RACE 15

 1296
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Wales
Paul Bamford

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 18 de febrero de 2022 Distance 70  
  Liberation time 12:00:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 18 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 22 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.414 % Arrivals 91,65 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford1 12:54:15,15 1 00:54:15 Wales Club
2lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:54:15,45 1 00:54:15 Guatisea
3eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels1 12:54:15,75 1 00:54:16 USA
4netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer1 12:54:16,60 1 00:54:17 Holland Pigeons Club
5denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:54:18,50 1 00:54:18 Denmark Club
6netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers1 12:54:18,95 1 00:54:19 Holland Pigeons Club
7belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S1 12:54:19,45 1 00:54:19 Belgium Club
8slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:54:20,80 1 00:54:21 Slovakia Club
9polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata1 12:54:22,05 1 00:54:22 Polonia
10germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse1 12:54:22,70 1 00:54:23 Germany Club
11netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:54:56,35 1 00:54:56 Holland Pigeons Club
12eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft1 12:54:56,50 1 00:54:56 USA
13belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:54:56,95 1 00:54:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
14netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen1 12:54:57,45 1 00:54:57 Holland Pigeons Club
15polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK1 12:54:58,00 1 00:54:58 Polonia
16england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 12:54:58,50 1 00:54:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
17slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:54:58,85 1 00:54:59 Slovakia Club
18wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:54:59,25 1 00:54:59 Wales Club
19slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:55:00,00 1 00:55:00 Slovakia Club
20slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik1 12:55:00,15 1 00:55:00 Slovakia Club
21slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:55:01,75 1 00:55:02 Slovakia Club
22netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 12:55:02,15 1 00:55:02 Holland Pigeons Club
23germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 12:55:02,75 1 00:55:03 Germany Club
24eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold1 12:55:03,75 1 00:55:04 USA
25wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford2 12:55:04,20 1 00:55:04 Wales Club
26wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army1 12:55:04,21 1 00:55:04 Wales Club
27eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork1 12:55:04,22 1 00:55:04 USA
28belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:55:04,30 1 00:55:04 Fond Wallonie
29turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 12:55:04,50 1 00:55:04 Turkey Flying Club
30eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin1 12:55:04,90 1 00:55:05 USA
31polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski1 12:55:05,55 1 00:55:06 Polonia
32scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.1 12:55:05,85 1 00:55:06 Scottish Homing Union
33wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 12:55:06,35 1 00:55:06 Wales Club
34slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:55:06,45 1 00:55:06 Slovakia Club
35netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer2 12:55:06,55 1 00:55:07 Holland Pigeons Club
36slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir1 12:55:07,05 1 00:55:07 Slovakia Club
37eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 12:55:07,90 1 00:55:08 USA
38netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 12:55:08,05 1 00:55:08 Holland Pigeons Club
39turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar1 12:55:08,15 1 00:55:08 Turkey Flying Club
40belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor1 12:55:08,65 1 00:55:09 Belgium Club
41netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda1 12:55:08,80 1 00:55:09 Holland Pigeons Club
42netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren1 12:55:09,10 1 00:55:09 Holland Pigeons Club
43england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:55:10,60 1 00:55:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
44eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft1 12:55:10,90 1 00:55:11 USA
45slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:55:11,80 1 00:55:12 Slovakia Club
46netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 12:55:11,85 1 00:55:12 Holland Pigeons Club
47slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:55:12,10 1 00:55:12 Slovakia Club
48england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:55:13,40 1 00:55:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
49slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:55:14,80 1 00:55:15 Slovakia Club
50england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:55:14,81 1 00:55:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
51eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski1 12:55:17,05 1 00:55:17 USA
52england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:55:17,15 1 00:55:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
53polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:55:17,85 1 00:55:18 Polonia
54germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij1 12:55:18,35 1 00:55:18 Harsewinkel Club
55italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:55:19,55 1 00:55:20 Italia Club
56netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 12:55:19,85 1 00:55:20 Holland Pigeons Club
57polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja1 12:55:19,90 1 00:55:20 Polonia
58polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel1 12:55:22,95 1 00:55:23 Polonia
59belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:55:23,25 1 00:55:23 Fond Wallonie
60scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie1 12:55:23,60 1 00:55:24 Scottish Homing Union
61eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft2 12:55:24,00 1 00:55:24 USA
62denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 12:55:24,15 1 00:55:24 Denmark Club
63slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:55:24,35 1 00:55:24 Slovakia Club
64germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons1 12:55:24,50 1 00:55:24 Germany Club
65rumania MC3504  
Torry
Team Petruse Marius1 12:55:24,75 1 00:55:25 Romania
66denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 12:55:24,85 1 00:55:25 Denmark Club
67belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin1 12:55:25,45 1 00:55:25 Belgium Club
68polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica1 12:55:25,55 1 00:55:26 Polonia
69belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens1 12:55:26,20 1 00:55:26 Fond Wallonie
70netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele1 12:55:26,30 1 00:55:26 Holland Pigeons Club
71england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills1 12:55:26,80 1 00:55:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian1 12:55:27,85 1 00:55:28 Romania
73europe MC0498  
Dushka
Second Chance Token Gestures1 12:55:28,00 1 00:55:28 Club E.U.
74england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals1 12:55:28,15 1 00:55:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
75belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S2 12:55:30,20 1 00:55:30 Belgium Club
76austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa1 12:55:30,25 1 00:55:30 VRV - Oberoesterreich
77slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:55:31,00 1 00:55:31 Slovakia Club
78belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin2 12:55:31,50 1 00:55:32 Belgium Club
79fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban1 12:55:35,00 1 00:55:35 Gran Tarajal
80europe MC9816  
Saddam
Second Chance Token Gestures2 12:55:35,10 1 00:55:35 Club E.U.
81england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills2 12:55:35,45 1 00:55:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
82polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata2 12:55:36,05 1 00:55:36 Polonia
83netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 12:55:39,15 1 00:55:39 Holland Pigeons Club
84england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers1 12:55:39,60 1 00:55:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
85england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:55:45,70 1 00:55:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
86belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S3 12:55:45,95 1 00:55:46 Belgium Club
87eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 12:55:46,05 1 00:55:46 USA
88hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:55:46,50 1 00:55:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
89rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8881 12:55:46,50 1 00:55:46 Romania
90europe MC4343  
Dealer
Second Chance Token Gestures3 12:55:48,15 1 00:55:48 Club E.U.
91belgium MC8555  
Yvan jr
Jef Cuypers1 12:55:48,85 1 00:55:49 Fond Wallonie
92netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 12:55:49,30 1 00:55:49 Holland Pigeons Club
93belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:55:49,50 1 00:55:50 Belgium Club
94belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's1 12:55:49,55 1 00:55:50 Belgium Club
95eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:55:49,70 1 00:55:50 USA
96slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:55:49,75 1 00:55:50 Slovakia Club
97germany MC8254  
Chiemgau
Team Soll Heissen1 12:55:50,75 1 00:55:51 Germany Club
98netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 12:55:50,95 1 00:55:51 Holland Pigeons Club
99netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:55:51,60 1 00:55:52 Holland Pigeons Club
100belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:55:51,65 1 00:55:52 Belgium Club
101norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV1 12:55:51,66 1 00:55:52 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
102eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft1 12:55:52,20 1 00:55:52 USA
103england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:55:52,50 1 00:55:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S4 12:55:52,55 1 00:55:53 Belgium Club
105turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar1 12:55:52,70 1 00:55:53 Turkey Flying Club
106scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.2 12:55:52,85 1 00:55:53 Scottish Homing Union
107hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 12:55:52,86 1 00:55:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
108england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:55:53,50 1 00:55:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann1 12:55:53,65 1 00:55:54 Slovakia Club
110england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:55:53,80 1 00:55:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 12:55:53,90 1 00:55:54 Holland Pigeons Club
112belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:55:54,00 1 00:55:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
113scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter1 12:55:54,30 1 00:55:54 Scottish Homing Union
114colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:55:54,31 1 00:55:54 Colombia Club
115denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 12:55:54,45 1 00:55:54 Denmark Club
116eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:55:54,50 1 00:55:54 USA
117eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash1 12:55:54,60 1 00:55:55 USA
118belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens2 12:55:54,75 1 00:55:55 Fond Wallonie
119belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:55:55,00 1 00:55:55 Belgium Club
120polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 12:55:55,05 1 00:55:55 Polonia
121tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:55:55,25 1 00:55:55 Adexe
122netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 12:55:55,30 1 00:55:55 Holland Pigeons Club
123scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:55:55,45 1 00:55:55 Scottish Homing Union
124belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:55:55,70 1 00:55:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
125belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC1 12:55:55,71 1 00:55:56 Belgium Club
126lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:55:55,80 1 00:55:56 Guatisea
127lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:55:56,25 1 00:55:56 Guatisea
128slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:55:56,35 1 00:55:56 Slovakia Club
129polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata3 12:55:56,55 1 00:55:57 Polonia
130belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:55:56,75 1 00:55:57 Belgium Club
131slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:55:56,80 1 00:55:57 Slovakia Club
132belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:55:56,85 1 00:55:57 Belgium Club
133wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 12:55:57,00 1 00:55:57 Wales Club
134netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 12:55:57,25 1 00:55:57 Holland Pigeons Club
135gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias1 12:55:57,30 1 00:55:57 CLUB2
136tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez1 12:55:57,45 1 00:55:57 Abona Sur
137netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen2 12:55:57,55 1 00:55:58 Holland Pigeons Club
138polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata4 12:55:57,70 1 00:55:58 Polonia
139belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:55:57,85 1 00:55:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
140czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:55:58,05 1 00:55:58 Czech Republic Club
141netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen1 12:55:58,06 1 00:55:58 Holland Pigeons Club
142slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:55:58,10 1 00:55:58 Slovakia Club
143slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik1 12:55:58,30 1 00:55:58 Slovakia Club
144germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons2 12:55:58,50 1 00:55:58 Germany Club
145netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 12:55:59,05 1 00:55:59 Holland Pigeons Club
146turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar2 12:55:59,25 1 00:55:59 Turkey Flying Club
147belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:55:59,26 1 00:55:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
148belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:55:59,27 1 00:55:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
149rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8882 12:55:59,28 1 00:55:59 Romania
150tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 12:55:59,29 1 00:55:59 Abona Sur
151slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 12:55:59,75 1 00:56:00 Slovakia Club
152eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons1 12:56:00,20 1 00:56:00 USA
153england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors1 12:56:00,25 1 00:56:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil1 12:56:00,45 1 00:56:00 Belgium Club
155england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:56:00,50 1 00:56:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
156belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 12:56:00,60 1 00:56:01 Fondclub Steenbrugge
157england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis1 12:56:00,65 1 00:56:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
158colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:56:00,75 1 00:56:01 Colombia Club
159eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold2 12:56:01,00 1 00:56:01 USA
160wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 12:56:01,05 1 00:56:01 Wales Club
161hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:56:01,15 1 00:56:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
162eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede1 12:56:01,25 1 00:56:01 USA
163ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts1 12:56:01,25 1 00:56:01 Irish Homing Union
164netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 12:56:01,30 1 00:56:01 Holland Pigeons Club
165netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 12:56:02,00 1 00:56:02 Holland Pigeons Club
166hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 12:56:02,15 1 00:56:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
167netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer3 12:56:02,16 1 00:56:02 Holland Pigeons Club
168belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker1 12:56:02,25 1 00:56:02 Belgium Club
169denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 12:56:02,45 1 00:56:02 Denmark Club
170polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:56:02,46 1 00:56:02 Polonia
171belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 12:56:02,55 1 00:56:03 Denderbond Ninove
172netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 12:56:02,70 1 00:56:03 Holland Pigeons Club
173eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash2 12:56:02,70 1 00:56:03 USA
174england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts1 12:56:03,00 1 00:56:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
175wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent1 12:56:03,25 1 00:56:03 Wales Club
176england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:56:03,70 1 00:56:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits1 12:56:03,85 1 00:56:04 Belgium Club
178slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann2 12:56:03,86 1 00:56:04 Slovakia Club
179austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa2 12:56:03,95 1 00:56:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
180germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz1 12:56:04,60 1 00:56:05 Germany Club
181eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:56:04,65 1 00:56:05 USA
182tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:56:04,70 1 00:56:05 GRAN FONDO
183eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels2 12:56:05,20 1 00:56:05 USA
184tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 12:56:05,30 1 00:56:05 Mensajeras de Aguere
185slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB1 12:56:05,35 1 00:56:05 Slovakia Club
186netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers2 12:56:05,40 1 00:56:05 Holland Pigeons Club
187mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 12:56:05,41 1 00:56:05 Mexico
188eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft1 12:56:05,55 1 00:56:06 USA
189england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors2 12:56:05,65 1 00:56:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
190netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen3 12:56:05,70 1 00:56:06 Holland Pigeons Club
191wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch1 12:56:05,80 1 00:56:06 Welsh Flag
192netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 12:56:05,85 1 00:56:06 Holland Pigeons Club
193hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:56:05,95 1 00:56:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
194eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft1 12:56:05,96 1 00:56:06 USA
195polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica2 12:56:05,97 1 00:56:06 Polonia
196belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super1 12:56:06,05 1 00:56:06 Belgium Club
197polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:56:06,05 1 00:56:06 Polonia
198netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 12:56:06,35 1 00:56:06 Holland Pigeons Club
199hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 12:56:06,40 1 00:56:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
200wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers1 12:56:06,50 1 00:56:06 Wales Club
201hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:56:06,85 1 00:56:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
202belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's2 12:56:07,20 1 00:56:07 Belgium Club
203netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen2 12:56:07,40 1 00:56:07 Holland Pigeons Club
204belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens1 12:56:07,50 1 00:56:08 Belgium Club
205netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom1 12:56:07,85 1 00:56:08 Holland Pigeons Club
206england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:56:08,00 1 00:56:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
207netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 12:56:08,25 1 00:56:08 Holland Pigeons Club
208eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family1 12:56:08,55 1 00:56:09 USA
209netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer4 12:56:08,65 1 00:56:09 Holland Pigeons Club
210england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:56:08,80 1 00:56:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
211austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa3 12:56:08,81 1 00:56:09 VRV - Oberoesterreich
212germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle1 12:56:09,05 1 00:56:09 Germany Club
213netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:56:09,10 1 00:56:09 Holland Pigeons Club
214netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 12:56:09,40 1 00:56:09 Holland Pigeons Club
215netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:56:09,55 1 00:56:10 Holland Pigeons Club
216england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:56:09,65 1 00:56:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
217england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis2 12:56:09,80 1 00:56:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:56:10,25 1 00:56:10 Wales Club
219netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 12:56:10,30 1 00:56:10 Holland Pigeons Club
220england MC6733  
Chuza
Team Hannah's Family1 12:56:10,35 1 00:56:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
221germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 12:56:10,80 1 00:56:11 Germany Club
222netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom2 12:56:11,00 1 00:56:11 Holland Pigeons Club
223puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz1 12:56:11,30 1 00:56:11 Puerto Rico
224england MC5252  
Bee Jay
Team Paul Smith1 12:56:11,85 1 00:56:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
225netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 12:56:12,05 1 00:56:12 Holland Pigeons Club
226england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:56:12,06 1 00:56:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
227germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:56:12,10 1 00:56:12 Ahaus-Alsstätten
228germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam1 12:56:12,65 1 00:56:13 Germany Club
229netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:56:12,85 1 00:56:13 Holland Pigeons Club
230england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young1 12:56:13,35 1 00:56:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
231hungary MC1368  
Borka
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:56:13,36 1 00:56:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
232eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 12:56:13,37 1 00:56:13 USA
233netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 12:56:13,45 1 00:56:13 Holland Pigeons Club
234netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen4 12:56:13,50 1 00:56:14 Holland Pigeons Club
235polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:56:13,60 1 00:56:14 Polonia
236gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 12:56:13,70 1 00:56:14 Club Los Socios
237eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash3 12:56:14,10 1 00:56:14 USA
238germany MC6362  
Conrado
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 12:56:14,30 1 00:56:14 Germany Club
239turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar3 12:56:14,35 1 00:56:14 Turkey Flying Club
240eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 12:56:14,40 1 00:56:14 Horemans International
241turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila1 12:56:14,41 1 00:56:14 Turkey Flying Club
242hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 12:56:14,55 1 00:56:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
243netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer5 12:56:14,60 1 00:56:15 Holland Pigeons Club
244england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills3 12:56:14,80 1 00:56:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
245germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold1 12:56:14,85 1 00:56:15 Germany Club
246denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:56:14,86 1 00:56:15 Denmark Club
247slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 12:56:14,90 1 00:56:15 Slovakia Club
248wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 12:56:14,95 1 00:56:15 Wales Club
249england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder1 12:56:15,05 1 00:56:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
250slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:56:15,25 1 00:56:15 Slovakia Club
251netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:56:15,30 1 00:56:15 Holland Pigeons Club
252netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma1 12:56:15,45 1 00:56:15 Holland Pigeons Club
253hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 12:56:15,50 1 00:56:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
254england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:56:15,75 1 00:56:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
255germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M2 12:56:16,00 1 00:56:16 Germany Club
256slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik2 12:56:16,40 1 00:56:16 Slovakia Club
257netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren2 12:56:16,45 1 00:56:16 Holland Pigeons Club
258belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:56:16,60 1 00:56:17 Olijftak Maaseik Club
259belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:56:16,61 1 00:56:17 Belgium Club
260polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica3 12:56:16,70 1 00:56:17 Polonia
261netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:56:16,75 1 00:56:17 Holland Pigeons Club
262slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:56:16,95 1 00:56:17 Slovakia Club
263europe MC4450  
Alegría
Second Chance Token Gestures4 12:56:17,05 1 00:56:17 Club E.U.
264netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer6 12:56:17,06 1 00:56:17 Holland Pigeons Club
265england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:56:17,35 1 00:56:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
266netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 12:56:17,40 1 00:56:17 Holland Pigeons Club
267belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC2 12:56:17,85 1 00:56:18 Belgium Club
268england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals2 12:56:17,86 1 00:56:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
269wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army2 12:56:17,95 1 00:56:18 Wales Club
270england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:56:18,35 1 00:56:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
271england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:56:18,45 1 00:56:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede2 12:56:18,60 1 00:56:19 USA
273netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 12:56:18,61 1 00:56:19 Holland Pigeons Club
274england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickenson1 12:56:18,70 1 00:56:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens3 12:56:19,05 1 00:56:19 Fond Wallonie
276netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 12:56:19,10 1 00:56:19 Holland Pigeons Club
277eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold3 12:56:19,45 1 00:56:19 USA
278polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica4 12:56:19,55 1 00:56:20 Polonia
279netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 12:56:19,55 1 00:56:20 Holland Pigeons Club
280belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma1 12:56:19,80 1 00:56:20 Belgium Club
281belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:56:20,15 1 00:56:20 Denderbond Ninove
282eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada1 12:56:20,35 1 00:56:20 USA
283slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:56:20,36 1 00:56:20 Slovakia Club
284slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:56:20,50 1 00:56:20 Slovakia Club
285czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:56:21,05 1 00:56:21 Czech Republic Club
286netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs1 12:56:21,20 1 00:56:21 Holland Pigeons Club
287europe MC9227  
Digger
Second Chance Token Gestures5 12:56:21,25 1 00:56:21 Club E.U.
