RACE 11

 1581
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Belgium
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date miércoles, 9 de febrero de 2022 Distance 40  
  Liberation time 11:15:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 22 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind W - 20 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.723 % Arrivals 91,75 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 12:04:44,10 1 00:49:44 Fond Wallonie
2slovakia MC4549  
Hestia
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 12:04:44,90 1 00:49:45 Slovakia Club
3slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 12:04:45,20 1 00:49:45 Slovakia Club
4england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 12:04:46,50 1 00:49:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5norway MC3428  
Oedipus
Team JIV1 12:04:46,70 1 00:49:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
6belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor1 12:04:46,90 1 00:49:47 Belgium Club
7netherlands MC8733  
Elisa S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 12:04:47,20 1 00:49:47 Holland Pigeons Club
8eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft1 12:04:47,21 1 00:49:47 USA
9england MC5654  
Tango
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:04:48,35 1 00:49:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
10netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons1 12:04:48,55 1 00:49:49 Holland Pigeons Club
11england MC3894  
Sea Way
Team Bet Right Lofts1 12:04:48,75 1 00:49:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
12wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford1 12:04:48,80 1 00:49:49 Wales Club
13netherlands MC3866  
Annita
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:04:49,40 1 00:49:49 Holland Pigeons Club
14eeuu MC8123  
Katy
Team Black Gold1 12:04:51,10 1 00:49:51 USA
15hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 12:05:08,25 1 00:50:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
16england MC6892  
Gaul
Team New Cut Warriors1 12:05:10,30 1 00:50:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
17eeuu MC4572  
Damian
Team Aztec Loft1 12:05:11,10 1 00:50:11 USA
18netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda1 12:05:12,45 1 00:50:12 Holland Pigeons Club
19europe MC5289  
Clint
Second Chance Token Gestures1 12:05:15,55 1 00:50:16 Club E.U.
20england MC2527  
Cherish The Moment
Team Murray & Mills1 12:05:15,90 1 00:50:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
21belgium MC9127  
Jan 440
Team P-S-S-S1 12:05:16,50 1 00:50:16 Belgium Club
22wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford2 12:05:17,20 1 00:50:17 Wales Club
23denmark MC4282  
BEN 693
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 12:05:17,30 1 00:50:17 Denmark Club
24england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 12:05:17,55 1 00:50:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
25belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super1 12:05:18,05 1 00:50:18 Belgium Club
26netherlands MC3047  
Lady John
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 12:05:18,45 1 00:50:18 Holland Pigeons Club
27england MC4436  
Viren
Team New Cut Warriors2 12:05:19,05 1 00:50:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
28netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda1 12:05:19,10 1 00:50:19 Holland Pigeons Club
29polska MC4059  
Braco
Krzysztof Ganski1 12:05:19,85 1 00:50:20 Polonia
30netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen1 12:05:20,00 1 00:50:20 Holland Pigeons Club
31slovakia MC3327  
ADK 57
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 12:05:20,40 1 00:50:20 Slovakia Club
32eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 12:05:20,41 1 00:50:20 USA
33england MC6424  
Waajib
Team Paul Smith1 12:05:20,65 1 00:50:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
34hungary MC8609  
Branko
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 12:05:20,80 1 00:50:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
35europe MC4450  
Alegría
Second Chance Token Gestures2 12:05:21,05 1 00:50:21 Club E.U.
36england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 12:05:21,40 1 00:50:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 12:05:21,55 1 00:50:22 Holland Pigeons Club
38tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González1 12:05:21,75 1 00:50:22 Abona Sur
39wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent1 12:05:21,90 1 00:50:22 Wales Club
40england MC9900  
Jessica
Team Blaydon Racers2 12:05:22,00 1 00:50:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
41england MC2170  
Janick
Kelvin Young1 12:05:22,15 1 00:50:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
42belgium MC4996  
Amigo 4
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 12:05:22,40 1 00:50:22 Belgium Club
43gran canaria MC9222  
Suzie B
Team Canarias1 12:05:22,41 1 00:50:22 CLUB2
44belgium MC2346  
Justin
Roger Mertens1 12:05:22,55 1 00:50:23 Fond Wallonie
45england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts1 12:05:22,60 1 00:50:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
46polska MC1319  
Duchess
Artur Gasiorowski1 12:05:22,75 1 00:50:23 Polonia
47eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 12:05:22,85 1 00:50:23 USA
48rumania MC2247  
Isabel
Viorel Gah1 12:05:22,90 1 00:50:23 Romania
49england MC3345  
Tom I
Team Blaydon Racers3 12:05:23,45 1 00:50:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
50slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 12:05:23,46 1 00:50:23 Slovakia Club
51puerto rico MC8685  
Bala de Plata
José L. García Cruz1 12:05:23,65 1 00:50:24 Puerto Rico
52netherlands MC1471  
Super Boy
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 12:05:23,85 1 00:50:24 Holland Pigeons Club
53netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers1 12:05:24,10 1 00:50:24 Holland Pigeons Club
54belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies1 12:05:24,11 1 00:50:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
55tenerife MC1341  
Hilka
Team Achaman el Pincho1 12:05:24,20 1 00:50:24 Adexe
56england MC0978  
Medstead Slow Coach
Team The Lever Syndicate1 12:05:24,45 1 00:50:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs1 12:05:24,60 1 00:50:25 Holland Pigeons Club
58germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold1 12:05:25,60 1 00:50:26 Germany Club
59netherlands MC9830  
Anita
Team Knol Pigeons2 12:05:25,65 1 00:50:26 Holland Pigeons Club
60norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV2 12:05:25,80 1 00:50:26 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
61eeuu MC5212  
Daisy
Team Mariadan Loft1 12:05:25,95 1 00:50:26 USA
62germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam1 12:05:26,50 1 00:50:26 Germany Club
63netherlands MC0642  
Rodin
Team Visser & Toom1 12:05:26,90 1 00:50:27 Holland Pigeons Club
64belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S2 12:05:27,50 1 00:50:28 Belgium Club
65netherlands MC8113  
Matz
Frans Bosma1 12:05:28,20 1 00:50:28 Holland Pigeons Club
66polska MC1326  
Terry
Team Stepniewski LKK1 12:05:28,55 1 00:50:29 Polonia
67polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK2 12:05:28,60 1 00:50:29 Polonia
68polska MC1148  
Goga
Roman Stopa1 12:05:28,70 1 00:50:29 Polonia
69wales MC9603  
Williton Girl
Team Williton Wonders1 12:05:28,95 1 00:50:29 Wales Club
70slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB1 12:05:29,30 1 00:50:29 Slovakia Club
71wales MC3661  
Liset
Team Rhondda Rockets1 12:05:29,35 1 00:50:29 Wales Club
72eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash1 12:05:29,50 1 00:50:30 USA
73denmark MC5284  
JASON 662
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 12:05:29,55 1 00:50:30 Denmark Club
74austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag1 12:05:29,90 1 00:50:30 Austria Club
75tenerife MC8451  
barbecho
Team Achaman el Pincho2 12:05:29,95 1 00:50:30 Adexe
76germany MC8664  
Berny
Team Kemper pigeons1 12:05:30,00 1 00:50:30 Germany Club
77scotland MC9822  
Red Robin
William Donachie1 12:05:30,30 1 00:50:30 Scottish Homing Union
78netherlands MC1156  
Dibby
Team Van der Heide & de Vries2 12:05:30,35 1 00:50:30 Holland Pigeons Club
79puerto rico MC2531  
Money in hand
José L. García Cruz2 12:05:30,45 1 00:50:30 Puerto Rico
80belgium MC3040  
Jan 914
Team P-S-S-S3 12:05:30,46 1 00:50:30 Belgium Club
81netherlands MC9608  
Leelu
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 12:05:30,60 1 00:50:31 Holland Pigeons Club
82england MC5810  
Nicky
Team Highfield Lofts2 12:05:31,05 1 00:50:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
83eeuu MC2081  
DEN 32
Team Floridian Loft1 12:05:31,90 1 00:50:32 USA
84ireland MC9004  
Celtic Moonlight
Team Highway Lofts1 12:05:32,20 1 00:50:32 Irish Homing Union
85england MC1072  
Catch The Wind
Team Murray & Mills2 12:05:32,70 1 00:50:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
86slovakia MC6365  
Hermes
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 12:05:33,85 1 00:50:34 Slovakia Club
87england MC2173  
Sinner
Will Curtis1 12:05:34,05 1 00:50:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
88netherlands MC4695  
Blue Power
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 12:05:34,90 1 00:50:35 Holland Pigeons Club
89tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González2 12:05:35,60 1 00:50:36 Abona Sur
90tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 12:05:36,10 1 00:50:36 GRAN FONDO
91slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 12:05:36,60 1 00:50:37 Slovakia Club
92belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg1 12:05:36,75 1 00:50:37 Belgium Club
93polska MC8836  
Susi
Artur Gasiorowski2 12:05:36,90 1 00:50:37 Polonia
94europe MC8147  
Balin
Second Chance Token Gestures3 12:05:36,91 1 00:50:37 Club E.U.
95tenerife MC9158  
Camila
Team Tomás Montiel1 12:05:40,10 1 00:50:40 GRAN FONDO
96eeuu MC4363  
Sibill
Krzysztof Targonski1 12:05:40,85 1 00:50:41 USA
97austria MC5241  
Fialka
Team Kutlesa1 12:05:40,86 1 00:50:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
98england MC0471  
Golden Blizzard
Team Murray & Mills3 12:05:40,90 1 00:50:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99england MC7314  
Tinker Belle One
Team Tinks Treasures1 12:05:42,00 1 00:50:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
100hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:05:43,00 1 00:50:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
101polska MC6728  
Szura
Team Maja1 12:05:43,70 1 00:50:44 Polonia
102polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling1 12:05:44,10 1 00:50:44 Polonia
103eeuu MC1494  
Abril
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 12:05:44,75 1 00:50:45 USA
104germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M1 12:05:45,15 1 00:50:45 Germany Club
105rumania MC4658  
Sir Red
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 12:05:46,00 1 00:50:46 Romania
106netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 12:05:46,80 1 00:50:47 Holland Pigeons Club
107wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 12:05:48,55 1 00:50:49 Wales Club
108netherlands MC4141  
Tarzan
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 12:05:49,55 1 00:50:50 Holland Pigeons Club
109turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar1 12:06:03,30 1 00:51:03 Turkey Flying Club
110tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 12:06:29,40 1 00:51:29 Abona Sur
111england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis2 12:06:31,10 1 00:51:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
112eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 12:06:31,25 1 00:51:31 USA
113belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon1 12:06:32,80 1 00:51:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
114belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's1 12:06:33,00 1 00:51:33 Belgium Club
115belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:06:33,85 1 00:51:34 Belgium Club
116wales MC2051  
Carito
Team Men of Gwent2 12:06:34,45 1 00:51:34 Wales Club
117netherlands MC9938  
Noa
Team Koelma1 12:06:35,90 1 00:51:36 Holland Pigeons Club
118eeuu MC2455  
Michele
Team Hogan Family1 12:06:36,20 1 00:51:36 USA
119england MC5596  
Wottle
Team New Cut Warriors3 12:06:36,35 1 00:51:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
120belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma1 12:06:38,25 1 00:51:38 Belgium Club
121italia MC8812  
Drago
Team PP Air Force Plein1 12:06:40,10 1 00:51:40 Italia Club
122england MC6324  
Jim
Team Holland & Stubbs1 12:06:40,25 1 00:51:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
123eeuu MC2424  
Gilligan
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:06:42,50 1 00:51:42 USA
124polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 12:06:42,55 1 00:51:43 Polonia
125eeuu MC8718  
Suella
Daniel Hash2 12:06:44,00 1 00:51:44 USA
126europe MC2726  
Malaka
Second Chance Token Gestures4 12:06:44,90 1 00:51:45 Club E.U.
127eeuu MC3739  
Jade
Team Mariadan Loft2 12:06:50,80 1 00:51:51 USA
128england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts3 12:06:52,00 1 00:51:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129netherlands MC4455  
Freud
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 12:06:53,50 1 00:51:54 Holland Pigeons Club
130eeuu MC8331  
Vaughan
Daniel Hash3 12:06:54,05 1 00:51:54 USA
131rumania MC2569  
Cheroko
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 12:06:56,30 1 00:51:56 Romania
132england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures2 12:06:56,70 1 00:51:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 12:06:57,15 1 00:51:57 Belgium Club
134eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 12:06:58,00 1 00:51:58 USA
135scotland MC8059  
Red Drizzle
Team Kingsway Lofts1 12:06:58,25 1 00:51:58 Scottish Homing Union
136germany MC4276  
Akbar
Team Aa. Perle1 12:07:01,15 1 00:52:01 Germany Club
137germany MC6078  
Again
Thomas Maier1 12:07:05,45 1 00:52:05 Germany Club
138wales MC2232  
FlashX
Team Rhondda Rockets2 12:07:07,20 1 00:52:07 Wales Club
139eeuu MC2908  
El Charro
Team Reno Nevada1 12:07:13,10 1 00:52:13 USA
140netherlands MC1984  
Mathew
Team Van der Heide & de Vries3 12:07:13,85 1 00:52:14 Holland Pigeons Club
141england MC9878  
Come Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 12:07:17,20 1 00:52:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142mexico MC8702  
Johan
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 12:07:18,35 1 00:52:18 Mexico
143belgium MC6251  
Amigo 10
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 12:07:19,25 1 00:52:19 Belgium Club
144belgium MC1142  
Superwoman
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils2 12:07:23,55 1 00:52:24 Fond Wallonie
145belgium MC2822  
Horatio
Team PEC & Batenburg2 12:07:24,00 1 00:52:24 Belgium Club
146polska MC3538  
Smerfetka
Radoslaw Granica1 12:07:34,40 1 00:52:34 Polonia
147europe MC3875  
Cacho
Second Chance Token Gestures5 12:07:35,45 1 00:52:35 Club E.U.
148england MC4768  
Fantasy
Team Elder1 12:07:36,70 1 00:52:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149belgium MC4590  
Jan 911
Team P-S-S-S4 12:07:38,85 1 00:52:39 Belgium Club
150polska MC1086  
Pilsudski
Team Morel1 12:07:43,20 1 00:52:43 Polonia
151belgium MC0848  
Yannis
Team PEC & Batenburg3 12:07:44,30 1 00:52:44 Belgium Club
152europe MC5330  
Banana
Second Chance Token Gestures6 12:07:48,65 1 00:52:49 Club E.U.
153eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold2 12:07:49,75 1 00:52:50 USA
154polska MC5207  
Rys
Roman Stopa2 12:07:53,85 1 00:52:54 Polonia
155polska MC7973  
Barry
Team Stepniewski LKK3 12:07:59,75 1 00:53:00 Polonia
156scotland MC1878  
Freedom
Team Saor Alba1 12:08:07,35 1 00:53:07 Scottish Homing Union
157wales MC3196  
Akka
Team Big Dreamers1 12:08:09,80 1 00:53:10 Wales Club
158tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel2 12:08:10,20 1 00:53:10 GRAN FONDO
159wales MC2011  
Julia
Team Men of Gwent3 12:08:10,65 1 00:53:11 Wales Club
160europe MC1445  
Leni
Second Chance Token Gestures7 12:08:10,85 1 00:53:11 Club E.U.
