RACE 17

 1220
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Belgium
Team Monick Nys pigeon

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 25 de febrero de 2022 Distance 70  
  Liberation time 11:35:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 18 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NNE - 15 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.256 % Arrivals 97,13 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 12:40:23,65 1 01:05:24 Belgium Club
2austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa1 12:40:23,70 1 01:05:24 VRV - Oberoesterreich
3netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen1 12:40:23,80 1 01:05:24 Holland Pigeons Club
4wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent1 12:40:24,80 1 01:05:25 Wales Club
5netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 12:40:25,10 1 01:05:25 Holland Pigeons Club
6netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 12:40:25,15 1 01:05:25 Holland Pigeons Club
7slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:40:25,85 1 01:05:26 Slovakia Club
8eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold1 12:40:26,20 1 01:05:26 USA
9germany MC6362  
Conrado
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 12:40:26,60 1 01:05:27 Germany Club
10slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:40:26,80 1 01:05:27 Slovakia Club
11belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC1 12:40:27,25 1 01:05:27 Belgium Club
12hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 12:40:27,65 1 01:05:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
13netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 12:40:27,75 1 01:05:28 Holland Pigeons Club
14belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW1 12:40:27,90 1 01:05:28 Belgium Club
15turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 12:40:28,00 1 01:05:28 Turkey Flying Club
16eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash1 12:40:28,05 1 01:05:28 USA
17netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 12:40:28,06 1 01:05:28 Holland Pigeons Club
18belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super1 12:40:28,10 1 01:05:28 Belgium Club
19belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's1 12:40:28,50 1 01:05:28 Belgium Club
20netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 12:40:28,80 1 01:05:29 Holland Pigeons Club
21germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 12:40:29,95 1 01:05:30 Germany Club
22hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 12:40:30,05 1 01:05:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
23england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:40:30,60 1 01:05:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
24turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:40:31,05 1 01:05:31 Turkey Flying Club
25germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 12:40:31,30 1 01:05:31 Germany Club
26wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 12:40:31,70 1 01:05:32 Wales Club
27netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:40:32,05 1 01:05:32 Holland Pigeons Club
28england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:40:32,75 1 01:05:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
29wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:40:33,80 1 01:05:34 Wales Club
30netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom1 12:40:33,81 1 01:05:34 Holland Pigeons Club
31netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen2 12:40:35,75 1 01:05:36 Holland Pigeons Club
32england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:40:35,76 1 01:05:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
33netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 12:41:19,80 1 01:06:20 Holland Pigeons Club
34hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 12:41:40,85 1 01:06:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
35germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons1 12:42:19,50 1 01:07:20 Germany Club
36england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young1 12:42:19,60 1 01:07:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma1 12:42:20,05 1 01:07:20 Holland Pigeons Club
38eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold2 12:42:20,20 1 01:07:20 USA
39gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias1 12:42:20,30 1 01:07:20 CLUB2
40england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors1 12:42:20,75 1 01:07:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
41wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent2 12:42:21,65 1 01:07:22 Wales Club
42belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:42:25,55 1 01:07:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
43belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:42:26,40 1 01:07:26 Belgium Club
44germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:42:27,30 1 01:07:27 Ahaus-Alsstätten
45netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:42:27,90 1 01:07:28 Holland Pigeons Club
46hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:42:36,45 1 01:07:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
47netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 12:42:37,95 1 01:07:38 Holland Pigeons Club
48england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:42:41,55 1 01:07:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
49belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S1 12:42:41,85 1 01:07:42 Belgium Club
50england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:42:45,30 1 01:07:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
51hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:42:46,15 1 01:07:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
52scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.1 12:42:46,65 1 01:07:47 Scottish Homing Union
53gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias2 12:42:46,85 1 01:07:47 CLUB2
54eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:42:46,90 1 01:07:47 USA
55belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:42:47,80 1 01:07:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
56netherlands MC3682  
Laurents
Cor Walda1 12:42:48,40 1 01:07:48 Holland Pigeons Club
57england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:42:48,41 1 01:07:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
58wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers1 12:42:49,05 1 01:07:49 Wales Club
59lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:42:49,10 1 01:07:49 Guatisea
60norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV1 12:42:49,25 1 01:07:49 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
61polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK1 12:42:49,35 1 01:07:49 Polonia
62belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 12:42:50,15 1 01:07:50 Belgium Club
63belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens1 12:42:50,65 1 01:07:51 Fond Wallonie
64belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:42:50,80 1 01:07:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
65england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills1 12:42:51,35 1 01:07:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
66ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts1 12:42:51,55 1 01:07:52 Irish Homing Union
67germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons2 12:42:51,85 1 01:07:52 Germany Club
68wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford1 12:42:52,20 1 01:07:52 Wales Club
69belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor1 12:42:52,50 1 01:07:52 Belgium Club
70slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:42:52,55 1 01:07:53 Slovakia Club
71belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC2 12:42:52,60 1 01:07:53 Belgium Club
72denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 12:42:52,61 1 01:07:53 Denmark Club
73belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:42:52,80 1 01:07:53 Belgium Club
74netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 12:42:53,45 1 01:07:53 Holland Pigeons Club
75eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold3 12:42:53,90 1 01:07:54 USA
76belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:42:54,00 1 01:07:54 Denderbond Ninove
77wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford2 12:42:54,15 1 01:07:54 Wales Club
78slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 12:42:54,45 1 01:07:54 Slovakia Club
79slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik2 12:42:55,10 1 01:07:55 Slovakia Club
80eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 12:42:55,35 1 01:07:55 USA
81netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 12:42:55,40 1 01:07:55 Holland Pigeons Club
82wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders2 12:42:55,65 1 01:07:56 Wales Club
83turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:42:56,45 1 01:07:56 Turkey Flying Club
84austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag1 12:42:56,70 1 01:07:57 Austria Club
85england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers1 12:42:56,80 1 01:07:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
86england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 12:42:56,85 1 01:07:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young2 12:42:57,35 1 01:07:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:42:57,85 1 01:07:58 Belgium Club
89norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV2 12:42:57,95 1 01:07:58 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
90germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:42:58,15 1 01:07:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
91wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army1 12:42:58,35 1 01:07:58 Wales Club
92netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 12:42:58,65 1 01:07:59 Holland Pigeons Club
93netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer1 12:43:00,55 1 01:08:01 Holland Pigeons Club
94belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:43:00,60 1 01:08:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
95netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 12:43:01,35 1 01:08:01 Holland Pigeons Club
96france MC4490  
Omega
Team Plumes Aux Quatre Vents1 12:43:01,90 1 01:08:02 France Club
97netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom2 12:43:02,05 1 01:08:02 Holland Pigeons Club
98lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:43:02,15 1 01:08:02 Guatisea
99norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV3 12:43:03,15 1 01:08:03 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
100netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:43:03,55 1 01:08:04 Holland Pigeons Club
101polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:43:03,70 1 01:08:04 Polonia
102belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:43:03,90 1 01:08:04 Denderbond Ninove
103denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 12:43:03,91 1 01:08:04 Denmark Club
104belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:43:06,05 1 01:08:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
105germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M2 12:43:06,10 1 01:08:06 Germany Club
106belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:43:06,60 1 01:08:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
107eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash2 12:43:07,20 1 01:08:07 USA
108eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada1 12:43:07,50 1 01:08:08 USA
109belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor2 12:43:08,15 1 01:08:08 Belgium Club
110netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 12:43:08,50 1 01:08:08 Holland Pigeons Club
111netherlands MC3139  
Fam 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 12:43:09,85 1 01:08:10 Holland Pigeons Club
112england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:43:09,95 1 01:08:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
113netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden1 12:43:10,25 1 01:08:10 Holland Pigeons Club
114turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila1 12:43:10,26 1 01:08:10 Turkey Flying Club
115england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals1 12:43:12,50 1 01:08:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
116eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski1 12:43:12,75 1 01:08:13 USA
117belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:43:13,70 1 01:08:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
118polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:43:14,95 1 01:08:15 Polonia
119belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor3 12:43:15,00 1 01:08:15 Belgium Club
120lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:43:15,30 1 01:08:15 Guatisea
121england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 12:43:15,75 1 01:08:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa1 12:43:17,90 1 01:08:18 Slovakia Club
123england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers2 12:43:20,50 1 01:08:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
124eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold4 12:43:21,05 1 01:08:21 USA
125england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing1 12:43:23,70 1 01:08:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
126england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:43:24,20 1 01:08:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
127germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam1 12:43:25,20 1 01:08:25 Germany Club
128belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 12:43:28,45 1 01:08:28 Denderbond Ninove
129belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor4 12:43:34,30 1 01:08:34 Belgium Club
130wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 12:43:35,65 1 01:08:36 Wales Club
131lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:43:37,80 1 01:08:38 Guatisea
132polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel1 12:43:56,40 1 01:08:56 Polonia
133england MC5252  
Bee Jay
Team Paul Smith1 12:44:01,70 1 01:09:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 12:44:17,95 1 01:09:18 Holland Pigeons Club
135slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:44:21,85 1 01:09:22 Slovakia Club
136italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:44:25,00 1 01:09:25 Italia Club
137tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 12:44:25,85 1 01:09:26 GRAN FONDO
138eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:44:34,30 1 01:09:34 USA
139wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders3 12:44:40,05 1 01:09:40 Wales Club
140puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz1 12:44:59,20 1 01:09:59 Puerto Rico
141netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers1 12:45:03,05 1 01:10:03 Holland Pigeons Club
142england MC6733  
Chuza
Team Hannah's Family1 12:45:50,70 1 01:10:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
143slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir1 12:45:56,55 1 01:10:57 Slovakia Club
144netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs1 12:45:58,95 1 01:10:59 Holland Pigeons Club
145england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads1 12:46:07,25 1 01:11:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
146eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash3 12:46:15,35 1 01:11:15 USA
147netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 12:46:15,70 1 01:11:16 Holland Pigeons Club
148wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 12:46:16,35 1 01:11:16 Wales Club
149belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma1 12:46:17,00 1 01:11:17 Belgium Club
150rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8881 12:46:19,85 1 01:11:20 Romania
151hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 12:46:25,40 1 01:11:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
152wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army2 12:46:28,40 1 01:11:28 Wales Club
153netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel1 12:46:35,05 1 01:11:35 Holland Pigeons Club
154eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash4 12:46:46,60 1 01:11:47 USA
155netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen1 12:46:48,70 1 01:11:49 Holland Pigeons Club
156belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil1 12:46:49,20 1 01:11:49 Belgium Club
157germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei1 12:47:02,00 1 01:12:02 Germany Club
158hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 12:47:02,75 1 01:12:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
159netherlands MC3494  
Dax
Cor Walda2 12:47:03,10 1 01:12:03 Holland Pigeons Club
160germany MC8254  
Chiemgau
Team Soll Heissen1 12:47:24,55 1 01:12:25 Germany Club
161england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swamphogs1 12:47:25,10 1 01:12:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
162eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 12:47:28,40 1 01:12:28 USA
163belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 12:47:35,85 1 01:12:36 Fond Wallonie
164netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:47:51,70 1 01:12:52 Holland Pigeons Club
165scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba1 12:48:18,20 1 01:13:18 Scottish Homing Union
166slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik3 12:48:19,65 1 01:13:20 Slovakia Club
167belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC3 12:48:19,66 1 01:13:20 Belgium Club
168germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons3 12:48:30,30 1 01:13:30 Germany Club
169polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica1 12:48:31,15 1 01:13:31 Polonia
170netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen3 12:48:32,00 1 01:13:32 Holland Pigeons Club
171norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 12:48:44,15 1 01:13:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
172england MC9242  
Medstead Magic
Team The Lever Syndicate1 12:48:59,75 1 01:14:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
173europe MC9227  
Digger
Second Chance Token Gestures1 12:49:21,95 1 01:14:22 Club E.U.
174denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:49:26,85 1 01:14:27 Denmark Club
175netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 12:49:29,05 1 01:14:29 Holland Pigeons Club
176england MC0978  
Medstead Slow Coach
Team The Lever Syndicate2 12:49:29,35 1 01:14:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft1 12:49:29,90 1 01:14:30 USA
178scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:49:30,75 1 01:14:31 Scottish Homing Union
179rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT1 12:49:31,60 1 01:14:32 Romania
180eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family1 12:49:31,75 1 01:14:32 USA
181eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash5 12:49:31,90 1 01:14:32 USA
182england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing2 12:49:32,15 1 01:14:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
183belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:49:32,65 1 01:14:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
184eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin1 12:49:32,66 1 01:14:33 USA
185slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 12:49:34,25 1 01:14:34 Slovakia Club
186polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica2 12:49:34,75 1 01:14:35 Polonia
187germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 12:49:35,35 1 01:14:35 Kaltenengers Club
188netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 12:49:36,70 1 01:14:37 Holland Pigeons Club
189denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen1 12:49:36,75 1 01:14:37 Denmark Club
190germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei2 12:49:37,30 1 01:14:37 Germany Club
191england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills2 12:49:38,50 1 01:14:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
192england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis1 12:49:39,20 1 01:14:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
193england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts1 12:49:39,65 1 01:14:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
194england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts2 12:49:40,25 1 01:14:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195europe MC4516  
Silky
Second Chance Token Gestures2 12:49:40,50 1 01:14:40 Club E.U.
196netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:49:41,00 1 01:14:41 Holland Pigeons Club
197netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 12:49:41,50 1 01:14:42 Holland Pigeons Club
198netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:49:42,90 1 01:14:43 Holland Pigeons Club
199scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:49:51,60 1 01:14:52 Scottish Homing Union
200europe MC3713  
Dido
Second Chance Token Gestures3 12:49:53,85 1 01:14:54 Club E.U.
201slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:49:56,00 1 01:14:56 Slovakia Club
202slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka1 12:49:57,75 1 01:14:58 Slovakia Club
203germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij1 12:50:02,35 1 01:15:02 Harsewinkel Club
204england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors2 12:50:09,05 1 01:15:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
205europe MC5264  
Tammy
Second Chance Token Gestures4 12:50:09,55 1 01:15:10 Club E.U.
206belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:50:10,05 1 01:15:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
207polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:50:10,55 1 01:15:11 Polonia
208belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:50:13,10 1 01:15:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
209belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's2 12:50:13,50 1 01:15:14 Belgium Club
210netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:50:13,85 1 01:15:14 Holland Pigeons Club
211slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik4 12:50:15,15 1 01:15:15 Slovakia Club
212england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts3 12:50:15,25 1 01:15:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
213italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:50:16,15 1 01:15:16 Italia Club
214england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 12:50:16,25 1 01:15:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
215rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8882 12:50:16,40 1 01:15:16 Romania
216belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury1 12:50:16,50 1 01:15:16 Belgium Club
217england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing3 12:50:17,25 1 01:15:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
218tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:50:17,50 1 01:15:18 Adexe
219netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer2 12:50:18,00 1 01:15:18 Holland Pigeons Club
220belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin1 12:50:18,25 1 01:15:18 Belgium Club
221slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:50:18,40 1 01:15:18 Slovakia Club
222eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork1 12:50:18,41 1 01:15:18 USA
223eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash6 12:50:18,70 1 01:15:19 USA
224tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:50:18,80 1 01:15:19 Adexe
225slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa2 12:50:18,81 1 01:15:19 Slovakia Club
226netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:50:18,85 1 01:15:19 Holland Pigeons Club
227polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:50:19,60 1 01:15:20 Polonia
228italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein1 12:50:19,85 1 01:15:20 Italia Club
229belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers1 12:50:20,25 1 01:15:20 Fond Wallonie
230slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka2 12:50:20,40 1 01:15:20 Slovakia Club
231polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski1 12:50:21,25 1 01:15:21 Polonia
232eeuu MC6833  
Bernd
Team Tongol 111 12:50:23,00 1 01:15:23 Quest Syndicate
233scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:50:23,20 1 01:15:23 Scottish Homing Union
234polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski1 12:50:23,30 1 01:15:23 Polonia
235belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine2 12:50:25,75 1 01:15:26 Belgium Club
236europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Second Chance Token Gestures5 12:50:26,60 1 01:15:27 Club E.U.
237belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:50:27,55 1 01:15:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
238england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:50:28,30 1 01:15:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts1 12:50:28,40 1 01:15:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:50:28,90 1 01:15:29 Denderbond Ninove
241england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers3 12:50:30,10 1 01:15:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
242belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:50:30,95 1 01:15:31 Belgium Club
243netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma2 12:50:31,40 1 01:15:31 Holland Pigeons Club
244england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now1 12:50:32,55 1 01:15:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
245belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor5 12:50:32,60 1 01:15:33 Belgium Club
246england MC2009  
Roxy Jo
Team Les & Paula1 12:50:35,50 1 01:15:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
247england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis2 12:50:38,10 1 01:15:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
248belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S2 12:50:38,95 1 01:15:39 Belgium Club
249eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft1 12:50:44,50 1 01:15:44 USA
250hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:50:45,90 1 01:15:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
251belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:50:46,55 1 01:15:47 Belgium Club
252eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft2 12:50:46,75 1 01:15:47 USA
253england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers4 12:50:46,95 1 01:15:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S3 12:50:47,85 1 01:15:48 Belgium Club
255belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super2 12:50:48,15 1 01:15:48 Belgium Club
256slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:50:49,40 1 01:15:49 Slovakia Club
257eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold5 12:50:49,55 1 01:15:50 USA
258rumania MC7960  
Trepa
Viorel Gah1 12:50:49,70 1 01:15:50 Romania
259belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:50:49,80 1 01:15:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
260germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M3 12:50:50,60 1 01:15:51 Germany Club
261tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache1 12:50:51,35 1 01:15:51 Abona Sur
262polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:50:51,55 1 01:15:52 Polonia
263germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons4 12:50:51,56 1 01:15:52 Germany Club
264belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:50:51,80 1 01:15:52 Denderbond Ninove
265polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:50:53,60 1 01:15:54 Polonia
266eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada2 12:50:54,15 1 01:15:54 USA
267wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:50:56,20 1 01:15:56 Wales Club
268denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 12:50:56,35 1 01:15:56 Denmark Club
269eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski2 12:50:58,10 1 01:15:58 USA
270eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:50:59,35 1 01:15:59 USA
271bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL1 12:51:00,00 1 01:16:00 Bulgaria Club
272belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma2 12:51:01,15 1 01:16:01 Belgium Club
273belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW2 12:51:03,10 1 01:16:03 Belgium Club
274germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz1 12:51:04,05 1 01:16:04 Germany Club
275belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 12:51:04,50 1 01:16:04 Denderbond Ninove
276rumania MC1606  
Laika
Team Carlitos1 12:51:06,25 1 01:16:06 Romania
277wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:51:08,70 1 01:16:09 Wales Club
278slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko1 12:51:09,45 1 01:16:09 Slovakia Club
279belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:51:11,50 1 01:16:12 Belgium Club
280eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft1 12:51:11,65 1 01:16:12 USA
281netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 12:51:13,75 1 01:16:14 Holland Pigeons Club
282colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:51:15,90 1 01:16:16 Colombia Club
283eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:51:16,05 1 01:16:16 USA
284eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft5 12:51:18,90 1 01:16:19 USA
285belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super3 12:51:22,05 1 01:16:22 Belgium Club
286eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada3 12:51:27,50 1 01:16:28 USA
287colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:51:29,15 1 01:16:29 Colombia Club
288eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash7 12:51:32,40 1 01:16:32 USA
289belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 12:51:37,35 1 01:16:37 Belgium Club
290england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder1 12:51:37,85 1 01:16:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
291netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 12:51:43,00 1 01:16:43 Holland Pigeons Club
292eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold6 12:51:48,65 1 01:16:49 USA
293england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:51:51,65 1 01:16:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
294eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold7 12:52:04,10 1 01:17:04 USA
295eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash8 12:52:04,60 1 01:17:05 USA
296england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals2 12:52:13,90 1 01:17:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
297slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:52:14,40 1 01:17:14 Slovakia Club
298netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 12:52:14,75 1 01:17:15 Holland Pigeons Club
299england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:52:20,00 1 01:17:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
300england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:52:23,70 1 01:17:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
301netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 12:52:27,95 1 01:17:28 Holland Pigeons Club
302europe MC4343  
Dealer
Second Chance Token Gestures6 12:52:28,10 1 01:17:28 Club E.U.
303eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:52:30,05 1 01:17:30 USA
304england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickenson1 12:52:31,80 1 01:17:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
305slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB1 12:53:08,90 1 01:18:09 Slovakia Club
306polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa1 12:53:14,05 1 01:18:14 Polonia
307denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 12:53:16,40 1 01:18:16 Denmark Club
308belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:53:22,15 1 01:18:22 Belgium Club
309puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz2 12:53:27,55 1 01:18:28 Puerto Rico
310england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills3 12:53:28,00 1 01:18:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
311belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor6 12:53:28,15 1 01:18:28 Belgium Club
312turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:53:29,00 1 01:18:29 Turkey Flying Club
313wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:53:29,01 1 01:18:29 Wales Club
314netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:53:29,30 1 01:18:29 Holland Pigeons Club
315england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:53:29,65 1 01:18:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
316belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:53:30,60 1 01:18:31 Denderbond Ninove
317polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK2 12:53:31,00 1 01:18:31 Polonia
318belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:53:31,15 1 01:18:31 Belgium Club
319scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie1 12:53:31,30 1 01:18:31 Scottish Homing Union
320netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 12:53:31,55 1 01:18:32 Holland Pigeons Club
321hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 12:53:32,15 1 01:18:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
322scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:53:32,20 1 01:18:32 Scottish Homing Union
323eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash9 12:53:32,30 1 01:18:32 USA
324belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor7 12:53:32,60 1 01:18:33 Belgium Club
325belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:53:33,40 1 01:18:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
326polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:53:33,85 1 01:18:34 Polonia
327belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor8 12:53:33,86 1 01:18:34 Belgium Club
328italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross3 12:53:33,90 1 01:18:34 Italia Club
329england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis3 12:53:33,95 1 01:18:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
330belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC4 12:53:34,05 1 01:18:34 Belgium Club
331slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:53:34,06 1 01:18:34 Slovakia Club
332tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González1 12:53:34,25 1 01:18:34 Abona Sur
333fuerteventura MC6427  
Aquiles
Yoan Santiesteban1 12:53:34,50 1 01:18:34 Gran Tarajal
334netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs2 12:53:35,30 1 01:18:35 Holland Pigeons Club
335polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel2 12:53:35,40 1 01:18:35 Polonia
336england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now2 12:53:35,95 1 01:18:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
337rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco1 12:53:36,45 1 01:18:36 Romania
338england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis4 12:53:36,55 1 01:18:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:53:36,60 1 01:18:37 Wetter
340europe MC2380  
Halley
Second Chance Token Gestures7 12:53:37,00 1 01:18:37 Club E.U.
341scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.2 12:53:37,40 1 01:18:37 Scottish Homing Union
342europe MC3072  
Babe
Second Chance Token Gestures8 12:53:38,10 1 01:18:38 Club E.U.
343germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube1 12:53:38,15 1 01:18:38 Germany Club
344belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits1 12:53:38,16 1 01:18:38 Belgium Club
345austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag2 12:53:38,17 1 01:18:38 Austria Club
346italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein2 12:53:38,40 1 01:18:38 Italia Club
347wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 12:53:38,45 1 01:18:38 Wales Club
348netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:53:38,75 1 01:18:39 Holland Pigeons Club
349england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 12:53:39,35 1 01:18:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
350slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 12:53:40,00 1 01:18:40 Slovakia Club
351bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL2 12:53:40,25 1 01:18:40 Bulgaria Club
352belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:53:43,10 1 01:18:43 Belgium Club
353england MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 12:53:44,50 1 01:18:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
354netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:53:44,65 1 01:18:45 Holland Pigeons Club
355belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:53:44,70 1 01:18:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
356netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:53:45,05 1 01:18:45 Holland Pigeons Club
357rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT2 12:53:45,10 1 01:18:45 Romania
358hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal1 12:53:45,95 1 01:18:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
359europe MC3728  
Bobby
Second Chance Token Gestures9 12:53:46,50 1 01:18:46 Club E.U.
360wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers2 12:53:46,85 1 01:18:47 Wales Club
361eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft2 12:53:48,05 1 01:18:48 USA
362netherlands MC7651  
Fam 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 12:53:49,70 1 01:18:50 Holland Pigeons Club
363polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica3 12:53:51,55 1 01:18:52 Polonia
364eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski3 12:53:53,60 1 01:18:54 USA
365wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford3 12:53:53,90 1 01:18:54 Wales Club
366turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 12:53:56,15 1 01:18:56 Turkey Flying Club
367eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels1 12:53:56,55 1 01:18:57 USA
368belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 12:53:57,65 1 01:18:58 Belgium Club
369rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian1 12:53:58,25 1 01:18:58 Romania
370eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold8 12:53:58,95 1 01:18:59 USA
371germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 12:53:59,50 1 01:19:00 Germany Club
372scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie2 12:53:59,85 1 01:19:00 Scottish Homing Union
373belgium MC8555  
Yvan jr
Jef Cuypers2 12:54:03,85 1 01:19:04 Fond Wallonie
374polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel3 12:54:04,05 1 01:19:04 Polonia
375belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury2 12:54:11,90 1 01:19:12 Belgium Club
376belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:54:12,55 1 01:19:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
377belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker1 12:54:12,60 1 01:19:13 Belgium Club
378wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 12:54:13,25 1 01:19:13 Wales Club
379belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor9 12:54:13,50 1 01:19:14 Belgium Club
380england MC5290  
Medstead Speedy
Team The Lever Syndicate3 12:54:18,45 1 01:19:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:54:21,10 1 01:19:21 Denderbond Ninove
382netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 12:54:22,10 1 01:19:22 Holland Pigeons Club
383england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:54:28,30 1 01:19:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
384eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash10 12:54:30,35 1 01:19:30 USA
385england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers5 12:54:39,85 1 01:19:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
386slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:54:41,55 1 01:19:42 Slovakia Club
387polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica4 12:54:51,50 1 01:19:52 Polonia
388denmark MC5493  
De 45
Bo Knudsen1 12:54:54,10 1 01:19:54 Denmark Club
389fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban2 12:54:57,15 1 01:19:57 Gran Tarajal
390portugal MC9602  
Arroba
Dino Bessa1 12:54:59,80 1 01:20:00 Rio Tinto
391polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata1 12:55:00,75 1 01:20:01 Polonia
392slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:55:01,40 1 01:20:01 Slovakia Club
393netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen4 12:55:01,60 1 01:20:02 Holland Pigeons Club
394netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom3 12:55:01,61 1 01:20:02 Holland Pigeons Club
395slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:55:01,80 1 01:20:02 Slovakia Club
396netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren1 12:55:01,81 1 01:20:02 Holland Pigeons Club
397belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's3 12:55:02,70 1 01:20:03 Belgium Club
398england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills4 12:55:03,55 1 01:20:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
399eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 12:55:04,75 1 01:20:05 USA
400belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil2 12:55:04,76 1 01:20:05 Belgium Club
401eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin2 12:55:04,85 1 01:20:05 USA
402czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:55:05,40 1 01:20:05 Czech Republic Club
403belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers3 12:55:06,00 1 01:20:06 Fond Wallonie
404england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors3 12:55:06,25 1 01:20:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
405netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda3 12:55:06,30 1 01:20:06 Holland Pigeons Club
406germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:55:06,90 1 01:20:07 Germany Club
407slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:55:07,40 1 01:20:07 Slovakia Club
408scotland MC5650  
Sokar
Edward Maxwell1 12:55:07,55 1 01:20:08 Scottish Homing Union
409wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army3 12:55:07,95 1 01:20:08 Wales Club
410england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors4 12:55:08,35 1 01:20:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
411netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 12:55:08,45 1 01:20:08 Holland Pigeons Club
412eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft3 12:55:09,40 1 01:20:09 USA
413england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors5 12:55:09,60 1 01:20:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:55:09,85 1 01:20:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
415belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:55:09,90 1 01:20:10 Fond Wallonie
416belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's4 12:55:10,15 1 01:20:10 Belgium Club
417belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 12:55:10,25 1 01:20:10 Fondclub Steenbrugge
418eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft1 12:55:10,30 1 01:20:10 USA
419norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV4 12:55:10,50 1 01:20:10 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
420germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle1 12:55:10,51 1 01:20:11 Germany Club
421england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young3 12:55:10,55 1 01:20:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
422netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 12:55:10,65 1 01:20:11 Holland Pigeons Club
423austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa2 12:55:10,66 1 01:20:11 VRV - Oberoesterreich
424netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren2 12:55:10,67 1 01:20:11 Holland Pigeons Club
425eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede1 12:55:10,70 1 01:20:11 USA
426netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer3 12:55:10,85 1 01:20:11 Holland Pigeons Club
427wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers3 12:55:11,35 1 01:20:11 Wales Club
428netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen5 12:55:11,55 1 01:20:12 Holland Pigeons Club
429netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 12:55:11,56 1 01:20:12 Holland Pigeons Club
430germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann1 12:55:11,65 1 01:20:12 Germany Club
431polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 12:55:12,10 1 01:20:12 Polonia
432polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK3 12:55:12,10 1 01:20:12 Polonia
433eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family2 12:55:12,30 1 01:20:12 USA
434england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:55:12,50 1 01:20:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
435polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 12:55:13,00 1 01:20:13 Polonia
436slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:55:13,01 1 01:20:13 Slovakia Club
437england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:55:13,30 1 01:20:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
438germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons5 12:55:13,55 1 01:20:14 Germany Club
439netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma1 12:55:14,00 1 01:20:14 Holland Pigeons Club
440netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 12:55:14,05 1 01:20:14 Holland Pigeons Club
441netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer4 12:55:14,50 1 01:20:14 Holland Pigeons Club
442eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft1 12:55:14,55 1 01:20:15 USA
443belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 12:55:14,96 1 01:20:15 Denderbond Ninove
444netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:55:15,55 1 01:20:16 Holland Pigeons Club
445wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 12:55:15,95 1 01:20:16 Wales Club
446netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 12:55:16,05 1 01:20:16 Holland Pigeons Club
447belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:55:16,25 1 01:20:16 Belgium Club
448england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder2 12:55:16,55 1 01:20:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
449eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:55:17,15 1 01:20:17 USA
450netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 12:55:18,00 1 01:20:18 Holland Pigeons Club
451rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT3 12:55:18,10 1 01:20:18 Romania
452england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:55:18,11 1 01:20:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
453slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM1 12:55:18,20 1 01:20:18 Slovakia Club
454belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts4 12:55:18,25 1 01:20:18 Belgium Club
455belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:55:18,65 1 01:20:19 Belgium Club
456eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork2 12:55:19,00 1 01:20:19 USA
457netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer5 12:55:19,10 1 01:20:19 Holland Pigeons Club
458slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB2 12:55:19,15 1 01:20:19 Slovakia Club
459belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S4 12:55:20,10 1 01:20:20 Belgium Club
460netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 12:55:20,55 1 01:20:21 Holland Pigeons Club
461netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 12:55:21,95 1 01:20:22 Holland Pigeons Club
462hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 12:55:22,00 1 01:20:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
463netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom4 12:55:22,20 1 01:20:22 Holland Pigeons Club
464england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:55:26,65 1 01:20:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
465belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 12:55:31,85 1 01:20:32 Fondclub Steenbrugge
466polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:55:32,05 1 01:20:32 Polonia
467europe MC0443  
Panacea
Second Chance Token Gestures10 12:55:32,65 1 01:20:33 Club E.U.
468netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen6 12:55:33,65 1 01:20:34 Holland Pigeons Club
469belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:55:34,15 1 01:20:34 Belgium Club
470europe MC6545  
Swooper
Second Chance Token Gestures11 12:55:34,16 1 01:20:34 Club E.U.
471england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors6 12:55:34,17 1 01:20:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
472netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 12:55:35,20 1 01:20:35 Holland Pigeons Club
473germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier1 12:55:35,50 1 01:20:36 Germany Club
474hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 12:55:36,00 1 01:20:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
475netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs3 12:55:37,05 1 01:20:37 Holland Pigeons Club
476scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.3 12:55:37,40 1 01:20:37 Scottish Homing Union
477england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:55:37,55 1 01:20:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
478tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 12:55:38,40 1 01:20:38 GRAN FONDO
479england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis5 12:55:39,35 1 01:20:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
480hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 12:55:40,15 1 01:20:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
481europe MC8239  
Pito
Second Chance Token Gestures12 12:55:40,35 1 01:20:40 Club E.U.
482belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:55:41,45 1 01:20:41 Belgium Club
483netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 12:55:41,70 1 01:20:42 Holland Pigeons Club
484netherlands MC5870  
Puck
Frans Bosma3 12:55:41,80 1 01:20:42 Holland Pigeons Club
485slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik1 12:55:42,05 1 01:20:42 Slovakia Club
486tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:55:42,15 1 01:20:42 GRAN FONDO
487belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 12:55:42,30 1 01:20:42 Belgium Club
488belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor10 12:55:42,80 1 01:20:43 Belgium Club
489europe MC4450  
Alegría
Second Chance Token Gestures13 12:55:42,81 1 01:20:43 Club E.U.
490czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas1 12:55:42,82 1 01:20:43 Czech Republic Club
491belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S5 12:55:42,95 1 01:20:43 Belgium Club
492polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:55:43,45 1 01:20:43 Polonia
493belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW3 12:55:43,60 1 01:20:44 Belgium Club
494slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann1 12:55:43,80 1 01:20:44 Slovakia Club
495polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja1 12:55:43,85 1 01:20:44 Polonia
496netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:55:43,86 1 01:20:44 Holland Pigeons Club
497slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:55:44,00 1 01:20:44 Slovakia Club
498turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila2 12:55:44,20 1 01:20:44 Turkey Flying Club
499belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:55:44,21 1 01:20:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
500netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:55:44,40 1 01:20:44 Holland Pigeons Club
501netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 12:55:44,75 1 01:20:45 Holland Pigeons Club
502cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 12:55:44,85 1 01:20:45 F.C. CUBANA
503england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickenson2 12:55:45,45 1 01:20:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
504belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's5 12:55:45,80 1 01:20:46 Belgium Club
505wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 12:55:45,81 1 01:20:46 Wales Club
506netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 12:55:45,90 1 01:20:46 Holland Pigeons Club
507turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar1 12:55:46,50 1 01:20:46 Turkey Flying Club
508netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 12:55:46,65 1 01:20:47 Holland Pigeons Club
509europe MC8199  
Pillo
Second Chance Token Gestures14 12:55:46,66 1 01:20:47 Club E.U.
510polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK4 12:55:47,10 1 01:20:47 Polonia
511belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S6 12:55:47,35 1 01:20:47 Belgium Club
512mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 12:55:47,65 1 01:20:48 Mexico
513eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 12:55:47,85 1 01:20:48 USA
514eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski4 12:55:48,30 1 01:20:48 USA
515germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold1 12:55:48,45 1 01:20:48 Germany Club
516slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:55:48,55 1 01:20:49 Slovakia Club
517england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young4 12:55:48,60 1 01:20:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
518netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren3 12:55:48,65 1 01:20:49 Holland Pigeons Club
519england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis6 12:55:48,80 1 01:20:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
520netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:55:49,20 1 01:20:49 Holland Pigeons Club
521netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:55:49,55 1 01:20:50 Holland Pigeons Club
522belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin2 12:55:49,56 1 01:20:50 Belgium Club
523netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen7 12:55:49,70 1 01:20:50 Holland Pigeons Club
524germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold2 12:55:49,75 1 01:20:50 Germany Club
525england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis7 12:55:50,00 1 01:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
526belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's6 12:55:50,05 1 01:20:50 Belgium Club
527rumania MC3504  
Torry
Team Petruse Marius1 12:55:50,15 1 01:20:50 Romania
528slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann2 12:55:50,50 1 01:20:50 Slovakia Club
529england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills5 12:55:50,75 1 01:20:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
530netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer6 12:55:50,85 1 01:20:51 Holland Pigeons Club
531slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:55:50,86 1 01:20:51 Slovakia Club
532slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:55:51,05 1 01:20:51 Slovakia Club
533czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:55:51,25 1 01:20:51 Czech Republic Club
534europe MC1445  
Leni
Second Chance Token Gestures15 12:55:51,30 1 01:20:51 Club E.U.
535belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC5 12:55:51,40 1 01:20:51 Belgium Club
536slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM2 12:55:51,55 1 01:20:52 Slovakia Club
537wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent3 12:55:51,65 1 01:20:52 Wales Club
538netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren4 12:55:51,70 1 01:20:52 Holland Pigeons Club
539netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen2 12:55:51,80 1 01:20:52 Holland Pigeons Club
540slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 12:55:51,85 1 01:20:52 Slovakia Club
541england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis8 12:55:51,95 1 01:20:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
542slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir2 12:55:51,96 1 01:20:52 Slovakia Club
543slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:55:52,05 1 01:20:52 Slovakia Club
544belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin3 12:55:52,20 1 01:20:52 Belgium Club
545denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:55:52,21 1 01:20:52 Denmark Club
546turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar2 12:55:52,22 1 01:20:52 Turkey Flying Club
547austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa3 12:55:52,30 1 01:20:52 VRV - Oberoesterreich
548belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:55:52,60 1 01:20:53 Belgium Club
549slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann3 12:55:52,75 1 01:20:53 Slovakia Club
550england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:55:52,76 1 01:20:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
551hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 12:55:53,25 1 01:20:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
552netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 12:55:53,55 1 01:20:54 Holland Pigeons Club
553england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder3 12:55:53,85 1 01:20:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
554belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor11 12:55:54,25 1 01:20:54 Belgium Club
555england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts4 12:55:54,55 1 01:20:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
556netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden2 12:55:54,70 1 01:20:55 Holland Pigeons Club
557belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens2 12:55:54,95 1 01:20:55 Fond Wallonie
558eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels2 12:55:55,55 1 01:20:56 USA
559netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 12:55:55,75 1 01:20:56 Holland Pigeons Club
560england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:55:56,00 1 01:20:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
561netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers2 12:55:56,15 1 01:20:56 Holland Pigeons Club
562netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer7 12:55:56,20 1 01:20:56 Holland Pigeons Club
563england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts5 12:55:56,65 1 01:20:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
564england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:55:56,70 1 01:20:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
565germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse1 12:55:57,10 1 01:20:57 Germany Club
566denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:55:57,11 1 01:20:57 Denmark Club
567austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa4 12:55:57,55 1 01:20:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
568england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 12:55:57,95 1 01:20:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
569germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij2 12:55:58,00 1 01:20:58 Harsewinkel Club
570england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 12:55:58,35 1 01:20:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
571england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 12:55:58,75 1 01:20:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
572slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann4 12:55:59,60 1 01:21:00 Slovakia Club
573germany MC6189  
Cirano
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue4 12:55:59,75 1 01:21:00 Germany Club
574england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts6 12:55:59,95 1 01:21:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele1 12:56:00,05 1 01:21:00 Holland Pigeons Club
576netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus1 12:56:00,20 1 01:21:00 Holland Pigeons Club
577germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 12:56:00,75 1 01:21:01 Germany Club
578rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:56:00,75 1 01:21:01 Romania
579netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:56:02,25 1 01:21:02 Holland Pigeons Club
580eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash11 12:56:02,35 1 01:21:02 USA
581hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:56:02,55 1 01:21:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
582eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold9 12:56:02,60 1 01:21:03 USA
583polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:56:02,75 1 01:21:03 Polonia
584eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski5 12:56:04,55 1 01:21:05 USA
585gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 12:56:04,80 1 01:21:05 Club Los Socios
586netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma2 12:56:05,05 1 01:21:05 Holland Pigeons Club
587england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills6 12:56:05,85 1 01:21:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
588netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen3 12:56:06,00 1 01:21:06 Holland Pigeons Club
589england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing4 12:56:06,20 1 01:21:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590europe MC6906  
Antara
Second Chance Token Gestures16 12:56:08,05 1 01:21:08 Club E.U.
591puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz3 12:56:08,50 1 01:21:08 Puerto Rico
592mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 12:56:10,05 1 01:21:10 Mexico
593belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:56:11,00 1 01:21:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
594netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 12:56:17,80 1 01:21:18 Holland Pigeons Club
595slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa3 12:56:19,50 1 01:21:20 Slovakia Club
596rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius2 12:56:23,00 1 01:21:23 Romania
597polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:56:26,65 1 01:21:27 Polonia
598slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann5 12:56:28,60 1 01:21:29 Slovakia Club
599wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch1 12:56:29,80 1 01:21:30 Welsh Flag
600austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag3 12:56:30,10 1 01:21:30 Austria Club
601belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S7 12:56:30,75 1 01:21:31 Belgium Club
602eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede2 12:56:33,10 1 01:21:33 USA
603eeuu MC9521  
Hanny
Team Black Gold10 12:56:35,80 1 01:21:36 USA
604lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:56:36,05 1 01:21:36 Guatisea
605puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz4 12:56:37,65 1 01:21:38 Puerto Rico
606polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica5 12:56:37,70 1 01:21:38 Polonia
607netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers3 12:56:38,45 1 01:21:38 Holland Pigeons Club
608germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons6 12:56:39,35 1 01:21:39 Germany Club
609denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 12:56:39,85 1 01:21:40 Denmark Club
610eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski6 12:56:40,50 1 01:21:40 USA
611slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko1 12:56:40,65 1 01:21:41 Slovakia Club
612hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal2 12:56:41,25 1 01:21:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
613europe MC5437  
Silver
Second Chance Token Gestures17 12:56:42,35 1 01:21:42 Club E.U.
