RACE 10

 1724
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Belgium
Team Frapejo's

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date lunes, 7 de febrero de 2022 Distance 35  
  Liberation time 11:45:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 21 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind E - 23 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.739 % Arrivals 99,13 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's1 12:19:39,05 1 00:34:39 Belgium Club
2netherlands MC8952  
Wandi
Team Soepboer1 12:19:39,70 1 00:34:40 Holland Pigeons Club
3ireland MC1009  
Celtic Kiera,s Pe
Team Highway Lofts1 12:19:40,15 1 00:34:40 Irish Homing Union
4england MC8593  
Chris's Girl
Team Top Wing1 12:19:40,25 1 00:34:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills1 12:19:40,30 1 00:34:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
6netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen1 12:19:40,50 1 00:34:40 Holland Pigeons Club
7belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:19:40,75 1 00:34:41 Denderbond Ninove
8wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent1 12:19:40,80 1 00:34:41 Wales Club
9netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:19:42,15 1 00:34:42 Holland Pigeons Club
10england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:19:42,30 1 00:34:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
11netherlands MC2651  
Kirsten
Team Soepboer2 12:19:42,45 1 00:34:42 Holland Pigeons Club
12netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 12:19:42,46 1 00:34:42 Holland Pigeons Club
13scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.1 12:19:42,95 1 00:34:43 Scottish Homing Union
14netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer3 12:19:43,30 1 00:34:43 Holland Pigeons Club
15germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle1 12:19:43,40 1 00:34:43 Germany Club
16netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 12:19:44,00 1 00:34:44 Holland Pigeons Club
17netherlands MC8794  
Dennis
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 12:19:44,25 1 00:34:44 Holland Pigeons Club
18polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski1 12:19:44,35 1 00:34:44 Polonia
19belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:19:44,65 1 00:34:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
20rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 12:19:44,66 1 00:34:45 Romania
21england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers1 12:19:44,67 1 00:34:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
22england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts1 12:19:44,85 1 00:34:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
23hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:19:44,86 1 00:34:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
24hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:19:45,05 1 00:34:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
25germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 12:19:45,75 1 00:34:46 Germany Club
26eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold1 12:19:45,85 1 00:34:46 USA
27lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:19:45,95 1 00:34:46 Guatisea
28netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 12:19:46,15 1 00:34:46 Holland Pigeons Club
29denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 12:19:46,25 1 00:34:46 Denmark Club
30belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma1 12:19:46,80 1 00:34:47 Belgium Club
31germany MC1556  
Arena
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 12:19:47,15 1 00:34:47 Germany Club
32europe MC6199  
Magavin
Second Chance Token Gestures1 12:19:47,20 1 00:34:47 Club E.U.
33netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer4 12:19:47,45 1 00:34:47 Holland Pigeons Club
34wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford1 12:19:47,90 1 00:34:48 Wales Club
35netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:19:48,00 1 00:34:48 Holland Pigeons Club
36netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 12:19:48,10 1 00:34:48 Holland Pigeons Club
37hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 12:19:48,30 1 00:34:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
38netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen2 12:19:48,35 1 00:34:48 Holland Pigeons Club
39belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S1 12:19:48,40 1 00:34:48 Belgium Club
40norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV1 12:19:48,45 1 00:34:48 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
41polska MC2063  
2036
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:19:48,60 1 00:34:49 Polonia
42england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:19:48,70 1 00:34:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
43netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen3 12:19:48,80 1 00:34:49 Holland Pigeons Club
44england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:19:48,90 1 00:34:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
45slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:19:49,00 1 00:34:49 Slovakia Club
46belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 12:19:49,15 1 00:34:49 Belgium Club
47germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 12:19:49,25 1 00:34:49 Germany Club
48belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin1 12:19:49,30 1 00:34:49 Belgium Club
49eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash1 12:19:49,40 1 00:34:49 USA
50netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen4 12:19:49,50 1 00:34:50 Holland Pigeons Club
51lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:19:49,75 1 00:34:50 Guatisea
52europe MC4516  
Silky
Second Chance Token Gestures2 12:19:50,05 1 00:34:50 Club E.U.
53belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens1 12:19:50,06 1 00:34:50 Fond Wallonie
54netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 12:19:50,10 1 00:34:50 Holland Pigeons Club
55europe MC4343  
Dealer
Second Chance Token Gestures3 12:19:50,40 1 00:34:50 Club E.U.
56england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young1 12:19:50,50 1 00:34:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar1 12:19:50,51 1 00:34:51 Turkey Flying Club
58austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa1 12:19:50,52 1 00:34:51 VRV - Oberoesterreich
59belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's2 12:19:50,55 1 00:34:51 Belgium Club
60rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:19:51,10 1 00:34:51 Romania
61eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 12:19:51,20 1 00:34:51 Horemans International
62belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:19:51,30 1 00:34:51 Olijftak Maaseik Club
63belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 12:19:51,45 1 00:34:51 Denderbond Ninove
64belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:19:51,60 1 00:34:52 Belgium Club
65england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young2 12:19:51,65 1 00:34:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
66wales MC0552  
Rasbull 605
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 12:19:51,65 1 00:34:52 Wales Club
67netherlands MC0224  
Mooie Bonte
Cor Walda1 12:19:51,90 1 00:34:52 Holland Pigeons Club
68slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:19:51,95 1 00:34:52 Slovakia Club
69netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 12:19:51,96 1 00:34:52 Holland Pigeons Club
70belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:19:52,00 1 00:34:52 Belgium Club
71slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir1 12:19:52,35 1 00:34:52 Slovakia Club
72polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 12:19:52,55 1 00:34:53 Polonia
73belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 12:19:52,80 1 00:34:53 Denderbond Ninove
74eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold2 12:19:53,10 1 00:34:53 USA
75wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford2 12:19:53,11 1 00:34:53 Wales Club
76polska MC9118  
Cuba
Roman Stopa1 12:19:53,20 1 00:34:53 Polonia
77hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:19:53,25 1 00:34:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
78turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:19:53,40 1 00:34:53 Turkey Flying Club
79slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 12:19:53,50 1 00:34:54 Slovakia Club
80belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury1 12:19:53,70 1 00:34:54 Belgium Club
81slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann1 12:19:53,71 1 00:34:54 Slovakia Club
82netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 12:19:54,00 1 00:34:54 Holland Pigeons Club
83belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:19:54,05 1 00:34:54 Belgium Club
84netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:19:54,05 1 00:34:54 Holland Pigeons Club
85belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers1 12:19:54,10 1 00:34:54 Fond Wallonie
86austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag1 12:19:54,25 1 00:34:54 Austria Club
87eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski1 12:19:54,35 1 00:34:54 USA
88tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:19:54,36 1 00:34:54 GRAN FONDO
89netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 12:19:54,37 1 00:34:54 Holland Pigeons Club
90germany MC2303  
Maria D
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 12:19:54,50 1 00:34:54 Germany Club
91england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts2 12:19:54,50 1 00:34:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
92europe MC0792  
Gloria
Second Chance Token Gestures4 12:19:54,70 1 00:34:55 Club E.U.
93wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent2 12:19:54,71 1 00:34:55 Wales Club
94fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban1 12:19:54,95 1 00:34:55 Gran Tarajal
95netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:19:55,15 1 00:34:55 Holland Pigeons Club
96netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen1 12:19:55,15 1 00:34:55 Holland Pigeons Club
97wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army1 12:19:55,16 1 00:34:55 Wales Club
98slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:19:55,25 1 00:34:55 Slovakia Club
99belgium MC2182  
Ilana
Team Gerits1 12:19:55,25 1 00:34:55 Belgium Club
100england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder1 12:19:55,40 1 00:34:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:19:55,41 1 00:34:55 Czech Republic Club
102slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:19:55,45 1 00:34:55 Slovakia Club
103england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:19:55,65 1 00:34:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
104polska MC5467  
Akta
Dariusz Lata1 12:19:55,85 1 00:34:56 Polonia
105austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag2 12:19:56,00 1 00:34:56 Austria Club
106eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:19:56,05 1 00:34:56 USA
107rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian1 12:19:56,15 1 00:34:56 Romania
108england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 12:19:56,30 1 00:34:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts3 12:19:56,31 1 00:34:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
110belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor1 12:19:56,60 1 00:34:57 Belgium Club
111england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts4 12:19:56,80 1 00:34:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
112rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT1 12:19:56,85 1 00:34:57 Romania
113germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue4 12:19:56,86 1 00:34:57 Germany Club
114puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz1 12:19:56,87 1 00:34:57 Puerto Rico
115hungary MC5930  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:19:56,95 1 00:34:57 Hungary Pigeons Club
116england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors1 12:19:57,10 1 00:34:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:19:57,15 1 00:34:57 Ahaus-Alsstätten
118england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 12:19:57,20 1 00:34:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
119netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 12:19:57,25 1 00:34:57 Holland Pigeons Club
120germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:19:57,50 1 00:34:58 Ahaus-Alsstätten
121slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:19:57,65 1 00:34:58 Slovakia Club
122germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle2 12:19:58,05 1 00:34:58 Germany Club
123netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 12:19:58,06 1 00:34:58 Holland Pigeons Club
124netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 12:19:58,35 1 00:34:58 Holland Pigeons Club
125eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:19:58,40 1 00:34:58 USA
126belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:19:58,70 1 00:34:59 Belgium Club
127eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:19:58,90 1 00:34:59 USA
128slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:19:59,00 1 00:34:59 Slovakia Club
129wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 12:19:59,15 1 00:34:59 Wales Club
130slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:19:59,16 1 00:34:59 Slovakia Club
131belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:19:59,50 1 00:35:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
132belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:19:59,55 1 00:35:00 Belgium Club
133germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:19:59,85 1 00:35:00 Germany Club
134germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:20:00,00 1 00:35:00 Germany Club
135belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:20:00,01 1 00:35:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
136belgium MC4107  
Wipneus
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:20:00,10 1 00:35:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
137england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis1 12:20:00,15 1 00:35:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
138gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 12:20:00,16 1 00:35:00 Club Los Socios
139netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 12:20:00,20 1 00:35:00 Holland Pigeons Club
140wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 12:20:00,50 1 00:35:00 Wales Club
141netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer5 12:20:00,60 1 00:35:01 Holland Pigeons Club
142eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft1 12:20:00,70 1 00:35:01 USA
143belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor2 12:20:00,71 1 00:35:01 Belgium Club
144europe MC6906  
Antara
Second Chance Token Gestures5 12:20:00,75 1 00:35:01 Club E.U.
145slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik1 12:20:00,80 1 00:35:01 Slovakia Club
146netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 12:20:00,85 1 00:35:01 Holland Pigeons Club
147belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:20:00,86 1 00:35:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
148lanzarote MC1076  
Apache
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:20:00,95 1 00:35:01 Guatisea
149netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren1 12:20:01,00 1 00:35:01 Holland Pigeons Club
150england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts5 12:20:01,05 1 00:35:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
151england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:20:01,15 1 00:35:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
152netherlands MC4821  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:20:01,30 1 00:35:01 Holland Pigeons Club
153belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:20:01,40 1 00:35:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
154bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL1 12:20:01,45 1 00:35:01 Bulgaria Club
155belgium MC2858  
Claire
Team Geusens1 12:20:01,50 1 00:35:02 Belgium Club
156germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube1 12:20:01,50 1 00:35:02 Germany Club
157england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers2 12:20:01,55 1 00:35:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
158england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:20:01,60 1 00:35:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
159hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 12:20:01,61 1 00:35:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
160belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's3 12:20:01,65 1 00:35:02 Belgium Club
161germany MC6189  
Cirano
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue5 12:20:02,00 1 00:35:02 Germany Club
162hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 12:20:02,01 1 00:35:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
163england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts6 12:20:02,20 1 00:35:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen2 12:20:02,40 1 00:35:02 Holland Pigeons Club
165england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:20:02,41 1 00:35:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
166eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels1 12:20:02,45 1 00:35:02 USA
167eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold3 12:20:02,46 1 00:35:02 USA
168netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma1 12:20:02,75 1 00:35:03 Holland Pigeons Club
169rumania MC9537  
QueenY
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:20:02,75 1 00:35:03 Romania
170eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft1 12:20:02,90 1 00:35:03 USA
171eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash2 12:20:03,00 1 00:35:03 USA
172netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden1 12:20:03,15 1 00:35:03 Holland Pigeons Club
173belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:20:03,16 1 00:35:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
174netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren2 12:20:03,17 1 00:35:03 Holland Pigeons Club
175england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:20:03,30 1 00:35:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
176england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers3 12:20:03,40 1 00:35:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:20:03,50 1 00:35:04 Slovakia Club
178turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar2 12:20:03,65 1 00:35:04 Turkey Flying Club
179slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann2 12:20:03,90 1 00:35:04 Slovakia Club
180rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian2 12:20:03,91 1 00:35:04 Romania
181netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen5 12:20:04,10 1 00:35:04 Holland Pigeons Club
182netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis II
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:20:04,11 1 00:35:04 Holland Pigeons Club
183england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts7 12:20:04,25 1 00:35:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
184slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 12:20:04,45 1 00:35:04 Slovakia Club
185polska MC5674  
Perszing
Radoslaw Granica1 12:20:04,55 1 00:35:05 Polonia
186belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor3 12:20:04,80 1 00:35:05 Belgium Club
187norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen1 12:20:04,85 1 00:35:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
188tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez1 12:20:04,90 1 00:35:05 Abona Sur
189belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S2 12:20:05,00 1 00:35:05 Belgium Club
190netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 12:20:05,05 1 00:35:05 Holland Pigeons Club
191england MC5418  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:20:05,06 1 00:35:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
192germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij1 12:20:05,50 1 00:35:06 Harsewinkel Club
193eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash3 12:20:05,51 1 00:35:06 USA
194tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:20:05,55 1 00:35:06 Adexe
195eeuu MC1693  
Remy
Flavius Teodosiu1 12:20:05,75 1 00:35:06 USA
196england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:20:05,80 1 00:35:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
197slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:20:06,00 1 00:35:06 Slovakia Club
198netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 12:20:06,05 1 00:35:06 Holland Pigeons Club
199england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors2 12:20:06,10 1 00:35:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
200belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor4 12:20:06,25 1 00:35:06 Belgium Club
201netherlands MC4553  
Flanders
Team Grizzle1 12:20:06,26 1 00:35:06 Holland Pigeons Club
202netherlands MC5879  
Fanfan
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:20:06,30 1 00:35:06 Holland Pigeons Club
203italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein1 12:20:06,35 1 00:35:06 Italia Club
204scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:20:06,40 1 00:35:06 Scottish Homing Union
205lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:20:06,50 1 00:35:06 Guatisea
206belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:20:06,55 1 00:35:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
207eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft1 12:20:06,75 1 00:35:07 USA
208belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma2 12:20:06,80 1 00:35:07 Belgium Club
209eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork1 12:20:06,90 1 00:35:07 USA
210scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.2 12:20:06,95 1 00:35:07 Scottish Homing Union
211wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford3 12:20:06,96 1 00:35:07 Wales Club
212belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:20:07,10 1 00:35:07 Belgium Club
213wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch1 12:20:07,10 1 00:35:07 Welsh Flag
214netherlands MC7045  
Ashky
Team De Duivenvrienden2 12:20:07,10 1 00:35:07 Holland Pigeons Club
215scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter1 12:20:07,55 1 00:35:08 Scottish Homing Union
216belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 12:20:07,65 1 00:35:08 Denderbond Ninove
217netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 12:20:07,70 1 00:35:08 Holland Pigeons Club
218netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer6 12:20:07,70 1 00:35:08 Holland Pigeons Club
219gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias1 12:20:07,75 1 00:35:08 CLUB2
220belgium MC5423  
Amigo 2
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 12:20:07,80 1 00:35:08 Belgium Club
221puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz2 12:20:07,80 1 00:35:08 Puerto Rico
222netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 12:20:07,95 1 00:35:08 Holland Pigeons Club
223wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 12:20:08,05 1 00:35:08 Wales Club
224eeuu MC8381  
BELG...054 - 3
David Demko1 12:20:08,25 1 00:35:08 USA
225wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 12:20:08,30 1 00:35:08 Wales Club
226eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 12:20:08,31 1 00:35:08 USA
227wales MC2795  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:20:08,50 1 00:35:08 Wales Club
228hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal1 12:20:08,51 1 00:35:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
229netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:20:08,52 1 00:35:09 Holland Pigeons Club
230netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 12:20:08,55 1 00:35:09 Holland Pigeons Club
231slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa1 12:20:08,60 1 00:35:09 Slovakia Club
232eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons1 12:20:08,70 1 00:35:09 USA
233tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 12:20:08,80 1 00:35:09 GRAN FONDO
234turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar3 12:20:08,95 1 00:35:09 Turkey Flying Club
235netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 12:20:09,10 1 00:35:09 Holland Pigeons Club
236wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers1 12:20:09,15 1 00:35:09 Wales Club
237polska MC2237  
Akela
Dariusz Lata2 12:20:09,30 1 00:35:09 Polonia
238turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila1 12:20:09,50 1 00:35:10 Turkey Flying Club
239wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army2 12:20:09,51 1 00:35:10 Wales Club
240england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis2 12:20:09,60 1 00:35:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
241rumania MC5985  
Falco
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:20:09,70 1 00:35:10 Romania
242hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:20:09,75 1 00:35:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
243mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 12:20:09,90 1 00:35:10 Mexico
244netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 12:20:10,05 1 00:35:10 Holland Pigeons Club
245netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer7 12:20:10,15 1 00:35:10 Holland Pigeons Club
246polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:20:10,35 1 00:35:10 Polonia
247polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:20:10,36 1 00:35:10 Polonia
248germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle3 12:20:10,40 1 00:35:10 Germany Club
249belgium MC8168  
Flori
Jef Cuypers2 12:20:10,50 1 00:35:10 Fond Wallonie
250eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft2 12:20:10,51 1 00:35:11 USA
251eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork2 12:20:10,55 1 00:35:11 USA
252rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile1 12:20:11,00 1 00:35:11 Romania
253belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma3 12:20:11,01 1 00:35:11 Belgium Club
254belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:20:11,05 1 00:35:11 Fond Wallonie
255belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:20:11,10 1 00:35:11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
256polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK1 12:20:11,15 1 00:35:11 Polonia
257germany MC3946  
Ambara
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue6 12:20:11,50 1 00:35:12 Germany Club
258scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:20:11,51 1 00:35:12 Scottish Homing Union
259england MC1339  
Cram
Team New Cut Warriors3 12:20:11,55 1 00:35:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
260scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter2 12:20:11,56 1 00:35:12 Scottish Homing Union
261rumania MC3504  
Torry
Team Petruse Marius1 12:20:11,65 1 00:35:12 Romania
262tenerife MC0135  
Mindelo 1
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 12:20:11,85 1 00:35:12 Mensajeras de Aguere
263turkey MC0666  
Selcuklu
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 12:20:11,86 1 00:35:12 Turkey Flying Club
264slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:20:11,87 1 00:35:12 Slovakia Club
265eeuu MC9810  
Tess
Paul Daniels2 12:20:11,90 1 00:35:12 USA
266belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:20:11,95 1 00:35:12 Belgium Club
267belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's4 12:20:12,15 1 00:35:12 Belgium Club
268eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 12:20:12,16 1 00:35:12 USA
269netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:20:12,17 1 00:35:12 Holland Pigeons Club
270polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica2 12:20:12,18 1 00:35:12 Polonia
271scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie1 12:20:12,50 1 00:35:12 Scottish Homing Union
272tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 12:20:12,51 1 00:35:13 Mensajeras de Aguere
273eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada1 12:20:12,52 1 00:35:13 USA
274polska MC1326  
Terry
Team Stepniewski LKK2 12:20:13,00 1 00:35:13 Polonia
275england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts8 12:20:13,01 1 00:35:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
276germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons1 12:20:13,02 1 00:35:13 Germany Club
277england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis3 12:20:13,05 1 00:35:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
278belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil1 12:20:13,20 1 00:35:13 Belgium Club
279eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 12:20:13,21 1 00:35:13 USA
280mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 12:20:13,25 1 00:35:13 Mexico
281belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S3 12:20:13,30 1 00:35:13 Belgium Club
282eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork3 12:20:13,55 1 00:35:14 USA
283belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's5 12:20:13,60 1 00:35:14 Belgium Club
284austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag3 12:20:13,65 1 00:35:14 Austria Club
285england MC2009  
Roxy Jo
Team Les & Paula1 12:20:13,85 1 00:35:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
286england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:20:13,95 1 00:35:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
287netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:20:14,10 1 00:35:14 Holland Pigeons Club
288netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen6 12:20:14,11 1 00:35:14 Holland Pigeons Club
289slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann3 12:20:14,45 1 00:35:14 Slovakia Club
290turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar1 12:20:14,70 1 00:35:15 Turkey Flying Club
291netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:20:14,75 1 00:35:15 Holland Pigeons Club
292netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:20:15,10 1 00:35:15 Holland Pigeons Club
293belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens2 12:20:15,15 1 00:35:15 Fond Wallonie
294england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young3 12:20:15,16 1 00:35:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
295netherlands MC9830  
Anita
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:20:15,25 1 00:35:15 Holland Pigeons Club
296belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens3 12:20:15,30 1 00:35:15 Fond Wallonie
297germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 12:20:15,35 1 00:35:15 Kaltenengers Club
298polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK3 12:20:15,40 1 00:35:15 Polonia
299belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:20:15,65 1 00:35:16 Belgium Club
300slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:20:16,00 1 00:35:16 Slovakia Club
301belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:20:16,05 1 00:35:16 Belgium Club
302belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's6 12:20:16,06 1 00:35:16 Belgium Club
303germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons2 12:20:16,10 1 00:35:16 Germany Club
304puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz3 12:20:16,25 1 00:35:16 Puerto Rico
305polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja1 12:20:16,30 1 00:35:16 Polonia
306belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury2 12:20:16,35 1 00:35:16 Belgium Club
307turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 12:20:16,55 1 00:35:17 Turkey Flying Club
308netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom1 12:20:16,70 1 00:35:17 Holland Pigeons Club
309denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 12:20:16,80 1 00:35:17 Denmark Club
310wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers2 12:20:16,95 1 00:35:17 Wales Club
311polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK4 12:20:17,35 1 00:35:17 Polonia
312eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada2 12:20:17,36 1 00:35:17 USA
313netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer8 12:20:17,40 1 00:35:17 Holland Pigeons Club
314polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata3 12:20:17,45 1 00:35:17 Polonia
315belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin2 12:20:17,50 1 00:35:18 Belgium Club
316netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen3 12:20:17,85 1 00:35:18 Holland Pigeons Club
317belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:20:17,85 1 00:35:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
318england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young4 12:20:17,95 1 00:35:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:20:18,00 1 00:35:18 Denderbond Ninove
320netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 12:20:18,25 1 00:35:18 Holland Pigeons Club
321germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons3 12:20:18,26 1 00:35:18 Germany Club
322slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik2 12:20:18,35 1 00:35:18 Slovakia Club
323eeuu MC9304  
Alois
Daniel Hash4 12:20:18,40 1 00:35:18 USA
324netherlands MC9868  
Romany
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 12:20:18,85 1 00:35:19 Holland Pigeons Club
325rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 12:20:18,90 1 00:35:19 Romania
326belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:20:19,10 1 00:35:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
327netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 12:20:19,15 1 00:35:19 Holland Pigeons Club
328eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels3 12:20:19,40 1 00:35:19 USA
329polska MC2242  
Jack
Roman Stopa2 12:20:19,55 1 00:35:20 Polonia
330england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:20:19,80 1 00:35:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
331belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's7 12:20:19,80 1 00:35:20 Belgium Club
332europe MC6118  
Ali Baba
Second Chance Token Gestures6 12:20:20,15 1 00:35:20 Club E.U.
333colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:20:20,20 1 00:35:20 Colombia Club
334netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus1 12:20:20,30 1 00:35:20 Holland Pigeons Club
335belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts4 12:20:20,45 1 00:35:20 Belgium Club
336polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:20:20,95 1 00:35:21 Polonia
337england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:20:21,15 1 00:35:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
338wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent3 12:20:21,25 1 00:35:21 Wales Club
339england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:20:21,26 1 00:35:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
340netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma2 12:20:21,55 1 00:35:22 Holland Pigeons Club
341england MC6074  
One for Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 12:20:21,56 1 00:35:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 12:20:21,95 1 00:35:22 Holland Pigeons Club
343eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:20:21,96 1 00:35:22 USA
344netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 12:20:22,00 1 00:35:22 Holland Pigeons Club
345wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent4 12:20:22,20 1 00:35:22 Wales Club
346rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 12:20:22,21 1 00:35:22 Romania
347england MC6201  
Joyce
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:20:22,25 1 00:35:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor5 12:20:22,35 1 00:35:22 Belgium Club
349belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:20:22,40 1 00:35:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
350germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:20:22,60 1 00:35:23 Ahaus-Alsstätten
351polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:20:22,75 1 00:35:23 Polonia
352netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma1 12:20:23,20 1 00:35:23 Holland Pigeons Club
353denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:20:23,21 1 00:35:23 Denmark Club
354eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko2 12:20:23,30 1 00:35:23 USA
355netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele1 12:20:23,31 1 00:35:23 Holland Pigeons Club
356eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft1 12:20:23,65 1 00:35:24 USA
357england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young5 12:20:23,70 1 00:35:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
358england MC8231  
Eddie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:20:23,71 1 00:35:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
359belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor6 12:20:23,75 1 00:35:24 Belgium Club
360tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:20:23,95 1 00:35:24 GRAN FONDO
361eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 12:20:23,96 1 00:35:24 Horemans International
362netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 12:20:24,05 1 00:35:24 Holland Pigeons Club
363germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:20:24,06 1 00:35:24 Wetter
364belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil2 12:20:24,10 1 00:35:24 Belgium Club
365netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:20:24,15 1 00:35:24 Holland Pigeons Club
366hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 12:20:24,55 1 00:35:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
367netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 12:20:24,70 1 00:35:25 Holland Pigeons Club
368belgium MC3333  
Bento
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:20:24,70 1 00:35:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
369germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M2 12:20:24,75 1 00:35:25 Germany Club
370netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 12:20:24,80 1 00:35:25 Holland Pigeons Club
371eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski2 12:20:24,90 1 00:35:25 USA
372tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 12:20:25,05 1 00:35:25 GRAN FONDO
373belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:20:25,10 1 00:35:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
374polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata4 12:20:25,11 1 00:35:25 Polonia
375wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army3 12:20:25,20 1 00:35:25 Wales Club
376norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV2 12:20:25,30 1 00:35:25 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
377eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family1 12:20:25,31 1 00:35:25 USA
378belgium MC8708  
Pepe 1
Team Frapejo's8 12:20:25,50 1 00:35:26 Belgium Club
379eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family2 12:20:25,70 1 00:35:26 USA
380england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis4 12:20:25,90 1 00:35:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 12:20:25,91 1 00:35:26 Holland Pigeons Club
382england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors4 12:20:26,00 1 00:35:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
383england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis5 12:20:26,01 1 00:35:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
384england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis6 12:20:26,15 1 00:35:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:20:26,16 1 00:35:26 Belgium Club
386england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs6 12:20:26,30 1 00:35:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
387polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja2 12:20:26,40 1 00:35:26 Polonia
388germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz1 12:20:26,60 1 00:35:27 Germany Club
389ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts2 12:20:26,90 1 00:35:27 Irish Homing Union
390belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:20:26,91 1 00:35:27 Fond Wallonie
391eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft2 12:20:27,50 1 00:35:28 USA
392europe MC4450  
Alegría
Second Chance Token Gestures7 12:20:27,51 1 00:35:28 Club E.U.
393lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:20:27,60 1 00:35:28 Guatisea
394belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:20:27,75 1 00:35:28 Belgium Club
395england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:20:27,95 1 00:35:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
396belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers3 12:20:28,00 1 00:35:28 Fond Wallonie
397eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft1 12:20:28,25 1 00:35:28 USA
398slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 12:20:28,30 1 00:35:28 Slovakia Club
399belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super1 12:20:28,40 1 00:35:28 Belgium Club
400wales MC6106  
Rasbull 598
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 12:20:28,40 1 00:35:28 Wales Club
401netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs1 12:20:28,45 1 00:35:28 Holland Pigeons Club
402slovakia MC3780  
ADK 99
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:20:28,46 1 00:35:28 Slovakia Club
403netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer9 12:20:28,47 1 00:35:28 Holland Pigeons Club
404eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels4 12:20:28,55 1 00:35:29 USA
405netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma2 12:20:28,75 1 00:35:29 Holland Pigeons Club
406netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer10 12:20:28,90 1 00:35:29 Holland Pigeons Club
407england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals1 12:20:29,35 1 00:35:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
408netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:20:29,45 1 00:35:29 Holland Pigeons Club
409england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:20:29,50 1 00:35:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
410polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica3 12:20:29,60 1 00:35:30 Polonia
411england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs7 12:20:29,75 1 00:35:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
412norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV3 12:20:29,76 1 00:35:30 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
413denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:20:29,85 1 00:35:30 Denmark Club
414netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 12:20:30,05 1 00:35:30 Holland Pigeons Club
415europe MC8534  
General
Second Chance Token Gestures8 12:20:30,10 1 00:35:30 Club E.U.
416eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski3 12:20:30,15 1 00:35:30 USA
417denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 12:20:30,25 1 00:35:30 Denmark Club
418polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata5 12:20:30,30 1 00:35:30 Polonia
419germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann1 12:20:30,60 1 00:35:31 Germany Club
420czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas1 12:20:30,61 1 00:35:31 Czech Republic Club
421netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 12:20:30,62 1 00:35:31 Holland Pigeons Club
422belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens4 12:20:30,63 1 00:35:31 Fond Wallonie
423polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:20:30,64 1 00:35:31 Polonia
424belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 12:20:30,65 1 00:35:31 Belgium Club
425belgium MC4355  
Jo 5
Team Frapejo's9 12:20:30,95 1 00:35:31 Belgium Club
426netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers1 12:20:30,96 1 00:35:31 Holland Pigeons Club
427slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:20:31,15 1 00:35:31 Slovakia Club
428belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:20:31,20 1 00:35:31 Belgium Club
429slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:20:31,25 1 00:35:31 Slovakia Club
430tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González1 12:20:31,30 1 00:35:31 Abona Sur
431polska MC7234  
Katie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 12:20:31,50 1 00:35:32 Polonia
432belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S4 12:20:31,55 1 00:35:32 Belgium Club
433rumania MC4943  
Toffie
Viorel Gah1 12:20:31,60 1 00:35:32 Romania
434mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 12:20:31,61 1 00:35:32 Mexico
435slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko1 12:20:31,62 1 00:35:32 Slovakia Club
436wales MC6239  
Chiquitita
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:20:31,63 1 00:35:32 Wales Club
437mexico MC0931  
Simbad
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 12:20:31,65 1 00:35:32 Mexico
438slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:20:31,85 1 00:35:32 Slovakia Club
439polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:20:32,20 1 00:35:32 Polonia
440belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin3 12:20:32,30 1 00:35:32 Belgium Club
441eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash5 12:20:32,31 1 00:35:32 USA
442germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 12:20:32,35 1 00:35:32 Germany Club
443germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold1 12:20:32,70 1 00:35:33 Germany Club
444europe MC8147  
Balin
Second Chance Token Gestures9 12:20:32,71 1 00:35:33 Club E.U.
445germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons4 12:20:32,75 1 00:35:33 Germany Club
446belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:20:32,80 1 00:35:33 Belgium Club
447ireland MC2556  
Celtic Elvis
Team Highway Lofts3 12:20:32,81 1 00:35:33 Irish Homing Union
448belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor7 12:20:32,82 1 00:35:33 Belgium Club
449norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury1 12:20:33,01 1 00:35:33 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
450belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC1 12:20:33,10 1 00:35:33 Belgium Club
451austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa2 12:20:33,11 1 00:35:33 VRV - Oberoesterreich
452eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:20:33,25 1 00:35:33 USA
453belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:20:33,35 1 00:35:33 Belgium Club
454turkey MC8997  
Yasim
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 12:20:33,36 1 00:35:33 Turkey Flying Club
455turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila2 12:20:33,40 1 00:35:33 Turkey Flying Club
456polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata6 12:20:33,50 1 00:35:34 Polonia
457tenerife MC1443  
Tomito
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:20:33,51 1 00:35:34 GRAN FONDO
458england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:20:33,55 1 00:35:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
459austria MC5174  
Sahara
Team Kutlesa3 12:20:33,70 1 00:35:34 VRV - Oberoesterreich
460england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis7 12:20:33,75 1 00:35:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
461england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:20:34,00 1 00:35:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
462scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie2 12:20:34,30 1 00:35:34 Scottish Homing Union
463tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 12:20:34,31 1 00:35:34 Mensajeras de Aguere
464polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica4 12:20:34,35 1 00:35:34 Polonia
465england MC0546  
Check Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 12:20:34,40 1 00:35:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
466eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 12:20:34,65 1 00:35:35 USA
467belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:20:34,90 1 00:35:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
468england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 12:20:35,00 1 00:35:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
469polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:20:35,05 1 00:35:35 Polonia
470slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 12:20:35,15 1 00:35:35 Slovakia Club
471netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 12:20:35,35 1 00:35:35 Holland Pigeons Club
472netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons6 12:20:35,36 1 00:35:35 Holland Pigeons Club
473tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:20:35,37 1 00:35:35 Adexe
474belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S5 12:20:35,45 1 00:35:35 Belgium Club
475england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills2 12:20:35,45 1 00:35:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
476england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors5 12:20:35,55 1 00:35:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
477lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 12:20:35,60 1 00:35:36 Guatisea
478portugal MC9602  
Arroba
Dino Bessa1 12:20:35,75 1 00:35:36 Rio Tinto
479netherlands MC4033  
Idefix
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:20:35,90 1 00:35:36 Holland Pigeons Club
480germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam1 12:20:36,10 1 00:35:36 Germany Club
481slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM1 12:20:36,11 1 00:35:36 Slovakia Club
482belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW1 12:20:36,15 1 00:35:36 Belgium Club
483netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:20:36,16 1 00:35:36 Holland Pigeons Club
484polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata7 12:20:36,30 1 00:35:36 Polonia
485belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor8 12:20:36,40 1 00:35:36 Belgium Club
486eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 12:20:36,41 1 00:35:36 USA
487belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW2 12:20:36,42 1 00:35:36 Belgium Club
488europe MC3687  
Canoli
Second Chance Token Gestures10 12:20:36,50 1 00:35:36 Club E.U.
489europe MC9443  
Fling
Second Chance Token Gestures11 12:20:36,70 1 00:35:37 Club E.U.
490england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 12:20:36,71 1 00:35:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
491hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 12:20:36,95 1 00:35:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
492england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 12:20:37,01 1 00:35:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
493netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer11 12:20:37,35 1 00:35:37 Holland Pigeons Club
494netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:20:37,36 1 00:35:37 Holland Pigeons Club
495netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:20:37,37 1 00:35:37 Holland Pigeons Club
496polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa3 12:20:37,38 1 00:35:37 Polonia
497gran canaria MC6508  
Biddy
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 12:20:37,45 1 00:35:37 Club Los Socios
498slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann4 12:20:37,70 1 00:35:38 Slovakia Club
499denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:20:37,75 1 00:35:38 Denmark Club
500netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer12 12:20:37,90 1 00:35:38 Holland Pigeons Club
501mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 12:20:38,00 1 00:35:38 Mexico
502belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:20:38,00 1 00:35:38 Belgium Club
503germany MC7977  
Luisa
Fedoseev Vitalij2 12:20:38,25 1 00:35:38 Harsewinkel Club
504belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's10 12:20:38,30 1 00:35:38 Belgium Club
505slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:20:38,31 1 00:35:38 Slovakia Club
506tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 12:20:38,32 1 00:35:38 GRAN FONDO
507wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 12:20:38,45 1 00:35:38 Wales Club
508england MC7493  
Medstead Fortunate
Team The Lever Syndicate1 12:20:38,75 1 00:35:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
509germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 12:20:38,80 1 00:35:39 Germany Club
510england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis8 12:20:38,85 1 00:35:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
511netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:20:38,90 1 00:35:39 Holland Pigeons Club
512netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 12:20:39,05 1 00:35:39 Holland Pigeons Club
513belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury3 12:20:39,06 1 00:35:39 Belgium Club
514belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC2 12:20:39,10 1 00:35:39 Belgium Club
515england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs8 12:20:39,25 1 00:35:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
516europe MC2726  
Malaka
Second Chance Token Gestures12 12:20:39,40 1 00:35:39 Club E.U.
517netherlands MC5870  
Puck
Frans Bosma3 12:20:39,60 1 00:35:40 Holland Pigeons Club
518polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:20:39,61 1 00:35:40 Polonia
519england MC4644  
Tonker Toy
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:20:39,62 1 00:35:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
520belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:20:39,65 1 00:35:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
521norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland1 12:20:39,66 1 00:35:40 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
522slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann5 12:20:39,70 1 00:35:40 Slovakia Club
523belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super2 12:20:39,71 1 00:35:40 Belgium Club
524england MC9517  
This Time Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 12:20:39,85 1 00:35:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
525belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury4 12:20:39,90 1 00:35:40 Belgium Club
526tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez2 12:20:39,91 1 00:35:40 Abona Sur
527eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold4 12:20:39,92 1 00:35:40 USA
528belgium MC1504  
Sonja
Team De Moor9 12:20:39,95 1 00:35:40 Belgium Club
529belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:20:40,35 1 00:35:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
530slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:20:40,36 1 00:35:40 Slovakia Club
531belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor10 12:20:40,50 1 00:35:40 Belgium Club
532netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 12:20:40,65 1 00:35:41 Holland Pigeons Club
533eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski4 12:20:40,70 1 00:35:41 USA
534italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:20:40,71 1 00:35:41 Italia Club
535netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus2 12:20:40,72 1 00:35:41 Holland Pigeons Club
536belgium MC2395  
Saika
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:20:40,73 1 00:35:41 Belgium Club
537belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:20:40,95 1 00:35:41 Belgium Club
538europe MC8589  
Fangio
Second Chance Token Gestures13 12:20:41,10 1 00:35:41 Club E.U.
539polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica5 12:20:41,15 1 00:35:41 Polonia
540tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria1 12:20:41,35 1 00:35:41 Adexe
541wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army4 12:20:41,36 1 00:35:41 Wales Club
542polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:20:41,50 1 00:35:42 Polonia
543netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers2 12:20:41,51 1 00:35:42 Holland Pigeons Club
544norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland2 12:20:41,70 1 00:35:42 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
545netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 12:20:41,80 1 00:35:42 Holland Pigeons Club
546austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa4 12:20:41,81 1 00:35:42 VRV - Oberoesterreich
547scotland MC8474  
Zulu Warrior
William Donachie3 12:20:41,95 1 00:35:42 Scottish Homing Union
548england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder2 12:20:42,00 1 00:35:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
549colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:20:42,10 1 00:35:42 Colombia Club
550scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie4 12:20:42,15 1 00:35:42 Scottish Homing Union
551belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW3 12:20:42,30 1 00:35:42 Belgium Club
552netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 12:20:42,35 1 00:35:42 Holland Pigeons Club
553belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 12:20:42,40 1 00:35:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
554polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:20:42,41 1 00:35:42 Polonia
555czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:20:42,42 1 00:35:42 Czech Republic Club
556bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL2 12:20:42,43 1 00:35:42 Bulgaria Club
557scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter3 12:20:42,50 1 00:35:42 Scottish Homing Union
558netherlands MC6459  
Foucanit
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 12:20:42,55 1 00:35:43 Holland Pigeons Club
559england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals2 12:20:42,55 1 00:35:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
560slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:20:43,05 1 00:35:43 Slovakia Club
561denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:20:43,06 1 00:35:43 Denmark Club
562denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 723
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 12:20:43,25 1 00:35:43 Denmark Club
563netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 12:20:43,26 1 00:35:43 Holland Pigeons Club
564hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 12:20:43,35 1 00:35:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
565slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir2 12:20:43,40 1 00:35:43 Slovakia Club
566tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache1 12:20:43,60 1 00:35:44 Abona Sur
567slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:20:43,75 1 00:35:44 Slovakia Club
568eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels5 12:20:43,80 1 00:35:44 USA
569slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik3 12:20:43,85 1 00:35:44 Slovakia Club
570wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 12:20:43,95 1 00:35:44 Wales Club
571eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash6 12:20:43,96 1 00:35:44 USA
572scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter4 12:20:44,05 1 00:35:44 Scottish Homing Union
573gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias2 12:20:44,10 1 00:35:44 CLUB2
574germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 12:20:44,25 1 00:35:44 Germany Club
575tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González2 12:20:44,40 1 00:35:44 Abona Sur
576slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka1 12:20:44,41 1 00:35:44 Slovakia Club
577germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons5 12:20:44,65 1 00:35:45 Germany Club
578belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury5 12:20:44,75 1 00:35:45 Belgium Club
579polska MC7103  
El Padrino
Radoslaw Granica6 12:20:44,85 1 00:35:45 Polonia
580turkey MC3870  
Xharon
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:20:44,95 1 00:35:45 Turkey Flying Club
581belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:20:45,00 1 00:35:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
582england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing2 12:20:45,15 1 00:35:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
583netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers3 12:20:45,20 1 00:35:45 Holland Pigeons Club
584netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele2 12:20:45,21 1 00:35:45 Holland Pigeons Club
585eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 12:20:45,35 1 00:35:45 USA
586belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:20:45,36 1 00:35:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
587denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:20:45,40 1 00:35:45 Denmark Club
588netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:20:45,50 1 00:35:46 Holland Pigeons Club
589wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 12:20:45,50 1 00:35:46 Wales Club
590england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:20:45,51 1 00:35:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
591belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:20:45,52 1 00:35:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
592slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:20:45,65 1 00:35:46 Slovakia Club
593ireland MC0287  
Celtic Indigo
Team Highway Lofts4 12:20:45,66 1 00:35:46 Irish Homing Union
594england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:20:45,90 1 00:35:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
595belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury6 12:20:46,01 1 00:35:46 Belgium Club
596belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg12 12:20:46,05 1 00:35:46 Belgium Club
597england MC6733  
Chuza
Team Hannah's Family1 12:20:46,20 1 00:35:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
598england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 12:20:46,35 1 00:35:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
599netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers4 12:20:46,36 1 00:35:46 Holland Pigeons Club
600england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder3 12:20:46,45 1 00:35:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
601belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:20:47,00 1 00:35:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
602england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis9 12:20:47,05 1 00:35:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
603rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco1 12:20:47,06 1 00:35:47 Romania
604belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:20:47,35 1 00:35:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
605belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens5 12:20:47,36 1 00:35:47 Fond Wallonie
606belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:20:47,55 1 00:35:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
607netherlands MC3532  
Gert
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:20:47,65 1 00:35:48 Holland Pigeons Club
608eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:20:47,65 1 00:35:48 USA
609hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 12:20:47,75 1 00:35:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
610belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg13 12:20:47,75 1 00:35:48 Belgium Club
611hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:20:47,76 1 00:35:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
612england MC4981  
Steve Dickinson 3
Team Dickenson1 12:20:47,80 1 00:35:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
613netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:20:47,81 1 00:35:48 Holland Pigeons Club
614polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski2 12:20:47,82 1 00:35:48 Polonia
615eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin1 12:20:48,15 1 00:35:48 USA
616europe MC9816  
Saddam
Second Chance Token Gestures14 12:20:48,20 1 00:35:48 Club E.U.
617rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius2 12:20:48,30 1 00:35:48 Romania
618netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 12:20:48,40 1 00:35:48 Holland Pigeons Club
619england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts1 12:20:48,55 1 00:35:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
620netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom2 12:20:48,90 1 00:35:49 Holland Pigeons Club
621denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 12:20:49,00 1 00:35:49 Denmark Club
622netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:20:49,05 1 00:35:49 Holland Pigeons Club
623scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba1 12:20:49,25 1 00:35:49 Scottish Homing Union
624belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin4 12:20:49,26 1 00:35:49 Belgium Club
625wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford4 12:20:49,30 1 00:35:49 Wales Club
626netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:20:49,50 1 00:35:50 Holland Pigeons Club
627slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:20:49,60 1 00:35:50 Slovakia Club
628netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons3 12:20:49,75 1 00:35:50 Holland Pigeons Club
629england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing3 12:20:49,80 1 00:35:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
630eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family3 12:20:49,90 1 00:35:50 USA
631eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash7 12:20:50,40 1 00:35:50 USA
632eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash8 12:20:50,40 1 00:35:50 USA
633slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB1 12:20:50,45 1 00:35:50 Slovakia Club
634eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team SV Superpigeons2 12:20:50,45 1 00:35:50 USA
635slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik1 12:20:50,46 1 00:35:50 Slovakia Club
636eeuu MC1494  
Abril
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 12:20:50,47 1 00:35:50 USA
637belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor11 12:20:50,65 1 00:35:51 Belgium Club
638england MC2637  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:20:50,66 1 00:35:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
639england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:20:50,75 1 00:35:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
640slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 12:20:50,90 1 00:35:51 Slovakia Club
641england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 12:20:51,00 1 00:35:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
642eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons3 12:20:51,10 1 00:35:51 USA
643europe MC0443  
Panacea
Second Chance Token Gestures15 12:20:51,15 1 00:35:51 Club E.U.
644wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army5 12:20:51,40 1 00:35:51 Wales Club
645belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S6 12:20:51,41 1 00:35:51 Belgium Club
646netherlands MC7807  
Nelis
Cor Walda2 12:20:51,55 1 00:35:52 Holland Pigeons Club
647germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz2 12:20:51,70 1 00:35:52 Germany Club
648england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:20:51,71 1 00:35:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
649denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 12:20:51,85 1 00:35:52 Denmark Club
650hungary MC1368  
Borka
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:20:51,95 1 00:35:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
651eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski5 12:20:52,05 1 00:35:52 USA
652england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis10 12:20:52,15 1 00:35:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
653netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 12:20:52,16 1 00:35:52 Holland Pigeons Club
654germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:20:52,35 1 00:35:52 Ahaus-Alsstätten
655europe MC1445  
Leni
Second Chance Token Gestures16 12:20:52,50 1 00:35:52 Club E.U.
656europe MC9842  
Flavio
Second Chance Token Gestures17 12:20:52,60 1 00:35:53 Club E.U.
657slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa2 12:20:52,61 1 00:35:53 Slovakia Club
658netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 12:20:52,80 1 00:35:53 Holland Pigeons Club
659germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij3 12:20:52,81 1 00:35:53 Harsewinkel Club
660germany MC6362  
Conrado
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue7 12:20:52,82 1 00:35:53 Germany Club
661belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:20:53,00 1 00:35:53 Belgium Club
662belgium MC6789  
Sanson
Team PEC & Batenburg14 12:20:53,00 1 00:35:53 Belgium Club
663rumania MC7960  
Trepa
Viorel Gah2 12:20:53,01 1 00:35:53 Romania
664england MC4077  
Brinco
Team Fev Flyers4 12:20:53,05 1 00:35:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
665polska MC2290  
Hera
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:20:53,05 1 00:35:53 Polonia
666rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco2 12:20:53,15 1 00:35:53 Romania
667belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:20:53,30 1 00:35:53 Belgium Club
668england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 12:20:53,45 1 00:35:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
669england MC1258  
Roberta
Team Highfield Lofts9 12:20:53,70 1 00:35:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
670scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie5 12:20:53,85 1 00:35:54 Scottish Homing Union
671england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys2 12:20:53,85 1 00:35:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
672slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB2 12:20:54,00 1 00:35:54 Slovakia Club
673germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei1 12:20:54,30 1 00:35:54 Germany Club
674england MC1716  
Rachael
Team Casey & Rainbow4 12:20:54,30 1 00:35:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
675netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 12:20:54,31 1 00:35:54 Holland Pigeons Club
676netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:20:54,95 1 00:35:55 Holland Pigeons Club
677eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft2 12:20:55,00 1 00:35:55 USA
678belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg15 12:20:55,10 1 00:35:55 Belgium Club
679eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft3 12:20:55,15 1 00:35:55 USA
680wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford5 12:20:55,25 1 00:35:55 Wales Club
681netherlands MC5336  
Dennis 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 12:20:55,30 1 00:35:55 Holland Pigeons Club
682belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg16 12:20:55,31 1 00:35:55 Belgium Club
683norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV4 12:20:55,55 1 00:35:56 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
684belgium MC7161  
Russak
Team PEC & Batenburg17 12:20:55,80 1 00:35:56 Belgium Club
685wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford6 12:20:55,80 1 00:35:56 Wales Club
686netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden3 12:20:55,95 1 00:35:56 Holland Pigeons Club
687hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:20:56,35 1 00:35:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
688slovakia MC0681  
BCHB 166
Team BCHB3 12:20:56,55 1 00:35:57 Slovakia Club
689slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:20:56,60 1 00:35:57 Slovakia Club
690slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:20:56,90 1 00:35:57 Slovakia Club
691belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S7 12:20:57,00 1 00:35:57 Belgium Club
692belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's11 12:20:57,20 1 00:35:57 Belgium Club
693eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin2 12:20:57,45 1 00:35:57 USA
694turkey MC8849  
Arzy
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 12:20:57,55 1 00:35:58 Turkey Flying Club
695england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads1 12:20:57,56 1 00:35:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
696ireland MC0434  
Celtic Azul
Team Highway Lofts5 12:20:57,90 1 00:35:58 Irish Homing Union
697turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar4 12:20:57,91 1 00:35:58 Turkey Flying Club
698lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 12:20:58,05 1 00:35:58 Guatisea
699netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:20:58,15 1 00:35:58 Holland Pigeons Club
700england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder4 12:20:58,20 1 00:35:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
701hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal2 12:20:58,25 1 00:35:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
702belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:20:58,50 1 00:35:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
703polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:20:58,65 1 00:35:59 Polonia
704cuba MC8999  
Kajor867
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 12:20:58,80 1 00:35:59 F.C. CUBANA
705slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:20:59,10 1 00:35:59 Slovakia Club
706england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now1 12:20:59,20 1 00:35:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
707england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis11 12:20:59,21 1 00:35:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
708eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash9 12:20:59,35 1 00:35:59 USA
709rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco3 12:20:59,45 1 00:35:59 Romania
710tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiérrez3 12:20:59,46 1 00:35:59 Abona Sur
711germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons6 12:20:59,60 1 00:36:00 Germany Club
712ireland MC9004  
Celtic Moonlight
Team Highway Lofts6 12:20:59,61 1 00:36:00 Irish Homing Union
713netherlands MC8753  
Bianca
Frans Bosma4 12:20:59,65 1 00:36:00 Holland Pigeons Club
714eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft5 12:20:59,65 1 00:36:00 USA
715slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa3 12:20:59,66 1 00:36:00 Slovakia Club
716europe MC2700  
Jesper
Second Chance Token Gestures18 12:20:59,75 1 00:36:00 Club E.U.
717polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski1 12:20:59,80 1 00:36:00 Polonia
718eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold5 12:20:59,81 1 00:36:00 USA
719europe MC8199  
Pillo
Second Chance Token Gestures19 12:20:59,90 1 00:36:00 Club E.U.
720netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 12:21:00,00 1 00:36:00 Holland Pigeons Club
721eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:21:00,00 1 00:36:00 USA
722wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:21:00,10 1 00:36:00 Wales Club
723belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC3 12:21:00,35 1 00:36:00 Belgium Club
724belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC4 12:21:00,36 1 00:36:00 Belgium Club
725england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow5 12:21:00,40 1 00:36:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
726belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor12 12:21:00,60 1 00:36:01 Belgium Club
727rumania MC4836  
Milly
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:21:01,10 1 00:36:01 Romania
728netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers5 12:21:01,11 1 00:36:01 Holland Pigeons Club
729belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:21:01,12 1 00:36:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
730belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg18 12:21:01,30 1 00:36:01 Belgium Club
731netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom3 12:21:01,55 1 00:36:02 Holland Pigeons Club
732polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK5 12:21:01,56 1 00:36:02 Polonia
733england MC8287  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs9 12:21:01,57 1 00:36:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
734polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata8 12:21:01,65 1 00:36:02 Polonia
735belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg19 12:21:01,85 1 00:36:02 Belgium Club
736norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury2 12:21:01,86 1 00:36:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
737europe MC5157  
Pucho
Second Chance Token Gestures20 12:21:01,95 1 00:36:02 Club E.U.
738norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen2 12:21:02,05 1 00:36:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
739england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors6 12:21:02,06 1 00:36:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
740netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 12:21:02,20 1 00:36:02 Holland Pigeons Club
741norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury3 12:21:02,25 1 00:36:02 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
742england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing4 12:21:02,60 1 00:36:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
743england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 12:21:02,70 1 00:36:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
744turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar5 12:21:03,05 1 00:36:03 Turkey Flying Club
745italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein2 12:21:03,25 1 00:36:03 Italia Club
746eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold6 12:21:03,26 1 00:36:03 USA
747germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse1 12:21:03,35 1 00:36:03 Germany Club
748england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now2 12:21:03,50 1 00:36:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
749england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:21:03,60 1 00:36:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
750norway MC5818  
Dinah
Norvald Berg1 12:21:03,65 1 00:36:04 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
751belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens6 12:21:03,85 1 00:36:04 Fond Wallonie
752hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 12:21:03,95 1 00:36:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
753turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar2 12:21:03,96 1 00:36:04 Turkey Flying Club
754slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 12:21:04,10 1 00:36:04 Slovakia Club
755netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen7 12:21:04,25 1 00:36:04 Holland Pigeons Club
756polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 12:21:04,26 1 00:36:04 Polonia
757eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 12:21:04,27 1 00:36:04 Horemans International
758belgium MC4624  
Voske 2
Stephen Reynaerts5 12:21:04,60 1 00:36:05 Belgium Club
759netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren3 12:21:04,60 1 00:36:05 Holland Pigeons Club
760eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede1 12:21:04,65 1 00:36:05 USA
761netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 12:21:04,90 1 00:36:05 Holland Pigeons Club
762turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 12:21:05,10 1 00:36:05 Turkey Flying Club
763belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits2 12:21:05,20 1 00:36:05 Belgium Club
764tenerife MC0268  
Chuchi
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:21:05,45 1 00:36:05 GRAN FONDO
765netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 12:21:05,50 1 00:36:06 Holland Pigeons Club
766eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada3 12:21:05,75 1 00:36:06 USA
767slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann6 12:21:06,10 1 00:36:06 Slovakia Club
768slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 12:21:06,25 1 00:36:06 Slovakia Club
769belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury7 12:21:06,26 1 00:36:06 Belgium Club
770eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft2 12:21:06,27 1 00:36:06 USA
771eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede2 12:21:06,35 1 00:36:06 USA
772europe MC3260  
Kesser
Second Chance Token Gestures21 12:21:06,36 1 00:36:06 Club E.U.
773netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel1 12:21:06,45 1 00:36:06 Holland Pigeons Club
774netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer13 12:21:06,65 1 00:36:07 Holland Pigeons Club
775eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 12:21:06,70 1 00:36:07 USA
776england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing5 12:21:06,75 1 00:36:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
777germany MC6085  
Tequila
Team Ozam2 12:21:06,80 1 00:36:07 Germany Club
778belgium MC4991  
Opie
Team Quix Jos Super3 12:21:06,90 1 00:36:07 Belgium Club
779netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 12:21:07,25 1 00:36:07 Holland Pigeons Club
780europe MC4409  
Kally
Second Chance Token Gestures22 12:21:07,26 1 00:36:07 Club E.U.
781netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs2 12:21:07,27 1 00:36:07 Holland Pigeons Club
782wales MC0450  
Tigger
Team Jack Army6 12:21:07,30 1 00:36:07 Wales Club
783netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:21:07,65 1 00:36:08 Holland Pigeons Club
784lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 12:21:07,70 1 00:36:08 Guatisea
785belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg20 12:21:07,80 1 00:36:08 Belgium Club
786belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens7 12:21:07,90 1 00:36:08 Fond Wallonie
787netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus3 12:21:08,30 1 00:36:08 Holland Pigeons Club
788germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse2 12:21:08,45 1 00:36:08 Germany Club
789belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil3 12:21:08,65 1 00:36:09 Belgium Club
790england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs10 12:21:08,70 1 00:36:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
791netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 12:21:08,70 1 00:36:09 Holland Pigeons Club
792england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 12:21:08,80 1 00:36:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
793turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila3 12:21:08,81 1 00:36:09 Turkey Flying Club
794wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent5 12:21:08,95 1 00:36:09 Wales Club
795denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:21:09,05 1 00:36:09 Denmark Club
796wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent6 12:21:09,15 1 00:36:09 Wales Club
797wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent7 12:21:09,25 1 00:36:09 Wales Club
798belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 12:21:09,30 1 00:36:09 Belgium Club
799polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata9 12:21:09,35 1 00:36:09 Polonia
800belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg21 12:21:09,60 1 00:36:10 Belgium Club
801netherlands MC4167  
Oliver
Team Visser & Toom4 12:21:09,65 1 00:36:10 Holland Pigeons Club
802tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache2 12:21:09,70 1 00:36:10 Abona Sur
803europe MC9227  
Digger
Second Chance Token Gestures23 12:21:09,70 1 00:36:10 Club E.U.
804england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts10 12:21:10,15 1 00:36:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
805england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 12:21:10,20 1 00:36:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
806europe MC8239  
Pito
Second Chance Token Gestures24 12:21:10,25 1 00:36:10 Club E.U.
807netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons8 12:21:10,85 1 00:36:11 Holland Pigeons Club
808belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:21:11,10 1 00:36:11 Denderbond Ninove
809netherlands MC2218  
Ijzeren Bart
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 12:21:11,15 1 00:36:11 Holland Pigeons Club
810england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now3 12:21:11,25 1 00:36:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
811rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:21:11,60 1 00:36:12 Romania
812belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:21:11,80 1 00:36:12 Belgium Club
813wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 12:21:11,81 1 00:36:12 Wales Club
814hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:21:11,90 1 00:36:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
815slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P3 12:21:11,95 1 00:36:12 Slovakia Club
816belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:21:12,20 1 00:36:12 Belgium Club
817belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:21:12,30 1 00:36:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
818netherlands MC6202  
Amazing Blue
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:21:12,65 1 00:36:13 Holland Pigeons Club
819germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold2 12:21:12,75 1 00:36:13 Germany Club
820netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 12:21:13,10 1 00:36:13 Holland Pigeons Club
821belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens8 12:21:13,11 1 00:36:13 Fond Wallonie
822polska MC4243  
Paola
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:21:13,15 1 00:36:13 Polonia
823polska MC8571  
Luky
Krzysztof Ganski3 12:21:13,25 1 00:36:13 Polonia
824hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 12:21:13,25 1 00:36:13 Hungary Pigeons Club
825turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar6 12:21:13,45 1 00:36:13 Turkey Flying Club
826italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:21:13,85 1 00:36:14 Italia Club
827eeuu MC2424  
Gilligan
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:21:13,86 1 00:36:14 USA
828slovakia MC8034  
Dionyzos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 12:21:13,95 1 00:36:14 Slovakia Club
829eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski6 12:21:14,70 1 00:36:15 USA
830england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis12 12:21:14,75 1 00:36:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
831tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache3 12:21:14,76 1 00:36:15 Abona Sur
832eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft6 12:21:14,80 1 00:36:15 USA
833belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens9 12:21:15,00 1 00:36:15 Fond Wallonie
834england MC6424  
Waajib
Team Paul Smith1 12:21:15,01 1 00:36:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
835belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor13 12:21:15,40 1 00:36:15 Belgium Club
836netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 12:21:15,50 1 00:36:16 Holland Pigeons Club
837england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads2 12:21:15,95 1 00:36:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
838netherlands MC4184  
Nina
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 12:21:16,05 1 00:36:16 Holland Pigeons Club
839polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski2 12:21:16,15 1 00:36:16 Polonia
840turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar7 12:21:16,30 1 00:36:16 Turkey Flying Club
841england MC4651  
Freebird
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:21:16,35 1 00:36:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
842england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 12:21:17,00 1 00:36:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
843polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:21:17,01 1 00:36:17 Polonia
844hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal3 12:21:17,20 1 00:36:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
845belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:21:17,40 1 00:36:17 Belgium Club
846england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads3 12:21:17,65 1 00:36:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
847puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz4 12:21:17,85 1 00:36:18 Puerto Rico
848europe MC8482  
Urano
Second Chance Token Gestures25 12:21:17,90 1 00:36:18 Club E.U.
849germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam3 12:21:18,30 1 00:36:18 Germany Club
850netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 12:21:18,40 1 00:36:18 Holland Pigeons Club
851netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 12:21:18,50 1 00:36:18 Holland Pigeons Club
852eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft3 12:21:18,80 1 00:36:19 USA
853belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:21:19,00 1 00:36:19 Olijftak Maaseik Club
854belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 12:21:19,10 1 00:36:19 Fondclub Steenbrugge
855cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 12:21:19,30 1 00:36:19 F.C. CUBANA
856wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 12:21:19,65 1 00:36:20 Wales Club
857slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa4 12:21:19,70 1 00:36:20 Slovakia Club
858rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian3 12:21:19,70 1 00:36:20 Romania
859netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:21:19,75 1 00:36:20 Holland Pigeons Club
860rumania MC9510  
Lili
Viorel Gah3 12:21:20,25 1 00:36:20 Romania
861belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg24 12:21:20,30 1 00:36:20 Belgium Club
862netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele3 12:21:20,40 1 00:36:20 Holland Pigeons Club
863netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 12:21:20,41 1 00:36:20 Holland Pigeons Club
864netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs3 12:21:20,60 1 00:36:21 Holland Pigeons Club
865wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 12:21:20,61 1 00:36:21 Wales Club
866eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash10 12:21:20,65 1 00:36:21 USA
867europe MC5437  
Silver
Second Chance Token Gestures26 12:21:21,10 1 00:36:21 Club E.U.
868netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:21:21,60 1 00:36:22 Holland Pigeons Club
869europe MC1673  
Mafalda
Second Chance Token Gestures27 12:21:21,85 1 00:36:22 Club E.U.
870scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:21:22,20 1 00:36:22 Scottish Homing Union
871england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis13 12:21:22,30 1 00:36:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
872england MC0236  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs11 12:21:23,00 1 00:36:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
873slovakia MC9315  
Heba
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 12:21:23,25 1 00:36:23 Slovakia Club
874belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:21:23,26 1 00:36:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
875hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:21:23,40 1 00:36:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
876scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:21:24,00 1 00:36:24 Scottish Homing Union
877eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family4 12:21:24,30 1 00:36:24 USA
878netherlands MC3485  
Canica
Team Grizzle2 12:21:24,40 1 00:36:24 Holland Pigeons Club
879england MC3400  
Shropshire 37
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 12:21:24,90 1 00:36:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
880scotland MC1183  
Drean Girl
Team Kingsway Lofts5 12:21:24,91 1 00:36:25 Scottish Homing Union
881slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann7 12:21:25,10 1 00:36:25 Slovakia Club
882england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis14 12:21:25,15 1 00:36:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
883germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij4 12:21:25,35 1 00:36:25 Harsewinkel Club
884polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski5 12:21:25,55 1 00:36:26 Polonia
885denmark MC5493  
De 45
Bo Knudsen1 12:21:26,00 1 00:36:26 Denmark Club
886germany MC1139  
Goliath
Thomas Maier1 12:21:26,05 1 00:36:26 Germany Club
887eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash11 12:21:26,10 1 00:36:26 USA
888polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski6 12:21:26,30 1 00:36:26 Polonia
889england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs12 12:21:26,80 1 00:36:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
890cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 12:21:26,80 1 00:36:27 F.C. CUBANA
891germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold3 12:21:27,45 1 00:36:27 Germany Club
892tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel5 12:21:27,50 1 00:36:28 GRAN FONDO
893mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 12:21:27,51 1 00:36:28 Mexico
894england MC3873  
Lottie Max Mason
Team Elder5 12:21:27,60 1 00:36:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
895england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:21:27,75 1 00:36:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
896netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen4 12:21:28,60 1 00:36:29 Holland Pigeons Club
897eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft2 12:21:29,25 1 00:36:29 USA
898netherlands MC9787  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 12:21:29,85 1 00:36:30 Holland Pigeons Club
899ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts7 12:21:30,15 1 00:36:30 Irish Homing Union
900slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka2 12:21:30,25 1 00:36:30 Slovakia Club
901england MC1140  
Micks Choice
Team Tinks Treasures9 12:21:30,30 1 00:36:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
902eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash12 12:21:30,40 1 00:36:30 USA
903belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 12:21:30,85 1 00:36:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
904eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold7 12:21:31,10 1 00:36:31 USA
905eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski7 12:21:31,20 1 00:36:31 USA
906mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus7 12:21:31,65 1 00:36:32 Mexico
907puerto rico MC8578  
Clara
José L. García Cruz5 12:21:32,10 1 00:36:32 Puerto Rico
908belgium MC4347  
Jan
Team De Moor14 12:21:32,10 1 00:36:32 Belgium Club
909eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold8 12:21:32,35 1 00:36:32 USA
910belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor15 12:21:32,85 1 00:36:33 Belgium Club
911europe MC9267  
Pluto
Second Chance Token Gestures28 12:21:33,40 1 00:36:33 Club E.U.
912wales MC6161  
QunicyX
Paul Bamford7 12:21:33,40 1 00:36:33 Wales Club
913europe MC5168  
Ayrton
Second Chance Token Gestures29 12:21:33,55 1 00:36:34 Club E.U.
914england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures10 12:21:33,56 1 00:36:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
915belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 12:21:34,00 1 00:36:34 Belgium Club
916belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S8 12:21:34,00 1 00:36:34 Belgium Club
917slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 12:21:34,05 1 00:36:34 Slovakia Club
918hungary MC6258  
Océano
Team Barócs2 12:21:34,35 1 00:36:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
919netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers6 12:21:34,70 1 00:36:35 Holland Pigeons Club
920scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.3 12:21:34,71 1 00:36:35 Scottish Homing Union
921netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 12:21:35,20 1 00:36:35 Holland Pigeons Club
922belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens10 12:21:35,30 1 00:36:35 Fond Wallonie
923england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swamphogs1 12:21:35,35 1 00:36:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
924netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden4 12:21:35,60 1 00:36:36 Holland Pigeons Club
925england MC2866  
Denman
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 12:21:35,75 1 00:36:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
926polska MC1539  
Greta
Team Stepniewski LKK6 12:21:36,10 1 00:36:36 Polonia
927tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria2 12:21:36,20 1 00:36:36 Adexe
928rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos1 12:21:37,30 1 00:36:37 Romania
929europe MC3713  
Dido
Second Chance Token Gestures30 12:21:38,15 1 00:36:38 Club E.U.
930polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica7 12:21:38,35 1 00:36:38 Polonia
931germany MC1913  
Lizzie
Team Hartnut Buse3 12:21:38,55 1 00:36:39 Germany Club
932netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 12:21:38,70 1 00:36:39 Holland Pigeons Club
933england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures11 12:21:38,95 1 00:36:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
934england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals3 12:21:39,00 1 00:36:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
935netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 12:21:39,10 1 00:36:39 Holland Pigeons Club
936england MC7197  
Keira
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 12:21:39,25 1 00:36:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
937belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker1 12:21:40,00 1 00:36:40 Belgium Club
938hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila1 12:21:40,15 1 00:36:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
939eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede3 12:21:40,40 1 00:36:40 USA
940slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban1 12:21:40,75 1 00:36:41 Slovakia Club
941germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier2 12:21:40,76 1 00:36:41 Germany Club
942belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 12:21:40,80 1 00:36:41 Fond Wallonie
943england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickenson2 12:21:41,15 1 00:36:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
944eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 12:21:41,25 1 00:36:41 USA
945netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs4 12:21:41,30 1 00:36:41 Holland Pigeons Club
946germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons7 12:21:41,95 1 00:36:42 Germany Club
947wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army7 12:21:42,65 1 00:36:43 Wales Club
948scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.4 12:21:43,25 1 00:36:43 Scottish Homing Union
949netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons4 12:21:43,65 1 00:36:44 Holland Pigeons Club
950rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius3 12:21:43,90 1 00:36:44 Romania
951england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford1 12:21:44,85 1 00:36:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
952eeuu MC9998  
Larka
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft4 12:21:45,70 1 00:36:46 USA
953europe MC7882  
Indiana
Second Chance Token Gestures31 12:21:47,60 1 00:36:48 Club E.U.
954england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing6 12:21:48,10 1 00:36:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
955germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 12:21:48,15 1 00:36:48 Germany Club
956polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 12:21:49,50 1 00:36:50 Polonia
957wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:21:49,75 1 00:36:50 Wales Club
958scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie6 12:21:49,80 1 00:36:50 Scottish Homing Union
959scotland MC8479  
Ramses
Team The Kings1 12:21:51,50 1 00:36:52 Scottish Homing Union
960polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica8 12:21:53,70 1 00:36:54 Polonia
961belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 12:21:53,95 1 00:36:54 Belgium Club
962england MC8587  
Charlie
Team Highfield Lofts11 12:21:54,60 1 00:36:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
963eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede4 12:21:55,90 1 00:36:56 USA
964scotland MC5650  
Sokar
Edward Maxwell1 12:21:56,95 1 00:36:57 Scottish Homing Union
965england MC2983  
Brad 736
Nick Bradford2 12:21:57,45 1 00:36:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
966england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder6 12:21:58,05 1 00:36:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
967eeuu MC9521  
Hanny
Team Black Gold9 12:21:58,20 1 00:36:58 USA
968scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba2 12:21:58,80 1 00:36:59 Scottish Homing Union
969england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young6 12:21:58,95 1 00:36:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
970england MC6143  
Mustn't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 12:21:59,20 1 00:36:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
971rumania MC4623  
Pitufo
Team BW & PAT2 12:21:59,35 1 00:36:59 Romania
972netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:21:59,50 1 00:37:00 Holland Pigeons Club
973rumania MC0954  
Rachel X
Hanus Vasile2 12:22:00,60 1 00:37:01 Romania
974netherlands MC4767  
Roma
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 12:22:00,60 1 00:37:01 Holland Pigeons Club
975belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:22:01,05 1 00:37:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
976germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers5 12:22:01,10 1 00:37:01 Ahaus-Alsstätten
977germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij5 12:22:01,25 1 00:37:01 Harsewinkel Club
978germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube2 12:22:01,30 1 00:37:01 Germany Club
979eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold10 12:22:01,45 1 00:37:01 USA
980england MC2072  
Cowgirl
Team Highfield Lofts12 12:22:02,10 1 00:37:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
981polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa4 12:22:02,30 1 00:37:02 Polonia
982scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts6 12:22:02,60 1 00:37:03 Scottish Homing Union
983italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein3 12:22:02,61 1 00:37:03 Italia Club
984hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 12:22:02,70 1 00:37:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
985netherlands MC7772  
Eef 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 12:22:02,75 1 00:37:03 Holland Pigeons Club
986belgium MC8555  
Yvan jr
Jef Cuypers4 12:22:02,95 1 00:37:03 Fond Wallonie
987austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:22:03,65 1 00:37:04 Austria Club
988austria MC2611  
Tico
Team Kutlesa5 12:22:04,25 1 00:37:04 VRV - Oberoesterreich
989belgium MC9273  
Belou
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:22:04,85 1 00:37:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
990netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 12:22:04,95 1 00:37:05 Holland Pigeons Club
991belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:22:05,00 1 00:37:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
992netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele4 12:22:05,25 1 00:37:05 Holland Pigeons Club
993slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban2 12:22:05,55 1 00:37:06 Slovakia Club
994rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile3 12:22:05,75 1 00:37:06 Romania
995slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB4 12:22:06,55 1 00:37:07 Slovakia Club
996netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 12:22:07,00 1 00:37:07 Holland Pigeons Club
997belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC5 12:22:07,85 1 00:37:08 Belgium Club
998scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.5 12:22:08,40 1 00:37:08 Scottish Homing Union
999belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg25 12:22:08,90 1 00:37:09 Belgium Club
1000netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser & Toom5 12:22:09,00 1 00:37:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1001netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 12:22:09,65 1 00:37:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1002netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle3 12:22:10,45 1 00:37:10 Holland Pigeons Club
1003hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 12:22:10,65 1 00:37:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
1004europe MC5330  
Banana
Second Chance Token Gestures32 12:22:10,95 1 00:37:11 Club E.U.
1005turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar8 12:22:11,10 1 00:37:11 Turkey Flying Club
1006netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 12:22:12,40 1 00:37:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1007england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures12 12:22:12,90 1 00:37:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1008germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle4 12:22:13,55 1 00:37:14 Germany Club
1009netherlands MC4678  
Frysian Belleaguer
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:22:14,05 1 00:37:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1010slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 12:22:14,05 1 00:37:14 Slovakia Club
1011europe MC4302  
plátano
Second Chance Token Gestures33 12:22:14,40 1 00:37:14 Club E.U.
1012england MC1267  
Billy Bob
Team Tinks Treasures13 12:22:14,65 1 00:37:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1013tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache4 12:22:15,95 1 00:37:16 Abona Sur
1014belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens2 12:22:17,20 1 00:37:17 Belgium Club
1015slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann8 12:22:17,65 1 00:37:18 Slovakia Club
1016turkey MC1974  
Bentayga
Ahmed Cavdar9 12:22:18,05 1 00:37:18 Turkey Flying Club
1017england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:22:22,90 1 00:37:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1018eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 12:22:23,40 1 00:37:23 USA
1019scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts7 12:22:24,40 1 00:37:24 Scottish Homing Union
1020europe MC6545  
Swooper
Second Chance Token Gestures34 12:22:25,40 1 00:37:25 Club E.U.
1021wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 12:22:25,75 1 00:37:26 Wales Club
1022czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 12:22:26,40 1 00:37:26 Czech Republic Club
1023belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:22:26,80 1 00:37:27 Belgium Club
1024germany MC8254  
Chiemgau
Team Soll Heissen1 12:22:28,05 1 00:37:28 Germany Club
1025hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 12:22:28,75 1 00:37:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1026england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts13 12:22:33,50 1 00:37:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1027england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch5 12:22:35,65 1 00:37:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1028denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen1 12:22:36,05 1 00:37:36 Denmark Club
1029europe MC7506  
Invierno
Second Chance Token Gestures35 12:22:36,30 1 00:37:36 Club E.U.
1030belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 12:22:36,75 1 00:37:37 Belgium Club
1031england MC5017  
Jebby
Team Holland & Stubbs13 12:22:38,65 1 00:37:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1032netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen8 12:22:38,90 1 00:37:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1033wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:22:39,10 1 00:37:39 Wales Club
1034netherlands MC0911  
Jade 683
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons5 12:22:39,65 1 00:37:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1035belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg26 12:22:53,35 1 00:37:53 Belgium Club
1036eeuu MC4888  
Cherry
Team Tongol 111 12:22:55,05 1 00:37:55 Quest Syndicate
1037eeuu MC0487  
Norton
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 12:22:55,15 1 00:37:55 USA
1038england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts14 12:22:56,60 1 00:37:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1039denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:22:57,65 1 00:37:58 Denmark Club
1040wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:23:01,85 1 00:38:02 Wales Club
1041belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's12 12:23:02,65 1 00:38:03 Belgium Club
1042polska MC1543  
Akuma
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:23:02,70 1 00:38:03 Polonia
1043tenerife MC0521  
Mindelo 3
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde4 12:23:07,65 1 00:38:08 Mensajeras de Aguere
1044wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:23:20,05 1 00:38:20 Wales Club
1045puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz6 12:23:20,50 1 00:38:20 Puerto Rico
1046eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada4 12:23:21,90 1 00:38:22 USA
1047england MC3440  
Millie
Team Holland & Stubbs14 12:23:22,30 1 00:38:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1048belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 12:23:26,90 1 00:38:27 Denderbond Ninove
1049slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik4 12:23:27,25 1 00:38:27 Slovakia Club
1050eeuu MC4083  
Pretty
Team SV Superpigeons4 12:23:28,40 1 00:38:28 USA
1051hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 12:23:29,10 1 00:38:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
1052scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.6 12:23:29,70 1 00:38:30 Scottish Homing Union
1053denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 12:23:29,90 1 00:38:30 Denmark Club
1054england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts2 12:23:30,05 1 00:38:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1055hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila2 12:23:30,10 1 00:38:30 Hungary Pigeons Club
1056polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK7 12:23:30,45 1 00:38:30 Polonia
1057scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie7 12:23:30,75 1 00:38:31 Scottish Homing Union
1058polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa5 12:23:30,80 1 00:38:31 Polonia
1059slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM2 12:23:31,25 1 00:38:31 Slovakia Club
1060scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie8 12:23:31,45 1 00:38:31 Scottish Homing Union
1061eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash13 12:23:32,45 1 00:38:32 USA
1062colombia MC5622  
Falcon
Team Colombian Eagles1 12:23:32,50 1 00:38:32 Colombia Club
1063france MC4490  
Omega
Team Plumes Aux Quatre Vents1 12:23:32,75 1 00:38:33 France Club
1064eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold11 12:23:32,95 1 00:38:33 USA
1065belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 12:23:33,30 1 00:38:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1066rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian4 12:23:34,10 1 00:38:34 Romania
1067polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica9 12:23:34,35 1 00:38:34 Polonia
1068slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 12:23:34,65 1 00:38:35 Slovakia Club
1069netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden5 12:23:34,66 1 00:38:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1070england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:23:35,00 1 00:38:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1071europe MC2966  
Helene
Second Chance Token Gestures36 12:23:35,25 1 00:38:35 Club E.U.
1072slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 12:23:35,80 1 00:38:36 Slovakia Club
1073eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash14 12:23:35,90 1 00:38:36 USA
1074wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 12:23:36,00 1 00:38:36 Wales Club
1075england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors7 12:23:36,45 1 00:38:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1076belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg27 12:23:36,70 1 00:38:37 Belgium Club
1077germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier3 12:23:36,95 1 00:38:37 Germany Club
1078eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft4 12:23:37,20 1 00:38:37 USA
1079wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk6 12:23:37,40 1 00:38:37 Wales Club
1080rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT3 12:23:37,70 1 00:38:38 Romania
1081netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:23:37,90 1 00:38:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1082slovakia MC4420  
Yoker
Team Wiedermann9 12:23:38,15 1 00:38:38 Slovakia Club
1083belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 12:23:38,70 1 00:38:39 Belgium Club
1084belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg28 12:23:38,75 1 00:38:39 Belgium Club
1085england MC1080  
Luigi
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 12:23:39,00 1 00:38:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1086slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM3 12:23:39,15 1 00:38:39 Slovakia Club
1087denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 12:23:39,35 1 00:38:39 Denmark Club
1088netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons9 12:23:39,55 1 00:38:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1089netherlands MC3139  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 12:23:39,70 1 00:38:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1090eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft7 12:23:39,75 1 00:38:40 USA
1091belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens11 12:23:39,85 1 00:38:40 Fond Wallonie
1092belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium6 12:23:39,90 1 00:38:40 Belgium Club
1093wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:23:40,00 1 00:38:40 Wales Club
1094europe MC6357  
Waldo
Second Chance Token Gestures37 12:23:40,10 1 00:38:40 Club E.U.