288eeuu MC6833  
Bernd
Team Tongol 111 12:56:21,30 1 00:56:21 Quest Syndicate
289eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold4 12:56:21,35 1 00:56:21 USA
290rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:56:21,70 1 00:56:22 Romania
291netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:56:21,75 1 00:56:22 Holland Pigeons Club
292belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super2 12:56:21,95 1 00:56:22 Belgium Club
293belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:56:22,05 1 00:56:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
294netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom3 12:56:22,40 1 00:56:22 Holland Pigeons Club
295germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle2 12:56:22,55 1 00:56:23 Germany Club
296polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:56:22,70 1 00:56:23 Polonia
297belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S5 12:56:22,71 1 00:56:23 Belgium Club
298germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle3 12:56:22,75 1 00:56:23 Germany Club
299belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:56:22,85 1 00:56:23 Belgium Club
300netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:56:23,10 1 00:56:23 Holland Pigeons Club
301rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius2 12:56:23,25 1 00:56:23 Romania
302tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 12:56:23,26 1 00:56:23 Mensajeras de Aguere
303scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:56:23,45 1 00:56:23 Scottish Homing Union
304mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 12:56:23,55 1 00:56:24 Mexico
305netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers3 12:56:23,65 1 00:56:24 Holland Pigeons Club
306netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle1 12:56:23,80 1 00:56:24 Holland Pigeons Club
307england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:56:23,90 1 00:56:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
308netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel1 12:56:24,05 1 00:56:24 Holland Pigeons Club
309belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:56:24,35 1 00:56:24 Belgium Club
310netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:56:25,65 1 00:56:26 Holland Pigeons Club
311england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis3 12:56:25,75 1 00:56:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
312belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil2 12:56:26,50 1 00:56:26 Belgium Club
313eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft2 12:56:26,70 1 00:56:27 USA
314belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:56:27,05 1 00:56:27 Belgium Club
315eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 12:56:27,15 1 00:56:27 USA
316germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz2 12:56:27,40 1 00:56:27 Germany Club
317netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 12:56:28,00 1 00:56:28 Holland Pigeons Club
318england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder2 12:56:28,05 1 00:56:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:56:28,06 1 00:56:28 Polonia
320belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:56:28,10 1 00:56:28 Belgium Club
321polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK2 12:56:28,25 1 00:56:28 Polonia
322england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis4 12:56:28,40 1 00:56:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.3 12:56:28,55 1 00:56:29 Scottish Homing Union
324wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent2 12:56:28,60 1 00:56:29 Wales Club
325netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:56:28,80 1 00:56:29 Holland Pigeons Club
326england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder3 12:56:28,95 1 00:56:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
327polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:56:29,30 1 00:56:29 Polonia
328rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 12:56:29,31 1 00:56:29 Romania
329polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:56:29,45 1 00:56:29 Polonia
330belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor2 12:56:29,65 1 00:56:30 Belgium Club
331belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:56:29,80 1 00:56:30 Belgium Club
332belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 12:56:29,80 1 00:56:30 Fond Wallonie
333hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 12:56:29,95 1 00:56:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
334england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:56:30,05 1 00:56:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
335belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:56:30,40 1 00:56:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
336slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann3 12:56:30,85 1 00:56:31 Slovakia Club
337germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse2 12:56:31,05 1 00:56:31 Germany Club
338hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 12:56:31,35 1 00:56:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
339netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:56:31,36 1 00:56:31 Holland Pigeons Club
340netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:56:31,37 1 00:56:31 Holland Pigeons Club
341turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar2 12:56:31,38 1 00:56:31 Turkey Flying Club
342hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 12:56:31,70 1 00:56:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
343lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:56:31,85 1 00:56:32 Guatisea
344eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft2 12:56:32,05 1 00:56:32 USA
345netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:56:32,20 1 00:56:32 Holland Pigeons Club
346belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 12:56:32,70 1 00:56:33 Belgium Club
347norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen1 12:56:32,75 1 00:56:33 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
348england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young2 12:56:33,05 1 00:56:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
349polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:56:33,10 1 00:56:33 Polonia
350slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM1 12:56:33,15 1 00:56:33 Slovakia Club
351netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer7 12:56:33,20 1 00:56:33 Holland Pigeons Club
352denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 12:56:33,25 1 00:56:33 Denmark Club
353turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 12:56:33,45 1 00:56:33 Turkey Flying Club
354slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:56:33,60 1 00:56:34 Slovakia Club
355netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 12:56:33,70 1 00:56:34 Holland Pigeons Club
356england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis5 12:56:34,15 1 00:56:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
357belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW1 12:56:34,25 1 00:56:34 Belgium Club
358italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:56:34,50 1 00:56:34 Italia Club
359slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 12:56:34,90 1 00:56:35 Slovakia Club
360eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash4 12:56:35,15 1 00:56:35 USA
361denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 12:56:35,25 1 00:56:35 Denmark Club
362belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC3 12:56:35,45 1 00:56:35 Belgium Club
363slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka1 12:56:35,50 1 00:56:36 Slovakia Club
364eeuu MC4888  
Cherry
Team Tongol 112 12:56:35,60 1 00:56:36 Quest Syndicate
365turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar4 12:56:35,70 1 00:56:36 Turkey Flying Club
366turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:56:36,15 1 00:56:36 Turkey Flying Club
367tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González1 12:56:36,20 1 00:56:36 Abona Sur
368germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam2 12:56:37,20 1 00:56:37 Germany Club
369polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:56:37,25 1 00:56:37 Polonia
370austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag1 12:56:37,75 1 00:56:38 Austria Club
371netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 12:56:38,00 1 00:56:38 Holland Pigeons Club
372england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors3 12:56:38,35 1 00:56:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.4 12:56:38,40 1 00:56:38 Scottish Homing Union
374netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen5 12:56:38,90 1 00:56:39 Holland Pigeons Club
375belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:56:39,45 1 00:56:39 Belgium Club
376belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens2 12:56:39,50 1 00:56:40 Belgium Club
377denmark MC5493  
De 45
Bo Knudsen1 12:56:39,85 1 00:56:40 Denmark Club
378england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:56:41,00 1 00:56:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
379eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork2 12:56:41,55 1 00:56:42 USA
380england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder4 12:56:41,75 1 00:56:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW2 12:56:42,10 1 00:56:42 Belgium Club
382norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV2 12:56:42,65 1 00:56:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
383belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S6 12:56:42,66 1 00:56:43 Belgium Club
384england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:56:47,05 1 00:56:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders1 12:56:47,80 1 00:56:48 Wales Club
386eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko1 12:56:48,40 1 00:56:48 USA
387eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash5 12:56:49,80 1 00:56:50 USA
388eeuu MC9521  
Hanny
Team Black Gold5 12:56:52,50 1 00:56:52 USA
389scotland MC5650  
Sokar
Edward Maxwell1 12:56:52,75 1 00:56:53 Scottish Homing Union
390england MC2009  
Roxy Jo
Team Les & Paula1 12:56:53,80 1 00:56:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
391belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:56:57,80 1 00:56:58 Belgium Club
392netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren3 12:56:58,20 1 00:56:58 Holland Pigeons Club
393england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers2 12:56:58,75 1 00:56:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
394eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold6 12:56:59,65 1 00:57:00 USA
395polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel2 12:57:00,15 1 00:57:00 Polonia
396eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko2 12:57:01,05 1 00:57:01 USA
397netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele2 12:57:01,15 1 00:57:01 Holland Pigeons Club
398rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco1 12:57:01,25 1 00:57:01 Romania
399netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 12:57:01,85 1 00:57:02 Holland Pigeons Club
400england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills4 12:57:02,10 1 00:57:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 12:57:02,40 1 00:57:02 Wales Club
402belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:57:04,10 1 00:57:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
403polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel3 12:57:04,35 1 00:57:04 Polonia
404eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:57:04,35 1 00:57:04 USA
405eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels3 12:57:05,70 1 00:57:06 USA
406belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC4 12:57:05,75 1 00:57:06 Belgium Club
407wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army3 12:57:06,75 1 00:57:07 Wales Club
408belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:57:07,50 1 00:57:08 Belgium Club
409belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:57:07,60 1 00:57:08 Belgium Club
410colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:57:07,80 1 00:57:08 Colombia Club
411slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko1 12:57:07,95 1 00:57:08 Slovakia Club
412europe MC8589  
Fangio
Second Chance Token Gestures6 12:57:08,01 1 00:57:08 Club E.U.
413belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens4 12:57:08,45 1 00:57:08 Fond Wallonie
414europe MC4597  
Pansy
Second Chance Token Gestures7 12:57:08,65 1 00:57:09 Club E.U.
415denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:57:08,75 1 00:57:09 Denmark Club
416england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads1 12:57:09,00 1 00:57:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
417norway MC5818  
Dinah
Norvald Berg1 12:57:09,10 1 00:57:09 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
418netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:57:09,70 1 00:57:10 Holland Pigeons Club
419germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold2 12:57:09,75 1 00:57:10 Germany Club
420england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts2 12:57:10,00 1 00:57:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
421belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 12:57:10,40 1 00:57:10 Belgium Club
422polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica5 12:57:10,55 1 00:57:11 Polonia
423tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:57:10,75 1 00:57:11 GRAN FONDO
424slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 12:57:11,05 1 00:57:11 Slovakia Club
425england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:57:12,20 1 00:57:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
426wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 12:57:13,45 1 00:57:13 Wales Club
427germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 12:57:14,00 1 00:57:14 Germany Club
428netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs2 12:57:14,95 1 00:57:15 Holland Pigeons Club
429belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:57:15,05 1 00:57:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
430italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein1 12:57:15,60 1 00:57:16 Italia Club
431england MC9242  
Medstead Magic
Team The Lever Syndicate1 12:57:15,70 1 00:57:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
432netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 12:57:15,90 1 00:57:16 Holland Pigeons Club
433netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 12:57:16,00 1 00:57:16 Holland Pigeons Club
434belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor3 12:57:17,85 1 00:57:18 Belgium Club
435germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold3 12:57:18,35 1 00:57:18 Germany Club
436slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 12:57:18,65 1 00:57:19 Slovakia Club
437england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis6 12:57:18,95 1 00:57:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
438rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT1 12:57:19,00 1 00:57:19 Romania
439hungary MC5930  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:57:19,20 1 00:57:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
440slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa1 12:57:19,95 1 00:57:20 Slovakia Club
441wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:57:20,20 1 00:57:20 Wales Club
442netherlands MC3494  
Dax
Cor Walda2 12:57:20,65 1 00:57:21 Holland Pigeons Club
443rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT2 12:57:20,85 1 00:57:21 Romania
444england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 12:57:20,86 1 00:57:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
445scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter2 12:57:20,87 1 00:57:21 Scottish Homing Union
446england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swamphogs1 12:57:21,25 1 00:57:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
447belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma2 12:57:21,50 1 00:57:22 Belgium Club
448england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 12:57:21,60 1 00:57:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
449austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag2 12:57:22,45 1 00:57:22 Austria Club
450slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:57:22,50 1 00:57:22 Slovakia Club
451belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:57:22,95 1 00:57:23 Belgium Club
452belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:57:23,20 1 00:57:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
453netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen6 12:57:23,25 1 00:57:23 Holland Pigeons Club
454italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross3 12:57:23,30 1 00:57:23 Italia Club
455england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills5 12:57:23,50 1 00:57:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
456slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir2 12:57:23,85 1 00:57:24 Slovakia Club
457netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons3 12:57:23,90 1 00:57:24 Holland Pigeons Club
458belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:57:24,05 1 00:57:24 Belgium Club
459netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma2 12:57:24,10 1 00:57:24 Holland Pigeons Club
460norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen2 12:57:24,40 1 00:57:24 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
461netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 12:57:24,45 1 00:57:24 Holland Pigeons Club
462england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickenson2 12:57:24,95 1 00:57:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
463eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede3 12:57:25,00 1 00:57:25 USA
464netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma1 12:57:25,25 1 00:57:25 Holland Pigeons Club
465turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar5 12:57:26,10 1 00:57:26 Turkey Flying Club
466belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma3 12:57:26,20 1 00:57:26 Belgium Club
467belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 12:57:27,05 1 00:57:27 Belgium Club
468germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 12:57:27,25 1 00:57:27 Germany Club
469turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar6 12:57:27,45 1 00:57:27 Turkey Flying Club
470denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:57:27,50 1 00:57:28 Denmark Club
471belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 12:57:28,05 1 00:57:28 Fond Wallonie
472netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:57:28,35 1 00:57:28 Holland Pigeons Club
473polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica6 12:57:28,60 1 00:57:29 Polonia
474scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba1 12:57:29,25 1 00:57:29 Scottish Homing Union
475scotland MC8479  
Ramses
Team The Kings1 12:57:30,25 1 00:57:30 Scottish Homing Union
476europe MC0443  
Panacea
Second Chance Token Gestures8 12:57:30,90 1 00:57:31 Club E.U.
477netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 12:57:32,15 1 00:57:32 Holland Pigeons Club
478germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier1 12:57:33,15 1 00:57:33 Germany Club
479hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 12:57:34,85 1 00:57:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
480wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers2 12:57:35,25 1 00:57:35 Wales Club
481england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:57:35,26 1 00:57:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
482belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:57:36,15 1 00:57:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
483hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal1 12:57:36,20 1 00:57:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
484belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S7 12:57:37,60 1 00:57:38 Belgium Club
485england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing1 12:57:40,45 1 00:57:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
486england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing2 12:57:40,60 1 00:57:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
487england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:57:41,90 1 00:57:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
488germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij2 12:57:42,25 1 00:57:42 Harsewinkel Club
489belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:57:42,85 1 00:57:43 Belgium Club
490netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers4 12:57:46,75 1 00:57:47 Holland Pigeons Club
491hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila1 12:57:47,20 1 00:57:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
492england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads2 12:57:48,55 1 00:57:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
493wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 12:57:48,65 1 00:57:49 Wales Club
494rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius3 12:57:48,75 1 00:57:49 Romania
495england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:57:49,05 1 00:57:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
496netherlands MC5870  
Puck
Frans Bosma3 12:57:50,85 1 00:57:51 Holland Pigeons Club
497netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 12:57:51,30 1 00:57:51 Holland Pigeons Club
498england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts3 12:57:51,45 1 00:57:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
499turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar7 12:57:52,05 1 00:57:52 Turkey Flying Club
500netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 12:57:52,30 1 00:57:52 Holland Pigeons Club
501eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada2 12:57:52,75 1 00:57:53 USA
502europe MC8199  
Pillo
Second Chance Token Gestures9 12:57:53,15 1 00:57:53 Club E.U.
503eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft1 12:57:53,75 1 00:57:54 USA
504polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki1 12:57:54,00 1 00:57:54 Polonia
505netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:57:54,01 1 00:57:54 Holland Pigeons Club
506england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now1 12:57:54,15 1 00:57:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
507slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 12:57:54,20 1 00:57:54 Slovakia Club
508netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:57:54,45 1 00:57:54 Holland Pigeons Club
509netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden1 12:57:54,85 1 00:57:55 Holland Pigeons Club
510austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:57:54,86 1 00:57:55 Austria Club
511tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
José Martín González2 12:57:55,00 1 00:57:55 Abona Sur
512wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers3 12:57:55,20 1 00:57:55 Wales Club
513england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts4 12:57:56,10 1 00:57:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
514eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash6 12:57:56,15 1 00:57:56 USA
515eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski2 12:57:56,75 1 00:57:57 USA
516polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica7 12:57:57,00 1 00:57:57 Polonia
517polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa1 12:57:57,20 1 00:57:57 Polonia
518belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S8 12:57:57,45 1 00:57:57 Belgium Club
519germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei1 12:57:57,55 1 00:57:58 Germany Club
520eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels4 12:57:57,85 1 00:57:58 USA
521portugal MC9602  
Arroba
Dino Bessa1 12:57:58,35 1 00:57:58 Rio Tinto
522eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family2 12:57:58,70 1 00:57:59 USA
523europe MC5264  
Tammy
Second Chance Token Gestures10 12:57:59,90 1 00:58:00 Club E.U.
524wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch2 12:58:01,85 1 00:58:02 Welsh Flag
525slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:58:02,95 1 00:58:03 Slovakia Club
526england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis7 12:58:04,85 1 00:58:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
527lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:58:04,90 1 00:58:05 Guatisea
528tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:58:08,95 1 00:58:09 Adexe
529polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski2 12:58:15,50 1 00:58:16 Polonia
530slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM2 12:58:28,40 1 00:58:28 Slovakia Club
531belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury1 12:58:55,35 1 00:58:55 Belgium Club
532netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 12:58:57,65 1 00:58:58 Holland Pigeons Club
533puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz2 12:59:02,30 1 00:59:02 Puerto Rico
534netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:59:03,00 1 00:59:03 Holland Pigeons Club
535england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis8 12:59:04,80 1 00:59:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
536belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:59:07,45 1 00:59:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
537eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold7 12:59:08,85 1 00:59:09 USA
538belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S9 12:59:11,10 1 00:59:11 Belgium Club
539fuerteventura MC6427  
Aquiles
Yoan Santiesteban2 12:59:14,20 1 00:59:14 Gran Tarajal
540norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland1 12:59:14,25 1 00:59:14 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
541germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle4 12:59:28,90 1 00:59:29 Germany Club
542wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army4 12:59:29,00 1 00:59:29 Wales Club
543eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold8 12:59:32,15 1 00:59:32 USA
544belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:59:43,20 1 00:59:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
545polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:59:44,10 1 00:59:44 Polonia
546england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs6 12:59:44,55 1 00:59:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
547belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:59:45,00 1 00:59:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
548netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 12:59:45,90 1 00:59:46 Holland Pigeons Club
549rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 12:59:47,01 1 00:59:47 Romania
550slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka2 12:59:47,75 1 00:59:48 Slovakia Club
551germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij3 12:59:48,00 1 00:59:48 Harsewinkel Club
552eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash7 12:59:49,55 1 00:59:50 USA
553netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom4 12:59:49,70 1 00:59:50 Holland Pigeons Club
554germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons3 12:59:49,80 1 00:59:50 Germany Club
555netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden2 12:59:52,40 1 00:59:52 Holland Pigeons Club
556netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 12:59:53,25 1 00:59:53 Holland Pigeons Club
557belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:59:53,30 1 00:59:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
558eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft3 12:59:53,31 1 00:59:53 USA
559belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine1 12:59:53,65 1 00:59:54 Belgium Club
560scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter3 12:59:54,40 1 00:59:54 Scottish Homing Union
561netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen7 12:59:55,15 1 00:59:55 Holland Pigeons Club
562belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma4 12:59:56,75 1 00:59:57 Belgium Club
563slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann4 12:59:58,95 1 00:59:59 Slovakia Club
564wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders2 12:59:59,30 1 00:59:59 Wales Club
565eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft3 12:59:59,90 1 01:00:00 USA
566belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 13:00:12,95 1 01:00:13 Belgium Club
567rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 13:00:15,65 1 01:00:16 Romania
568germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse3 13:00:19,00 1 01:00:19 Germany Club
569belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 13:00:20,50 1 01:00:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
570hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 13:00:20,80 1 01:00:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
571netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons5 13:00:23,05 1 01:00:23 Holland Pigeons Club
572netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma4 13:00:32,05 1 01:00:32 Holland Pigeons Club
573netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 13:00:32,95 1 01:00:33 Holland Pigeons Club
574eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash8 13:00:38,20 1 01:00:38 USA
575eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team SV Superpigeons2 13:00:38,55 1 01:00:39 USA
576bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL1 13:00:38,65 1 01:00:39 Bulgaria Club
577wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent3 13:00:38,95 1 01:00:39 Wales Club
578belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts3 13:00:39,15 1 01:00:39 Belgium Club
579ireland MC1009  
Celtic Kiera,s Pe
Team Highway Lofts2 13:00:39,45 1 01:00:39 Irish Homing Union
580puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz3 13:00:39,65 1 01:00:40 Puerto Rico
581eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft3 13:00:40,15 1 01:00:40 USA
582belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers2 13:00:40,85 1 01:00:41 Fond Wallonie
583belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 13:00:40,90 1 01:00:41 Belgium Club
584tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez2 13:00:41,05 1 01:00:41 Abona Sur
585netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen8 13:00:41,10 1 01:00:41 Holland Pigeons Club
586scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts3 13:00:41,60 1 01:00:42 Scottish Homing Union
587rumania MC1606  
Laika
Team Carlitos1 13:00:41,65 1 01:00:42 Romania
588belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine2 13:00:41,80 1 01:00:42 Belgium Club
589slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 13:00:41,90 1 01:00:42 Slovakia Club
590belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells2 13:00:42,30 1 01:00:42 Denderbond Ninove
591england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts4 13:00:42,45 1 01:00:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
592slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 13:00:42,70 1 01:00:43 Slovakia Club
593netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 13:00:42,85 1 01:00:43 Holland Pigeons Club
594belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin3 13:00:43,15 1 01:00:43 Belgium Club
595rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT3 13:00:43,30 1 01:00:43 Romania
596england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts5 13:00:43,55 1 01:00:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
597belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 13:00:43,70 1 01:00:44 Belgium Club
598mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 13:00:43,71 1 01:00:44 Mexico
599germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons4 13:00:43,85 1 01:00:44 Germany Club
600wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford3 13:00:43,95 1 01:00:44 Wales Club
601slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann5 13:00:44,80 1 01:00:45 Slovakia Club
602lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 13:00:44,95 1 01:00:45 Guatisea
603netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 13:00:45,85 1 01:00:46 Holland Pigeons Club
604polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling3 13:00:46,30 1 01:00:46 Polonia
605netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus1 13:00:47,50 1 01:00:48 Holland Pigeons Club
606norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV3 13:00:47,80 1 01:00:48 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
607belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 13:00:48,40 1 01:00:48 Fondclub Steenbrugge
608england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing3 13:00:48,41 1 01:00:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
609germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann1 13:00:49,45 1 01:00:49 Germany Club
610belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens5 13:00:50,10 1 01:00:50 Fond Wallonie
611slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 13:00:50,55 1 01:00:51 Slovakia Club
612england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 13:00:50,70 1 01:00:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
613germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz3 13:00:50,90 1 01:00:51 Germany Club
614italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein2 13:00:51,60 1 01:00:52 Italia Club
615netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma2 13:00:52,50 1 01:00:52 Holland Pigeons Club
616england MC5290  
Medstead Speedy
Team The Lever Syndicate2 13:00:52,55 1 01:00:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617europe MC6906  
Antara
Second Chance Token Gestures11 13:00:52,70 1 01:00:53 Club E.U.
618belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon10 13:00:52,75 1 01:00:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
619england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 13:00:53,05 1 01:00:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
620gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 13:00:55,35 1 01:00:55 Club Los Socios
621england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 13:00:55,70 1 01:00:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
622belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor4 13:01:05,70 1 01:01:06 Belgium Club
623england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures9 13:01:06,40 1 01:01:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
624eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin2 13:01:07,20 1 01:01:07 USA
625england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures10 13:01:08,85 1 01:01:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
626denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 13:01:09,35 1 01:01:09 Denmark Club
627bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL2 13:01:12,60 1 01:01:13 Bulgaria Club
628slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 13:01:13,85 1 01:01:14 Slovakia Club
629slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann6 13:01:15,30 1 01:01:15 Slovakia Club
630belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg12 13:01:15,45 1 01:01:15 Belgium Club
631belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg13 13:01:16,00 1 01:01:16 Belgium Club
632netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom5 13:01:16,30 1 01:01:16 Holland Pigeons Club
633puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz4 13:01:16,35 1 01:01:16 Puerto Rico
634germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons5 13:01:16,75 1 01:01:17 Germany Club
635scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.5 13:01:16,95 1 01:01:17 Scottish Homing Union
636scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter4 13:01:17,40 1 01:01:17 Scottish Homing Union
637denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 13:01:17,50 1 01:01:18 Denmark Club
638netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus2 13:01:17,75 1 01:01:18 Holland Pigeons Club
639netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends2 13:01:17,76 1 01:01:18 Holland Pigeons Club
640hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal2 13:01:18,25 1 01:01:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
641polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata5 13:01:18,70 1 01:01:19 Polonia
642slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 13:01:19,05 1 01:01:19 Slovakia Club
643rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco2 13:01:19,30 1 01:01:19 Romania
644eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski3 13:01:19,40 1 01:01:19 USA
645czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas1 13:01:19,60 1 01:01:20 Czech Republic Club
646netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen7 13:01:19,75 1 01:01:20 Holland Pigeons Club
647netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom6 13:01:19,85 1 01:01:20 Holland Pigeons Club
648slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko1 13:01:20,05 1 01:01:20 Slovakia Club
649eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski4 13:01:20,95 1 01:01:21 USA
650norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland2 13:01:21,30 1 01:01:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
651england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis9 13:01:21,31 1 01:01:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
652eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork3 13:01:21,45 1 01:01:21 USA
653europe MC5209  
Harry
Second Chance Token Gestures12 13:01:21,65 1 01:01:22 Club E.U.
654eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash9 13:01:22,05 1 01:01:22 USA
655germany MC6189  
Cirano
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 13:01:22,50 1 01:01:22 Germany Club
656england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis10 13:01:22,60 1 01:01:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
657tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho3 13:01:22,80 1 01:01:23 Adexe
658netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda4 13:01:22,85 1 01:01:23 Holland Pigeons Club
659netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma3 13:01:23,55 1 01:01:24 Holland Pigeons Club
660slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik3 13:01:23,95 1 01:01:24 Slovakia Club
661europe MC6545  
Swooper
Second Chance Token Gestures13 13:01:24,20 1 01:01:24 Club E.U.
662eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada3 13:01:24,30 1 01:01:24 USA
663puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz5 13:01:24,60 1 01:01:25 Puerto Rico
664polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 13:01:25,15 1 01:01:25 Polonia
665england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 13:01:25,40 1 01:01:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
666belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC5 13:01:25,55 1 01:01:26 Belgium Club
667europe MC1993  
Fargo
Second Chance Token Gestures14 13:01:25,70 1 01:01:26 Club E.U.
668eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 13:01:26,25 1 01:01:26 USA
669netherlands MC7651  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 13:01:26,40 1 01:01:26 Holland Pigeons Club
670germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 13:01:26,50 1 01:01:26 Germany Club
671belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens6 13:01:27,00 1 01:01:27 Fond Wallonie
672germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 13:01:27,15 1 01:01:27 Kaltenengers Club
673belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon11 13:01:27,45 1 01:01:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
674netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 13:01:27,65 1 01:01:28 Holland Pigeons Club
675polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 13:01:27,66 1 01:01:28 Polonia
676england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys2 13:01:28,95 1 01:01:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
677slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann7 13:01:29,85 1 01:01:30 Slovakia Club
678tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria1 13:01:31,05 1 01:01:31 Adexe
679england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys3 13:01:31,30 1 01:01:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
680belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens7 13:01:31,75 1 01:01:32 Fond Wallonie
681england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now2 13:01:33,70 1 01:01:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
682germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue4 13:01:34,05 1 01:01:34 Germany Club
683italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross4 13:01:34,35 1 01:01:34 Italia Club
684rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco3 13:01:34,50 1 01:01:34 Romania
685slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa2 13:01:36,65 1 01:01:37 Slovakia Club
686netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 13:01:42,30 1 01:01:42 Holland Pigeons Club
687belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 13:01:43,45 1 01:01:43 Denderbond Ninove
688europe MC8696  
Anuka
Second Chance Token Gestures15 13:01:44,50 1 01:01:44 Club E.U.
689england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 13:01:45,45 1 01:01:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers2 13:01:46,25 1 01:01:46 Ahaus-Alsstätten
691england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis11 13:01:46,75 1 01:01:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
692eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold9 13:01:46,85 1 01:01:47 USA
693europe MC2380  
Halley
Second Chance Token Gestures16 13:01:50,15 1 01:01:50 Club E.U.
694europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Second Chance Token Gestures17 13:01:50,45 1 01:01:50 Club E.U.
695england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis12 13:01:55,60 1 01:01:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
696england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts1 13:02:00,35 1 01:02:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
697polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata6 13:02:02,10 1 01:02:02 Polonia
698belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S10 13:02:02,85 1 01:02:03 Belgium Club
699belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg14 13:02:03,05 1 01:02:03 Belgium Club
700hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal3 13:02:03,70 1 01:02:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
701eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski5 13:02:08,10 1 01:02:08 USA
702eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada4 13:02:08,65 1 01:02:09 USA
703wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent4 13:02:08,95 1 01:02:09 Wales Club
704mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 13:02:10,60 1 01:02:11 Mexico
705scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba2 13:02:10,75 1 01:02:11 Scottish Homing Union
706slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P3 13:02:15,25 1 01:02:15 Slovakia Club
707wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford4 13:02:16,60 1 01:02:17 Wales Club
708england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills6 13:02:18,20 1 01:02:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
709netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs3 13:02:19,70 1 01:02:20 Holland Pigeons Club
710netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 13:02:50,00 1 01:02:50 Holland Pigeons Club
711europe MC8239  
Pito
Second Chance Token Gestures18 13:03:25,45 1 01:03:25 Club E.U.
712slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir3 13:03:28,05 1 01:03:28 Slovakia Club
713england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 13:03:29,25 1 01:03:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
714europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Second Chance Token Gestures19 13:03:29,40 1 01:03:29 Club E.U.
715england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers3 13:03:36,45 1 01:03:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
716netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda5 13:03:37,25 1 01:03:37 Holland Pigeons Club
717netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 13:03:39,40 1 01:03:39 Holland Pigeons Club
718europe MC5238  
Bajito
Second Chance Token Gestures20 13:03:40,05 1 01:03:40 Club E.U.
719netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers5 13:03:46,75 1 01:03:47 Holland Pigeons Club
720england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors4 13:04:06,05 1 01:04:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
721netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 13:04:21,70 1 01:04:22 Holland Pigeons Club
722netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel2 13:04:23,80 1 01:04:24 Holland Pigeons Club
723netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 13:04:27,65 1 01:04:28 Holland Pigeons Club
724england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing4 13:04:43,30 1 01:04:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
725lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 13:04:45,50 1 01:04:46 Guatisea
726turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar8 13:05:52,90 1 01:05:53 Turkey Flying Club
727england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts6 13:06:00,85 1 01:06:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
728netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs4 13:06:01,00 1 01:06:01 Holland Pigeons Club
729tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 13:06:01,45 1 01:06:01 GRAN FONDO
730belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells3 13:06:01,65 1 01:06:02 Denderbond Ninove
731england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures11 13:06:01,70 1 01:06:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
732netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 13:06:02,30 1 01:06:02 Holland Pigeons Club
733england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers4 13:06:02,50 1 01:06:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
734bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL3 13:06:02,70 1 01:06:03 Bulgaria Club
735belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin4 13:06:02,71 1 01:06:03 Belgium Club
736denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen1 13:06:03,30 1 01:06:03 Denmark Club
737england MC0978  
Medstead Slow Coach
Team The Lever Syndicate3 13:06:03,80 1 01:06:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
738belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells4 13:06:04,15 1 01:06:04 Denderbond Ninove
739england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills7 13:06:04,70 1 01:06:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
740eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 13:06:07,05 1 01:06:07 USA
741belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW3 13:06:07,80 1 01:06:08 Belgium Club
742netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda6 13:06:09,20 1 01:06:09 Holland Pigeons Club
743belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 13:06:09,45 1 01:06:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
744eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold10 13:06:09,75 1 01:06:10 USA
745hungary MC9281  
Eniko13
Jozsef Kovacs7 13:06:10,00 1 01:06:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
746belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's3 13:06:10,25 1 01:06:10 Belgium Club
747denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen2 13:06:10,40 1 01:06:10 Denmark Club
748eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons3 13:06:10,41 1 01:06:10 USA
749england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft6 13:06:10,50 1 01:06:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
750belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 13:06:10,85 1 01:06:11 Denderbond Ninove
751slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik3 13:06:10,86 1 01:06:11 Slovakia Club
752netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen8 13:06:11,25 1 01:06:11 Holland Pigeons Club
753eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 13:06:11,26 1 01:06:11 Horemans International
754polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK3 13:06:12,00 1 01:06:12 Polonia
755netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 13:06:12,15 1 01:06:12 Holland Pigeons Club
756wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 13:06:12,35 1 01:06:12 Wales Club
757england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 13:06:12,40 1 01:06:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
758netherlands MC3682  
Laurents
Cor Walda3 13:06:12,80 1 01:06:13 Holland Pigeons Club
759turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 13:06:13,00 1 01:06:13 Turkey Flying Club
760hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 13:06:13,40 1 01:06:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
761europe MC0792  
Gloria
Second Chance Token Gestures21 13:06:14,50 1 01:06:14 Club E.U.
762belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers3 13:06:14,70 1 01:06:15 Fond Wallonie
763belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon12 13:06:14,90 1 01:06:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
764england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 13:06:15,15 1 01:06:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
765rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian2 13:06:15,20 1 01:06:15 Romania
766scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts4 13:06:15,60 1 01:06:16 Scottish Homing Union
767denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 13:06:15,61 1 01:06:16 Denmark Club
768belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin5 13:06:15,80 1 01:06:16 Belgium Club
769slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik4 13:06:16,30 1 01:06:16 Slovakia Club
770germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers3 13:06:16,95 1 01:06:17 Ahaus-Alsstätten
771eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 13:06:17,15 1 01:06:17 USA
772belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury2 13:06:17,25 1 01:06:17 Belgium Club
773netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda7 13:06:17,65 1 01:06:18 Holland Pigeons Club
774polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling4 13:06:18,85 1 01:06:19 Polonia
775belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor5 13:06:19,20 1 01:06:19 Belgium Club
776hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs8 13:06:20,45 1 01:06:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
777eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 13:06:21,40 1 01:06:21 USA
778polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica8 13:06:22,65 1 01:06:23 Polonia
779turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 13:06:23,25 1 01:06:23 Turkey Flying Club
780slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik5 13:06:25,00 1 01:06:25 Slovakia Club
781netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 13:06:29,70 1 01:06:30 Holland Pigeons Club
782netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:06:30,20 1 01:06:30 Holland Pigeons Club
783polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica9 13:06:31,55 1 01:06:32 Polonia
784belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 13:06:31,65 1 01:06:32 Belgium Club
785rumania MC2247  
Isabel
Viorel Gah1 13:06:31,80 1 01:06:32 Romania
786slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik4 13:06:34,85 1 01:06:35 Slovakia Club
787rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 13:06:35,90 1 01:06:36 Romania
788tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache2 13:06:40,80 1 01:06:41 Abona Sur
789belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor6 13:06:42,50 1 01:06:42 Belgium Club
790polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki2 13:06:58,20 1 01:06:58 Polonia
791england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures12 13:07:06,50 1 01:07:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
792europe MC3713  
Dido
Second Chance Token Gestures22 13:07:09,60 1 01:07:10 Club E.U.
793polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski1 13:07:11,85 1 01:07:12 Polonia
794netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 13:07:12,05 1 01:07:12 Holland Pigeons Club
795polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling5 13:07:36,40 1 01:07:36 Polonia
796belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon13 13:07:37,90 1 01:07:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
797eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft2 13:07:38,55 1 01:07:39 USA
798eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold11 13:07:40,60 1 01:07:41 USA
799wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford5 13:07:43,95 1 01:07:44 Wales Club
800belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:07:47,50 1 01:07:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
801eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft4 13:08:54,40 1 01:08:54 USA
802hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila2 13:08:54,55 1 01:08:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
803england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills8 13:08:54,56 1 01:08:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
804netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 13:08:55,05 1 01:08:55 Holland Pigeons Club
805england MC7493  
Medstead Fortunate
Team The Lever Syndicate4 13:08:56,60 1 01:08:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
806belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 13:08:56,65 1 01:08:57 Belgium Club
807slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB2 13:08:57,20 1 01:08:57 Slovakia Club
808netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda8 13:08:57,35 1 01:08:57 Holland Pigeons Club
809europe MC4516  
Silky
Second Chance Token Gestures23 13:08:57,60 1 01:08:58 Club E.U.