614england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts2 12:56:42,90 1 01:21:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
615norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury1 12:56:42,91 1 01:21:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
616england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing5 12:56:43,35 1 01:21:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian2 12:56:43,55 1 01:21:44 Romania
618polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:56:43,85 1 01:21:44 Polonia
619polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata2 12:56:44,30 1 01:21:44 Polonia
620england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads2 12:56:44,65 1 01:21:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
621germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle2 12:56:45,60 1 01:21:46 Germany Club
622scotland MC8479  
Ramses
Team The Kings1 12:56:46,95 1 01:21:47 Scottish Homing Union
623eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko1 12:56:48,35 1 01:21:48 USA
624netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:56:54,25 1 01:21:54 Holland Pigeons Club
625eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft2 12:56:56,25 1 01:21:56 USA
626polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica6 12:56:56,50 1 01:21:56 Polonia
627england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis9 12:56:57,55 1 01:21:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
628belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:56:57,56 1 01:21:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
629netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:56:58,75 1 01:21:59 Holland Pigeons Club
630england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:56:58,95 1 01:21:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache2 12:56:58,96 1 01:21:59 Abona Sur
632netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden3 12:56:59,90 1 01:22:00 Holland Pigeons Club
633slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM3 12:57:00,10 1 01:22:00 Slovakia Club
634fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban3 12:57:00,11 1 01:22:00 Gran Tarajal
635eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede3 12:57:00,70 1 01:22:01 USA
636slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka3 12:57:00,95 1 01:22:01 Slovakia Club
637slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 12:57:01,00 1 01:22:01 Slovakia Club
638eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski7 12:57:01,05 1 01:22:01 USA
639eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels3 12:57:01,75 1 01:22:02 USA
640eeuu MC4888  
Cherry
Team Tongol 112 12:57:01,80 1 01:22:02 Quest Syndicate
641england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:57:02,15 1 01:22:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
642europe MC9816  
Saddam
Second Chance Token Gestures18 12:57:02,65 1 01:22:03 Club E.U.
643netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 12:57:06,05 1 01:22:06 Holland Pigeons Club
644germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold3 12:57:09,20 1 01:22:09 Germany Club
645belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens3 12:57:16,00 1 01:22:16 Fond Wallonie
646polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:57:16,80 1 01:22:17 Polonia
647cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 12:57:16,90 1 01:22:17 F.C. CUBANA
648turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar3 12:57:17,95 1 01:22:18 Turkey Flying Club
649wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch2 12:57:19,10 1 01:22:19 Welsh Flag
650europe MC4597  
Pansy
Second Chance Token Gestures19 12:57:19,70 1 01:22:20 Club E.U.
651slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann6 12:57:20,20 1 01:22:20 Slovakia Club
652england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder4 12:57:20,55 1 01:22:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 12:57:21,40 1 01:22:21 Slovakia Club
654belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens1 12:57:21,65 1 01:22:22 Belgium Club
655tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache3 12:57:21,75 1 01:22:22 Abona Sur
656england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis10 12:57:24,50 1 01:22:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
657slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:57:26,45 1 01:22:26 Slovakia Club
658belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:57:26,90 1 01:22:27 Fond Wallonie
659rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile1 12:57:28,75 1 01:22:29 Romania
660england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:57:29,90 1 01:22:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
661polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata3 12:57:33,90 1 01:22:34 Polonia
662netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 12:57:36,55 1 01:22:37 Holland Pigeons Club
663slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann7 12:57:38,60 1 01:22:39 Slovakia Club
664rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 12:58:03,35 1 01:23:03 Romania
665netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:58:07,25 1 01:23:07 Holland Pigeons Club
666england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young5 12:58:09,10 1 01:23:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
667germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz2 12:58:09,25 1 01:23:09 Germany Club
668england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs6 12:58:46,80 1 01:23:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:58:47,85 1 01:23:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
670slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:58:47,86 1 01:23:48 Slovakia Club
671netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 12:58:50,80 1 01:23:51 Holland Pigeons Club
672eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 12:58:51,00 1 01:23:51 Horemans International
673turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 12:58:52,70 1 01:23:53 Turkey Flying Club
674belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:58:53,60 1 01:23:54 Belgium Club
675england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis11 12:58:55,10 1 01:23:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
676england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts7 12:58:56,35 1 01:23:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
677netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers4 12:58:57,15 1 01:23:57 Holland Pigeons Club
678belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super4 12:59:01,35 1 01:24:01 Belgium Club
679rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:59:05,50 1 01:24:06 Romania
680wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army4 12:59:13,15 1 01:24:13 Wales Club
681wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army5 12:59:13,35 1 01:24:13 Wales Club
682germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:59:14,55 1 01:24:15 Ahaus-Alsstätten
683slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 12:59:58,50 1 01:24:58 Slovakia Club
684slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 13:00:02,10 1 01:25:02 Slovakia Club
685polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 13:00:04,25 1 01:25:04 Polonia
686slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P3 13:00:06,35 1 01:25:06 Slovakia Club
687netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele2 13:00:07,40 1 01:25:07 Holland Pigeons Club
688belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg9 13:00:07,75 1 01:25:08 Belgium Club
689netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 13:00:08,00 1 01:25:08 Holland Pigeons Club
690hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 13:00:19,15 1 01:25:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
691puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz5 13:00:32,50 1 01:25:32 Puerto Rico
692belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S8 13:00:57,75 1 01:25:58 Belgium Club
693netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen8 13:00:58,20 1 01:25:58 Holland Pigeons Club
694rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 13:00:58,50 1 01:25:58 Romania
695belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil3 13:00:58,80 1 01:25:59 Belgium Club
696slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik2 13:00:59,40 1 01:25:59 Slovakia Club
697netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 13:01:00,20 1 01:26:00 Holland Pigeons Club
698netherlands MC9830  
Anita
Team Knol Pigeons6 13:01:01,50 1 01:26:02 Holland Pigeons Club
699england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads3 13:01:01,70 1 01:26:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
700turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar4 13:01:02,10 1 01:26:02 Turkey Flying Club
701netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers5 13:01:02,90 1 01:26:03 Holland Pigeons Club
702turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar5 13:01:02,95 1 01:26:03 Turkey Flying Club
703england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts3 13:01:04,65 1 01:26:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
704polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 13:01:05,05 1 01:26:05 Polonia
705england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts8 13:01:06,65 1 01:26:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
706england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 13:01:07,05 1 01:26:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
707netherlands MC5336  
Dennis 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 13:01:07,70 1 01:26:08 Holland Pigeons Club
708germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 13:01:07,85 1 01:26:08 Germany Club
709netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda7 13:01:08,25 1 01:26:08 Holland Pigeons Club
710netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 13:01:09,00 1 01:26:09 Holland Pigeons Club
711slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 13:01:42,25 1 01:26:42 Slovakia Club
712eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 13:01:42,65 1 01:26:43 USA
713netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs4 13:01:42,75 1 01:26:43 Holland Pigeons Club
714slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 13:01:42,80 1 01:26:43 Slovakia Club
715england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts9 13:01:43,00 1 01:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
716slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik3 13:01:43,05 1 01:26:43 Slovakia Club
717polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata4 13:01:43,10 1 01:26:43 Polonia
718slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 13:01:43,15 1 01:26:43 Slovakia Club
719rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco2 13:01:43,25 1 01:26:43 Romania
720slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 13:01:43,26 1 01:26:43 Slovakia Club
721denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen3 13:01:43,30 1 01:26:43 Denmark Club
722netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 13:01:43,35 1 01:26:43 Holland Pigeons Club
723england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures8 13:01:43,40 1 01:26:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
724polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata5 13:01:43,50 1 01:26:44 Polonia
725belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin4 13:01:43,70 1 01:26:44 Belgium Club
726netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers6 13:01:44,00 1 01:26:44 Holland Pigeons Club
727belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 13:01:44,01 1 01:26:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
728belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg10 13:01:44,60 1 01:26:45 Belgium Club
729netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus2 13:01:45,10 1 01:26:45 Holland Pigeons Club
730netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 13:01:45,11 1 01:26:45 Holland Pigeons Club
731polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata6 13:01:45,12 1 01:26:45 Polonia
732slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 13:01:45,25 1 01:26:45 Slovakia Club
733polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling4 13:01:45,40 1 01:26:45 Polonia
734england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis12 13:01:45,95 1 01:26:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
735germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle3 13:01:46,01 1 01:26:46 Germany Club
736germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij3 13:01:46,10 1 01:26:46 Harsewinkel Club
737polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata7 13:01:46,15 1 01:26:46 Polonia
738netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 13:01:46,16 1 01:26:46 Holland Pigeons Club
739scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter1 13:01:46,30 1 01:26:46 Scottish Homing Union
740belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma3 13:01:46,31 1 01:26:46 Belgium Club
741hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 13:01:46,40 1 01:26:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
742netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda8 13:01:46,65 1 01:26:47 Holland Pigeons Club
743england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 13:01:46,95 1 01:26:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
744hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs5 13:01:47,00 1 01:26:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
745scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba2 13:01:47,00 1 01:26:47 Scottish Homing Union
746turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar6 13:01:47,20 1 01:26:47 Turkey Flying Club
747eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold11 13:01:47,30 1 01:26:47 USA
748europe MC0498  
Dushka
Second Chance Token Gestures20 13:01:47,75 1 01:26:48 Club E.U.
749belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW4 13:01:48,05 1 01:26:48 Belgium Club
750england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now3 13:01:48,15 1 01:26:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
751rumania MC9510  
Lili
Viorel Gah2 13:01:48,20 1 01:26:48 Romania
752polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski2 13:01:48,40 1 01:26:48 Polonia
753polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 13:01:48,80 1 01:26:49 Polonia
754wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford4 13:01:48,95 1 01:26:49 Wales Club
755belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 13:01:49,00 1 01:26:49 Fond Wallonie
756belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing4 13:01:49,25 1 01:26:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
757polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja2 13:01:49,45 1 01:26:49 Polonia
758wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor3 13:01:49,55 1 01:26:50 Wales Club
759polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski3 13:01:49,56 1 01:26:50 Polonia
760austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag4 13:01:50,00 1 01:26:50 Austria Club
761netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda9 13:01:50,05 1 01:26:50 Holland Pigeons Club
762denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 13:01:50,15 1 01:26:50 Denmark Club
763belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon11 13:01:50,30 1 01:26:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
764germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij4 13:01:50,40 1 01:26:50 Harsewinkel Club
765scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter2 13:01:50,50 1 01:26:50 Scottish Homing Union
766norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland1 13:01:50,95 1 01:26:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
767germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers4 13:01:52,15 1 01:26:52 Ahaus-Alsstätten
768slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 13:01:52,40 1 01:26:52 Slovakia Club
769belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin5 13:01:52,60 1 01:26:53 Belgium Club
770hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath2 13:01:53,05 1 01:26:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
771eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold12 13:01:53,10 1 01:26:53 USA
772belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing5 13:01:53,20 1 01:26:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
773england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis13 13:01:53,25 1 01:26:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
774tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez1 13:01:53,85 1 01:26:54 Abona Sur
775hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 13:01:54,60 1 01:26:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
776rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 13:01:54,90 1 01:26:55 Romania
777scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter3 13:01:54,91 1 01:26:55 Scottish Homing Union
778england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis14 13:01:55,80 1 01:26:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
779lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 13:01:56,25 1 01:26:56 Guatisea
780germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz3 13:01:56,40 1 01:26:56 Germany Club
781belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits2 13:01:56,60 1 01:26:57 Belgium Club
782tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 13:01:56,80 1 01:26:57 Mensajeras de Aguere
783netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 13:01:57,75 1 01:26:58 Holland Pigeons Club
784tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez2 13:01:57,95 1 01:26:58 Abona Sur
785wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 13:01:58,05 1 01:26:58 Wales Club
786belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens4 13:01:59,60 1 01:27:00 Fond Wallonie
787norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen2 13:02:00,40 1 01:27:00 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
788polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski2 13:02:01,60 1 01:27:02 Polonia
789belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens2 13:02:04,90 1 01:27:05 Belgium Club
790netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn2 13:02:08,30 1 01:27:08 Holland Pigeons Club
791netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 13:02:23,80 1 01:27:24 Holland Pigeons Club
792slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 13:02:23,95 1 01:27:24 Slovakia Club
793belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg11 13:02:24,35 1 01:27:24 Belgium Club
794polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica7 13:02:25,15 1 01:27:25 Polonia
795hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 13:02:25,45 1 01:27:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
796netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda10 13:02:26,75 1 01:27:27 Holland Pigeons Club
797scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.4 13:02:27,25 1 01:27:27 Scottish Homing Union
798england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder5 13:02:27,60 1 01:27:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
799slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir3 13:02:28,15 1 01:27:28 Slovakia Club
800rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco3 13:02:28,40 1 01:27:28 Romania
801belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's7 13:02:28,75 1 01:27:29 Belgium Club
802england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers6 13:02:29,70 1 01:27:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
803belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg12 13:02:30,40 1 01:27:30 Belgium Club
804netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom5 13:02:30,95 1 01:27:31 Holland Pigeons Club
805belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super5 13:02:31,05 1 01:27:31 Belgium Club
806polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 13:02:31,15 1 01:27:31 Polonia
807belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg13 13:02:33,70 1 01:27:34 Belgium Club
808germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier2 13:02:36,50 1 01:27:36 Germany Club
809wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 13:02:38,40 1 01:27:38 Wales Club
810belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 13:02:39,50 1 01:27:40 Belgium Club
811germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube2 13:02:40,85 1 01:27:41 Germany Club
812wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent4 13:02:42,45 1 01:27:42 Wales Club
813slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik4 13:02:43,90 1 01:27:44 Slovakia Club
814turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar1 13:02:58,55 1 01:27:59 Turkey Flying Club
815germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse2 13:02:59,00 1 01:27:59 Germany Club
816netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 13:02:59,55 1 01:28:00 Holland Pigeons Club
817polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa2 13:03:03,00 1 01:28:03 Polonia
818belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg14 13:03:03,35 1 01:28:03 Belgium Club
819slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban1 13:03:08,55 1 01:28:09 Slovakia Club
820polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 13:03:09,20 1 01:28:09 Polonia
821belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC6 13:03:11,50 1 01:28:12 Belgium Club
822eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft3 13:03:12,55 1 01:28:13 USA
823eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 13:03:13,15 1 01:28:13 USA
824england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now4 13:03:13,20 1 01:28:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
825belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg15 13:03:13,40 1 01:28:13 Belgium Club
826belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies3 13:03:13,65 1 01:28:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
827polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski4 13:03:14,90 1 01:28:15 Polonia
828netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma4 13:03:15,15 1 01:28:15 Holland Pigeons Club
829netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:03:15,30 1 01:28:15 Holland Pigeons Club
830belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens5 13:03:15,65 1 01:28:16 Fond Wallonie
831england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures9 13:03:15,70 1 01:28:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
832polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica8 13:03:17,25 1 01:28:17 Polonia
833eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels4 13:03:17,26 1 01:28:17 USA
834eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork3 13:03:17,45 1 01:28:17 USA
835belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg16 13:03:17,75 1 01:28:18 Belgium Club
836germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers5 13:03:18,45 1 01:28:18 Ahaus-Alsstätten
837belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens6 13:03:18,46 1 01:28:18 Fond Wallonie
838czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas2 13:03:18,55 1 01:28:19 Czech Republic Club
839eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft6 13:03:18,60 1 01:28:19 USA
840tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 13:03:18,65 1 01:28:19 Mensajeras de Aguere
841belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:03:18,85 1 01:28:19 Belgium Club
842belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg18 13:03:19,20 1 01:28:19 Belgium Club
843wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 13:03:19,30 1 01:28:19 Wales Club
844netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends1 13:03:19,31 1 01:28:19 Holland Pigeons Club
845turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar7 13:03:19,90 1 01:28:20 Turkey Flying Club
846turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar8 13:03:19,91 1 01:28:20 Turkey Flying Club
847england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 13:03:21,20 1 01:28:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
848denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 13:03:21,55 1 01:28:22 Denmark Club
849eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft3 13:03:21,85 1 01:28:22 USA
850mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 13:03:22,60 1 01:28:23 Mexico
851ireland MC0434  
Celtic Azul
Team Highway Lofts2 13:03:22,90 1 01:28:23 Irish Homing Union
852austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 13:03:23,75 1 01:28:24 Austria Club
853slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 13:03:24,50 1 01:28:24 Slovakia Club
854tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache4 13:03:25,25 1 01:28:25 Abona Sur
855netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen10 13:03:27,25 1 01:28:27 Holland Pigeons Club
856eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 13:03:33,45 1 01:28:33 Horemans International
857hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs7 13:03:36,10 1 01:28:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
858belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg19 13:03:37,00 1 01:28:37 Belgium Club
859netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 13:03:58,35 1 01:28:58 Holland Pigeons Club
860rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8883 13:04:20,65 1 01:29:21 Romania
861polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica9 13:04:22,45 1 01:29:22 Polonia
862belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens7 13:04:22,50 1 01:29:22 Fond Wallonie
863belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC7 13:04:22,51 1 01:29:23 Belgium Club
864england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young6 13:04:23,10 1 01:29:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
865belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor12 13:04:23,90 1 01:29:24 Belgium Club
866germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam2 13:04:25,65 1 01:29:26 Germany Club
867netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 13:04:25,90 1 01:29:26 Holland Pigeons Club
868tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria1 13:04:26,50 1 01:29:26 Adexe
869scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.5 13:04:30,05 1 01:29:30 Scottish Homing Union
870denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 13:04:30,65 1 01:29:31 Denmark Club
871wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent5 13:04:32,85 1 01:29:33 Wales Club
872wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 13:04:44,45 1 01:29:44 Wales Club
873rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 13:04:45,10 1 01:29:45 Romania
874hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila1 13:04:54,65 1 01:29:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
875scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts5 13:04:55,85 1 01:29:56 Scottish Homing Union
876netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends2 13:04:56,75 1 01:29:57 Holland Pigeons Club
877eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 13:04:56,80 1 01:29:57 USA
878belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens8 13:04:57,95 1 01:29:58 Fond Wallonie
879eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 13:04:59,55 1 01:30:00 USA
880tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González2 13:05:02,65 1 01:30:03 Abona Sur
881eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 13:05:03,60 1 01:30:04 USA
882eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft2 13:05:15,70 1 01:30:16 USA
883belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe1 13:05:21,70 1 01:30:22 Belgium Club
884turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar2 13:05:22,85 1 01:30:23 Turkey Flying Club
885belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg20 13:06:10,95 1 01:31:11 Belgium Club
886hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila2 13:06:12,55 1 01:31:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
887eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada4 13:06:13,15 1 01:31:13 USA
888eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons1 13:06:14,85 1 01:31:15 USA
889europe MC9443  
Fling
Second Chance Token Gestures21 13:06:15,70 1 01:31:16 Club E.U.
890eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft2 13:06:15,95 1 01:31:16 USA
891mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 13:06:24,00 1 01:31:24 Mexico
892germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann2 13:06:29,15 1 01:31:29 Germany Club
893norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV5 13:07:02,50 1 01:32:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
894slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir4 13:07:04,20 1 01:32:04 Slovakia Club
895england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing6 13:07:05,70 1 01:32:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
896netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 13:07:11,05 1 01:32:11 Holland Pigeons Club
897colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 13:07:18,25 1 01:32:18 Colombia Club
898belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon12 13:07:18,30 1 01:32:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
899rumania MC2247  
Isabel
Viorel Gah3 13:07:19,25 1 01:32:19 Romania
900belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 13:07:20,95 1 01:32:21 Belgium Club
901netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel2 13:07:20,96 1 01:32:21 Holland Pigeons Club
902polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 13:07:23,25 1 01:32:23 Polonia
903rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah4 13:07:23,75 1 01:32:24 Romania
904turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar9 13:07:27,55 1 01:32:28 Turkey Flying Club
905eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin3 13:07:28,25 1 01:32:28 USA
906netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs5 13:07:28,65 1 01:32:29 Holland Pigeons Club
907england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis15 13:07:29,55 1 01:32:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
908netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel3 13:07:32,25 1 01:32:32 Holland Pigeons Club
909polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz5 13:07:32,80 1 01:32:33 Polonia
910netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn3 13:07:33,10 1 01:32:33 Holland Pigeons Club
911polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski5 13:07:34,40 1 01:32:34 Polonia
912netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs6 13:07:36,40 1 01:32:36 Holland Pigeons Club
913europe MC5238  
Bajito
Second Chance Token Gestures22 13:07:36,65 1 01:32:37 Club E.U.
914tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria2 13:07:38,35 1 01:32:38 Adexe
915europe MC1993  
Fargo
Second Chance Token Gestures23 13:07:43,25 1 01:32:43 Club E.U.
916england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young7 13:09:00,90 1 01:34:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
917eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin4 13:10:30,15 1 01:35:30 USA
918england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs7 13:12:26,65 1 01:37:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
919belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor13 13:12:28,15 1 01:37:28 Belgium Club
920slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban2 13:12:29,00 1 01:37:29 Slovakia Club
921scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie3 13:12:29,80 1 01:37:30 Scottish Homing Union
922belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens9 13:12:30,30 1 01:37:30 Fond Wallonie
923belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon13 13:12:39,05 1 01:37:39 Olijftak Maaseik Club
924belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury3 13:12:43,25 1 01:37:43 Belgium Club
925czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 13:14:48,25 1 01:39:48 Czech Republic Club
926germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam3 13:15:10,95 1 01:40:11 Germany Club
927belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:17:14,55 1 01:42:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
928england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures10 13:17:14,70 1 01:42:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
929netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons3 13:17:15,40 1 01:42:15 Holland Pigeons Club
930germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 13:17:17,65 1 01:42:18 Germany Club
931eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft3 13:17:18,30 1 01:42:18 USA
932tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho3 13:17:19,70 1 01:42:20 Adexe
933belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon15 13:17:20,15 1 01:42:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
934england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs8 13:17:20,35 1 01:42:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
935belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg21 13:17:21,75 1 01:42:22 Belgium Club
936england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers5 13:17:21,95 1 01:42:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
937hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 13:17:22,30 1 01:42:22 Hungary Pigeons Club
938england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 13:17:22,65 1 01:42:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
939eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family3 13:17:22,90 1 01:42:23 USA
940england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures11 13:17:25,35 1 01:42:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
941wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers4 13:17:28,25 1 01:42:28 Wales Club
942england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 13:17:28,50 1 01:42:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
943england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors7 13:18:41,30 1 01:43:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
944eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold13 13:19:17,80 1 01:44:18 USA
945rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius3 13:19:21,10 1 01:44:21 Romania
946england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs9 13:19:21,65 1 01:44:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
947turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar10 13:19:21,95 1 01:44:22 Turkey Flying Club
948belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg22 13:19:22,30 1 01:44:22 Belgium Club
949puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz6 13:19:52,20 1 01:44:52 Puerto Rico
950europe MC0792  
Gloria
Second Chance Token Gestures24 13:22:26,65 1 01:47:27 Club E.U.
951netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 13:23:26,85 1 01:48:27 Holland Pigeons Club
952tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 13:24:13,25 1 01:49:13 GRAN FONDO
953belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor14 13:25:15,45 1 01:50:15 Belgium Club
954rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian3 13:26:09,30 1 01:51:09 Romania
955belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S9 13:26:48,35 1 01:51:48 Belgium Club
956belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 13:28:20,35 1 01:53:20 Belgium Club
957eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft7 13:29:59,30 1 01:54:59 USA
958germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons7 13:30:03,90 1 01:55:04 Germany Club
959lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 13:30:53,10 1 01:55:53 Guatisea
960belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S10 13:34:49,05 1 01:59:49 Belgium Club
961belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 13:34:50,95 1 01:59:51 Denderbond Ninove
962netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 13:34:59,65 1 02:00:00 Holland Pigeons Club
963belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 13:38:05,70 1 02:03:06 Belgium Club
964belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg23 13:41:06,00 1 02:06:06 Belgium Club
965eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork4 13:42:05,15 1 02:07:05 USA
966belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury4 13:43:07,30 1 02:08:07 Belgium Club
967netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 13:54:33,30 1 02:19:33 Holland Pigeons Club
968rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah5 13:54:34,25 1 02:19:34 Romania
969ireland MC0287  
Celtic Indigo
Team Highway Lofts3 13:54:34,45 1 02:19:34 Irish Homing Union
970england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young8 13:54:35,15 1 02:19:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
971england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 13:54:35,80 1 02:19:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
972england MC7493  
Medstead Fortunate
Team The Lever Syndicate4 13:54:36,30 1 02:19:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
973polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling5 13:54:38,30 1 02:19:38 Polonia
974europe MC8589  
Fangio
Second Chance Token Gestures25 13:54:39,20 1 02:19:39 Club E.U.
975netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus3 13:54:40,10 1 02:19:40 Holland Pigeons Club
976england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young9 13:54:40,35 1 02:19:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
977netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda11 13:54:41,35 1 02:19:41 Holland Pigeons Club
978england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis16 13:54:42,75 1 02:19:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
979england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs10 13:54:43,10 1 02:19:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
980belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe2 13:54:45,50 1 02:19:46 Belgium Club
981england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 13:54:50,85 1 02:19:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
982scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter4 13:55:19,15 1 02:20:19 Scottish Homing Union
983germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 13:55:19,25 1 02:20:19 Germany Club
984netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom6 13:55:19,65 1 02:20:20 Holland Pigeons Club
985tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel2 13:55:20,30 1 02:20:20 GRAN FONDO
986netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 13:55:20,40 1 02:20:20 Holland Pigeons Club
987eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons2 13:55:20,55 1 02:20:21 USA
988mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 13:55:20,80 1 02:20:21 Mexico
989polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa3 13:55:21,25 1 02:20:21 Polonia
990eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko2 13:55:21,60 1 02:20:22 USA
991italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein3 13:55:22,05 1 02:20:22 Italia Club
992hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs8 13:55:22,61 1 02:20:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
993eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family4 13:55:22,60 1 02:20:23 USA
994england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 13:55:23,45 1 02:20:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
995netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 13:55:23,95 1 02:20:24 Holland Pigeons Club
996hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 13:55:24,20 1 02:20:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
997belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW5 13:55:24,60 1 02:20:25 Belgium Club
998eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team SV Superpigeons3 13:55:24,75 1 02:20:25 USA
999england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts10 13:55:26,85 1 02:20:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1000europe MC5209  
Harry
Second Chance Token Gestures26 13:55:28,65 1 02:20:29 Club E.U.
1001scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.6 13:55:29,00 1 02:20:29 Scottish Homing Union
1002belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon16 13:55:30,05 1 02:20:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1003eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons4 13:55:33,90 1 02:20:34 USA
1004mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 13:55:46,70 1 02:20:47 Mexico
1005england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts11 13:57:04,95 1 02:22:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1006wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 13:57:06,20 1 02:22:06 Wales Club
1007germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons8 13:57:13,50 1 02:22:14 Germany Club
1008belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg24 13:57:13,55 1 02:22:14 Belgium Club
1009netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 13:57:15,30 1 02:22:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1010puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz7 13:57:17,00 1 02:22:17 Puerto Rico
1011netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel4 13:57:18,50 1 02:22:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1012netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom7 13:57:20,75 1 02:22:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1013hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal3 13:57:21,45 1 02:22:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
1014england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 13:57:22,25 1 02:22:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1015belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg25 13:57:36,45 1 02:22:36 Belgium Club
1016turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar11 13:57:40,75 1 02:22:41 Turkey Flying Club
1017germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue5 13:57:41,85 1 02:22:42 Germany Club
1018puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz8 13:57:49,30 1 02:22:49 Puerto Rico
1019denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 13:57:56,55 1 02:22:57 Denmark Club
1020netherlands MC9787  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 13:58:06,60 1 02:23:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1021lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 13:58:11,15 1 02:23:11 Guatisea
1022eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash12 13:58:23,85 1 02:23:24 USA
1023slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka4 13:58:31,30 1 02:23:31 Slovakia Club
1024polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel4 13:58:42,15 1 02:23:42 Polonia
1025netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer8 13:59:39,15 1 02:24:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1026hungary MC1368  
Borka
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 13:59:39,55 1 02:24:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1027europe MC2726  
Malaka
Second Chance Token Gestures27 13:59:45,20 1 02:24:45 Club E.U.
1028germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse3 13:59:46,30 1 02:24:46 Germany Club
1029lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 13:59:47,35 1 02:24:47 Guatisea
1030belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 13:59:47,80 1 02:24:48 Belgium Club
1031eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold14 13:59:48,25 1 02:24:48 USA
1032belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 13:59:48,30 1 02:24:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1033slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 13:59:48,75 1 02:24:49 Slovakia Club
1034scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts6 13:59:48,95 1 02:24:49 Scottish Homing Union
1035england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis17 13:59:49,90 1 02:24:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1036netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda12 13:59:50,65 1 02:24:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1037eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft3 13:59:51,05 1 02:24:51 USA
1038italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross4 13:59:54,20 1 02:24:54 Italia Club
1039europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Second Chance Token Gestures28 13:59:54,45 1 02:24:54 Club E.U.
