Training 9

 1739
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Eeuu
Team Aztec Loft

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 4 de febrero de 2022 Distance 35  
  Liberation time 12:00:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 28 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind SW - 11 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.761 % Arrivals 98,75 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft1 12:37:39,35 1 00:37:39 USA
2netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs1 12:37:39,55 1 00:37:40 Holland Pigeons Club
3slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 12:37:39,85 1 00:37:40 Slovakia Club
4netherlands MC2651  
Kirsten
Team Soepboer1 12:37:40,10 1 00:37:40 Holland Pigeons Club
5england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:37:40,20 1 00:37:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
6belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:37:40,55 1 00:37:41 Belgium Club
7belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:37:41,00 1 00:37:41 Belgium Club
8slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:37:41,15 1 00:37:41 Slovakia Club
9england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors1 12:37:41,30 1 00:37:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
10netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 12:37:41,40 1 00:37:41 Holland Pigeons Club
11slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann1 12:37:41,75 1 00:37:42 Slovakia Club
12belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits1 12:37:41,85 1 00:37:42 Belgium Club
13belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:37:41,86 1 00:37:42 Belgium Club
14czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:37:41,87 1 00:37:42 Czech Republic Club
15netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom1 12:37:42,00 1 00:37:42 Holland Pigeons Club
16norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV1 12:37:42,01 1 00:37:42 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
17england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts1 12:37:42,35 1 00:37:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
18rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco1 12:37:42,60 1 00:37:43 Romania
19netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 12:37:42,70 1 00:37:43 Holland Pigeons Club
20eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin1 12:37:43,40 1 00:37:43 USA
21rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco2 12:37:43,45 1 00:37:43 Romania
22eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family1 12:37:43,50 1 00:37:44 USA
23england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis1 12:37:43,60 1 00:37:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
24netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden1 12:37:43,80 1 00:37:44 Holland Pigeons Club
25slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:37:43,85 1 00:37:44 Slovakia Club
26netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen1 12:37:44,15 1 00:37:44 Holland Pigeons Club
27europe MC4516  
Silky
Second Chance Token Gestures1 12:37:44,20 1 00:37:44 Club E.U.
28rumania MC3504  
Torry
Team Petruse Marius1 12:37:44,25 1 00:37:44 Romania
29tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 12:37:44,75 1 00:37:45 Abona Sur
30turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar1 12:37:44,95 1 00:37:45 Turkey Flying Club
31slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik1 12:37:45,10 1 00:37:45 Slovakia Club
32europe MC0498  
Dushka
Second Chance Token Gestures2 12:37:45,20 1 00:37:45 Club E.U.
33england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills1 12:37:45,21 1 00:37:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
34england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:37:45,25 1 00:37:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
35europe MC5157  
Pucho
Second Chance Token Gestures3 12:37:45,30 1 00:37:45 Club E.U.
36slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka1 12:37:45,50 1 00:37:46 Slovakia Club
37eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold1 12:37:45,51 1 00:37:46 USA
38netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 12:37:45,65 1 00:37:46 Holland Pigeons Club
39netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 12:37:45,80 1 00:37:46 Holland Pigeons Club
40wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent1 12:37:45,90 1 00:37:46 Wales Club
41belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:37:46,20 1 00:37:46 Belgium Club
42netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 12:37:46,45 1 00:37:46 Holland Pigeons Club
43netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer2 12:37:46,55 1 00:37:47 Holland Pigeons Club
44belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:37:46,70 1 00:37:47 Belgium Club
45polska MC7234  
Katie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:37:46,71 1 00:37:47 Polonia
46wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford1 12:37:47,20 1 00:37:47 Wales Club
47slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:37:47,65 1 00:37:48 Slovakia Club
48england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts2 12:37:47,75 1 00:37:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
49netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 12:37:47,80 1 00:37:48 Holland Pigeons Club
50england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis2 12:37:48,05 1 00:37:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
51eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft1 12:37:48,15 1 00:37:48 USA
52england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis3 12:37:48,25 1 00:37:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
53lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:37:48,50 1 00:37:48 Guatisea
54wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford2 12:37:48,70 1 00:37:49 Wales Club
55belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens1 12:37:49,05 1 00:37:49 Fond Wallonie
56slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:37:49,15 1 00:37:49 Slovakia Club
57austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa1 12:37:49,50 1 00:37:50 VRV - Oberoesterreich
58netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 12:37:49,55 1 00:37:50 Holland Pigeons Club
59netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen1 12:37:50,00 1 00:37:50 Holland Pigeons Club
60netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 12:37:50,10 1 00:37:50 Holland Pigeons Club
61scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.1 12:37:50,25 1 00:37:50 Scottish Homing Union
62belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's1 12:37:50,40 1 00:37:50 Belgium Club
63polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK1 12:37:50,70 1 00:37:51 Polonia
64eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft1 12:37:51,30 1 00:37:51 USA
65eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons1 12:37:51,55 1 00:37:52 USA
66netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer3 12:37:51,56 1 00:37:52 Holland Pigeons Club
67eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold2 12:37:51,60 1 00:37:52 USA
68england MC0546  
Check Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 12:37:51,70 1 00:37:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
69slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik2 12:37:51,85 1 00:37:52 Slovakia Club
70turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:37:52,35 1 00:37:52 Turkey Flying Club
71england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts3 12:37:52,50 1 00:37:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:37:52,65 1 00:37:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
73belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor1 12:37:52,66 1 00:37:53 Belgium Club
74eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft1 12:37:52,70 1 00:37:53 USA
75eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash1 12:37:52,75 1 00:37:53 USA
76belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:37:53,10 1 00:37:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
77germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle1 12:37:53,20 1 00:37:53 Germany Club
78netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 12:37:53,55 1 00:37:54 Holland Pigeons Club
79belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's2 12:37:53,60 1 00:37:54 Belgium Club
80hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila1 12:37:53,85 1 00:37:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
81turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:37:54,00 1 00:37:54 Turkey Flying Club
82netherlands MC5870  
Puck
Frans Bosma1 12:37:54,05 1 00:37:54 Holland Pigeons Club
83england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 12:37:54,06 1 00:37:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele1 12:37:54,15 1 00:37:54 Holland Pigeons Club
85norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV2 12:37:54,16 1 00:37:54 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
86tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González1 12:37:54,40 1 00:37:54 Abona Sur
87england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:37:54,50 1 00:37:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons1 12:37:54,55 1 00:37:55 Germany Club
89turkey MC8849  
Arzy
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 12:37:54,80 1 00:37:55 Turkey Flying Club
90england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills2 12:37:55,30 1 00:37:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
91netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden2 12:37:55,75 1 00:37:56 Holland Pigeons Club
92wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 12:37:55,80 1 00:37:56 Wales Club
93belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S1 12:37:55,81 1 00:37:56 Belgium Club
94eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold3 12:37:55,90 1 00:37:56 USA
95hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:37:55,91 1 00:37:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
96hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs1 12:37:56,10 1 00:37:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
97denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 723
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 12:37:56,15 1 00:37:56 Denmark Club
98colombia MC2906  
Aura
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:37:56,35 1 00:37:56 Colombia Club
99england MC9242  
Medstead Magic
Team The Lever Syndicate1 12:37:56,55 1 00:37:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 12:37:56,65 1 00:37:57 Germany Club
101scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:37:57,15 1 00:37:57 Scottish Homing Union
102polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 12:37:57,20 1 00:37:57 Polonia
103england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:37:57,25 1 00:37:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:37:57,45 1 00:37:57 Slovakia Club
105hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Herold Attila2 12:37:57,70 1 00:37:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
106hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:37:57,85 1 00:37:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
107tenerife MC9239  
Kippford 2
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:37:58,25 1 00:37:58 Adexe
108turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila1 12:37:58,25 1 00:37:58 Turkey Flying Club
109slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:37:58,30 1 00:37:58 Slovakia Club
110england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:37:58,40 1 00:37:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army1 12:37:58,55 1 00:37:59 Wales Club
112belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:37:58,60 1 00:37:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
113wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:37:58,61 1 00:37:59 Wales Club
114europe MC9842  
Flavio
Second Chance Token Gestures4 12:37:58,75 1 00:37:59 Club E.U.
115lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:37:58,95 1 00:37:59 Guatisea
116belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:37:58,96 1 00:37:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
117slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik3 12:37:59,20 1 00:37:59 Slovakia Club
118netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma2 12:37:59,80 1 00:38:00 Holland Pigeons Club
119wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent2 12:37:59,95 1 00:38:00 Wales Club
120germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 12:38:00,20 1 00:38:00 Germany Club
121turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar1 12:38:00,40 1 00:38:00 Turkey Flying Club
122england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:38:00,45 1 00:38:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
123england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills3 12:38:00,55 1 00:38:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
124eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 12:38:00,60 1 00:38:01 USA
125eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft2 12:38:00,65 1 00:38:01 USA
126england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers1 12:38:00,85 1 00:38:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
127germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons2 12:38:01,40 1 00:38:01 Germany Club
128england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder1 12:38:01,85 1 00:38:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:38:02,05 1 00:38:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
130slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:38:02,20 1 00:38:02 Slovakia Club
131polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata1 12:38:02,60 1 00:38:03 Polonia
132england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:38:02,80 1 00:38:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's3 12:38:03,35 1 00:38:03 Belgium Club
134england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads1 12:38:03,40 1 00:38:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:38:03,85 1 00:38:04 Belgium Club
136belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super1 12:38:04,20 1 00:38:04 Belgium Club
137netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs2 12:38:07,40 1 00:38:07 Holland Pigeons Club
138ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts1 12:38:07,45 1 00:38:07 Irish Homing Union
139polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 12:38:07,46 1 00:38:07 Polonia
140europe MC9123  
Judas
Second Chance Token Gestures5 12:38:07,90 1 00:38:08 Club E.U.
141netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel1 12:38:08,65 1 00:38:09 Holland Pigeons Club
142netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle1 12:38:10,35 1 00:38:10 Holland Pigeons Club
143slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:38:10,60 1 00:38:11 Slovakia Club
144hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 12:38:10,80 1 00:38:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
145colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:38:10,85 1 00:38:11 Colombia Club
146slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann2 12:38:11,00 1 00:38:11 Slovakia Club
147belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S2 12:38:11,50 1 00:38:12 Belgium Club
148slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka2 12:38:11,65 1 00:38:12 Slovakia Club
149netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom2 12:38:12,30 1 00:38:12 Holland Pigeons Club
150denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:38:12,50 1 00:38:12 Denmark Club
151belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:38:13,15 1 00:38:13 Belgium Club
152england MC9451  
Sat Nav Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 12:38:14,15 1 00:38:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
153denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:38:14,15 1 00:38:14 Denmark Club
154netherlands MC8753  
Bianca
Frans Bosma3 12:38:14,85 1 00:38:15 Holland Pigeons Club
155polska MC1326  
Terry
Team Stepniewski LKK2 12:38:16,30 1 00:38:16 Polonia
156netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 12:38:16,35 1 00:38:16 Holland Pigeons Club
157england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:38:16,55 1 00:38:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
158netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:38:16,80 1 00:38:17 Holland Pigeons Club
159belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC1 12:38:17,20 1 00:38:17 Belgium Club
160tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González2 12:38:17,25 1 00:38:17 Abona Sur
161wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford3 12:38:17,35 1 00:38:17 Wales Club
162germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold1 12:38:17,36 1 00:38:17 Germany Club
163polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata2 12:38:17,55 1 00:38:18 Polonia
164turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar2 12:38:17,65 1 00:38:18 Turkey Flying Club
165scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter1 12:38:17,80 1 00:38:18 Scottish Homing Union
166slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:38:17,81 1 00:38:18 Slovakia Club
167england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 12:38:18,10 1 00:38:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
168polska MC1188  
Gaudy
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 12:38:18,25 1 00:38:18 Polonia
169england MC6201  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:38:18,70 1 00:38:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
170bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL1 12:38:18,75 1 00:38:19 Bulgaria Club
171colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:38:18,76 1 00:38:19 Colombia Club
172italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein1 12:38:19,00 1 00:38:19 Italia Club
173belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor2 12:38:19,70 1 00:38:20 Belgium Club
174tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:38:19,90 1 00:38:20 GRAN FONDO
175rumania MC4943  
Toffie
Viorel Gah1 12:38:20,15 1 00:38:20 Romania
176denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 12:38:20,20 1 00:38:20 Denmark Club
177england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis4 12:38:20,70 1 00:38:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
178slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 12:38:20,90 1 00:38:21 Slovakia Club
179england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:38:21,30 1 00:38:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
180czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas1 12:38:21,55 1 00:38:22 Czech Republic Club
181polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa1 12:38:21,70 1 00:38:22 Polonia
182england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:38:22,20 1 00:38:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
183belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:38:22,65 1 00:38:23 Belgium Club
184belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:38:22,90 1 00:38:23 Belgium Club
185eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 12:38:23,00 1 00:38:23 Horemans International
186england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young1 12:38:23,50 1 00:38:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
187netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 12:38:23,51 1 00:38:24 Holland Pigeons Club
188denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 12:38:23,75 1 00:38:24 Denmark Club
189belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor3 12:38:24,60 1 00:38:25 Belgium Club
190england MC4981  
Steve Dickinson 3
Team Dickenson1 12:38:24,85 1 00:38:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
191england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young2 12:38:25,00 1 00:38:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
192belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:38:25,30 1 00:38:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
193europe MC6545  
Swooper
Second Chance Token Gestures6 12:38:25,90 1 00:38:26 Club E.U.
194england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing1 12:38:26,05 1 00:38:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195belgium MC8555  
Yvan jr
Jef Cuypers1 12:38:26,70 1 00:38:27 Fond Wallonie
196denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 12:38:26,95 1 00:38:27 Denmark Club
197belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens2 12:38:27,75 1 00:38:28 Fond Wallonie
198belgium MC3787  
Jan 917
Team P-S-S-S3 12:38:28,50 1 00:38:28 Belgium Club
199belgium MC7161  
Russak
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:38:28,65 1 00:38:29 Belgium Club
200netherlands MC0911  
Jade 683
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 12:38:28,75 1 00:38:29 Holland Pigeons Club
201belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin1 12:38:28,90 1 00:38:29 Belgium Club
202eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:38:29,25 1 00:38:29 USA
203belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin2 12:38:29,50 1 00:38:30 Belgium Club
204mexico MC4028  
Aloha
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 12:38:29,95 1 00:38:30 Mexico
205slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik1 12:38:30,35 1 00:38:30 Slovakia Club
206england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors2 12:38:31,00 1 00:38:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
207belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's4 12:38:31,10 1 00:38:31 Belgium Club
208netherlands MC2008  
Frysian Flora
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:38:31,35 1 00:38:31 Holland Pigeons Club
209eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork1 12:38:31,45 1 00:38:31 USA
210europe MC5264  
Tammy
Second Chance Token Gestures7 12:38:31,60 1 00:38:32 Club E.U.
211eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:38:32,20 1 00:38:32 USA
212germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons3 12:38:32,55 1 00:38:33 Germany Club
213belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma1 12:38:32,65 1 00:38:33 Belgium Club
214tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria1 12:38:32,70 1 00:38:33 Adexe
215europe MC3341  
Tranks
Second Chance Token Gestures8 12:38:32,75 1 00:38:33 Club E.U.
216denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:38:32,76 1 00:38:33 Denmark Club
217eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:38:33,85 1 00:38:34 USA
218mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 12:38:33,90 1 00:38:34 Mexico
219eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft1 12:38:34,10 1 00:38:34 USA
220belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens3 12:38:34,40 1 00:38:34 Fond Wallonie
221belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:38:34,50 1 00:38:34 Olijftak Maaseik Club
222england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis5 12:38:34,80 1 00:38:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
223eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family2 12:38:34,95 1 00:38:35 USA
224scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.2 12:38:35,15 1 00:38:35 Scottish Homing Union
225tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 12:38:35,40 1 00:38:35 Mensajeras de Aguere
226polska MC8571  
Luky
Krzysztof Ganski1 12:38:35,60 1 00:38:36 Polonia
227eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 12:38:35,90 1 00:38:36 Horemans International
228polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa2 12:38:36,15 1 00:38:36 Polonia
229belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:38:36,20 1 00:38:36 Belgium Club
230hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal1 12:38:36,40 1 00:38:36 Hungary Pigeons Club
231wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers1 12:38:36,60 1 00:38:37 Wales Club
232eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash2 12:38:36,65 1 00:38:37 USA
233tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiérrez1 12:38:36,85 1 00:38:37 Abona Sur
234europe MC4597  
Pansy
Second Chance Token Gestures9 12:38:37,35 1 00:38:37 Club E.U.
235belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 12:38:39,00 1 00:38:39 Belgium Club
236england MC1716  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:38:39,75 1 00:38:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
237belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens1 12:38:39,90 1 00:38:40 Belgium Club
238netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:38:41,20 1 00:38:41 Holland Pigeons Club
239europe MC4302  
plátano
Second Chance Token Gestures10 12:38:41,85 1 00:38:42 Club E.U.
240wales MC6239  
Chiquitita
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:38:42,85 1 00:38:43 Wales Club
241eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft2 12:38:43,15 1 00:38:43 USA
242england MC1339  
Cram
Team New Cut Warriors3 12:38:43,20 1 00:38:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
243eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski1 12:38:43,45 1 00:38:43 USA
244norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury1 12:38:43,75 1 00:38:44 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
245netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen2 12:38:45,20 1 00:38:45 Holland Pigeons Club
246polska MC2237  
Akela
Dariusz Lata3 12:38:45,40 1 00:38:45 Polonia
247england MC6074  
One for Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 12:38:47,45 1 00:38:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
248england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder2 12:38:47,50 1 00:38:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
249gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 12:38:47,81 1 00:38:48 Club Los Socios
250netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:38:49,75 1 00:38:50 Holland Pigeons Club
251belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:38:49,85 1 00:38:50 Belgium Club
252norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury2 12:38:50,70 1 00:38:51 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
253belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super2 12:38:51,95 1 00:38:52 Belgium Club
254wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 12:38:54,40 1 00:38:54 Wales Club
255belgium MC1504  
Sonja
Team De Moor4 12:38:55,60 1 00:38:56 Belgium Club
256netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:38:55,70 1 00:38:56 Holland Pigeons Club
257england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now1 12:38:56,45 1 00:38:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
258england MC0215  
Oscar
Team Swamphogs1 12:38:56,55 1 00:38:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
259belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:38:57,40 1 00:38:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
260germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse1 12:38:58,00 1 00:38:58 Germany Club
261hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 12:39:01,10 1 00:39:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
262eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft2 12:39:01,15 1 00:39:01 USA
263belgium MC6811  
Amigo 6
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 12:39:01,75 1 00:39:02 Belgium Club
264eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash3 12:39:04,25 1 00:39:04 USA
265turkey MC1974  
Bentayga
Ahmed Cavdar2 12:39:06,00 1 00:39:06 Turkey Flying Club
266belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:39:06,40 1 00:39:06 Denderbond Ninove
267netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele2 12:39:06,85 1 00:39:07 Holland Pigeons Club
268slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:39:07,15 1 00:39:07 Slovakia Club
269england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:39:09,20 1 00:39:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
270europe MC9816  
Saddam
Second Chance Token Gestures11 12:39:10,65 1 00:39:11 Club E.U.
271eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork2 12:39:11,25 1 00:39:11 USA
272scotland MC1157  
Euro Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:39:12,50 1 00:39:12 Scottish Homing Union
273eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski2 12:39:12,80 1 00:39:13 USA
274germany MC1139  
Goliath
Thomas Maier1 12:39:13,70 1 00:39:14 Germany Club
275slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 12:39:15,20 1 00:39:15 Slovakia Club
276eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski3 12:39:15,45 1 00:39:15 USA
277slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:39:15,46 1 00:39:15 Slovakia Club
278tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:39:15,55 1 00:39:16 Adexe
279turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 12:39:15,80 1 00:39:16 Turkey Flying Club
280england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing2 12:39:15,90 1 00:39:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
281rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius2 12:39:16,05 1 00:39:16 Romania
282slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann3 12:39:16,55 1 00:39:17 Slovakia Club
283netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 12:39:16,65 1 00:39:17 Holland Pigeons Club
284polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:39:16,70 1 00:39:17 Polonia
285netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 12:39:17,15 1 00:39:17 Holland Pigeons Club
286europe MC8239  
Pito
Second Chance Token Gestures12 12:39:17,16 1 00:39:17 Club E.U.
287germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons4 12:39:17,35 1 00:39:17 Germany Club
288eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft1 12:39:17,55 1 00:39:18 USA
289wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent3 12:39:18,05 1 00:39:18 Wales Club
290belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin3 12:39:18,25 1 00:39:18 Belgium Club
291slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB1 12:39:18,65 1 00:39:19 Slovakia Club
292netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel2 12:39:18,90 1 00:39:19 Holland Pigeons Club
293eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash4 12:39:18,91 1 00:39:19 USA
294netherlands MC8346  
Eef 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 12:39:19,10 1 00:39:19 Holland Pigeons Club
295eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash5 12:39:19,85 1 00:39:20 USA
296netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:39:19,90 1 00:39:20 Holland Pigeons Club
297belgium MC9273  
Belou
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:39:20,90 1 00:39:21 Olijftak Maaseik Club
298polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata4 12:39:20,95 1 00:39:21 Polonia
299scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.3 12:39:21,15 1 00:39:21 Scottish Homing Union
300netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers1 12:39:21,40 1 00:39:21 Holland Pigeons Club
301england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 12:39:21,85 1 00:39:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
302england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young3 12:39:23,90 1 00:39:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
303wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army2 12:39:24,50 1 00:39:24 Wales Club
304slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban1 12:39:24,95 1 00:39:25 Slovakia Club
305tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:39:25,25 1 00:39:25 GRAN FONDO
306england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads2 12:39:26,00 1 00:39:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
307belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:39:26,20 1 00:39:26 Belgium Club
308belgium MC6789  
Sanson
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:39:26,85 1 00:39:27 Belgium Club
309eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold4 12:39:27,95 1 00:39:28 USA
310puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz1 12:39:28,00 1 00:39:28 Puerto Rico
311england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 12:39:30,50 1 00:39:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
312slovakia MC5257  
MZ 78
Miro Zabka3 12:39:31,10 1 00:39:31 Slovakia Club
313belgium MC4355  
Jo 5
Team Frapejo's5 12:39:32,05 1 00:39:32 Belgium Club
314eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft2 12:39:32,95 1 00:39:33 USA
315europe MC8534  
General
Second Chance Token Gestures13 12:39:35,05 1 00:39:35 Club E.U.
316eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash6 12:39:35,65 1 00:39:36 USA
317england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:39:36,25 1 00:39:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:39:36,75 1 00:39:37 Belgium Club
319england MC2866  
Denman
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:39:37,35 1 00:39:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
320wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch1 12:39:37,90 1 00:39:38 Welsh Flag
321belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma2 12:39:38,45 1 00:39:38 Belgium Club
322england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:39:38,95 1 00:39:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
323england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:39:41,55 1 00:39:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
324eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada1 12:39:42,40 1 00:39:42 USA
325wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:39:47,35 1 00:39:47 Wales Club
326belgium MC5423  
Amigo 2
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 12:39:47,65 1 00:39:48 Belgium Club
327belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor5 12:39:51,15 1 00:39:51 Belgium Club
328england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young4 12:39:51,20 1 00:39:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban1 12:39:51,25 1 00:39:51 Gran Tarajal
330scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:39:51,40 1 00:39:51 Scottish Homing Union
331scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie1 12:39:52,00 1 00:39:52 Scottish Homing Union
332germany MC8254  
Chiemgau
Team Soll Heissen1 12:39:54,80 1 00:39:55 Germany Club
333eeuu MC9998  
Larka
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 12:39:57,75 1 00:39:58 USA
334rumania MC9537  
QueenY
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:39:58,80 1 00:39:59 Romania
335belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin4 12:40:00,05 1 00:40:00 Belgium Club
336europe MC1084  
Costa
Second Chance Token Gestures14 12:40:02,55 1 00:40:03 Club E.U.
337netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:40:04,75 1 00:40:05 Holland Pigeons Club
338england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers2 12:40:04,95 1 00:40:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
339slovakia MC3780  
ADK 99
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:40:05,00 1 00:40:05 Slovakia Club
340england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:40:05,15 1 00:40:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
341slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:40:05,15 1 00:40:05 Slovakia Club
342norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV3 12:40:05,45 1 00:40:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
343europe MC9241  
Pedrito
Second Chance Token Gestures15 12:40:06,30 1 00:40:06 Club E.U.
344eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash7 12:40:06,40 1 00:40:06 USA
345england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young5 12:40:06,80 1 00:40:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
346germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons5 12:40:06,81 1 00:40:07 Germany Club
347netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 12:40:06,82 1 00:40:07 Holland Pigeons Club
348netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer4 12:40:07,10 1 00:40:07 Holland Pigeons Club
349belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:40:07,20 1 00:40:07 Denderbond Ninove
350europe MC8199  
Pillo
Second Chance Token Gestures16 12:40:07,25 1 00:40:07 Club E.U.
351slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:40:07,35 1 00:40:07 Slovakia Club
352belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens4 12:40:07,36 1 00:40:07 Fond Wallonie
353netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 12:40:07,65 1 00:40:08 Holland Pigeons Club
354slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:40:07,70 1 00:40:08 Slovakia Club
355puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz2 12:40:08,05 1 00:40:08 Puerto Rico
356germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 12:40:08,20 1 00:40:08 Germany Club
357eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:40:08,35 1 00:40:08 USA
358netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:40:08,40 1 00:40:08 Holland Pigeons Club
359england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts4 12:40:08,70 1 00:40:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
360hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:40:08,95 1 00:40:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
361belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg12 12:40:09,10 1 00:40:09 Belgium Club
362belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:40:09,15 1 00:40:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
363germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam1 12:40:09,55 1 00:40:10 Germany Club
364england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford1 12:40:10,20 1 00:40:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
365austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag1 12:40:10,21 1 00:40:10 Austria Club
366hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 12:40:10,25 1 00:40:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
367rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco3 12:40:10,40 1 00:40:10 Romania
368belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:40:10,41 1 00:40:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
369tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
José Martín González3 12:40:10,50 1 00:40:10 Abona Sur
370turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 12:40:11,20 1 00:40:11 Turkey Flying Club
371germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz1 12:40:11,25 1 00:40:11 Germany Club
372netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 12:40:11,35 1 00:40:11 Holland Pigeons Club
373hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs2 12:40:11,70 1 00:40:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
374netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 12:40:12,30 1 00:40:12 Holland Pigeons Club
375belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens5 12:40:13,10 1 00:40:13 Fond Wallonie
376netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 12:40:13,15 1 00:40:13 Holland Pigeons Club
377england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads3 12:40:13,70 1 00:40:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
378england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now2 12:40:14,10 1 00:40:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
379polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:40:14,40 1 00:40:14 Polonia
380belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:40:14,50 1 00:40:14 Denderbond Ninove
381netherlands MC8292  
Miso
Team Grizzle2 12:40:15,65 1 00:40:16 Holland Pigeons Club
382eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft3 12:40:16,45 1 00:40:16 USA
383wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 12:40:16,50 1 00:40:16 Wales Club
384england MC5252  
Bee Jay
Team Paul Smith1 12:40:17,10 1 00:40:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC2 12:40:17,50 1 00:40:18 Belgium Club
386belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens6 12:40:17,60 1 00:40:18 Fond Wallonie
387netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus1 12:40:18,00 1 00:40:18 Holland Pigeons Club
388polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica1 12:40:18,00 1 00:40:18 Polonia
389norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen1 12:40:19,35 1 00:40:19 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
390turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar3 12:40:19,50 1 00:40:20 Turkey Flying Club
391norway MC5818  
Dinah
Norvald Berg1 12:40:20,45 1 00:40:20 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
392netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel3 12:40:21,50 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
393netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma1 12:40:21,70 1 00:40:22 Holland Pigeons Club
394slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:40:21,85 1 00:40:22 Slovakia Club
395netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren1 12:40:23,40 1 00:40:23 Holland Pigeons Club
396belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg13 12:40:29,75 1 00:40:30 Belgium Club
397netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 12:40:37,75 1 00:40:38 Holland Pigeons Club
398eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 12:40:41,25 1 00:40:41 USA
399slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 12:40:41,70 1 00:40:42 Slovakia Club
400belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:40:41,71 1 00:40:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
401polska MC2242  
Jack
Roman Stopa3 12:40:42,80 1 00:40:43 Polonia
402england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis6 12:40:43,25 1 00:40:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
403germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:40:44,65 1 00:40:45 Ahaus-Alsstätten
404germany MC6362  
Conrado
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 12:40:45,70 1 00:40:46 Germany Club
405belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:40:46,25 1 00:40:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
406england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing3 12:40:46,40 1 00:40:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
407netherlands MC7304  
Cubus
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 12:40:47,80 1 00:40:48 Holland Pigeons Club
408belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 12:40:47,90 1 00:40:48 Denderbond Ninove
409scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter2 12:40:48,90 1 00:40:49 Scottish Homing Union
410belgium MC2395  
Saika
Team PEC & Batenburg14 12:40:50,60 1 00:40:51 Belgium Club
411belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg15 12:40:50,65 1 00:40:51 Belgium Club
412wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army3 12:40:51,35 1 00:40:51 Wales Club
413eeuu MC2424  
Gilligan
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:40:52,10 1 00:40:52 USA
414belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 12:40:53,40 1 00:40:53 Belgium Club
415netherlands MC4767  
Roma
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 12:40:53,45 1 00:40:53 Holland Pigeons Club
416belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor6 12:40:54,75 1 00:40:55 Belgium Club
417belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 12:40:56,70 1 00:40:57 Belgium Club
418belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg16 12:41:17,35 1 00:41:17 Belgium Club
419scotland MC1183  
Drean Girl
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:41:31,75 1 00:41:32 Scottish Homing Union
420belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:41:33,30 1 00:41:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
421polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata5 12:41:34,90 1 00:41:35 Polonia
422austria MC5174  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa2 12:41:35,65 1 00:41:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
423polska MC9118  
Cuba
Roman Stopa4 12:41:36,30 1 00:41:36 Polonia
424slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 12:41:37,40 1 00:41:37 Slovakia Club
425polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:41:38,45 1 00:41:38 Polonia
426colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 12:41:38,75 1 00:41:39 Colombia Club
427england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis7 12:41:39,05 1 00:41:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
428italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:41:39,95 1 00:41:40 Italia Club
429germany MC2328  
Akubra
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:41:40,15 1 00:41:40 Wetter
430belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 12:41:41,45 1 00:41:41 Fond Wallonie
431germany MC2303  
Maria D
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 12:41:42,15 1 00:41:42 Germany Club
432denmark MC5493  
De 45
Bo Knudsen1 12:41:42,75 1 00:41:43 Denmark Club
433england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder3 12:41:42,80 1 00:41:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
434england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts5 12:41:43,00 1 00:41:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
435europe MC4450  
Alegría
Second Chance Token Gestures17 12:41:43,00 1 00:41:43 Club E.U.
436netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:41:43,30 1 00:41:43 Holland Pigeons Club
437ireland MC1009  
Celtic Kiera,s Pe
Team Highway Lofts2 12:41:43,65 1 00:41:44 Irish Homing Union
438netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 12:41:43,75 1 00:41:44 Holland Pigeons Club
439hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 12:41:44,00 1 00:41:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
440netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:41:44,10 1 00:41:44 Holland Pigeons Club
441belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 12:41:44,75 1 00:41:45 Denderbond Ninove
442slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB2 12:41:44,95 1 00:41:45 Slovakia Club
443belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:41:45,55 1 00:41:46 Denderbond Ninove
444belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin5 12:41:45,70 1 00:41:46 Belgium Club
445england MC3939  
Alfie
Team Highfield Lofts6 12:41:45,70 1 00:41:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
446england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors4 12:41:45,80 1 00:41:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
447portugal MC9602  
Arroba
Dino Bessa1 12:41:45,90 1 00:41:46 Rio Tinto
448scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.4 12:41:46,05 1 00:41:46 Scottish Homing Union
449slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:41:46,30 1 00:41:46 Slovakia Club
450belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin6 12:41:46,55 1 00:41:47 Belgium Club
451puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz3 12:41:46,56 1 00:41:47 Puerto Rico
452hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:41:46,95 1 00:41:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
453netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:41:47,40 1 00:41:47 Holland Pigeons Club
454polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:41:47,75 1 00:41:48 Polonia
455polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:41:47,90 1 00:41:48 Polonia
456ireland MC9004  
Celtic Moonlight
Team Highway Lofts3 12:41:48,00 1 00:41:48 Irish Homing Union
457netherlands MC3682  
Laurents
Cor Walda1 12:41:48,05 1 00:41:48 Holland Pigeons Club
458netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom3 12:41:48,20 1 00:41:48 Holland Pigeons Club
459europe MC4785  
Innika
Second Chance Token Gestures18 12:41:48,75 1 00:41:49 Club E.U.
460belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:41:48,95 1 00:41:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
461netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:41:49,30 1 00:41:49 Holland Pigeons Club
462europe MC5289  
Clint
Second Chance Token Gestures19 12:41:49,50 1 00:41:50 Club E.U.
463eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons2 12:41:49,51 1 00:41:50 USA
464hungary MC1368  
Borka
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:41:49,95 1 00:41:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
465netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 12:41:50,10 1 00:41:50 Holland Pigeons Club
466rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 12:41:50,35 1 00:41:50 Romania
467germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:41:50,50 1 00:41:50 Germany Club
468slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann4 12:41:50,65 1 00:41:51 Slovakia Club
469england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts7 12:41:50,80 1 00:41:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
470belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:41:51,40 1 00:41:51 Belgium Club
471belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 12:41:51,60 1 00:41:52 Belgium Club
472hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:41:51,65 1 00:41:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
473tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:41:51,95 1 00:41:52 Adexe
474controling MC2069  
Alina
Checking Checking1 12:41:52,30 1 00:41:52 Checking
475polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:41:52,31 1 00:41:52 Polonia
476netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden3 12:41:52,40 1 00:41:52 Holland Pigeons Club
477eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash8 12:41:53,05 1 00:41:53 USA
478europe MC5209  
Harry
Second Chance Token Gestures20 12:41:53,15 1 00:41:53 Club E.U.
479turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar4 12:41:53,30 1 00:41:53 Turkey Flying Club
480england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis8 12:41:54,05 1 00:41:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
481netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 12:41:54,20 1 00:41:54 Holland Pigeons Club
482norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV4 12:41:54,25 1 00:41:54 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
483eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski4 12:41:54,55 1 00:41:55 USA
484belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:41:54,70 1 00:41:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
485england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts8 12:41:54,75 1 00:41:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
486wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford4 12:41:55,00 1 00:41:55 Wales Club
487rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8881 12:41:55,05 1 00:41:55 Romania
488belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:41:55,15 1 00:41:55 Denderbond Ninove
489rumania MC1606  
Laika
Team Carlitos1 12:41:55,16 1 00:41:55 Romania
490belgium MC1128  
Xylia
Team PEC & Batenburg17 12:41:55,17 1 00:41:55 Belgium Club
491turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar5 12:41:55,50 1 00:41:56 Turkey Flying Club
492england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts9 12:41:55,60 1 00:41:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
493turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 12:41:55,65 1 00:41:56 Turkey Flying Club
494belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's6 12:41:55,75 1 00:41:56 Belgium Club
495eeuu MC6833  
Bernd
Team Tongol 111 12:41:55,80 1 00:41:56 Quest Syndicate
496norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland1 12:41:55,80 1 00:41:56 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
497england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts1 12:41:56,20 1 00:41:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
498slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko1 12:41:56,65 1 00:41:57 Slovakia Club
499wales MC5690  
Jessy
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:41:56,90 1 00:41:57 Wales Club
500polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:41:57,05 1 00:41:57 Polonia
501belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC3 12:41:57,20 1 00:41:57 Belgium Club
502germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube1 12:41:57,21 1 00:41:57 Germany Club
503england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:41:57,60 1 00:41:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
504wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 12:41:57,70 1 00:41:58 Wales Club
505belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:41:58,15 1 00:41:58 Belgium Club
506rumania MC2247  
Isabel
Viorel Gah2 12:41:58,65 1 00:41:59 Romania
507slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 12:41:58,90 1 00:41:59 Slovakia Club
508hungary MC5930  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:41:59,15 1 00:41:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
509netherlands MC3494  
Dax
Cor Walda2 12:41:59,95 1 00:42:00 Holland Pigeons Club
510belgium MC4347  
Jan
Team De Moor7 12:42:00,20 1 00:42:00 Belgium Club
511denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 12:42:00,90 1 00:42:01 Denmark Club
512slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:42:01,15 1 00:42:01 Slovakia Club
513polska MC1543  
Akuma
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:42:01,55 1 00:42:02 Polonia
514england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 12:42:01,85 1 00:42:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
515italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:42:01,95 1 00:42:02 Italia Club
516eeuu MC0641  
Fedra
Daniel Hash9 12:42:02,10 1 00:42:02 USA
517belgium MC2182  
Ilana
Team Gerits2 12:42:02,10 1 00:42:02 Belgium Club
518europe MC1673  
Mafalda
Second Chance Token Gestures21 12:42:02,10 1 00:42:02 Club E.U.
519netherlands MC8866  
Boeboe
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 12:42:02,20 1 00:42:02 Holland Pigeons Club
520denmark MC8727  
ANDY 726
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 12:42:02,25 1 00:42:02 Denmark Club
521england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts10 12:42:02,40 1 00:42:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
522england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:42:02,45 1 00:42:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
523tenerife MC3218  
Coquito
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:42:02,45 1 00:42:02 GRAN FONDO
524eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft2 12:42:02,50 1 00:42:02 USA
525wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers2 12:42:02,80 1 00:42:03 Wales Club
526scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba1 12:42:02,85 1 00:42:03 Scottish Homing Union
527eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold5 12:42:03,45 1 00:42:03 USA
528netherlands MC5095  
Avicenna
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 12:42:03,95 1 00:42:04 Holland Pigeons Club
529belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma3 12:42:04,25 1 00:42:04 Belgium Club
530slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 12:42:04,30 1 00:42:04 Slovakia Club
531england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder4 12:42:04,40 1 00:42:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
532europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Second Chance Token Gestures22 12:42:04,55 1 00:42:05 Club E.U.
533slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik4 12:42:04,80 1 00:42:05 Slovakia Club
534belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 12:42:05,05 1 00:42:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
535germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei1 12:42:05,05 1 00:42:05 Germany Club
536england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts11 12:42:05,10 1 00:42:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
537netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 12:42:05,15 1 00:42:05 Holland Pigeons Club
538slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik2 12:42:05,25 1 00:42:05 Slovakia Club
539lanzarote MC1076  
Apache
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:42:05,25 1 00:42:05 Guatisea
540england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:42:05,45 1 00:42:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
541polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:42:05,46 1 00:42:05 Polonia
542england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers3 12:42:05,60 1 00:42:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
543eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft3 12:42:05,75 1 00:42:06 USA
544belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:42:05,90 1 00:42:06 Belgium Club
545england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing4 12:42:06,10 1 00:42:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
546eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:42:06,11 1 00:42:06 USA
547hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:42:06,45 1 00:42:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
548england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis9 12:42:06,55 1 00:42:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
549england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now3 12:42:07,45 1 00:42:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
550netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren2 12:42:07,46 1 00:42:07 Holland Pigeons Club
551netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom4 12:42:07,55 1 00:42:08 Holland Pigeons Club
552germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold2 12:42:07,60 1 00:42:08 Germany Club
553eeuu MC0487  
Norton
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:42:07,95 1 00:42:08 USA
554slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 12:42:08,25 1 00:42:08 Slovakia Club
555england MC6585  
Fellini
Team Fev Flyers4 12:42:08,80 1 00:42:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
556belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S4 12:42:08,85 1 00:42:09 Belgium Club
557england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:42:08,90 1 00:42:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
558slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko2 12:42:09,10 1 00:42:09 Slovakia Club
559denmark MC3001  
SANTOS 666
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 12:42:09,15 1 00:42:09 Denmark Club
560rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco4 12:42:09,45 1 00:42:09 Romania
561belgium MC3776  
Fonsie
Team Quix Jos Super3 12:42:09,60 1 00:42:10 Belgium Club
562europe MC2793  
Maiky
Second Chance Token Gestures23 12:42:09,90 1 00:42:10 Club E.U.
563netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 12:42:10,05 1 00:42:10 Holland Pigeons Club
564belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:42:10,25 1 00:42:10 Belgium Club
565england MC2009  
Roxy Jo
Team Les & Paula1 12:42:10,65 1 00:42:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
566belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:42:10,70 1 00:42:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
567belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:42:11,10 1 00:42:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
568rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian1 12:42:11,35 1 00:42:11 Romania
569england MC6424  
Waajib
Team Paul Smith2 12:42:11,55 1 00:42:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
570polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:42:12,00 1 00:42:12 Polonia
571eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski5 12:42:12,45 1 00:42:12 USA
572belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 12:42:13,15 1 00:42:13 Denderbond Ninove
573slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:42:13,65 1 00:42:14 Slovakia Club
574europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Second Chance Token Gestures24 12:42:14,70 1 00:42:15 Club E.U.
575england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures9 12:42:15,55 1 00:42:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
576belgium MC3333  
Bento
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:42:15,75 1 00:42:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
577eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 12:42:16,95 1 00:42:17 USA
578europe MC8147  
Balin
Second Chance Token Gestures25 12:42:18,05 1 00:42:18 Club E.U.
579belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens7 12:42:19,30 1 00:42:19 Fond Wallonie
580eeuu MC5386  
Galveston
Team Black Gold6 12:42:19,60 1 00:42:20 USA
581eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash10 12:42:21,20 1 00:42:21 USA
582turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 12:42:22,15 1 00:42:22 Turkey Flying Club
583slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa1 12:42:22,80 1 00:42:23 Slovakia Club
584belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine1 12:42:23,10 1 00:42:23 Belgium Club
585england MC9878  
Come Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 12:42:23,75 1 00:42:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
586belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg18 12:42:24,00 1 00:42:24 Belgium Club
587netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:42:24,60 1 00:42:25 Holland Pigeons Club
588polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica2 12:42:25,05 1 00:42:25 Polonia
589rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:42:25,10 1 00:42:25 Romania
590belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker1 12:42:25,50 1 00:42:26 Belgium Club
591england MC6733  
Chuza
Team Hannah's Family1 12:42:25,55 1 00:42:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
592netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:42:25,60 1 00:42:26 Holland Pigeons Club
593netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers2 12:42:26,60 1 00:42:27 Holland Pigeons Club
594turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar6 12:42:27,70 1 00:42:28 Turkey Flying Club
595belgium MC9236  
Bobby Jean
Jef Cuypers2 12:42:28,10 1 00:42:28 Fond Wallonie
596europe MC1257  
Banshee
Second Chance Token Gestures26 12:42:29,20 1 00:42:29 Club E.U.
597england MC5810  
Nicky
Team Highfield Lofts12 12:42:29,45 1 00:42:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
598tenerife MC1804  
Roncito
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:42:29,55 1 00:42:30 GRAN FONDO
599europe MC0509  
Khan
Second Chance Token Gestures27 12:42:31,85 1 00:42:32 Club E.U.
600slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:42:32,15 1 00:42:32 Slovakia Club
601netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:42:32,20 1 00:42:32 Holland Pigeons Club
602germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij1 12:42:32,35 1 00:42:32 Harsewinkel Club
603turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:42:33,75 1 00:42:34 Turkey Flying Club
604netherlands MC4821  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:42:33,80 1 00:42:34 Holland Pigeons Club
605england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills4 12:42:34,20 1 00:42:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
606germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier2 12:42:34,35 1 00:42:34 Germany Club
607england MC4644  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures10 12:42:35,00 1 00:42:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
608england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:42:37,35 1 00:42:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
609germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei2 12:42:37,45 1 00:42:37 Germany Club
610netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:42:38,65 1 00:42:39 Holland Pigeons Club
611france MC4490  
Omega
Team Plumes Aux Quatre Vents1 12:42:38,70 1 00:42:39 France Club
612belgium MC3824  
AuroraX
Team PEC & Batenburg19 12:42:39,55 1 00:42:40 Belgium Club
613polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:42:39,85 1 00:42:40 Polonia
614netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:42:40,10 1 00:42:40 Holland Pigeons Club
615eeuu MC2583  
Asley
Team Aztec Loft3 12:42:40,35 1 00:42:40 USA
616england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs6 12:42:40,55 1 00:42:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
617wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers3 12:42:41,35 1 00:42:41 Wales Club
618rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT1 12:42:41,80 1 00:42:42 Romania
619norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen2 12:42:42,55 1 00:42:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
620netherlands MC7772  
Eef 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 12:42:43,00 1 00:42:43 Holland Pigeons Club
621polska MC4243  
Paola
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:42:44,05 1 00:42:44 Polonia
622eeuu MC4888  
Cherry
Team Tongol 112 12:42:44,20 1 00:42:44 Quest Syndicate
623slovakia MC0681  
BCHB 166
Team BCHB3 12:42:44,25 1 00:42:44 Slovakia Club
624rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT2 12:42:44,70 1 00:42:45 Romania
625eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family3 12:42:45,05 1 00:42:45 USA
626belgium MC9436  
Lucia
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:42:46,00 1 00:42:46 Belgium Club
627tenerife MC0521  
Mindelo 3
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 12:42:46,40 1 00:42:46 Mensajeras de Aguere
628england MC3440  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs7 12:42:47,00 1 00:42:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
629belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury1 12:42:47,85 1 00:42:48 Belgium Club
630europe MC6199  
Magavin
Second Chance Token Gestures28 12:42:47,90 1 00:42:48 Club E.U.
631belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury2 12:42:48,45 1 00:42:48 Belgium Club
632scotland MC8479  
Ramses
Team The Kings1 12:42:49,20 1 00:42:49 Scottish Homing Union
633netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:42:49,20 1 00:42:49 Holland Pigeons Club
634slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 12:42:49,35 1 00:42:49 Slovakia Club
635belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 12:42:50,00 1 00:42:50 Belgium Club
636europe MC4409  
Kally
Second Chance Token Gestures29 12:42:50,70 1 00:42:51 Club E.U.
637gran canaria MC6765  
Killy
Team Canarias1 12:42:52,95 1 00:42:53 CLUB2
638belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor8 12:42:55,15 1 00:42:55 Belgium Club
639england MC8994  
OscarX
Team Holland & Stubbs8 12:42:57,55 1 00:42:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
640england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:42:58,05 1 00:42:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
641belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor9 12:42:58,20 1 00:42:58 Belgium Club
642europe MC2380  
Halley
Second Chance Token Gestures30 12:42:58,55 1 00:42:59 Club E.U.
643netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma2 12:42:58,60 1 00:42:59 Holland Pigeons Club
644eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash11 12:42:58,61 1 00:42:59 USA
645netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:42:59,60 1 00:43:00 Holland Pigeons Club
646wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:42:59,85 1 00:43:00 Wales Club
647netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 12:43:00,30 1 00:43:00 Holland Pigeons Club
648netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 12:43:01,00 1 00:43:01 Holland Pigeons Club
649netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 12:43:01,15 1 00:43:01 Holland Pigeons Club
650europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Second Chance Token Gestures31 12:43:01,40 1 00:43:01 Club E.U.
651netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 12:43:02,20 1 00:43:02 Holland Pigeons Club
652europe MC6880  
Barky
Second Chance Token Gestures32 12:43:02,85 1 00:43:03 Club E.U.
653netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 12:43:03,05 1 00:43:03 Holland Pigeons Club
654turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar7 12:43:04,50 1 00:43:04 Turkey Flying Club
655scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts5 12:43:04,60 1 00:43:05 Scottish Homing Union
656belgium MC2226  
Jan 306
Team P-S-S-S5 12:43:04,80 1 00:43:05 Belgium Club
657hungary MC9281  
Eniko13
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:43:04,95 1 00:43:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
658england MC2983  
Brad 736
Nick Bradford2 12:43:05,65 1 00:43:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
659eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft4 12:43:05,66 1 00:43:06 USA
660belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor10 12:43:06,80 1 00:43:07 Belgium Club
661belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg20 12:43:07,65 1 00:43:08 Belgium Club
662belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:43:07,85 1 00:43:08 Belgium Club
663england MC2057  
Little Lena
Team Elder5 12:43:09,35 1 00:43:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
664polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel1 12:43:10,10 1 00:43:10 Polonia
665netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 12:43:10,95 1 00:43:11 Holland Pigeons Club
666england MC1267  
Billy Bob
Team Tinks Treasures11 12:43:12,20 1 00:43:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
667fuerteventura MC0299  
Teila
Yoan Santiesteban2 12:43:13,20 1 00:43:13 Gran Tarajal
668mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 12:43:13,75 1 00:43:14 Mexico
669europe MC2034  
Hakone
Second Chance Token Gestures33 12:43:14,00 1 00:43:14 Club E.U.
670tenerife MC1936  
Puchito
Team Tomás Montiel5 12:43:16,65 1 00:43:17 GRAN FONDO
671germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij2 12:43:19,10 1 00:43:19 Harsewinkel Club
672england MC9918  
Manu
Will Curtis10 12:43:20,85 1 00:43:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
673england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swamphogs2 12:43:22,05 1 00:43:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
674eeuu MC3571  
Apache
Team Aztec Loft4 12:43:22,50 1 00:43:22 USA
675netherlands MC4678  
Frysian Belleaguer
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:43:24,05 1 00:43:24 Holland Pigeons Club
676polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel2 12:43:24,10 1 00:43:24 Polonia
677wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army4 12:43:24,20 1 00:43:24 Wales Club
678netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer5 12:43:24,55 1 00:43:25 Holland Pigeons Club
679germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle2 12:43:25,30 1 00:43:25 Germany Club
680netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:43:25,65 1 00:43:26 Holland Pigeons Club
681germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons6 12:43:25,95 1 00:43:26 Germany Club
682england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now4 12:43:27,10 1 00:43:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
683wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:43:29,15 1 00:43:29 Wales Club
684belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury3 12:43:30,00 1 00:43:30 Belgium Club
685hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 12:43:30,30 1 00:43:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
686belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil1 12:43:30,40 1 00:43:30 Belgium Club
687lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:43:30,75 1 00:43:31 Guatisea
688slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir1 12:43:30,75 1 00:43:31 Slovakia Club
689england MC1080  
Luigi
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 12:43:31,15 1 00:43:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
690england MC5290  
Medstead Speedy
Team The Lever Syndicate2 12:43:31,25 1 00:43:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
691eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede1 12:43:31,45 1 00:43:31 USA
692netherlands MC0406  
Teodoro
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:43:31,65 1 00:43:32 Holland Pigeons Club
693netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers3 12:43:31,90 1 00:43:32 Holland Pigeons Club
694slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 12:43:32,00 1 00:43:32 Slovakia Club
695netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer6 12:43:32,40 1 00:43:32 Holland Pigeons Club
696germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle3 12:43:32,50 1 00:43:32 Germany Club
697europe MC6357  
Waldo
Second Chance Token Gestures34 12:43:32,51 1 00:43:33 Club E.U.
698england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors5 12:43:32,55 1 00:43:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
699slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann5 12:43:32,56 1 00:43:33 Slovakia Club
700tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez2 12:43:32,65 1 00:43:33 Abona Sur
701england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers5 12:43:32,75 1 00:43:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
702netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 12:43:32,95 1 00:43:33 Holland Pigeons Club
703polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata6 12:43:33,90 1 00:43:34 Polonia
704belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil2 12:43:33,95 1 00:43:34 Belgium Club
705netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 12:43:34,05 1 00:43:34 Holland Pigeons Club
706netherlands MC4184  
Nina
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:43:34,10 1 00:43:34 Holland Pigeons Club
707england MC2078  
Top Wing Three
Team Top Wing5 12:43:34,35 1 00:43:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
708wales MC1259  
Chance on me
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:43:34,85 1 00:43:35 Wales Club
709belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:43:35,90 1 00:43:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
710slovakia MC1577  
ADK 53
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:43:35,95 1 00:43:36 Slovakia Club
711germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann1 12:43:36,00 1 00:43:36 Germany Club
712polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski1 12:43:36,25 1 00:43:36 Polonia
713wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent4 12:43:36,30 1 00:43:36 Wales Club
714tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache2 12:43:36,31 1 00:43:36 Abona Sur
715belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:43:36,60 1 00:43:37 Belgium Club
716netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen2 12:43:36,90 1 00:43:37 Holland Pigeons Club
717netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen3 12:43:38,40 1 00:43:38 Holland Pigeons Club
718europe MC5330  
Banana
Second Chance Token Gestures35 12:43:39,40 1 00:43:39 Club E.U.
719netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 12:43:40,95 1 00:43:41 Holland Pigeons Club
720netherlands MC6557  
Starrer
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 12:43:41,55 1 00:43:42 Holland Pigeons Club
721england MC1379  
Medstead Tail Ender
Team The Lever Syndicate3 12:43:42,15 1 00:43:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
722belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil3 12:43:42,90 1 00:43:43 Belgium Club
723europe MC1445  
Leni
Second Chance Token Gestures36 12:43:43,10 1 00:43:43 Club E.U.
724polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica3 12:43:43,80 1 00:43:44 Polonia
725wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 12:43:43,80 1 00:43:44 Wales Club
726hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 12:43:44,15 1 00:43:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
727belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 12:43:44,25 1 00:43:44 Denderbond Ninove
728hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 12:43:44,50 1 00:43:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
729england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:43:44,65 1 00:43:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
730rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8882 12:43:44,70 1 00:43:45 Romania
731wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army5 12:43:44,95 1 00:43:45 Wales Club
732eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede2 12:43:44,96 1 00:43:45 USA
733rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius3 12:43:45,05 1 00:43:45 Romania
734tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria2 12:43:45,10 1 00:43:45 Adexe
735belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg21 12:43:45,15 1 00:43:45 Belgium Club
736belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:43:45,65 1 00:43:46 Belgium Club
737tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 12:43:45,75 1 00:43:46 Mensajeras de Aguere
738eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold7 12:43:45,85 1 00:43:46 USA
739netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:43:46,30 1 00:43:46 Holland Pigeons Club
740england MC4462  
Blink
Team New Cut Warriors6 12:43:46,35 1 00:43:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
741belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:43:46,65 1 00:43:47 Belgium Club
742turkey MC3870  
Xharon
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 12:43:46,75 1 00:43:47 Turkey Flying Club
743slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa2 12:43:46,90 1 00:43:47 Slovakia Club
744belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:43:47,15 1 00:43:47 Belgium Club
745netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen3 12:43:47,40 1 00:43:47 Holland Pigeons Club
746netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen4 12:43:47,70 1 00:43:48 Holland Pigeons Club
747slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 12:43:47,85 1 00:43:48 Slovakia Club
748denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:43:48,05 1 00:43:48 Denmark Club
749england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:43:48,75 1 00:43:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
750austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag2 12:43:49,65 1 00:43:50 Austria Club
751eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 12:43:49,90 1 00:43:50 Horemans International
752puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz4 12:43:50,45 1 00:43:50 Puerto Rico
753polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:43:50,50 1 00:43:50 Polonia
754germany MC1556  
Arena
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue4 12:43:50,55 1 00:43:51 Germany Club
755mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 12:43:51,15 1 00:43:51 Mexico
756polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki1 12:43:51,25 1 00:43:51 Polonia
757germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij3 12:43:51,30 1 00:43:51 Harsewinkel Club
758wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 12:43:51,35 1 00:43:51 Wales Club
759wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:43:51,40 1 00:43:51 Wales Club
760germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons7 12:43:51,75 1 00:43:52 Germany Club
761belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW1 12:43:51,80 1 00:43:52 Belgium Club
762turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar8 12:43:52,20 1 00:43:52 Turkey Flying Club
763slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM1 12:43:52,45 1 00:43:52 Slovakia Club
764wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 12:43:52,70 1 00:43:53 Wales Club
765puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz5 12:43:52,71 1 00:43:53 Puerto Rico
766belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:43:53,25 1 00:43:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
767germany MC7752  
Alcatraz
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:43:53,30 1 00:43:53 Ahaus-Alsstätten
768slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann6 12:43:53,35 1 00:43:53 Slovakia Club
769belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:43:53,45 1 00:43:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
770polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja1 12:43:53,50 1 00:43:54 Polonia
771netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 12:43:53,65 1 00:43:54 Holland Pigeons Club
772europe MC0443  
Panacea
Second Chance Token Gestures37 12:43:53,85 1 00:43:54 Club E.U.
773eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels1 12:43:53,90 1 00:43:54 USA
774polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:43:54,00 1 00:43:54 Polonia
775netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 12:43:54,25 1 00:43:54 Holland Pigeons Club
776netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 12:43:54,35 1 00:43:54 Holland Pigeons Club
777belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker2 12:43:54,40 1 00:43:54 Belgium Club
778netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma4 12:43:54,65 1 00:43:55 Holland Pigeons Club
779netherlands MC7338  
Dirk
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 12:43:54,80 1 00:43:55 Holland Pigeons Club
780netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers4 12:43:54,90 1 00:43:55 Holland Pigeons Club
781wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 12:43:54,91 1 00:43:55 Wales Club
782europe MC9227  
Digger
Second Chance Token Gestures38 12:43:55,25 1 00:43:55 Club E.U.
783tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 12:43:55,65 1 00:43:56 GRAN FONDO
784england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder6 12:43:55,75 1 00:43:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
785germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 12:43:56,05 1 00:43:56 Wetter
786belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW2 12:43:56,65 1 00:43:57 Belgium Club
787puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz6 12:43:56,70 1 00:43:57 Puerto Rico
788england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:43:56,71 1 00:43:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
789eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team SV Superpigeons3 12:43:56,80 1 00:43:57 USA
790netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 12:43:57,00 1 00:43:57 Holland Pigeons Club
791austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa3 12:43:57,50 1 00:43:58 VRV - Oberoesterreich
792scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts6 12:43:57,60 1 00:43:58 Scottish Homing Union
793england MC5654  
Tango
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:43:57,65 1 00:43:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
794england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers8 12:43:57,70 1 00:43:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
795england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 12:43:57,75 1 00:43:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
796polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica4 12:43:57,90 1 00:43:58 Polonia
797polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:43:58,05 1 00:43:58 Polonia
798england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 12:43:58,25 1 00:43:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
799netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 12:43:58,45 1 00:43:58 Holland Pigeons Club
800england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis11 12:43:58,80 1 00:43:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
801wales MC2154  
Just a notion
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:43:59,35 1 00:43:59 Wales Club
802ireland MC0434  
Celtic Azul
Team Highway Lofts4 12:43:59,55 1 00:44:00 Irish Homing Union
803netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:43:59,75 1 00:44:00 Holland Pigeons Club
804polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata7 12:43:59,80 1 00:44:00 Polonia
805wales MC6548  
Bing
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 12:44:00,05 1 00:44:00 Wales Club
806belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 12:44:00,10 1 00:44:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
807belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 12:44:00,40 1 00:44:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
808europe MC8696  
Anuka
Second Chance Token Gestures39 12:44:00,55 1 00:44:01 Club E.U.
809germany MC6185  
Lennon
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 12:44:00,95 1 00:44:01 Germany Club
810italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross3 12:44:01,00 1 00:44:01 Italia Club
811belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S6 12:44:01,20 1 00:44:01 Belgium Club
812belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:44:01,55 1 00:44:02 Fond Wallonie
813netherlands MC3532  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:44:01,60 1 00:44:02 Holland Pigeons Club
814eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft3 12:44:01,85 1 00:44:02 USA
815scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie2 12:44:02,35 1 00:44:02 Scottish Homing Union
816netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons3 12:44:02,65 1 00:44:03 Holland Pigeons Club
817germany MC6189  
Cirano
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue5 12:44:02,90 1 00:44:03 Germany Club
818belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super4 12:44:02,91 1 00:44:03 Belgium Club
819europe MC3875  
Cacho
Second Chance Token Gestures40 12:44:03,35 1 00:44:03 Club E.U.
820gran canaria MC6508  
Biddy
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 12:44:03,95 1 00:44:04 Club Los Socios
821germany MC9232  
Milton
Fedoseev Vitalij4 12:44:04,35 1 00:44:04 Harsewinkel Club
822denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 12:44:04,40 1 00:44:04 Denmark Club
823belgium MC0286  
Jean
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:44:05,10 1 00:44:05 Belgium Club
824europe MC7506  
Invierno
Second Chance Token Gestures41 12:44:05,25 1 00:44:05 Club E.U.
825wales MC9174  
Britt 2
Team Rhondda Rockets4 12:44:05,26 1 00:44:05 Wales Club
826netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:44:05,45 1 00:44:05 Holland Pigeons Club
827netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 12:44:05,46 1 00:44:05 Holland Pigeons Club
828belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury4 12:44:05,95 1 00:44:06 Belgium Club
829belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S7 12:44:06,25 1 00:44:06 Belgium Club
830netherlands MC4553  
Flanders
Team Grizzle3 12:44:06,30 1 00:44:06 Holland Pigeons Club
831polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:44:07,50 1 00:44:08 Polonia
832belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens8 12:44:08,25 1 00:44:08 Fond Wallonie
833belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:44:08,45 1 00:44:08 Fond Wallonie
834polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:44:08,45 1 00:44:08 Polonia
835wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 12:44:08,65 1 00:44:09 Wales Club
836scotland MC5650  
Sokar
Edward Maxwell1 12:44:09,55 1 00:44:10 Scottish Homing Union
837belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:44:09,65 1 00:44:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
838belgium MC7764  
Junior White
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 12:44:10,30 1 00:44:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
839belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:44:10,95 1 00:44:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
840polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:44:11,75 1 00:44:12 Polonia
841hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 12:44:11,80 1 00:44:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
842belgium MC0483  
Paul
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:44:12,05 1 00:44:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
843europe MC3713  
Dido
Second Chance Token Gestures42 12:44:12,15 1 00:44:12 Club E.U.
844wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders1 12:44:14,30 1 00:44:14 Wales Club
845england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts13 12:44:15,05 1 00:44:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
846eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 12:44:15,60 1 00:44:16 USA
847slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 12:44:16,65 1 00:44:17 Slovakia Club
848scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.5 12:44:17,20 1 00:44:17 Scottish Homing Union
849mexico MC0931  
Simbad
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 12:44:17,20 1 00:44:17 Mexico
850netherlands MC7377  
Angel
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:44:17,55 1 00:44:18 Holland Pigeons Club
851england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers6 12:44:22,75 1 00:44:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
852england MC9517  
This Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 12:44:23,05 1 00:44:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
853netherlands MC3485  
Canica
Team Grizzle4 12:44:23,70 1 00:44:24 Holland Pigeons Club
854england MC2072  
Cowgirl
Team Highfield Lofts14 12:44:24,60 1 00:44:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
855germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier3 12:44:26,00 1 00:44:26 Germany Club
856hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 12:44:26,40 1 00:44:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
857polska MC2063  
2036
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 12:44:28,00 1 00:44:28 Polonia
858eeuu MC4083  
Pretty
Team SV Superpigeons4 12:44:28,25 1 00:44:28 USA
859netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren3 12:44:29,55 1 00:44:30 Holland Pigeons Club
860belgium MC7522  
Saggy
Team PEC & Batenburg24 12:44:29,95 1 00:44:30 Belgium Club
861polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 12:44:30,60 1 00:44:31 Polonia
862eeuu MC0385  
BELG...054 - 1
David Demko1 12:44:35,45 1 00:44:35 USA
863eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede3 12:44:36,70 1 00:44:37 USA
864netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 12:44:39,25 1 00:44:39 Holland Pigeons Club
865eeuu MC9521  
Hanny
Team Black Gold8 12:44:42,10 1 00:44:42 USA
866wales MC8909  
Rasbull 601
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 12:44:42,40 1 00:44:42 Wales Club
867belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:44:42,75 1 00:44:43 Denderbond Ninove
868belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S8 12:44:43,05 1 00:44:43 Belgium Club
869wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:44:43,25 1 00:44:43 Wales Club
870eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:44:45,70 1 00:44:46 USA
871belgium MC9728  
Sakin
Team PEC4 12:44:49,70 1 00:44:50 Belgium Club
872hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 12:44:53,45 1 00:44:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
873rumania MC0954  
Rachel X
Hanus Vasile1 12:44:53,60 1 00:44:54 Romania
874polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK3 12:44:54,30 1 00:44:54 Polonia
875wales MC5831  
Bente
Team Men of Gwent5 12:44:55,90 1 00:44:56 Wales Club
876netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen4 12:44:56,15 1 00:44:56 Holland Pigeons Club
877belgium MC2858  
Claire
Team Geusens2 12:44:57,15 1 00:44:57 Belgium Club
878wales MC6106  
Rasbull 598
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk6 12:45:01,75 1 00:45:02 Wales Club
879england MC5017  
Jebby
Team Holland & Stubbs9 12:45:02,30 1 00:45:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
880england MC1140  
Micks Choice
Team Tinks Treasures12 12:45:04,15 1 00:45:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
881belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:45:04,40 1 00:45:04 Olijftak Maaseik Club
882wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent6 12:45:04,45 1 00:45:04 Wales Club
883netherlands MC8260  
Dennis 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 12:45:04,90 1 00:45:05 Holland Pigeons Club
884belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S9 12:45:05,05 1 00:45:05 Belgium Club
885scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts7 12:45:05,15 1 00:45:05 Scottish Homing Union
886netherlands MC0224  
Mooie Bonte
Cor Walda3 12:45:05,65 1 00:45:06 Holland Pigeons Club
887germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle4 12:45:05,75 1 00:45:06 Germany Club
888belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:45:06,35 1 00:45:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
889netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda4 12:45:06,50 1 00:45:06 Holland Pigeons Club
890turkey MC8997  
Yasim
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 12:45:06,80 1 00:45:07 Turkey Flying Club
891netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus2 12:45:06,85 1 00:45:07 Holland Pigeons Club
892england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills5 12:45:06,86 1 00:45:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
893polska MC5674  
Perszing
Radoslaw Granica5 12:45:07,10 1 00:45:07 Polonia
894belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 12:45:07,20 1 00:45:07 Belgium Club
895belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg25 12:45:07,30 1 00:45:07 Belgium Club
896belgium MC8708  
Pepe 1
Team Frapejo's7 12:45:07,40 1 00:45:07 Belgium Club
897slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:45:07,45 1 00:45:07 Slovakia Club
898wales MC0552  
Rasbull 605
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk7 12:45:07,45 1 00:45:07 Wales Club
899belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 12:45:07,60 1 00:45:08 Belgium Club
900belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 12:45:07,60 1 00:45:08 Belgium Club
901slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:45:07,61 1 00:45:08 Slovakia Club
902netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 12:45:07,90 1 00:45:08 Holland Pigeons Club
903tenerife MC1443  
Tomito
Team Tomás Montiel6 12:45:07,95 1 00:45:08 GRAN FONDO
904scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter3 12:45:08,00 1 00:45:08 Scottish Homing Union
905belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing6 12:45:08,05 1 00:45:08 Olijftak Maaseik Club
906belgium MC7239  
Pepe 5
Team Frapejo's8 12:45:08,06 1 00:45:08 Belgium Club
907polska MC2290  
Hera
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:45:08,10 1 00:45:08 Polonia
908belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens3 12:45:08,35 1 00:45:08 Belgium Club
909wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent7 12:45:08,45 1 00:45:08 Wales Club
910netherlands MC7807  
Nelis
Cor Walda5 12:45:08,55 1 00:45:09 Holland Pigeons Club
911lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:45:08,70 1 00:45:09 Guatisea
912netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen5 12:45:08,71 1 00:45:09 Holland Pigeons Club
913wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent8 12:45:08,72 1 00:45:09 Wales Club
914belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:45:08,85 1 00:45:09 Denderbond Ninove
915eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash12 12:45:08,86 1 00:45:09 USA
916belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:45:09,00 1 00:45:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
917belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:45:09,05 1 00:45:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
918england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs10 12:45:09,10 1 00:45:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
919turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz7 12:45:09,11 1 00:45:09 Turkey Flying Club
920eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 12:45:09,35 1 00:45:09 USA
921turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila2 12:45:09,40 1 00:45:09 Turkey Flying Club
922belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg26 12:45:09,40 1 00:45:09 Belgium Club
923netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer7 12:45:09,55 1 00:45:10 Holland Pigeons Club
924england MC1258  
Roberta
Team Highfield Lofts15 12:45:09,65 1 00:45:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
925polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:45:09,70 1 00:45:10 Polonia
926wales MC2795  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor8 12:45:10,10 1 00:45:10 Wales Club
927netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer8 12:45:10,15 1 00:45:10 Holland Pigeons Club
928belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:45:10,35 1 00:45:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
929germany MC7977  
Luisa
Fedoseev Vitalij5 12:45:10,36 1 00:45:10 Harsewinkel Club
930wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 12:45:10,60 1 00:45:11 Wales Club
931eeuu MC5867  
Bessie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 12:45:10,80 1 00:45:11 Horemans International
932netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:45:10,81 1 00:45:11 Holland Pigeons Club
933england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs11 12:45:10,90 1 00:45:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
934wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders2 12:45:11,10 1 00:45:11 Wales Club
935england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers7 12:45:11,25 1 00:45:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
936netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 12:45:11,40 1 00:45:11 Holland Pigeons Club
937czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:45:11,55 1 00:45:12 Czech Republic Club
938belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma4 12:45:11,60 1 00:45:12 Belgium Club
939germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold3 12:45:11,65 1 00:45:12 Germany Club
940netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 12:45:11,75 1 00:45:12 Holland Pigeons Club
941netherlands MC7045  
Ashky
Team De Duivenvrienden4 12:45:12,10 1 00:45:12 Holland Pigeons Club
942eeuu MC8381  
BELG...054 - 3
David Demko2 12:45:12,20 1 00:45:12 USA
943netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:45:12,30 1 00:45:12 Holland Pigeons Club
944netherlands MC9152  
Ilse
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:45:12,35 1 00:45:12 Holland Pigeons Club
945slovakia MC7474  
Eros
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 12:45:12,40 1 00:45:12 Slovakia Club
946england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now5 12:45:12,90 1 00:45:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
947polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling7 12:45:13,05 1 00:45:13 Polonia
948denmark MC7001  
Kato 702
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:45:13,06 1 00:45:13 Denmark Club
949belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens9 12:45:13,07 1 00:45:13 Fond Wallonie
950hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 12:45:13,10 1 00:45:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
951slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:45:13,15 1 00:45:13 Slovakia Club
952germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:45:13,20 1 00:45:13 Ahaus-Alsstätten
953wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 12:45:13,25 1 00:45:13 Wales Club
954england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures13 12:45:13,60 1 00:45:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
955england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 12:45:13,80 1 00:45:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
956eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash13 12:45:13,90 1 00:45:14 USA
957netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 12:45:14,10 1 00:45:14 Holland Pigeons Club
958netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 12:45:14,25 1 00:45:14 Holland Pigeons Club
959england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft9 12:45:14,75 1 00:45:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
960wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent9 12:45:14,80 1 00:45:15 Wales Club
961netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers5 12:45:15,15 1 00:45:15 Holland Pigeons Club
962belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg27 12:45:15,20 1 00:45:15 Belgium Club
963polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:45:15,20 1 00:45:15 Polonia
964belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super5 12:45:15,35 1 00:45:15 Belgium Club
965polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:45:15,45 1 00:45:15 Polonia
966belgium MC3554  
Blue Simon
Team Red Devils Racing7 12:45:15,65 1 00:45:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
967wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk8 12:45:15,65 1 00:45:16 Wales Club
968slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 12:45:15,70 1 00:45:16 Slovakia Club
969europe MC4343  
Dealer
Second Chance Token Gestures43 12:45:15,85 1 00:45:16 Club E.U.
970germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam2 12:45:16,00 1 00:45:16 Germany Club
971slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 12:45:16,20 1 00:45:16 Slovakia Club
972austria MC2611  
Tico
Team Kutlesa4 12:45:16,30 1 00:45:16 VRV - Oberoesterreich
973polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK4 12:45:16,31 1 00:45:16 Polonia
974slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 12:45:16,65 1 00:45:17 Slovakia Club
975england MC4077  
Brinco
Team Fev Flyers8 12:45:16,80 1 00:45:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
976england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills6 12:45:16,81 1 00:45:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
977eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family4 12:45:16,95 1 00:45:17 USA
978slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM2 12:45:17,30 1 00:45:17 Slovakia Club
979netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen6 12:45:17,55 1 00:45:18 Holland Pigeons Club
980polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata8 12:45:17,56 1 00:45:18 Polonia
981wales MC6161  
QunicyX
Paul Bamford5 12:45:17,75 1 00:45:18 Wales Club
982belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:45:18,01 1 00:45:18 Belgium Club
983england MC6892  
Gaul
Team New Cut Warriors7 12:45:18,30 1 00:45:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
984cuba MC8999  
Kajor867
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 12:45:18,45 1 00:45:18 F.C. CUBANA
985germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse2 12:45:18,55 1 00:45:19 Germany Club
986netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:45:19,00 1 00:45:19 Holland Pigeons Club
987czech republic MC7760  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 12:45:19,30 1 00:45:19 Czech Republic Club
988netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs3 12:45:19,70 1 00:45:20 Holland Pigeons Club
989england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis12 12:45:20,15 1 00:45:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
990belgium MC4107  
Wipneus
Team Red Devils Racing8 12:45:20,15 1 00:45:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
991slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 12:45:20,20 1 00:45:20 Slovakia Club
992hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 12:45:20,20 1 00:45:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
993norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury3 12:45:20,50 1 00:45:20 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
994eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft3 12:45:20,70 1 00:45:21 USA
995slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik5 12:45:20,71 1 00:45:21 Slovakia Club
996slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 12:45:21,45 1 00:45:21 Slovakia Club
997slovakia MC9402  
Gogo
Team Viglas JJM3 12:45:21,70 1 00:45:22 Slovakia Club
998england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:45:21,85 1 00:45:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
999belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe4 12:45:21,90 1 00:45:22 Belgium Club
1000slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 12:45:22,15 1 00:45:22 Slovakia Club
1001puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz7 12:45:22,16 1 00:45:22 Puerto Rico
1002wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford6 12:45:22,30 1 00:45:22 Wales Club
1003wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor9 12:45:22,60 1 00:45:23 Wales Club
1004netherlands MC9830  
Anita
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:45:22,85 1 00:45:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1005denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:45:23,45 1 00:45:23 Denmark Club
1006belgium MC8032  
New Paul
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 12:45:23,50 1 00:45:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1007belgium MC4991  
Opie
Team Quix Jos Super6 12:45:23,55 1 00:45:24 Belgium Club
1008belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:45:23,60 1 00:45:24 Belgium Club
1009belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma5 12:45:23,65 1 00:45:24 Belgium Club
1010eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada2 12:45:23,85 1 00:45:24 USA
1011germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz2 12:45:24,00 1 00:45:24 Germany Club
1012england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills7 12:45:24,05 1 00:45:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1013gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias2 12:45:24,75 1 00:45:25 CLUB2
1014netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 12:45:24,76 1 00:45:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1015belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC5 12:45:24,77 1 00:45:25 Belgium Club
1016netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 12:45:25,05 1 00:45:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1017netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 12:45:25,45 1 00:45:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1018netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 12:45:25,55 1 00:45:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1019europe MC9267  
Pluto
Second Chance Token Gestures44 12:45:25,65 1 00:45:26 Club E.U.
1020slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko1 12:45:25,80 1 00:45:26 Slovakia Club
1021england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:45:26,10 1 00:45:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1022netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons4 12:45:26,55 1 00:45:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1023england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals1 12:45:26,95 1 00:45:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1024scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie3 12:45:27,00 1 00:45:27 Scottish Homing Union
1025tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel7 12:45:27,15 1 00:45:27 GRAN FONDO
1026eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski6 12:45:27,25 1 00:45:27 USA
1027netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 12:45:27,35 1 00:45:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1028belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S10 12:45:27,75 1 00:45:28 Belgium Club
1029germany MC2971  
Diana
Fedoseev Vitalij6 12:45:28,05 1 00:45:28 Harsewinkel Club
1030belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:45:28,60 1 00:45:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1031netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen5 12:45:28,70 1 00:45:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1032wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 12:45:28,71 1 00:45:29 Wales Club
1033england MC0978  
Medstead Slow Coach
Team The Lever Syndicate4 12:45:28,80 1 00:45:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1034england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 12:45:29,05 1 00:45:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1035belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts4 12:45:29,35 1 00:45:29 Belgium Club
1036puerto rico MC3625  
Never Die
José L. García Cruz8 12:45:29,40 1 00:45:29 Puerto Rico
1037polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 12:45:29,45 1 00:45:29 Polonia
1038belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens4 12:45:29,70 1 00:45:30 Belgium Club
1039netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs4 12:45:29,75 1 00:45:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1040scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie4 12:45:30,05 1 00:45:30 Scottish Homing Union
1041belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC6 12:45:30,10 1 00:45:30 Belgium Club
1042england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis13 12:45:30,30 1 00:45:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1043belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells8 12:45:30,45 1 00:45:30 Denderbond Ninove
1044denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen9 12:45:30,65 1 00:45:31 Denmark Club
1045belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:45:30,80 1 00:45:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1046rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile2 12:45:31,10 1 00:45:31 Romania
1047belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW3 12:45:31,30 1 00:45:31 Belgium Club
1048tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria3 12:45:31,55 1 00:45:32 Adexe
1049eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 12:45:31,75 1 00:45:32 USA
1050belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor11 12:45:31,90 1 00:45:32 Belgium Club
1051netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 12:45:32,05 1 00:45:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1052slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban2 12:45:32,10 1 00:45:32 Slovakia Club
1053denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:45:32,35 1 00:45:32 Denmark Club
1054belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg28 12:45:32,75 1 00:45:33 Belgium Club
1055netherlands MC8840  
Rocky
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 12:45:32,80 1 00:45:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1056netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer9 12:45:32,85 1 00:45:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1057eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold9 12:45:32,86 1 00:45:33 USA
1058hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 12:45:32,90 1 00:45:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
1059england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors8 12:45:33,45 1 00:45:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1060turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar9 12:45:33,70 1 00:45:34 Turkey Flying Club
1061belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's9 12:45:33,80 1 00:45:34 Belgium Club
1062eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 12:45:33,81 1 00:45:34 USA
1063england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills8 12:45:33,82 1 00:45:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1064rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:45:33,90 1 00:45:34 Romania
1065england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis14 12:45:33,90 1 00:45:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1066germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:45:33,91 1 00:45:34 Germany Club
1067belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg29 12:45:34,20 1 00:45:34 Belgium Club
1068lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 12:45:34,21 1 00:45:34 Guatisea
1069netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 12:45:34,25 1 00:45:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1070scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie5 12:45:34,55 1 00:45:35 Scottish Homing Union
1071norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV5 12:45:34,56 1 00:45:35 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1072rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos2 12:45:34,60 1 00:45:35 Romania
1073netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 12:45:34,61 1 00:45:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1074turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila3 12:45:35,05 1 00:45:35 Turkey Flying Club
1075polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica6 12:45:35,30 1 00:45:35 Polonia
1076netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs5 12:45:35,35 1 00:45:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1077belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine2 12:45:35,50 1 00:45:36 Belgium Club
1078eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski7 12:45:35,51 1 00:45:36 USA
1079austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa5 12:45:35,55 1 00:45:36 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1080germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M1 12:45:35,60 1 00:45:36 Germany Club
1081england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis15 12:45:35,90 1 00:45:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1082germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier4 12:45:35,91 1 00:45:36 Germany Club
1083slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa3 12:45:35,95 1 00:45:36 Slovakia Club
1084belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:45:36,20 1 00:45:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1085netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 12:45:36,30 1 00:45:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1086europe MC3728  
Bobby
Second Chance Token Gestures45 12:45:36,31 1 00:45:36 Club E.U.