810europe MC9443  
Fling
Second Chance Token Gestures24 13:08:57,85 1 01:08:58 Club E.U.
811belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg15 13:08:58,55 1 01:08:59 Belgium Club
812belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super3 13:09:00,95 1 01:09:01 Belgium Club
813netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma4 13:09:02,80 1 01:09:03 Holland Pigeons Club
814belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg16 13:09:03,65 1 01:09:04 Belgium Club
815polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 13:09:04,75 1 01:09:05 Polonia
816tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
José Martín González3 13:09:04,80 1 01:09:05 Abona Sur
817netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 13:09:06,70 1 01:09:07 Holland Pigeons Club
818belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's4 13:09:12,55 1 01:09:13 Belgium Club
819belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S11 13:09:40,45 1 01:09:40 Belgium Club
820polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski2 13:09:41,20 1 01:09:41 Polonia
821europe MC3072  
Babe
Second Chance Token Gestures25 13:09:41,80 1 01:09:42 Club E.U.
822italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein3 13:09:48,60 1 01:09:49 Italia Club
823belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's5 13:09:49,70 1 01:09:50 Belgium Club
824netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 13:09:50,10 1 01:09:50 Holland Pigeons Club
825netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer8 13:09:50,50 1 01:09:50 Holland Pigeons Club
826europe MC2726  
Malaka
Second Chance Token Gestures26 13:09:51,40 1 01:09:51 Club E.U.
827belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing4 13:09:52,65 1 01:09:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
828slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 13:09:52,70 1 01:09:53 Slovakia Club
829europe MC3783  
Luigi
Second Chance Token Gestures27 13:09:53,35 1 01:09:53 Club E.U.
830england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 13:09:54,05 1 01:09:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
831netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 13:09:54,25 1 01:09:54 Holland Pigeons Club
832netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda9 13:09:54,65 1 01:09:55 Holland Pigeons Club
833belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor7 13:09:55,55 1 01:09:56 Belgium Club
834hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs9 13:09:57,60 1 01:09:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
835polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz3 13:09:57,75 1 01:09:58 Polonia
836belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor8 13:09:57,80 1 01:09:58 Belgium Club
837rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco4 13:09:57,81 1 01:09:58 Romania
838polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa2 13:09:58,10 1 01:09:58 Polonia
839belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts4 13:09:58,30 1 01:09:58 Belgium Club
840austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa4 13:09:58,45 1 01:09:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
841europe MC1445  
Leni
Second Chance Token Gestures28 13:09:59,10 1 01:09:59 Club E.U.
842polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata7 13:09:59,15 1 01:09:59 Polonia
843belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing5 13:09:59,80 1 01:10:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
844polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK4 13:10:00,05 1 01:10:00 Polonia
845slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban1 13:10:01,05 1 01:10:01 Slovakia Club
846slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 13:10:01,85 1 01:10:02 Slovakia Club
847germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 13:10:02,65 1 01:10:03 Germany Club
848germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 13:10:03,45 1 01:10:03 Germany Club
849england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 13:10:03,50 1 01:10:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
850eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash10 13:10:04,05 1 01:10:04 USA
851belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon15 13:10:04,40 1 01:10:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
852belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:10:05,50 1 01:10:06 Belgium Club
853belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies3 13:10:06,55 1 01:10:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
854europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Second Chance Token Gestures29 13:10:07,85 1 01:10:08 Club E.U.
855eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash11 13:10:07,86 1 01:10:08 USA
856netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 13:10:08,00 1 01:10:08 Holland Pigeons Club
857belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor9 13:10:08,55 1 01:10:09 Belgium Club
858england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young3 13:10:09,40 1 01:10:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
859england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now3 13:10:09,75 1 01:10:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
860netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda10 13:10:10,15 1 01:10:10 Holland Pigeons Club
861austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag3 13:10:10,30 1 01:10:10 Austria Club
862netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda11 13:10:10,40 1 01:10:10 Holland Pigeons Club
863england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis13 13:10:10,50 1 01:10:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
864england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers5 13:10:10,55 1 01:10:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
865eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 13:10:10,70 1 01:10:11 USA
866netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 13:10:11,20 1 01:10:11 Holland Pigeons Club
867denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 13:10:11,25 1 01:10:11 Denmark Club
868england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers6 13:10:11,35 1 01:10:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
869belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg18 13:10:11,36 1 01:10:11 Belgium Club
870mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 13:10:11,60 1 01:10:12 Mexico
871netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda12 13:10:12,10 1 01:10:12 Holland Pigeons Club
872ireland MC0434  
Celtic Azul
Team Highway Lofts3 13:10:12,40 1 01:10:12 Irish Homing Union
873netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers6 13:10:12,45 1 01:10:12 Holland Pigeons Club
874belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon16 13:10:12,50 1 01:10:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
875netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers7 13:10:12,60 1 01:10:13 Holland Pigeons Club
876netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 13:10:12,90 1 01:10:13 Holland Pigeons Club
877netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 13:10:13,30 1 01:10:13 Holland Pigeons Club
878rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 13:10:13,35 1 01:10:13 Romania
879eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork4 13:10:13,45 1 01:10:13 USA
880netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 13:10:13,70 1 01:10:14 Holland Pigeons Club
881netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs5 13:10:13,80 1 01:10:14 Holland Pigeons Club
882england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures13 13:10:14,25 1 01:10:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
883wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders3 13:10:14,30 1 01:10:14 Wales Club
884eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski6 13:10:14,65 1 01:10:15 USA
885turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar9 13:10:14,66 1 01:10:15 Turkey Flying Club
886eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft2 13:10:14,75 1 01:10:15 USA
887ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts4 13:10:14,76 1 01:10:15 Irish Homing Union
888scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie2 13:10:15,00 1 01:10:15 Scottish Homing Union
889germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M3 13:10:15,25 1 01:10:15 Germany Club
890belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 13:10:15,55 1 01:10:16 Belgium Club
891puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz6 13:10:15,60 1 01:10:16 Puerto Rico
892england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts7 13:10:15,61 1 01:10:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
893polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica10 13:10:15,70 1 01:10:16 Polonia
894turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 13:10:16,80 1 01:10:17 Turkey Flying Club
895norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland3 13:10:17,00 1 01:10:17 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
896eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft2 13:10:17,05 1 01:10:17 USA
897turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar10 13:10:17,65 1 01:10:18 Turkey Flying Club
898belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon17 13:10:17,80 1 01:10:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
899netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 13:10:17,85 1 01:10:18 Holland Pigeons Club
900england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow2 13:10:17,90 1 01:10:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
901england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors5 13:10:19,00 1 01:10:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
902belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 13:10:19,55 1 01:10:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
903rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 13:10:20,05 1 01:10:20 Romania
904england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 13:10:20,55 1 01:10:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
905england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:10:20,80 1 01:10:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
906netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus3 13:10:21,65 1 01:10:22 Holland Pigeons Club
907eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft4 13:10:22,15 1 01:10:22 USA
908slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 13:10:22,20 1 01:10:22 Slovakia Club
909netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele3 13:10:23,85 1 01:10:24 Holland Pigeons Club
910wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets2 13:10:24,00 1 01:10:24 Wales Club
911belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg19 13:10:25,20 1 01:10:25 Belgium Club
912cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 13:10:26,00 1 01:10:26 F.C. CUBANA
913netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends3 13:10:26,15 1 01:10:26 Holland Pigeons Club
914eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 13:10:26,85 1 01:10:27 USA
915eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft5 13:10:28,05 1 01:10:28 USA
916eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash12 13:10:28,30 1 01:10:28 USA
917slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa3 13:10:29,30 1 01:10:29 Slovakia Club
918england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing5 13:10:30,15 1 01:10:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
919eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash13 13:10:30,40 1 01:10:30 USA
920slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban2 13:10:30,45 1 01:10:30 Slovakia Club
921belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's6 13:10:33,20 1 01:10:33 Belgium Club
922puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz7 13:10:43,40 1 01:10:43 Puerto Rico
923belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon18 13:10:49,65 1 01:10:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
924belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 13:10:50,50 1 01:10:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
925polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz4 13:10:51,85 1 01:10:52 Polonia
926scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie3 13:10:51,95 1 01:10:52 Scottish Homing Union
927netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 13:10:52,50 1 01:10:52 Holland Pigeons Club
928slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 13:10:52,70 1 01:10:53 Slovakia Club
929belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens8 13:10:53,40 1 01:10:53 Fond Wallonie
930tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache3 13:10:53,90 1 01:10:54 Abona Sur
931belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil3 13:10:58,45 1 01:10:58 Belgium Club
932germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube1 13:10:59,05 1 01:10:59 Germany Club
933netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen3 13:11:00,85 1 01:11:01 Holland Pigeons Club
934rumania MC7960  
Trepa
Viorel Gah2 13:11:07,40 1 01:11:07 Romania
935england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young4 13:11:09,40 1 01:11:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
936belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg20 13:11:12,25 1 01:11:12 Belgium Club
937polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 13:11:13,75 1 01:11:14 Polonia
938germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier2 13:11:15,20 1 01:11:15 Germany Club
939belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon19 13:11:34,15 1 01:11:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
940lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 13:11:57,00 1 01:11:57 Guatisea
941netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 13:12:09,30 1 01:12:09 Holland Pigeons Club
942scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts5 13:12:10,75 1 01:12:11 Scottish Homing Union
943netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends4 13:12:11,05 1 01:12:11 Holland Pigeons Club
944eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold12 13:12:11,25 1 01:12:11 USA
945england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers6 13:12:11,85 1 01:12:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
946norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV4 13:12:14,05 1 01:12:14 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
947england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts2 13:12:15,10 1 01:12:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
948england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts8 13:12:15,45 1 01:12:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
949slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 13:12:15,90 1 01:12:16 Slovakia Club
950eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 13:12:16,30 1 01:12:16 USA
951netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen10 13:12:16,85 1 01:12:17 Holland Pigeons Club
952england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 13:12:16,95 1 01:12:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
953germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 13:12:19,50 1 01:12:20 Germany Club
954tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria2 13:12:27,45 1 01:12:27 Adexe
955belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super4 13:12:39,90 1 01:12:40 Belgium Club
956wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor3 13:12:44,05 1 01:12:44 Wales Club
957england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford1 13:12:46,45 1 01:12:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
958belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg21 13:12:48,45 1 01:12:48 Belgium Club
959england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder5 13:12:48,75 1 01:12:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
960eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada5 13:12:50,35 1 01:12:50 USA
961germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij4 13:12:58,45 1 01:12:58 Harsewinkel Club
962polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel4 13:13:01,05 1 01:13:01 Polonia
963netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 13:13:11,65 1 01:13:12 Holland Pigeons Club
964eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft6 13:13:12,40 1 01:13:12 USA
965netherlands MC5336  
Dennis 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 13:13:12,65 1 01:13:13 Holland Pigeons Club
966eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin3 13:13:26,25 1 01:13:26 USA
967europe MC4302  
plátano
Second Chance Token Gestures30 13:13:27,70 1 01:13:28 Club E.U.
968scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie4 13:13:28,50 1 01:13:28 Scottish Homing Union
969scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.6 13:13:41,95 1 01:13:42 Scottish Homing Union
970turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar11 13:13:42,70 1 01:13:43 Turkey Flying Club
971tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria3 13:13:55,30 1 01:13:55 Adexe
972hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 13:14:01,50 1 01:14:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
973hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 13:14:04,00 1 01:14:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
974england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors6 13:14:07,60 1 01:14:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
975czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 13:14:10,20 1 01:14:10 Czech Republic Club
976belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 13:14:10,21 1 01:14:10 Belgium Club
977england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now4 13:14:13,85 1 01:14:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
978europe MC3341  
Tranks
Second Chance Token Gestures31 13:14:34,35 1 01:14:34 Club E.U.
979scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts6 13:14:36,10 1 01:14:36 Scottish Homing Union
980netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen11 13:14:37,35 1 01:14:37 Holland Pigeons Club
981eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family3 13:14:37,40 1 01:14:37 USA
982tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria4 13:14:39,10 1 01:14:39 Adexe
983tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez3 13:14:39,15 1 01:14:39 Abona Sur
984slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka3 13:14:39,30 1 01:14:39 Slovakia Club
985belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor10 13:14:39,95 1 01:14:40 Belgium Club
986wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 13:14:41,75 1 01:14:42 Wales Club
987netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom7 13:14:42,20 1 01:14:42 Holland Pigeons Club
988england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis14 13:14:44,95 1 01:14:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
989polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 13:14:53,95 1 01:14:54 Polonia
990england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young5 13:14:58,95 1 01:14:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
991belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe2 13:15:38,30 1 01:15:38 Belgium Club
992fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban3 13:15:53,20 1 01:15:53 Gran Tarajal
993rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian3 13:15:58,65 1 01:15:59 Romania
994germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij5 13:15:58,70 1 01:15:59 Harsewinkel Club
995belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor11 13:16:02,55 1 01:16:03 Belgium Club
996belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg22 13:16:37,30 1 01:16:37 Belgium Club
997tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria5 13:16:49,00 1 01:16:49 Adexe
998slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik1 13:17:26,55 1 01:17:27 Slovakia Club
999germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue5 13:17:38,50 1 01:17:38 Germany Club
1000wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 13:17:44,90 1 01:17:45 Wales Club
1001eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold13 13:18:09,35 1 01:18:09 USA
1002belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 13:18:35,45 1 01:18:35 Belgium Club
1003england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 13:20:05,15 1 01:20:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1004england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills9 13:21:14,15 1 01:21:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1005netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 13:21:16,35 1 01:21:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1006eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft3 13:21:16,95 1 01:21:17 USA
1007belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin6 13:21:17,60 1 01:21:18 Belgium Club
1008norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV5 13:21:17,70 1 01:21:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1009belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S12 13:21:19,80 1 01:21:20 Belgium Club
1010england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers7 13:21:21,40 1 01:21:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1011belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe3 13:21:21,90 1 01:21:22 Belgium Club
1012puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz8 13:21:22,05 1 01:21:22 Puerto Rico
1013belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg23 13:21:22,30 1 01:21:22 Belgium Club
1014belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg24 13:21:24,10 1 01:21:24 Belgium Club
1015england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young6 13:21:24,25 1 01:21:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1016belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells5 13:21:25,15 1 01:21:25 Denderbond Ninove
1017germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij6 13:21:33,15 1 01:21:33 Harsewinkel Club
1018germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei2 13:21:36,45 1 01:21:36 Germany Club
1019england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures14 13:21:37,90 1 01:21:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1020england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts9 13:21:39,40 1 01:21:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1021rumania MC4943  
Toffie
Viorel Gah3 13:22:16,45 1 01:22:16 Romania
1022tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 13:22:37,25 1 01:22:37 GRAN FONDO
1023polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz5 13:22:42,15 1 01:22:42 Polonia
1024belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg25 13:22:42,25 1 01:22:42 Belgium Club
1025netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 13:23:11,45 1 01:23:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1026belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor12 13:23:31,15 1 01:23:31 Belgium Club
1027scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.7 13:24:04,75 1 01:24:05 Scottish Homing Union
1028england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors7 13:24:33,00 1 01:24:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1029slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 13:25:02,20 1 01:25:02 Slovakia Club
1030wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders4 13:25:29,85 1 01:25:30 Wales Club
1031eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team SV Superpigeons4 13:25:32,70 1 01:25:33 USA
1032belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells6 13:25:46,70 1 01:25:47 Denderbond Ninove
1033netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 13:25:47,00 1 01:25:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1034slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka4 13:26:07,10 1 01:26:07 Slovakia Club
1035belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon20 13:26:10,50 1 01:26:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1036belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury3 13:26:11,80 1 01:26:12 Belgium Club
1037netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs6 13:26:33,00 1 01:26:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1038belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens9 13:26:37,50 1 01:26:38 Fond Wallonie
1039hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath2 13:26:37,80 1 01:26:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1040belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 13:26:48,70 1 01:26:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1041europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Second Chance Token Gestures32 13:26:48,75 1 01:26:49 Club E.U.
1042hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 13:26:56,25 1 01:26:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1043eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft4 13:26:59,75 1 01:27:00 USA
1044tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria6 13:27:00,45 1 01:27:00 Adexe
1045lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 13:28:49,65 1 01:28:50 Guatisea
1046england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young7 13:28:50,20 1 01:28:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1047netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer9 13:28:50,45 1 01:28:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1048hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 13:28:50,80 1 01:28:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1049hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs10 13:28:51,10 1 01:28:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1050rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian4 13:28:52,00 1 01:28:52 Romania
1051belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW4 13:28:52,30 1 01:28:52 Belgium Club
1052slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir4 13:28:52,85 1 01:28:53 Slovakia Club
1053europe MC5289  
Clint
Second Chance Token Gestures33 13:28:52,95 1 01:28:53 Club E.U.
1054puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz9 13:28:53,50 1 01:28:54 Puerto Rico
1055netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs7 13:28:53,55 1 01:28:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1056netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 13:28:53,70 1 01:28:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1057polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja2 13:28:53,71 1 01:28:54 Polonia
1058eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft7 13:28:53,95 1 01:28:54 USA
1059belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury4 13:28:54,25 1 01:28:54 Belgium Club
1060belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 13:28:55,10 1 01:28:55 Denderbond Ninove
1061netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 13:28:55,65 1 01:28:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1062polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz6 13:28:55,75 1 01:28:56 Polonia
1063rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile1 13:28:56,55 1 01:28:57 Romania
1064eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons5 13:28:59,50 1 01:29:00 USA
1065wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford6 13:29:04,85 1 01:29:05 Wales Club
1066belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits2 13:29:06,40 1 01:29:06 Belgium Club
1067netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 13:29:08,15 1 01:29:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1068eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski7 13:29:12,65 1 01:29:13 USA
1069puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz10 13:29:15,15 1 01:29:15 Puerto Rico
1070hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs11 13:29:15,25 1 01:29:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1071gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias2 13:29:15,40 1 01:29:15 CLUB2
1072eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 13:30:01,15 1 01:30:01 Horemans International
1073eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold14 13:30:06,95 1 01:30:07 USA
1074italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross5 13:30:10,95 1 01:30:11 Italia Club
1075polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 13:30:22,55 1 01:30:23 Polonia
1076europe MC7506  
Invierno
Second Chance Token Gestures34 13:30:23,40 1 01:30:23 Club E.U.
1077wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 13:30:24,30 1 01:30:24 Wales Club
1078england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young8 13:30:27,60 1 01:30:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1079hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs12 13:30:29,30 1 01:30:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1080netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel3 13:30:30,85 1 01:30:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1081wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent5 13:30:39,95 1 01:30:40 Wales Club
1082england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures15 13:31:00,65 1 01:31:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1083netherlands MC9830  
Anita
Team Knol Pigeons6 13:31:04,65 1 01:31:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1084england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 13:31:21,75 1 01:31:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1085belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S13 13:31:22,10 1 01:31:22 Belgium Club
1086england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts10 13:31:22,75 1 01:31:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1087wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers4 13:31:23,10 1 01:31:23 Wales Club
1088turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 13:31:23,30 1 01:31:23 Turkey Flying Club
1089eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft3 13:31:23,60 1 01:31:24 USA
1090netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen4 13:31:23,80 1 01:31:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1091germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons6 13:31:25,95 1 01:31:26 Germany Club
1092belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe4 13:31:26,65 1 01:31:27 Belgium Club
1093netherlands MC3139  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 13:31:27,25 1 01:31:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1094eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash14 13:31:28,80 1 01:31:29 USA
1095netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons4 13:31:29,25 1 01:31:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1096tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González4 13:31:30,95 1 01:31:31 Abona Sur
1097germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold4 13:31:35,85 1 01:31:36 Germany Club
1098netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 13:31:46,40 1 01:31:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1099hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 13:31:55,75 1 01:31:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1100netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom8 13:31:56,05 1 01:31:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1101polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 13:31:57,45 1 01:31:57 Polonia
1102england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 13:31:57,90 1 01:31:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1103polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski5 13:31:57,95 1 01:31:58 Polonia
1104belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 13:31:58,00 1 01:31:58 Belgium Club
1105germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers4 13:31:59,80 1 01:32:00 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1106slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir5 13:32:00,25 1 01:32:00 Slovakia Club
1107scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts7 13:32:37,45 1 01:32:37 Scottish Homing Union
1108austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag4 13:32:38,15 1 01:32:38 Austria Club
1109england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts3 13:32:39,10 1 01:32:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1110belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon21 13:32:41,85 1 01:32:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1111belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC6 13:32:42,25 1 01:32:42 Belgium Club
1112wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor4 13:32:43,40 1 01:32:43 Wales Club
1113germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 13:32:43,95 1 01:32:44 Wetter
1114hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 13:32:44,10 1 01:32:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1115germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons7 13:32:44,60 1 01:32:45 Germany Club
1116england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs8 13:32:47,50 1 01:32:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1117england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis15 13:32:47,90 1 01:32:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1118netherlands MC7807  
Nelis
Cor Walda4 13:32:51,00 1 01:32:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1119england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs9 13:32:52,95 1 01:32:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1120netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel4 13:33:01,30 1 01:33:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1121england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis16 13:33:02,10 1 01:33:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1122scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts8 13:33:03,15 1 01:33:03 Scottish Homing Union
1123mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 13:33:04,75 1 01:33:05 Mexico
1124belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg26 13:33:16,05 1 01:33:16 Belgium Club
1125netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers8 13:33:16,55 1 01:33:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1126ireland MC0287  
Celtic Indigo
Team Highway Lofts5 13:33:17,60 1 01:33:18 Irish Homing Union
1127belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg27 13:33:22,20 1 01:33:22 Belgium Club
1128wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 13:33:28,35 1 01:33:28 Wales Club
1129europe MC3728  
Bobby
Second Chance Token Gestures35 13:33:35,05 1 01:33:35 Club E.U.