1040england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers7 14:00:03,30 1 02:25:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1041england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers6 14:00:03,35 1 02:25:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1042netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 14:00:04,65 1 02:25:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1043england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills7 14:00:07,30 1 02:25:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1044england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys2 14:00:20,80 1 02:25:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1045hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs9 14:00:22,70 1 02:25:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1046netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen11 14:00:22,75 1 02:25:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1047belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon17 14:00:25,90 1 02:25:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1048belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 14:00:30,05 1 02:25:30 Belgium Club
1049england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers7 14:00:32,55 1 02:25:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1050hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 14:00:34,45 1 02:25:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
1051germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 14:00:38,35 1 02:25:38 Kaltenengers Club
1052wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders4 14:00:41,75 1 02:25:42 Wales Club
1053tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez3 14:00:41,95 1 02:25:42 Abona Sur
1054england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills8 14:00:42,00 1 02:25:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1055hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 14:00:43,45 1 02:25:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1056fuerteventura MC0299  
Teila
Yoan Santiesteban4 14:00:52,85 1 02:25:53 Gran Tarajal
1057lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 14:01:24,35 1 02:26:24 Guatisea
1058belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury5 14:01:24,90 1 02:26:25 Belgium Club
1059netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer9 14:01:31,25 1 02:26:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1060scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie4 14:01:33,45 1 02:26:33 Scottish Homing Union
1061hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs2 14:01:34,70 1 02:26:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1062hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs10 14:01:35,20 1 02:26:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1063polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica10 14:01:35,40 1 02:26:35 Polonia
1064belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin6 14:01:37,60 1 02:26:38 Belgium Club
1065tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria3 14:01:39,05 1 02:26:39 Adexe
1066tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria4 14:01:50,05 1 02:26:50 Adexe
1067netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 14:01:50,55 1 02:26:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1068england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures12 14:01:56,95 1 02:26:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1069england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys3 14:02:19,80 1 02:27:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1070netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 14:02:20,20 1 02:27:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1071slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 14:02:21,85 1 02:27:22 Slovakia Club
1072netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs7 14:02:23,20 1 02:27:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1073netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma3 14:02:29,95 1 02:27:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1074belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon18 14:02:32,80 1 02:27:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1075germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle4 14:02:34,35 1 02:27:34 Germany Club
1076polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz6 14:02:37,25 1 02:27:37 Polonia
1077belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg26 14:02:37,70 1 02:27:38 Belgium Club
1078eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 14:03:52,85 1 02:28:53 Horemans International
1079belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S11 14:04:49,85 1 02:29:50 Belgium Club
1080rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 14:05:21,65 1 02:30:22 Romania
1081slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban3 14:06:08,10 1 02:31:08 Slovakia Club
1082netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 14:19:02,20 1 02:44:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1083tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel3 14:22:09,95 1 02:47:10 GRAN FONDO
1084england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures13 14:22:49,55 1 02:47:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1085germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 14:22:51,20 1 02:47:51 Germany Club
1086belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon19 14:23:49,00 1 02:48:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1087rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos2 14:29:02,05 1 02:54:02 Romania
1088wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford5 14:29:33,45 1 02:54:33 Wales Club
1089wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor4 14:30:29,40 1 02:55:29 Wales Club
1090puerto rico MC8578  
Clara
José L. García Cruz9 14:33:43,60 1 02:58:44 Puerto Rico
1091belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's8 14:33:46,00 1 02:58:46 Belgium Club
1092turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar12 14:39:38,15 1 03:04:38 Turkey Flying Club
1093tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 14:40:27,20 1 03:05:27 Mensajeras de Aguere
1094eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold15 14:40:29,25 1 03:05:29 USA
1095tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria5 14:44:42,15 1 03:09:42 Adexe
1096netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs8 14:45:10,00 1 03:10:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1097netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends3 14:45:20,40 1 03:10:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1098slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir5 14:47:35,05 1 03:12:35 Slovakia Club
1099lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 14:51:05,30 1 03:16:05 Guatisea
1100ireland MC9004  
Celtic Moonlight
Team Highway Lofts4 15:01:24,50 1 03:26:24 Irish Homing Union
1101tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
José Martín González3 15:01:28,05 1 03:26:28 Abona Sur
1102belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 15:01:29,65 1 03:26:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1103netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers7 15:02:29,00 1 03:27:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1104germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij5 15:02:35,70 1 03:27:36 Harsewinkel Club
1105netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker1 15:02:46,15 1 03:27:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1106hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs11 15:07:07,05 1 03:32:07 Hungary Pigeons Club
1107england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis18 15:12:54,90 1 03:37:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1108europe MC8696  
Anuka
Second Chance Token Gestures29 15:14:22,45 1 03:39:22 Club E.U.
1109eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash13 15:15:09,25 1 03:40:09 USA
1110eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft8 15:19:01,65 1 03:44:02 USA
1111netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 15:20:54,60 1 03:45:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1112europe MC7506  
Invierno
Second Chance Token Gestures30 15:22:52,05 1 03:47:52 Club E.U.
1113england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures14 15:25:24,95 1 03:50:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1114norway MC5818  
Dinah
Norvald Berg1 15:33:04,75 1 03:58:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1115wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford6 15:33:17,75 1 03:58:18 Wales Club
1116england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills9 15:33:49,30 1 03:58:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1117europe MC3341  
Tranks
Second Chance Token Gestures31 15:34:14,75 1 03:59:15 Club E.U.
1118ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts5 15:34:50,30 1 03:59:50 Irish Homing Union
1119wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 15:39:37,80 1 04:04:38 Wales Club
1120netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda13 15:40:56,55 1 04:05:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1121belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor15 15:44:17,55 1 04:09:18 Belgium Club
1122polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling6 15:47:40,20 1 04:12:40 Polonia
1123germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 15:48:40,45 1 04:13:40 Germany Club
1124belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S12 15:51:02,75 1 04:16:03 Belgium Club
1125netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle1 15:55:06,60 1 04:20:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1126eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 15:56:00,15 1 04:21:00 USA
1127netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 15:56:04,90 1 04:21:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1128england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 15:59:23,85 1 04:24:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1129denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 16:03:19,35 1 04:28:19 Denmark Club
1130england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft8 16:12:26,15 1 04:37:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1131eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 16:13:06,50 1 04:38:06 USA
1132belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon20 16:26:12,20 1 04:51:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1133belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon21 16:26:53,30 1 04:51:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1134netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda14 16:30:25,95 1 04:55:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1135scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts7 16:41:11,75 1 05:06:12 Scottish Homing Union
1136england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts4 16:42:42,20 1 05:07:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1137belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S13 16:43:15,75 1 05:08:16 Belgium Club
1138italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross5 16:43:19,70 1 05:08:20 Italia Club
1139hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs12 16:43:19,95 1 05:08:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1140germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold4 16:44:26,60 1 05:09:27 Germany Club
1141eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash14 16:50:36,10 1 05:15:36 USA
1142europe MC1257  
Banshee
Second Chance Token Gestures32 16:52:18,35 1 05:17:18 Club E.U.
1143netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers8 16:54:58,90 1 05:19:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1144polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski3 16:55:23,90 1 05:20:24 Polonia
1145belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe3 16:55:29,50 1 05:20:30 Belgium Club
1146netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 17:06:54,30 1 05:31:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1147wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent6 17:20:28,00 1 05:45:28 Wales Club
1148eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold16 17:24:54,85 1 05:49:55 USA
1149eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash15 17:25:37,35 1 05:50:37 USA
1150belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 17:30:26,60 1 05:55:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1151england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts12 17:32:49,30 1 05:57:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1152eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold17 17:34:54,50 1 05:59:54 USA
1153europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Second Chance Token Gestures33 17:42:35,35 1 06:07:35 Club E.U.
1154eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft2 17:42:37,70 1 06:07:38 USA
1155belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor16 18:16:50,00 1 06:41:50 Belgium Club
1156eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold18 18:22:08,85 1 06:47:09 USA
1157belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor17 18:22:41,95 1 06:47:42 Belgium Club
1158netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen4 18:24:55,45 1 06:49:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1159belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon22 18:26:52,25 1 06:51:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1160denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 18:48:59,25 1 07:13:59 Denmark Club
1161germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam4 18:53:05,10 1 07:18:05 Germany Club
1162belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 18:53:13,95 1 07:18:14 Belgium Club
1163belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon23 19:14:30,25 1 07:39:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1164scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.7 07:54:50,26 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1165netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 07:55:38,70 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1166europe MC4302  
plátano
Second Chance Token Gestures34 08:11:43,35 2 - Club E.U.
1167netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons7 08:59:34,30 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1168netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen12 08:59:59,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1169puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz10 09:06:06,60 2 - Puerto Rico
1170belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg27 09:06:38,20 2 - Belgium Club
1171turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 09:07:00,40 2 - Turkey Flying Club
1172netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 09:07:27,20 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1173eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada5 09:08:59,05 2 - USA
1174england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 09:08:59,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1175scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts8 09:09:56,70 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1176eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team SV Superpigeons5 09:14:07,60 2 - USA
1177netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 09:27:30,35 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1178wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army6 09:28:35,30 2 - Wales Club
1179eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft4 09:31:37,55 2 - USA
1180tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
José Martín González4 09:33:47,05 2 - Abona Sur
1181belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma4 09:34:44,95 2 - Belgium Club
1182netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen13 09:35:59,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1183denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 09:38:14,90 2 - Denmark Club
1184eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash16 10:08:07,95 2 - USA
1185belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium6 10:18:19,65 2 - Belgium Club
1186turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila3 10:46:42,05 2 - Turkey Flying Club
1187rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 10:48:57,10 2 - Romania
1188england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs11 11:11:24,20 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1189rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 11:13:54,15 2 - Romania
1190slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 12:09:40,90 2 - Slovakia Club
1191europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Second Chance Token Gestures35 12:15:11,75 2 - Club E.U.
1192eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold19 12:19:18,05 2 - USA
1193tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiérrez4 12:31:22,75 2 - Abona Sur
1194ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts6 12:53:33,75 2 - Irish Homing Union
1195eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 12:56:35,35 2 - USA
1196scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.8 13:03:25,95 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1197belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC8 13:04:22,00 2 - Belgium Club
1198wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor5 13:30:04,45 2 - Wales Club
1199england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young10 13:30:27,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1200norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury2 13:33:12,15 2 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1201belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury6 13:49:20,15 2 - Belgium Club
1202tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria6 14:17:05,05 2 - Adexe
1203belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe4 14:24:02,40 2 - Belgium Club
1204england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 14:26:40,75 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1205england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts13 14:37:58,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1206puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz11 15:02:41,20 2 - Puerto Rico
1207scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie5 15:31:52,65 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1208scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.9 15:51:06,70 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1209rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco4 16:57:18,70 2 - Romania
1210ireland MC1009  
Celtic Kiera,s Pe
Team Highway Lofts7 17:09:25,90 2 - Irish Homing Union
1211slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB3 08:42:04,85 3 - Slovakia Club
1212turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 09:01:54,00 3 - Turkey Flying Club
1213england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 09:33:27,75 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1214eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 10:37:47,85 3 - USA
1215england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 10:42:22,85 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1216slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik5 10:56:05,20 3 - Slovakia Club
1217england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford1 15:34:50,45 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1218hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 08:42:10,15 4 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1219england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts14 09:13:47,60 4 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1220germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij6 11:25:14,85 4 - Harsewinkel Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/