00:46:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
119slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir1 13:46:15,55 1 00:46:16 Slovakia Club
120england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis2 13:46:16,15 1 00:46:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
121hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs2 13:46:16,25 1 00:46:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
122polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel2 13:46:16,30 1 00:46:16 Polonia
123slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 13:46:16,85 1 00:46:17 Slovakia Club
124wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford3 13:46:16,86 1 00:46:17 Wales Club
125rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco1 13:46:16,87 1 00:46:17 Romania
126scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts3 13:46:16,90 1 00:46:17 Scottish Homing Union
127turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 13:46:17,05 1 00:46:17 Turkey Flying Club
128austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa1 13:46:17,10 1 00:46:17 VRV - Oberoesterreich
129hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 13:46:17,25 1 00:46:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
130rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 13:46:17,35 1 00:46:17 Romania
131rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian1 13:46:17,45 1 00:46:17 Romania
132cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 13:46:17,65 1 00:46:18 F.C. CUBANA
133belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC2 13:46:17,85 1 00:46:18 Belgium Club
134england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 13:46:17,90 1 00:46:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden2 13:46:17,91 1 00:46:18 Holland Pigeons Club
136england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals3 13:46:17,95 1 00:46:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
137belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg1 13:46:18,05 1 00:46:18 Belgium Club
138polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata3 13:46:18,10 1 00:46:18 Polonia
139slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa1 13:46:18,25 1 00:46:18 Slovakia Club
140belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW1 13:46:18,60 1 00:46:19 Belgium Club
141colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 13:46:18,90 1 00:46:19 Colombia Club
142hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs3 13:46:18,91 1 00:46:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
143norway MC5818  
Dinah
Norvald Berg1 13:46:19,05 1 00:46:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
144slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 13:46:19,06 1 00:46:19 Slovakia Club
145belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine1 13:46:19,15 1 00:46:19 Belgium Club
146mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 13:46:19,20 1 00:46:19 Mexico
147eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft1 13:46:19,25 1 00:46:19 USA
148eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons3 13:46:19,35 1 00:46:19 USA
149england MC9242  
Medstead Magic
Team The Lever Syndicate1 13:46:19,40 1 00:46:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
150netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 13:46:19,50 1 00:46:20 Holland Pigeons Club
151turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar3 13:46:19,75 1 00:46:20 Turkey Flying Club
152belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury1 13:46:19,95 1 00:46:20 Belgium Club
153germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz1 13:46:20,05 1 00:46:20 Germany Club
154slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann2 13:46:20,50 1 00:46:20 Slovakia Club
155belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg2 13:46:20,75 1 00:46:21 Belgium Club
156netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers1 13:46:20,80 1 00:46:21 Holland Pigeons Club
157slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann3 13:46:21,00 1 00:46:21 Slovakia Club
158belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens3 13:46:21,10 1 00:46:21 Fond Wallonie
159belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg3 13:46:21,15 1 00:46:21 Belgium Club
160netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 13:46:21,20 1 00:46:21 Holland Pigeons Club
161belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg4 13:46:21,30 1 00:46:21 Belgium Club
162netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen1 13:46:21,50 1 00:46:22 Holland Pigeons Club
163eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels1 13:46:21,65 1 00:46:22 USA
164england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickenson1 13:46:21,70 1 00:46:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
165belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg5 13:46:21,71 1 00:46:22 Belgium Club
166netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 13:46:21,75 1 00:46:22 Holland Pigeons Club
167germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons2 13:46:21,85 1 00:46:22 Germany Club
168belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S2 13:46:21,86 1 00:46:22 Belgium Club
169eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 13:46:22,00 1 00:46:22 USA
170belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S3 13:46:22,25 1 00:46:22 Belgium Club
171england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 13:46:22,25 1 00:46:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
172belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 13:46:22,55 1 00:46:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
173netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers2 13:46:22,60 1 00:46:23 Holland Pigeons Club
174netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma1 13:46:22,61 1 00:46:23 Holland Pigeons Club
175england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs2 13:46:22,80 1 00:46:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
176netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 13:46:22,85 1 00:46:23 Holland Pigeons Club
177slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik1 13:46:22,95 1 00:46:23 Slovakia Club
178netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel2 13:46:22,95 1 00:46:23 Holland Pigeons Club
179slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik2 13:46:22,96 1 00:46:23 Slovakia Club
180germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle1 13:46:23,35 1 00:46:23 Germany Club
181eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold1 13:46:23,36 1 00:46:23 USA
182eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft1 13:46:23,40 1 00:46:23 USA
183germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers1 13:46:23,50 1 00:46:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
184belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits1 13:46:23,55 1 00:46:24 Belgium Club
185netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 13:46:23,60 1 00:46:24 Holland Pigeons Club
186hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs2 13:46:24,10 1 00:46:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
187england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis3 13:46:24,30 1 00:46:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188ireland MC0434  
Celtic Azul
Team Highway Lofts1 13:46:24,35 1 00:46:24 Irish Homing Union
189wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 13:46:24,40 1 00:46:24 Wales Club
190england MC2009  
Roxy Jo
Team Les & Paula1 13:46:24,40 1 00:46:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
191netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer2 13:46:24,45 1 00:46:24 Holland Pigeons Club
192slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 13:46:24,55 1 00:46:25 Slovakia Club
193denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 13:46:24,90 1 00:46:25 Denmark Club
194netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 13:46:25,10 1 00:46:25 Holland Pigeons Club
195turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila1 13:46:25,20 1 00:46:25 Turkey Flying Club
196belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super2 13:46:25,50 1 00:46:26 Belgium Club
197europe MC0498  
Dushka
Second Chance Token Gestures2 13:46:25,51 1 00:46:26 Club E.U.
198belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing1 13:46:25,55 1 00:46:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
199germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 13:46:25,60 1 00:46:26 Germany Club
200europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Second Chance Token Gestures3 13:46:25,80 1 00:46:26 Club E.U.
201hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs4 13:46:25,95 1 00:46:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
202belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 13:46:26,00 1 00:46:26 Belgium Club
203polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling2 13:46:26,60 1 00:46:27 Polonia
204germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij1 13:46:27,45 1 00:46:27 Harsewinkel Club
205netherlands MC5870  
Puck
Frans Bosma2 13:46:27,60 1 00:46:28 Holland Pigeons Club
206wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford4 13:46:28,00 1 00:46:28 Wales Club
207belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies1 13:46:29,85 1 00:46:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
208tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González1 13:46:29,90 1 00:46:30 Abona Sur
209england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers3 13:46:30,40 1 00:46:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold2 13:46:30,85 1 00:46:31 USA
211eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family2 13:46:30,86 1 00:46:31 USA
212slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 13:46:31,30 1 00:46:31 Slovakia Club
213polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 13:46:32,65 1 00:46:33 Polonia
214england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing1 13:46:33,05 1 00:46:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
215netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 13:46:33,25 1 00:46:33 Holland Pigeons Club
216polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica1 13:46:34,20 1 00:46:34 Polonia
217england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs3 13:46:34,55 1 00:46:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S4 13:46:34,85 1 00:46:35 Belgium Club
219netherlands MC3494  
Dax
Cor Walda3 13:46:37,10 1 00:46:37 Holland Pigeons Club
220polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica2 13:46:37,20 1 00:46:37 Polonia
221netherlands MC8866  
Boeboe
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 13:46:37,85 1 00:46:38 Holland Pigeons Club
222slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik1 13:46:38,00 1 00:46:38 Slovakia Club
223tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 13:46:38,20 1 00:46:38 Mensajeras de Aguere
224wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers1 13:46:38,90 1 00:46:39 Wales Club
225puerto rico MC8578  
Clara
José L. García Cruz1 13:46:40,65 1 00:46:41 Puerto Rico
226belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin1 13:46:40,70 1 00:46:41 Belgium Club
227netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs2 13:46:40,90 1 00:46:41 Holland Pigeons Club
228polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica3 13:46:42,55 1 00:46:43 Polonia
229england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now1 13:46:43,25 1 00:46:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
230slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM2 13:46:43,65 1 00:46:44 Slovakia Club
231england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 13:46:44,45 1 00:46:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
232slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban1 13:46:45,05 1 00:46:45 Slovakia Club
233slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 13:46:45,06 1 00:46:45 Slovakia Club
234belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker1 13:46:46,40 1 00:46:46 Belgium Club
235belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing2 13:46:52,65 1 00:46:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
236slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka1 13:46:53,75 1 00:46:54 Slovakia Club
237wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch1 13:46:57,80 1 00:46:58 Welsh Flag
238eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold3 13:46:57,80 1 00:46:58 USA
239belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 13:47:02,35 1 00:47:02 Fond Wallonie
240europe MC0443  
Panacea
Second Chance Token Gestures4 13:47:05,00 1 00:47:05 Club E.U.
241belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg6 13:47:07,90 1 00:47:08 Belgium Club
242scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba1 13:47:08,50 1 00:47:08 Scottish Homing Union
243netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers3 13:47:09,05 1 00:47:09 Holland Pigeons Club
244netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen4 13:47:09,50 1 00:47:10 Holland Pigeons Club
245netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers4 13:47:09,60 1 00:47:10 Holland Pigeons Club
246scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts4 13:47:09,75 1 00:47:10 Scottish Homing Union
247italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein1 13:47:10,20 1 00:47:10 Italia Club
248belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg7 13:47:10,30 1 00:47:10 Belgium Club
249tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho1 13:47:11,00 1 00:47:11 Adexe
250germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij2 13:47:11,85 1 00:47:12 Harsewinkel Club
251eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family3 13:47:11,95 1 00:47:12 USA
252lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 13:47:12,25 1 00:47:12 Guatisea
253hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 13:47:14,15 1 00:47:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
254slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko1 13:47:16,95 1 00:47:17 Slovakia Club
255england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow1 13:47:19,30 1 00:47:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
256england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads1 13:47:19,55 1 00:47:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel3 13:47:24,60 1 00:47:25 Polonia
258polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica4 13:47:25,10 1 00:47:25 Polonia
259denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 13:47:25,25 1 00:47:25 Denmark Club
260polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 13:47:26,00 1 00:47:26 Polonia
261belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super3 13:47:26,20 1 00:47:26 Belgium Club
262denmark MC5493  
De 45
Bo Knudsen1 13:47:29,45 1 00:47:29 Denmark Club
263england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures2 13:47:30,10 1 00:47:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
264eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 13:47:30,60 1 00:47:31 USA
265wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders1 13:47:32,10 1 00:47:32 Wales Club
266eeuu MC6833  
Bernd
Team Tongol 111 13:47:42,30 1 00:47:42 Quest Syndicate
267belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon2 13:47:43,45 1 00:47:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
268wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 13:47:44,00 1 00:47:44 Wales Club
269eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft2 13:47:44,65 1 00:47:45 USA
270belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg8 13:47:44,70 1 00:47:45 Belgium Club
271polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski3 13:47:45,95 1 00:47:46 Polonia
272eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash1 13:47:46,30 1 00:47:46 USA
273hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 13:47:46,55 1 00:47:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
274england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now2 13:47:46,90 1 00:47:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts2 13:47:47,65 1 00:47:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
276europe MC4302  
plátano
Second Chance Token Gestures5 13:47:48,35 1 00:47:48 Club E.U.