161netherlands MC6571  
Aron 193
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert5 12:08:11,05 1 00:53:11 Holland Pigeons Club
162slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir1 12:08:11,15 1 00:53:11 Slovakia Club
163slovakia MC9532  
R 508
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 12:08:11,25 1 00:53:11 Slovakia Club
164rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco1 12:08:11,50 1 00:53:12 Romania
165polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata1 12:08:11,65 1 00:53:12 Polonia
166netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer1 12:08:11,70 1 00:53:12 Holland Pigeons Club
167netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 12:08:11,85 1 00:53:12 Holland Pigeons Club
168slovakia MC2137  
Beba
Team Zihlavnik1 12:08:12,10 1 00:53:12 Slovakia Club
169netherlands MC2874  
Arruga
Team Adema & Rekker1 12:08:12,55 1 00:53:13 Holland Pigeons Club
170polska MC8787  
Dadik
Team Stepniewski LKK4 12:08:12,75 1 00:53:13 Polonia
171norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV3 12:08:12,85 1 00:53:13 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
172england MC6624  
Red Wonder
Team Swamphogs1 12:08:13,25 1 00:53:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
173tenerife MC3792  
Pedrito
Team Tomás Montiel3 12:08:13,55 1 00:53:14 GRAN FONDO
174belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin1 12:08:14,10 1 00:53:14 Belgium Club
175belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg4 12:08:14,60 1 00:53:15 Belgium Club
176netherlands MC4288  
Lucky 177
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert6 12:08:14,75 1 00:53:15 Holland Pigeons Club
177eeuu MC4192  
Ghost
Daniel Hash4 12:08:15,10 1 00:53:15 USA
178netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden1 12:08:15,20 1 00:53:15 Holland Pigeons Club
179england MC6044  
Jude
Team Holland & Stubbs2 12:08:15,60 1 00:53:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
180slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 12:08:16,10 1 00:53:16 Slovakia Club
181belgium MC8645  
Shana
Team De Moor2 12:08:16,15 1 00:53:16 Belgium Club
182england MC5980  
Maitena
Team Six Men & the Now1 12:08:16,25 1 00:53:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
183slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann1 12:08:16,26 1 00:53:16 Slovakia Club
184belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor3 12:08:16,65 1 00:53:17 Belgium Club
185polska MC2577  
Arabela
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 12:08:16,70 1 00:53:17 Polonia
186slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 12:08:16,71 1 00:53:17 Slovakia Club
187slovakia MC9890  
Apolon
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 12:08:16,90 1 00:53:17 Slovakia Club
188netherlands MC4527  
Toutatis II
Team Knol Pigeons3 12:08:16,91 1 00:53:17 Holland Pigeons Club
189netherlands MC8875  
Blacky
Bas Weijers2 12:08:17,15 1 00:53:17 Holland Pigeons Club
190netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 12:08:17,55 1 00:53:18 Holland Pigeons Club
191turkey MC5310  
Selim-Yakup-Ramo 104
Team Bagcilar1 12:08:17,70 1 00:53:18 Turkey Flying Club
192scotland MC8479  
Ramses
Team The Kings1 12:08:17,90 1 00:53:18 Scottish Homing Union
193slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka1 12:08:18,00 1 00:53:18 Slovakia Club
194england MC6287  
Tiger Tink
Team Tinks Treasures3 12:08:18,35 1 00:53:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195hungary MC7852  
Niki13
Jozsef Kovacs3 12:08:18,80 1 00:53:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
196hungary MC0191  
Horesz 33
Team Horvath1 12:08:19,10 1 00:53:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
197netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom2 12:08:19,15 1 00:53:19 Holland Pigeons Club
198slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P1 12:08:19,70 1 00:53:20 Slovakia Club
199germany MC6101  
Cheroky
Team Kemper pigeons2 12:08:20,60 1 00:53:21 Germany Club
200wales MC0282  
Felly
Team A. Gooch1 12:08:20,80 1 00:53:21 Welsh Flag
201netherlands MC3185  
Moon
Team Soepboer2 12:08:22,60 1 00:53:23 Holland Pigeons Club
202netherlands MC8626  
Arona Kees
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 12:08:22,70 1 00:53:23 Holland Pigeons Club
203england MC8994  
OscarX
Team Holland & Stubbs3 12:08:25,50 1 00:53:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
204tenerife MC7848  
Lyng
Jonathan Expósito Cruz2 12:08:27,60 1 00:53:28 GRAN FONDO
205netherlands MC5529  
Barny
Martin Jacobs2 12:08:29,85 1 00:53:30 Holland Pigeons Club
206netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen1 12:08:32,50 1 00:53:32 Holland Pigeons Club
207slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik1 12:08:32,55 1 00:53:33 Slovakia Club
208belgium MC0900  
Narla
Team PEC & Batenburg5 12:08:34,00 1 00:53:34 Belgium Club
209netherlands MC6903  
Corleone
Team Visser & Toom3 12:08:37,25 1 00:53:37 Holland Pigeons Club
210england MC5023  
Cyclone
Team Murray & Mills4 12:08:38,10 1 00:53:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
211slovakia MC0708  
NKA 594
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 12:08:39,55 1 00:53:40 Slovakia Club
212belgium MC9236  
Bobby Jean
Jef Cuypers1 12:08:40,45 1 00:53:40 Fond Wallonie
213eeuu MC9598  
Dusk
Team Callahan Loft2 12:08:41,00 1 00:53:41 USA
214rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT1 12:08:42,95 1 00:53:43 Romania
215slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 12:08:43,05 1 00:53:43 Slovakia Club
216eeuu MC0641  
Fedra
Daniel Hash5 12:08:43,10 1 00:53:43 USA
217eeuu MC4737  
Sweetie
Team Do Drop In Loft1 12:08:43,40 1 00:53:43 USA
218rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco2 12:08:43,41 1 00:53:43 Romania
219lanzarote MC2560  
Lanzarote
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 12:08:43,65 1 00:53:44 Guatisea
220austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag2 12:08:44,05 1 00:53:44 Austria Club
221belgium MC8662  
torres
Roger Mertens2 12:08:44,35 1 00:53:44 Fond Wallonie
222slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 12:08:44,75 1 00:53:45 Slovakia Club
223germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 12:08:45,25 1 00:53:45 Germany Club
224england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures4 12:08:45,65 1 00:53:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
225slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 12:08:46,80 1 00:53:47 Slovakia Club
226europe MC0498  
Dushka
Second Chance Token Gestures8 12:08:47,00 1 00:53:47 Club E.U.
227belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe1 12:08:47,45 1 00:53:47 Belgium Club
228wales MC4853  
Canuto
Paul Bamford3 12:08:47,46 1 00:53:47 Wales Club
229eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold3 12:08:47,50 1 00:53:48 USA
230europe MC8199  
Pillo
Second Chance Token Gestures9 12:08:48,30 1 00:53:48 Club E.U.
231germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle2 12:08:48,60 1 00:53:49 Germany Club
232belgium MC3147  
Jan 915
Team P-S-S-S5 12:08:49,05 1 00:53:49 Belgium Club
233denmark MC3985  
Memory 694
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 12:08:49,70 1 00:53:50 Denmark Club
234hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 12:08:49,95 1 00:53:50 Hungary Pigeons Club
235denmark MC4479  
Thor 708
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:08:50,30 1 00:53:50 Denmark Club
236belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg6 12:08:50,50 1 00:53:50 Belgium Club
237netherlands MC6897  
Artic
Andre van Boxtel1 12:08:50,70 1 00:53:51 Holland Pigeons Club
238belgium MC8555  
Yvan jr
Jef Cuypers2 12:08:52,55 1 00:53:53 Fond Wallonie
239england MC5252  
Bee Jay
Team Paul Smith2 12:08:54,65 1 00:53:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240netherlands MC7192  
Quick
Team Hoogeveen2 12:08:55,40 1 00:53:55 Holland Pigeons Club
241eeuu MC8667  
Champ
Team Black Gold4 12:09:01,00 1 00:54:01 USA
242belgium MC8637  
Jeanne
Team Luckyspil1 12:09:01,30 1 00:54:01 Belgium Club
243eeuu MC4577  
Johnny Bet
Team Blankenship & Stork1 12:09:02,00 1 00:54:02 USA
244slovakia MC0362  
Dracaryc
Team Wiedermann2 12:09:03,45 1 00:54:03 Slovakia Club
245england MC4774  
Brooke
Kelvin Young2 12:09:03,50 1 00:54:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
246wales MC1491  
Somerset lass
Team Men of Gwent4 12:09:03,65 1 00:54:04 Wales Club
247england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 12:09:03,75 1 00:54:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
248germany MC6226  
Misha
Constantin Aghinitei1 12:09:03,90 1 00:54:04 Germany Club
249netherlands MC7365  
Junior 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 12:09:04,35 1 00:54:04 Holland Pigeons Club
250netherlands MC9140  
Junior 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 12:09:06,50 1 00:54:06 Holland Pigeons Club
251netherlands MC4019  
Rufus
Team Grizzle1 12:09:06,55 1 00:54:07 Holland Pigeons Club
252denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen3 12:09:07,70 1 00:54:08 Denmark Club
253slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann3 12:09:08,80 1 00:54:09 Slovakia Club
254gran canaria MC6508  
Biddy
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 12:09:10,00 1 00:54:10 Club Los Socios
255belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon2 12:09:10,35 1 00:54:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
256netherlands MC7807  
Nelis
Cor Walda2 12:09:10,40 1 00:54:10 Holland Pigeons Club
257slovakia MC9466  
P 479
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 12:09:10,85 1 00:54:11 Slovakia Club
258netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs3 12:09:10,86 1 00:54:11 Holland Pigeons Club
259england MC2981  
KNIGHT WARRIOR
Team Blackburn Lads1 12:09:11,45 1 00:54:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
260slovakia MC9374  
ADK 54
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 12:09:12,70 1 00:54:13 Slovakia Club
261germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz1 12:09:13,15 1 00:54:13 Germany Club
262netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers3 12:09:13,35 1 00:54:13 Holland Pigeons Club
263belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells1 12:09:13,40 1 00:54:13 Denderbond Ninove
264mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 12:09:13,45 1 00:54:13 Mexico
265slovakia MC7836  
JK 1
Jozef Koscelnik2 12:09:14,30 1 00:54:14 Slovakia Club
266scotland MC1177  
Woodhill
Ian Hunter1 12:09:14,70 1 00:54:15 Scottish Homing Union
267eeuu MC4564  
Frank 2
Frank McLaughlin1 12:09:14,85 1 00:54:15 USA
268netherlands MC0997  
Junior
Team Bustraan Pigeons3 12:09:15,20 1 00:54:15 Holland Pigeons Club
269eeuu MC3919  
Acuarela
Team Hollywood Lou Loft3 12:09:15,50 1 00:54:16 USA
270england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers4 12:09:15,80 1 00:54:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
271england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys2 12:09:15,85 1 00:54:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
272polska MC5674  
Perszing
Radoslaw Granica2 12:09:16,15 1 00:54:16 Polonia
273slovakia MC7927  
Artemis
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej9 12:09:16,35 1 00:54:16 Slovakia Club
274germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold2 12:09:16,36 1 00:54:16 Germany Club
275netherlands MC2491  
Don Pedro
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 12:09:16,80 1 00:54:17 Holland Pigeons Club
276polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK5 12:09:16,90 1 00:54:17 Polonia
277polska MC2242  
Jack
Roman Stopa3 12:09:17,20 1 00:54:17 Polonia
278slovakia MC1176  
ADK 89
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 12:09:17,45 1 00:54:17 Slovakia Club
279tenerife MC7663  
Carmencita
Team Tomás Montiel4 12:09:17,55 1 00:54:18 GRAN FONDO
280belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing1 12:09:17,65 1 00:54:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
281eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft1 12:09:17,66 1 00:54:18 USA
282netherlands MC0062  
Bondy
Team Soepboer3 12:09:17,67 1 00:54:18 Holland Pigeons Club
283norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury1 12:09:18,40 1 00:54:18 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
284turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar2 12:09:18,80 1 00:54:19 Turkey Flying Club
285belgium MC5684  
Jan 910
Team P-S-S-S6 12:09:18,85 1 00:54:19 Belgium Club
286europe MC6545  
Swooper
Second Chance Token Gestures10 12:09:19,00 1 00:54:19 Club E.U.
287england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis3 12:09:19,50 1 00:54:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
288scotland MC1183  
Drean Girl
Team Kingsway Lofts2 12:09:19,60 1 00:54:20 Scottish Homing Union
289polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata2 12:09:19,80 1 00:54:20 Polonia
290netherlands MC3088  
Junior
Team Gebr. Janssen1 12:09:19,95 1 00:54:20 Holland Pigeons Club
291belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S7 12:09:20,65 1 00:54:21 Belgium Club
292rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos1 12:09:21,30 1 00:54:21 Romania
293netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda2 12:09:21,55 1 00:54:22 Holland Pigeons Club
294scotland MC0303  
Lady in Red
Team Kingsway Lofts3 12:09:22,15 1 00:54:22 Scottish Homing Union
295denmark MC2957  
Tilla 661
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen4 12:09:22,50 1 00:54:22 Denmark Club
296belgium MC3360  
Blood
Team PEC1 12:09:22,50 1 00:54:22 Belgium Club
297rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 12:09:22,60 1 00:54:23 Romania
298belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 12:09:22,65 1 00:54:23 Belgium Club
299eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash6 12:09:22,95 1 00:54:23 USA
300scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.1 12:09:23,45 1 00:54:23 Scottish Homing Union
301hungary MC5873  
Enikoe
Team Fenyvesi Boys2 12:09:23,75 1 00:54:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
302eeuu MC6260  
Florenco
Team Hogan Family2 12:09:23,90 1 00:54:24 USA
303slovakia MC3312  
Kaja
Team Zihlavnik3 12:09:23,95 1 00:54:24 Slovakia Club
304netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 12:09:24,00 1 00:54:24 Holland Pigeons Club
305netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 12:09:24,20 1 00:54:24 Holland Pigeons Club
306polska MC1489  
Bombom
Dariusz Lata3 12:09:24,25 1 00:54:24 Polonia
307belgium MC9126  
Ganus Lady II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:09:24,55 1 00:54:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
308netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs4 12:09:24,70 1 00:54:25 Holland Pigeons Club
309england MC6018  
Tip Top
Will Curtis4 12:09:24,95 1 00:54:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
310slovakia MC4504  
81
Team Hrozen P & P2 12:09:25,00 1 00:54:25 Slovakia Club
311england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis5 12:09:25,15 1 00:54:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
312belgium MC5746  
Aaron
Team PEC & Batenburg7 12:09:25,25 1 00:54:25 Belgium Club
313netherlands MC5630  
Brigham
Bas Weijers4 12:09:25,26 1 00:54:25 Holland Pigeons Club
314england MC3790  
Tinker Tot
Team Tinks Treasures5 12:09:25,50 1 00:54:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
315mexico MC3269  
Dakota
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 12:09:25,55 1 00:54:26 Mexico
316netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon3 12:09:25,95 1 00:54:26 Holland Pigeons Club
317germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons3 12:09:26,10 1 00:54:26 Germany Club
318eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork2 12:09:26,15 1 00:54:26 USA
319belgium MC8114  
Alescander
Roland Raskin2 12:09:26,65 1 00:54:27 Belgium Club
320hungary MC8707  
Bence 1
Jozsef Kovacs4 12:09:26,66 1 00:54:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
321belgium MC0329  
Gunther
Team De Moor4 12:09:26,70 1 00:54:27 Belgium Club
322netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel2 12:09:26,75 1 00:54:27 Holland Pigeons Club
323belgium MC4508  
Magnum
Team Creemers & Zoon3 12:09:27,45 1 00:54:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
324belgium MC0917  
Niels
Team Creemers & Zoon4 12:09:27,46 1 00:54:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
325polska MC9726  
Darth
Tomasz Wiczling2 12:09:27,47 1 00:54:27 Polonia
326belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg8 12:09:28,15 1 00:54:28 Belgium Club
327belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:09:28,25 1 00:54:28 Belgium Club
328wales MC7718  
Loki
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 12:09:28,50 1 00:54:28 Wales Club
329slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM1 12:09:28,51 1 00:54:29 Slovakia Club
330slovakia MC2605  
PrinceX
Team Wiedermann4 12:09:28,65 1 00:54:29 Slovakia Club
331eeuu MC6262  
Berta
Team Arandas Loft2 12:09:28,95 1 00:54:29 USA
332austria MC0155  
Cameron
Team Kutlesa2 12:09:29,35 1 00:54:29 VRV - Oberoesterreich
333germany MC6189  
Cirano
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 12:09:29,65 1 00:54:30 Germany Club
334mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus4 12:09:29,70 1 00:54:30 Mexico
335austria MC1742  
Fireplace
Benjamin Neag3 12:09:30,20 1 00:54:30 Austria Club
336slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann5 12:09:30,25 1 00:54:30 Slovakia Club
337netherlands MC7898  
Bourbien
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 12:09:30,40 1 00:54:30 Holland Pigeons Club
338germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei2 12:09:30,41 1 00:54:30 Germany Club
339netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 12:09:30,65 1 00:54:31 Holland Pigeons Club
340rumania MC1606  
Laika
Team Carlitos2 12:09:30,75 1 00:54:31 Romania
341turkey MC6058  
Yaren
Ahmed Cavdar3 12:09:31,00 1 00:54:31 Turkey Flying Club
342slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM2 12:09:31,05 1 00:54:31 Slovakia Club
343belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor5 12:09:31,20 1 00:54:31 Belgium Club
344belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits1 12:09:31,25 1 00:54:31 Belgium Club
345europe MC5264  
Tammy
Second Chance Token Gestures11 12:09:31,30 1 00:54:31 Club E.U.
346polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 12:09:32,00 1 00:54:32 Polonia
347belgium MC9734  
Homero
Team Red Devils Racing2 12:09:32,00 1 00:54:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
348belgium MC2708  
Linda
Dirk Vandenberghe2 12:09:32,15 1 00:54:32 Belgium Club
349england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis6 12:09:32,20 1 00:54:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
350wales MC3675  
Rasbull 600
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 12:09:32,50 1 00:54:32 Wales Club
351belgium MC3066  
Vic
Team De Moor6 12:09:33,75 1 00:54:34 Belgium Club
352eeuu MC2236  
Maisie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 12:09:33,80 1 00:54:34 Horemans International
353polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling3 12:09:34,00 1 00:54:34 Polonia
354germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 12:09:34,05 1 00:54:34 Germany Club
355eeuu MC8011  
Amber
Team Mariadan Loft3 12:09:34,35 1 00:54:34 USA
356germany MC0763  
Hermes 1
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 12:09:34,45 1 00:54:34 Germany Club
357netherlands MC6881  
Kenny
Team Gebr. Janssen2 12:09:35,25 1 00:54:35 Holland Pigeons Club
358italia MC0654  
Hummer
Team PP Air Force Plein2 12:09:35,40 1 00:54:35 Italia Club
359slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej10 12:09:36,40 1 00:54:36 Slovakia Club
360netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda3 12:09:36,65 1 00:54:37 Holland Pigeons Club
361belgium MC2552  
Vivi
Team Red Devils Racing3 12:09:36,70 1 00:54:37 Olijftak Maaseik Club
362puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz3 12:09:37,45 1 00:54:37 Puerto Rico
363slovakia MC4383  
Pico
Team Viglas JJM3 12:09:37,60 1 00:54:38 Slovakia Club
364netherlands MC5095  
Avicenna
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 12:09:37,61 1 00:54:38 Holland Pigeons Club
365belgium MC2896  
Lou
Dirk Vandenberghe3 12:09:39,00 1 00:54:39 Belgium Club
366belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 12:09:39,10 1 00:54:39 Belgium Club
367england MC0236  
Leo
Team Holland & Stubbs4 12:09:39,25 1 00:54:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
368eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada2 12:09:39,65 1 00:54:40 USA
369belgium MC7349  
Ala
Team Mazury1 12:09:39,75 1 00:54:40 Belgium Club
370england MC2845  
Space Invasion
Team Elder2 12:09:40,20 1 00:54:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
371belgium MC7090  
Eleonora
Team Geusens1 12:09:41,50 1 00:54:42 Belgium Club
372eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 12:09:42,30 1 00:54:42 USA
373netherlands MC5426  
Pterodactyl
Team Koelma2 12:09:43,00 1 00:54:43 Holland Pigeons Club
374rumania MC8263  
Ricardo
Fratii Stetco3 12:09:43,20 1 00:54:43 Romania
375europe MC4597  
Pansy
Second Chance Token Gestures12 12:09:43,80 1 00:54:44 Club E.U.
376germany MC8616  
Alvin
Thomas Maier2 12:09:43,85 1 00:54:44 Germany Club
377england MC8633  
Nellie
Team Holland & Stubbs5 12:09:44,75 1 00:54:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
378denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 12:09:45,35 1 00:54:45 Denmark Club
379netherlands MC1541  
Stuckey
Team Gebr. Janssen3 12:09:45,45 1 00:54:45 Holland Pigeons Club
380cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 12:09:46,05 1 00:54:46 F.C. CUBANA
381netherlands MC5896  
Bea
Team Soepboer4 12:09:46,95 1 00:54:47 Holland Pigeons Club
382europe MC9842  
Flavio
Second Chance Token Gestures13 12:09:47,40 1 00:54:47 Club E.U.
383germany MC3135  
Brett
Team Ozam2 12:09:48,60 1 00:54:49 Germany Club
384england MC8983  
Buddy
Team Tinks Treasures6 12:09:50,05 1 00:54:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385netherlands MC5910  
Haley
Andre van Boxtel3 12:09:50,55 1 00:54:51 Holland Pigeons Club
386germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:09:50,65 1 00:54:51 Wetter
387polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz1 12:09:52,40 1 00:54:52 Polonia
388slovakia MC5401  
Emil
Milan Vojtko1 12:09:52,55 1 00:54:53 Slovakia Club
389hungary MC2641  
Bucky
Team Hannibal1 12:09:55,25 1 00:54:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
390scotland MC7406  
Lucky Dip
William Donachie2 12:09:57,90 1 00:54:58 Scottish Homing Union
391wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent5 12:09:58,85 1 00:54:59 Wales Club
392eeuu MC7634  
Cristy
Krzysztof Targonski2 12:10:02,90 1 00:55:03 USA
393germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers1 12:10:07,25 1 00:55:07 Ahaus-Alsstätten
394slovakia MC6835  
Mak
Jan Bacik1 12:10:14,40 1 00:55:14 Slovakia Club
395hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs5 12:10:16,75 1 00:55:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
396eeuu MC9521  
Hanny
Team Black Gold5 12:10:17,30 1 00:55:17 USA
397europe MC2715  
Ramsy
Second Chance Token Gestures14 12:10:18,75 1 00:55:19 Club E.U.
398cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 12:10:19,95 1 00:55:20 F.C. CUBANA
399slovakia MC4271  
Heydy
Martis Lubomir2 12:10:20,10 1 00:55:20 Slovakia Club
400netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen4 12:10:21,30 1 00:55:21 Holland Pigeons Club
401cuba MC2149  
Super Figo
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani3 12:10:22,45 1 00:55:22 F.C. CUBANA
402england MC1285  
Saturn
Team Fev Flyers1 12:10:28,10 1 00:55:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
403bulgaria MC6341  
Jerry
Team TRAL1 12:10:34,45 1 00:55:34 Bulgaria Club
404belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon5 12:10:35,70 1 00:55:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
405belgium MC4395  
Jo 2
Team Frapejo's2 12:10:36,55 1 00:55:37 Belgium Club
406netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom4 12:10:37,30 1 00:55:37 Holland Pigeons Club
407lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 12:10:37,55 1 00:55:38 Guatisea
408belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers3 12:10:37,70 1 00:55:38 Fond Wallonie
409scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts4 12:10:37,85 1 00:55:38 Scottish Homing Union
410netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom5 12:10:37,90 1 00:55:38 Holland Pigeons Club
411netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 12:10:37,95 1 00:55:38 Holland Pigeons Club
412england MC2009  
Roxy Jo
Team Les & Paula1 12:10:38,35 1 00:55:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
413england MC7800  
Campari
Team Murray & Mills5 12:10:38,40 1 00:55:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
414wales MC1981  
James
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 12:10:38,65 1 00:55:39 Wales Club
415belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 12:10:38,85 1 00:55:39 Belgium Club
416belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens3 12:10:39,10 1 00:55:39 Fond Wallonie
417netherlands MC3598  
Japio
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:10:39,40 1 00:55:39 Holland Pigeons Club
418belgium MC4401  
Vivaldi
Team Creemers & Zoon6 12:10:39,55 1 00:55:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
419hungary MC0868  
Jimmy
Team Fenyvesi Boys3 12:10:39,60 1 00:55:40 Hungary Pigeons Club
420slovakia MC6896  
Mandarino
Team Palko1 12:10:39,70 1 00:55:40 Slovakia Club
421england MC9695  
Ghost
Team New Cut Warriors4 12:10:39,75 1 00:55:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
422europe MC9267  
Pluto
Second Chance Token Gestures15 12:10:39,85 1 00:55:40 Club E.U.
423belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor7 12:10:40,40 1 00:55:40 Belgium Club
424belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's3 12:10:40,55 1 00:55:41 Belgium Club
425slovakia MC1456  
Queen
Team Wiedermann6 12:10:41,00 1 00:55:41 Slovakia Club
426czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas1 12:10:41,15 1 00:55:41 Czech Republic Club
427europe MC3728  
Bobby
Second Chance Token Gestures16 12:10:41,20 1 00:55:41 Club E.U.
428fuerteventura MC5847  
Kubo
Yoan Santiesteban1 12:10:41,45 1 00:55:41 Gran Tarajal
429netherlands MC7338  
Dirk
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 12:10:41,65 1 00:55:42 Holland Pigeons Club
430england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts4 12:10:41,80 1 00:55:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
431germany MC9288  
Dolby
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard1 12:10:42,05 1 00:55:42 Kaltenengers Club
432eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork3 12:10:42,35 1 00:55:42 USA
433polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz2 12:10:43,35 1 00:55:43 Polonia
434slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea5 12:10:43,40 1 00:55:43 Slovakia Club
435netherlands MC2649  
Sally
Team Gebr. Janssen5 12:10:44,10 1 00:55:44 Holland Pigeons Club
436netherlands MC7963  
Frysian Bionic
Sjaak Buwalda4 12:10:44,80 1 00:55:45 Holland Pigeons Club
437belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:10:45,65 1 00:55:46 Belgium Club
438england MC1140  
Micks Choice
Team Tinks Treasures7 12:10:45,95 1 00:55:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
439belgium MC2343  
Gaystar
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:10:46,30 1 00:55:46 Belgium Club
440england MC0215  
Oscar
Team Swamphogs2 12:10:46,65 1 00:55:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
441netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen6 12:10:47,40 1 00:55:47 Holland Pigeons Club
442europe MC5624  
Bolshoi
Second Chance Token Gestures17 12:10:47,95 1 00:55:48 Club E.U.
443england MC7493  
Medstead Fortunate
Team The Lever Syndicate2 12:10:48,10 1 00:55:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
444england MC7713  
Edith
Team Holland & Stubbs6 12:10:49,15 1 00:55:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
445europe MC9642  
Daddy
Second Chance Token Gestures18 12:10:49,20 1 00:55:49 Club E.U.
446germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube1 12:10:49,30 1 00:55:49 Germany Club
447germany MC6659  
Keaton
Team Ozam3 12:10:49,50 1 00:55:50 Germany Club
448eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft2 12:10:49,65 1 00:55:50 USA
449polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 12:10:50,40 1 00:55:50 Polonia
450netherlands MC4951  
Luis
Team Mountain California Friends1 12:10:50,75 1 00:55:51 Holland Pigeons Club
451rumania MC9883  
Barricade
Team Mugur Lucian1 12:10:51,65 1 00:55:52 Romania
452netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 12:10:51,70 1 00:55:52 Holland Pigeons Club
453belgium MC8988  
Frans 2
Team Frapejo's4 12:10:52,20 1 00:55:52 Belgium Club
454belgium MC1155  
Levy
Team Mazury2 12:10:53,95 1 00:55:54 Belgium Club
455denmark MC7001  
Kato 702
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen5 12:10:54,00 1 00:55:54 Denmark Club
456europe MC3713  
Dido
Second Chance Token Gestures19 12:10:54,30 1 00:55:54 Club E.U.
457rumania MC9547  
Beauty
Class 8881 12:10:56,00 1 00:55:56 Romania
458netherlands MC7665  
Vink 677
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 12:10:56,00 1 00:55:56 Holland Pigeons Club
459wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers2 12:10:56,50 1 00:55:56 Wales Club
460netherlands MC0798  
Plato
Team Sijbesma & Klaver3 12:10:57,25 1 00:55:57 Holland Pigeons Club
461wales MC0063  
Popcorn
Team Jack Army1 12:10:57,25 1 00:55:57 Wales Club
462eeuu MC0255  
Natalia
Team Mariadan Loft4 12:10:58,05 1 00:55:58 USA
463germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij1 12:10:58,15 1 00:55:58 Harsewinkel Club
464england MC1258  
Roberta
Team Highfield Lofts5 12:10:58,85 1 00:55:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
465netherlands MC4821  
Assurancetourix
Team Knol Pigeons4 12:10:58,95 1 00:55:59 Holland Pigeons Club
466belgium MC8953  
Allegro
Team Creemers & Zoon7 12:11:00,10 1 00:56:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
467england MC3755  
Juha
Team New Cut Warriors5 12:11:00,40 1 00:56:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
468netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus1 12:11:01,65 1 00:56:02 Holland Pigeons Club
469rumania MC7682  
Gladys
Hanus Vasile1 12:11:02,25 1 00:56:02 Romania
470tenerife MC7910  
Wriggley
Domingo José Hernández Tomé1 12:11:02,70 1 00:56:03 GRAN FONDO
471rumania MC6187  
Afrodita
Hanus Vasile2 12:11:04,30 1 00:56:04 Romania
472tenerife MC5368  
Chimaje
Team Agache2 12:11:05,20 1 00:56:05 Abona Sur
473belgium MC3907  
Adoria
Team Creemers & Zoon8 12:11:06,75 1 00:56:07 Olijftak Maaseik Club
474tenerife MC0972  
Spinout
Jonathan Expósito Cruz3 12:11:06,90 1 00:56:07 GRAN FONDO
475eeuu MC2889  
Marshall
Team Black Gold6 12:11:10,00 1 00:56:10 USA
476polska MC0974  
Scarto
Radoslaw Granica3 12:11:11,95 1 00:56:12 Polonia
477norway MC6856  
BaldoX
Krzysztof Bury2 12:11:12,30 1 00:56:12 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
478slovakia MC4846  
BCHB 141
Team BCHB2 12:11:15,15 1 00:56:15 Slovakia Club
479england MC1080  
Luigi
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 12:11:15,20 1 00:56:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
480belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury3 12:11:15,65 1 00:56:16 Belgium Club
481eeuu MC8436  
BMW 07
Team Si se puede1 12:11:18,10 1 00:56:18 USA
482germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij2 12:11:19,50 1 00:56:20 Harsewinkel Club
483denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen1 12:11:19,51 1 00:56:20 Denmark Club
484eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft2 12:11:21,30 1 00:56:21 USA
485slovakia MC3886  
Flash
Team Wiedermann7 12:11:21,40 1 00:56:21 Slovakia Club
486europe MC2579  
Angela
Second Chance Token Gestures20 12:11:22,05 1 00:56:22 Club E.U.
