RACE 16

 1256
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Norway
Team JIV

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date martes, 22 de febrero de 2022 Distance 70  
  Liberation time 12:15:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 14 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 21 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.296 % Arrivals 96,91 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV1 13:12:55,45 1 00:57:55 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
2england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young1 13:12:55,70 1 00:57:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
3belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S1 13:12:55,80 1 00:57:56 Belgium Club
4netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom1 13:12:55,85 1 00:57:56 Holland Pigeons Club
5slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann1 13:12:55,95 1 00:57:56 Slovakia Club
6wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford1 13:12:56,35 1 00:57:56 Wales Club
7belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 13:12:56,55 1 00:57:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
8czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 13:12:56,65 1 00:57:57 Czech Republic Club
9slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 13:12:57,10 1 00:57:57 Slovakia Club
10belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S2 13:12:57,35 1 00:57:57 Belgium Club
11belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon1 13:12:57,55 1 00:57:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
12belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg1 13:12:57,80 1 00:57:58 Belgium Club
13england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers1 13:12:57,85 1 00:57:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
14slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 13:12:58,20 1 00:57:58 Slovakia Club
15slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 13:12:58,60 1 00:57:59 Slovakia Club
16netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 13:12:59,10 1 00:57:59 Holland Pigeons Club
17lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 13:12:59,15 1 00:57:59 Guatisea
18polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 13:12:59,50 1 00:58:00 Polonia
19belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon2 13:12:59,51 1 00:58:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
20netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 13:12:59,65 1 00:58:00 Holland Pigeons Club
21hungary MC5930  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 13:12:59,85 1 00:58:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
22wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army1 13:13:00,00 1 00:58:00 Wales Club
23netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 13:13:00,05 1 00:58:00 Holland Pigeons Club
24lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 13:13:00,20 1 00:58:00 Guatisea
25belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells1 13:13:00,35 1 00:58:00 Denderbond Ninove
26england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young2 13:13:00,40 1 00:58:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
27netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 13:13:00,45 1 00:58:00 Holland Pigeons Club
28polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata1 13:13:00,46 1 00:58:00 Polonia
29england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills1 13:13:00,75 1 00:58:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
30norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury1 13:13:00,76 1 00:58:01 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
31scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts1 13:13:00,80 1 00:58:01 Scottish Homing Union
32belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor1 13:13:00,95 1 00:58:01 Belgium Club
33wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 13:13:00,96 1 00:58:01 Wales Club
34belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon3 13:13:01,00 1 00:58:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
35england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts1 13:13:01,05 1 00:58:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
36rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco1 13:13:01,15 1 00:58:01 Romania
37slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 13:13:01,16 1 00:58:01 Slovakia Club
38england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills2 13:13:01,30 1 00:58:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
39belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 13:13:01,45 1 00:58:01 Fond Wallonie
40eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold1 13:13:01,50 1 00:58:02 USA
41germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold1 13:13:01,51 1 00:58:02 Germany Club
42england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis1 13:13:01,60 1 00:58:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
43netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers1 13:13:01,75 1 00:58:02 Holland Pigeons Club
44slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir1 13:13:02,00 1 00:58:02 Slovakia Club
45eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family1 13:13:02,01 1 00:58:02 USA
46belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 13:13:02,05 1 00:58:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
47scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.1 13:13:02,06 1 00:58:02 Scottish Homing Union
48norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV2 13:13:02,15 1 00:58:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
49slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 13:13:02,16 1 00:58:02 Slovakia Club
50turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 13:13:02,20 1 00:58:02 Turkey Flying Club
51netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 13:13:02,35 1 00:58:02 Holland Pigeons Club
52netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen1 13:13:02,36 1 00:58:02 Holland Pigeons Club
53eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft1 13:13:02,60 1 00:58:03 USA
54netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren1 13:13:02,61 1 00:58:03 Holland Pigeons Club
55england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers2 13:13:02,62 1 00:58:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
56netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 13:13:02,75 1 00:58:03 Holland Pigeons Club
57netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 13:13:03,15 1 00:58:03 Holland Pigeons Club
58hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs2 13:13:03,16 1 00:58:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
59belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's1 13:13:03,17 1 00:58:03 Belgium Club
60england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors1 13:13:03,25 1 00:58:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik1 13:13:03,40 1 00:58:03 Slovakia Club
62slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 13:13:03,45 1 00:58:03 Slovakia Club
63slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 13:13:03,46 1 00:58:03 Slovakia Club
64belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg2 13:13:03,90 1 00:58:04 Belgium Club
65netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 13:13:04,05 1 00:58:04 Holland Pigeons Club
66belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma1 13:13:04,10 1 00:58:04 Belgium Club
67netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer1 13:13:04,20 1 00:58:04 Holland Pigeons Club
68eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 13:13:04,30 1 00:58:04 USA
69polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata2 13:13:04,30 1 00:58:04 Polonia
70germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons1 13:13:04,31 1 00:58:04 Germany Club
71wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets1 13:13:04,32 1 00:58:04 Wales Club
72belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 13:13:04,45 1 00:58:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
73belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor2 13:13:04,46 1 00:58:04 Belgium Club
74polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski1 13:13:04,47 1 00:58:04 Polonia
75netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 13:13:04,55 1 00:58:05 Holland Pigeons Club
76polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 13:13:04,70 1 00:58:05 Polonia
77england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures1 13:13:04,80 1 00:58:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
78england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts2 13:13:04,95 1 00:58:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
79england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors2 13:13:04,96 1 00:58:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
80netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 13:13:05,05 1 00:58:05 Holland Pigeons Club
81belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 13:13:05,06 1 00:58:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
82netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma1 13:13:05,10 1 00:58:05 Holland Pigeons Club
83england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs1 13:13:05,11 1 00:58:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez1 13:13:05,25 1 00:58:05 Abona Sur
85wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent1 13:13:05,30 1 00:58:05 Wales Club
86netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 13:13:05,31 1 00:58:05 Holland Pigeons Club
87germany MC6362  
Conrado
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 13:13:05,45 1 00:58:05 Germany Club
88germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 13:13:05,46 1 00:58:05 Germany Club
89netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden1 13:13:05,50 1 00:58:06 Holland Pigeons Club
90belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super1 13:13:05,70 1 00:58:06 Belgium Club
91eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash1 13:13:05,70 1 00:58:06 USA
92netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 13:13:06,10 1 00:58:06 Holland Pigeons Club
93ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts1 13:13:06,15 1 00:58:06 Irish Homing Union
94netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 13:13:06,45 1 00:58:06 Holland Pigeons Club
95ireland MC9004  
Celtic Moonlight
Team Highway Lofts2 13:13:06,50 1 00:58:06 Irish Homing Union
96netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele1 13:13:06,60 1 00:58:07 Holland Pigeons Club
97england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs2 13:13:06,61 1 00:58:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
98wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent2 13:13:06,62 1 00:58:07 Wales Club
99belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin1 13:13:06,63 1 00:58:07 Belgium Club
100gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 13:13:06,90 1 00:58:07 Club Los Socios
101netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda1 13:13:06,95 1 00:58:07 Holland Pigeons Club
102belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW1 13:13:07,10 1 00:58:07 Belgium Club
103england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing1 13:13:07,11 1 00:58:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 13:13:07,40 1 00:58:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
105netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 13:13:07,41 1 00:58:07 Holland Pigeons Club
106bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL1 13:13:07,55 1 00:58:08 Bulgaria Club
107england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis2 13:13:07,70 1 00:58:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
108england MC0978  
Medstead Slow Coach
Team The Lever Syndicate1 13:13:07,95 1 00:58:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork1 13:13:08,00 1 00:58:08 USA
110netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons1 13:13:08,15 1 00:58:08 Holland Pigeons Club
111belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits1 13:13:08,20 1 00:58:08 Belgium Club
112scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie1 13:13:08,25 1 00:58:08 Scottish Homing Union
113norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV3 13:13:08,30 1 00:58:08 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
114scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba1 13:13:08,35 1 00:58:08 Scottish Homing Union
115slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 13:13:08,36 1 00:58:08 Slovakia Club
116belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC1 13:13:08,70 1 00:58:09 Belgium Club
117england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys1 13:13:08,75 1 00:58:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
118eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski1 13:13:08,76 1 00:58:09 USA
119slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann2 13:13:08,95 1 00:58:09 Slovakia Club
120netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen2 13:13:09,00 1 00:58:09 Holland Pigeons Club
121polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 13:13:09,01 1 00:58:09 Polonia
122belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing1 13:13:09,10 1 00:58:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
123england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 13:13:09,15 1 00:58:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
124eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft1 13:13:09,30 1 00:58:09 USA
125eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft2 13:13:09,40 1 00:58:09 USA
126england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads1 13:13:09,55 1 00:58:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
127eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 13:13:09,60 1 00:58:10 USA
128slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka1 13:13:09,70 1 00:58:10 Slovakia Club
129eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork2 13:13:09,70 1 00:58:10 USA
130germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam1 13:13:09,90 1 00:58:10 Germany Club
131germany MC6189  
Cirano
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 13:13:09,95 1 00:58:10 Germany Club
132italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein1 13:13:10,10 1 00:58:10 Italia Club
133polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling1 13:13:10,25 1 00:58:10 Polonia
134belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine1 13:13:10,35 1 00:58:10 Belgium Club
135netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 13:13:10,65 1 00:58:11 Holland Pigeons Club
136germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse1 13:13:10,66 1 00:58:11 Germany Club
137rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8881 13:13:10,75 1 00:58:11 Romania
138slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann3 13:13:10,95 1 00:58:11 Slovakia Club
139netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 13:13:11,15 1 00:58:11 Holland Pigeons Club
140turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar1 13:13:11,30 1 00:58:11 Turkey Flying Club
141eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons1 13:13:11,45 1 00:58:11 USA
142lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 13:13:11,55 1 00:58:12 Guatisea
143netherlands MC3682  
Laurents
Cor Walda1 13:13:12,00 1 00:58:12 Holland Pigeons Club
144netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 13:13:12,10 1 00:58:12 Holland Pigeons Club
145slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM1 13:13:12,20 1 00:58:12 Slovakia Club
146belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon4 13:13:12,25 1 00:58:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
147wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 13:13:12,35 1 00:58:12 Wales Club
148eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin1 13:13:12,60 1 00:58:13 USA
149netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren2 13:13:12,70 1 00:58:13 Holland Pigeons Club
150belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 13:13:12,75 1 00:58:13 Fondclub Steenbrugge
151eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 13:13:12,80 1 00:58:13 Horemans International
152england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 13:13:12,81 1 00:58:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
153netherlands MC5870  
Puck
Frans Bosma2 13:13:12,82 1 00:58:13 Holland Pigeons Club
154polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica1 13:13:13,20 1 00:58:13 Polonia
155netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel1 13:13:13,25 1 00:58:13 Holland Pigeons Club
156belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil1 13:13:13,45 1 00:58:13 Belgium Club
157belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil2 13:13:13,50 1 00:58:14 Belgium Club
158eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash2 13:13:13,51 1 00:58:14 USA
159austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag1 13:13:13,65 1 00:58:14 Austria Club
160germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons2 13:13:13,75 1 00:58:14 Germany Club
161eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft1 13:13:14,20 1 00:58:14 USA
162wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 13:13:14,55 1 00:58:15 Wales Club
163belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor3 13:13:14,75 1 00:58:15 Belgium Club
164england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures2 13:13:14,80 1 00:58:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
165belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon5 13:13:14,95 1 00:58:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
166scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter1 13:13:15,05 1 00:58:15 Scottish Homing Union
167england MC2009  
Roxy Jo
Team Les & Paula1 13:13:15,05 1 00:58:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
168netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom2 13:13:15,06 1 00:58:15 Holland Pigeons Club
169hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 13:13:15,45 1 00:58:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
170belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing2 13:13:15,50 1 00:58:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
171belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg3 13:13:15,60 1 00:58:16 Belgium Club
172netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma1 13:13:15,75 1 00:58:16 Holland Pigeons Club
173netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen1 13:13:16,10 1 00:58:16 Holland Pigeons Club
174eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons2 13:13:16,20 1 00:58:16 USA
175eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family2 13:13:16,40 1 00:58:16 USA
176eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash3 13:13:16,50 1 00:58:16 USA
177hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 13:13:16,70 1 00:58:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
178slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann4 13:13:17,00 1 00:58:17 Slovakia Club
179slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 13:13:17,60 1 00:58:18 Slovakia Club
180eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede1 13:13:18,05 1 00:58:18 USA
181england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers1 13:13:18,50 1 00:58:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
182europe MC4343  
Dealer
Second Chance Token Gestures1 13:13:18,60 1 00:58:19 Club E.U.
183belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S3 13:13:18,85 1 00:58:19 Belgium Club
184turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila1 13:13:19,00 1 00:58:19 Turkey Flying Club
185england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow1 13:13:19,15 1 00:58:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
186denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 13:13:20,05 1 00:58:20 Denmark Club
187belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg4 13:13:20,85 1 00:58:21 Belgium Club
188germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle1 13:13:21,10 1 00:58:21 Germany Club
189polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK1 13:13:21,80 1 00:58:22 Polonia
190hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 13:13:21,90 1 00:58:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
191germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei1 13:13:21,95 1 00:58:22 Germany Club
192eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 13:13:22,35 1 00:58:22 USA
193polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz1 13:13:22,40 1 00:58:22 Polonia
194belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super2 13:13:22,85 1 00:58:23 Belgium Club
195turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 13:13:23,00 1 00:58:23 Turkey Flying Club
196slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P1 13:13:23,50 1 00:58:24 Slovakia Club
197belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 13:13:24,05 1 00:58:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
198germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers1 13:13:24,25 1 00:58:24 Ahaus-Alsstätten
199scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba2 13:13:24,85 1 00:58:25 Scottish Homing Union
200italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 13:13:25,05 1 00:58:25 Italia Club
201belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 13:13:25,35 1 00:58:25 Fond Wallonie
202wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford2 13:13:25,45 1 00:58:25 Wales Club
203polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata3 13:13:25,70 1 00:58:26 Polonia
204eeuu MC9521  
Hanny
Team Black Gold2 13:13:26,05 1 00:58:26 USA
205italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross2 13:13:26,15 1 00:58:26 Italia Club
206polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa1 13:13:26,85 1 00:58:27 Polonia
207polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz2 13:13:27,05 1 00:58:27 Polonia
208belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens1 13:13:27,20 1 00:58:27 Fond Wallonie
209england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs3 13:13:27,45 1 00:58:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen3 13:13:27,75 1 00:58:28 Holland Pigeons Club
211belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury1 13:13:28,55 1 00:58:29 Belgium Club
212netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen1 13:13:28,60 1 00:58:29 Holland Pigeons Club
213england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs4 13:13:28,75 1 00:58:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
214netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 13:13:29,40 1 00:58:29 Holland Pigeons Club
215europe MC9816  
Saddam
Second Chance Token Gestures2 13:13:29,60 1 00:58:30 Club E.U.
216eeuu MC6833  
Bernd
Team Tongol 111 13:13:29,65 1 00:58:30 Quest Syndicate
217ireland MC0287  
Celtic Indigo
Team Highway Lofts3 13:13:29,65 1 00:58:30 Irish Homing Union
218netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 13:13:31,15 1 00:58:31 Holland Pigeons Club
219netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren3 13:13:31,50 1 00:58:32 Holland Pigeons Club
220netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn1 13:13:32,40 1 00:58:32 Holland Pigeons Club
221belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW2 13:13:34,05 1 00:58:34 Belgium Club
222netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers2 13:13:34,50 1 00:58:34 Holland Pigeons Club
223eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold3 13:13:34,75 1 00:58:35 USA
224fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban1 13:13:35,00 1 00:58:35 Gran Tarajal
225england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder1 13:13:35,30 1 00:58:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
226netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen2 13:13:35,30 1 00:58:35 Holland Pigeons Club
227netherlands MC3494  
Dax
Cor Walda2 13:13:35,50 1 00:58:36 Holland Pigeons Club
228eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft1 13:13:35,55 1 00:58:36 USA
229germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold2 13:13:35,55 1 00:58:36 Germany Club
230slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir2 13:13:36,10 1 00:58:36 Slovakia Club
231germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons3 13:13:37,30 1 00:58:37 Germany Club
232polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata4 13:13:37,65 1 00:58:38 Polonia
233wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor1 13:13:37,85 1 00:58:38 Wales Club
234belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 13:13:37,86 1 00:58:38 Fond Wallonie
235austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa1 13:13:38,00 1 00:58:38 VRV - Oberoesterreich
236eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft2 13:13:38,10 1 00:58:38 USA
237polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 13:13:38,11 1 00:58:38 Polonia
238netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 13:13:38,45 1 00:58:38 Holland Pigeons Club
239ireland MC0434  
Celtic Azul
Team Highway Lofts4 13:13:38,50 1 00:58:38 Irish Homing Union
240slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 13:13:38,90 1 00:58:39 Slovakia Club
241netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda2 13:13:39,05 1 00:58:39 Holland Pigeons Club
242slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 13:13:39,25 1 00:58:39 Slovakia Club
243netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 13:13:39,40 1 00:58:39 Holland Pigeons Club
244denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 13:13:39,41 1 00:58:39 Denmark Club
245eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 13:13:39,90 1 00:58:40 USA
246netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele2 13:13:40,05 1 00:58:40 Holland Pigeons Club
247germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 13:13:40,10 1 00:58:40 Germany Club
248belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW3 13:13:40,30 1 00:58:40 Belgium Club
249rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT1 13:13:40,31 1 00:58:40 Romania
250netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 13:13:40,70 1 00:58:41 Holland Pigeons Club
251belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC2 13:13:40,75 1 00:58:41 Belgium Club
252wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford3 13:13:40,80 1 00:58:41 Wales Club
253belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 13:13:41,05 1 00:58:41 Belgium Club
254slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 13:13:41,30 1 00:58:41 Slovakia Club
255netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons2 13:13:41,60 1 00:58:42 Holland Pigeons Club
256polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 13:13:42,15 1 00:58:42 Polonia
257slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 13:13:42,55 1 00:58:43 Slovakia Club
258slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB1 13:13:42,65 1 00:58:43 Slovakia Club
259slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 13:13:42,75 1 00:58:43 Slovakia Club
260netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 13:13:43,10 1 00:58:43 Holland Pigeons Club
261netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 13:13:43,11 1 00:58:43 Holland Pigeons Club
262denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 13:13:43,15 1 00:58:43 Denmark Club
263eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski2 13:13:43,25 1 00:58:43 USA
264england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers2 13:13:43,35 1 00:58:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
265slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir3 13:13:43,50 1 00:58:44 Slovakia Club
266eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft1 13:13:43,75 1 00:58:44 USA
267europe MC4450  
Alegría
Second Chance Token Gestures3 13:13:43,85 1 00:58:44 Club E.U.
268slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 13:13:43,86 1 00:58:44 Slovakia Club
269england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis3 13:13:43,90 1 00:58:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
270eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels1 13:13:44,05 1 00:58:44 USA
271turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 13:13:44,15 1 00:58:44 Turkey Flying Club
272belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 13:13:44,30 1 00:58:44 Belgium Club
273netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 13:13:44,35 1 00:58:44 Holland Pigeons Club
274england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts3 13:13:44,50 1 00:58:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer2 13:13:44,70 1 00:58:45 Holland Pigeons Club
276denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 13:13:44,80 1 00:58:45 Denmark Club
277polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK2 13:13:44,81 1 00:58:45 Polonia
278denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 13:13:45,15 1 00:58:45 Denmark Club
279slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 13:13:45,16 1 00:58:45 Slovakia Club
280austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag2 13:13:45,17 1 00:58:45 Austria Club
281belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin2 13:13:45,18 1 00:58:45 Belgium Club
282slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa1 13:13:45,25 1 00:58:45 Slovakia Club
283england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis4 13:13:45,26 1 00:58:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284europe MC0498  
Dushka
Second Chance Token Gestures4 13:13:45,35 1 00:58:45 Club E.U.
285hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 13:13:45,40 1 00:58:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
286germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M2 13:13:45,70 1 00:58:46 Germany Club
287england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis5 13:13:46,00 1 00:58:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 13:13:46,10 1 00:58:46 Guatisea
289belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg5 13:13:46,25 1 00:58:46 Belgium Club
290scotland MC8479  
Ramses
Team The Kings1 13:13:46,25 1 00:58:46 Scottish Homing Union
291germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle2 13:13:46,45 1 00:58:46 Germany Club
292netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer3 13:13:46,46 1 00:58:46 Holland Pigeons Club
293netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen4 13:13:46,60 1 00:58:47 Holland Pigeons Club
294belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg6 13:13:46,80 1 00:58:47 Belgium Club
295belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon6 13:13:46,85 1 00:58:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
296norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV4 13:13:47,10 1 00:58:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
297belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 13:13:47,10 1 00:58:47 Fond Wallonie
298germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij1 13:13:47,20 1 00:58:47 Harsewinkel Club
299netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda3 13:13:47,30 1 00:58:47 Holland Pigeons Club
300turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar1 13:13:47,65 1 00:58:48 Turkey Flying Club
301belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg7 13:13:47,66 1 00:58:48 Belgium Club
302denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 13:13:47,80 1 00:58:48 Denmark Club
303england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures3 13:13:47,81 1 00:58:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
304europe MC5264  
Tammy
Second Chance Token Gestures5 13:13:47,85 1 00:58:48 Club E.U.
305turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar2 13:13:48,05 1 00:58:48 Turkey Flying Club
306austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag3 13:13:48,06 1 00:58:48 Austria Club
307england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures4 13:13:48,20 1 00:58:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
308england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 13:13:48,50 1 00:58:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
309denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 13:13:48,55 1 00:58:49 Denmark Club
310wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 13:13:48,75 1 00:58:49 Wales Club
311belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 13:13:48,76 1 00:58:49 Denderbond Ninove
312wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers1 13:13:49,10 1 00:58:49 Wales Club
313netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 13:13:49,15 1 00:58:49 Holland Pigeons Club
314slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P2 13:13:49,20 1 00:58:49 Slovakia Club
315netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer4 13:13:49,40 1 00:58:49 Holland Pigeons Club
316netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen3 13:13:49,41 1 00:58:49 Holland Pigeons Club
317eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft2 13:13:49,42 1 00:58:49 USA
318england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors3 13:13:49,55 1 00:58:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 13:13:49,75 1 00:58:50 Slovakia Club
320netherlands MC5336  
Dennis 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 13:13:49,80 1 00:58:50 Holland Pigeons Club
321polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica2 13:13:49,85 1 00:58:50 Polonia
322eeuu MC4888  
Cherry
Team Tongol 112 13:13:50,05 1 00:58:50 Quest Syndicate
323netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs1 13:13:50,10 1 00:58:50 Holland Pigeons Club
324denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 13:13:50,20 1 00:58:50 Denmark Club
325turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar3 13:13:50,45 1 00:58:50 Turkey Flying Club
326netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 13:13:50,65 1 00:58:51 Holland Pigeons Club
327italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross3 13:13:50,85 1 00:58:51 Italia Club
328netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda3 13:13:51,05 1 00:58:51 Holland Pigeons Club
329hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 13:13:51,20 1 00:58:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
330polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata5 13:13:51,35 1 00:58:51 Polonia
331eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels2 13:13:51,50 1 00:58:52 USA
332europe MC9227  
Digger
Second Chance Token Gestures6 13:13:51,85 1 00:58:52 Club E.U.
333england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs5 13:13:51,85 1 00:58:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
334germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz1 13:13:51,86 1 00:58:52 Germany Club
335rumania MC3504  
Torry
Team Petruse Marius1 13:13:52,25 1 00:58:52 Romania
336polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica3 13:13:52,50 1 00:58:52 Polonia
337belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma2 13:13:52,80 1 00:58:53 Belgium Club
338polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata6 13:13:52,90 1 00:58:53 Polonia
339netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs2 13:13:52,91 1 00:58:53 Holland Pigeons Club
340rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius2 13:13:53,25 1 00:58:53 Romania
341england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 13:13:53,40 1 00:58:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels3 13:13:53,65 1 00:58:54 USA
343slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM2 13:13:53,70 1 00:58:54 Slovakia Club
344england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 13:13:53,85 1 00:58:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
345netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma3 13:13:54,25 1 00:58:54 Holland Pigeons Club
346england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young3 13:13:54,26 1 00:58:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
347belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon7 13:13:54,40 1 00:58:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
348eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold4 13:13:54,55 1 00:58:55 USA
349netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer5 13:13:54,56 1 00:58:55 Holland Pigeons Club
350netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden2 13:13:54,95 1 00:58:55 Holland Pigeons Club
351austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa2 13:13:54,96 1 00:58:55 VRV - Oberoesterreich
352belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 13:13:55,00 1 00:58:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
353netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 13:13:55,05 1 00:58:55 Holland Pigeons Club
354netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 13:13:55,10 1 00:58:55 Holland Pigeons Club
355wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army2 13:13:55,35 1 00:58:55 Wales Club
356puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz1 13:13:55,50 1 00:58:56 Puerto Rico
357tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho1 13:13:55,51 1 00:58:56 Adexe
358belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg8 13:13:55,80 1 00:58:56 Belgium Club
359portugal MC9602  
Arroba
Dino Bessa1 13:13:56,05 1 00:58:56 Rio Tinto
360netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 13:13:56,10 1 00:58:56 Holland Pigeons Club
361europe MC8239  
Pito
Second Chance Token Gestures7 13:13:56,15 1 00:58:56 Club E.U.
362germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse2 13:13:56,20 1 00:58:56 Germany Club
363turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar4 13:13:56,21 1 00:58:56 Turkey Flying Club
364netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 13:13:56,45 1 00:58:56 Holland Pigeons Club
365eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada1 13:13:56,55 1 00:58:57 USA
366netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen2 13:13:56,70 1 00:58:57 Holland Pigeons Club
367netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 13:13:57,10 1 00:58:57 Holland Pigeons Club
368eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 13:13:57,11 1 00:58:57 USA
369england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers3 13:13:57,45 1 00:58:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
370england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors4 13:13:57,45 1 00:58:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
371austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa3 13:13:57,75 1 00:58:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
372england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickenson1 13:13:58,00 1 00:58:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
373tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 13:13:58,05 1 00:58:58 Abona Sur
374germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse3 13:13:58,06 1 00:58:58 Germany Club
375netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 13:13:58,90 1 00:58:59 Holland Pigeons Club
376england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis6 13:13:59,15 1 00:58:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
377italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein2 13:13:59,30 1 00:58:59 Italia Club
378wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch1 13:13:59,40 1 00:58:59 Welsh Flag
379hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs3 13:13:59,55 1 00:59:00 Hungary Pigeons Club
380germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle3 13:13:59,70 1 00:59:00 Germany Club
381scotland MC5650  
Sokar
Edward Maxwell1 13:13:59,90 1 00:59:00 Scottish Homing Union
382slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P3 13:13:59,90 1 00:59:00 Slovakia Club
383germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube1 13:14:00,00 1 00:59:00 Germany Club
384belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 13:14:00,15 1 00:59:00 Belgium Club
385rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 13:14:00,80 1 00:59:01 Romania
386hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 13:14:01,05 1 00:59:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
387slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik1 13:14:01,25 1 00:59:01 Slovakia Club
388netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 13:14:01,40 1 00:59:01 Holland Pigeons Club
389germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 13:14:01,60 1 00:59:02 Germany Club
390wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch2 13:14:03,15 1 00:59:03 Welsh Flag
391polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica4 13:14:03,20 1 00:59:03 Polonia
392belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 13:14:03,55 1 00:59:04 Belgium Club
393slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 13:14:03,95 1 00:59:04 Slovakia Club
394slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 13:14:04,00 1 00:59:04 Slovakia Club
395eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft2 13:14:04,01 1 00:59:04 USA
396netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden3 13:14:04,10 1 00:59:04 Holland Pigeons Club
397belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's2 13:14:04,25 1 00:59:04 Belgium Club
398england MC5252  
Bee Jay
Team Paul Smith1 13:14:04,35 1 00:59:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
399turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar2 13:14:04,50 1 00:59:04 Turkey Flying Club
400england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis7 13:14:04,65 1 00:59:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
401belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil3 13:14:04,70 1 00:59:05 Belgium Club
402england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs6 13:14:04,70 1 00:59:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
403slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 13:14:04,75 1 00:59:05 Slovakia Club
404belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg9 13:14:04,85 1 00:59:05 Belgium Club
405germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers2 13:14:05,00 1 00:59:05 Ahaus-Alsstätten
406turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar5 13:14:05,01 1 00:59:05 Turkey Flying Club
407polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 13:14:05,02 1 00:59:05 Polonia
408netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 13:14:05,50 1 00:59:06 Holland Pigeons Club
409belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 13:14:05,60 1 00:59:06 Belgium Club
410england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 13:14:05,75 1 00:59:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
411polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski1 13:14:05,95 1 00:59:06 Polonia
412wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets2 13:14:06,35 1 00:59:06 Wales Club
413eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede2 13:14:06,50 1 00:59:06 USA
414netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 13:14:06,80 1 00:59:07 Holland Pigeons Club
415netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda4 13:14:07,00 1 00:59:07 Holland Pigeons Club
416belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg10 13:14:07,35 1 00:59:07 Belgium Club
417netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 13:14:08,40 1 00:59:08 Holland Pigeons Club
418wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford4 13:14:08,55 1 00:59:09 Wales Club
419wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army3 13:14:08,60 1 00:59:09 Wales Club
420netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers3 13:14:08,85 1 00:59:09 Holland Pigeons Club
421polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel1 13:14:08,90 1 00:59:09 Polonia
422europe MC3341  
Tranks
Second Chance Token Gestures8 13:14:09,55 1 00:59:10 Club E.U.
423slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 13:14:09,95 1 00:59:10 Slovakia Club
424tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 13:14:10,00 1 00:59:10 Mensajeras de Aguere
425belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma3 13:14:10,10 1 00:59:10 Belgium Club
426hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 13:14:10,15 1 00:59:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
427england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis8 13:14:10,16 1 00:59:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
428belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon8 13:14:10,30 1 00:59:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
429belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S4 13:14:10,55 1 00:59:11 Belgium Club
430eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski3 13:14:10,56 1 00:59:11 USA
431wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders2 13:14:10,70 1 00:59:11 Wales Club
432turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila2 13:14:10,95 1 00:59:11 Turkey Flying Club
433netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 13:14:11,10 1 00:59:11 Holland Pigeons Club
434netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda5 13:14:11,15 1 00:59:11 Holland Pigeons Club
435netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn2 13:14:11,60 1 00:59:12 Holland Pigeons Club
436polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling2 13:14:11,85 1 00:59:12 Polonia
437rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 13:14:12,15 1 00:59:12 Romania
438netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 13:14:12,20 1 00:59:12 Holland Pigeons Club
439england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures5 13:14:13,45 1 00:59:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
440england MC6733  
Chuza
Team Hannah's Family1 13:14:13,45 1 00:59:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
441england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 13:14:13,65 1 00:59:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
442belgium MC8555  
Yvan jr
Jef Cuypers1 13:14:13,75 1 00:59:14 Fond Wallonie
443germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij2 13:14:14,10 1 00:59:14 Harsewinkel Club
444england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now1 13:14:14,80 1 00:59:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
445polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 13:14:15,30 1 00:59:15 Polonia
446netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 13:14:15,60 1 00:59:16 Holland Pigeons Club
447rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 13:14:16,60 1 00:59:17 Romania
448polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling3 13:14:17,15 1 00:59:17 Polonia
449turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar6 13:14:18,25 1 00:59:18 Turkey Flying Club
450eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada2 13:14:18,70 1 00:59:19 USA
451norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 13:14:18,90 1 00:59:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
452norway MC5818  
Dinah
Norvald Berg1 13:14:18,95 1 00:59:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
453mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 13:14:19,30 1 00:59:19 Mexico
454england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures6 13:14:21,35 1 00:59:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
455england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 13:14:22,10 1 00:59:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
456germany MC8254  
Chiemgau
Team Soll Heissen1 13:14:22,15 1 00:59:22 Germany Club
457denmark MC5493  
De 45
Bo Knudsen1 13:14:23,05 1 00:59:23 Denmark Club
458wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers2 13:14:23,10 1 00:59:23 Wales Club
459tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 13:14:23,25 1 00:59:23 Mensajeras de Aguere
460england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 13:14:23,75 1 00:59:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
461belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S5 13:14:24,85 1 00:59:25 Belgium Club
462england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swamphogs1 13:14:25,05 1 00:59:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
463belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens1 13:14:25,05 1 00:59:25 Belgium Club
464netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 13:14:25,15 1 00:59:25 Holland Pigeons Club
465england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills3 13:14:25,20 1 00:59:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
466belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts1 13:14:25,30 1 00:59:25 Belgium Club
467europe MC0443  
Panacea
Second Chance Token Gestures9 13:14:25,50 1 00:59:26 Club E.U.
468belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker1 13:14:26,80 1 00:59:27 Belgium Club
469eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash4 13:14:27,10 1 00:59:27 USA
470hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 13:14:27,15 1 00:59:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
471austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa4 13:14:27,35 1 00:59:27 VRV - Oberoesterreich
472netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel2 13:14:27,65 1 00:59:28 Holland Pigeons Club
473eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko1 13:14:27,80 1 00:59:28 USA
474england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures7 13:14:28,60 1 00:59:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
475polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel2 13:14:28,65 1 00:59:29 Polonia
476germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij3 13:14:28,95 1 00:59:29 Harsewinkel Club
477wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army4 13:14:29,10 1 00:59:29 Wales Club
478england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now2 13:14:31,25 1 00:59:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
479belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC3 13:14:33,30 1 00:59:33 Belgium Club
480belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S6 13:14:34,65 1 00:59:35 Belgium Club
481rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian1 13:14:35,95 1 00:59:36 Romania
482england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts4 13:14:36,50 1 00:59:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
483netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle1 13:14:37,05 1 00:59:37 Holland Pigeons Club
484wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 13:14:37,50 1 00:59:38 Wales Club
485netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen5 13:14:37,60 1 00:59:38 Holland Pigeons Club
486eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family3 13:15:23,65 1 01:00:24 USA
487england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis9 13:15:25,70 1 01:00:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
488england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young4 13:15:28,50 1 01:00:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
489slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik2 13:15:44,10 1 01:00:44 Slovakia Club
490belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury2 13:15:45,85 1 01:00:46 Belgium Club
491germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons4 13:15:46,65 1 01:00:47 Germany Club
492england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers4 13:15:47,95 1 01:00:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
493belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 13:15:48,70 1 01:00:49 Denderbond Ninove
494europe MC1257  
Banshee
Second Chance Token Gestures10 13:15:49,65 1 01:00:50 Club E.U.
495netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers4 13:15:52,60 1 01:00:53 Holland Pigeons Club
496belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens2 13:15:53,15 1 01:00:53 Fond Wallonie
497belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg11 13:15:53,40 1 01:00:53 Belgium Club
498eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft1 13:15:53,55 1 01:00:54 USA
499rumania MC9510  
Lili
Viorel Gah1 13:15:53,65 1 01:00:54 Romania
500belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon9 13:15:54,05 1 01:00:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
501belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg12 13:15:54,10 1 01:00:54 Belgium Club
502netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 13:15:54,20 1 01:00:54 Holland Pigeons Club
503slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 13:15:54,90 1 01:00:55 Slovakia Club
504slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 13:15:55,45 1 01:00:55 Slovakia Club
505slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 13:15:55,55 1 01:00:56 Slovakia Club
506netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 13:15:55,65 1 01:00:56 Holland Pigeons Club
507norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland1 13:15:55,75 1 01:00:56 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
508england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures8 13:15:55,85 1 01:00:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
509belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super3 13:15:56,50 1 01:00:56 Belgium Club
510eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold5 13:15:56,51 1 01:00:57 USA
511netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 13:15:56,70 1 01:00:57 Holland Pigeons Club
512england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis10 13:15:56,71 1 01:00:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
513eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family4 13:15:57,00 1 01:00:57 USA
514denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 13:15:57,15 1 01:00:57 Denmark Club
515england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 13:15:57,16 1 01:00:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis11 13:15:57,30 1 01:00:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
517belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells2 13:15:57,45 1 01:00:57 Denderbond Ninove
518belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon10 13:15:57,55 1 01:00:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
519hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 13:15:57,70 1 01:00:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
520wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent3 13:15:58,05 1 01:00:58 Wales Club
521belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 13:15:58,50 1 01:00:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
522slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB2 13:15:58,51 1 01:00:59 Slovakia Club
523belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin3 13:15:58,55 1 01:00:59 Belgium Club
524england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 13:15:58,60 1 01:00:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
525scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.2 13:16:00,15 1 01:01:00 Scottish Homing Union
526belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies1 13:16:02,55 1 01:01:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
527belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers2 13:16:02,70 1 01:01:03 Fond Wallonie
528netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen4 13:16:02,90 1 01:01:03 Holland Pigeons Club
529tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González1 13:16:02,95 1 01:01:03 Abona Sur
530netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons3 13:16:02,96 1 01:01:03 Holland Pigeons Club
531lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 13:16:03,10 1 01:01:03 Guatisea
532england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers3 13:16:03,25 1 01:01:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
533rumania MC7960  
Trepa
Viorel Gah2 13:16:03,35 1 01:01:03 Romania
534tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho2 13:16:03,40 1 01:01:03 Adexe
535eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft3 13:16:03,45 1 01:01:03 USA
536netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen3 13:16:03,55 1 01:01:04 Holland Pigeons Club
537germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold3 13:16:03,60 1 01:01:04 Germany Club
538germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons5 13:16:03,61 1 01:01:04 Germany Club
539rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8882 13:16:03,75 1 01:01:04 Romania
540polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 13:16:04,20 1 01:01:04 Polonia
541slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 13:16:04,35 1 01:01:04 Slovakia Club
542england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now3 13:16:04,85 1 01:01:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
543tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 13:16:04,90 1 01:01:05 GRAN FONDO
544netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 13:16:05,20 1 01:01:05 Holland Pigeons Club
545netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom3 13:16:05,21 1 01:01:05 Holland Pigeons Club
546netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen6 13:16:05,45 1 01:01:05 Holland Pigeons Club
547germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz2 13:16:05,50 1 01:01:06 Germany Club
548netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 13:16:05,65 1 01:01:06 Holland Pigeons Club
549netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends1 13:16:05,85 1 01:01:06 Holland Pigeons Club
550eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft2 13:16:05,86 1 01:01:06 USA
551england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing2 13:16:06,05 1 01:01:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
552england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:16:06,30 1 01:01:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
553england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts5 13:16:06,40 1 01:01:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
554scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts2 13:16:06,45 1 01:01:06 Scottish Homing Union
555belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon11 13:16:06,55 1 01:01:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
556england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals1 13:16:06,70 1 01:01:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
557eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 13:16:06,75 1 01:01:07 USA
558puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz2 13:16:07,05 1 01:01:07 Puerto Rico
559england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers5 13:16:07,06 1 01:01:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
560gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias1 13:16:07,20 1 01:01:07 CLUB2
561slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 13:16:07,45 1 01:01:07 Slovakia Club
562slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 13:16:07,55 1 01:01:08 Slovakia Club
563belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S7 13:16:08,65 1 01:01:09 Belgium Club
564czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 13:16:09,20 1 01:01:09 Czech Republic Club
565eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold6 13:16:10,50 1 01:01:10 USA
566belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 13:16:10,51 1 01:01:11 Denderbond Ninove
567england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures9 13:16:10,52 1 01:01:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
568belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg13 13:16:10,53 1 01:01:11 Belgium Club
569polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski2 13:16:10,95 1 01:01:11 Polonia
570europe MC5209  
Harry
Second Chance Token Gestures11 13:16:11,10 1 01:01:11 Club E.U.
571england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts6 13:16:11,65 1 01:01:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 13:16:11,66 1 01:01:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
573belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 13:16:12,40 1 01:01:12 Belgium Club
574rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT2 13:16:12,41 1 01:01:12 Romania
575belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg14 13:16:12,65 1 01:01:13 Belgium Club
576hungary MC1368  
Borka
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 13:16:12,80 1 01:01:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
577eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft3 13:16:13,00 1 01:01:13 USA
578eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash5 13:16:13,05 1 01:01:13 USA
579netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom4 13:16:13,20 1 01:01:13 Holland Pigeons Club
580england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder2 13:16:13,25 1 01:01:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
581france MC4490  
Omega
Team Plumes Aux Quatre Vents1 13:16:13,40 1 01:01:13 France Club
582belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 13:16:13,50 1 01:01:14 Belgium Club
583europe MC6545  
Swooper
Second Chance Token Gestures12 13:16:13,75 1 01:01:14 Club E.U.
584netherlands MC3139  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 13:16:13,76 1 01:01:14 Holland Pigeons Club
585belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 13:16:13,85 1 01:01:14 Belgium Club
586slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann5 13:16:13,86 1 01:01:14 Slovakia Club
587mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 13:16:14,00 1 01:01:14 Mexico
588belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's3 13:16:14,15 1 01:01:14 Belgium Club
589eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash6 13:16:14,20 1 01:01:14 USA
590england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts1 13:16:14,30 1 01:01:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
591england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts2 13:16:14,31 1 01:01:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
592polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski2 13:16:14,45 1 01:01:14 Polonia
593england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 13:16:14,50 1 01:01:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
594belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts2 13:16:14,60 1 01:01:15 Belgium Club
595hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal1 13:16:14,65 1 01:01:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
596turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 13:16:15,35 1 01:01:15 Turkey Flying Club
597wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders3 13:16:15,60 1 01:01:16 Wales Club
598polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK3 13:16:15,61 1 01:01:16 Polonia
599germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons6 13:16:15,62 1 01:01:16 Germany Club
600belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon12 13:16:15,90 1 01:01:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
601england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals2 13:16:16,01 1 01:01:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
602belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super4 13:16:16,30 1 01:01:16 Belgium Club
603belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW4 13:16:16,85 1 01:01:17 Belgium Club
604polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica5 13:16:17,00 1 01:01:17 Polonia
605england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing3 13:16:17,00 1 01:01:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
606england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 13:16:17,30 1 01:01:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
607puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz3 13:16:17,31 1 01:01:17 Puerto Rico
608england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts3 13:16:17,35 1 01:01:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
609belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells3 13:16:17,45 1 01:01:17 Denderbond Ninove
610belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor4 13:16:17,60 1 01:01:18 Belgium Club
611netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons4 13:16:18,80 1 01:01:19 Holland Pigeons Club
612germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers3 13:16:18,81 1 01:01:19 Ahaus-Alsstätten
613netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen7 13:16:18,82 1 01:01:19 Holland Pigeons Club
614slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 13:16:19,55 1 01:01:20 Slovakia Club
615hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila1 13:16:19,90 1 01:01:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
616germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 13:16:20,00 1 01:01:20 Kaltenengers Club
617england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills4 13:16:20,50 1 01:01:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
618scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie2 13:16:20,85 1 01:01:21 Scottish Homing Union
619england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow2 13:16:21,05 1 01:01:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
620lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 13:16:21,75 1 01:01:22 Guatisea
621polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz3 13:16:22,00 1 01:01:22 Polonia
622netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers5 13:16:22,30 1 01:01:22 Holland Pigeons Club
623cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 13:16:22,31 1 01:01:22 F.C. CUBANA
624netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 13:16:23,30 1 01:01:23 Holland Pigeons Club
625turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar7 13:16:23,40 1 01:01:23 Turkey Flying Club
626austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag4 13:16:23,65 1 01:01:24 Austria Club
627denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 13:16:26,40 1 01:01:26 Denmark Club
628rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco2 13:16:27,30 1 01:01:27 Romania
629eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski4 13:16:28,55 1 01:01:29 USA
630netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda6 13:16:29,65 1 01:01:30 Holland Pigeons Club
631belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor5 13:16:33,95 1 01:01:34 Belgium Club
632polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica6 13:16:35,85 1 01:01:36 Polonia
633polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz4 13:16:37,75 1 01:01:38 Polonia
634belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens3 13:16:41,30 1 01:01:41 Fond Wallonie
635europe MC6906  
Antara
Second Chance Token Gestures13 13:16:41,50 1 01:01:42 Club E.U.
636hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal2 13:16:43,65 1 01:01:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
637belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 13:16:43,80 1 01:01:44 Belgium Club
638slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann6 13:16:44,00 1 01:01:44 Slovakia Club
639netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers6 13:16:44,10 1 01:01:44 Holland Pigeons Club
640netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen8 13:16:44,55 1 01:01:45 Holland Pigeons Club
641slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban1 13:16:45,00 1 01:01:45 Slovakia Club
642belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor6 13:16:45,01 1 01:01:45 Belgium Club
643hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 13:16:45,60 1 01:01:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
644belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon13 13:16:45,70 1 01:01:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
645belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 13:16:46,35 1 01:01:46 Belgium Club
646england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills5 13:16:46,60 1 01:01:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
647polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski3 13:16:46,75 1 01:01:47 Polonia
648rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile1 13:16:47,85 1 01:01:48 Romania
649netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 13:16:48,35 1 01:01:48 Holland Pigeons Club
650slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko1 13:16:48,40 1 01:01:48 Slovakia Club
651eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash7 13:16:49,60 1 01:01:50 USA
652belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury3 13:16:49,85 1 01:01:50 Belgium Club
653netherlands MC9830  
Anita
Team Knol Pigeons5 13:16:49,90 1 01:01:50 Holland Pigeons Club
654netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus1 13:16:50,65 1 01:01:51 Holland Pigeons Club
655eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada3 13:16:50,66 1 01:01:51 USA
656belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:16:50,85 1 01:01:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
657tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria1 13:16:51,00 1 01:01:51 Adexe
658turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 13:16:51,25 1 01:01:51 Turkey Flying Club
659england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads2 13:16:51,40 1 01:01:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
660belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S8 13:16:51,70 1 01:01:52 Belgium Club
661slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik3 13:16:52,10 1 01:01:52 Slovakia Club
662netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 13:16:52,60 1 01:01:53 Holland Pigeons Club
663england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young5 13:16:52,90 1 01:01:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
664eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 13:16:53,25 1 01:01:53 USA
665netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs3 13:16:53,35 1 01:01:53 Holland Pigeons Club
666england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis12 13:16:53,55 1 01:01:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
667netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel3 13:16:53,75 1 01:01:54 Holland Pigeons Club
668slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 13:16:54,05 1 01:01:54 Slovakia Club
669slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 13:16:54,20 1 01:01:54 Slovakia Club
670lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 13:16:54,25 1 01:01:54 Guatisea
671belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg15 13:16:54,55 1 01:01:55 Belgium Club
672belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 13:16:54,60 1 01:01:55 Belgium Club
673belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing3 13:16:54,75 1 01:01:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
674polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 13:16:55,60 1 01:01:56 Polonia
675germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann1 13:16:55,85 1 01:01:56 Germany Club
676belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super5 13:16:56,15 1 01:01:56 Belgium Club
677germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue4 13:16:56,75 1 01:01:57 Germany Club
678belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S9 13:16:57,00 1 01:01:57 Belgium Club
679netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen5 13:16:57,35 1 01:01:57 Holland Pigeons Club
680eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 13:16:57,80 1 01:01:58 Horemans International
681polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja1 13:16:58,45 1 01:01:58 Polonia
682netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs4 13:16:58,60 1 01:01:59 Holland Pigeons Club
683netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda7 13:16:58,65 1 01:01:59 Holland Pigeons Club
684slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 13:16:58,80 1 01:01:59 Slovakia Club
685europe MC3072  
Babe
Second Chance Token Gestures14 13:16:58,95 1 01:01:59 Club E.U.
686netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 13:16:59,15 1 01:01:59 Holland Pigeons Club
687belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens2 13:16:59,25 1 01:01:59 Belgium Club
688fuerteventura MC6427  
Aquiles
Yoan Santiesteban2 13:17:05,70 1 01:02:06 Gran Tarajal
689england MC7493  
Medstead Fortunate
Team The Lever Syndicate2 13:17:06,05 1 01:02:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts3 13:17:06,70 1 01:02:07 Scottish Homing Union
691slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko1 13:17:07,00 1 01:02:07 Slovakia Club
692eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 13:17:07,05 1 01:02:07 USA
693belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg16 13:17:07,10 1 01:02:07 Belgium Club
694eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski5 13:17:13,90 1 01:02:14 USA
695eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team SV Superpigeons3 13:17:14,15 1 01:02:14 USA
696europe MC1993  
Fargo
Second Chance Token Gestures15 13:17:14,55 1 01:02:15 Club E.U.
697scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter2 13:17:14,65 1 01:02:15 Scottish Homing Union
698germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 13:17:16,20 1 01:02:16 Germany Club
699eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada4 13:17:16,30 1 01:02:16 USA
700eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold7 13:17:17,40 1 01:02:17 USA
701austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 13:17:19,70 1 01:02:20 Austria Club
702tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González2 13:17:20,00 1 01:02:20 Abona Sur
703netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers7 13:17:20,65 1 01:02:21 Holland Pigeons Club
704belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:17:22,40 1 01:02:22 Belgium Club
705rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius3 13:17:24,15 1 01:02:24 Romania
706hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 13:17:25,30 1 01:02:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
707germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold4 13:17:33,20 1 01:02:33 Germany Club
708hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs7 13:17:33,45 1 01:02:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
709netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn3 13:17:58,25 1 01:02:58 Holland Pigeons Club
710england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis13 13:18:00,65 1 01:03:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
711netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 13:18:01,50 1 01:03:02 Holland Pigeons Club
712belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg18 13:18:03,85 1 01:03:04 Belgium Club
713tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria2 13:18:04,55 1 01:03:05 Adexe
714tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
José Martín González3 13:18:06,10 1 01:03:06 Abona Sur
715eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 13:18:06,60 1 01:03:07 USA
716belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 13:18:32,35 1 01:03:32 Belgium Club
717eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin2 13:18:32,36 1 01:03:32 USA
718england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts7 13:18:32,45 1 01:03:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
719belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury4 13:18:33,40 1 01:03:33 Belgium Club
720netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends2 13:18:33,80 1 01:03:34 Holland Pigeons Club
721netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma2 13:18:34,75 1 01:03:35 Holland Pigeons Club
722belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon15 13:18:35,50 1 01:03:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
723rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos1 13:18:36,30 1 01:03:36 Romania
724belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe1 13:18:37,20 1 01:03:37 Belgium Club
725eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski6 13:18:38,75 1 01:03:39 USA
726polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski4 13:19:02,30 1 01:04:02 Polonia
727puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz4 13:19:14,50 1 01:04:14 Puerto Rico
728england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 13:19:14,95 1 01:04:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
729slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann7 13:19:54,25 1 01:04:54 Slovakia Club
730belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon16 13:19:55,05 1 01:04:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
731slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa2 13:19:58,15 1 01:04:58 Slovakia Club
732slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban2 13:19:58,20 1 01:04:58 Slovakia Club
733eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft4 13:20:29,90 1 01:05:30 USA
734colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 13:20:44,90 1 01:05:45 Colombia Club
735wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent4 13:20:48,60 1 01:05:49 Wales Club
736england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 13:20:50,50 1 01:05:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
737netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen6 13:20:55,45 1 01:05:55 Holland Pigeons Club
738england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis14 13:20:56,55 1 01:05:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
739tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria3 13:21:01,70 1 01:06:02 Adexe
740denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen1 13:21:02,20 1 01:06:02 Denmark Club
741wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 13:21:02,85 1 01:06:03 Wales Club
742belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens4 13:21:06,25 1 01:06:06 Fond Wallonie
743england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 13:21:25,00 1 01:06:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
744eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold8 13:21:25,80 1 01:06:26 USA
745tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache2 13:21:30,05 1 01:06:30 Abona Sur
746netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons6 13:23:21,10 1 01:08:21 Holland Pigeons Club
747wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army5 13:23:33,10 1 01:08:33 Wales Club
748belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S10 13:23:41,35 1 01:08:41 Belgium Club
749turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar8 13:24:03,85 1 01:09:04 Turkey Flying Club
750wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent5 13:24:12,90 1 01:09:13 Wales Club
751polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling4 13:24:58,05 1 01:09:58 Polonia
752belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's4 13:27:37,45 1 01:12:37 Belgium Club
753netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 13:27:38,10 1 01:12:38 Holland Pigeons Club
754hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 13:27:38,25 1 01:12:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
755tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel1 13:27:38,50 1 01:12:38 GRAN FONDO
756belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing4 13:27:41,35 1 01:12:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
757wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor2 13:27:41,60 1 01:12:42 Wales Club
758eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash8 13:27:42,05 1 01:12:42 USA
759hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 13:27:42,45 1 01:12:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
760england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft6 13:27:42,70 1 01:12:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
761polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK4 13:27:42,71 1 01:12:43 Polonia
762hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 13:27:42,75 1 01:12:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
763england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors5 13:27:42,90 1 01:12:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
764slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik4 13:27:42,95 1 01:12:43 Slovakia Club
765germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle4 13:27:43,15 1 01:12:43 Germany Club
766rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT3 13:27:43,35 1 01:12:43 Romania
767tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez2 13:27:43,36 1 01:12:43 Abona Sur
768netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 13:27:43,45 1 01:12:43 Holland Pigeons Club
769belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg19 13:27:43,46 1 01:12:43 Belgium Club
770netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer6 13:27:43,60 1 01:12:44 Holland Pigeons Club
771hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs8 13:27:43,61 1 01:12:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
772england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills6 13:27:43,75 1 01:12:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
773eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 13:27:44,00 1 01:12:44 USA
774germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 13:27:44,01 1 01:12:44 Germany Club
775denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 13:27:44,20 1 01:12:44 Denmark Club
776belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing5 13:27:44,60 1 01:12:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
777germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers4 13:27:44,75 1 01:12:45 Ahaus-Alsstätten
778belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 13:27:44,76 1 01:12:45 Belgium Club
779belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers3 13:27:44,80 1 01:12:45 Fond Wallonie
780belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma4 13:27:44,90 1 01:12:45 Belgium Club
781europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Second Chance Token Gestures16 13:27:45,00 1 01:12:45 Club E.U.
782belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts3 13:27:45,01 1 01:12:45 Belgium Club
783netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 13:27:45,15 1 01:12:45 Holland Pigeons Club
784eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold9 13:27:45,35 1 01:12:45 USA
785england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts8 13:27:45,50 1 01:12:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
786europe MC2380  
Halley
Second Chance Token Gestures17 13:27:45,80 1 01:12:46 Club E.U.
787england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills7 13:27:46,20 1 01:12:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
788eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft4 13:27:46,21 1 01:12:46 USA
789netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer7 13:27:46,25 1 01:12:46 Holland Pigeons Club
790netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 13:27:46,80 1 01:12:47 Holland Pigeons Club
791netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma4 13:27:46,81 1 01:12:47 Holland Pigeons Club
792belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin4 13:27:47,05 1 01:12:47 Belgium Club
793germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier1 13:27:47,06 1 01:12:47 Germany Club
794england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young6 13:27:47,30 1 01:12:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
795belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's5 13:27:47,35 1 01:12:47 Belgium Club
796belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor7 13:27:47,45 1 01:12:47 Belgium Club
797eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft2 13:27:47,95 1 01:12:48 USA
798belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor8 13:27:48,35 1 01:12:48 Belgium Club
799netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 13:27:48,36 1 01:12:48 Holland Pigeons Club
800belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin5 13:27:52,50 1 01:12:52 Belgium Club
801belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury5 13:27:52,90 1 01:12:53 Belgium Club
802england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts9 13:27:53,60 1 01:12:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
803netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer8 13:27:54,15 1 01:12:54 Holland Pigeons Club
804scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie3 13:27:54,35 1 01:12:54 Scottish Homing Union
805eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft3 13:27:55,10 1 01:12:55 USA
806belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells4 13:27:58,40 1 01:12:58 Denderbond Ninove
807germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 13:28:01,40 1 01:13:01 Germany Club
808germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons7 13:28:04,55 1 01:13:05 Germany Club
809netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 13:28:04,65 1 01:13:05 Holland Pigeons Club
810slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM3 13:28:04,75 1 01:13:05 Slovakia Club
811puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz5 13:28:04,80 1 01:13:05 Puerto Rico
812hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath2 13:28:05,05 1 01:13:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
813belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 13:28:05,30 1 01:13:05 Fondclub Steenbrugge
814colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 13:28:06,10 1 01:13:06 Colombia Club
815belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine2 13:28:06,35 1 01:13:06 Belgium Club
816england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing4 13:28:06,60 1 01:13:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
817wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 13:28:06,80 1 01:13:07 Wales Club
818scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie4 13:28:07,05 1 01:13:07 Scottish Homing Union
819belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury6 13:28:07,25 1 01:13:07 Belgium Club
820eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold10 13:28:07,30 1 01:13:07 USA
821netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 13:28:07,80 1 01:13:08 Holland Pigeons Club
822hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal3 13:28:07,85 1 01:13:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
823england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 13:28:08,00 1 01:13:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
824eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 13:28:09,35 1 01:13:09 USA
825belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor9 13:28:10,05 1 01:13:10 Belgium Club
826belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies2 13:28:10,30 1 01:13:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
827england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers4 13:28:12,30 1 01:13:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
828england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts10 13:28:13,65 1 01:13:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
829england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 13:28:14,40 1 01:13:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
830netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen7 13:28:15,95 1 01:13:16 Holland Pigeons Club
831england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 13:28:16,15 1 01:13:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
832belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor10 13:28:20,00 1 01:13:20 Belgium Club
833belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts4 13:28:20,55 1 01:13:21 Belgium Club
834slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa3 13:28:22,30 1 01:13:22 Slovakia Club
835europe MC4597  
Pansy
Second Chance Token Gestures18 13:28:22,60 1 01:13:23 Club E.U.
836belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor11 13:28:26,10 1 01:13:26 Belgium Club
837netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 13:28:26,95 1 01:13:27 Holland Pigeons Club
838europe MC4516  
Silky
Second Chance Token Gestures19 13:28:27,15 1 01:13:27 Club E.U.
839germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij4 13:28:27,75 1 01:13:28 Harsewinkel Club
840europe MC1445  
Leni
Second Chance Token Gestures20 13:28:28,65 1 01:13:29 Club E.U.
841eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft5 13:28:29,10 1 01:13:29 USA
842netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 13:28:32,50 1 01:13:32 Holland Pigeons Club
843england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder3 13:28:33,65 1 01:13:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
844england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers5 13:28:41,45 1 01:13:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
845turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar9 13:28:56,65 1 01:13:57 Turkey Flying Club
846rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 13:28:56,66 1 01:13:57 Romania
847ireland MC1009  
Celtic Kiera,s Pe
Team Highway Lofts5 13:28:56,75 1 01:13:57 Irish Homing Union
848turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 13:28:57,80 1 01:13:58 Turkey Flying Club
849netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 13:28:58,40 1 01:13:58 Holland Pigeons Club
850england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 13:28:58,65 1 01:13:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
851wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford5 13:28:59,35 1 01:13:59 Wales Club
852puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz6 13:29:00,25 1 01:14:00 Puerto Rico
853netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus2 13:29:00,45 1 01:14:00 Holland Pigeons Club
854slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 13:29:00,50 1 01:14:00 Slovakia Club
855wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 13:29:01,65 1 01:14:02 Wales Club
856belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg20 13:29:02,00 1 01:14:02 Belgium Club
857eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash9 13:29:02,85 1 01:14:03 USA
858eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork3 13:29:03,25 1 01:14:03 USA
859eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels4 13:29:03,30 1 01:14:03 USA
860scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.3 13:29:03,60 1 01:14:04 Scottish Homing Union
861scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.4 13:29:03,85 1 01:14:04 Scottish Homing Union
862eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin3 13:29:05,30 1 01:14:05 USA
863eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft6 13:29:05,45 1 01:14:05 USA
864denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen2 13:29:05,85 1 01:14:06 Denmark Club
865hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs9 13:29:05,95 1 01:14:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
866tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache3 13:29:06,85 1 01:14:07 Abona Sur
867england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers6 13:29:07,05 1 01:14:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
868netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons7 13:29:07,45 1 01:14:07 Holland Pigeons Club
869england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs8 13:29:07,95 1 01:14:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
870rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 13:29:08,25 1 01:14:08 Romania
871netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen8 13:29:08,55 1 01:14:09 Holland Pigeons Club
872mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 13:29:10,80 1 01:14:11 Mexico
873england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickenson2 13:29:19,30 1 01:14:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
874hungary MC9281  
Eniko13
Jozsef Kovacs10 13:29:24,50 1 01:14:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
875england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford1 13:29:58,30 1 01:14:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
876eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold11 13:30:00,10 1 01:15:00 USA
877denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 13:30:19,45 1 01:15:19 Denmark Club
878england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young7 13:30:19,60 1 01:15:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
879netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers8 13:30:20,85 1 01:15:21 Holland Pigeons Club
880europe MC9443  
Fling
Second Chance Token Gestures21 13:30:21,15 1 01:15:21 Club E.U.
881england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys3 13:30:21,30 1 01:15:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
882europe MC8696  
Anuka
Second Chance Token Gestures22 13:30:22,45 1 01:15:22 Club E.U.
883england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures10 13:30:23,90 1 01:15:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
884czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas1 13:30:26,25 1 01:15:26 Czech Republic Club
885germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij5 13:30:27,30 1 01:15:27 Harsewinkel Club
886eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede3 13:30:28,75 1 01:15:29 USA
887polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa2 13:30:29,40 1 01:15:29 Polonia
888netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs5 13:30:29,90 1 01:15:30 Holland Pigeons Club
889eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft3 13:30:33,75 1 01:15:34 USA
890lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 13:30:36,45 1 01:15:36 Guatisea
891polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica7 13:30:37,25 1 01:15:37 Polonia
892polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski1 13:30:37,75 1 01:15:38 Polonia
893europe MC8589  
Fangio
Second Chance Token Gestures23 13:30:38,00 1 01:15:38 Club E.U.
894denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen3 13:30:38,01 1 01:15:38 Denmark Club
895europe MC5437  
Silver
Second Chance Token Gestures24 13:30:38,40 1 01:15:38 Club E.U.
896england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts11 13:30:38,75 1 01:15:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
897tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho3 13:30:38,80 1 01:15:39 Adexe
898germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei2 13:30:38,95 1 01:15:39 Germany Club
899eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft3 13:30:40,85 1 01:15:41 USA
900netherlands MC9787  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 13:30:41,30 1 01:15:41 Holland Pigeons Club
901eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold12 13:30:41,31 1 01:15:41 USA
902belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens5 13:30:41,85 1 01:15:42 Fond Wallonie
903europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Second Chance Token Gestures25 13:30:41,86 1 01:15:42 Club E.U.
904england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 13:30:42,60 1 01:15:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
905netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:30:43,20 1 01:15:43 Holland Pigeons Club
906denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 13:30:43,65 1 01:15:44 Denmark Club
907eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash10 13:30:44,20 1 01:15:44 USA
908eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko2 13:30:44,25 1 01:15:44 USA
909netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen10 13:30:44,35 1 01:15:44 Holland Pigeons Club
910czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 13:31:13,05 1 01:16:13 Czech Republic Club
911polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja2 13:31:16,15 1 01:16:16 Polonia
912eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft4 13:31:21,90 1 01:16:22 USA
913polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz5 13:31:30,40 1 01:16:30 Polonia
914europe MC4302  
plátano
Second Chance Token Gestures26 13:31:36,65 1 01:16:37 Club E.U.
915tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria4 13:31:39,30 1 01:16:39 Adexe
916europe MC3713  
Dido
Second Chance Token Gestures27 13:31:46,10 1 01:16:46 Club E.U.
917belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg21 13:32:04,05 1 01:17:04 Belgium Club
918germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 13:32:11,05 1 01:17:11 Germany Club
919scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter3 13:32:13,15 1 01:17:13 Scottish Homing Union
920lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 13:32:14,75 1 01:17:15 Guatisea
921england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young8 13:32:15,10 1 01:17:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
922belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon17 13:32:16,25 1 01:17:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
923netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 13:32:16,90 1 01:17:17 Holland Pigeons Club
924belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 13:32:18,80 1 01:17:19 Denderbond Ninove
925belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells5 13:32:22,85 1 01:17:23 Denderbond Ninove
926gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias2 13:32:23,30 1 01:17:23 CLUB2
927belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's6 13:32:23,31 1 01:17:23 Belgium Club
928denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 13:32:23,32 1 01:17:23 Denmark Club
929polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel3 13:32:23,80 1 01:17:24 Polonia
930wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent6 13:32:24,55 1 01:17:25 Wales Club
931scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts4 13:32:24,75 1 01:17:25 Scottish Homing Union
932europe MC0792  
Gloria
Second Chance Token Gestures28 13:32:25,65 1 01:17:26 Club E.U.
933tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez3 13:32:25,95 1 01:17:26 Abona Sur
934slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 13:32:28,10 1 01:17:28 Slovakia Club
935netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 13:32:28,95 1 01:17:29 Holland Pigeons Club
936eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski7 13:32:29,15 1 01:17:29 USA
937rumania MC1606  
Laika
Team Carlitos2 13:32:32,20 1 01:17:32 Romania
938england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 13:32:39,35 1 01:17:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
939eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold13 13:32:39,55 1 01:17:40 USA
940eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash11 13:32:47,00 1 01:17:47 USA
941scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts5 13:32:50,30 1 01:17:50 Scottish Homing Union
942belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC4 13:32:50,75 1 01:17:51 Belgium Club
943netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 13:32:51,15 1 01:17:51 Holland Pigeons Club
944tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiérrez4 13:32:52,10 1 01:17:52 Abona Sur
945norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV5 13:32:53,10 1 01:17:53 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
946tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel2 13:32:55,25 1 01:17:55 GRAN FONDO
947rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 13:33:02,30 1 01:18:02 Romania
948belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor12 13:33:05,25 1 01:18:05 Belgium Club
949germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M3 13:33:06,15 1 01:18:06 Germany Club
950turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar10 13:33:18,45 1 01:18:18 Turkey Flying Club
951wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers3 13:33:24,60 1 01:18:25 Wales Club
952turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar11 13:33:27,85 1 01:18:28 Turkey Flying Club
953wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 13:33:53,15 1 01:18:53 Wales Club
954eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 13:33:53,95 1 01:18:54 USA
955polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski3 13:33:53,96 1 01:18:54 Polonia
956italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross4 13:33:54,45 1 01:18:54 Italia Club
957tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 13:33:55,35 1 01:18:55 GRAN FONDO
958eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons4 13:33:56,50 1 01:18:56 USA
959slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 13:33:57,00 1 01:18:57 Slovakia Club
960germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 13:33:58,50 1 01:18:58 Germany Club
961wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 13:34:04,25 1 01:19:04 Wales Club
962slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 13:34:10,15 1 01:19:10 Slovakia Club
963polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 13:34:12,50 1 01:19:12 Polonia
964scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.5 13:34:23,40 1 01:19:23 Scottish Homing Union
965eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash12 13:34:23,55 1 01:19:24 USA
966netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda8 13:34:23,65 1 01:19:24 Holland Pigeons Club
967rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco3 13:34:23,66 1 01:19:24 Romania
968netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom5 13:34:24,00 1 01:19:24 Holland Pigeons Club
969belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW5 13:34:24,45 1 01:19:24 Belgium Club
970ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts6 13:34:25,50 1 01:19:26 Irish Homing Union
971tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 13:34:26,50 1 01:19:26 GRAN FONDO
972england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder4 13:34:26,95 1 01:19:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
973wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor3 13:34:31,50 1 01:19:32 Wales Club
974netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma3 13:34:33,85 1 01:19:34 Holland Pigeons Club
975belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 13:34:34,25 1 01:19:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
976netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel4 13:35:03,65 1 01:20:04 Holland Pigeons Club
977puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz7 13:35:04,95 1 01:20:05 Puerto Rico
978netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 13:35:09,80 1 01:20:10 Holland Pigeons Club
979eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash13 13:35:16,55 1 01:20:17 USA
980europe MC5238  
Bajito
Second Chance Token Gestures29 13:35:17,45 1 01:20:17 Club E.U.
981rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian2 13:35:20,05 1 01:20:20 Romania
982netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen11 13:35:22,45 1 01:20:22 Holland Pigeons Club
983tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel3 13:35:45,65 1 01:20:46 GRAN FONDO
984netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 13:35:47,85 1 01:20:48 Holland Pigeons Club
985england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts1 13:36:36,30 1 01:21:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
986england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills8 13:36:36,55 1 01:21:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
987rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco4 13:36:43,40 1 01:21:43 Romania
988belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S11 13:36:44,05 1 01:21:44 Belgium Club
989europe MC3687  
Canoli
Second Chance Token Gestures30 13:36:47,60 1 01:21:48 Club E.U.
990polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 13:37:53,80 1 01:22:54 Polonia
991eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold14 13:38:05,40 1 01:23:05 USA
992germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam2 13:38:09,75 1 01:23:10 Germany Club
993tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria5 13:38:19,45 1 01:23:19 Adexe
994slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 13:38:33,70 1 01:23:34 Slovakia Club
995polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata7 13:38:34,55 1 01:23:35 Polonia
996netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda9 13:38:34,56 1 01:23:35 Holland Pigeons Club
997eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team SV Superpigeons5 13:38:34,57 1 01:23:35 USA
998england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers7 13:38:34,60 1 01:23:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
999england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills9 13:38:34,70 1 01:23:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1000netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 13:38:35,20 1 01:23:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1001belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor13 13:38:35,45 1 01:23:35 Belgium Club
1002hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs11 13:38:35,60 1 01:23:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
1003germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam3 13:38:35,90 1 01:23:36 Germany Club
1004slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka2 13:38:36,05 1 01:23:36 Slovakia Club
1005slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir4 13:38:36,50 1 01:23:36 Slovakia Club
1006england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis15 13:38:36,55 1 01:23:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1007fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban3 13:38:36,75 1 01:23:37 Gran Tarajal
1008netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda10 13:38:37,55 1 01:23:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1009netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 13:38:37,65 1 01:23:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1010wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders4 13:38:37,70 1 01:23:38 Wales Club
1011england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis16 13:38:39,05 1 01:23:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1012eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash14 13:38:40,70 1 01:23:41 USA
1013eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 13:38:40,80 1 01:23:41 Horemans International
1014england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers6 13:38:41,75 1 01:23:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1015europe MC3728  
Bobby
Second Chance Token Gestures31 13:38:43,20 1 01:23:43 Club E.U.
1016belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon18 13:38:43,40 1 01:23:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1017wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 13:38:43,90 1 01:23:44 Wales Club
1018belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits2 13:38:44,55 1 01:23:45 Belgium Club
1019hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 13:38:45,10 1 01:23:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1020netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom6 13:38:47,25 1 01:23:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1021wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 13:38:48,25 1 01:23:48 Wales Club
1022hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila2 13:38:48,75 1 01:23:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1023germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann2 13:38:48,85 1 01:23:49 Germany Club
1024england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures11 13:38:49,65 1 01:23:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1025puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz8 13:38:50,55 1 01:23:51 Puerto Rico
1026norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland2 13:38:52,05 1 01:23:52 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1027germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier2 13:38:53,60 1 01:23:54 Germany Club
1028eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft2 13:38:54,95 1 01:23:55 USA
1029wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor4 13:38:56,50 1 01:23:56 Wales Club
1030belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg22 13:39:07,50 1 01:24:08 Belgium Club
1031belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon19 13:39:46,35 1 01:24:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1032england MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 13:39:46,85 1 01:24:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1033belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon20 13:39:47,90 1 01:24:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1034belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon21 13:39:49,55 1 01:24:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1035england MC5290  
Medstead Speedy
Team The Lever Syndicate3 13:39:51,85 1 01:24:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1036scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.6 13:39:53,40 1 01:24:53 Scottish Homing Union
1037eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold15 13:39:53,90 1 01:24:54 USA
1038tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria6 13:39:59,45 1 01:24:59 Adexe
1039england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis17 13:41:48,00 1 01:26:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1040netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele3 13:42:23,15 1 01:27:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1041eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft7 13:42:29,55 1 01:27:30 USA
1042netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda11 13:42:31,60 1 01:27:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1043slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban3 13:42:32,35 1 01:27:32 Slovakia Club
1044polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica8 13:43:52,05 1 01:28:52 Polonia
1045rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 13:43:52,80 1 01:28:53 Romania
1046belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg23 13:44:38,20 1 01:29:38 Belgium Club
1047netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen12 13:44:59,25 1 01:29:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1048hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs12 13:45:38,75 1 01:30:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1049scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts6 13:45:55,75 1 01:30:56 Scottish Homing Union
1050germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij6 13:45:59,70 1 01:31:00 Harsewinkel Club
1051eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash15 13:46:55,45 1 01:31:55 USA
1052europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Second Chance Token Gestures32 13:46:57,90 1 01:31:58 Club E.U.
1053belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon22 13:46:58,25 1 01:31:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1054turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila3 13:49:36,05 1 01:34:36 Turkey Flying Club
1055hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 13:49:37,05 1 01:34:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1056tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria7 13:54:15,35 1 01:39:15 Adexe
1057czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas2 13:54:19,65 1 01:39:20 Czech Republic Club
1058polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 13:54:56,20 1 01:39:56 Polonia
1059polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 13:56:42,90 1 01:41:43 Polonia
1060belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's7 13:58:12,30 1 01:43:12 Belgium Club
1061eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft3 13:58:16,90 1 01:43:17 USA
1062hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs2 13:58:18,60 1 01:43:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
1063slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 13:58:26,05 1 01:43:26 Slovakia Club
1064netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 14:00:03,55 1 01:45:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1065italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein3 14:00:31,35 1 01:45:31 Italia Club
1066belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens6 14:00:46,35 1 01:45:46 Fond Wallonie
1067belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC5 14:01:40,05 1 01:46:40 Belgium Club
1068tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 14:02:41,65 1 01:47:42 Mensajeras de Aguere
1069europe MC8199  
Pillo
Second Chance Token Gestures33 14:03:00,75 1 01:48:01 Club E.U.
1070belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg24 14:03:06,80 1 01:48:07 Belgium Club
1071ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts7 14:03:07,10 1 01:48:07 Irish Homing Union
1072england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts12 14:03:09,20 1 01:48:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1073netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 14:03:13,05 1 01:48:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1074polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling5 14:03:13,40 1 01:48:13 Polonia
1075belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC6 14:03:14,05 1 01:48:14 Belgium Club
1076netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 14:03:16,20 1 01:48:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1077netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda12 14:03:16,60 1 01:48:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1078netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus3 14:03:31,25 1 01:48:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1079belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe2 14:03:35,75 1 01:48:36 Belgium Club
1080scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.7 14:03:36,95 1 01:48:37 Scottish Homing Union
1081belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg25 14:04:16,60 1 01:49:17 Belgium Club
1082netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom7 14:04:17,20 1 01:49:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1083netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs6 14:04:18,85 1 01:49:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1084belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg26 14:04:19,70 1 01:49:20 Belgium Club
1085polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski5 14:04:21,40 1 01:49:21 Polonia
1086polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica9 14:04:23,60 1 01:49:24 Polonia
1087netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda13 14:04:33,25 1 01:49:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1088slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka3 14:04:33,85 1 01:49:34 Slovakia Club
1089eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft3 14:04:59,35 1 01:49:59 USA
1090netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons3 14:05:08,40 1 01:50:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1091mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 14:05:11,45 1 01:50:11 Mexico
1092netherlands MC7651  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 14:05:22,80 1 01:50:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1093eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold16 14:05:59,15 1 01:50:59 USA
1094england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now4 14:06:02,30 1 01:51:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1095eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft4 14:06:44,30 1 01:51:44 USA
1096europe MC7506  
Invierno
Second Chance Token Gestures34 14:06:47,60 1 01:51:48 Club E.U.