277england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs4 13:47:48,45 1 00:47:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
278polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki2 13:47:48,70 1 00:47:49 Polonia
279netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren2 13:47:50,65 1 00:47:51 Holland Pigeons Club
280belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg9 13:47:51,40 1 00:47:51 Belgium Club
281belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 13:47:52,45 1 00:47:52 Belgium Club
282eeuu MC8381  
BELG...054 - 3
David Demko1 13:47:53,75 1 00:47:54 USA
283slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa2 13:47:56,60 1 00:47:57 Slovakia Club
284england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swamphogs1 13:47:56,80 1 00:47:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
285tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 13:48:00,75 1 00:48:01 GRAN FONDO
286germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons3 13:48:01,15 1 00:48:01 Germany Club
287england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads2 13:48:01,30 1 00:48:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 13:48:02,90 1 00:48:03 Fond Wallonie
289netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons1 13:48:03,45 1 00:48:03 Holland Pigeons Club
290wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch2 13:48:04,25 1 00:48:04 Welsh Flag
291hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 13:48:04,45 1 00:48:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
292eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash2 13:48:05,80 1 00:48:06 USA
293eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada1 13:48:06,65 1 00:48:07 USA
294england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis4 13:48:07,20 1 00:48:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
295england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now3 13:48:07,85 1 00:48:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296europe MC2034  
Hakone
Second Chance Token Gestures6 13:48:08,45 1 00:48:08 Club E.U.
297wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 13:48:08,50 1 00:48:08 Wales Club
298eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 13:48:09,15 1 00:48:09 USA
299eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede1 13:48:10,30 1 00:48:10 USA
300mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 13:48:13,90 1 00:48:14 Mexico
301hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 13:48:16,15 1 00:48:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
302eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash3 13:48:17,05 1 00:48:17 USA
303wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 13:48:18,80 1 00:48:19 Wales Club
304germany MC8254  
Chiemgau
Team Soll Heissen1 13:48:19,75 1 00:48:20 Germany Club
305eeuu MC9521  
Hanny
Team Black Gold4 13:48:21,90 1 00:48:22 USA
306norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 13:48:22,90 1 00:48:23 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
307england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder1 13:48:26,40 1 00:48:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
308netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 13:48:27,50 1 00:48:28 Holland Pigeons Club
309germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 13:48:28,25 1 00:48:28 Germany Club
310belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury2 13:48:28,85 1 00:48:29 Belgium Club
311slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban2 13:48:30,40 1 00:48:30 Slovakia Club
312eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash4 13:48:31,10 1 00:48:31 USA
313netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser & Toom1 13:48:32,10 1 00:48:32 Holland Pigeons Club
314england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills3 13:48:32,20 1 00:48:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom2 13:48:34,80 1 00:48:35 Holland Pigeons Club
316slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB1 13:48:34,85 1 00:48:35 Slovakia Club
317netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen2 13:48:36,10 1 00:48:36 Holland Pigeons Club
318germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse2 13:48:36,60 1 00:48:37 Germany Club
319belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon3 13:48:36,70 1 00:48:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
320germany MC6362  
Conrado
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 13:48:37,00 1 00:48:37 Germany Club
321netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 13:48:37,30 1 00:48:37 Holland Pigeons Club
322england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 13:48:37,45 1 00:48:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele2 13:48:37,60 1 00:48:38 Holland Pigeons Club
324eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede2 13:48:39,70 1 00:48:40 USA
325slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann4 13:48:39,95 1 00:48:40 Slovakia Club
326netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 13:48:40,05 1 00:48:40 Holland Pigeons Club
327netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda4 13:48:40,15 1 00:48:40 Holland Pigeons Club
328england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors3 13:48:40,50 1 00:48:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier1 13:48:40,50 1 00:48:40 Germany Club
330scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie1 13:48:40,51 1 00:48:41 Scottish Homing Union
331netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer3 13:48:40,90 1 00:48:41 Holland Pigeons Club
332slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 13:48:41,55 1 00:48:42 Slovakia Club
333england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs5 13:48:41,60 1 00:48:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
334lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 13:48:42,00 1 00:48:42 Guatisea
335hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 13:48:42,10 1 00:48:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
336eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash5 13:48:42,11 1 00:48:42 USA
337eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash6 13:48:42,15 1 00:48:42 USA
338rumania MC1606  
Laika
Team Carlitos1 13:48:42,30 1 00:48:42 Romania
339germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons4 13:48:42,45 1 00:48:42 Germany Club
340england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers2 13:48:42,85 1 00:48:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
341denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 723
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 13:48:43,00 1 00:48:43 Denmark Club
342england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts3 13:48:43,01 1 00:48:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
343eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko2 13:48:43,20 1 00:48:43 USA
344netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele3 13:48:43,35 1 00:48:43 Holland Pigeons Club
345eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash7 13:48:43,45 1 00:48:43 USA
346germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons5 13:48:43,55 1 00:48:44 Germany Club
347belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma2 13:48:43,80 1 00:48:44 Belgium Club
348rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius3 13:48:43,90 1 00:48:44 Romania
349wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor2 13:48:44,85 1 00:48:45 Wales Club
350netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 13:48:44,95 1 00:48:45 Holland Pigeons Club
351eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft2 13:48:45,10 1 00:48:45 USA
352germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers2 13:48:45,15 1 00:48:45 Ahaus-Alsstätten
353belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super4 13:48:45,16 1 00:48:45 Belgium Club
354slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka2 13:48:45,55 1 00:48:46 Slovakia Club
355norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV2 13:48:45,56 1 00:48:46 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
356hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs5 13:48:45,60 1 00:48:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
357belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC3 13:48:45,95 1 00:48:46 Belgium Club
358turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 13:48:46,15 1 00:48:46 Turkey Flying Club
359england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 13:48:46,55 1 00:48:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
360polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK1 13:48:46,60 1 00:48:47 Polonia
361eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork2 13:48:46,70 1 00:48:47 USA
362england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young2 13:48:46,85 1 00:48:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
363czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 13:48:47,00 1 00:48:47 Czech Republic Club
364netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 13:48:47,05 1 00:48:47 Holland Pigeons Club
365belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super5 13:48:47,35 1 00:48:47 Belgium Club
366tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez2 13:48:47,50 1 00:48:48 Abona Sur
367polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling3 13:48:47,70 1 00:48:48 Polonia
368gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 13:48:47,80 1 00:48:48 Club Los Socios
369england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers3 13:48:47,85 1 00:48:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills4 13:48:47,95 1 00:48:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
371belgium MC9236  
Bobby Jean
Jef Cuypers1 13:48:48,00 1 00:48:48 Fond Wallonie
372netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 13:48:48,05 1 00:48:48 Holland Pigeons Club
373netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer4 13:48:48,10 1 00:48:48 Holland Pigeons Club
374england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures3 13:48:48,11 1 00:48:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
375portugal MC9602  
Arroba
Dino Bessa1 13:48:48,35 1 00:48:48 Rio Tinto
376slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 13:48:48,50 1 00:48:48 Slovakia Club
377wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent2 13:48:49,00 1 00:48:49 Wales Club
378netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons2 13:48:49,10 1 00:48:49 Holland Pigeons Club
379turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila2 13:48:49,60 1 00:48:50 Turkey Flying Club
380europe MC5330  
Banana
Second Chance Token Gestures7 13:48:49,85 1 00:48:50 Club E.U.
381europe MC9816  
Saddam
Second Chance Token Gestures8 13:48:49,95 1 00:48:50 Club E.U.
382italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 13:48:50,45 1 00:48:50 Italia Club
383rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian2 13:48:50,75 1 00:48:51 Romania
384belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells3 13:48:51,15 1 00:48:51 Denderbond Ninove
385norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury2 13:48:51,25 1 00:48:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
386england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 13:48:51,45 1 00:48:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
387lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 13:48:51,55 1 00:48:52 Guatisea
388wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent3 13:48:51,65 1 00:48:52 Wales Club
389slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 13:48:52,20 1 00:48:52 Slovakia Club
390germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 13:48:52,25 1 00:48:52 Germany Club
391hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 13:48:52,50 1 00:48:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
392belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury3 13:48:53,50 1 00:48:54 Belgium Club
393belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor2 13:48:53,85 1 00:48:54 Belgium Club
394netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle1 13:48:54,50 1 00:48:54 Holland Pigeons Club
395netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom3 13:48:56,30 1 00:48:56 Holland Pigeons Club
396germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle2 13:48:56,50 1 00:48:56 Germany Club
397belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells4 13:48:57,80 1 00:48:58 Denderbond Ninove
398belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 13:48:58,10 1 00:48:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
399eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold5 13:48:58,45 1 00:48:58 USA
400england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures4 13:48:59,45 1 00:48:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen1 13:49:00,10 1 00:49:00 Holland Pigeons Club
402england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs6 13:49:00,20 1 00:49:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
403germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube1 13:49:00,35 1 00:49:00 Germany Club
404belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's2 13:49:00,75 1 00:49:01 Belgium Club
405tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 13:49:01,45 1 00:49:01 Mensajeras de Aguere
406belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S5 13:49:02,00 1 00:49:02 Belgium Club
407netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 13:49:02,55 1 00:49:03 Holland Pigeons Club
408england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures5 13:49:03,10 1 00:49:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
409scotland MC5650  
Sokar
Edward Maxwell1 13:49:03,45 1 00:49:03 Scottish Homing Union
410netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 13:49:04,05 1 00:49:04 Holland Pigeons Club
411germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle3 13:49:04,05 1 00:49:04 Germany Club
412eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 13:49:04,45 1 00:49:04 USA
413rumania MC9510  
Lili
Viorel Gah1 13:49:04,50 1 00:49:04 Romania
414eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels2 13:49:04,60 1 00:49:05 USA
415belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil3 13:49:04,70 1 00:49:05 Belgium Club
416hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal1 13:49:04,80 1 00:49:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
417germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei1 13:49:04,80 1 00:49:05 Germany Club
418slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 13:49:05,25 1 00:49:05 Slovakia Club
419netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 13:49:05,55 1 00:49:06 Holland Pigeons Club
420england MC5252  
Bee Jay
Team Paul Smith1 13:49:05,75 1 00:49:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
421netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn1 13:49:06,00 1 00:49:06 Holland Pigeons Club
422belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil4 13:49:06,40 1 00:49:06 Belgium Club
423germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers3 13:49:07,15 1 00:49:07 Ahaus-Alsstätten
424belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts1 13:49:09,45 1 00:49:09 Belgium Club
425england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers4 13:49:09,90 1 00:49:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
426europe MC5264  
Tammy
Second Chance Token Gestures9 13:49:10,55 1 00:49:11 Club E.U.
427belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 13:49:11,40 1 00:49:11 Belgium Club
428england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickenson2 13:49:17,30 1 00:49:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
429belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's3 13:49:20,55 1 00:49:21 Belgium Club
430belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg10 13:49:20,90 1 00:49:21 Belgium Club
431eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft1 13:49:21,30 1 00:49:21 USA
432norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV3 13:49:21,31 1 00:49:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
433italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein2 13:49:21,35 1 00:49:21 Italia Club
434england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers5 13:49:21,75 1 00:49:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
435hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 13:49:21,76 1 00:49:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
436netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda3 13:49:21,80 1 00:49:22 Holland Pigeons Club
437polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 13:49:21,95 1 00:49:22 Polonia
438belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens4 13:49:22,00 1 00:49:22 Fond Wallonie
439austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag2 13:49:22,25 1 00:49:22 Austria Club
440england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts4 13:49:22,50 1 00:49:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
441hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 13:49:22,51 1 00:49:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
442belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin2 13:49:22,70 1 00:49:23 Belgium Club
443rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco2 13:49:22,90 1 00:49:23 Romania
444belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg11 13:49:23,20 1 00:49:23 Belgium Club
445tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 13:49:23,35 1 00:49:23 Abona Sur
446netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 13:49:23,75 1 00:49:24 Holland Pigeons Club
447scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter2 13:49:24,15 1 00:49:24 Scottish Homing Union
448belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon4 13:49:24,65 1 00:49:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
449rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco3 13:49:24,66 1 00:49:25 Romania
450wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent4 13:49:24,70 1 00:49:25 Wales Club
451eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold6 13:49:24,71 1 00:49:25 USA
452turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar4 13:49:24,90 1 00:49:25 Turkey Flying Club
453netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen5 13:49:24,91 1 00:49:25 Holland Pigeons Club
454polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK2 13:49:25,10 1 00:49:25 Polonia
455netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer5 13:49:25,20 1 00:49:25 Holland Pigeons Club
456england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills5 13:49:25,35 1 00:49:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
457scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter3 13:49:25,45 1 00:49:25 Scottish Homing Union
458belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin3 13:49:25,50 1 00:49:26 Belgium Club
459denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 13:49:25,51 1 00:49:26 Denmark Club
460eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski2 13:49:25,65 1 00:49:26 USA
461polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 13:49:25,80 1 00:49:26 Polonia
462netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 13:49:25,85 1 00:49:26 Holland Pigeons Club
463slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 13:49:25,86 1 00:49:26 Slovakia Club
464gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias1 13:49:26,00 1 00:49:26 CLUB2
465netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 13:49:26,05 1 00:49:26 Holland Pigeons Club
466england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors4 13:49:26,35 1 00:49:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
467austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa2 13:49:26,45 1 00:49:26 VRV - Oberoesterreich
468belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon5 13:49:26,60 1 00:49:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
469belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's4 13:49:26,65 1 00:49:27 Belgium Club
470netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen2 13:49:26,75 1 00:49:27 Holland Pigeons Club
471belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor3 13:49:26,85 1 00:49:27 Belgium Club
472norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland1 13:49:27,00 1 00:49:27 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
473belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 13:49:27,01 1 00:49:27 Fond Wallonie
474belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S6 13:49:27,25 1 00:49:27 Belgium Club
475hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs7 13:49:27,26 1 00:49:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
476gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 13:49:27,27 1 00:49:27 Club Los Socios
477netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 13:49:27,35 1 00:49:27 Holland Pigeons Club
478turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar5 13:49:27,40 1 00:49:27 Turkey Flying Club
479polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling4 13:49:27,60 1 00:49:28 Polonia
480rumania MC7960  
Trepa
Viorel Gah2 13:49:27,61 1 00:49:28 Romania
481germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons6 13:49:27,62 1 00:49:28 Germany Club
482england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 13:49:27,95 1 00:49:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
483belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's5 13:49:27,96 1 00:49:28 Belgium Club
484belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 13:49:28,05 1 00:49:28 Denderbond Ninove
485belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW2 13:49:28,10 1 00:49:28 Belgium Club
486europe MC4450  
Alegría
Second Chance Token Gestures10 13:49:28,15 1 00:49:28 Club E.U.
487netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen3 13:49:28,25 1 00:49:28 Holland Pigeons Club
488belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 13:49:28,26 1 00:49:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
489belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers2 13:49:28,40 1 00:49:28 Fond Wallonie
490belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg12 13:49:28,45 1 00:49:28 Belgium Club
491turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar1 13:49:28,55 1 00:49:29 Turkey Flying Club
492netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren3 13:49:28,56 1 00:49:29 Holland Pigeons Club
493slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 13:49:28,70 1 00:49:29 Slovakia Club
494wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor3 13:49:28,90 1 00:49:29 Wales Club
495netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen4 13:49:28,91 1 00:49:29 Holland Pigeons Club
496netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren4 13:49:29,00 1 00:49:29 Holland Pigeons Club
497slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 13:49:29,01 1 00:49:29 Slovakia Club
498slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 13:49:29,15 1 00:49:29 Slovakia Club
499polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK3 13:49:29,20 1 00:49:29 Polonia
500belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor4 13:49:29,30 1 00:49:29 Belgium Club
501england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:49:29,45 1 00:49:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
502norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV4 13:49:29,46 1 00:49:29 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
503belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 13:49:29,55 1 00:49:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
504belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin4 13:49:29,56 1 00:49:30 Belgium Club
505slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa3 13:49:29,57 1 00:49:30 Slovakia Club
506netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus1 13:49:29,65 1 00:49:30 Holland Pigeons Club
507lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 13:49:29,70 1 00:49:30 Guatisea
508netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 13:49:29,71 1 00:49:30 Holland Pigeons Club
509slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 13:49:29,85 1 00:49:30 Slovakia Club
510netherlands MC5336  
Dennis 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 13:49:29,86 1 00:49:30 Holland Pigeons Club
511fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban1 13:49:30,00 1 00:49:30 Gran Tarajal
512eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 13:49:30,55 1 00:49:31 USA
513england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers4 13:49:30,56 1 00:49:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
514eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 13:49:30,60 1 00:49:31 USA
515england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis5 13:49:30,65 1 00:49:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P1 13:49:31,00 1 00:49:31 Slovakia Club
517netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 13:49:31,10 1 00:49:31 Holland Pigeons Club
518england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures6 13:49:31,50 1 00:49:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures7 13:49:31,51 1 00:49:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
520slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 13:49:31,55 1 00:49:32 Slovakia Club
521netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers5 13:49:31,65 1 00:49:32 Holland Pigeons Club
522netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer6 13:49:31,95 1 00:49:32 Holland Pigeons Club
523tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiérrez3 13:49:32,15 1 00:49:32 Abona Sur
524wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 13:49:32,20 1 00:49:32 Wales Club
525ireland MC0287  
Celtic Indigo
Team Highway Lofts2 13:49:32,35 1 00:49:32 Irish Homing Union
526eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold7 13:49:32,36 1 00:49:32 USA
527eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash8 13:49:32,37 1 00:49:32 USA
528slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 13:49:32,40 1 00:49:32 Slovakia Club
529eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash9 13:49:32,50 1 00:49:32 USA
530england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts5 13:49:32,75 1 00:49:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
531rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT2 13:49:32,76 1 00:49:33 Romania
532belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 13:49:32,77 1 00:49:33 Fondclub Steenbrugge
533england MC0978  
Medstead Slow Coach
Team The Lever Syndicate2 13:49:33,05 1 00:49:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
534wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 13:49:33,20 1 00:49:33 Wales Club
535germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 13:49:33,25 1 00:49:33 Germany Club
536denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 13:49:33,50 1 00:49:34 Denmark Club
537belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing3 13:49:33,51 1 00:49:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
538denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen1 13:49:33,55 1 00:49:34 Denmark Club
539germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 13:49:33,60 1 00:49:34 Kaltenengers Club
540eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft2 13:49:33,65 1 00:49:34 USA
541slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 13:49:33,95 1 00:49:34 Slovakia Club
542england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 13:49:34,25 1 00:49:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
543puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz2 13:49:34,60 1 00:49:35 Puerto Rico
544slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann5 13:49:34,61 1 00:49:35 Slovakia Club
545england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 13:49:34,62 1 00:49:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
546netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 13:49:34,63 1 00:49:35 Holland Pigeons Club
547ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts3 13:49:34,65 1 00:49:35 Irish Homing Union
548netherlands MC3139  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 13:49:34,80 1 00:49:35 Holland Pigeons Club
549eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft2 13:49:34,81 1 00:49:35 USA
550netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer7 13:49:35,00 1 00:49:35 Holland Pigeons Club
551netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom4 13:49:35,05 1 00:49:35 Holland Pigeons Club
552eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede3 13:49:35,25 1 00:49:35 USA
553polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz2 13:49:35,25 1 00:49:35 Polonia
554belgium MC8555  
Yvan jr
Jef Cuypers3 13:49:35,25 1 00:49:35 Fond Wallonie
555polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 13:49:35,35 1 00:49:35 Polonia
556belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor5 13:49:35,45 1 00:49:35 Belgium Club
557tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González2 13:49:35,50 1 00:49:36 Abona Sur
558belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 13:49:35,65 1 00:49:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
559netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 13:49:35,66 1 00:49:36 Holland Pigeons Club
560germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier2 13:49:35,80 1 00:49:36 Germany Club
561mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 13:49:35,81 1 00:49:36 Mexico
562england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 13:49:35,85 1 00:49:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
563denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 13:49:35,86 1 00:49:36 Denmark Club
564slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 13:49:36,10 1 00:49:36 Slovakia Club
565england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts2 13:49:36,35 1 00:49:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
566netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 13:49:36,60 1 00:49:37 Holland Pigeons Club
567slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik3 13:49:36,65 1 00:49:37 Slovakia Club
568italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 13:49:36,66 1 00:49:37 Italia Club
569belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon6 13:49:36,90 1 00:49:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
570england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys1 13:49:36,95 1 00:49:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
571belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine2 13:49:37,15 1 00:49:37 Belgium Club
572england MC7493  
Medstead Fortunate
Team The Lever Syndicate3 13:49:37,16 1 00:49:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
573rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 13:49:37,20 1 00:49:37 Romania
574belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor6 13:49:37,25 1 00:49:37 Belgium Club
575eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft1 13:49:37,26 1 00:49:37 USA
576wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Big Dreamers2 13:49:37,30 1 00:49:37 Wales Club
577belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 13:49:37,40 1 00:49:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
578netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer8 13:49:37,41 1 00:49:37 Holland Pigeons Club
579eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold8 13:49:37,70 1 00:49:38 USA
580belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 13:49:37,71 1 00:49:38 Fond Wallonie
581belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC4 13:49:37,75 1 00:49:38 Belgium Club
582england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts3 13:49:37,95 1 00:49:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
583netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen6 13:49:38,05 1 00:49:38 Holland Pigeons Club
584eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin1 13:49:38,06 1 00:49:38 USA
585england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing2 13:49:38,07 1 00:49:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
586belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon7 13:49:38,08 1 00:49:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
587eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold9 13:49:38,15 1 00:49:38 USA
588turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar2 13:49:38,25 1 00:49:38 Turkey Flying Club
589netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis II
Team Knol Pigeons3 13:49:38,35 1 00:49:38 Holland Pigeons Club
590belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon8 13:49:38,40 1 00:49:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
591germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle4 13:49:38,60 1 00:49:39 Germany Club
592wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 13:49:38,95 1 00:49:39 Wales Club
593belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon9 13:49:39,00 1 00:49:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
594england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers5 13:49:39,20 1 00:49:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
595netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 13:49:39,25 1 00:49:39 Holland Pigeons Club
596eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash10 13:49:39,26 1 00:49:39 USA
597eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft1 13:49:39,40 1 00:49:39 USA
598netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 13:49:39,50 1 00:49:40 Holland Pigeons Club
599netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom5 13:49:39,51 1 00:49:40 Holland Pigeons Club
600belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC5 13:49:39,52 1 00:49:40 Belgium Club
601england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow2 13:49:39,55 1 00:49:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
602netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen5 13:49:39,95 1 00:49:40 Holland Pigeons Club
603rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 13:49:40,25 1 00:49:40 Romania
604england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young3 13:49:40,30 1 00:49:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
605lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 13:49:40,45 1 00:49:40 Guatisea
606england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills6 13:49:40,60 1 00:49:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
607netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends1 13:49:40,61 1 00:49:41 Holland Pigeons Club
608england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 13:49:40,80 1 00:49:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
609turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar6 13:49:40,90 1 00:49:41 Turkey Flying Club
610mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 13:49:41,00 1 00:49:41 Mexico
611netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn2 13:49:41,10 1 00:49:41 Holland Pigeons Club
612france MC4490  
Omega
Team Plumes Aux Quatre Vents1 13:49:41,20 1 00:49:41 France Club
613germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 13:49:41,25 1 00:49:41 Kaltenengers Club
614netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 13:49:41,35 1 00:49:41 Holland Pigeons Club
615slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 13:49:41,40 1 00:49:41 Slovakia Club
616england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 13:49:41,45 1 00:49:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa1 13:49:41,55 1 00:49:42 Polonia
618england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 13:49:41,56 1 00:49:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
619denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 13:49:41,57 1 00:49:42 Denmark Club
620netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom6 13:49:41,58 1 00:49:42 Holland Pigeons Club
621england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing3 13:49:41,80 1 00:49:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
622slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir2 13:49:42,10 1 00:49:42 Slovakia Club
623netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma2 13:49:42,11 1 00:49:42 Holland Pigeons Club
624hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 13:49:42,20 1 00:49:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
625belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon10 13:49:42,40 1 00:49:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
626austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa3 13:49:42,45 1 00:49:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
627england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures8 13:49:42,55 1 00:49:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
628england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 13:49:42,75 1 00:49:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor7 13:49:42,90 1 00:49:43 Belgium Club
630england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts4 13:49:43,00 1 00:49:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631germany MC2303  
Maria D
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue4 13:49:43,15 1 00:49:43 Germany Club
632belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor8 13:49:43,15 1 00:49:43 Belgium Club
633belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 13:49:43,16 1 00:49:43 Belgium Club
634tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache2 13:49:43,40 1 00:49:43 Abona Sur
635belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 13:49:43,50 1 00:49:44 Belgium Club
636england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis6 13:49:43,95 1 00:49:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
637puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz3 13:49:43,96 1 00:49:44 Puerto Rico
638belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW3 13:49:43,97 1 00:49:44 Belgium Club
639polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 13:49:44,05 1 00:49:44 Polonia
640wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders2 13:49:44,15 1 00:49:44 Wales Club
641belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S7 13:49:44,25 1 00:49:44 Belgium Club
642scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba2 13:49:44,50 1 00:49:44 Scottish Homing Union
643netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 13:49:44,60 1 00:49:45 Holland Pigeons Club
644slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 13:49:44,61 1 00:49:45 Slovakia Club
645slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 13:49:44,65 1 00:49:45 Slovakia Club
646netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus2 13:49:44,85 1 00:49:45 Holland Pigeons Club
647scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts5 13:49:45,00 1 00:49:45 Scottish Homing Union
648wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 13:49:45,25 1 00:49:45 Wales Club
649wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army2 13:49:45,45 1 00:49:45 Wales Club
650denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 13:49:45,60 1 00:49:46 Denmark Club
651england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers6 13:49:45,80 1 00:49:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
652england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads3 13:49:45,90 1 00:49:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen6 13:49:46,20 1 00:49:46 Holland Pigeons Club
654netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 13:49:46,25 1 00:49:46 Holland Pigeons Club
655england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures9 13:49:46,45 1 00:49:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
656germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij3 13:49:46,90 1 00:49:47 Harsewinkel Club
657europe MC9443  
Fling
Second Chance Token Gestures11 13:49:46,95 1 00:49:47 Club E.U.
658germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz2 13:49:47,20 1 00:49:47 Germany Club
659polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 13:49:47,40 1 00:49:47 Polonia
660wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders3 13:49:47,50 1 00:49:48 Wales Club
661eeuu MC4888  
Cherry
Team Tongol 112 13:49:47,75 1 00:49:48 Quest Syndicate
662belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury4 13:49:47,95 1 00:49:48 Belgium Club
663eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 13:49:48,40 1 00:49:48 USA
664eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft3 13:49:48,75 1 00:49:49 USA
665belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon11 13:49:49,00 1 00:49:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
666belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's6 13:49:49,25 1 00:49:49 Belgium Club
667netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 13:49:49,45 1 00:49:49 Holland Pigeons Club
668england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis7 13:49:49,65 1 00:49:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669germany MC6189  
Cirano
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue5 13:49:50,10 1 00:49:50 Germany Club
670netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele4 13:49:50,30 1 00:49:50 Holland Pigeons Club
671germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M2 13:49:50,40 1 00:49:50 Germany Club
672netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 13:49:50,55 1 00:49:51 Holland Pigeons Club
673eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels3 13:49:50,95 1 00:49:51 USA
674netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 13:49:51,20 1 00:49:51 Holland Pigeons Club
675germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse3 13:49:51,35 1 00:49:51 Germany Club
676austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa4 13:49:51,40 1 00:49:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
677polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 13:49:51,41 1 00:49:51 Polonia
678belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S8 13:49:51,90 1 00:49:52 Belgium Club
679eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 13:49:51,90 1 00:49:52 USA
680polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski4 13:49:52,25 1 00:49:52 Polonia
681netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda4 13:49:52,35 1 00:49:52 Holland Pigeons Club
682germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers4 13:49:52,95 1 00:49:53 Ahaus-Alsstätten
683eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski3 13:49:52,95 1 00:49:53 USA
684netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 13:49:53,20 1 00:49:53 Holland Pigeons Club
685england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures10 13:49:53,25 1 00:49:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
686england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis8 13:49:53,65 1 00:49:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
687belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg13 13:49:53,75 1 00:49:54 Belgium Club
688polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 13:49:54,15 1 00:49:54 Polonia
689england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures11 13:49:54,20 1 00:49:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 13:49:54,90 1 00:49:55 Wales Club
691germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier3 13:49:55,55 1 00:49:56 Germany Club
692netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 13:49:56,75 1 00:49:57 Holland Pigeons Club
693netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma3 13:49:57,50 1 00:49:58 Holland Pigeons Club
694netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda5 13:49:58,80 1 00:49:59 Holland Pigeons Club
695colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 13:50:00,90 1 00:50:01 Colombia Club
696rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8881 13:50:02,40 1 00:50:02 Romania
697polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica5 13:50:02,95 1 00:50:03 Polonia
698england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts6 13:50:03,10 1 00:50:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
699scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie2 13:50:03,90 1 00:50:04 Scottish Homing Union
700belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon12 13:50:04,60 1 00:50:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
701netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker1 13:50:05,30 1 00:50:05 Holland Pigeons Club
702netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen7 13:50:06,30 1 00:50:06 Holland Pigeons Club
703eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada2 13:50:07,25 1 00:50:07 USA
704slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir3 13:50:07,65 1 00:50:08 Slovakia Club
705netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda6 13:50:09,35 1 00:50:09 Holland Pigeons Club
706slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P2 13:50:12,80 1 00:50:13 Slovakia Club
707hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 13:50:12,85 1 00:50:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
708belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC6 13:50:13,15 1 00:50:13 Belgium Club
709belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma3 13:50:13,55 1 00:50:14 Belgium Club
710polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 13:50:13,95 1 00:50:14 Polonia
711puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz4 13:50:14,70 1 00:50:15 Puerto Rico
712netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen8 13:50:16,85 1 00:50:17 Holland Pigeons Club
713scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts6 13:50:17,30 1 00:50:17 Scottish Homing Union
714slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 13:50:17,45 1 00:50:17 Slovakia Club
715netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs3 13:50:17,65 1 00:50:18 Holland Pigeons Club
716hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila1 13:50:17,66 1 00:50:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
717netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 13:50:17,95 1 00:50:18 Holland Pigeons Club
718belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg14 13:50:18,10 1 00:50:18 Belgium Club
719wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 13:50:18,30 1 00:50:18 Wales Club
720germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam1 13:50:18,40 1 00:50:18 Germany Club
721polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski1 13:50:18,75 1 00:50:19 Polonia
722polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja2 13:50:18,76 1 00:50:19 Polonia
723norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV5 13:50:19,00 1 00:50:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
724netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden3 13:50:20,05 1 00:50:20 Holland Pigeons Club
725denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 13:50:20,06 1 00:50:20 Denmark Club
726netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 13:50:20,20 1 00:50:20 Holland Pigeons Club
727lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 13:50:20,21 1 00:50:20 Guatisea
728netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda7 13:50:21,55 1 00:50:22 Holland Pigeons Club
729england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts7 13:50:21,95 1 00:50:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
730denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 13:50:23,25 1 00:50:23 Denmark Club
731denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 13:50:23,26 1 00:50:23 Denmark Club
732netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel3 13:50:23,70 1 00:50:24 Holland Pigeons Club
733germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei2 13:50:23,95 1 00:50:24 Germany Club
734eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork3 13:50:24,20 1 00:50:24 USA
735polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz3 13:50:24,40 1 00:50:24 Polonia
736eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 13:50:24,60 1 00:50:25 USA
737england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors5 13:50:25,20 1 00:50:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
738hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal2 13:50:25,40 1 00:50:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
739belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing4 13:50:25,55 1 00:50:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
740polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK4 13:50:25,85 1 00:50:26 Polonia
741polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica6 13:50:26,20 1 00:50:26 Polonia
742slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB2 13:50:26,25 1 00:50:26 Slovakia Club
743belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor9 13:50:26,55 1 00:50:27 Belgium Club
744polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa2 13:50:26,90 1 00:50:27 Polonia
745netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 13:50:27,25 1 00:50:27 Holland Pigeons Club
746netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn3 13:50:27,40 1 00:50:27 Holland Pigeons Club
747eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold10 13:50:27,50 1 00:50:28 USA
748belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 13:50:28,00 1 00:50:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
749netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 13:50:28,01 1 00:50:28 Holland Pigeons Club
750netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda8 13:50:28,30 1 00:50:28 Holland Pigeons Club
751netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 13:50:28,35 1 00:50:28 Holland Pigeons Club
752fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban2 13:50:28,45 1 00:50:28 Gran Tarajal
753eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold11 13:50:28,70 1 00:50:29 USA
754netherlands MC7807  
Nelis
Cor Walda5 13:50:29,00 1 00:50:29 Holland Pigeons Club
755scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie3 13:50:29,30 1 00:50:29 Scottish Homing Union
756belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg15 13:50:29,35 1 00:50:29 Belgium Club
757slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann6 13:50:29,75 1 00:50:30 Slovakia Club
758norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen2 13:50:29,80 1 00:50:30 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
759england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now4 13:50:30,10 1 00:50:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
760england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis9 13:50:30,60 1 00:50:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
761belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg16 13:50:30,61 1 00:50:31 Belgium Club
762netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma3 13:50:30,80 1 00:50:31 Holland Pigeons Club
763eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft2 13:50:31,30 1 00:50:31 USA
764england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs8 13:50:31,50 1 00:50:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
765netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 13:50:32,01 1 00:50:32 Holland Pigeons Club
766europe MC8199  
Pillo
Second Chance Token Gestures12 13:50:32,85 1 00:50:33 Club E.U.
767belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens5 13:50:33,00 1 00:50:33 Fond Wallonie
768belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens6 13:50:33,15 1 00:50:33 Fond Wallonie
769hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath2 13:50:33,35 1 00:50:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
770belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:50:33,90 1 00:50:34 Belgium Club
771hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 13:50:34,20 1 00:50:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
772italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross3 13:50:34,30 1 00:50:34 Italia Club
773netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen3 13:50:34,60 1 00:50:35 Holland Pigeons Club
774polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz4 13:50:34,65 1 00:50:35 Polonia
775england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford1 13:50:34,80 1 00:50:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
776belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg18 13:50:34,81 1 00:50:35 Belgium Club
777puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz5 13:50:35,00 1 00:50:35 Puerto Rico
778wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent5 13:50:35,10 1 00:50:35 Wales Club
779belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon13 13:50:35,30 1 00:50:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
780belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:50:35,50 1 00:50:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
781eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash11 13:50:36,40 1 00:50:36 USA
782belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg19 13:50:36,85 1 00:50:37 Belgium Club
783slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM3 13:50:37,05 1 00:50:37 Slovakia Club
784netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 13:50:37,40 1 00:50:37 Holland Pigeons Club
785turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar7 13:50:37,50 1 00:50:38 Turkey Flying Club
786belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 13:50:37,60 1 00:50:38 Denderbond Ninove
787wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army3 13:50:37,70 1 00:50:38 Wales Club
788hungary MC1368  
Borka
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 13:50:38,10 1 00:50:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
789belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells5 13:50:38,35 1 00:50:38 Denderbond Ninove
790polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa3 13:50:38,65 1 00:50:39 Polonia
791eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash12 13:50:38,85 1 00:50:39 USA
792turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar8 13:50:39,95 1 00:50:40 Turkey Flying Club
793netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 13:50:40,15 1 00:50:40 Holland Pigeons Club
794eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family4 13:50:40,65 1 00:50:41 USA
795hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs8 13:50:42,45 1 00:50:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
796slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 13:50:42,95 1 00:50:43 Slovakia Club
797eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 13:50:43,30 1 00:50:43 Horemans International
798wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford5 13:50:46,20 1 00:50:46 Wales Club
799cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 13:50:46,90 1 00:50:47 F.C. CUBANA
800england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis10 13:50:47,50 1 00:50:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
801germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons7 13:50:47,65 1 00:50:48 Germany Club
802hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 13:50:49,00 1 00:50:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
803tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 13:50:49,70 1 00:50:50 Mensajeras de Aguere
804tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 13:50:50,90 1 00:50:51 GRAN FONDO
805belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon15 13:50:51,75 1 00:50:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
806belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg20 13:50:52,40 1 00:50:52 Belgium Club
807polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski2 13:50:52,41 1 00:50:52 Polonia
808scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.2 13:50:53,65 1 00:50:54 Scottish Homing Union
809england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs9 13:50:54,60 1 00:50:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
810belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens1 13:51:00,15 1 00:51:00 Belgium Club
811belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S9 13:51:02,60 1 00:51:03 Belgium Club
812hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 13:51:02,75 1 00:51:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
813germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold2 13:51:05,10 1 00:51:05 Germany Club
814europe MC9227  
Digger
Second Chance Token Gestures13 13:51:05,45 1 00:51:05 Club E.U.
815netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons3 13:51:07,35 1 00:51:07 Holland Pigeons Club
816puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz6 13:51:08,65 1 00:51:09 Puerto Rico
817england MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 13:51:08,90 1 00:51:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
818netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs4 13:51:09,65 1 00:51:10 Holland Pigeons Club
819england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 13:51:09,75 1 00:51:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
820england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 13:51:11,75 1 00:51:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
821belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin5 13:51:12,25 1 00:51:12 Belgium Club
822belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon16 13:51:14,00 1 00:51:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
823belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon17 13:51:14,40 1 00:51:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
824tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria1 13:51:14,95 1 00:51:15 Adexe
825polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata4 13:51:15,85 1 00:51:16 Polonia
826germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam2 13:51:16,00 1 00:51:16 Germany Club
827netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 13:51:16,55 1 00:51:17 Holland Pigeons Club
828europe MC4343  
Dealer
Second Chance Token Gestures14 13:51:17,45 1 00:51:17 Club E.U.
829belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's7 13:51:17,95 1 00:51:18 Belgium Club
830germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 13:51:18,25 1 00:51:18 Wetter
831netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker2 13:51:19,45 1 00:51:19 Holland Pigeons Club
832scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts7 13:51:19,50 1 00:51:20 Scottish Homing Union
833rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 13:51:19,70 1 00:51:20 Romania
834netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma4 13:51:20,30 1 00:51:20 Holland Pigeons Club
835netherlands MC7651  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 13:51:20,45 1 00:51:20 Holland Pigeons Club
836england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young4 13:51:20,50 1 00:51:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
837netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda9 13:51:22,40 1 00:51:22 Holland Pigeons Club
838england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 13:51:22,55 1 00:51:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
839eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada3 13:51:24,00 1 00:51:24 USA
840eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski4 13:51:24,10 1 00:51:24 USA
841germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons8 13:51:24,15 1 00:51:24 Germany Club
842england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs10 13:51:27,45 1 00:51:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
843netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers6 13:51:29,70 1 00:51:30 Holland Pigeons Club
844england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder2 13:51:30,00 1 00:51:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
845germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M3 13:51:32,40 1 00:51:32 Germany Club
846tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache3 13:51:33,80 1 00:51:34 Abona Sur
847scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba3 13:51:34,15 1 00:51:34 Scottish Homing Union
848eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash13 13:51:39,20 1 00:51:39 USA
849turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila3 13:51:40,90 1 00:51:41 Turkey Flying Club
850wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army4 13:51:41,70 1 00:51:42 Wales Club
851wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent6 13:51:47,30 1 00:51:47 Wales Club
852eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft3 13:51:51,25 1 00:51:51 USA
853belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon18 13:52:04,75 1 00:52:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
854slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB3 13:52:04,95 1 00:52:05 Slovakia Club
855slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB4 13:52:06,35 1 00:52:06 Slovakia Club
856england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 13:52:06,45 1 00:52:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
857wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers3 13:52:07,25 1 00:52:07 Wales Club
858germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers5 13:52:09,90 1 00:52:10 Ahaus-Alsstätten
859polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 13:52:10,40 1 00:52:10 Polonia
860germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 13:52:10,75 1 00:52:11 Germany Club
861europe MC8482  
Urano
Second Chance Token Gestures15 13:52:11,80 1 00:52:12 Club E.U.
862belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg21 13:52:13,25 1 00:52:13 Belgium Club
863netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus3 13:52:15,20 1 00:52:15 Holland Pigeons Club
864slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann7 13:52:15,90 1 00:52:16 Slovakia Club
865belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg22 13:52:16,40 1 00:52:16 Belgium Club
866england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing4 13:52:18,45 1 00:52:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
867rumania MC5985  
Falco
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 13:52:18,50 1 00:52:18 Romania
868wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 13:52:18,75 1 00:52:19 Wales Club
869belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 13:52:19,70 1 00:52:20 Belgium Club
870italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein3 13:52:29,50 1 00:52:30 Italia Club
871slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko2 13:52:30,95 1 00:52:31 Slovakia Club
872netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons4 13:52:31,80 1 00:52:32 Holland Pigeons Club
873europe MC3072  
Babe
Second Chance Token Gestures16 13:52:32,15 1 00:52:32 Club E.U.
874netherlands MC9787  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 13:52:50,75 1 00:52:51 Holland Pigeons Club
875germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam3 13:52:52,85 1 00:52:53 Germany Club
876england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder3 13:52:55,00 1 00:52:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
877wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford6 13:53:04,60 1 00:53:05 Wales Club
878rumania MC4836  
Milly
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 13:53:07,90 1 00:53:08 Romania
879polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata5 13:53:24,35 1 00:53:24 Polonia
880tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel1 13:53:33,10 1 00:53:33 GRAN FONDO
881tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria2 13:53:34,20 1 00:53:34 Adexe
882eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 13:53:34,30 1 00:53:34 USA
883england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young5 13:54:22,80 1 00:54:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
884tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria3 13:54:45,80 1 00:54:46 Adexe
885belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S10 13:54:46,80 1 00:54:47 Belgium Club
886eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash14 13:55:17,85 1 00:55:18 USA
887eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft4 13:55:19,70 1 00:55:20 USA
888ireland MC2556  
Celtic Elvis
Team Highway Lofts4 13:55:20,70 1 00:55:21 Irish Homing Union
889netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 13:55:21,70 1 00:55:22 Holland Pigeons Club
890europe MC3382  
Desi
Second Chance Token Gestures17 13:55:37,10 1 00:55:37 Club E.U.
891england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts5 13:55:54,55 1 00:55:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
892belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe1 13:56:02,05 1 00:56:02 Belgium Club
893germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 13:56:03,95 1 00:56:04 Germany Club
894england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 13:56:13,90 1 00:56:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
895tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria4 13:56:56,65 1 00:56:57 Adexe
896belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells6 13:56:56,66 1 00:56:57 Denderbond Ninove
897belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin6 13:56:57,95 1 00:56:58 Belgium Club
898turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 13:56:58,20 1 00:56:58 Turkey Flying Club
899europe MC3341  
Tranks
Second Chance Token Gestures18 13:56:59,50 1 00:57:00 Club E.U.
900netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 13:56:59,70 1 00:57:00 Holland Pigeons Club
901netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 13:57:00,75 1 00:57:01 Holland Pigeons Club
902england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors6 13:57:01,15 1 00:57:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
903ireland MC9004  
Celtic Moonlight
Team Highway Lofts5 13:57:01,90 1 00:57:02 Irish Homing Union
904polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata6 13:57:02,25 1 00:57:02 Polonia
905rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 13:57:02,35 1 00:57:02 Romania
906belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma4 13:57:02,50 1 00:57:02 Belgium Club
907eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft4 13:57:02,90 1 00:57:03 USA
908england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills7 13:57:03,05 1 00:57:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
909england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys2 13:57:03,10 1 00:57:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
910polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski3 13:57:03,50 1 00:57:04 Polonia
911fuerteventura MC6427  
Aquiles
Yoan Santiesteban3 13:57:03,65 1 00:57:04 Gran Tarajal
912turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar9 13:57:03,90 1 00:57:04 Turkey Flying Club
913eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft3 13:57:04,80 1 00:57:05 USA
914hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal3 13:57:04,95 1 00:57:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
915netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons5 13:57:05,25 1 00:57:05 Holland Pigeons Club
916europe MC3783  
Luigi
Second Chance Token Gestures19 13:57:05,35 1 00:57:05 Club E.U.
917puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz7 13:57:05,60 1 00:57:06 Puerto Rico
918scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts8 13:57:07,45 1 00:57:07 Scottish Homing Union
919netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda10 13:57:07,80 1 00:57:08 Holland Pigeons Club
920belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg23 13:57:09,30 1 00:57:09 Belgium Club
921belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens2 13:57:09,65 1 00:57:10 Belgium Club
922belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe2 13:57:14,15 1 00:57:14 Belgium Club
923europe MC3728  
Bobby
Second Chance Token Gestures20 13:57:15,25 1 00:57:15 Club E.U.
924netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 13:57:15,90 1 00:57:16 Holland Pigeons Club
925hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 13:57:18,10 1 00:57:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
926slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann8 13:57:20,75 1 00:57:21 Slovakia Club
927england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis11 13:57:20,80 1 00:57:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
928belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon19 13:57:21,95 1 00:57:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
929eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 13:57:22,75 1 00:57:23 USA
930belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg24 13:57:24,10 1 00:57:24 Belgium Club
931fuerteventura MC0299  
Teila
Yoan Santiesteban4 13:57:24,85 1 00:57:25 Gran Tarajal
932netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:57:25,00 1 00:57:25 Holland Pigeons Club
933belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens7 13:57:25,75 1 00:57:26 Fond Wallonie
934netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel4 13:57:27,85 1 00:57:28 Holland Pigeons Club
935wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor4 13:57:28,70 1 00:57:29 Wales Club
936england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers6 13:57:29,60 1 00:57:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
937puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz8 13:57:31,50 1 00:57:32 Puerto Rico
938tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
José Martín González3 13:57:34,85 1 00:57:35 Abona Sur
939netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs5 13:57:41,05 1 00:57:41 Holland Pigeons Club
940polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz5 13:57:46,85 1 00:57:47 Polonia
941germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam4 13:57:50,90 1 00:57:51 Germany Club
942england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis12 13:58:03,90 1 00:58:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
943eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork4 13:58:18,50 1 00:58:18 USA
944scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.3 13:58:39,90 1 00:58:40 Scottish Homing Union
945netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen10 13:58:40,75 1 00:58:41 Holland Pigeons Club
946netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen11 13:58:41,30 1 00:58:41 Holland Pigeons Club
947italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein4 13:58:41,40 1 00:58:41 Italia Club
948wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army5 13:58:42,35 1 00:58:42 Wales Club
949belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor10 13:58:43,05 1 00:58:43 Belgium Club
950europe MC1993  
Fargo
Second Chance Token Gestures21 13:58:44,20 1 00:58:44 Club E.U.
951netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma4 13:58:44,60 1 00:58:45 Holland Pigeons Club
952wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent7 13:58:44,80 1 00:58:45 Wales Club
953hungary MC6891  
Tibike13
Jozsef Kovacs9 13:58:46,20 1 00:58:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
954rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah3 13:58:47,05 1 00:58:47 Romania
955eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold12 13:58:48,80 1 00:58:49 USA
956europe MC4409  
Kally
Second Chance Token Gestures22 13:59:00,85 1 00:59:01 Club E.U.
957slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 13:59:01,25 1 00:59:01 Slovakia Club
958eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski5 13:59:04,10 1 00:59:04 USA
959europe MC3713  
Dido
Second Chance Token Gestures23 13:59:11,25 1 00:59:11 Club E.U.
960england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts8 13:59:15,75 1 00:59:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
961netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 13:59:38,00 1 00:59:38 Holland Pigeons Club
962eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold13 13:59:42,40 1 00:59:42 USA
963turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 13:59:48,35 1 00:59:48 Turkey Flying Club
964belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon20 14:00:11,35 1 01:00:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
965puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz9 14:00:18,00 1 01:00:18 Puerto Rico
966belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells7 14:00:20,00 1 01:00:20 Denderbond Ninove
967belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies2 14:00:20,75 1 01:00:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
968lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 14:00:21,00 1 01:00:21 Guatisea
969europe MC3687  
Canoli
Second Chance Token Gestures24 14:00:21,35 1 01:00:21 Club E.U.
970belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 14:00:21,90 1 01:00:22 Belgium Club
971netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 14:00:21,95 1 01:00:22 Holland Pigeons Club
972wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 14:00:24,95 1 01:00:25 Wales Club
973slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 14:00:26,65 1 01:00:27 Slovakia Club
974eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada4 14:00:27,60 1 01:00:28 USA
975belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury5 14:00:28,15 1 01:00:28 Belgium Club
976netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 14:00:28,95 1 01:00:29 Holland Pigeons Club
977slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 14:00:29,30 1 01:00:29 Slovakia Club
978netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 14:00:30,30 1 01:00:30 Holland Pigeons Club
979netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers7 14:00:32,40 1 01:00:32 Holland Pigeons Club
980slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 14:00:32,41 1 01:00:32 Slovakia Club
981eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels4 14:00:34,00 1 01:00:34 USA
982england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills8 14:00:45,60 1 01:00:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
983eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft5 14:01:03,85 1 01:01:04 USA
984tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel2 14:01:04,85 1 01:01:05 GRAN FONDO
985netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 14:01:05,30 1 01:01:05 Holland Pigeons Club
986england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs11 14:01:06,10 1 01:01:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
987netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker3 14:01:10,15 1 01:01:10 Holland Pigeons Club
988england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis13 14:02:08,80 1 01:02:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
989slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 14:02:12,40 1 01:02:12 Slovakia Club
990slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir4 14:03:07,25 1 01:03:07 Slovakia Club
991rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 14:03:09,70 1 01:03:10 Romania
992eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 14:06:01,85 1 01:06:02 USA
993belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells8 14:06:04,25 1 01:06:04 Denderbond Ninove
994europe MC9440  
Cork
Second Chance Token Gestures25 14:06:07,80 1 01:06:08 Club E.U.
995england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford2 14:06:08,45 1 01:06:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
996netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 14:07:18,65 1 01:07:19 Holland Pigeons Club
997netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 14:07:19,00 1 01:07:19 Holland Pigeons Club
998belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin7 14:07:20,30 1 01:07:20 Belgium Club
999england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts9 14:07:20,40 1 01:07:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1000england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts1 14:07:20,55 1 01:07:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1001netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 14:07:20,56 1 01:07:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1002england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills9 14:07:20,75 1 01:07:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1003mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 14:07:21,20 1 01:07:21 Mexico
1004slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 14:07:21,35 1 01:07:21 Slovakia Club
1005polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata7 14:07:21,90 1 01:07:22 Polonia
1006netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda11 14:07:23,20 1 01:07:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1007slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka3 14:07:23,50 1 01:07:24 Slovakia Club
1008lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 14:07:25,80 1 01:07:26 Guatisea
1009england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys3 14:07:25,95 1 01:07:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1010gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias2 14:07:26,70 1 01:07:27 CLUB2
1011tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez4 14:07:27,45 1 01:07:27 Abona Sur
1012slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko3 14:07:27,80 1 01:07:28 Slovakia Club
1013belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 14:07:27,85 1 01:07:28 Belgium Club
1014netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom7 14:07:27,95 1 01:07:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1015netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele5 14:07:28,70 1 01:07:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1016bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL2 14:07:28,90 1 01:07:29 Bulgaria Club
1017rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 14:07:29,15 1 01:07:29 Romania
1018england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures12 14:07:29,25 1 01:07:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1019netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 14:07:29,30 1 01:07:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1020belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies3 14:07:29,40 1 01:07:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1021denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 14:07:30,00 1 01:07:30 Denmark Club
1022netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 14:07:31,05 1 01:07:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1023tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho2 14:07:31,15 1 01:07:31 Adexe
1024netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen12 14:07:31,40 1 01:07:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1025belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor11 14:07:31,65 1 01:07:32 Belgium Club
1026belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 14:07:31,80 1 01:07:32 Belgium Club
1027eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft1 14:07:32,60 1 01:07:33 USA
1028czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas1 14:07:34,05 1 01:07:34 Czech Republic Club
1029england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts10 14:07:34,25 1 01:07:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1030scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter4 14:07:34,45 1 01:07:34 Scottish Homing Union
1031scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.4 14:07:34,70 1 01:07:35 Scottish Homing Union
1032slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 14:07:35,00 1 01:07:35 Slovakia Club
1033belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts2 14:07:35,01 1 01:07:35 Belgium Club
1034scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie4 14:07:35,25 1 01:07:35 Scottish Homing Union
1035eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft4 14:07:35,45 1 01:07:35 USA
1036england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures13 14:07:35,70 1 01:07:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1037netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs6 14:07:35,75 1 01:07:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1038austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag3 14:07:35,85 1 01:07:36 Austria Club
1039austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag4 14:07:35,90 1 01:07:36 Austria Club
1040eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 14:07:36,00 1 01:07:36 Horemans International
1041england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts11 14:07:36,15 1 01:07:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1042belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg25 14:07:36,25 1 01:07:36 Belgium Club
1043netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen4 14:07:36,55 1 01:07:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1044slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa4 14:07:36,95 1 01:07:37 Slovakia Club
1045slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 14:07:37,05 1 01:07:37 Slovakia Club
1046england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis14 14:07:37,20 1 01:07:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1047scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts9 14:07:37,50 1 01:07:38 Scottish Homing Union
1048netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen7 14:07:37,65 1 01:07:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1049netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons4 14:07:38,10 1 01:07:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1050hungary MC9281  
Eniko13
Jozsef Kovacs10 14:07:38,20 1 01:07:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1051england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 14:07:38,50 1 01:07:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1052belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor12 14:07:39,05 1 01:07:39 Belgium Club
1053hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal4 14:07:39,25 1 01:07:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1054polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 14:07:39,75 1 01:07:40 Polonia
1055hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs11 14:07:39,95 1 01:07:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1056belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 14:07:40,10 1 01:07:40 Belgium Club
1057netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 14:07:40,65 1 01:07:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1058england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder4 14:07:41,00 1 01:07:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1059puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz10 14:07:41,20 1 01:07:41 Puerto Rico
1060england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 14:07:42,55 1 01:07:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1061germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij4 14:07:42,60 1 01:07:43 Harsewinkel Club
1062belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor13 14:07:43,15 1 01:07:43 Belgium Club
1063england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures14 14:07:43,30 1 01:07:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1064belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg26 14:07:44,40 1 01:07:44 Belgium Club
1065slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 14:07:45,25 1 01:07:45 Slovakia Club
1066cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 14:07:45,45 1 01:07:45 F.C. CUBANA
1067slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 14:07:45,50 1 01:07:46 Slovakia Club
1068england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young6 14:07:45,70 1 01:07:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1069netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 14:07:46,20 1 01:07:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1070england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing5 14:07:46,25 1 01:07:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1071england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing6 14:07:46,30 1 01:07:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1072belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker2 14:07:46,45 1 01:07:46 Belgium Club
1073eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash15 14:07:46,55 1 01:07:47 USA
1074netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen8 14:07:46,56 1 01:07:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1075netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus4 14:07:46,75 1 01:07:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1076belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 14:07:46,76 1 01:07:47 Denderbond Ninove
1077wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 14:07:47,15 1 01:07:47 Wales Club
1078eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft2 14:07:47,90 1 01:07:48 USA
1079rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8882 14:07:48,05 1 01:07:48 Romania
1080scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.5 14:07:48,10 1 01:07:48 Scottish Homing Union
1081slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko2 14:07:48,20 1 01:07:48 Slovakia Club
1082eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada5 14:07:48,21 1 01:07:48 USA
1083belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg27 14:07:48,65 1 01:07:49 Belgium Club
1084denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 14:07:49,05 1 01:07:49 Denmark Club
1085germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam5 14:07:49,45 1 01:07:49 Germany Club
1086denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 14:07:49,50 1 01:07:50 Denmark Club
1087rumania MC2247  
Isabel
Viorel Gah4 14:07:49,60 1 01:07:50 Romania
1088europe MC2726  
Malaka
Second Chance Token Gestures26 14:07:49,65 1 01:07:50 Club E.U.