487belgium MC8195  
Maikel
Team Quix Jos Super2 12:11:22,80 1 00:56:23 Belgium Club
488europe MC7882  
Indiana
Second Chance Token Gestures21 12:11:22,81 1 00:56:23 Club E.U.
489belgium MC6454  
Micky
Team PEC & Batenburg11 12:11:23,30 1 00:56:23 Belgium Club
490czech republic MC3955  
Jamuna
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 12:11:23,60 1 00:56:24 Czech Republic Club
491germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij3 12:11:24,90 1 00:56:25 Harsewinkel Club
492belgium MC6003  
Daldi
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:11:25,10 1 00:56:25 Olijftak Maaseik Club
493polska MC2073  
Ginger
Team Stepniewski LKK6 12:11:25,80 1 00:56:26 Polonia
494netherlands MC3494  
Dax
Cor Walda3 12:11:27,75 1 00:56:28 Holland Pigeons Club
495england MC9813  
Steve Dickinson 4
Team Dickenson1 12:11:30,20 1 00:56:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
496eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 12:11:30,25 1 00:56:30 Horemans International
497belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg12 12:11:30,40 1 00:56:30 Belgium Club
498eeuu MC5539  
Bally
Team Callahan Loft3 12:11:30,80 1 00:56:31 USA
499slovakia MC4480  
Aronia
Romulus Team Blahovsky1 12:11:32,00 1 00:56:32 Slovakia Club
500netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons3 12:11:32,25 1 00:56:32 Holland Pigeons Club
501england MC7805  
Sea Captain
Team Bet Right Lofts2 12:11:32,40 1 00:56:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
502norway MC8552  
Garlic
Rolf Helge Aspen1 12:11:32,55 1 00:56:33 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
503belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg13 12:11:34,25 1 00:56:34 Belgium Club
504fuerteventura MC6427  
Aquiles
Yoan Santiesteban2 12:11:34,85 1 00:56:35 Gran Tarajal
505belgium MC3294  
Jenssen
Team PEC2 12:11:36,60 1 00:56:37 Belgium Club
506eeuu MC4888  
Cherry
Team Tongol 111 12:11:36,90 1 00:56:37 Quest Syndicate
507belgium MC8099  
Nara
Team Matuma2 12:11:37,50 1 00:56:38 Belgium Club
508eeuu MC4461  
Anais
Team Flyhome Loft1 12:11:37,85 1 00:56:38 USA
509italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 12:11:41,85 1 00:56:42 Italia Club
510gran canaria MC6765  
Killy
Team Canarias2 12:11:44,20 1 00:56:44 CLUB2
511slovakia MC4653  
Zakar
Team Palko2 12:11:46,90 1 00:56:47 Slovakia Club
512netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda5 12:11:49,15 1 00:56:49 Holland Pigeons Club
513netherlands MC4822  
Eef
Team Bustraan Pigeons4 12:11:55,20 1 00:56:55 Holland Pigeons Club
514england MC2230  
Steve Dickinson 2
Team Dickenson2 12:12:02,00 1 00:57:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
515netherlands MC0012  
Rachel
Team Mountain California Friends2 12:12:14,25 1 00:57:14 Holland Pigeons Club
516netherlands MC2651  
Kirsten
Team Soepboer5 12:12:14,80 1 00:57:15 Holland Pigeons Club
517scotland MC7844  
Jaxon
Team Saor Alba2 12:12:29,70 1 00:57:30 Scottish Homing Union
518england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures8 12:13:01,75 1 00:58:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519netherlands MC4394  
Galliër
Team Knol Pigeons5 12:13:02,20 1 00:58:02 Holland Pigeons Club
520england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads2 12:13:06,15 1 00:58:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
521england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers2 12:13:08,00 1 00:58:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
522eeuu MC6833  
Bernd
Team Tongol 112 12:13:20,15 1 00:58:20 Quest Syndicate
523eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork4 12:13:32,10 1 00:58:32 USA
524polska MC8951  
Trufa
Dariusz Lata4 12:13:32,65 1 00:58:33 Polonia
525scotland MC3680  
Border Rock
Team Kingsway Lofts5 12:13:33,60 1 00:58:34 Scottish Homing Union
526turkey MC4242  
Sultan
Ahmed Cavdar4 12:13:34,70 1 00:58:35 Turkey Flying Club
527eeuu MC3698  
Morgan
Team Mariadan Loft5 12:13:35,00 1 00:58:35 USA
528lanzarote MC5429  
Juan Sepúlveda
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 12:13:35,30 1 00:58:35 Guatisea
529england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis7 12:13:35,35 1 00:58:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
530polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 12:13:36,65 1 00:58:37 Polonia
531eeuu MC8381  
BELG...054 - 3
David Demko1 12:13:38,35 1 00:58:38 USA
532germany MC2127  
Jacobo
Thomas Maier3 12:13:40,30 1 00:58:40 Germany Club
533belgium MC4107  
Wipneus
Team Red Devils Racing4 12:13:44,35 1 00:58:44 Olijftak Maaseik Club
534england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now2 12:13:47,60 1 00:58:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
535england MC7373  
Cassie
Team Murray & Mills6 12:13:47,70 1 00:58:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
536england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures9 12:13:49,05 1 00:58:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
537england MC7197  
Keira
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 12:13:50,20 1 00:58:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
538belgium MC4509  
Jan 166
Team P-S-S-S8 12:13:51,35 1 00:58:51 Belgium Club
539europe MC3341  
Tranks
Second Chance Token Gestures22 12:13:52,10 1 00:58:52 Club E.U.
540belgium MC1625  
Fons
Roland Raskin3 12:14:05,25 1 00:59:05 Belgium Club
541netherlands MC2675  
Teddy
Team Gebr. Janssen7 12:14:08,30 1 00:59:08 Holland Pigeons Club
542belgium MC9233  
Simone
Team Creemers & Zoon10 12:14:24,35 1 00:59:24 Olijftak Maaseik Club
543slovakia MC8078  
ADK 24
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea6 12:14:49,25 1 00:59:49 Slovakia Club
544eeuu MC5405  
BMW 56
Team Si se puede2 12:14:53,55 1 00:59:54 USA
545netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs5 12:14:55,50 1 00:59:56 Holland Pigeons Club
546slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka2 12:14:57,30 1 00:59:57 Slovakia Club
547wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders2 12:14:58,10 1 00:59:58 Wales Club
548belgium MC6663  
Porsche Cayenne
Team Buyl & Howells2 12:14:58,65 1 00:59:59 Denderbond Ninove
549polska MC1543  
Akuma
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:14:59,95 1 01:00:00 Polonia
550netherlands MC2827  
Sunrise
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 12:15:07,30 1 01:00:07 Holland Pigeons Club
551netherlands MC4741  
Tilde
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 12:15:16,35 1 01:00:16 Holland Pigeons Club
552polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:15:17,15 1 01:00:17 Polonia
553belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor8 12:15:17,85 1 01:00:18 Belgium Club
554tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez1 12:15:18,20 1 01:00:18 Abona Sur
555scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.2 12:15:18,40 1 01:00:18 Scottish Homing Union
556wales MC5515  
Targus
Team A. Gooch2 12:15:23,45 1 01:00:23 Welsh Flag
557eeuu MC3696  
Goldie
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day2 12:15:26,00 1 01:00:26 USA
558netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 12:15:26,80 1 01:00:27 Holland Pigeons Club
559wales MC8909  
Rasbull 601
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk2 12:15:31,35 1 01:00:31 Wales Club
560netherlands MC7899  
Ikaros
Team Hoogeveen3 12:15:35,65 1 01:00:36 Holland Pigeons Club
561eeuu MC0391  
Arión
Team Black Gold7 12:15:37,45 1 01:00:37 USA
562belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma3 12:15:43,15 1 01:00:43 Belgium Club
563polska MC9049  
Sparkie
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 12:15:44,60 1 01:00:45 Polonia
564wales MC5337  
Dave's Boy
Team Jack Army2 12:15:44,65 1 01:00:45 Wales Club
565eeuu MC9219  
Gandhy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft4 12:15:46,55 1 01:00:47 USA
566eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold8 12:15:49,60 1 01:00:50 USA
567scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie3 12:15:55,75 1 01:00:56 Scottish Homing Union
568belgium MC6778  
Jan 438
Team P-S-S-S9 12:15:56,35 1 01:00:56 Belgium Club
569eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold9 12:15:56,55 1 01:00:57 USA
570turkey MC9277  
Zumba
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 12:15:56,80 1 01:00:57 Turkey Flying Club
571germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons4 12:15:57,40 1 01:00:57 Germany Club
572germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M2 12:15:57,41 1 01:00:57 Germany Club
573germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp2 12:15:58,80 1 01:00:59 Germany Club
574italia MC8885  
Maka
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:15:58,95 1 01:00:59 Italia Club
575rumania MC8310  
The Six
Team Petruse Marius1 12:16:01,10 1 01:01:01 Romania
576england MC5527  
Devious
Team Six Men & the Now3 12:16:02,65 1 01:01:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
577netherlands MC0366  
Sarea
Team Koelma3 12:16:17,75 1 01:01:18 Holland Pigeons Club
578eeuu MC9062  
Cherrio
Paul Daniels1 12:16:17,80 1 01:01:18 USA
579netherlands MC5145  
Nieuwe Hoorn
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 12:16:17,90 1 01:01:18 Holland Pigeons Club
580eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski3 12:16:18,10 1 01:01:18 USA
581england MC9016  
Mercury
Team Fev Flyers3 12:16:18,40 1 01:01:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
582belgium MC4069  
Dimitri
Roger Mertens4 12:16:18,80 1 01:01:19 Fond Wallonie
583belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells3 12:16:19,05 1 01:01:19 Denderbond Ninove
584england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers4 12:16:19,55 1 01:01:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
585netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen2 12:16:20,25 1 01:01:20 Holland Pigeons Club
586bulgaria MC4698  
Coyote
Team TRAL2 12:16:20,40 1 01:01:20 Bulgaria Club
587austria MC7613  
AronaDream
Team Butyka & Viglidán1 12:16:20,50 1 01:01:20 Austria Club
588netherlands MC5769  
Enjoy
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 12:16:21,05 1 01:01:21 Holland Pigeons Club
589netherlands MC9565  
Frysian Lithe
Sjaak Buwalda6 12:16:21,06 1 01:01:21 Holland Pigeons Club
590polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata5 12:16:21,10 1 01:01:21 Polonia
591england MC4077  
Brinco
Team Fev Flyers5 12:16:21,85 1 01:01:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
592england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing1 12:16:22,05 1 01:01:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
593netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom6 12:16:25,90 1 01:01:26 Holland Pigeons Club
594england MC0774  
King Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 12:16:28,05 1 01:01:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
595belgium MC1247  
Debby
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 12:16:29,45 1 01:01:29 Belgium Club
596netherlands MC5381  
Obelix
Team Knol Pigeons6 12:16:30,20 1 01:01:30 Holland Pigeons Club
597germany MC4507  
Malorca
Fedoseev Vitalij4 12:16:37,25 1 01:01:37 Harsewinkel Club
598france MC4490  
Omega
Team Plumes Aux Quatre Vents1 12:16:37,30 1 01:01:37 France Club
599scotland MC6196  
Craigleith
Ian Hunter2 12:16:38,40 1 01:01:38 Scottish Homing Union
600netherlands MC9116  
Haley
Team Mountain California Friends3 12:16:39,45 1 01:01:39 Holland Pigeons Club
601puerto rico MC8578  
Clara
José L. García Cruz4 12:16:39,85 1 01:01:40 Puerto Rico
602england MC0897  
ClaireX
Team Highfield Lofts6 12:16:39,95 1 01:01:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
603belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells4 12:16:40,15 1 01:01:40 Denderbond Ninove
604rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah2 12:16:40,60 1 01:01:41 Romania
605colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 12:16:41,50 1 01:01:42 Colombia Club
606turkey MC8997  
Yasim
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 12:16:41,80 1 01:01:42 Turkey Flying Club
607denmark MC6670  
Blue Ace 675
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen6 12:16:42,30 1 01:01:42 Denmark Club
608rumania MC4979  
Albin
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian2 12:16:42,65 1 01:01:43 Romania
609england MC6143  
Mustn't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 12:16:43,25 1 01:01:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
610netherlands MC5879  
Fanfan
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:16:43,55 1 01:01:44 Holland Pigeons Club
611wales MC0597  
CathyX
Team Jack Army3 12:16:44,30 1 01:01:44 Wales Club
612polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata6 12:16:44,90 1 01:01:45 Polonia
613eeuu MC2923  
Shiba
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft2 12:16:46,40 1 01:01:46 USA
614wales MC6106  
Rasbull 598
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk3 12:16:48,40 1 01:01:48 Wales Club
615belgium MC3646  
DVC 599
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:16:48,60 1 01:01:49 Belgium Club
616wales MC0394  
Eggbert
Paul Bamford4 12:16:48,90 1 01:01:49 Wales Club
617belgium MC7853  
Frans 3
Team Frapejo's5 12:16:52,25 1 01:01:52 Belgium Club
618belgium MC9297  
Lasse
Team PEC & Batenburg14 12:16:55,25 1 01:01:55 Belgium Club
619netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen9 12:17:01,30 1 01:02:01 Holland Pigeons Club
620wales MC8375  
Rasbull 628
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk4 12:17:02,15 1 01:02:02 Wales Club
621germany MC2303  
Maria D
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 12:17:03,55 1 01:02:04 Germany Club
622england MC6823  
Little Lew
Team Elder3 12:17:11,65 1 01:02:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
623england MC1858  
Freja
Team Highfield Lofts7 12:17:16,45 1 01:02:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
624rumania MC9537  
QueenY
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 12:17:31,40 1 01:02:31 Romania
625belgium MC0015  
Assail
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 12:17:32,75 1 01:02:33 Denderbond Ninove
626denmark MC0608  
Sara 703
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen7 12:17:34,20 1 01:02:34 Denmark Club
627rumania MC3490  
Leonidas
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors4 12:17:41,65 1 01:02:42 Romania
628netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons5 12:17:42,05 1 01:02:42 Holland Pigeons Club
629belgium MC9912  
Jolie
Team PEC & Batenburg15 12:17:42,80 1 01:02:43 Belgium Club
630england MC1359  
CharlieX
Team Holland & Stubbs7 12:17:46,20 1 01:02:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
631rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius2 12:17:47,10 1 01:02:47 Romania
632wales MC8802  
Waterloo
Team Tom & Gaynor1 12:17:47,35 1 01:02:47 Wales Club
633lanzarote MC2947  
Kiril
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 12:17:48,55 1 01:02:49 Guatisea
634eeuu MC9613  
Abby
Team Mariadan Loft6 12:17:49,70 1 01:02:50 USA
635netherlands MC8866  
Boeboe
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 12:17:50,90 1 01:02:51 Holland Pigeons Club
636wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army4 12:17:53,05 1 01:02:53 Wales Club
637england MC6733  
Chuza
Team Hannah's Family1 12:17:55,70 1 01:02:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
638belgium MC6811  
Amigo 6
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends3 12:18:01,15 1 01:03:01 Belgium Club
639belgium MC9561  
Amigo One
Team Red Devils Racing5 12:18:02,30 1 01:03:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
640italia MC7323  
Anya
Team Loft & Race Taross3 12:18:03,60 1 01:03:04 Italia Club
641belgium MC2476  
Piggy
Team PEC & Batenburg16 12:18:07,50 1 01:03:08 Belgium Club
642england MC3533  
Fools gold
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 12:18:07,55 1 01:03:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
643netherlands MC7772  
Eef 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons6 12:18:07,80 1 01:03:08 Holland Pigeons Club
644netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer6 12:18:08,15 1 01:03:08 Holland Pigeons Club
645netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons7 12:18:08,16 1 01:03:08 Holland Pigeons Club
646wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent6 12:18:08,60 1 01:03:09 Wales Club
647slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 12:18:09,45 1 01:03:09 Slovakia Club
648wales MC5831  
Bente
Team Men of Gwent7 12:18:09,45 1 01:03:09 Wales Club
649eeuu MC3423  
Gekko
Team Aztec Loft3 12:18:09,75 1 01:03:10 USA
650eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family3 12:18:10,85 1 01:03:11 USA
651england MC0324  
Cast No Shadow
Team Murray & Mills7 12:18:11,05 1 01:03:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
652belgium MC4399  
Pierre
Team PEC & Batenburg17 12:18:12,80 1 01:03:13 Belgium Club
653belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 12:18:13,55 1 01:03:14 Belgium Club
654netherlands MC7971  
Ulises
Team Visser & Toom7 12:18:14,95 1 01:03:15 Holland Pigeons Club
655england MC4240  
Jojo
Team Blaydon Racers5 12:18:15,05 1 01:03:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
656netherlands MC9851  
Giggs
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp3 12:18:15,10 1 01:03:15 Holland Pigeons Club
657belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing6 12:18:15,90 1 01:03:16 Olijftak Maaseik Club
658netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 12:18:16,10 1 01:03:16 Holland Pigeons Club
659eeuu MC6895  
Passport
Team Book & Van Wingerden3 12:18:16,60 1 01:03:17 Horemans International
660netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren1 12:18:16,70 1 01:03:17 Holland Pigeons Club
661hungary MC8705  
Fleur
Team Fenyvesi Boys4 12:18:18,90 1 01:03:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
662eeuu MC6961  
Chispa
Team Black Gold10 12:18:19,15 1 01:03:19 USA
663netherlands MC1817  
Turbo
Team Visser & Toom8 12:18:19,85 1 01:03:20 Holland Pigeons Club
664polska MC8755  
Paloma
Piotr Wasewicz3 12:18:20,00 1 01:03:20 Polonia
665netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 12:18:20,25 1 01:03:20 Holland Pigeons Club
666belgium MC9171  
Fien
Team Luckyspil2 12:18:20,65 1 01:03:21 Belgium Club
667belgium MC2933  
Jan 325
Team P-S-S-S10 12:18:21,50 1 01:03:22 Belgium Club
668belgium MC7956  
Adrien
Team Luckyspil3 12:18:23,10 1 01:03:23 Belgium Club
669fuerteventura MC4753  
Hanna
Yoan Santiesteban3 12:18:23,95 1 01:03:24 Gran Tarajal
670europe MC9816  
Saddam
Second Chance Token Gestures23 12:18:24,90 1 01:03:25 Club E.U.
671turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 12:18:25,25 1 01:03:25 Turkey Flying Club
672belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 12:18:25,95 1 01:03:26 Fondclub Steenbrugge
673scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter3 12:18:27,15 1 01:03:27 Scottish Homing Union
674eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold11 12:18:28,00 1 01:03:28 USA
675turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 12:18:28,65 1 01:03:29 Turkey Flying Club
676netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda10 12:18:29,20 1 01:03:29 Holland Pigeons Club
677gran canaria MC2025  
Aurelia
Team Canarias3 12:18:29,35 1 01:03:29 CLUB2
678tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez2 12:18:29,90 1 01:03:30 Abona Sur
679turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz4 12:18:31,00 1 01:03:31 Turkey Flying Club
680england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors6 12:18:31,35 1 01:03:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
681eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft2 12:18:31,36 1 01:03:31 USA
682netherlands MC4673  
Tesy
Carlo Dominicus2 12:18:31,80 1 01:03:32 Holland Pigeons Club
683europe MC0792  
Gloria
Second Chance Token Gestures24 12:18:32,00 1 01:03:32 Club E.U.
684england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder4 12:18:32,01 1 01:03:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
685eeuu MC7488  
Baguette
Daniel Hash7 12:18:32,30 1 01:03:32 USA
686eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski4 12:18:33,40 1 01:03:33 USA
687england MC6904  
Arielle
Team Highfield Lofts8 12:18:33,65 1 01:03:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
688belgium MC5143  
Amigo 5
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends4 12:18:34,05 1 01:03:34 Belgium Club
689netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers5 12:18:34,50 1 01:03:34 Holland Pigeons Club
690scotland MC9380  
Evie
Team Saor Alba3 12:18:37,80 1 01:03:38 Scottish Homing Union
691netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:18:38,90 1 01:03:39 Holland Pigeons Club
692belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon11 12:18:41,70 1 01:03:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
693germany MC1335  
Marlon
Team Kemper pigeons5 12:18:42,10 1 01:03:42 Germany Club
694europe MC1084  
Costa
Second Chance Token Gestures25 12:18:47,80 1 01:03:48 Club E.U.
695netherlands MC3719  
Lara
Team Soepboer7 12:18:49,25 1 01:03:49 Holland Pigeons Club
696belgium MC5799  
Voske 1
Stephen Reynaerts2 12:18:49,40 1 01:03:49 Belgium Club
697rumania MC3504  
Torry
Team Petruse Marius3 12:18:51,00 1 01:03:51 Romania
698netherlands MC8713  
Dylan
Team Bustraan Pigeons7 12:18:51,60 1 01:03:52 Holland Pigeons Club
699norway MC3321  
Nasser
Team JIV4 12:18:52,70 1 01:03:53 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
700netherlands MC0870  
Vink 674
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons4 12:18:53,00 1 01:03:53 Holland Pigeons Club
701belgium MC5710  
Shylee
Team PEC3 12:18:53,01 1 01:03:53 Belgium Club
702netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert7 12:18:54,00 1 01:03:54 Holland Pigeons Club
703england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft5 12:18:54,01 1 01:03:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
704eeuu MC2120  
Olivia
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day3 12:18:54,05 1 01:03:54 USA
705bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL3 12:18:54,15 1 01:03:54 Bulgaria Club
706germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers2 12:18:54,16 1 01:03:54 Ahaus-Alsstätten
707turkey MC9048  
Phantom RR
Ahmed Cavdar5 12:18:54,20 1 01:03:54 Turkey Flying Club
708belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's6 12:18:54,30 1 01:03:54 Belgium Club
709slovakia MC3011  
Milano
Romulus Team Blahovsky2 12:18:54,55 1 01:03:55 Slovakia Club
710belgium MC3414  
Kim
Roger Mertens5 12:18:54,60 1 01:03:55 Fond Wallonie
711europe MC6199  
Magavin
Second Chance Token Gestures26 12:18:54,65 1 01:03:55 Club E.U.
712netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons8 12:18:54,80 1 01:03:55 Holland Pigeons Club
713denmark MC3001  
SANTOS 666
Team Andersen & Gravesen4 12:18:54,95 1 01:03:55 Denmark Club
714belgium MC5319  
Quennell
Team PEC & Batenburg18 12:18:54,96 1 01:03:55 Belgium Club
715netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda11 12:18:55,40 1 01:03:55 Holland Pigeons Club
716polska MC6782  
Ralph
Dawid Litwicki2 12:18:55,85 1 01:03:56 Polonia
717slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik3 12:18:56,25 1 01:03:56 Slovakia Club
718netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen3 12:18:56,35 1 01:03:56 Holland Pigeons Club
719hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs1 12:18:56,50 1 01:03:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
720denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen5 12:18:56,55 1 01:03:57 Denmark Club
721netherlands MC2412  
Bruno
Team Soepboer8 12:18:56,65 1 01:03:57 Holland Pigeons Club
722england MC6030  
Top Wing Four
Team Top Wing2 12:18:56,80 1 01:03:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
723belgium MC0016  
Frans 4
Team Frapejo's7 12:18:56,85 1 01:03:57 Belgium Club
724netherlands MC1190  
Mad Max
Team Goedee & Brakele1 12:18:56,90 1 01:03:57 Holland Pigeons Club
725puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz5 12:18:57,15 1 01:03:57 Puerto Rico
726hungary MC4968  
Bence 2
Jozsef Kovacs6 12:18:58,20 1 01:03:58 Hungary Pigeons Club
727czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin2 12:18:58,21 1 01:03:58 Czech Republic Club
728norway MC1810  
Bibi
Krzysztof Bury3 12:18:58,22 1 01:03:58 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
729england MC6604  
shropshire 72
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 12:18:58,23 1 01:03:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
730belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon12 12:18:58,35 1 01:03:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
731england MC7897  
Liv
Team Blaydon Racers6 12:18:58,40 1 01:03:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
732europe MC2966  
Helene
Second Chance Token Gestures27 12:18:58,55 1 01:03:59 Club E.U.
733slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 12:18:58,56 1 01:03:59 Slovakia Club
734belgium MC6137  
Bacus
Team PEC4 12:18:58,85 1 01:03:59 Belgium Club
735tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 12:18:58,86 1 01:03:59 Mensajeras de Aguere
736netherlands MC2389  
George
Carlo Dominicus3 12:18:58,87 1 01:03:59 Holland Pigeons Club
737lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 12:18:58,88 1 01:03:59 Guatisea
738hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys5 12:18:59,00 1 01:03:59 Hungary Pigeons Club
739netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren2 12:18:59,20 1 01:03:59 Holland Pigeons Club
740england MC2992  
Snude
Team Highfield Lofts9 12:18:59,55 1 01:04:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
741slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik4 12:18:59,75 1 01:04:00 Slovakia Club
742slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea7 12:18:59,76 1 01:04:00 Slovakia Club
743netherlands MC0749  
Flores
Team Visser & Toom9 12:18:59,85 1 01:04:00 Holland Pigeons Club
744austria MC4386  
Heva
Team Kutlesa3 12:18:59,86 1 01:04:00 VRV - Oberoesterreich
745turkey MC4003  
Maybach
Ahmed Cavdar6 12:18:59,90 1 01:04:00 Turkey Flying Club
746netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden2 12:18:59,91 1 01:04:00 Holland Pigeons Club
747belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg19 12:19:00,05 1 01:04:00 Belgium Club
748belgium MC7589  
Berke
Team Gerits2 12:19:00,35 1 01:04:00 Belgium Club
749belgium MC2184  
Elektro II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 12:19:00,50 1 01:04:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
750england MC5968  
Ulrika
Team Highfield Lofts10 12:19:00,60 1 01:04:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
751eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft3 12:19:00,70 1 01:04:01 USA
752belgium MC5135  
Lucho
Team PEC5 12:19:00,71 1 01:04:01 Belgium Club
753wales MC9483  
Rasbull 591
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk5 12:19:00,85 1 01:04:01 Wales Club
754eeuu MC6807  
Hot Wings
Team Do Drop In Loft3 12:19:01,10 1 01:04:01 USA
755rumania MC4943  
Toffie
Viorel Gah3 12:19:01,20 1 01:04:01 Romania
756belgium MC3483  
Mivango
Team Mazury4 12:19:01,21 1 01:04:01 Belgium Club
757netherlands MC9949  
Kim 192
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert8 12:19:01,22 1 01:04:01 Holland Pigeons Club
758netherlands MC3391  
Atila
Carlo Dominicus4 12:19:01,40 1 01:04:01 Holland Pigeons Club
759wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.4 12:19:01,41 1 01:04:01 Wales Club
760hungary MC4598  
White Angel 71
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 12:19:01,42 1 01:04:01 Hungary Pigeons Club
761belgium MC1158  
Wizzard
Team PEC6 12:19:01,60 1 01:04:02 Belgium Club
762netherlands MC6213  
Frysian Black Pearl
Sjaak Buwalda7 12:19:01,61 1 01:04:02 Holland Pigeons Club
763rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT2 12:19:01,75 1 01:04:02 Romania
764denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen8 12:19:01,80 1 01:04:02 Denmark Club
765belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 12:19:01,81 1 01:04:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
766denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen6 12:19:02,20 1 01:04:02 Denmark Club
767belgium MC8056  
Yoshi
Team PEC & Batenburg20 12:19:02,30 1 01:04:02 Belgium Club
768belgium MC3721  
Godin
Team Sunshine2 12:19:02,40 1 01:04:02 Belgium Club
769england MC1378  
Melera
Will Curtis8 12:19:02,41 1 01:04:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
770england MC2763  
Ka-Ching Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 12:19:02,42 1 01:04:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
771england MC9664  
Mr. Chips
Team Tinks Treasures10 12:19:02,60 1 01:04:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
772netherlands MC7723  
Frysian Endurance
Sjaak Buwalda8 12:19:02,65 1 01:04:03 Holland Pigeons Club
773belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg21 12:19:03,00 1 01:04:03 Belgium Club
774polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:19:03,10 1 01:04:03 Polonia
775tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria1 12:19:03,15 1 01:04:03 Adexe
776czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas2 12:19:03,35 1 01:04:03 Czech Republic Club
777belgium MC8350  
El Syd
Team PEC & Batenburg22 12:19:03,40 1 01:04:03 Belgium Club
778belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg23 12:19:03,60 1 01:04:04 Belgium Club
779slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa1 12:19:03,61 1 01:04:04 Slovakia Club
780germany MC7235  
Flaky
Team Kemper pigeons6 12:19:03,75 1 01:04:04 Germany Club
781netherlands MC8971  
Terrie
Frits Paulssen4 12:19:03,90 1 01:04:04 Holland Pigeons Club
782netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda9 12:19:04,05 1 01:04:04 Holland Pigeons Club
783eeuu MC5193  
Kiri
Daniel Hash8 12:19:04,10 1 01:04:04 USA
784norway MC4613  
Nani
Team Tufte & Hegland1 12:19:04,45 1 01:04:04 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
785belgium MC1036  
Black Devil
Team De Moor9 12:19:04,50 1 01:04:04 Belgium Club
786netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen11 12:19:04,75 1 01:04:05 Holland Pigeons Club
787belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW1 12:19:05,10 1 01:04:05 Belgium Club
788belgium MC8859  
Jilly
Team De Moor10 12:19:05,11 1 01:04:05 Belgium Club
789england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now4 12:19:05,15 1 01:04:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
790scotland MC2213  
Dream Maker
William Donachie4 12:19:05,16 1 01:04:05 Scottish Homing Union
791eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family4 12:19:05,25 1 01:04:05 USA
792england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder5 12:19:05,40 1 01:04:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
793polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica4 12:19:05,41 1 01:04:05 Polonia
794england MC5290  
Medstead Speedy
Team The Lever Syndicate3 12:19:05,42 1 01:04:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
795slovakia MC6473  
Angel Energy
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 12:19:05,45 1 01:04:05 Slovakia Club
796slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons2 12:19:05,65 1 01:04:06 Slovakia Club
797england MC5315  
Lanoak Edie
Team Lanoak Lofts1 12:19:06,30 1 01:04:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
798eeuu MC0808  
Polmont
Team Hollywood Lou Loft5 12:19:06,70 1 01:04:07 USA
799belgium MC7878  
Mathilde
Team Geusens2 12:19:06,80 1 01:04:07 Belgium Club
800netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen12 12:19:06,85 1 01:04:07 Holland Pigeons Club
801england MC5897  
Betty
Team Holland & Stubbs8 12:19:07,05 1 01:04:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
802wales MC7642  
Never Say Die
Team Hopefuls Syn.5 12:19:07,50 1 01:04:08 Wales Club
803belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super3 12:19:08,00 1 01:04:08 Belgium Club
804ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts2 12:19:08,01 1 01:04:08 Irish Homing Union
805slovakia MC5338  
Afrodita
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej11 12:19:08,25 1 01:04:08 Slovakia Club
806england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis9 12:19:08,50 1 01:04:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
807scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts6 12:19:08,55 1 01:04:09 Scottish Homing Union
808wales MC5881  
Regina
Paul Bamford5 12:19:09,05 1 01:04:09 Wales Club
809europe MC2380  
Halley
Second Chance Token Gestures28 12:19:09,25 1 01:04:09 Club E.U.