1087netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 12:45:36,32 1 00:45:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1088eeuu MC4461  
Anais
Team Flyhome Loft1 12:45:36,33 1 00:45:36 USA
1089england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:45:36,80 1 00:45:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1090england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 12:45:36,85 1 00:45:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1091belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon22 12:45:37,00 1 00:45:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1092europe MC0792  
Gloria
Second Chance Token Gestures46 12:45:37,01 1 00:45:37 Club E.U.
1093hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:45:37,15 1 00:45:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1094rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian2 12:45:37,20 1 00:45:37 Romania
1095belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg30 12:45:37,40 1 00:45:37 Belgium Club
1096italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross4 12:45:37,55 1 00:45:38 Italia Club
1097eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft5 12:45:37,60 1 00:45:38 USA
1098gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias3 12:45:37,75 1 00:45:38 CLUB2
1099rumania MC5985  
Falco
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:45:37,76 1 00:45:38 Romania
1100turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz8 12:45:38,00 1 00:45:38 Turkey Flying Club
1101eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 12:45:38,00 1 00:45:38 USA
1102rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile3 12:45:38,05 1 00:45:38 Romania
1103england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow4 12:45:38,15 1 00:45:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1104netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda10 12:45:38,20 1 00:45:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1105belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon23 12:45:38,50 1 00:45:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1106netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 12:45:38,75 1 00:45:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1107polska MC5467  
Akta
Dariusz Lata9 12:45:38,80 1 00:45:39 Polonia
1108tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria4 12:45:38,85 1 00:45:39 Adexe
1109netherlands MC6202  
Amazing Blue
Jaap Koehoorn6 12:45:39,05 1 00:45:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1110tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez3 12:45:39,06 1 00:45:39 Abona Sur
1111tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho4 12:45:39,25 1 00:45:39 Adexe
1112norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury4 12:45:39,60 1 00:45:40 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1113polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling8 12:45:39,75 1 00:45:40 Polonia
1114hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 12:45:39,76 1 00:45:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1115wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 12:45:39,85 1 00:45:40 Wales Club
1116scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter4 12:45:39,90 1 00:45:40 Scottish Homing Union
1117netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 12:45:39,91 1 00:45:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1118czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas2 12:45:40,05 1 00:45:40 Czech Republic Club
1119hungary MC9677  
Akane
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 12:45:40,25 1 00:45:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1120belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers3 12:45:40,25 1 00:45:40 Fond Wallonie
1121slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann7 12:45:40,35 1 00:45:40 Slovakia Club
1122england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts16 12:45:40,36 1 00:45:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1123tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 12:45:40,37 1 00:45:40 GRAN FONDO
1124eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team SV Superpigeons5 12:45:40,38 1 00:45:40 USA
1125germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold4 12:45:40,60 1 00:45:41 Germany Club
1126wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army6 12:45:40,75 1 00:45:41 Wales Club
1127eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels2 12:45:40,90 1 00:45:41 USA
1128austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag3 12:45:41,05 1 00:45:41 Austria Club
1129england MC2637  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow5 12:45:41,20 1 00:45:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1130norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland2 12:45:41,55 1 00:45:42 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1131polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski2 12:45:41,60 1 00:45:42 Polonia
1132england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickenson2 12:45:41,65 1 00:45:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1133eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold10 12:45:41,70 1 00:45:42 USA
1134netherlands MC4167  
Oliver
Team Visser & Toom5 12:45:41,75 1 00:45:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1135netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer10 12:45:41,80 1 00:45:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1136scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba2 12:45:41,85 1 00:45:42 Scottish Homing Union
1137england MC8593  
Chris's Girl
Team Top Wing6 12:45:41,86 1 00:45:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1138slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann8 12:45:41,90 1 00:45:42 Slovakia Club
1139netherlands MC8794  
Dennis
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 12:45:42,30 1 00:45:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1140eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski8 12:45:42,35 1 00:45:42 USA
1141wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders3 12:45:42,55 1 00:45:43 Wales Club
1142eeuu MC9810  
Tess
Paul Daniels3 12:45:42,65 1 00:45:43 USA
1143belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg31 12:45:42,75 1 00:45:43 Belgium Club
1144netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 12:45:42,95 1 00:45:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1145england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts2 12:45:43,10 1 00:45:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1146polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica7 12:45:43,11 1 00:45:43 Polonia
1147england MC8231  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow6 12:45:43,12 1 00:45:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1148netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:45:43,13 1 00:45:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1149hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal2 12:45:43,30 1 00:45:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1150netherlands MC4216  
Pompom
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn2 12:45:43,40 1 00:45:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1151europe MC3783  
Luigi
Second Chance Token Gestures47 12:45:43,50 1 00:45:44 Club E.U.
1152netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda11 12:45:43,65 1 00:45:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1153belgium MC6851  
Pappy
Team De Duivensjappers2 12:45:43,66 1 00:45:44 Belgium Club
1154eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold11 12:45:43,95 1 00:45:44 USA
1155eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada3 12:45:43,96 1 00:45:44 USA
1156polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica8 12:45:43,97 1 00:45:44 Polonia
1157bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL2 12:45:44,00 1 00:45:44 Bulgaria Club
1158germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue6 12:45:44,30 1 00:45:44 Germany Club
1159england MC0236  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs12 12:45:44,31 1 00:45:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski5 12:45:44,32 1 00:45:44 Polonia
1161netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma5 12:45:44,33 1 00:45:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1162belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S11 12:45:44,45 1 00:45:44 Belgium Club
1163eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold12 12:45:44,55 1 00:45:45 USA
1164eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash14 12:45:44,70 1 00:45:45 USA
1165eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft2 12:45:44,85 1 00:45:45 USA
1166slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa4 12:45:44,90 1 00:45:45 Slovakia Club
1167ireland MC8124  
Celtic Finale
Team Highway Lofts5 12:45:45,20 1 00:45:45 Irish Homing Union
1168germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij7 12:45:45,21 1 00:45:45 Harsewinkel Club
1169belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's10 12:45:45,35 1 00:45:45 Belgium Club
1170norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury5 12:45:45,50 1 00:45:46 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1171netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 12:45:45,60 1 00:45:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1172germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij8 12:45:45,65 1 00:45:46 Harsewinkel Club
1173netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden5 12:45:45,66 1 00:45:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1174eeuu MC1693  
Remy
Flavius Teodosiu1 12:45:45,70 1 00:45:46 USA
1175europe MC3382  
Desi
Second Chance Token Gestures48 12:45:45,80 1 00:45:46 Club E.U.
1176tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
José Martín González4 12:45:45,81 1 00:45:46 Abona Sur
1177eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family5 12:45:45,95 1 00:45:46 USA
1178belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells9 12:45:46,05 1 00:45:46 Denderbond Ninove
1179polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK5 12:45:46,15 1 00:45:46 Polonia
1180england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:45:46,16 1 00:45:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1181england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills9 12:45:46,40 1 00:45:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1182england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 12:45:46,41 1 00:45:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1183europe MC2700  
Jesper
Second Chance Token Gestures49 12:45:46,45 1 00:45:46 Club E.U.
1184belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 12:45:46,55 1 00:45:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1185belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor12 12:45:46,56 1 00:45:47 Belgium Club
1186norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland3 12:45:46,60 1 00:45:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1187netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 12:45:46,65 1 00:45:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1188hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:45:46,70 1 00:45:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1189germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M2 12:45:46,80 1 00:45:47 Germany Club
1190europe MC2726  
Malaka
Second Chance Token Gestures50 12:45:46,85 1 00:45:47 Club E.U.
1191hungary MC6891  
Tibike13
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:45:47,10 1 00:45:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1192rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 12:45:47,15 1 00:45:47 Romania
1193belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg32 12:45:47,16 1 00:45:47 Belgium Club
1194cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 12:45:47,35 1 00:45:47 F.C. CUBANA
1195eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels4 12:45:47,36 1 00:45:47 USA
1196netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs6 12:45:47,37 1 00:45:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1197slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 12:45:47,40 1 00:45:47 Slovakia Club
1198netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren4 12:45:47,50 1 00:45:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1199netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:45:47,70 1 00:45:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1200netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 12:45:47,80 1 00:45:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1201netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele3 12:45:48,05 1 00:45:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1202wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army7 12:45:48,06 1 00:45:48 Wales Club
1203slovakia MC0573  
JK 2
Jozef Koscelnik5 12:45:48,10 1 00:45:48 Slovakia Club
1204denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen1 12:45:48,15 1 00:45:48 Denmark Club
1205hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 12:45:48,50 1 00:45:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1206netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 12:45:48,51 1 00:45:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1207slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P3 12:45:48,52 1 00:45:49 Slovakia Club
1208puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz9 12:45:48,70 1 00:45:49 Puerto Rico
1209england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:45:48,75 1 00:45:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1210netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom6 12:45:48,80 1 00:45:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1211denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen2 12:45:48,81 1 00:45:49 Denmark Club
1212scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts8 12:45:48,90 1 00:45:49 Scottish Homing Union
1213england MC3400  
Shropshire 37
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 12:45:49,15 1 00:45:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1214england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers9 12:45:49,16 1 00:45:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1215wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford7 12:45:49,30 1 00:45:49 Wales Club
1216england MC5315  
Lanoak Edie
Team Lanoak Lofts3 12:45:49,50 1 00:45:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1217netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons6 12:45:49,60 1 00:45:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1218belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor13 12:45:49,70 1 00:45:50 Belgium Club
1219belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury5 12:45:49,80 1 00:45:50 Belgium Club
1220slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko3 12:45:49,85 1 00:45:50 Slovakia Club
1221europe MC2966  
Helene
Second Chance Token Gestures51 12:45:50,05 1 00:45:50 Club E.U.
1222denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 12:45:50,10 1 00:45:50 Denmark Club
1223germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij9 12:45:50,10 1 00:45:50 Harsewinkel Club
1224austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:45:50,11 1 00:45:50 Austria Club
1225england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 12:45:50,25 1 00:45:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1226germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam3 12:45:50,40 1 00:45:50 Germany Club
1227rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:45:50,45 1 00:45:50 Romania
1228turkey MC0666  
Selcuklu
Yilmaz Ayvaz9 12:45:50,80 1 00:45:51 Turkey Flying Club
1229england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickenson3 12:45:50,90 1 00:45:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1230england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young6 12:45:50,91 1 00:45:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1231england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures15 12:45:51,00 1 00:45:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1232eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash15 12:45:51,15 1 00:45:51 USA
1233bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL3 12:45:51,30 1 00:45:51 Bulgaria Club
1234netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus3 12:45:51,31 1 00:45:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1235netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma3 12:45:51,45 1 00:45:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1236england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers9 12:45:51,46 1 00:45:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1237england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young7 12:45:51,47 1 00:45:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1238slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 12:45:51,60 1 00:45:52 Slovakia Club
1239england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts4 12:45:52,05 1 00:45:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1240eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin2 12:45:52,10 1 00:45:52 USA
1241netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers6 12:45:52,11 1 00:45:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1242rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 12:45:52,12 1 00:45:52 Romania
1243netherlands MC8952  
Wandi
Team Soepboer11 12:45:52,15 1 00:45:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1244scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts9 12:45:52,35 1 00:45:52 Scottish Homing Union
1245rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah3 12:45:52,36 1 00:45:52 Romania
1246england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills10 12:45:52,50 1 00:45:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1247belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers4 12:45:52,51 1 00:45:53 Fond Wallonie
1248belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin7 12:45:52,55 1 00:45:53 Belgium Club
1249eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft3 12:45:52,85 1 00:45:53 USA
1250cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 12:45:52,95 1 00:45:53 F.C. CUBANA
1251belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S12 12:45:53,25 1 00:45:53 Belgium Club
1252belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor14 12:45:53,25 1 00:45:53 Belgium Club
1253europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Second Chance Token Gestures52 12:45:53,35 1 00:45:53 Club E.U.
1254england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals2 12:45:53,35 1 00:45:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1255polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica9 12:45:53,40 1 00:45:53 Polonia
1256belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil4 12:45:53,41 1 00:45:53 Belgium Club
1257netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda12 12:45:53,65 1 00:45:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1258lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 12:45:53,71 1 00:45:54 Guatisea
1259england MC7713  
Edith
Team Holland & Stubbs13 12:45:53,90 1 00:45:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1260turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar10 12:45:53,95 1 00:45:54 Turkey Flying Club
1261england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 12:45:54,20 1 00:45:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1262netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 12:45:54,25 1 00:45:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1263tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel8 12:45:54,50 1 00:45:54 GRAN FONDO
1264slovakia MC8034  
Dionyzos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej16 12:45:54,50 1 00:45:54 Slovakia Club
1265netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda13 12:45:54,55 1 00:45:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1266netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda14 12:45:54,60 1 00:45:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1267england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 12:45:54,70 1 00:45:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1268belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon24 12:45:54,71 1 00:45:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1269ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts6 12:45:54,75 1 00:45:55 Irish Homing Union
1270netherlands MC2218  
Ijzeren Bart
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 12:45:54,90 1 00:45:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1271netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:45:55,00 1 00:45:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1272tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 12:45:55,20 1 00:45:55 GRAN FONDO
1273netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda15 12:45:55,21 1 00:45:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1274england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford3 12:45:55,30 1 00:45:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1275hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal3 12:45:55,40 1 00:45:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1276italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein2 12:45:55,41 1 00:45:55 Italia Club
1277netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma4 12:45:55,42 1 00:45:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1278netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs7 12:45:55,45 1 00:45:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1279belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits3 12:45:55,70 1 00:45:56 Belgium Club
1280hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath2 12:45:56,00 1 00:45:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1281belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg33 12:45:56,10 1 00:45:56 Belgium Club
1282netherlands MC4033  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:45:56,20 1 00:45:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1283scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba3 12:45:56,20 1 00:45:56 Scottish Homing Union
1284netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen12 12:45:56,25 1 00:45:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1285netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda16 12:45:56,35 1 00:45:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1286eeuu MC9304  
Alois
Daniel Hash16 12:45:56,35 1 00:45:56 USA
1287england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young8 12:45:56,36 1 00:45:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1288turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar11 12:45:56,50 1 00:45:56 Turkey Flying Club
1289wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch2 12:45:56,50 1 00:45:56 Welsh Flag
1290england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts17 12:45:56,65 1 00:45:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1291eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada4 12:45:56,70 1 00:45:57 USA
1292wales MC0450  
Tigger
Team Jack Army8 12:45:56,75 1 00:45:57 Wales Club
1293netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda17 12:45:56,75 1 00:45:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1294netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen13 12:45:56,85 1 00:45:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1295eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 12:45:57,00 1 00:45:57 USA
1296tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria5 12:45:57,40 1 00:45:57 Adexe
1297fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban3 12:45:57,50 1 00:45:58 Gran Tarajal
1298belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor15 12:45:57,60 1 00:45:58 Belgium Club
1299slovakia MC1129  
Test
Team Torysa5 12:45:57,80 1 00:45:58 Slovakia Club
1300scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie6 12:45:57,95 1 00:45:58 Scottish Homing Union
1301eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold13 12:45:58,05 1 00:45:58 USA
1302czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 12:45:58,10 1 00:45:58 Czech Republic Club
1303belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg34 12:45:58,11 1 00:45:58 Belgium Club
1304slovakia MC1456  
Queen
Team Wiedermann9 12:45:58,15 1 00:45:58 Slovakia Club
1305belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg35 12:45:58,45 1 00:45:58 Belgium Club
1306netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn7 12:45:58,50 1 00:45:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1307polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski2 12:45:58,55 1 00:45:59 Polonia
1308netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda18 12:45:58,80 1 00:45:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1309hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal4 12:45:59,00 1 00:45:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
1310netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis II
Team Knol Pigeons8 12:45:59,10 1 00:45:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1311eeuu MC8678  
Andrew
Team Mariadan Loft5 12:45:59,35 1 00:45:59 USA
1312eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash17 12:45:59,70 1 00:46:00 USA
1313netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop9 12:46:00,20 1 00:46:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1314eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft6 12:46:00,25 1 00:46:00 USA
1315germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:46:00,40 1 00:46:00 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1316hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:46:00,95 1 00:46:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
1317england MC8587  
Charlie
Team Highfield Lofts18 12:46:01,00 1 00:46:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1318eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 12:46:01,05 1 00:46:01 USA
1319rumania MC7682  
Gladys
Hanus Vasile4 12:46:01,15 1 00:46:01 Romania
1320netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs8 12:46:01,55 1 00:46:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1321hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 12:46:01,75 1 00:46:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
1322europe MC6026  
Justine
Second Chance Token Gestures53 12:46:01,80 1 00:46:02 Club E.U.