1089eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski6 14:07:49,75 1 01:07:50 USA
1090wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford7 14:07:49,85 1 01:07:50 Wales Club
1091polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling5 14:07:49,95 1 01:07:50 Polonia
1092eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft3 14:07:50,10 1 01:07:50 USA
1093hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs12 14:07:50,30 1 01:07:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
1094england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers7 14:07:50,40 1 01:07:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1095slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann9 14:07:50,90 1 01:07:51 Slovakia Club
1096eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski7 14:07:51,10 1 01:07:51 USA
1097rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian3 14:07:51,20 1 01:07:51 Romania
1098belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg28 14:07:51,65 1 01:07:52 Belgium Club
1099scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie5 14:07:52,05 1 01:07:52 Scottish Homing Union
1100polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica7 14:07:52,35 1 01:07:52 Polonia
1101eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft3 14:07:52,65 1 01:07:53 USA
1102eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team SV Superpigeons4 14:07:52,90 1 01:07:53 USA
1103germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube2 14:07:53,15 1 01:07:53 Germany Club
1104england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft10 14:07:53,70 1 01:07:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1105tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache4 14:07:53,85 1 01:07:54 Abona Sur
1106turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 14:07:54,60 1 01:07:55 Turkey Flying Club
1107eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team SV Superpigeons5 14:07:54,95 1 01:07:55 USA
1108netherlands MC9830  
Anita
Team Knol Pigeons6 14:07:55,20 1 01:07:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1109germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 14:07:56,35 1 01:07:56 Germany Club
1110netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 14:07:56,65 1 01:07:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1111tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel3 14:07:57,05 1 01:07:57 GRAN FONDO
1112germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue6 14:07:57,20 1 01:07:57 Germany Club
1113netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma5 14:07:57,60 1 01:07:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1114netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 14:07:58,75 1 01:07:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1115wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 14:07:59,15 1 01:07:59 Wales Club
1116wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 14:07:59,80 1 01:08:00 Wales Club
1117europe MC6906  
Antara
Second Chance Token Gestures27 14:07:59,90 1 01:08:00 Club E.U.
1118belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma5 14:08:00,20 1 01:08:00 Belgium Club
1119eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin2 14:08:00,21 1 01:08:00 USA
1120europe MC5209  
Harry
Second Chance Token Gestures28 14:08:00,50 1 01:08:00 Club E.U.
1121polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz6 14:08:02,40 1 01:08:02 Polonia
1122england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis15 14:08:03,30 1 01:08:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1123belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor14 14:08:03,40 1 01:08:03 Belgium Club
1124belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 14:08:03,45 1 01:08:03 Belgium Club
1125eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash16 14:08:04,20 1 01:08:04 USA
1126europe MC8696  
Anuka
Second Chance Token Gestures29 14:08:04,35 1 01:08:04 Club E.U.
1127belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon21 14:08:05,60 1 01:08:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1128tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho3 14:08:06,45 1 01:08:06 Adexe
1129slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 14:08:06,95 1 01:08:07 Slovakia Club
1130ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts6 14:08:07,35 1 01:08:07 Irish Homing Union
1131germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue7 14:08:08,95 1 01:08:09 Germany Club
1132belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon22 14:08:10,25 1 01:08:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1133rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian4 14:08:10,30 1 01:08:10 Romania
1134germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei3 14:08:12,90 1 01:08:13 Germany Club
1135england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis16 14:08:14,80 1 01:08:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1136netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen13 14:08:15,25 1 01:08:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1137germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij5 14:08:15,65 1 01:08:16 Harsewinkel Club
1138germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold3 14:08:16,40 1 01:08:16 Germany Club
1139turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 14:08:17,00 1 01:08:17 Turkey Flying Club
1140slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 14:08:17,55 1 01:08:18 Slovakia Club
1141belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg29 14:08:18,25 1 01:08:18 Belgium Club
1142england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 14:08:18,40 1 01:08:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1143netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda12 14:08:18,75 1 01:08:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1144belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe3 14:08:19,25 1 01:08:19 Belgium Club
1145denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen3 14:08:19,70 1 01:08:20 Denmark Club
1146eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft4 14:08:19,85 1 01:08:20 USA
1147belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury6 14:08:20,40 1 01:08:20 Belgium Club
1148eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede4 14:08:20,55 1 01:08:21 USA
1149belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor15 14:08:20,60 1 01:08:21 Belgium Club
1150europe MC5437  
Silver
Second Chance Token Gestures30 14:08:20,85 1 01:08:21 Club E.U.
1151czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 14:08:21,30 1 01:08:21 Czech Republic Club
1152mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 14:08:22,45 1 01:08:22 Mexico
1153rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 14:08:23,95 1 01:08:24 Romania
1154rumania MC4943  
Toffie
Viorel Gah5 14:08:24,20 1 01:08:24 Romania
1155eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold14 14:08:24,25 1 01:08:24 USA
1156england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts12 14:08:27,00 1 01:08:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1157polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica8 14:08:27,10 1 01:08:27 Polonia
1158rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile1 14:08:27,35 1 01:08:27 Romania
1159belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor16 14:08:29,20 1 01:08:29 Belgium Club
1160england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young7 14:08:29,30 1 01:08:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1161slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir5 14:08:29,45 1 01:08:29 Slovakia Club
1162belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor17 14:08:29,65 1 01:08:30 Belgium Club
1163germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier4 14:08:31,00 1 01:08:31 Germany Club
1164scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie6 14:08:31,60 1 01:08:32 Scottish Homing Union
1165belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC7 14:08:33,30 1 01:08:33 Belgium Club
1166europe MC0792  
Gloria
Second Chance Token Gestures31 14:08:35,30 1 01:08:35 Club E.U.
1167belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 14:08:36,80 1 01:08:37 Belgium Club
1168wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 14:08:42,05 1 01:08:42 Wales Club
1169belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits2 14:08:42,15 1 01:08:42 Belgium Club
1170europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Second Chance Token Gestures32 14:08:43,45 1 01:08:43 Club E.U.
1171tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria5 14:08:44,30 1 01:08:44 Adexe
1172europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Second Chance Token Gestures33 14:08:49,95 1 01:08:50 Club E.U.
1173ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts7 14:08:57,25 1 01:08:57 Irish Homing Union
1174england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 14:08:58,55 1 01:08:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1175netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen14 14:08:59,60 1 01:09:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1176europe MC7506  
Invierno
Second Chance Token Gestures34 14:09:01,40 1 01:09:01 Club E.U.
1177polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 14:09:09,95 1 01:09:10 Polonia
1178eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 14:09:18,65 1 01:09:19 USA
1179europe MC8589  
Fangio
Second Chance Token Gestures35 14:09:19,70 1 01:09:20 Club E.U.
1180slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban3 14:09:20,90 1 01:09:21 Slovakia Club
1181netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons5 14:09:26,55 1 01:09:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1182england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures15 14:09:28,40 1 01:09:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1183netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends2 14:09:33,85 1 01:09:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1184belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 14:10:14,95 1 01:10:15 Belgium Club
1185germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 14:10:15,65 1 01:10:16 Germany Club
1186netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 14:10:15,95 1 01:10:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1187ireland MC1009  
Celtic Kiera,s Pe
Team Highway Lofts8 14:10:16,20 1 01:10:16 Irish Homing Union
1188slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka4 14:10:16,35 1 01:10:16 Slovakia Club
1189germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 14:10:16,45 1 01:10:16 Germany Club
1190belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's8 14:10:17,05 1 01:10:17 Belgium Club
1191belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S11 14:10:17,10 1 01:10:17 Belgium Club
1192belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies4 14:10:17,80 1 01:10:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1193rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT3 14:10:18,30 1 01:10:18 Romania
1194netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda13 14:10:18,45 1 01:10:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1195germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz3 14:10:18,65 1 01:10:19 Germany Club
1196colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 14:10:18,66 1 01:10:19 Colombia Club
1197wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders4 14:10:18,95 1 01:10:19 Wales Club
1198belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens8 14:10:19,20 1 01:10:19 Fond Wallonie
1199england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts13 14:10:19,30 1 01:10:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1200rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco4 14:10:19,45 1 01:10:19 Romania
1201england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts14 14:10:19,70 1 01:10:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1202england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts15 14:10:19,71 1 01:10:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1203hungary MC5930  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs13 14:10:19,80 1 01:10:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1204england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young8 14:10:20,00 1 01:10:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1205slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik5 14:10:20,05 1 01:10:20 Slovakia Club
1206belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells9 14:10:20,15 1 01:10:20 Denderbond Ninove
1207belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 14:10:21,00 1 01:10:21 Denderbond Ninove
1208rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian4 14:10:21,10 1 01:10:21 Romania
1209eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 14:10:22,65 1 01:10:23 USA
1210hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs14 14:10:22,70 1 01:10:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1211polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski1 14:10:23,80 1 01:10:24 Polonia
1212germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij6 14:10:24,20 1 01:10:24 Harsewinkel Club
1213slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 14:10:24,75 1 01:10:25 Slovakia Club
1214belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 14:10:24,95 1 01:10:25 Belgium Club
1215eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold15 14:10:26,45 1 01:10:26 USA
1216england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills10 14:10:26,55 1 01:10:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1217netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom8 14:10:26,60 1 01:10:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1218scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.6 14:10:26,85 1 01:10:27 Scottish Homing Union
1219belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon23 14:10:27,15 1 01:10:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1220netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda14 14:10:27,90 1 01:10:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1221england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers8 14:10:28,00 1 01:10:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1222england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers9 14:10:28,05 1 01:10:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1223slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 14:10:28,20 1 01:10:28 Slovakia Club
1224netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen5 14:10:28,55 1 01:10:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1225germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons9 14:10:28,70 1 01:10:29 Germany Club
1226netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons7 14:10:28,85 1 01:10:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1227polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski2 14:10:29,05 1 01:10:29 Polonia
1228belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 14:10:33,11 1 01:10:33 Belgium Club
1229tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel4 14:10:34,05 1 01:10:34 GRAN FONDO
1230belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing5 14:10:34,06 1 01:10:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1231belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts3 14:10:34,30 1 01:10:34 Belgium Club
1232eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 14:10:35,80 1 01:10:36 USA
1233norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland2 14:10:35,90 1 01:10:36 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1234eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 14:10:36,80 1 01:10:37 Horemans International
1235england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young9 14:10:38,50 1 01:10:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1236scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts10 14:10:39,50 1 01:10:40 Scottish Homing Union
1237lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 14:10:39,95 1 01:10:40 Guatisea
1238eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko3 14:10:42,30 1 01:10:42 USA
1239turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar10 14:10:48,00 1 01:10:48 Turkey Flying Club
1240turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar11 14:10:57,15 1 01:10:57 Turkey Flying Club
1241eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold16 14:11:00,65 1 01:11:01 USA
1242rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco5 14:11:02,55 1 01:11:03 Romania
1243turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 14:11:03,50 1 01:11:04 Turkey Flying Club
1244netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers8 14:11:09,55 1 01:11:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1245wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 14:11:33,75 1 01:11:34 Wales Club
1246eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash17 14:11:40,50 1 01:11:40 USA
1247eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold17 14:11:41,10 1 01:11:41 USA
1248netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 14:11:50,80 1 01:11:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1249eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski8 14:11:56,80 1 01:11:57 USA
1250belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 14:11:57,85 1 01:11:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1251eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin3 14:11:58,00 1 01:11:58 USA
1252fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban5 14:12:00,95 1 01:12:01 Gran Tarajal
1253lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 14:12:01,40 1 01:12:01 Guatisea
1254rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah6 14:12:01,45 1 01:12:01 Romania
1255europe MC2793  
Maiky
Second Chance Token Gestures36 14:12:05,40 1 01:12:05 Club E.U.