810belgium MC5453  
De 43
Team De Rycker1 12:19:09,30 1 01:04:09 Belgium Club
811puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz6 12:19:09,50 1 01:04:10 Puerto Rico
812netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda10 12:19:10,15 1 01:04:10 Holland Pigeons Club
813slovakia MC4632  
Canary Driver
Team JB Charity Pigeons3 12:19:10,25 1 01:04:10 Slovakia Club
814eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels2 12:19:10,80 1 01:04:11 USA
815polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski1 12:19:11,05 1 01:04:11 Polonia
816germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube2 12:19:12,65 1 01:04:13 Germany Club
817europe MC5223  
Wimpy
Second Chance Token Gestures29 12:19:12,70 1 01:04:13 Club E.U.
818germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold3 12:19:12,75 1 01:04:13 Germany Club
819hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath2 12:19:14,60 1 01:04:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
820netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 12:19:15,55 1 01:04:16 Holland Pigeons Club
821eeuu MC3656  
GoGo
Krzysztof Targonski5 12:19:16,20 1 01:04:16 USA
822wales MC6172  
Rasbull 593
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk6 12:19:16,35 1 01:04:16 Wales Club
823hungary MC9281  
Eniko13
Jozsef Kovacs7 12:19:17,80 1 01:04:18 Hungary Pigeons Club
824belgium MC2115  
Lisy
Team PEC & Batenburg24 12:19:17,95 1 01:04:18 Belgium Club
825belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon13 12:19:18,35 1 01:04:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
826belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC7 12:19:21,70 1 01:04:22 Belgium Club
827belgium MC4022  
MaTao
David Jacobs1 12:19:21,85 1 01:04:22 Fond Wallonie
828eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons1 12:19:22,95 1 01:04:23 USA
829rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT3 12:19:23,05 1 01:04:23 Romania
830slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej12 12:19:25,55 1 01:04:26 Slovakia Club
831england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 12:19:26,00 1 01:04:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
832polska MC1702  
Skorpion
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 12:19:28,70 1 01:04:29 Polonia
833polska MC3478  
Ainhoa
Dariusz Lata7 12:19:29,45 1 01:04:29 Polonia
834scotland MC5650  
Sokar
Edward Maxwell1 12:19:32,75 1 01:04:33 Scottish Homing Union
835eeuu MC9357  
BMW 58
Team Si se puede3 12:19:33,40 1 01:04:33 USA
836england MC0395  
Joycee
Team Blaydon Racers7 12:19:37,60 1 01:04:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
837england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures11 12:19:37,65 1 01:04:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
838germany MC5839  
Georgia
Constantin Aghinitei3 12:19:38,85 1 01:04:39 Germany Club
839belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW2 12:19:39,75 1 01:04:40 Belgium Club
840england MC5611  
Sonny
Team Connolley Metals1 12:19:40,15 1 01:04:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
841slovakia MC4760  
Twice
Team Torysa2 12:19:40,35 1 01:04:40 Slovakia Club
842tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 12:19:41,75 1 01:04:42 Mensajeras de Aguere
843germany MC5312  
Timoteo
Keil Heinz2 12:19:42,70 1 01:04:43 Germany Club
844wales MC9097  
Dory
Team Big Dreamers3 12:19:45,70 1 01:04:46 Wales Club
845slovakia MC8715  
MZ 91
Miro Zabka3 12:19:49,90 1 01:04:50 Slovakia Club
846slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik4 12:19:55,20 1 01:04:55 Slovakia Club
847belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg25 12:19:55,25 1 01:04:55 Belgium Club
848netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries4 12:19:55,80 1 01:04:56 Holland Pigeons Club
849slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi6 12:19:55,85 1 01:04:56 Slovakia Club
850belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg26 12:19:55,86 1 01:04:56 Belgium Club
851wales MC8831  
Sammy
Paul Bamford6 12:19:55,87 1 01:04:56 Wales Club
852england MC9179  
Gaynor I
Team Blaydon Racers8 12:19:56,25 1 01:04:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
853rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian3 12:19:56,50 1 01:04:56 Romania
854rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco4 12:19:56,60 1 01:04:57 Romania
855belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers4 12:19:56,65 1 01:04:57 Fond Wallonie
856mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus5 12:19:56,70 1 01:04:57 Mexico
857germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers3 12:19:56,75 1 01:04:57 Ahaus-Alsstätten
858slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi7 12:19:57,10 1 01:04:57 Slovakia Club
859belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens3 12:19:57,50 1 01:04:58 Belgium Club
860netherlands MC3682  
Laurents
Cor Walda4 12:19:57,51 1 01:04:58 Holland Pigeons Club
861germany MC7876  
Neda
Team Kemper pigeons7 12:19:57,52 1 01:04:58 Germany Club
862belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg27 12:19:57,65 1 01:04:58 Belgium Club
863colombia MC0130  
Fortuna
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 12:19:57,80 1 01:04:58 Colombia Club
864england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts3 12:19:57,81 1 01:04:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
865germany MC4671  
Maha
Keil Heinz3 12:19:58,10 1 01:04:58 Germany Club
866slovakia MC6089  
ADK 59
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea8 12:19:58,25 1 01:04:58 Slovakia Club
867polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 12:19:58,75 1 01:04:59 Polonia
868rumania MC5985  
Falco
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors5 12:19:59,20 1 01:04:59 Romania
869turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar7 12:19:59,25 1 01:04:59 Turkey Flying Club
870netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 12:19:59,30 1 01:04:59 Holland Pigeons Club
871polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja2 12:19:59,50 1 01:05:00 Polonia
872england MC5072  
Pepsi
Will Curtis10 12:19:59,55 1 01:05:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
873slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa3 12:19:59,70 1 01:05:00 Slovakia Club
874belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:20:00,00 1 01:05:00 Olijftak Maaseik Club
875england MC1721  
Night Dream Milly
Team Milly's Loft7 12:20:00,01 1 01:05:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
876germany MC7977  
Luisa
Fedoseev Vitalij5 12:20:00,15 1 01:05:00 Harsewinkel Club
877slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB3 12:20:00,40 1 01:05:00 Slovakia Club
878netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma4 12:20:00,60 1 01:05:01 Holland Pigeons Club
879belgium MC1128  
Xylia
Team PEC & Batenburg28 12:20:00,70 1 01:05:01 Belgium Club
880tenerife MC0135  
Mindelo 1
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 12:20:00,85 1 01:05:01 Mensajeras de Aguere
881tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache3 12:20:00,90 1 01:05:01 Abona Sur
882england MC8683  
Bella Boo
Team Tinks Treasures12 12:20:01,05 1 01:05:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
883hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 12:20:01,50 1 01:05:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
884germany MC8254  
Chiemgau
Team Soll Heissen1 12:20:01,70 1 01:05:02 Germany Club
885belgium MC7014  
Jose
Team EPW3 12:20:01,70 1 01:05:02 Belgium Club
886belgium MC7695  
Athos
Team PEC & Batenburg29 12:20:01,90 1 01:05:02 Belgium Club
887europe MC3687  
Canoli
Second Chance Token Gestures30 12:20:02,30 1 01:05:02 Club E.U.
888eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden4 12:20:03,10 1 01:05:03 Horemans International
889hungary MC9370  
Nardo
Team Hannibal2 12:20:03,15 1 01:05:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
890scotland MC6070  
Red Dwarf
Team Kingsway Lofts7 12:20:04,25 1 01:05:04 Scottish Homing Union
891wales MC8161  
Boomerang 01
Team Tom & Gaynor2 12:20:04,35 1 01:05:04 Wales Club
892turkey MC0666  
Selcuklu
Yilmaz Ayvaz5 12:20:04,40 1 01:05:04 Turkey Flying Club
893belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium4 12:20:05,05 1 01:05:05 Belgium Club
894hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal3 12:20:05,30 1 01:05:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
895netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:20:06,15 1 01:05:06 Holland Pigeons Club
896europe MC4785  
Innika
Second Chance Token Gestures31 12:20:06,25 1 01:05:06 Club E.U.
897wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk7 12:20:06,50 1 01:05:06 Wales Club
898netherlands MC8006  
Fast Favorite
Frans Bosma2 12:20:06,75 1 01:05:07 Holland Pigeons Club
899rumania MC9510  
Lili
Viorel Gah4 12:20:07,20 1 01:05:07 Romania
900england MC9808  
Brandy
Team Holland & Stubbs9 12:20:07,50 1 01:05:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
901belgium MC6671  
Haisch
Roland Raskin4 12:20:07,55 1 01:05:08 Belgium Club
902germany MC6085  
Tequila
Team Ozam4 12:20:07,56 1 01:05:08 Germany Club
903eeuu MC8697  
Tyler
Team Black Gold12 12:20:07,70 1 01:05:08 USA
904europe MC4409  
Kally
Second Chance Token Gestures32 12:20:07,85 1 01:05:08 Club E.U.
905england MC8103  
Zoom Home Milly
Team Milly's Loft8 12:20:08,20 1 01:05:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
906eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash9 12:20:08,30 1 01:05:08 USA
907belgium MC2818  
Pogacar
Team Buyl & Howells5 12:20:08,40 1 01:05:08 Denderbond Ninove
908england MC0741  
Brad 740
Nick Bradford1 12:20:08,60 1 01:05:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
909germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse1 12:20:08,65 1 01:05:09 Germany Club
910belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma4 12:20:08,85 1 01:05:09 Belgium Club
911polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel2 12:20:08,90 1 01:05:09 Polonia
912gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver2 12:20:09,20 1 01:05:09 Club Los Socios
913slovakia MC0167  
West Ham
Team Palko3 12:20:09,40 1 01:05:09 Slovakia Club
914belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S11 12:20:09,95 1 01:05:10 Belgium Club
915belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon15 12:20:10,40 1 01:05:10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
916belgium MC8362  
Jordy
Nelly en Jean Beelen2 12:20:11,80 1 01:05:12 Belgium Club
917belgium MC8382  
Radja
Roger Mertens6 12:20:12,05 1 01:05:12 Fond Wallonie
918eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash10 12:20:13,55 1 01:05:14 USA
919italia MC0547  
Eve
Team PP Air Force Plein3 12:20:14,85 1 01:05:15 Italia Club
920netherlands MC0076  
Helga P
Team De Duivenvrienden3 12:20:15,00 1 01:05:15 Holland Pigeons Club
921hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 12:20:15,20 1 01:05:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
922europe MC8589  
Fangio
Second Chance Token Gestures33 12:20:15,45 1 01:05:15 Club E.U.
923austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag4 12:20:15,75 1 01:05:16 Austria Club
924wales MC3502  
Mamma-mia
Team Tom & Gaynor3 12:20:15,80 1 01:05:16 Wales Club
925puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz7 12:20:16,00 1 01:05:16 Puerto Rico
926hungary MC4546  
Blue Bird
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 12:20:16,10 1 01:05:16 Hungary Pigeons Club
927slovakia MC6127  
Teo
Jan Bacik2 12:20:17,40 1 01:05:17 Slovakia Club
928europe MC6906  
Antara
Second Chance Token Gestures34 12:20:18,20 1 01:05:18 Club E.U.
929scotland MC2005  
mr maloney
Team Triple L Syn.3 12:20:18,80 1 01:05:19 Scottish Homing Union
930netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda11 12:20:19,20 1 01:05:19 Holland Pigeons Club
931netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers6 12:20:21,30 1 01:05:21 Holland Pigeons Club
932germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue4 12:20:22,00 1 01:05:22 Germany Club
933eeuu MC0586  
BELG...054 - 2
David Demko2 12:20:22,85 1 01:05:23 USA
934polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 12:20:24,60 1 01:05:25 Polonia
935rumania MC6145  
Bumblebee
Team Mugur Lucian2 12:20:24,75 1 01:05:25 Romania
936belgium MC6851  
Pappy
Team De Duivensjappers2 12:20:24,90 1 01:05:25 Belgium Club
937europe MC3783  
Luigi
Second Chance Token Gestures35 12:20:25,35 1 01:05:25 Club E.U.
938polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica5 12:20:25,36 1 01:05:25 Polonia
939belgium MC1865  
Jan 327
Team P-S-S-S12 12:20:26,10 1 01:05:26 Belgium Club
940netherlands MC3517  
Frysian Epiphany
Sjaak Buwalda12 12:20:26,15 1 01:05:26 Holland Pigeons Club
941polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica6 12:20:26,20 1 01:05:26 Polonia
942scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts8 12:20:26,40 1 01:05:26 Scottish Homing Union
943eeuu MC8635  
Twin Turbo
Team SV Superpigeons2 12:20:26,70 1 01:05:27 USA
944england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures13 12:20:26,90 1 01:05:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
945denmark MC7980  
JOSEFINE 728
Team Andersen & Gravesen7 12:20:26,91 1 01:05:27 Denmark Club
946netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen13 12:20:27,45 1 01:05:27 Holland Pigeons Club
947netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs6 12:20:27,65 1 01:05:28 Holland Pigeons Club
948england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis11 12:20:28,10 1 01:05:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
949netherlands MC8777  
Bounty
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 12:20:28,15 1 01:05:28 Holland Pigeons Club
950belgium MC6449  
Urania
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra2 12:20:28,16 1 01:05:28 Denderbond Ninove
951turkey MC7487  
Aventor
Ahmed Cavdar8 12:20:28,25 1 01:05:28 Turkey Flying Club
952tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde4 12:20:28,60 1 01:05:29 Mensajeras de Aguere
953europe MC2034  
Hakone
Second Chance Token Gestures36 12:20:28,60 1 01:05:29 Club E.U.
954tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria2 12:20:28,61 1 01:05:29 Adexe
955belgium MC5805  
Marie-Jeanne
Team Quix Jos Super4 12:20:28,70 1 01:05:29 Belgium Club
956eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski6 12:20:28,85 1 01:05:29 USA
957netherlands MC6730  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 12:20:29,00 1 01:05:29 Holland Pigeons Club
958rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors6 12:20:29,15 1 01:05:29 Romania
959netherlands MC7651  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem2 12:20:29,40 1 01:05:29 Holland Pigeons Club
960tenerife MC9450  
Ashley
Team Columbacanaria3 12:20:29,41 1 01:05:29 Adexe
961netherlands MC5415  
Hildegard
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda12 12:20:29,60 1 01:05:30 Holland Pigeons Club
962turkey MC5844  
Tucay vatansever
Team Bagcilar2 12:20:29,75 1 01:05:30 Turkey Flying Club
963polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 12:20:29,80 1 01:05:30 Polonia
964netherlands MC6202  
Amazing Blue
Jaap Koehoorn2 12:20:29,95 1 01:05:30 Holland Pigeons Club
965netherlands MC8045  
Alighieri
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda13 12:20:30,50 1 01:05:30 Holland Pigeons Club
966belgium MC7989  
Karat
Team PEC & Batenburg30 12:20:30,60 1 01:05:31 Belgium Club
967england MC5418  
Ruby
Team Holland & Stubbs10 12:20:30,65 1 01:05:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
968netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen14 12:20:30,85 1 01:05:31 Holland Pigeons Club
969europe MC9443  
Fling
Second Chance Token Gestures37 12:20:30,86 1 01:05:31 Club E.U.
970germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann1 12:20:31,15 1 01:05:31 Germany Club
971europe MC3072  
Babe
Second Chance Token Gestures38 12:20:31,30 1 01:05:31 Club E.U.
972tenerife MC4614  
Pachi
José Martín González3 12:20:31,31 1 01:05:31 Abona Sur
973hungary MC5930  
Niki 3
Jozsef Kovacs8 12:20:31,50 1 01:05:32 Hungary Pigeons Club
974netherlands MC9868  
Romany
Team Rotterdam Zuid2 12:20:31,55 1 01:05:32 Holland Pigeons Club
975netherlands MC3691  
Frysian Talisman
Sjaak Buwalda13 12:20:31,70 1 01:05:32 Holland Pigeons Club
976germany MC7043  
Trotsky
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue5 12:20:31,71 1 01:05:32 Germany Club
977netherlands MC8295  
Beeper
Team Adema & Rekker2 12:20:32,10 1 01:05:32 Holland Pigeons Club
978europe MC4932  
Wiske
Second Chance Token Gestures39 12:20:32,15 1 01:05:32 Club E.U.
979netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen4 12:20:32,40 1 01:05:32 Holland Pigeons Club
980denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 12:20:32,45 1 01:05:32 Denmark Club
981czech republic MC4622  
Rama
Team Familie Karas Antonin3 12:20:32,46 1 01:05:32 Czech Republic Club
982ireland MC8124  
Celtic Finale
Team Highway Lofts3 12:20:32,90 1 01:05:33 Irish Homing Union
983slovakia MC1603  
Rose
Team Wiedermann8 12:20:32,95 1 01:05:33 Slovakia Club
984norway MC9673  
Pervogel V.B. 1
Team Tufte & Hegland2 12:20:33,10 1 01:05:33 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
985netherlands MC4144  
Lutine
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil5 12:20:33,40 1 01:05:33 Holland Pigeons Club
986slovakia MC1575  
Hulk
Martis Lubomir3 12:20:33,55 1 01:05:34 Slovakia Club
987netherlands MC7445  
Plutarchus
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda14 12:20:33,70 1 01:05:34 Holland Pigeons Club
988england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing3 12:20:33,85 1 01:05:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
989england MC1124  
Lanoak Roley
Team Lanoak Lofts2 12:20:33,90 1 01:05:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
990norway MC1836  
V.B. 2
Team Tufte & Hegland3 12:20:33,91 1 01:05:34 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
991polska MC1366  
Pilecki
Team Morel3 12:20:34,20 1 01:05:34 Polonia
992polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica7 12:20:34,25 1 01:05:34 Polonia
993slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban1 12:20:34,40 1 01:05:34 Slovakia Club
994tenerife MC0268  
Chuchi
Team Tomás Montiel5 12:20:34,75 1 01:05:35 GRAN FONDO
995polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica8 12:20:34,76 1 01:05:35 Polonia
996england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 12:20:34,85 1 01:05:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
997rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco5 12:20:35,25 1 01:05:35 Romania
998belgium MC3824  
AuroraX
Team PEC & Batenburg31 12:20:36,05 1 01:05:36 Belgium Club
999england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis12 12:20:36,06 1 01:05:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1000slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko2 12:20:36,10 1 01:05:36 Slovakia Club
1001europe MC5209  
Harry
Second Chance Token Gestures40 12:20:36,25 1 01:05:36 Club E.U.
1002slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban2 12:20:36,31 1 01:05:36 Slovakia Club
1003norway MC5818  
Dinah
Norvald Berg1 12:20:36,65 1 01:05:37 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1004netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil6 12:20:37,05 1 01:05:37 Holland Pigeons Club
1005hungary MC1368  
Borka
Team Kardulecz & Borsos1 12:20:37,80 1 01:05:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1006netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs7 12:20:38,05 1 01:05:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1007rumania MC2842  
Relko
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian4 12:20:38,40 1 01:05:38 Romania
1008netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda15 12:20:38,70 1 01:05:39 Holland Pigeons Club
1009belgium MC9012  
Nelsons Revenge
Team Buyl & Howells6 12:20:39,50 1 01:05:40 Denderbond Ninove
1010belgium MC2376  
Mil
Team Luckyspil4 12:20:39,80 1 01:05:40 Belgium Club
1011polska MC4939  
Misty
Krzysztof Ganski2 12:20:40,00 1 01:05:40 Polonia
1012england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing4 12:20:40,50 1 01:05:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1013belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon16 12:20:40,65 1 01:05:41 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1014austria MC3746  
Kompany
Team Kutlesa4 12:20:40,85 1 01:05:41 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1015hungary MC6221  
Sidel
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor2 12:20:41,35 1 01:05:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1016tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache4 12:20:41,40 1 01:05:41 Abona Sur
1017netherlands MC1298  
Special Arona
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert9 12:20:41,45 1 01:05:41 Holland Pigeons Club
1018netherlands MC2464  
Amber
Jaap Koehoorn3 12:20:41,80 1 01:05:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1019netherlands MC3669  
Shana
Team Mountain California Friends4 12:20:43,60 1 01:05:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1020slovakia MC8545  
ADK 91
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea9 12:20:44,80 1 01:05:45 Slovakia Club
1021europe MC9227  
Digger
Second Chance Token Gestures41 12:20:45,95 1 01:05:46 Club E.U.
1022england MC3496  
Blue Milly
Team Milly's Loft9 12:20:47,45 1 01:05:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1023belgium MC7190  
Devil
Team De Moor11 12:20:48,05 1 01:05:48 Belgium Club
1024england MC1206  
Troublesome Tot
Team Tinks Treasures14 12:20:48,60 1 01:05:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1025wales MC1838  
Silver Wings
Team Jack Army5 12:20:57,15 1 01:05:57 Wales Club
1026europe MC2700  
Jesper
Second Chance Token Gestures42 12:21:02,35 1 01:06:02 Club E.U.
1027wales MC6279  
Knowing me
Team Tom & Gaynor4 12:21:03,70 1 01:06:04 Wales Club
1028germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann2 12:21:05,35 1 01:06:05 Germany Club
1029eeuu MC0962  
Xylos
Daniel Hash11 12:21:05,90 1 01:06:06 USA
1030belgium MC1075  
Savik-Flyer
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 12:21:06,25 1 01:06:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1031belgium MC0087  
Olivier
Team Mazury5 12:21:07,15 1 01:06:07 Belgium Club
1032belgium MC2716  
Zorro
Team Mazury6 12:21:08,95 1 01:06:09 Belgium Club
1033rumania MC9710  
Oliver
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors7 12:21:09,60 1 01:06:10 Romania
1034netherlands MC5273  
Wibo
Team Walcheren3 12:21:11,05 1 01:06:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1035polska MC9732  
Lady
Radoslaw Granica9 12:21:14,35 1 01:06:14 Polonia
1036mexico MC4028  
Aloha
Team Von Marsin & Venus6 12:21:15,20 1 01:06:15 Mexico
1037europe MC4343  
Dealer
Second Chance Token Gestures43 12:21:15,75 1 01:06:16 Club E.U.
1038england MC5541  
Baby Leo
Team Elder6 12:21:16,40 1 01:06:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1039polska MC0334  
Nikol
Slawomir Czerwinski2 12:21:16,90 1 01:06:17 Polonia
1040polska MC6941  
Maja
Team Maja3 12:21:17,50 1 01:06:18 Polonia
1041tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria4 12:21:19,25 1 01:06:19 Adexe
1042denmark MC5493  
De 45
Bo Knudsen1 12:21:21,70 1 01:06:22 Denmark Club
1043rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian3 12:21:24,55 1 01:06:25 Romania
1044germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam5 12:21:28,95 1 01:06:29 Germany Club
1045netherlands MC3012  
Bella
Team Soepboer9 12:21:31,25 1 01:06:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1046germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle3 12:21:35,50 1 01:06:36 Germany Club
1047slovakia MC1644  
P 540
Team Evin Peter & Noemi8 12:21:41,25 1 01:06:41 Slovakia Club
1048hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika4 12:21:41,45 1 01:06:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
1049england MC2458  
Alanna
Team Highfield Lofts11 12:21:41,75 1 01:06:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1050netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom10 12:21:41,76 1 01:06:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1051belgium MC5109  
Maria
Roland Raskin5 12:21:41,90 1 01:06:42 Belgium Club
1052slovakia MC5404  
Demeter
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej13 12:21:41,91 1 01:06:42 Slovakia Club
1053germany MC0801  
Candy
Team Kemper pigeons8 12:21:42,05 1 01:06:42 Germany Club
1054belgium MC6416  
Bastile
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:21:42,20 1 01:06:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1055turkey MC3469  
Taycan
Ahmed Cavdar9 12:21:42,25 1 01:06:42 Turkey Flying Club
1056belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon17 12:21:42,30 1 01:06:42 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1057hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs9 12:21:42,50 1 01:06:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
1058hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 12:21:42,60 1 01:06:43 Hungary Pigeons Club
1059norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV5 12:21:43,30 1 01:06:43 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1060germany MC5303  
Bacuso
Team Aa. Perle4 12:21:43,90 1 01:06:44 Germany Club
1061england MC3674  
Signus
Team Highfield Lofts12 12:21:44,05 1 01:06:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1062wales MC1558  
Worple
Team Men of Gwent8 12:21:44,06 1 01:06:44 Wales Club
1063netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 12:21:44,10 1 01:06:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1064england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch2 12:21:44,20 1 01:06:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1065eeuu MC9304  
Alois
Daniel Hash12 12:21:44,25 1 01:06:44 USA
1066netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert10 12:21:44,30 1 01:06:44 Holland Pigeons Club
1067polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski3 12:21:44,35 1 01:06:44 Polonia
1068belgium MC3467  
Jan 326
Team P-S-S-S13 12:21:44,36 1 01:06:44 Belgium Club
1069netherlands MC0207  
Frysian Opulent
Sjaak Buwalda14 12:21:44,55 1 01:06:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1070wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders3 12:21:44,95 1 01:06:45 Wales Club
1071colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia3 12:21:44,96 1 01:06:45 Colombia Club
1072eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash13 12:21:45,45 1 01:06:45 USA
1073polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof7 12:21:45,50 1 01:06:46 Polonia
1074netherlands MC5870  
Puck
Frans Bosma3 12:21:45,85 1 01:06:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1075england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis13 12:21:46,10 1 01:06:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1076turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz6 12:21:46,25 1 01:06:46 Turkey Flying Club
1077tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho3 12:21:46,30 1 01:06:46 Adexe
1078czech republic MC9347  
Hari Ot
Team Familie Karas Antonin4 12:21:46,55 1 01:06:47 Czech Republic Club
1079eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft4 12:21:46,60 1 01:06:47 USA
1080netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert11 12:21:46,75 1 01:06:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1081england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs11 12:21:47,20 1 01:06:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1082netherlands MC5420  
Robina
Frits Paulssen5 12:21:47,25 1 01:06:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1083belgium MC5963  
Xavi
Team Matuma5 12:21:47,45 1 01:06:47 Belgium Club
1084england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young3 12:21:47,65 1 01:06:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1085netherlands MC0992  
Mayren
Team Adema & Rekker3 12:21:47,66 1 01:06:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1086belgium MC0377  
Jo 3
Team Frapejo's8 12:21:47,67 1 01:06:48 Belgium Club
1087england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures15 12:21:47,75 1 01:06:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1088eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada3 12:21:48,50 1 01:06:48 USA
1089austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa5 12:21:48,51 1 01:06:49 VRV - Oberoesterreich
1090eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft4 12:21:48,65 1 01:06:49 USA
1091netherlands MC4948  
Spinoza
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda16 12:21:48,85 1 01:06:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1092netherlands MC7730  
Kim 2
Frits Paulssen6 12:21:49,05 1 01:06:49 Holland Pigeons Club
1093eeuu MC9864  
Kiran
Frank McLaughlin2 12:21:49,25 1 01:06:49 USA
1094lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 12:21:49,45 1 01:06:49 Guatisea
1095germany MC8214  
Zesta
Team Hartnut Buse2 12:21:49,55 1 01:06:50 Germany Club
1096scotland MC7793  
Silver Streak
William Donachie5 12:21:49,65 1 01:06:50 Scottish Homing Union
1097belgium MC8298  
Joss II
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing6 12:21:49,70 1 01:06:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1098england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills8 12:21:49,80 1 01:06:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1099england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft10 12:21:51,20 1 01:06:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1100england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys3 12:21:51,25 1 01:06:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1101eeuu MC3904  
Prva
Team Black Gold13 12:21:51,26 1 01:06:51 USA
1102scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.4 12:21:51,40 1 01:06:51 Scottish Homing Union
1103england MC7745  
Lanoak Darcey
Team Lanoak Lofts3 12:21:51,75 1 01:06:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1104netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen7 12:21:51,80 1 01:06:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1105eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons3 12:21:52,60 1 01:06:53 USA
1106england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts4 12:21:53,30 1 01:06:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1107germany MC6362  
Conrado
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue6 12:21:53,35 1 01:06:53 Germany Club
1108europe MC1993  
Fargo
Second Chance Token Gestures44 12:21:54,75 1 01:06:55 Club E.U.
1109belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super5 12:21:55,00 1 01:06:55 Belgium Club
1110eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold14 12:21:56,45 1 01:06:56 USA
1111netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers7 12:21:56,50 1 01:06:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1112netherlands MC0382  
Armando
Team Soepboer10 12:21:56,65 1 01:06:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1113england MC6464  
Keith is back
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch3 12:21:57,75 1 01:06:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1114wales MC1701  
Pando
Team Hopefuls Syn.6 12:21:58,45 1 01:06:58 Wales Club
1115belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts3 12:22:01,40 1 01:07:01 Belgium Club
1116eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski7 12:22:02,25 1 01:07:02 USA
1117england MC9834  
Sea Shore
Team Bet Right Lofts5 12:22:02,55 1 01:07:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1118scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.5 12:22:04,85 1 01:07:05 Scottish Homing Union
1119netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver4 12:22:05,15 1 01:07:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1120belgium MC3825  
De 47
Team De Rycker2 12:22:06,40 1 01:07:06 Belgium Club
1121belgium MC1658  
Nina
Team Red Devils Racing7 12:22:11,50 1 01:07:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1122germany MC5758  
Dun Dun
Laurentiu Dobrilá2 12:22:11,55 1 01:07:12 Germany Club
1123netherlands MC7130  
Trusty
Team Goedee & Brakele2 12:22:12,70 1 01:07:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1124netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil7 12:22:13,00 1 01:07:13 Holland Pigeons Club
1125belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S14 12:22:13,10 1 01:07:13 Belgium Club
1126england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft11 12:22:13,30 1 01:07:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1127england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals2 12:22:15,10 1 01:07:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1128fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban4 12:22:15,15 1 01:07:15 Gran Tarajal
1129england MC4093  
Wockie
Team Blaydon Racers9 12:22:15,20 1 01:07:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1130eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski8 12:22:15,50 1 01:07:16 USA
1131england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft12 12:22:15,55 1 01:07:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1132polska MC9371  
El Chapo
Radoslaw Granica10 12:22:20,45 1 01:07:20 Polonia
1133england MC3277  
Terry
Team Casey & Rainbow1 12:22:21,85 1 01:07:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1134europe MC0443  
Panacea
Second Chance Token Gestures45 12:22:29,05 1 01:07:29 Club E.U.