1323netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda19 12:46:02,35 1 00:46:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1324rumania MC4836  
Milly
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:46:02,65 1 00:46:03 Romania
1325england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:46:03,00 1 00:46:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1326tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache3 12:46:03,20 1 00:46:03 Abona Sur
1327england MC4651  
Freebird
Team Blaydon Racers10 12:46:03,30 1 00:46:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1328europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Second Chance Token Gestures54 12:46:03,31 1 00:46:03 Club E.U.
1329eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork3 12:46:03,60 1 00:46:04 USA
1330england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers11 12:46:03,65 1 00:46:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1331eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft7 12:46:03,66 1 00:46:04 USA
1332slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej17 12:46:03,70 1 00:46:04 Slovakia Club
1333belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 12:46:04,00 1 00:46:04 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1334wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers4 12:46:04,30 1 00:46:04 Wales Club
1335europe MC5437  
Silver
Second Chance Token Gestures55 12:46:04,40 1 00:46:04 Club E.U.
1336scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.6 12:46:04,41 1 00:46:04 Scottish Homing Union
1337netherlands MC3139  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 12:46:05,25 1 00:46:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1338netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen14 12:46:05,30 1 00:46:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1339tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache4 12:46:05,40 1 00:46:05 Abona Sur
1340rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian3 12:46:05,90 1 00:46:06 Romania
1341italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross5 12:46:05,95 1 00:46:06 Italia Club
1342scotland MC8474  
Zulu Warrior
William Donachie7 12:46:06,80 1 00:46:07 Scottish Homing Union
1343germany MC0645  
Manuela
Team Aa. Perle5 12:46:06,90 1 00:46:07 Germany Club
1344netherlands MC7651  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 12:46:07,00 1 00:46:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1345europe MC6118  
Ali Baba
Second Chance Token Gestures56 12:46:07,15 1 00:46:07 Club E.U.
1346belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super7 12:46:08,00 1 00:46:08 Belgium Club
1347eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold14 12:46:08,40 1 00:46:08 USA
1348netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:46:08,80 1 00:46:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1349germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:46:09,00 1 00:46:09 Germany Club
1350europe MC3687  
Canoli
Second Chance Token Gestures57 12:46:09,05 1 00:46:09 Club E.U.
1351europe MC7882  
Indiana
Second Chance Token Gestures58 12:46:09,45 1 00:46:09 Club E.U.
1352eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold15 12:46:09,60 1 00:46:10 USA
1353germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue7 12:46:10,00 1 00:46:10 Germany Club
1354netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel4 12:46:10,25 1 00:46:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1355polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica10 12:46:10,26 1 00:46:10 Polonia
1356belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC7 12:46:10,70 1 00:46:11 Belgium Club
1357netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom7 12:46:10,85 1 00:46:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1358belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg36 12:46:11,05 1 00:46:11 Belgium Club
1359europe MC6906  
Antara
Second Chance Token Gestures59 12:46:11,25 1 00:46:11 Club E.U.
1360netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 12:46:11,40 1 00:46:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1361england MC7493  
Medstead Fortunate
Team The Lever Syndicate5 12:46:11,45 1 00:46:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1362germany MC1913  
Lizzie
Team Hartnut Buse3 12:46:12,10 1 00:46:12 Germany Club
1363rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8883 12:46:12,35 1 00:46:12 Romania
1364belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:46:12,55 1 00:46:13 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1365rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:46:12,60 1 00:46:13 Romania
1366belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra5 12:46:12,65 1 00:46:13 Denderbond Ninove
1367rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian4 12:46:12,90 1 00:46:13 Romania
1368england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 12:46:12,95 1 00:46:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1369polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski3 12:46:13,00 1 00:46:13 Polonia
1370mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 12:46:13,10 1 00:46:13 Mexico
1371eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada5 12:46:13,55 1 00:46:14 USA
1372polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski3 12:46:13,90 1 00:46:14 Polonia
1373england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder7 12:46:14,20 1 00:46:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1374netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen15 12:46:14,30 1 00:46:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1375gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver3 12:46:14,50 1 00:46:14 Club Los Socios
1376wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 12:46:14,60 1 00:46:15 Wales Club
1377slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 12:46:14,61 1 00:46:15 Slovakia Club
1378netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 12:46:14,70 1 00:46:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1379england MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 12:46:15,30 1 00:46:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1380england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young9 12:46:15,35 1 00:46:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1381europe MC8589  
Fangio
Second Chance Token Gestures60 12:46:15,95 1 00:46:16 Club E.U.
1382slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 12:46:15,96 1 00:46:16 Slovakia Club
1383wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford8 12:46:16,15 1 00:46:16 Wales Club
1384germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam4 12:46:16,70 1 00:46:17 Germany Club
1385europe MC9642  
Daddy
Second Chance Token Gestures61 12:46:16,75 1 00:46:17 Club E.U.
1386belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury6 12:46:17,10 1 00:46:17 Belgium Club
1387fuerteventura MC6427  
Aquiles
Yoan Santiesteban4 12:46:17,30 1 00:46:17 Gran Tarajal
1388england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors9 12:46:17,80 1 00:46:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1389denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen3 12:46:17,85 1 00:46:18 Denmark Club
1390netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers7 12:46:18,00 1 00:46:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1391belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's11 12:46:18,05 1 00:46:18 Belgium Club
1392polska MC4179  
La Madrina
Radoslaw Granica11 12:46:18,30 1 00:46:18 Polonia
1393europe MC5238  
Bajito
Second Chance Token Gestures62 12:46:18,45 1 00:46:18 Club E.U.
1394england MC1179  
Crisp
Team Murray & Mills11 12:46:18,50 1 00:46:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1395italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein3 12:46:18,60 1 00:46:19 Italia Club
1396slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 12:46:18,75 1 00:46:19 Slovakia Club
1397scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.7 12:46:18,90 1 00:46:19 Scottish Homing Union
1398belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg37 12:46:19,10 1 00:46:19 Belgium Club
1399polska MC1539  
Greta
Team Stepniewski LKK6 12:46:19,20 1 00:46:19 Polonia
1400tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 12:46:19,35 1 00:46:19 GRAN FONDO
1401belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing9 12:46:19,50 1 00:46:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1402wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 12:46:19,60 1 00:46:20 Wales Club
1403tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde4 12:46:19,65 1 00:46:20 Mensajeras de Aguere
1404belgium MC4624  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts5 12:46:19,75 1 00:46:20 Belgium Club
1405netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom8 12:46:19,90 1 00:46:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1406netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 12:46:21,20 1 00:46:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1407rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT3 12:46:21,40 1 00:46:21 Romania
1408belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe5 12:46:21,70 1 00:46:22 Belgium Club
1409polska MC7103  
El Padrino
Radoslaw Granica12 12:46:22,35 1 00:46:22 Polonia
1410tenerife MC0268  
Chuchi
Team Tomás Montiel9 12:46:22,45 1 00:46:22 GRAN FONDO
1411italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein4 12:46:22,55 1 00:46:23 Italia Club
1412europe MC5757  
Alister
Second Chance Token Gestures63 12:46:23,20 1 00:46:23 Club E.U.
1413hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila3 12:46:23,21 1 00:46:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1414germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei3 12:46:23,25 1 00:46:23 Germany Club
1415tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria6 12:46:23,30 1 00:46:23 Adexe
1416belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury7 12:46:23,55 1 00:46:24 Belgium Club
1417netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:46:23,60 1 00:46:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1418austria MC3746  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa6 12:46:24,60 1 00:46:25 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1419mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus7 12:46:25,00 1 00:46:25 Mexico
1420tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 12:46:25,15 1 00:46:25 GRAN FONDO
1421germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann2 12:46:25,40 1 00:46:25 Germany Club
1422europe MC8482  
Urano
Second Chance Token Gestures64 12:46:25,50 1 00:46:26 Club E.U.
1423netherlands MC9868  
Romany
Team Rotterdam Zuid4 12:46:26,35 1 00:46:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1424eeuu MC0391  
Arión
Team Black Gold16 12:46:26,40 1 00:46:26 USA
1425netherlands MC6730  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 12:46:26,55 1 00:46:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1426eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft8 12:46:26,56 1 00:46:27 USA
1427netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer12 12:46:26,80 1 00:46:27 Holland Pigeons Club
1428europe MC4932  
Wiske
Second Chance Token Gestures65 12:46:27,25 1 00:46:27 Club E.U.
1429england MC0270  
Satnav
Team Connolley Metals3 12:46:29,20 1 00:46:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1430netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons9 12:46:29,75 1 00:46:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1431belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends8 12:46:30,40 1 00:46:30 Belgium Club
1432england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs14 12:46:30,75 1 00:46:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1433belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S13 12:46:30,80 1 00:46:31 Belgium Club
1434belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens10 12:46:31,05 1 00:46:31 Fond Wallonie
1435slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir2 12:46:31,20 1 00:46:31 Slovakia Club
1436england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts19 12:46:32,10 1 00:46:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1437netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons15 12:46:32,50 1 00:46:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1438eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko3 12:46:32,51 1 00:46:33 USA
1439netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons5 12:46:32,75 1 00:46:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1440belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW4 12:46:32,76 1 00:46:33 Belgium Club
1441netherlands MC7684  
Wollstonecraft
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 12:46:33,15 1 00:46:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1442netherlands MC9787  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem4 12:46:33,40 1 00:46:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1443netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus4 12:46:33,41 1 00:46:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1444polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz5 12:46:33,42 1 00:46:33 Polonia
1445england MC3873  
Lottie Max Mason
Team Elder8 12:46:33,70 1 00:46:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1446slovakia MC4420  
Yoker
Team Wiedermann10 12:46:33,75 1 00:46:34 Slovakia Club
1447europe MC2579  
Angela
Second Chance Token Gestures66 12:46:34,30 1 00:46:34 Club E.U.
1448netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends4 12:46:34,50 1 00:46:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1449netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 12:46:34,51 1 00:46:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1450wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor10 12:46:34,90 1 00:46:35 Wales Club
1451belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW5 12:46:35,75 1 00:46:36 Belgium Club
1452belgium MC9912  
Jolie
Team PEC & Batenburg38 12:46:36,05 1 00:46:36 Belgium Club
1453netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser & Toom9 12:46:36,40 1 00:46:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1454netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser & Toom10 12:46:36,50 1 00:46:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1455wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford9 12:46:36,65 1 00:46:37 Wales Club
1456eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold17 12:46:37,85 1 00:46:38 USA
1457belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg39 12:46:38,00 1 00:46:38 Belgium Club
1458norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Norvald Berg2 12:46:38,15 1 00:46:38 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1459hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs13 12:46:38,20 1 00:46:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1460germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold5 12:46:38,25 1 00:46:38 Germany Club
1461slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir3 12:46:38,30 1 00:46:38 Slovakia Club
1462wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army9 12:46:38,45 1 00:46:38 Wales Club
1463netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 12:46:38,50 1 00:46:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1464rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:46:39,15 1 00:46:39 Romania
1465england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder9 12:46:39,90 1 00:46:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1466europe MC3260  
Kesser
Second Chance Token Gestures67 12:46:40,30 1 00:46:40 Club E.U.
1467netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons16 12:46:40,55 1 00:46:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1468england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs15 12:46:41,55 1 00:46:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1469belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor16 12:46:41,95 1 00:46:42 Belgium Club
1470england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts5 12:46:43,60 1 00:46:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1471england MC5418  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs16 12:46:43,65 1 00:46:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1472polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja2 12:46:46,35 1 00:46:46 Polonia
1473germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 12:46:46,60 1 00:46:47 Germany Club
1474netherlands MC4660  
Fabrie
Team Rotterdam Zuid5 12:46:46,75 1 00:46:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1475netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele4 12:46:47,30 1 00:46:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1476eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko4 12:46:47,65 1 00:46:48 USA
1477cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani4 12:46:50,00 1 00:46:50 F.C. CUBANA
1478england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 12:46:50,15 1 00:46:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1479tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 12:46:51,95 1 00:46:52 GRAN FONDO
1480europe MC3072  
Babe
Second Chance Token Gestures68 12:46:54,00 1 00:46:54 Club E.U.
1481polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski4 12:46:54,05 1 00:46:54 Polonia
1482eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft9 12:46:54,10 1 00:46:54 USA
1483belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 12:46:55,35 1 00:46:55 Belgium Club
1484belgium MC4187  
Compas
Team Creemers & Zoon25 12:46:55,50 1 00:46:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1485belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S14 12:46:56,00 1 00:46:56 Belgium Club
1486belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S15 12:46:56,05 1 00:46:56 Belgium Club
1487belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon26 12:46:57,55 1 00:46:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1488belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon27 12:46:57,80 1 00:46:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1489europe MC5168  
Ayrton
Second Chance Token Gestures69 12:46:58,25 1 00:46:58 Club E.U.