1256germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold4 14:12:08,25 1 01:12:08 Germany Club
1257england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young10 14:12:15,25 1 01:12:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1258netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons8 14:13:05,45 1 01:13:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1259netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 14:13:35,45 1 01:13:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1260turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar12 14:13:36,60 1 01:13:37 Turkey Flying Club
1261hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 14:13:51,30 1 01:13:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1262england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts2 14:13:51,80 1 01:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1263england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers7 14:13:52,00 1 01:13:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1264netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda15 14:13:52,30 1 01:13:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1265scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.7 14:13:55,55 1 01:13:56 Scottish Homing Union
1266hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 14:13:55,80 1 01:13:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1267eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft2 14:13:57,20 1 01:13:57 USA
1268netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 14:13:57,45 1 01:13:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1269netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends3 14:13:57,46 1 01:13:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1270polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling6 14:13:57,65 1 01:13:58 Polonia
1271polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski4 14:13:58,95 1 01:13:59 Polonia
1272eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold18 14:13:59,70 1 01:14:00 USA
1273england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 14:13:59,71 1 01:14:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1274england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills11 14:14:00,10 1 01:14:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1275netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers9 14:14:00,85 1 01:14:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1276norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland3 14:14:01,05 1 01:14:01 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1277england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis17 14:14:02,10 1 01:14:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1278wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford8 14:14:02,80 1 01:14:03 Wales Club
1279england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors7 14:14:03,30 1 01:14:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1280belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC8 14:14:03,65 1 01:14:04 Belgium Club
1281netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen15 14:14:04,30 1 01:14:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1282puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz11 14:14:06,35 1 01:14:06 Puerto Rico
1283netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda16 14:14:07,10 1 01:14:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1284netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs7 14:14:18,25 1 01:14:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1285netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 14:14:18,30 1 01:14:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1286europe MC1257  
Banshee
Second Chance Token Gestures37 14:14:28,30 1 01:14:28 Club E.U.
1287belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon24 14:14:34,60 1 01:14:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1288polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica9 14:15:13,40 1 01:15:13 Polonia
1289eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft3 14:15:18,40 1 01:15:18 USA
1290eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold19 14:15:19,55 1 01:15:20 USA
1291belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg30 14:15:51,10 1 01:15:51 Belgium Club
1292europe MC5238  
Bajito
Second Chance Token Gestures38 14:15:51,20 1 01:15:51 Club E.U.
1293belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg31 14:15:51,50 1 01:15:52 Belgium Club
1294wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers4 14:15:53,30 1 01:15:53 Wales Club
1295england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs12 14:15:57,25 1 01:15:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1296eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold20 14:16:01,15 1 01:16:01 USA
1297belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 14:16:08,40 1 01:16:08 Belgium Club
1298netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 14:16:17,05 1 01:16:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1299netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends4 14:16:45,45 1 01:16:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1300england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs13 14:17:09,80 1 01:17:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1301germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann1 14:17:23,10 1 01:17:23 Germany Club
1302polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel4 14:19:06,70 1 01:19:07 Polonia
1303belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S12 14:19:25,65 1 01:19:26 Belgium Club
1304belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe4 14:19:26,75 1 01:19:27 Belgium Club
1305tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 14:19:30,75 1 01:19:31 GRAN FONDO
1306wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor5 14:20:05,00 1 01:20:05 Wales Club
1307belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW4 14:24:20,00 1 01:24:20 Belgium Club
1308tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria6 14:24:25,60 1 01:24:26 Adexe
1309tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 14:24:46,90 1 01:24:47 GRAN FONDO
1310england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder5 14:25:09,35 1 01:25:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1311eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash18 14:25:15,55 1 01:25:16 USA
1312wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers5 14:28:18,40 1 01:28:18 Wales Club
1313netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda17 14:28:18,50 1 01:28:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1314eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft6 14:28:26,75 1 01:28:27 USA
1315england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 14:29:40,40 1 01:29:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1316eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski9 14:31:11,05 1 01:31:11 USA
1317tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
José Martín González4 14:33:31,75 1 01:33:32 Abona Sur
1318england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis18 14:33:50,60 1 01:33:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1319netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 14:36:11,45 1 01:36:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1320europe MC4597  
Pansy
Second Chance Token Gestures39 14:37:39,10 1 01:37:39 Club E.U.
1321wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor6 14:37:42,30 1 01:37:42 Wales Club
1322belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 14:41:29,15 1 01:41:29 Belgium Club
1323eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin4 14:41:31,75 1 01:41:32 USA
1324netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer9 14:41:34,20 1 01:41:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1325netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer10 14:41:34,21 1 01:41:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1326belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW5 14:41:34,85 1 01:41:35 Belgium Club
1327wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent8 14:41:35,10 1 01:41:35 Wales Club
1328eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft7 14:41:36,10 1 01:41:36 USA
1329belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts4 14:42:22,80 1 01:42:23 Belgium Club
1330rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos2 14:43:02,65 1 01:43:03 Romania
1331belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens9 14:44:28,85 1 01:44:29 Fond Wallonie
1332england MC5290  
Medstead Speedy
Team The Lever Syndicate4 14:44:29,00 1 01:44:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1333polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja3 14:44:30,10 1 01:44:30 Polonia
1334belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor18 14:44:30,85 1 01:44:31 Belgium Club
1335england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder6 14:51:55,15 1 01:51:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1336polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica10 14:54:43,65 1 01:54:44 Polonia
1337tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria7 14:55:08,45 1 01:55:08 Adexe
1338belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens10 14:58:27,95 1 01:58:28 Fond Wallonie
1339belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S13 15:10:07,40 1 02:10:07 Belgium Club
1340tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 15:11:11,85 1 02:11:12 GRAN FONDO
1341belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury7 15:20:13,40 1 02:20:13 Belgium Club
1342belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg32 15:35:07,20 1 02:35:07 Belgium Club
1343england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 15:38:51,60 1 02:38:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1344england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers8 15:39:20,05 1 02:39:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1345scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.8 15:44:40,85 1 02:44:41 Scottish Homing Union
1346slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik2 15:44:59,20 1 02:44:59 Slovakia Club
1347netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 15:47:15,30 1 02:47:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1348belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers4 15:47:19,95 1 02:47:20 Fond Wallonie
1349europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Second Chance Token Gestures40 15:52:05,10 1 02:52:05 Club E.U.
1350belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 15:53:35,25 1 02:53:35 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1351norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury3 15:58:27,40 1 02:58:27 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1352bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL3 16:00:33,40 1 03:00:33 Bulgaria Club
1353belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor19 16:02:38,50 1 03:02:38 Belgium Club
1354hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs15 16:06:17,15 1 03:06:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1355hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila2 16:06:21,80 1 03:06:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
1356europe MC2380  
Halley
Second Chance Token Gestures41 16:07:14,40 1 03:07:14 Club E.U.
1357denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 16:07:52,30 1 03:07:52 Denmark Club
1358belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 16:34:14,45 1 03:34:14 Belgium Club
1359tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria8 16:44:00,55 1 03:44:01 Adexe
1360hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 16:45:16,55 1 03:45:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1361england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts3 16:52:38,00 1 03:52:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1362europe MC6026  
Justine
Second Chance Token Gestures42 16:57:37,35 1 03:57:37 Club E.U.
1363slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 16:59:25,25 1 03:59:25 Slovakia Club
1364lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 17:00:33,30 1 04:00:33 Guatisea
1365eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 17:04:27,65 1 04:04:28 Horemans International
1366belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor20 17:16:32,65 1 04:16:33 Belgium Club
1367eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft4 17:24:06,45 1 04:24:06 USA
1368czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas2 17:29:01,70 1 04:29:02 Czech Republic Club
1369wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army6 17:30:14,30 1 04:30:14 Wales Club
1370eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 17:35:37,45 1 04:35:37 USA
1371rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8883 17:39:23,90 1 04:39:24 Romania
1372netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 17:46:09,50 1 04:46:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1373belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S14 18:06:56,60 1 05:06:57 Belgium Club
1374polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica11 18:25:55,60 1 05:25:56 Polonia
1375eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft8 07:07:22,95 2 - USA
1376netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs8 07:48:32,55 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1377england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures16 08:07:54,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1378eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold21 08:12:15,35 2 - USA
1379eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash19 08:41:56,45 2 - USA
1380netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 08:52:13,00 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1381italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross4 08:54:27,80 2 - Italia Club
1382slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik4 08:58:15,00 2 - Slovakia Club
1383tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel5 09:16:47,00 2 - GRAN FONDO
1384italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross5 09:17:37,40 2 - Italia Club
1385europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Second Chance Token Gestures43 09:20:03,55 2 - Club E.U.
1386wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army7 09:39:16,10 2 - Wales Club
1387slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P3 09:44:24,60 2 - Slovakia Club
1388belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S15 10:15:15,80 2 - Belgium Club
1389netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 10:44:58,30 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1390scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.9 10:45:34,60 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1391hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 11:11:56,40 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1392netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom9 11:33:22,30 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1393europe MC5289  
Clint
Second Chance Token Gestures44 11:33:22,65 2 - Club E.U.
1394rumania MC4623  
Pitufo
Team BW & PAT4 11:33:30,40 2 - Romania
1395hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 12:16:45,85 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1396polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 12:17:55,05 2 - Polonia
1397belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens11 12:21:58,55 2 - Fond Wallonie
1398eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 12:22:08,25 2 - USA
1399eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft3 12:23:12,40 2 - USA
1400europe MC1445  
Leni
Second Chance Token Gestures45 12:23:12,75 2 - Club E.U.
1401belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg33 12:23:45,45 2 - Belgium Club
1402europe MC8239  
Pito
Second Chance Token Gestures46 12:27:27,40 2 - Club E.U.
1403netherlands MC4660  
Fabrie
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 12:55:05,45 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1404wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army8 13:00:11,85 2 - Wales Club
1405netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 13:09:29,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1406eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft9 13:20:33,50 2 - USA
1407europe MC5157  
Pucho
Second Chance Token Gestures47 13:42:39,70 2 - Club E.U.
1408germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann2 13:44:53,15 2 - Germany Club
1409europe MC9842  
Flavio
Second Chance Token Gestures48 14:24:47,70 2 - Club E.U.
1410polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski5 14:25:28,00 2 - Polonia
1411eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family5 16:53:56,40 2 - USA
1412netherlands MC6202  
Amazing Blue
Jaap Koehoorn4 18:02:51,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1413europe MC4516  
Silky
Second Chance Token Gestures49 18:15:59,35 2 - Club E.U.
1414belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon25 19:23:23,10 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/