1095tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria3 12:23:40,75 1 00:38:41 Adexe
1096europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Second Chance Token Gestures38 12:23:41,00 1 00:38:41 Club E.U.
1097denmark MC3001  
SANTOS 666
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 12:23:41,25 1 00:38:41 Denmark Club
1098cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani4 12:23:41,30 1 00:38:41 F.C. CUBANA
1099england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder7 12:23:41,31 1 00:38:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1100polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:23:41,40 1 00:38:41 Polonia
1101netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 12:23:41,41 1 00:38:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1102wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders2 12:23:42,05 1 00:38:42 Wales Club
1103netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs5 12:23:43,05 1 00:38:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1104europe MC2793  
Maiky
Second Chance Token Gestures39 12:23:43,15 1 00:38:43 Club E.U.
1105belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon22 12:23:43,16 1 00:38:43 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1106wales MC3557  
Finan 35
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 12:23:43,55 1 00:38:44 Wales Club
1107wales MC1259  
Chance on me
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:23:44,05 1 00:38:44 Wales Club
1108polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel1 12:23:44,05 1 00:38:44 Polonia
1109wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 12:23:44,25 1 00:38:44 Wales Club
1110netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen9 12:23:44,55 1 00:38:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1111england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills3 12:23:44,56 1 00:38:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1112belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW4 12:23:44,70 1 00:38:45 Belgium Club
1113eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft3 12:23:44,71 1 00:38:45 USA
1114england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickenson3 12:23:45,20 1 00:38:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1115germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M3 12:23:45,30 1 00:38:45 Germany Club
1116netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda10 12:23:45,55 1 00:38:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1117polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja3 12:23:46,15 1 00:38:46 Polonia
1118hungary MC6891  
Tibike13
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:23:46,25 1 00:38:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1119england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young7 12:23:46,45 1 00:38:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1120germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei2 12:23:47,05 1 00:38:47 Germany Club
1121germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold4 12:23:47,10 1 00:38:47 Germany Club
1122england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young8 12:23:47,15 1 00:38:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1123hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:23:47,95 1 00:38:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1124england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis15 12:23:48,00 1 00:38:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1125england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 12:23:48,35 1 00:38:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1126england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers5 12:23:48,55 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1127slovakia MC7474  
Eros
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 12:23:48,75 1 00:38:49 Slovakia Club
1128belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:23:49,00 1 00:38:49 Denderbond Ninove
1129wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders3 12:23:49,25 1 00:38:49 Wales Club
1130england MC6892  
Gaul
Team New Cut Warriors8 12:23:49,30 1 00:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1131belgium MC1128  
Xylia
Team PEC & Batenburg29 12:23:49,35 1 00:38:49 Belgium Club
1132wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 12:23:49,75 1 00:38:50 Wales Club
1133europe MC8696  
Anuka
Second Chance Token Gestures40 12:23:49,80 1 00:38:50 Club E.U.
1134rumania MC7682  
Gladys
Hanus Vasile4 12:23:50,35 1 00:38:50 Romania
1135belgium MC4574  
Baleno
Team Creemers & Zoon23 12:23:50,40 1 00:38:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1136europe MC4932  
Wiske
Second Chance Token Gestures41 12:23:50,55 1 00:38:51 Club E.U.
1137puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz7 12:23:50,80 1 00:38:51 Puerto Rico
1138europe MC2380  
Halley
Second Chance Token Gestures42 12:23:50,85 1 00:38:51 Club E.U.
1139netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons10 12:23:52,10 1 00:38:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1140netherlands MC3494  
Dax
Cor Walda3 12:23:52,75 1 00:38:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1141england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers6 12:23:52,80 1 00:38:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1142belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:23:52,85 1 00:38:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1143belgium MC8032  
New Paul
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 12:23:53,45 1 00:38:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1144netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:23:53,50 1 00:38:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1145polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel2 12:23:53,95 1 00:38:54 Polonia
1146wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent8 12:23:54,80 1 00:38:55 Wales Club
1147puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz8 12:23:54,95 1 00:38:55 Puerto Rico
1148england MC4462  
Blink
Team New Cut Warriors9 12:23:56,20 1 00:38:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1149netherlands MC6730  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 12:23:56,50 1 00:38:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1150europe MC2034  
Hakone
Second Chance Token Gestures43 12:23:59,20 1 00:38:59 Club E.U.
1151italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross3 12:23:59,60 1 00:39:00 Italia Club
1152england MC9878  
Come Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft12 12:23:59,85 1 00:39:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1153belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg30 12:24:01,35 1 00:39:01 Belgium Club
1154belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing6 12:24:02,30 1 00:39:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1155england MC8994  
OscarX
Team Holland & Stubbs15 12:24:02,50 1 00:39:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1156turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 12:24:02,75 1 00:39:03 Turkey Flying Club
1157wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army8 12:24:02,76 1 00:39:03 Wales Club
1158eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft2 12:24:03,85 1 00:39:04 USA
1159netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda11 12:24:04,20 1 00:39:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1160europe MC3072  
Babe
Second Chance Token Gestures44 12:24:04,90 1 00:39:05 Club E.U.
1161slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 12:24:05,45 1 00:39:05 Slovakia Club
1162netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma3 12:24:05,65 1 00:39:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1163polska MC1188  
Gaudy
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 12:24:06,65 1 00:39:07 Polonia
1164polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski3 12:24:06,85 1 00:39:07 Polonia
1165belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:24:06,90 1 00:39:07 Belgium Club
1166eeuu MC0641  
Fedra
Daniel Hash15 12:24:07,35 1 00:39:07 USA
1167eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold12 12:24:07,75 1 00:39:08 USA
1168polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica10 12:24:08,55 1 00:39:09 Polonia
1169england MC9242  
Medstead Magic
Team The Lever Syndicate2 12:24:11,60 1 00:39:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1170eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 12:24:12,00 1 00:39:12 Horemans International
1171denmark MC8727  
ANDY 726
Team Andersen & Gravesen9 12:24:12,30 1 00:39:12 Denmark Club
1172netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen5 12:24:13,00 1 00:39:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1173slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 12:24:13,50 1 00:39:14 Slovakia Club
1174hungary MC9677  
Akane
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 12:24:13,55 1 00:39:14 Hungary Pigeons Club
1175netherlands MC4660  
Fabrie
Team Rotterdam Zuid4 12:24:13,75 1 00:39:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1176slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej16 12:24:16,65 1 00:39:17 Slovakia Club
1177europe MC2579  
Angela
Second Chance Token Gestures45 12:24:17,90 1 00:39:18 Club E.U.
1178belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon24 12:24:18,15 1 00:39:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1179belgium MC7522  
Saggy
Team PEC & Batenburg31 12:24:19,00 1 00:39:19 Belgium Club
1180wales MC5690  
Jessy
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:24:19,95 1 00:39:20 Wales Club
1181england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford3 12:24:20,70 1 00:39:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1182netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 12:24:22,10 1 00:39:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1183england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:24:26,85 1 00:39:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1184turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz7 12:24:27,35 1 00:39:27 Turkey Flying Club
1185netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:24:27,55 1 00:39:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1186belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens3 12:24:27,65 1 00:39:28 Belgium Club
1187england MC1206  
Troublesome Tot
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:24:32,55 1 00:39:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1188netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs6 12:24:34,30 1 00:39:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1189eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski8 12:24:36,60 1 00:39:37 USA
1190scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts8 12:24:38,05 1 00:39:38 Scottish Homing Union
1191eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft8 12:24:39,60 1 00:39:40 USA
1192tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria4 12:24:40,55 1 00:39:41 Adexe
1193slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka3 12:24:40,75 1 00:39:41 Slovakia Club
1194belgium MC3554  
Blue Simon
Team Red Devils Racing7 12:24:41,75 1 00:39:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1195wales MC5831  
Bente
Team Men of Gwent9 12:24:42,90 1 00:39:43 Wales Club
1196england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 12:24:43,45 1 00:39:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1197europe MC5289  
Clint
Second Chance Token Gestures46 12:24:43,70 1 00:39:44 Club E.U.
1198wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 12:24:43,95 1 00:39:44 Wales Club
1199netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 12:24:45,85 1 00:39:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1200polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica11 12:24:46,25 1 00:39:46 Polonia
1201belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC6 12:24:47,05 1 00:39:47 Belgium Club
1202netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda4 12:24:47,60 1 00:39:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1203england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft14 12:24:47,65 1 00:39:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1204belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:24:48,15 1 00:39:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1205belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma4 12:24:48,16 1 00:39:48 Belgium Club
1206england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 12:24:48,20 1 00:39:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1207belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:24:48,21 1 00:39:48 Denderbond Ninove
1208eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash16 12:24:48,80 1 00:39:49 USA
1209belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens4 12:24:49,15 1 00:39:49 Belgium Club
1210england MC2057  
Little Lena
Team Elder8 12:24:49,85 1 00:39:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1211colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:24:50,05 1 00:39:50 Colombia Club
1212polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki2 12:24:50,06 1 00:39:50 Polonia
1213hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:24:51,10 1 00:39:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
1214england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures15 12:24:51,25 1 00:39:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1215belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S9 12:24:51,65 1 00:39:52 Belgium Club
1216netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom6 12:24:52,60 1 00:39:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1217slovakia MC9402  
Gogo
Team Viglas JJM4 12:24:53,10 1 00:39:53 Slovakia Club
1218netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda12 12:24:53,45 1 00:39:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1219eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold13 12:24:54,75 1 00:39:55 USA
1220germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 12:24:55,50 1 00:39:56 Germany Club
1221wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford8 12:24:55,51 1 00:39:56 Wales Club
1222belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine1 12:24:55,80 1 00:39:56 Belgium Club
1223rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8881 12:24:57,05 1 00:39:57 Romania
1224belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg32 12:24:57,45 1 00:39:57 Belgium Club
1225england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers7 12:24:57,50 1 00:39:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1226belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S10 12:24:57,80 1 00:39:58 Belgium Club
1227england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills4 12:24:59,20 1 00:39:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1228netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma4 12:24:59,75 1 00:40:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1229slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko2 12:25:00,70 1 00:40:01 Slovakia Club
1230england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:25:00,71 1 00:40:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1231europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Second Chance Token Gestures47 12:25:01,10 1 00:40:01 Club E.U.
1232netherlands MC8866  
Boeboe
Team Rotterdam Zuid5 12:25:01,75 1 00:40:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1233wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers3 12:25:03,30 1 00:40:03 Wales Club
1234tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:25:03,80 1 00:40:04 Adexe
1235belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super4 12:25:04,55 1 00:40:05 Belgium Club
1236polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal3 12:25:04,60 1 00:40:05 Polonia
1237belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon25 12:25:05,40 1 00:40:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1238netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 12:25:05,85 1 00:40:06 Holland Pigeons Club
1239eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft3 12:25:06,90 1 00:40:07 USA
1240tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel6 12:25:06,91 1 00:40:07 GRAN FONDO
1241netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 12:25:07,25 1 00:40:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1242scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.7 12:25:09,40 1 00:40:09 Scottish Homing Union
1243polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel3 12:25:10,45 1 00:40:10 Polonia
1244england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs16 12:25:12,10 1 00:40:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1245netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom7 12:25:12,95 1 00:40:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1246netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 12:25:15,40 1 00:40:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1247england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures17 12:25:16,55 1 00:40:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1248belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW5 12:25:17,35 1 00:40:17 Belgium Club
1249belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon26 12:25:17,65 1 00:40:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1250fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban2 12:25:17,70 1 00:40:18 Gran Tarajal
1251germany MC2328  
Akubra
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne2 12:25:18,45 1 00:40:18 Wetter
1252scotland MC1157  
Euro Grijs
Team Kingsway Lofts9 12:25:19,35 1 00:40:19 Scottish Homing Union
1253belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor16 12:25:19,60 1 00:40:20 Belgium Club
1254eeuu MC0385  
BELG...054 - 1
David Demko3 12:25:20,20 1 00:40:20 USA
1255netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 12:25:24,85 1 00:40:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1256netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom8 12:25:25,01 1 00:40:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1257england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts15 12:25:25,45 1 00:40:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1258slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 12:25:26,00 1 00:40:26 Slovakia Club
1259england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers8 12:25:26,10 1 00:40:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1260belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin5 12:25:26,30 1 00:40:26 Belgium Club
1261eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 12:25:26,40 1 00:40:26 USA
1262belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon27 12:25:26,45 1 00:40:26 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1263hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 12:25:26,70 1 00:40:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1264hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 12:25:27,35 1 00:40:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
1265polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica12 12:25:27,70 1 00:40:28 Polonia
1266eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold14 12:25:28,45 1 00:40:28 USA
1267belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:25:28,75 1 00:40:29 Denderbond Ninove
1268netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom9 12:25:28,76 1 00:40:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1269belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine2 12:25:28,95 1 00:40:29 Belgium Club
1270england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts3 12:25:29,20 1 00:40:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1271netherlands MC4216  
Pompom
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn2 12:25:29,30 1 00:40:29 Holland Pigeons Club
1272rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian4 12:25:29,40 1 00:40:29 Romania
1273norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV5 12:25:29,45 1 00:40:29 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1274belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells7 12:25:29,60 1 00:40:30 Denderbond Ninove
1275netherlands MC0992  
Mayren
Team Adema & Rekker3 12:25:29,75 1 00:40:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1276belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies4 12:25:29,80 1 00:40:30 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1277eeuu MC4461  
Anais
Team Flyhome Loft1 12:25:30,10 1 00:40:30 USA
1278england MC0978  
Medstead Slow Coach
Team The Lever Syndicate3 12:25:30,35 1 00:40:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1279netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 12:25:30,36 1 00:40:30 Holland Pigeons Club
1280belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor17 12:25:30,60 1 00:40:31 Belgium Club
1281england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors10 12:25:30,65 1 00:40:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1282europe MC0509  
Khan
Second Chance Token Gestures48 12:25:30,70 1 00:40:31 Club E.U.
1283europe MC1993  
Fargo
Second Chance Token Gestures49 12:25:31,50 1 00:40:32 Club E.U.
1284czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas2 12:25:32,30 1 00:40:32 Czech Republic Club
1285denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 12:25:32,31 1 00:40:32 Denmark Club
1286belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 12:25:33,05 1 00:40:33 Belgium Club
1287netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:25:33,60 1 00:40:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1288england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis16 12:25:33,75 1 00:40:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1289belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg33 12:25:33,80 1 00:40:34 Belgium Club
1290rumania MC1606  
Laika
Team Carlitos2 12:25:34,25 1 00:40:34 Romania
1291rumania MC2247  
Isabel
Viorel Gah4 12:25:34,55 1 00:40:35 Romania
1292england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis17 12:25:34,90 1 00:40:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1293netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen12 12:25:35,05 1 00:40:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1294england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis18 12:25:35,06 1 00:40:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1295slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB5 12:25:35,07 1 00:40:35 Slovakia Club
1296tenerife MC9239  
Kippford 2
Team Achaman el Pincho4 12:25:35,10 1 00:40:35 Adexe
1297germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons8 12:25:35,25 1 00:40:35 Germany Club
1298polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:25:35,85 1 00:40:36 Polonia
1299netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 12:25:36,10 1 00:40:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1300polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:25:36,25 1 00:40:36 Polonia
1301netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 12:25:36,35 1 00:40:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1302slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM5 12:25:36,55 1 00:40:37 Slovakia Club
1303eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft5 12:25:37,05 1 00:40:37 USA
1304polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling7 12:25:37,06 1 00:40:37 Polonia
1305scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts10 12:25:37,75 1 00:40:38 Scottish Homing Union
1306england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills5 12:25:38,25 1 00:40:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1307england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills6 12:25:38,30 1 00:40:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1308belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC7 12:25:38,40 1 00:40:38 Belgium Club
1309netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda13 12:25:38,45 1 00:40:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1310belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 12:25:38,50 1 00:40:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1311belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor18 12:25:38,51 1 00:40:39 Belgium Club
1312europe MC6026  
Justine
Second Chance Token Gestures50 12:25:38,55 1 00:40:39 Club E.U.