1097belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 14:06:48,50 1 01:51:48 Belgium Club
1098netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen4 14:08:25,80 1 01:53:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1099scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter4 14:08:29,45 1 01:53:29 Scottish Homing Union
1100belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells6 14:09:33,75 1 01:54:34 Denderbond Ninove
1101puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz9 14:09:42,90 1 01:54:43 Puerto Rico
1102lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 14:10:35,65 1 01:55:36 Guatisea
1103england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures12 14:11:00,75 1 01:56:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1104polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz6 14:11:03,95 1 01:56:04 Polonia
1105eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold17 14:12:01,20 1 01:57:01 USA
1106germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier3 14:12:52,30 1 01:57:52 Germany Club
1107tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache4 14:13:17,35 1 01:58:17 Abona Sur
1108belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe3 14:13:19,60 1 01:58:20 Belgium Club
1109colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 14:15:36,85 1 02:00:37 Colombia Club
1110scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie5 14:15:37,55 1 02:00:38 Scottish Homing Union
1111eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold18 14:15:38,05 1 02:00:38 USA
1112hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 14:15:38,70 1 02:00:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1113germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz3 14:15:39,05 1 02:00:39 Germany Club
1114hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs13 14:15:39,55 1 02:00:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1115hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 14:15:39,85 1 02:00:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1116mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 14:15:48,40 1 02:00:48 Mexico
1117england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs9 14:15:52,50 1 02:00:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1118eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold19 14:16:12,55 1 02:01:13 USA
1119polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel4 14:16:27,25 1 02:01:27 Polonia
1120netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren4 14:16:31,90 1 02:01:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1121eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 14:16:34,10 1 02:01:34 USA
1122wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers4 14:16:57,55 1 02:01:58 Wales Club
1123belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg27 14:16:58,80 1 02:01:59 Belgium Club
1124england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts13 14:16:59,10 1 02:01:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1125england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts2 14:17:00,65 1 02:02:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1126netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer9 14:17:00,75 1 02:02:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1127england MC9242  
Medstead Magic
Team The Lever Syndicate4 14:17:02,70 1 02:02:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs7 14:17:02,90 1 02:02:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1129polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling6 14:17:03,00 1 02:02:03 Polonia
1130belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 14:17:04,95 1 02:02:05 Belgium Club
1131slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik4 14:17:05,95 1 02:02:06 Slovakia Club
1132hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 14:17:06,00 1 02:02:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
1133europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Second Chance Token Gestures35 14:17:06,45 1 02:02:06 Club E.U.
1134eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft8 14:17:11,00 1 02:02:11 USA
1135belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon23 14:17:12,25 1 02:02:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1136netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons4 14:17:13,20 1 02:02:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1137hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 14:17:13,21 1 02:02:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
1138wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor5 14:17:13,25 1 02:02:13 Wales Club
1139slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 14:17:17,95 1 02:02:18 Slovakia Club
1140slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir5 14:17:20,20 1 02:02:20 Slovakia Club
1141belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC7 14:17:22,05 1 02:02:22 Belgium Club
1142netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs8 14:17:25,60 1 02:02:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1143netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen13 14:17:40,40 1 02:02:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1144polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica10 14:18:08,00 1 02:03:08 Polonia
1145wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 14:18:16,05 1 02:03:16 Wales Club
1146norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen2 14:18:17,65 1 02:03:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1147england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors6 14:18:24,20 1 02:03:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1148belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin6 14:18:27,05 1 02:03:27 Belgium Club
1149wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent7 14:18:42,35 1 02:03:42 Wales Club
1150belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens7 14:18:42,90 1 02:03:43 Fond Wallonie
1151europe MC2726  
Malaka
Second Chance Token Gestures36 14:19:19,55 1 02:04:20 Club E.U.
1152england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing5 14:19:21,15 1 02:04:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1153tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria8 14:19:21,90 1 02:04:22 Adexe
1154slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka4 14:19:24,55 1 02:04:25 Slovakia Club
1155polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa3 14:19:41,30 1 02:04:41 Polonia
1156belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens8 14:19:46,45 1 02:04:46 Fond Wallonie
1157england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder5 14:19:58,40 1 02:04:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1158polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica11 14:20:41,55 1 02:05:42 Polonia
1159germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers5 14:20:51,55 1 02:05:52 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1160netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 14:22:11,25 1 02:07:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1161belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor14 14:22:37,40 1 02:07:37 Belgium Club
1162england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young9 14:23:30,15 1 02:08:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1163tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel4 14:23:33,70 1 02:08:34 GRAN FONDO
1164puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz10 14:23:40,55 1 02:08:41 Puerto Rico
1165belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies3 14:24:53,25 1 02:09:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1166netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda14 14:24:54,70 1 02:09:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1167wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford6 14:25:27,00 1 02:10:27 Wales Club
1168belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 14:27:32,40 1 02:12:32 Belgium Club
1169eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada5 14:29:23,50 1 02:14:24 USA
1170netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda15 14:29:29,90 1 02:14:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1171belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg28 14:31:11,15 1 02:16:11 Belgium Club
1172belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens9 14:33:31,25 1 02:18:31 Fond Wallonie
1173eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 14:36:46,00 1 02:21:46 USA
1174rumania MC2247  
Isabel
Viorel Gah3 14:44:12,85 1 02:29:13 Romania
1175rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah4 14:45:17,00 1 02:30:17 Romania
1176tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 14:46:27,25 1 02:31:27 GRAN FONDO
1177mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 14:53:32,00 1 02:38:32 Mexico
1178rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian3 15:00:34,50 1 02:45:34 Romania
1179netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 15:01:02,45 1 02:46:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1180belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury7 15:05:55,65 1 02:50:56 Belgium Club
1181belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S12 15:06:18,05 1 02:51:18 Belgium Club
1182germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons8 15:11:16,95 1 02:56:17 Germany Club
1183bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL2 15:22:14,90 1 03:07:15 Bulgaria Club
1184germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 15:22:42,15 1 03:07:42 Wetter
1185germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube2 15:25:06,00 1 03:10:06 Germany Club
1186england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads3 15:28:16,85 1 03:13:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1187slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 15:28:27,65 1 03:13:28 Slovakia Club
1188hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs14 15:28:52,20 1 03:13:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1189tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
José Martín González4 15:31:15,35 1 03:16:15 Abona Sur
1190england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers7 15:33:53,40 1 03:18:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1191germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 15:33:57,70 1 03:18:58 Germany Club
1192germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue5 15:47:11,40 1 03:32:11 Germany Club
1193lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 15:48:18,05 1 03:33:18 Guatisea
1194scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.8 15:48:41,50 1 03:33:42 Scottish Homing Union
1195germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 15:49:30,25 1 03:34:30 Kaltenengers Club
1196europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Second Chance Token Gestures37 15:59:21,75 1 03:44:22 Club E.U.
1197eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold20 16:00:40,00 1 03:45:40 USA
1198norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury2 16:00:44,85 1 03:45:45 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1199belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe4 16:00:51,95 1 03:45:52 Belgium Club
1200turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 16:01:27,80 1 03:46:28 Turkey Flying Club
1201germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam4 16:02:18,60 1 03:47:19 Germany Club
1202netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends3 16:04:00,05 1 03:49:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1203england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs10 16:05:12,80 1 03:50:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1204europe MC9440  
Cork
Second Chance Token Gestures38 16:05:20,65 1 03:50:21 Club E.U.
1205italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross5 16:09:24,65 1 03:54:25 Italia Club
1206turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar12 16:12:53,50 1 03:57:54 Turkey Flying Club
1207belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S13 16:19:00,10 1 04:04:00 Belgium Club
1208england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs11 16:28:04,40 1 04:13:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1209england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures13 16:36:21,85 1 04:21:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1210rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah5 16:44:15,45 1 04:29:15 Romania
1211turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 16:46:13,25 1 04:31:13 Turkey Flying Club
1212belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S14 17:11:28,75 1 04:56:29 Belgium Club
1213england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis18 17:12:23,60 1 04:57:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1214rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 17:13:06,15 1 04:58:06 Romania
1215eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin4 17:22:34,20 1 05:07:34 USA
1216england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts14 17:42:46,20 1 05:27:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1217belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 17:42:50,05 1 05:27:50 Belgium Club
1218rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8883 17:59:12,95 1 05:44:13 Romania
1219england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder6 18:03:42,00 1 05:48:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1220england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing6 18:08:49,80 1 05:53:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1221belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor15 18:16:55,25 1 06:01:55 Belgium Club
1222netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker1 18:17:04,85 1 06:02:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1223slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko2 18:23:29,35 1 06:08:29 Slovakia Club
1224scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts7 18:23:40,40 1 06:08:40 Scottish Homing Union
1225eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 18:37:08,60 1 06:22:09 USA
1226puerto rico MC8578  
Clara
José L. García Cruz11 19:02:32,70 1 06:47:33 Puerto Rico
1227slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann8 19:40:02,45 1 07:25:02 Slovakia Club
1228belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor16 08:20:13,15 2 - Belgium Club
1229england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts4 08:32:47,90 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1230slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB3 09:46:51,95 2 - Slovakia Club
1231hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 09:49:42,30 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1232scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.9 09:49:50,25 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1233belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 10:18:26,40 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1234england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 10:31:02,40 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1235belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor17 10:32:55,40 2 - Belgium Club
1236eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork4 11:43:28,25 2 - USA
1237england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:12:17,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1238england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 12:17:36,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1239netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer10 12:30:27,60 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1240rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:57:45,65 2 - Romania
1241belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor18 13:03:51,85 2 - Belgium Club
1242eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash16 13:10:15,65 2 - USA
1243wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army6 13:11:00,15 2 - Wales Club
1244netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom8 13:12:26,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1245hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal4 13:22:58,35 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1246belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC8 13:24:27,35 2 - Belgium Club
1247england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures15 13:31:33,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1248belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's8 13:41:09,80 2 - Belgium Club
1249scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts8 13:56:18,65 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1250netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen9 14:00:19,20 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1251belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg29 08:40:26,75 3 - Belgium Club
1252england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 09:01:51,70 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1253eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 09:20:29,70 3 - USA
1254belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg30 09:21:06,10 3 - Belgium Club
1255scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie6 11:06:19,10 3 - Scottish Homing Union
1256cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 13:42:32,55 3 - F.C. CUBANA

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/