1130polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica11 13:33:45,95 1 01:33:46 Polonia
1131rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos2 13:33:46,85 1 01:33:47 Romania
1132scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie5 13:33:53,35 1 01:33:53 Scottish Homing Union
1133polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski3 13:33:58,65 1 01:33:59 Polonia
1134netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda13 13:34:00,25 1 01:34:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1135germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam3 13:34:09,40 1 01:34:09 Germany Club
1136belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 13:34:16,60 1 01:34:17 Belgium Club
1137england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young9 13:34:25,70 1 01:34:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1138england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 13:34:29,70 1 01:34:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1139england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts11 13:34:29,80 1 01:34:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1140rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8883 13:34:32,20 1 01:34:32 Romania
1141belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor13 13:34:32,90 1 01:34:33 Belgium Club
1142england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis17 13:34:35,70 1 01:34:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1143england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 13:34:47,80 1 01:34:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1144netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda14 13:35:03,75 1 01:35:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1145netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers9 13:35:14,80 1 01:35:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1146netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda15 13:36:15,20 1 01:36:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1147polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa3 13:36:23,15 1 01:36:23 Polonia
1148england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers7 13:36:40,15 1 01:36:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1149netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen12 13:36:53,70 1 01:36:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1150tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel3 13:37:35,75 1 01:37:36 GRAN FONDO
1151england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder6 13:37:58,45 1 01:37:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1152rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 13:38:32,00 1 01:38:32 Romania
1153scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba3 13:38:36,15 1 01:38:36 Scottish Homing Union
1154belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg28 13:39:30,70 1 01:39:31 Belgium Club
1155europe MC1257  
Banshee
Second Chance Token Gestures36 13:41:15,15 1 01:41:15 Club E.U.
1156belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor14 13:42:45,10 1 01:42:45 Belgium Club
1157netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs8 13:42:46,40 1 01:42:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1158germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers5 13:42:47,35 1 01:42:47 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1159belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 13:42:54,40 1 01:42:54 Belgium Club
1160netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 13:44:36,80 1 01:44:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1161eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft4 13:45:19,35 1 01:45:19 USA
1162tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria7 13:45:21,25 1 01:45:21 Adexe
1163belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW5 13:46:17,30 1 01:46:17 Belgium Club
1164belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor15 13:47:34,40 1 01:47:34 Belgium Club
1165england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 13:48:46,50 1 01:48:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1166eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash15 13:49:16,10 1 01:49:16 USA
1167denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 13:49:18,65 1 01:49:19 Denmark Club
1168polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 13:49:25,20 1 01:49:25 Polonia
1169hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 13:50:33,05 1 01:50:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1170turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar12 13:50:48,65 1 01:50:49 Turkey Flying Club
1171england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads3 13:52:10,95 1 01:52:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1172belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 13:55:38,20 1 01:55:38 Belgium Club
1173tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria8 13:59:41,20 1 01:59:41 Adexe
1174wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army5 13:59:42,80 1 01:59:43 Wales Club
1175rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah4 14:01:40,95 1 02:01:41 Romania
1176eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold15 14:01:42,25 1 02:01:42 USA
1177slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann8 14:03:28,70 1 02:03:29 Slovakia Club
1178germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue6 14:03:28,71 1 02:03:29 Germany Club
1179england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 14:06:24,35 1 02:06:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1180tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 14:07:49,15 1 02:07:49 GRAN FONDO
1181czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas2 14:07:50,30 1 02:07:50 Czech Republic Club
1182wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army6 14:16:17,55 1 02:16:18 Wales Club
1183europe MC5437  
Silver
Second Chance Token Gestures37 14:16:24,30 1 02:16:24 Club E.U.
1184england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts12 14:16:24,60 1 02:16:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1185germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 14:16:25,65 1 02:16:26 Kaltenengers Club
1186england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs10 14:16:37,35 1 02:16:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1187england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs11 14:16:38,80 1 02:16:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1188rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah5 14:16:52,15 1 02:16:52 Romania
1189belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC7 14:18:26,05 1 02:18:26 Belgium Club
1190eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 14:21:57,00 1 02:21:57 USA
1191france MC4490  
Omega
Team Plumes Aux Quatre Vents1 14:24:46,75 1 02:24:47 France Club
1192germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann2 14:25:32,15 1 02:25:32 Germany Club
1193lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 14:27:07,55 1 02:27:08 Guatisea
1194hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs13 14:36:00,65 1 02:36:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1195germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam4 14:36:06,20 1 02:36:06 Germany Club
1196hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs2 14:42:26,60 1 02:42:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1197netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden3 14:42:27,70 1 02:42:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1198rumania MC9510  
Lili
Viorel Gah6 14:43:59,25 1 02:43:59 Romania
1199belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg29 14:44:04,45 1 02:44:04 Belgium Club
1200eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin4 14:46:13,50 1 02:46:14 USA
1201slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 14:47:03,80 1 02:47:04 Slovakia Club
1202turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila2 14:47:43,85 1 02:47:44 Turkey Flying Club
1203slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban3 14:48:27,90 1 02:48:28 Slovakia Club
1204lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 15:02:39,15 1 03:02:39 Guatisea
1205hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs14 15:02:57,25 1 03:02:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
1206eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 15:03:00,60 1 03:03:01 USA
1207belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super5 15:07:33,25 1 03:07:33 Belgium Club
1208eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft8 15:11:25,60 1 03:11:26 USA
1209hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 15:16:48,85 1 03:16:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1210netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 15:17:14,60 1 03:17:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1211turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 15:17:17,80 1 03:17:18 Turkey Flying Club
1212eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family4 15:17:18,05 1 03:17:18 USA
1213germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 15:17:19,15 1 03:17:19 Germany Club
1214england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young10 15:18:57,65 1 03:18:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1215tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 15:19:31,90 1 03:19:32 GRAN FONDO
1216polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling6 15:25:00,40 1 03:25:00 Polonia
1217england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts13 15:25:11,15 1 03:25:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1218netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren4 15:25:43,10 1 03:25:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1219netherlands MC9787  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 15:31:53,50 1 03:31:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1220slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 15:31:57,00 1 03:31:57 Slovakia Club
1221england MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 15:34:01,60 1 03:34:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1222eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold16 15:36:36,25 1 03:36:36 USA
1223belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S14 15:42:08,15 1 03:42:08 Belgium Club
1224eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold17 16:02:45,50 1 04:02:46 USA
1225slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko2 16:12:37,50 1 04:12:38 Slovakia Club
1226belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury5 16:16:07,90 1 04:16:08 Belgium Club
1227rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 16:20:51,10 1 04:20:51 Romania
1228belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 16:20:54,85 1 04:20:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1229belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon22 16:23:38,55 1 04:23:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1230germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier3 16:25:53,10 1 04:25:53 Germany Club
1231europe MC9440  
Cork
Second Chance Token Gestures38 16:41:38,10 1 04:41:38 Club E.U.
1232eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 16:43:28,05 1 04:43:28 USA
1233slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM3 16:52:19,25 1 04:52:19 Slovakia Club
1234eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft3 16:53:09,65 1 04:53:10 USA
1235belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor16 16:54:15,15 1 04:54:15 Belgium Club
1236italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein4 16:57:50,50 1 04:57:50 Italia Club
1237belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor17 17:01:39,65 1 05:01:40 Belgium Club
1238eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold18 17:15:04,85 1 05:15:05 USA
1239eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold19 17:15:10,55 1 05:15:11 USA
1240rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco5 17:15:11,50 1 05:15:12 Romania
1241germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube2 17:15:48,75 1 05:15:49 Germany Club
1242wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent6 17:23:09,70 1 05:23:10 Wales Club
1243tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiérrez4 17:28:10,75 1 05:28:11 Abona Sur
1244tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache4 17:36:05,75 1 05:36:06 Abona Sur
1245belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon23 17:55:14,45 1 05:55:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1246scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.8 17:55:23,90 1 05:55:24 Scottish Homing Union
1247eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 17:57:34,60 1 05:57:35 Horemans International
1248wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor5 18:04:48,70 1 06:04:49 Wales Club
1249belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon24 18:09:06,95 1 06:09:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1250belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor18 18:13:23,45 1 06:13:23 Belgium Club
1251belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's7 18:52:51,80 1 06:52:52 Belgium Club
1252eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold20 07:33:15,95 2 - USA
1253europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Second Chance Token Gestures39 08:21:53,05 2 - Club E.U.
1254wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent7 08:23:07,50 2 - Wales Club
1255norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury1 08:25:39,05 2 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1256england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis18 08:29:59,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1257belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury6 08:31:52,80 2 - Belgium Club
1258scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie6 08:46:13,10 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1259tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel4 09:16:14,50 2 - GRAN FONDO
1260netherlands MC2218  
Ijzeren Bart
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 09:16:18,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1261puerto rico MC8578  
Clara
José L. García Cruz11 09:19:20,45 2 - Puerto Rico
1262netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda16 09:40:31,30 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1263netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 09:40:31,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1264belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg30 09:40:35,70 2 - Belgium Club
1265netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker1 09:40:53,25 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1266england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing6 09:41:42,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1267fuerteventura MC0299  
Teila
Yoan Santiesteban4 09:44:54,40 2 - Gran Tarajal
1268belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma5 09:51:10,65 2 - Belgium Club
1269scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.9 09:52:56,30 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1270europe MC3687  
Canoli
Second Chance Token Gestures40 09:56:21,15 2 - Club E.U.
1271eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash16 10:03:58,95 2 - USA
1272eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash17 10:44:12,20 2 - USA
1273belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury7 10:59:53,10 2 - Belgium Club
1274turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila3 11:02:34,65 2 - Turkey Flying Club
1275slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 11:38:38,20 2 - Slovakia Club
1276england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts14 12:14:20,40 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1277norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury2 12:14:27,75 2 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1278hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal4 12:14:30,55 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1279netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen13 12:14:33,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1280tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 12:14:55,35 2 - Mensajeras de Aguere
1281belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium6 12:14:59,85 2 - Belgium Club
1282belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's8 12:20:25,55 2 - Belgium Club
1283ireland MC9004  
Celtic Moonlight
Team Highway Lofts6 12:32:59,15 2 - Irish Homing Union
1284netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:49:13,40 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1285slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko3 13:32:21,25 2 - Slovakia Club
1286rumania MC5985  
Falco
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 07:48:06,55 3 - Romania
1287ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts7 10:23:24,85 3 - Irish Homing Union
1288slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 13:28:40,20 3 - Slovakia Club
1289slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB3 16:48:43,50 3 - Slovakia Club
1290rumania MC4623  
Pitufo
Team BW & PAT4 08:20:54,26 4 - Romania
1291netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen9 08:22:16,45 4 - Holland Pigeons Club
1292england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 09:08:24,60 4 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1293germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons8 09:41:34,15 4 - Germany Club
1294slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 10:23:08,45 4 - Slovakia Club
1295cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 11:31:46,40 4 - F.C. CUBANA
1296hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 13:31:52,20 4 - Hungary Pigeons Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/