1313netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda14 12:25:38,65 1 00:40:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1314rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco4 12:25:38,70 1 00:40:39 Romania
1315slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 12:25:38,75 1 00:40:39 Slovakia Club
1316eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold15 12:25:38,80 1 00:40:39 USA
1317denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen10 12:25:39,25 1 00:40:39 Denmark Club
1318europe MC5238  
Bajito
Second Chance Token Gestures51 12:25:39,55 1 00:40:40 Club E.U.
1319netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel2 12:25:39,60 1 00:40:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1320wales MC2916  
Meg 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.13 12:25:40,05 1 00:40:40 Wales Club
1321belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits3 12:25:40,25 1 00:40:40 Belgium Club
1322netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda15 12:25:40,50 1 00:40:40 Holland Pigeons Club
1323slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko1 12:25:40,55 1 00:40:41 Slovakia Club
1324europe MC9642  
Daddy
Second Chance Token Gestures52 12:25:40,65 1 00:40:41 Club E.U.
1325germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij6 12:25:40,66 1 00:40:41 Harsewinkel Club
1326turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz8 12:25:40,67 1 00:40:41 Turkey Flying Club
1327slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 12:25:40,75 1 00:40:41 Slovakia Club
1328netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 12:25:40,85 1 00:40:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1329rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT4 12:25:40,90 1 00:40:41 Romania
1330england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills7 12:25:41,00 1 00:40:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1331slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik5 12:25:41,20 1 00:40:41 Slovakia Club
1332netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker4 12:25:41,60 1 00:40:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1333denmark MC7001  
Kato 702
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 12:25:41,65 1 00:40:42 Denmark Club
1334hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath2 12:25:41,80 1 00:40:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1335wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army9 12:25:41,90 1 00:40:42 Wales Club
1336wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk7 12:25:41,95 1 00:40:42 Wales Club
1337england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:25:42,20 1 00:40:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1338europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Second Chance Token Gestures53 12:25:42,30 1 00:40:42 Club E.U.
1339eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada5 12:25:42,50 1 00:40:42 USA
1340europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Second Chance Token Gestures54 12:25:42,60 1 00:40:43 Club E.U.
1341netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 12:25:42,75 1 00:40:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1342tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria5 12:25:42,85 1 00:40:43 Adexe
1343germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann2 12:25:42,90 1 00:40:43 Germany Club
1344eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons5 12:25:43,10 1 00:40:43 USA
1345tenerife MC1804  
Roncito
Team Tomás Montiel7 12:25:43,20 1 00:40:43 GRAN FONDO
1346turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz9 12:25:43,30 1 00:40:43 Turkey Flying Club
1347tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde5 12:25:43,45 1 00:40:43 Mensajeras de Aguere
1348netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver5 12:25:43,75 1 00:40:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1349netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma5 12:25:43,85 1 00:40:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1350hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal4 12:25:44,00 1 00:40:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1351netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda16 12:25:44,01 1 00:40:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1352netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 12:25:44,10 1 00:40:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1353netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers7 12:25:44,11 1 00:40:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1354netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs7 12:25:44,60 1 00:40:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1355europe MC3783  
Luigi
Second Chance Token Gestures55 12:25:45,00 1 00:40:45 Club E.U.
1356polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:25:45,25 1 00:40:45 Polonia
1357belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:25:45,40 1 00:40:45 Belgium Club
1358bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL3 12:25:45,50 1 00:40:46 Bulgaria Club
1359rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian5 12:25:45,55 1 00:40:46 Romania
1360hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs13 12:25:46,10 1 00:40:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1361belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg34 12:25:46,30 1 00:40:46 Belgium Club
1362belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg35 12:25:46,55 1 00:40:47 Belgium Club
1363germany MC0645  
Manuela
Team Aa. Perle5 12:25:46,80 1 00:40:47 Germany Club
1364hungary MC9281  
Eniko13
Jozsef Kovacs14 12:25:46,95 1 00:40:47 Hungary Pigeons Club
1365europe MC4597  
Pansy
Second Chance Token Gestures56 12:25:47,15 1 00:40:47 Club E.U.
1366polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska4 12:25:47,50 1 00:40:48 Polonia
1367netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda17 12:25:47,65 1 00:40:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1368england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs17 12:25:48,10 1 00:40:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1369netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda18 12:25:48,20 1 00:40:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1370england MC5810  
Nicky
Team Highfield Lofts16 12:25:48,65 1 00:40:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1371germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube3 12:25:48,66 1 00:40:49 Germany Club
1372europe MC9440  
Cork
Second Chance Token Gestures57 12:25:49,00 1 00:40:49 Club E.U.
1373netherlands MC2008  
Frysian Flora
Sjaak Buwalda19 12:25:49,05 1 00:40:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1374ireland MC8124  
Celtic Finale
Team Highway Lofts8 12:25:49,50 1 00:40:50 Irish Homing Union
1375eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash17 12:25:50,40 1 00:40:50 USA
1376eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft3 12:25:50,50 1 00:40:50 USA
1377england MC5290  
Medstead Speedy
Team The Lever Syndicate4 12:25:50,55 1 00:40:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1378belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC8 12:25:51,00 1 00:40:51 Belgium Club
1379netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons15 12:25:51,10 1 00:40:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1380netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda20 12:25:51,50 1 00:40:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1381belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma5 12:25:51,60 1 00:40:52 Belgium Club
1382slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 12:25:53,40 1 00:40:53 Slovakia Club
1383slovakia MC1456  
Queen
Team Wiedermann10 12:25:53,41 1 00:40:53 Slovakia Club
1384netherlands MC5095  
Avicenna
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 12:25:53,45 1 00:40:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1385england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures18 12:25:53,55 1 00:40:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1386polska MC4179  
La Madrina
Radoslaw Granica13 12:25:53,75 1 00:40:54 Polonia
1387europe MC6880  
Barky
Second Chance Token Gestures58 12:25:54,30 1 00:40:54 Club E.U.
1388europe MC3382  
Desi
Second Chance Token Gestures59 12:25:55,30 1 00:40:55 Club E.U.
1389slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir3 12:25:55,80 1 00:40:56 Slovakia Club
1390england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers8 12:25:56,45 1 00:40:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1391belgium MC1978  
Boogie
Team Red Devils Racing8 12:25:57,10 1 00:40:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1392germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue8 12:25:57,90 1 00:40:58 Germany Club
1393england MC5654  
Tango
Team Blaydon Racers9 12:25:58,25 1 00:40:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1394england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts17 12:25:58,50 1 00:40:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1395netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen13 12:26:00,10 1 00:41:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1396netherlands MC0406  
Teodoro
Team Gebr. Janssen14 12:26:00,60 1 00:41:01 Holland Pigeons Club
1397england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford4 12:26:01,20 1 00:41:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1398netherlands MC7377  
Angel
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:26:01,85 1 00:41:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1399europe MC3728  
Bobby
Second Chance Token Gestures60 12:26:02,25 1 00:41:02 Club E.U.
1400germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier4 12:26:02,30 1 00:41:02 Germany Club
1401netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert13 12:26:02,75 1 00:41:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1402netherlands MC7304  
Cubus
Team Rotterdam Zuid6 12:26:03,40 1 00:41:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1403slovakia MC5257  
MZ 78
Miro Zabka4 12:26:04,25 1 00:41:04 Slovakia Club
1404polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:26:04,30 1 00:41:04 Polonia
1405scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.8 12:26:04,40 1 00:41:04 Scottish Homing Union
1406england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts18 12:26:04,80 1 00:41:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1407germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 12:26:04,85 1 00:41:05 Kaltenengers Club
1408belgium MC2226  
Jan 306
Team P-S-S-S11 12:26:05,05 1 00:41:05 Belgium Club
1409germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam4 12:26:05,95 1 00:41:06 Germany Club
1410controling MC2069  
Alina
Checking Checking1 12:26:06,05 1 00:41:06 Checking
1411belgium MC7239  
Pepe 5
Team Frapejo's13 12:26:06,10 1 00:41:06 Belgium Club
1412belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 12:26:06,55 1 00:41:07 Belgium Club
1413netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer14 12:26:07,05 1 00:41:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1414belgium MC3824  
AuroraX
Team PEC & Batenburg36 12:26:07,70 1 00:41:08 Belgium Club
1415eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family5 12:26:08,30 1 00:41:08 USA
1416italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross4 12:26:09,30 1 00:41:09 Italia Club
1417tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 12:26:09,65 1 00:41:10 GRAN FONDO
1418austria MC3746  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa6 12:26:09,75 1 00:41:10 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1419slovakia MC1129  
Test
Team Torysa5 12:26:10,05 1 00:41:10 Slovakia Club
1420eeuu MC8678  
Andrew
Team Mariadan Loft9 12:26:10,10 1 00:41:10 USA
1421tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 12:26:10,75 1 00:41:11 GRAN FONDO
1422belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe4 12:26:12,45 1 00:41:12 Belgium Club
1423slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 12:26:12,80 1 00:41:13 Slovakia Club
1424netherlands MC6557  
Starrer
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 12:26:13,50 1 00:41:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1425belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker2 12:26:13,55 1 00:41:14 Belgium Club
1426netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends4 12:26:13,60 1 00:41:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1427netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons16 12:26:14,25 1 00:41:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1428denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen3 12:26:14,65 1 00:41:15 Denmark Club
1429rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:26:14,75 1 00:41:15 Romania
1430netherlands MC7651  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem4 12:26:15,15 1 00:41:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1431tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel8 12:26:15,45 1 00:41:15 GRAN FONDO
1432eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold16 12:26:15,90 1 00:41:16 USA
1433slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 12:26:15,95 1 00:41:16 Slovakia Club
1434puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz9 12:26:16,15 1 00:41:16 Puerto Rico
1435belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg37 12:26:16,16 1 00:41:16 Belgium Club
1436belgium MC1198  
Black
Team PEC9 12:26:16,35 1 00:41:16 Belgium Club
1437hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 12:26:17,10 1 00:41:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1438belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg38 12:26:17,55 1 00:41:18 Belgium Club
1439italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein4 12:26:17,70 1 00:41:18 Italia Club
1440slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik2 12:26:19,60 1 00:41:20 Slovakia Club
1441eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold17 12:26:19,65 1 00:41:20 USA
1442ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts9 12:26:20,85 1 00:41:21 Irish Homing Union
1443turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar10 12:26:21,20 1 00:41:21 Turkey Flying Club
1444belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor19 12:26:21,70 1 00:41:22 Belgium Club
1445colombia MC2906  
Aura
Team Club Cafe de Colombia4 12:26:22,15 1 00:41:22 Colombia Club
1446norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland3 12:26:22,30 1 00:41:22 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1447belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC10 12:26:23,15 1 00:41:23 Belgium Club
1448england MC6585  
Fellini
Team Fev Flyers9 12:26:23,30 1 00:41:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1449rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:26:24,40 1 00:41:24 Romania
1450belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury8 12:26:24,70 1 00:41:25 Belgium Club
1451eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash18 12:26:25,25 1 00:41:25 USA
1452slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 12:26:25,35 1 00:41:25 Slovakia Club
1453polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica14 12:26:26,40 1 00:41:26 Polonia
1454slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir4 12:26:26,60 1 00:41:27 Slovakia Club
1455puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz10 12:26:27,45 1 00:41:27 Puerto Rico
1456belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:26:27,50 1 00:41:28 Belgium Club
1457eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team SV Superpigeons6 12:26:27,75 1 00:41:28 USA
1458england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures19 12:26:28,05 1 00:41:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1459germany MC9232  
Milton
Fedoseev Vitalij7 12:26:28,35 1 00:41:28 Harsewinkel Club
1460eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski9 12:26:28,55 1 00:41:29 USA
1461england MC5252  
Bee Jay
Team Paul Smith2 12:26:30,00 1 00:41:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1462slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir5 12:26:30,20 1 00:41:30 Slovakia Club
1463wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders4 12:26:30,75 1 00:41:31 Wales Club
1464england MC7386  
Legacy
Team Connolley Metals4 12:26:31,35 1 00:41:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1465slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 12:26:31,45 1 00:41:31 Slovakia Club
1466europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Second Chance Token Gestures61 12:26:31,50 1 00:41:32 Club E.U.
1467england MC7713  
Edith
Team Holland & Stubbs18 12:26:32,80 1 00:41:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1468england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young9 12:26:32,95 1 00:41:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1469belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 12:26:33,25 1 00:41:33 Belgium Club
1470netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma5 12:26:33,55 1 00:41:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1471polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 12:26:34,15 1 00:41:34 Polonia
1472belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S12 12:26:35,30 1 00:41:35 Belgium Club
1473netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen15 12:26:39,20 1 00:41:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1474belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg39 12:26:39,55 1 00:41:40 Belgium Club
1475hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 12:26:39,80 1 00:41:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
1476polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel4 12:26:40,60 1 00:41:41 Polonia
1477germany MC7752  
Alcatraz
Hendrik Wilpers6 12:26:41,80 1 00:41:42 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1478slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko3 12:26:42,80 1 00:41:43 Slovakia Club
1479wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch2 12:26:42,80 1 00:41:43 Welsh Flag
1480eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin3 12:26:44,35 1 00:41:44 USA
1481belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil4 12:26:45,15 1 00:41:45 Belgium Club
1482belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 12:26:45,25 1 00:41:45 Belgium Club
1483eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold18 12:26:45,55 1 00:41:46 USA
1484wales MC6548  
Bing
Team Hopefuls Syn.14 12:26:45,60 1 00:41:46 Wales Club
1485rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8882 12:26:45,85 1 00:41:46 Romania
1486puerto rico MC3625  
Never Die
José L. García Cruz11 12:26:46,15 1 00:41:46 Puerto Rico
1487tenerife MC1936  
Puchito
Team Tomás Montiel9 12:26:49,35 1 00:41:49 GRAN FONDO
1488germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold5 12:27:02,75 1 00:42:03 Germany Club
1489england MC8302  
Kalas
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 12:27:02,90 1 00:42:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1490tenerife MC3218  
Coquito
Team Tomás Montiel10 12:27:03,00 1 00:42:03 GRAN FONDO
1491wales MC2911  
Zippy
Team A. Gooch3 12:27:04,20 1 00:42:04 Welsh Flag
1492england MC9918  
Manu
Will Curtis19 12:27:04,30 1 00:42:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1493polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:27:05,50 1 00:42:06 Polonia
1494belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 12:27:06,85 1 00:42:07 Belgium Club
1495netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers8 12:27:06,95 1 00:42:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1496england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills8 12:27:07,95 1 00:42:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1497wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.15 12:27:09,55 1 00:42:10 Wales Club
1498eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft4 12:27:10,05 1 00:42:10 USA
1499netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:27:12,05 1 00:42:12 Holland Pigeons Club
1500polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski4 12:27:12,10 1 00:42:12 Polonia
1501germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier5 12:27:12,45 1 00:42:12 Germany Club
1502norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury4 12:27:13,45 1 00:42:13 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1503england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills9 12:27:13,80 1 00:42:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1504netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus4 12:27:14,65 1 00:42:15 Holland Pigeons Club
1505england MC1179  
Crisp
Team Murray & Mills10 12:27:16,90 1 00:42:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1506rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah5 12:27:17,10 1 00:42:17 Romania
1507europe MC1257  
Banshee
Second Chance Token Gestures62 12:27:19,10 1 00:42:19 Club E.U.