1490belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury8 12:46:58,70 1 00:46:59 Belgium Club
1491slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban3 12:47:01,55 1 00:47:02 Slovakia Club
1492eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede4 12:47:01,75 1 00:47:02 USA
1493hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 12:47:02,65 1 00:47:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
1494belgium MC8168  
Flori
Jef Cuypers5 12:47:04,00 1 00:47:04 Fond Wallonie
1495netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker3 12:47:04,10 1 00:47:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1496england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 12:47:04,70 1 00:47:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1497england MC1206  
Troublesome Tot
Team Tinks Treasures17 12:47:13,70 1 00:47:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1498netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer13 12:47:16,90 1 00:47:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1499puerto rico MC8578  
Clara
José L. García Cruz10 12:47:18,50 1 00:47:18 Puerto Rico
1500ireland MC5200  
Celtic Berrie
Team Highway Lofts7 12:47:21,15 1 00:47:21 Irish Homing Union
1501england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs17 12:47:22,10 1 00:47:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1502england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis16 12:47:22,75 1 00:47:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1503netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends5 12:47:23,10 1 00:47:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1504england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft15 12:47:23,40 1 00:47:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1505hungary MC6258  
Océano
Team Barócs3 12:47:27,70 1 00:47:28 Hungary Pigeons Club
1506eeuu MC1494  
Abril
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft5 12:47:33,00 1 00:47:33 USA
1507germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier5 12:47:33,55 1 00:47:34 Germany Club
1508wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent10 12:47:36,60 1 00:47:37 Wales Club
1509eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold18 12:47:37,75 1 00:47:38 USA
1510england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis17 12:47:40,45 1 00:47:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1511belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor17 12:47:41,80 1 00:47:42 Belgium Club
1512germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam5 12:47:41,90 1 00:47:42 Germany Club
1513germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue8 12:47:42,00 1 00:47:42 Germany Club
1514england MC7197  
Keira
Team Goldsborough & Welsh2 12:47:43,25 1 00:47:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1515netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 12:47:46,25 1 00:47:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1516germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:47:46,60 1 00:47:47 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1517polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel3 12:47:47,30 1 00:47:47 Polonia
1518hungary MC5370  
Tibike 1
Jozsef Kovacs14 12:47:48,30 1 00:47:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1519belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 12:47:48,45 1 00:47:48 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1520czech republic MC3955  
Jamuna
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 12:47:51,00 1 00:47:51 Czech Republic Club
1521slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka4 12:47:51,20 1 00:47:51 Slovakia Club
1522belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury9 12:47:51,95 1 00:47:52 Belgium Club
1523england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs18 12:47:59,60 1 00:48:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1524tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria7 12:48:02,35 1 00:48:02 Adexe
1525lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 12:48:05,50 1 00:48:06 Guatisea
1526ireland MC0287  
Celtic Indigo
Team Highway Lofts8 12:48:06,40 1 00:48:06 Irish Homing Union
1527wales MC3557  
Finan 35
Team Hopefuls Syn.13 12:48:06,65 1 00:48:07 Wales Club
1528england MC1713  
Cinders
Team Murray & Mills12 12:48:07,10 1 00:48:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1529netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma5 12:48:08,00 1 00:48:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1530mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus8 12:48:08,90 1 00:48:09 Mexico
1531germany MC3946  
Ambara
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue9 12:48:09,15 1 00:48:09 Germany Club
1532england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers10 12:48:09,55 1 00:48:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1533england MC8287  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs19 12:48:10,50 1 00:48:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1534england MC7386  
Legacy
Team Connolley Metals4 12:48:22,30 1 00:48:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1535england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing7 12:48:24,00 1 00:48:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1536netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda18 12:48:25,25 1 00:48:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1537england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 12:48:36,75 1 00:48:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1538slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka5 12:48:37,50 1 00:48:38 Slovakia Club
1539germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M3 12:48:37,65 1 00:48:38 Germany Club
1540polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki2 12:48:37,90 1 00:48:38 Polonia
1541eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash18 12:48:38,25 1 00:48:38 USA
1542eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash19 12:48:39,00 1 00:48:39 USA
1543hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs15 12:48:39,05 1 00:48:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
1544netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 12:48:39,80 1 00:48:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1545fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban5 12:48:42,35 1 00:48:42 Gran Tarajal
1546england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts20 12:48:42,80 1 00:48:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1547eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash20 12:48:42,90 1 00:48:43 USA
1548denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 12:48:44,00 1 00:48:44 Denmark Club
1549europe MC9440  
Cork
Second Chance Token Gestures70 12:48:48,60 1 00:48:49 Club E.U.
1550eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft4 12:48:50,35 1 00:48:50 USA
1551belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC8 12:48:51,00 1 00:48:51 Belgium Club
1552belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's12 12:48:51,95 1 00:48:52 Belgium Club
1553austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag4 12:48:51,96 1 00:48:52 Austria Club
1554england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills13 12:48:54,55 1 00:48:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1555slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir4 12:48:56,10 1 00:48:56 Slovakia Club
1556tenerife MC0135  
Mindelo 1
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde5 12:48:57,75 1 00:48:58 Mensajeras de Aguere
1557slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 12:48:58,05 1 00:48:58 Slovakia Club
1558eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft4 12:48:58,55 1 00:48:59 USA
1559austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa7 12:48:59,00 1 00:48:59 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1560germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse4 12:48:59,95 1 00:49:00 Germany Club
1561england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors10 12:49:00,25 1 00:49:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1562belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon28 12:49:00,55 1 00:49:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1563eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold19 12:49:00,60 1 00:49:01 USA
1564netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid6 12:49:01,25 1 00:49:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1565eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork4 12:49:01,26 1 00:49:01 USA
1566belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 12:49:01,60 1 00:49:02 Belgium Club
1567netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen7 12:49:04,90 1 00:49:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1568polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel4 12:49:08,95 1 00:49:09 Polonia
1569belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S16 12:49:09,40 1 00:49:09 Belgium Club
1570mexico MC0091  
ópalo
Team Von Marsin & Venus9 12:49:11,35 1 00:49:11 Mexico
1571hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs16 12:49:11,45 1 00:49:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1572eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden5 12:49:12,35 1 00:49:12 Horemans International
1573eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons6 12:49:12,65 1 00:49:13 USA
1574slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 12:49:13,25 1 00:49:13 Slovakia Club
1575tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez4 12:49:13,90 1 00:49:14 Abona Sur
1576germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 12:49:14,20 1 00:49:14 Kaltenengers Club
1577denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen10 12:49:14,90 1 00:49:15 Denmark Club
1578england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 12:49:16,05 1 00:49:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1579germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube2 12:49:22,65 1 00:49:23 Germany Club
1580netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons6 12:49:22,85 1 00:49:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1581polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa5 12:49:36,85 1 00:49:37 Polonia
1582rumania MC9510  
Lili
Viorel Gah4 12:49:38,30 1 00:49:38 Romania
1583netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers8 12:49:38,70 1 00:49:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1584netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele5 12:49:39,35 1 00:49:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1585england MC6143  
Mustn't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 12:49:40,30 1 00:49:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1586germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 12:49:40,50 1 00:49:40 Kaltenengers Club
1587germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:49:40,51 1 00:49:41 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1588wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor11 12:49:42,40 1 00:49:42 Wales Club
1589belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC9 12:49:45,30 1 00:49:45 Belgium Club
1590germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube3 12:49:45,65 1 00:49:46 Germany Club
1591slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM4 12:49:46,30 1 00:49:46 Slovakia Club
1592belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 12:49:46,85 1 00:49:47 Fond Wallonie
1593belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor18 12:49:48,10 1 00:49:48 Belgium Club
1594netherlands MC0012  
Rachel
Team Mountain California Friends6 12:49:58,75 1 00:49:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1595england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures18 12:50:00,60 1 00:50:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1596polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska4 12:50:01,80 1 00:50:02 Polonia
1597eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 12:50:16,85 1 00:50:17 USA
1598rumania MC7960  
Trepa
Viorel Gah5 12:50:21,30 1 00:50:21 Romania
1599belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 12:50:22,30 1 00:50:22 Belgium Club
1600hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 12:50:24,00 1 00:50:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
1601england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 12:50:26,20 1 00:50:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1602polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz6 12:50:34,95 1 00:50:35 Polonia
1603belgium MC1198  
Black
Team PEC10 12:50:35,95 1 00:50:36 Belgium Club
1604england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts21 12:50:36,55 1 00:50:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1605hungary MC7532  
Niki 1
Jozsef Kovacs17 12:50:37,45 1 00:50:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
1606netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert13 12:50:37,70 1 00:50:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1607slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB4 12:50:38,50 1 00:50:38 Slovakia Club
1608belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor19 12:50:38,75 1 00:50:39 Belgium Club
1609netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer14 12:50:40,30 1 00:50:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1610turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar12 12:50:41,65 1 00:50:42 Turkey Flying Club
1611rumania MC4623  
Pitufo
Team BW & PAT4 12:50:43,00 1 00:50:43 Romania
1612england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals5 12:51:18,10 1 00:51:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1613eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels5 12:51:21,30 1 00:51:21 USA
1614netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda19 12:51:23,75 1 00:51:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1615eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold20 12:51:25,10 1 00:51:25 USA
1616germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá4 12:51:33,00 1 00:51:33 Germany Club
1617polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica13 12:51:35,15 1 00:51:35 Polonia
1618netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen8 12:51:35,16 1 00:51:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1619tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria8 12:51:35,75 1 00:51:36 Adexe
1620belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's13 12:51:36,20 1 00:51:36 Belgium Club
1621eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold21 12:51:37,40 1 00:51:37 USA
1622eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold22 12:51:39,65 1 00:51:40 USA
1623england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis18 12:52:05,40 1 00:52:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1624rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian4 12:52:06,50 1 00:52:06 Romania
1625wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent11 12:52:08,60 1 00:52:09 Wales Club
1626belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:52:14,00 1 00:52:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1627ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts9 12:52:34,00 1 00:52:34 Irish Homing Union
1628belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg40 12:53:29,00 1 00:53:29 Belgium Club
1629slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 12:53:30,00 1 00:53:30 Slovakia Club
1630belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 12:53:31,50 1 00:53:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1631netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer15 12:53:31,85 1 00:53:32 Holland Pigeons Club
1632eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski9 12:53:32,50 1 00:53:32 USA
1633netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons17 12:53:34,10 1 00:53:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1634netherlands MC5336  
Dennis 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons18 12:53:46,05 1 00:53:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1635rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian5 12:53:48,35 1 00:53:48 Romania
1636eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft6 12:53:49,90 1 00:53:50 USA
1637scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts10 12:53:51,70 1 00:53:52 Scottish Homing Union
1638lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:53:51,80 1 00:53:52 Guatisea
1639belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's14 12:53:53,05 1 00:53:53 Belgium Club
1640england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young10 12:53:53,40 1 00:53:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1641netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom11 12:53:54,25 1 00:53:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1642rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco5 12:53:54,50 1 00:53:54 Romania
1643belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg41 12:53:55,10 1 00:53:55 Belgium Club
1644scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie8 12:53:55,55 1 00:53:56 Scottish Homing Union
1645eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft10 12:54:10,00 1 00:54:10 USA
1646polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja3 12:54:24,55 1 00:54:25 Polonia
1647lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 12:54:27,15 1 00:54:27 Guatisea
1648england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 12:54:30,65 1 00:54:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1649england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch5 12:54:32,05 1 00:54:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1650england MC8302  
Kalas
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 12:54:35,50 1 00:54:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1651rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 12:54:42,90 1 00:54:43 Romania
1652belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends9 12:54:56,55 1 00:54:57 Belgium Club
1653eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold23 12:55:25,65 1 00:55:26 USA
1654england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis19 12:55:28,30 1 00:55:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1655england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts4 12:55:29,80 1 00:55:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1656slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann11 12:55:31,45 1 00:55:31 Slovakia Club
1657germany MC6085  
Tequila
Team Ozam6 12:55:42,95 1 00:55:43 Germany Club
1658hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys8 12:55:54,00 1 00:55:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
1659wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.14 12:56:28,45 1 00:56:28 Wales Club
1660puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz11 12:56:39,65 1 00:56:40 Puerto Rico
1661england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing8 12:58:18,60 1 00:58:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1662scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts11 12:58:38,30 1 00:58:38 Scottish Homing Union
1663netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 13:02:10,90 1 01:02:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1664tenerife MC4086  
King Canker
Team Agache5 13:02:17,75 1 01:02:18 Abona Sur
1665colombia MC5622  
Falcon
Team Colombian Eagles1 13:02:20,25 1 01:02:20 Colombia Club
1666germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons8 13:03:26,05 1 01:03:26 Germany Club
1667netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen16 13:03:34,80 1 01:03:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1668wales MC2911  
Zippy
Team A. Gooch3 13:05:23,50 1 01:05:24 Welsh Flag
1669netherlands MC5879  
Fanfan
Team Gebr. Janssen17 13:05:59,40 1 01:05:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1670eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 13:06:22,75 1 01:06:23 USA
1671scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts12 13:08:19,00 1 01:08:19 Scottish Homing Union
1672netherlands MC7273  
Louie
Bas Weijers9 13:12:22,00 1 01:12:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1673belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S17 13:13:25,70 1 01:13:26 Belgium Club
1674lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 13:14:18,40 1 01:14:18 Guatisea
1675ireland MC2556  
Celtic Elvis
Team Highway Lofts10 13:23:13,05 1 01:23:13 Irish Homing Union
1676lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 13:25:46,90 1 01:25:47 Guatisea
1677netherlands MC0992  
Mayren
Team Adema & Rekker4 13:28:39,00 1 01:28:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1678belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor20 13:28:40,75 1 01:28:41 Belgium Club
1679slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 13:28:46,60 1 01:28:47 Slovakia Club
1680germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons9 13:34:14,15 1 01:34:14 Germany Club
1681rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah6 13:34:16,45 1 01:34:16 Romania
1682england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures19 13:36:05,00 1 01:36:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1683eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft4 13:36:06,35 1 01:36:06 USA
1684belgium MC3828  
Alaphilippe
Team Herbots3 13:36:26,80 1 01:36:27 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1685belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S18 13:38:09,65 1 01:38:10 Belgium Club
1686hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 13:38:17,80 1 01:38:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
1687england MC6053  
Bamboozle
Team Tinks Treasures20 13:50:29,00 1 01:50:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1688denmark MC0913  
Arrow
Team Henriksen4 14:01:16,20 1 02:01:16 Denmark Club
1689slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir5 14:09:40,15 1 02:09:40 Slovakia Club
1690eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 14:12:35,45 1 02:12:35 USA
1691controling MC3963  
Bardy
Checking Checking2 14:13:16,30 1 02:13:16 Checking
1692england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 14:15:10,40 1 02:15:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1693england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures21 14:29:14,55 1 02:29:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1694scotland MC1004  
Just Jade
Team Triple L Syn.8 14:29:37,40 1 02:29:37 Scottish Homing Union
1695belgium MC4574  
Baleno
Team Creemers & Zoon29 14:42:56,30 1 02:42:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1696turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar13 14:57:44,60 1 02:57:45 Turkey Flying Club
1697scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.9 15:02:12,65 1 03:02:13 Scottish Homing Union
1698belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC11 15:06:03,60 1 03:06:04 Belgium Club
1699tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel10 15:34:41,15 1 03:34:41 GRAN FONDO
1700belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor21 16:07:11,00 1 04:07:11 Belgium Club
1701wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army10 16:20:22,60 1 04:20:23 Wales Club
1702england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford4 16:20:23,00 1 04:20:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1703eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin3 16:44:25,25 1 04:44:25 USA
1704wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders4 16:48:00,25 1 04:48:00 Wales Club
1705eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold24 16:54:48,15 1 04:54:48 USA
1706europe MC3407  
Pallas
Second Chance Token Gestures71 17:06:40,30 1 05:06:40 Club E.U.
1707england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 18:18:01,80 1 06:18:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1708belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S19 18:31:24,10 1 06:31:24 Belgium Club
1709belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor22 18:35:08,65 1 06:35:09 Belgium Club
1710netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert14 19:17:58,85 1 07:17:59 Holland Pigeons Club
1711eeuu MC7194  
Lick
Team Do Drop In Loft5 07:11:46,90 2 - USA
1712belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies4 07:16:10,60 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1713slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB5 07:27:21,95 2 - Slovakia Club
1714belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg42 07:47:43,60 2 - Belgium Club
1715eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash21 08:08:00,05 2 - USA
1716netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen9 08:13:43,35 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1717polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski6 08:29:11,00 2 - Polonia
1718europe MC5385  
Jacky
Second Chance Token Gestures72 08:32:07,15 2 - Club E.U.
1719eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 08:42:20,50 2 - USA
1720wales MC2916  
Meg 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.15 09:00:32,15 2 - Wales Club
1721puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz12 09:01:02,55 2 - Puerto Rico
1722netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda20 09:02:22,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1723slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM5 09:11:27,80 2 - Slovakia Club
1724polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica14 09:20:24,80 2 - Polonia
1725scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.10 09:21:25,05 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1726rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 09:32:56,65 2 - Romania
1727netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons10 09:45:30,05 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1728eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin4 09:55:06,90 2 - USA
1729europe MC9443  
Fling
Second Chance Token Gestures73 10:03:30,05 2 - Club E.U.
1730netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 10:06:12,45 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1731england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs20 10:19:05,10 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1732polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK7 10:21:52,00 2 - Polonia
1733germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz3 10:30:28,35 2 - Germany Club
1734netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers10 10:32:21,55 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1735netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda20 11:07:43,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1736europe MC1993  
Fargo
Second Chance Token Gestures74 11:09:16,60 2 - Club E.U.
1737slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 11:32:39,45 2 - Slovakia Club
1738belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells10 14:09:55,00 2 - Denderbond Ninove
1739belgium MC1978  
Boogie
Team Red Devils Racing10 15:31:58,20 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/