1508belgium MC4187  
Compas
Team Creemers & Zoon28 12:27:19,50 1 00:42:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1509scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.9 12:27:19,65 1 00:42:20 Scottish Homing Union
1510wales MC9174  
Britt 2
Team Rhondda Rockets4 12:27:20,05 1 00:42:20 Wales Club
1511england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills11 12:27:20,25 1 00:42:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1512england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now4 12:27:21,40 1 00:42:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1513wales MC2154  
Just a notion
Team Tom & Gaynor8 12:27:22,70 1 00:42:23 Wales Club
1514netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 12:27:23,75 1 00:42:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1515netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel3 12:27:24,60 1 00:42:25 Holland Pigeons Club
1516fuerteventura MC0299  
Teila
Yoan Santiesteban3 12:27:24,61 1 00:42:25 Gran Tarajal
1517england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 12:27:25,05 1 00:42:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1518england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now5 12:27:28,15 1 00:42:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1519netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 12:27:28,30 1 00:42:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1520england MC0215  
Oscar
Team Swamphogs2 12:27:28,40 1 00:42:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1521germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam5 12:27:28,70 1 00:42:29 Germany Club
1522england MC1379  
Medstead Tail Ender
Team The Lever Syndicate5 12:27:30,55 1 00:42:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1523eeuu MC3571  
Apache
Team Aztec Loft5 12:27:31,75 1 00:42:32 USA
1524wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent10 12:27:32,40 1 00:42:32 Wales Club
1525belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor20 12:27:32,55 1 00:42:33 Belgium Club
1526slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka5 12:27:32,95 1 00:42:33 Slovakia Club
1527belgium MC3787  
Jan 917
Team P-S-S-S13 12:27:33,15 1 00:42:33 Belgium Club
1528belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg40 12:27:34,35 1 00:42:34 Belgium Club
1529eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 12:27:35,40 1 00:42:35 USA
1530eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold19 12:27:36,30 1 00:42:36 USA
1531eeuu MC6833  
Bernd
Team Tongol 112 12:27:36,85 1 00:42:37 Quest Syndicate
1532germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei3 12:27:37,75 1 00:42:38 Germany Club
1533belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin6 12:27:41,95 1 00:42:42 Belgium Club
1534england MC3939  
Alfie
Team Highfield Lofts19 12:27:45,60 1 00:42:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1535netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele5 12:27:47,70 1 00:42:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1536belgium MC9912  
Jolie
Team PEC & Batenburg41 12:27:50,40 1 00:42:50 Belgium Club
1537europe MC5757  
Alister
Second Chance Token Gestures63 12:27:51,20 1 00:42:51 Club E.U.
1538belgium MC7764  
Junior White
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing11 12:27:54,00 1 00:42:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1539netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda18 12:27:55,90 1 00:42:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1540germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij8 12:27:56,00 1 00:42:56 Harsewinkel Club
1541netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser & Toom10 12:28:03,60 1 00:43:04 Holland Pigeons Club
1542wales MC8909  
Rasbull 601
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk8 12:28:13,85 1 00:43:14 Wales Club
1543eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko4 12:28:18,35 1 00:43:18 USA
1544hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 12:28:19,70 1 00:43:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
1545belgium MC9236  
Bobby Jean
Jef Cuypers5 12:28:21,55 1 00:43:22 Fond Wallonie
1546europe MC9123  
Judas
Second Chance Token Gestures64 12:28:22,30 1 00:43:22 Club E.U.
1547wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor9 12:28:26,20 1 00:43:26 Wales Club
1548belgium MC6811  
Amigo 6
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends8 12:28:27,80 1 00:43:28 Belgium Club
1549eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 12:28:29,25 1 00:43:29 USA
1550eeuu MC5386  
Galveston
Team Black Gold20 12:28:33,35 1 00:43:33 USA
1551england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts20 12:28:33,55 1 00:43:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1552england MC0270  
Satnav
Team Connolley Metals5 12:28:34,05 1 00:43:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1553england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft15 12:28:35,70 1 00:43:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1554wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent11 12:28:38,00 1 00:43:38 Wales Club
1555netherlands MC8840  
Rocky
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert14 12:28:41,55 1 00:43:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1556netherlands MC7684  
Wollstonecraft
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda19 12:28:46,90 1 00:43:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1557tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
José Martín González3 12:28:48,45 1 00:43:48 Abona Sur
1558belgium MC3776  
Fonsie
Team Quix Jos Super5 12:28:48,50 1 00:43:48 Belgium Club
1559belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor21 12:28:49,65 1 00:43:50 Belgium Club
1560belgium MC9728  
Sakin
Team PEC11 12:28:51,85 1 00:43:52 Belgium Club
1561wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor10 12:28:52,80 1 00:43:53 Wales Club
1562europe MC3875  
Cacho
Second Chance Token Gestures65 12:28:54,30 1 00:43:54 Club E.U.
1563fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban4 12:28:59,20 1 00:43:59 Gran Tarajal
1564mexico MC4028  
Aloha
Team Von Marsin & Venus8 12:29:00,10 1 00:44:00 Mexico
1565netherlands MC7338  
Dirk
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda20 12:29:02,40 1 00:44:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1566netherlands MC8260  
Dennis 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons17 12:29:02,55 1 00:44:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1567netherlands MC9152  
Ilse
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:29:03,15 1 00:44:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1568turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar11 12:29:03,95 1 00:44:04 Turkey Flying Club
1569tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria6 12:29:05,75 1 00:44:06 Adexe
1570england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers10 12:29:08,20 1 00:44:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1571europe MC1084  
Costa
Second Chance Token Gestures66 12:29:11,75 1 00:44:12 Club E.U.
1572netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel4 12:29:12,75 1 00:44:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1573slovakia MC1577  
ADK 53
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea15 12:29:13,45 1 00:44:13 Slovakia Club
1574germany MC6185  
Lennon
Laurentiu Dobrilá4 12:29:13,75 1 00:44:14 Germany Club
1575belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing9 12:29:13,95 1 00:44:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1576europe MC5264  
Tammy
Second Chance Token Gestures67 12:29:21,30 1 00:44:21 Club E.U.
1577polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz5 12:29:22,35 1 00:44:22 Polonia
1578belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 12:29:22,65 1 00:44:23 Fond Wallonie
1579netherlands MC8346  
Eef 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons18 12:29:23,15 1 00:44:23 Holland Pigeons Club
1580england MC9451  
Sat Nav Milly
Team Milly's Loft16 12:29:25,65 1 00:44:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1581belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells8 12:29:27,60 1 00:44:28 Denderbond Ninove
1582puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz12 12:29:30,35 1 00:44:30 Puerto Rico
1583netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons6 12:29:30,65 1 00:44:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1584eeuu MC0391  
Arión
Team Black Gold21 12:29:37,30 1 00:44:37 USA
1585belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super6 12:29:37,50 1 00:44:38 Belgium Club
1586slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej17 12:29:39,50 1 00:44:40 Slovakia Club
1587england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder9 12:29:40,55 1 00:44:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1588england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts21 12:29:41,30 1 00:44:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1589england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 12:29:46,25 1 00:44:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1590england MC2078  
Top Wing Three
Team Top Wing7 12:29:58,45 1 00:44:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1591eeuu MC5867  
Bessie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden5 12:30:53,90 1 00:45:54 Horemans International
1592tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria7 12:32:43,45 1 00:47:43 Adexe
1593germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz3 12:33:15,80 1 00:48:16 Germany Club
1594polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof8 12:33:53,95 1 00:48:54 Polonia
1595netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen16 12:34:14,25 1 00:49:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1596belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg42 12:34:29,20 1 00:49:29 Belgium Club
1597belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S14 12:34:33,40 1 00:49:33 Belgium Club
1598slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann11 12:34:34,75 1 00:49:35 Slovakia Club
1599netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn6 12:34:36,15 1 00:49:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1600rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:34:39,30 1 00:49:39 Romania
1601turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:34:40,30 1 00:49:40 Turkey Flying Club
1602europe MC5209  
Harry
Second Chance Token Gestures68 12:34:41,60 1 00:49:42 Club E.U.
1603england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate9 12:34:45,20 1 00:49:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1604rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco5 12:34:52,40 1 00:49:52 Romania
1605england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing8 12:34:58,40 1 00:49:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1606belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 12:35:33,80 1 00:50:34 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1607belgium MC0286  
Jean
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 12:35:42,40 1 00:50:42 Belgium Club
1608norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Norvald Berg2 12:35:55,35 1 00:50:55 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1609eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold22 12:37:39,85 1 00:52:40 USA
1610belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S15 12:37:41,05 1 00:52:41 Belgium Club
1611scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba3 12:37:44,25 1 00:52:44 Scottish Homing Union
1612gran canaria MC6765  
Killy
Team Canarias3 12:37:52,60 1 00:52:53 CLUB2
1613england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures20 12:38:52,65 1 00:53:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1614england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs19 12:39:44,80 1 00:54:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1615netherlands MC0012  
Rachel
Team Mountain California Friends5 12:43:18,15 1 00:58:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1616slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik3 12:47:32,00 1 01:02:32 Slovakia Club
1617england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers10 12:48:38,65 1 01:03:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1618slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 12:48:39,10 1 01:03:39 Slovakia Club
1619wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford9 12:48:40,55 1 01:03:41 Wales Club
1620belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon29 12:48:41,50 1 01:03:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1621belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S16 12:48:41,65 1 01:03:42 Belgium Club
1622hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs3 12:48:42,65 1 01:03:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1623belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S17 12:48:43,20 1 01:03:43 Belgium Club
1624europe MC0498  
Dushka
Second Chance Token Gestures69 12:48:43,21 1 01:03:43 Club E.U.
1625england MC5315  
Lanoak Edie
Team Lanoak Lofts4 12:48:45,10 1 01:03:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1626eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft4 12:48:45,50 1 01:03:46 USA
1627hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Herold Attila3 12:48:45,60 1 01:03:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
1628belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends9 12:48:46,65 1 01:03:47 Belgium Club
1629gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver3 12:48:47,15 1 01:03:47 Club Los Socios
1630netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn7 12:49:17,35 1 01:04:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1631netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers9 12:49:18,05 1 01:04:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1632fuerteventura MC6427  
Aquiles
Yoan Santiesteban5 12:50:35,15 1 01:05:35 Gran Tarajal
1633belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super7 12:50:35,35 1 01:05:35 Belgium Club
1634england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs20 12:51:55,20 1 01:06:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1635lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:52:04,55 1 01:07:05 Guatisea
1636eeuu MC2583  
Asley
Team Aztec Loft6 12:56:35,05 1 01:11:35 USA
1637england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow6 12:56:43,05 1 01:11:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1638belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's14 12:56:54,25 1 01:11:54 Belgium Club
1639tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
José Martín González4 13:01:20,95 1 01:16:21 Abona Sur
1640netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 13:07:54,05 1 01:22:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1641turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu4 13:12:34,30 1 01:27:34 Turkey Flying Club
1642belgium MC3828  
Alaphilippe
Team Herbots3 13:23:59,25 1 01:38:59 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1643tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez4 13:31:16,85 1 01:46:17 Abona Sur
1644scotland MC1004  
Just Jade
Team Triple L Syn.10 13:33:14,85 1 01:48:15 Scottish Homing Union
1645europe MC5385  
Jacky
Second Chance Token Gestures70 13:34:18,20 1 01:49:18 Club E.U.
1646scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts11 13:38:33,45 1 01:53:33 Scottish Homing Union
1647belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury9 13:40:07,30 1 01:55:07 Belgium Club
1648belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S18 13:40:15,95 1 01:55:16 Belgium Club
1649england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers11 13:40:29,30 1 01:55:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1650eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft3 13:40:39,75 1 01:55:40 USA
1651eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold23 13:42:31,65 1 01:57:32 USA
1652england MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh2 13:47:22,35 1 02:02:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1653polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling8 13:59:25,75 1 02:14:26 Polonia
1654europe MC9241  
Pedrito
Second Chance Token Gestures71 14:11:24,70 1 02:26:25 Club E.U.
1655germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons9 14:14:53,65 1 02:29:54 Germany Club
1656netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs8 14:15:38,65 1 02:30:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1657england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young10 14:15:43,15 1 02:30:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1658belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells9 14:15:51,95 1 02:30:52 Denderbond Ninove
1659czech republic MC3955  
Jamuna
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 14:20:47,65 1 02:35:48 Czech Republic Club
1660rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 14:33:29,05 1 02:48:29 Romania
1661belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen7 14:40:36,65 1 02:55:37 Belgium Club
1662europe MC3341  
Tranks
Second Chance Token Gestures72 14:47:14,10 1 03:02:14 Club E.U.
1663eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft9 14:52:08,45 1 03:07:08 USA
1664germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse4 14:53:09,25 1 03:08:09 Germany Club
1665eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash19 14:59:44,05 1 03:14:44 USA
1666rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah6 15:01:38,90 1 03:16:39 Romania
1667lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 15:05:21,85 1 03:20:22 Guatisea
1668eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft4 15:05:43,80 1 03:20:44 USA
1669hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 15:16:34,75 1 03:31:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
1670hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys8 15:39:44,40 1 03:54:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
1671germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam6 15:46:54,15 1 04:01:54 Germany Club
1672wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers4 15:48:12,80 1 04:03:13 Wales Club
1673czech republic MC7760  
Jasoda Devi
Team Familie Karas Antonin5 15:48:13,45 1 04:03:13 Czech Republic Club
1674turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar12 16:15:40,20 1 04:30:40 Turkey Flying Club
1675netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren4 16:16:36,05 1 04:31:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1676tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 16:59:20,55 1 05:14:21 GRAN FONDO
1677england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft17 17:30:33,65 1 05:45:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1678eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin4 17:43:11,75 1 05:58:12 USA
1679europe MC4785  
Innika
Second Chance Token Gestures73 17:43:31,00 1 05:58:31 Club E.U.
1680belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S19 17:51:48,60 1 06:06:49 Belgium Club
1681slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik4 18:02:14,75 1 06:17:15 Slovakia Club
1682eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold24 18:13:12,30 1 06:28:12 USA
1683belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor22 18:33:09,85 1 06:48:10 Belgium Club
1684netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends6 18:34:59,65 1 06:50:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1685polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz6 18:43:43,05 1 06:58:43 Polonia
1686belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin7 07:12:37,40 2 - Belgium Club
1687netherlands MC8292  
Miso
Team Grizzle4 07:22:56,25 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1688tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria8 08:02:38,65 2 - Adexe
1689lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 08:13:38,10 2 - Guatisea
1690europe MC3407  
Pallas
Second Chance Token Gestures74 08:22:20,55 2 - Club E.U.
1691lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro12 08:32:48,50 2 - Guatisea
1692slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban3 08:41:00,70 2 - Slovakia Club
1693eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash20 08:50:47,30 2 - USA
1694austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa7 08:58:54,95 2 - VRV - Oberoesterreich
1695netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen17 09:00:05,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1696wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor11 09:00:56,00 2 - Wales Club
1697england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate10 09:02:33,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1698controling MC3963  
Bardy
Checking Checking2 09:03:59,75 2 - Checking
1699netherlands MC3682  
Laurents
Cor Walda5 09:05:03,85 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1700slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 09:17:24,35 2 - Slovakia Club
1701belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing12 09:19:34,00 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
1702eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 09:25:04,15 2 - USA
1703norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury5 09:59:52,85 2 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1704england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts4 10:01:28,95 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1705england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills12 10:09:25,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1706england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 10:16:29,75 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1707netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop9 10:18:58,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1708wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army10 10:20:08,40 2 - Wales Club
1709england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts5 10:20:32,85 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1710belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra5 10:23:57,35 2 - Denderbond Ninove
1711eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash21 10:30:03,55 2 - USA
1712austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag4 10:37:06,50 2 - Austria Club
1713wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Big Dreamers5 10:59:43,56 2 - Wales Club
1714hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 11:00:04,70 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1715netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil8 11:03:37,45 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1716belgium MC6851  
Pappy
Team De Duivensjappers2 11:49:09,70 2 - Belgium Club
1717belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells10 11:49:14,40 2 - Denderbond Ninove
1718scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts12 11:57:58,00 2 - Scottish Homing Union
1719netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom11 12:00:53,60 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1720eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft10 12:37:57,85 2 - USA
1721rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 12:51:28,40 2 - Romania
1722turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar13 16:54:31,30 2 - Turkey Flying Club
1723hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs15 16:54:39,95 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1724eeuu MC7194  
Lick
Team Do Drop In Loft5 18:21:06,10 2 - USA

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/