1135norway MC5094  
Sassy
Rolf Helge Aspen2 12:22:29,30 1 01:07:29 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1136hungary MC4119  
Police
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika5 12:22:31,25 1 01:07:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1137germany MC7120  
Marco
Zettl Reinhold4 12:22:32,85 1 01:07:33 Germany Club
1138eeuu MC4045  
Murphy
Daniel Hash14 12:22:37,85 1 01:07:38 USA
1139wales MC1941  
Boomerang 83
Team Tom & Gaynor5 12:22:38,05 1 01:07:38 Wales Club
1140netherlands MC2851  
Marjan
Jaap Koehoorn4 12:22:38,25 1 01:07:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1141netherlands MC3139  
You-go 9e x 17e Barcelona
Team Duijvestein Hattem3 12:22:42,30 1 01:07:42 Holland Pigeons Club
1142netherlands MC6301  
Frits
Frits Paulssen8 12:22:42,85 1 01:07:43 Holland Pigeons Club
1143belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's9 12:22:44,45 1 01:07:44 Belgium Club
1144eeuu MC5192  
Emerson
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft3 12:22:44,55 1 01:07:45 USA
1145netherlands MC1104  
Arie 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons9 12:22:44,65 1 01:07:45 Holland Pigeons Club
1146polska MC5467  
Akta
Dariusz Lata8 12:22:44,66 1 01:07:45 Polonia
1147england MC3355  
Chancer
Team Murray & Mills9 12:22:44,70 1 01:07:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1148wales MC4483  
Tiger
Team Jack Army6 12:22:44,90 1 01:07:45 Wales Club
1149hungary MC7211  
Tibike 3
Jozsef Kovacs10 12:22:45,05 1 01:07:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
1150polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz4 12:22:45,10 1 01:07:45 Polonia
1151england MC5156  
Lanoak Woody
Team Lanoak Lofts4 12:22:45,50 1 01:07:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1152slovakia MC1029  
A 530
Team Evin Peter & Noemi9 12:22:46,10 1 01:07:46 Slovakia Club
1153belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg32 12:22:46,20 1 01:07:46 Belgium Club
1154england MC1604  
Mat
Team New Cut Warriors7 12:22:46,30 1 01:07:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1155netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop6 12:22:46,70 1 01:07:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1156netherlands MC0224  
Mooie Bonte
Cor Walda5 12:22:46,75 1 01:07:47 Holland Pigeons Club
1157belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing7 12:22:47,15 1 01:07:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1158rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8882 12:22:47,30 1 01:07:47 Romania
1159england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills10 12:22:47,45 1 01:07:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1160hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András3 12:22:47,75 1 01:07:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
1161belgium MC4847  
Amadeus
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra3 12:22:47,76 1 01:07:48 Denderbond Ninove
1162europe MC4516  
Silky
Second Chance Token Gestures46 12:22:48,00 1 01:07:48 Club E.U.
1163netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren4 12:22:48,01 1 01:07:48 Holland Pigeons Club
1164belgium MC7082  
Rambo I
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils3 12:22:48,05 1 01:07:48 Fond Wallonie
1165hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs11 12:22:48,80 1 01:07:49 Hungary Pigeons Club
1166ireland MC2077  
Celtic Dream
Team Highway Lofts4 12:22:48,85 1 01:07:49 Irish Homing Union
1167belgium MC6236  
DVC 102
Team G.V.J. Belgium5 12:22:48,86 1 01:07:49 Belgium Club
1168scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.6 12:22:48,87 1 01:07:49 Scottish Homing Union
1169eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash15 12:22:48,95 1 01:07:49 USA
1170slovakia MC8614  
Niky
Team Viglas JJM4 12:22:49,35 1 01:07:49 Slovakia Club
1171wales MC2703  
Kaysons Back
Team Hopefuls Syn.7 12:22:49,85 1 01:07:50 Wales Club
1172england MC9242  
Medstead Magic
Team The Lever Syndicate4 12:22:50,10 1 01:07:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1173germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M3 12:22:50,20 1 01:07:50 Germany Club
1174belgium MC2841  
Flor
Roland Raskin6 12:22:50,25 1 01:07:50 Belgium Club
1175scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter4 12:22:50,40 1 01:07:50 Scottish Homing Union
1176polska MC8543  
Mania
Roman Stopa4 12:22:50,70 1 01:07:51 Polonia
1177belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S15 12:22:50,80 1 01:07:51 Belgium Club
1178belgium MC0473  
Amigo
Team Mazury7 12:22:51,20 1 01:07:51 Belgium Club
1179england MC8302  
Kalas
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb2 12:22:51,35 1 01:07:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1180netherlands MC8346  
Eef 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons10 12:22:52,05 1 01:07:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1181portugal MC9602  
Arroba
Dino Bessa1 12:22:52,25 1 01:07:52 Rio Tinto
1182hungary MC3620  
Eniko 1
Jozsef Kovacs12 12:22:52,40 1 01:07:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1183europe MC1257  
Banshee
Second Chance Token Gestures47 12:22:52,41 1 01:07:52 Club E.U.
1184eeuu MC1393  
Wally
Team Black Gold15 12:22:52,55 1 01:07:53 USA
1185europe MC8482  
Urano
Second Chance Token Gestures48 12:22:52,90 1 01:07:53 Club E.U.
1186belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing8 12:22:53,25 1 01:07:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1187england MC1554  
Charlee
Team Blaydon Racers10 12:22:53,40 1 01:07:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1188england MC8423  
Topsy
Team Tinks Treasures16 12:22:53,50 1 01:07:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1189wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers4 12:22:53,65 1 01:07:54 Wales Club
1190netherlands MC3093  
Dennis 1
Team Bustraan Pigeons11 12:22:54,10 1 01:07:54 Holland Pigeons Club
1191turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar10 12:22:54,25 1 01:07:54 Turkey Flying Club
1192rumania MC3967  
Kinder
Class 8883 12:22:54,35 1 01:07:54 Romania
1193england MC0096  
Don't give up
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch4 12:22:54,40 1 01:07:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1194europe MC6118  
Ali Baba
Second Chance Token Gestures49 12:22:54,55 1 01:07:55 Club E.U.
1195belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor12 12:22:54,85 1 01:07:55 Belgium Club
1196polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski4 12:22:54,95 1 01:07:55 Polonia
1197europe MC2793  
Maiky
Second Chance Token Gestures50 12:22:55,00 1 01:07:55 Club E.U.
1198slovakia MC5872  
MZ 80
Miro Zabka4 12:22:55,25 1 01:07:55 Slovakia Club
1199netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen15 12:22:55,30 1 01:07:55 Holland Pigeons Club
1200hungary MC0844  
Joco 1
Jozsef Kovacs13 12:22:55,55 1 01:07:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
1201rumania MC5266  
Nando
Hanus Vasile3 12:22:55,60 1 01:07:56 Romania
1202eeuu MC0106  
Julie
Team Hogan Family5 12:22:56,05 1 01:07:56 USA
1203netherlands MC7792  
Charlotte
Frans Bosma4 12:22:56,50 1 01:07:56 Holland Pigeons Club
1204netherlands MC4929  
Rio
Team Elbertsen & Schenk2 12:22:56,75 1 01:07:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1205england MC1879  
Liam
Team Holland & Stubbs12 12:22:57,30 1 01:07:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1206england MC8965  
Big Tomy
Kelvin Young4 12:22:57,31 1 01:07:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1207netherlands MC8689  
Pinzon
Team Mountain California Friends5 12:22:57,60 1 01:07:58 Holland Pigeons Club
1208turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar11 12:22:57,65 1 01:07:58 Turkey Flying Club
1209england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals3 12:22:57,85 1 01:07:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1210netherlands MC7457  
Siar
Team Soepboer11 12:22:59,60 1 01:08:00 Holland Pigeons Club
1211england MC3873  
Lottie Max Mason
Team Elder7 12:23:00,15 1 01:08:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1212england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate6 12:23:01,15 1 01:08:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1213tenerife MC0265  
Shayne
Jonathan Expósito Cruz4 12:23:01,45 1 01:08:01 GRAN FONDO
1214wales MC3236  
Our Libby
Team Williton Wonders4 12:23:08,55 1 01:08:09 Wales Club
1215belgium MC1552  
Pepe 2
Team Frapejo's10 12:23:08,65 1 01:08:09 Belgium Club
1216slovakia MC3246  
ADK 96
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea10 12:23:13,70 1 01:08:14 Slovakia Club
1217europe MC3260  
Kesser
Second Chance Token Gestures51 12:23:18,50 1 01:08:18 Club E.U.
1218netherlands MC8026  
Anouk S
Team Elbertsen & Schenk3 12:23:19,75 1 01:08:20 Holland Pigeons Club
1219hungary MC6943  
IS-IS
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor3 12:23:22,85 1 01:08:23 Hungary Pigeons Club
1220belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen3 12:23:30,85 1 01:08:31 Belgium Club
1221belgium MC1103  
Nancy 1
Team De Moor13 12:23:31,80 1 01:08:32 Belgium Club
1222eeuu MC8530  
Webster
Daniel Hash16 12:23:33,50 1 01:08:34 USA
1223germany MC0301  
Atlatik 64
Fedoseev Vitalij6 12:23:36,80 1 01:08:37 Harsewinkel Club
1224eeuu MC3510  
Brite
Team Callahan Loft4 12:23:37,30 1 01:08:37 USA
1225england MC4651  
Freebird
Team Blaydon Racers11 12:23:37,95 1 01:08:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1226tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria5 12:23:38,20 1 01:08:38 Adexe
1227england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs13 12:23:46,50 1 01:08:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1228germany MC2903  
Snip
Alexander Schnack1 12:23:48,65 1 01:08:49 Germany Club
1229eeuu MC3056  
Alice
Paul Daniels3 12:23:56,45 1 01:08:56 USA
1230england MC6936  
Darwin
Kelvin Young5 12:23:56,85 1 01:08:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1231belgium MC6857  
Dayana
Team Creemers & Zoon18 12:23:57,95 1 01:08:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1232england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts13 12:23:59,05 1 01:08:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1233europe MC7506  
Invierno
Second Chance Token Gestures52 12:24:01,00 1 01:09:01 Club E.U.
1234england MC3624  
Brad 739
Nick Bradford2 12:24:02,65 1 01:09:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1235tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria6 12:24:03,75 1 01:09:04 Adexe
1236netherlands MC3650  
Frysian Lagoon
Sjaak Buwalda15 12:24:08,60 1 01:09:09 Holland Pigeons Club
1237slovakia MC2882  
Berg
Martis Lubomir4 12:24:10,55 1 01:09:11 Slovakia Club
1238netherlands MC7304  
Cubus
Team Rotterdam Zuid3 12:24:15,70 1 01:09:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1239eeuu MC1440  
DEN 27
Team Floridian Loft3 12:24:21,75 1 01:09:22 USA
1240netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp4 12:24:22,35 1 01:09:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1241england MC8287  
George
Team Holland & Stubbs14 12:24:24,00 1 01:09:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1242belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon19 12:24:50,45 1 01:09:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1243england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis14 12:24:51,10 1 01:09:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1244wales MC2810  
Meg 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.8 12:24:52,95 1 01:09:53 Wales Club
1245europe MC5385  
Jacky
Second Chance Token Gestures53 12:24:53,05 1 01:09:53 Club E.U.
1246europe MC5168  
Ayrton
Second Chance Token Gestures54 12:25:00,55 1 01:10:01 Club E.U.
1247belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon20 12:25:01,85 1 01:10:02 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1248polska MC1295  
Ronald
Slawomir Czerwinski3 12:25:04,20 1 01:10:04 Polonia
1249eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft2 12:25:23,50 1 01:10:24 USA
1250germany MC0645  
Manuela
Team Aa. Perle5 12:25:25,60 1 01:10:26 Germany Club
1251lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 12:25:27,30 1 01:10:27 Guatisea
1252belgium MC7020  
Lisa
Dirk Vandenberghe4 12:25:28,00 1 01:10:28 Belgium Club
1253europe MC5437  
Silver
Second Chance Token Gestures55 12:25:36,70 1 01:10:37 Club E.U.
1254denmark MC7362  
Max
Team Henriksen3 12:25:41,75 1 01:10:42 Denmark Club
1255belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury8 12:25:43,85 1 01:10:44 Belgium Club
1256eeuu MC5485  
Itaga
Frank McLaughlin3 12:26:00,00 1 01:11:00 USA
1257netherlands MC1832  
Tekin 686
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons5 12:26:03,05 1 01:11:03 Holland Pigeons Club
1258rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors8 12:26:04,80 1 01:11:05 Romania
1259england MC9134  
Kevins first
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch5 12:26:29,10 1 01:11:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1260wales MC9671  
No Surrender
Team Hopefuls Syn.9 12:26:29,15 1 01:11:29 Wales Club
1261belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon21 12:26:45,60 1 01:11:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1262slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa4 12:26:50,60 1 01:11:51 Slovakia Club
1263polska MC8571  
Luky
Krzysztof Ganski3 12:26:52,85 1 01:11:53 Polonia
1264puerto rico MC8792  
Isabel
José L. García Cruz8 12:26:52,90 1 01:11:53 Puerto Rico
1265eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold16 12:27:02,10 1 01:12:02 USA
1266wales MC5734  
Cocky
Paul Bamford7 12:27:04,90 1 01:12:05 Wales Club
1267germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij7 12:27:04,95 1 01:12:05 Harsewinkel Club
1268rumania MC7960  
Trepa
Viorel Gah5 12:27:05,55 1 01:12:06 Romania
1269slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir5 12:27:13,30 1 01:12:13 Slovakia Club
1270belgium MC2305  
Mathieus
Team Creemers & Zoon22 12:27:13,85 1 01:12:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1271europe MC5238  
Bajito
Second Chance Token Gestures56 12:28:03,75 1 01:13:04 Club E.U.
1272norway MC2130  
Winnie
Krzysztof Bury4 12:28:04,70 1 01:13:05 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1273netherlands MC6130  
Gordo
Team Visser & Middelkoop7 12:28:05,35 1 01:13:05 Holland Pigeons Club
1274belgium MC0370  
Foster
Team PEC8 12:28:10,00 1 01:13:10 Belgium Club
1275scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.7 12:28:10,20 1 01:13:10 Scottish Homing Union
1276slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea11 12:28:13,85 1 01:13:14 Slovakia Club
1277hungary MC3884  
Zanky
Team Fenyvesi Boys6 12:28:14,85 1 01:13:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
1278belgium MC6999  
Amigo 1
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends5 12:28:16,45 1 01:13:16 Belgium Club
1279tenerife MC0348  
Albany
Adriel Gutiérrez3 12:28:21,80 1 01:13:22 Abona Sur
1280england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder8 12:28:23,35 1 01:13:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1281belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends6 12:28:24,50 1 01:13:24 Belgium Club
1282england MC2755  
Christi
Team Fev Flyers6 12:28:24,55 1 01:13:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1283netherlands MC5672  
Angelita
Team Mountain California Friends6 12:28:25,70 1 01:13:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1284netherlands MC0397  
Tiffy
Bas Weijers8 12:28:25,85 1 01:13:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1285netherlands MC8752  
Locke
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda17 12:28:26,05 1 01:13:26 Holland Pigeons Club
1286europe MC6880  
Barky
Second Chance Token Gestures57 12:28:27,00 1 01:13:27 Club E.U.
1287denmark MC8176  
Cass 727
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen9 12:28:27,35 1 01:13:27 Denmark Club
1288slovakia MC3457  
BCHB 135
Team BCHB4 12:29:17,60 1 01:14:18 Slovakia Club
1289germany MC5518  
Poldy
Thomas Maier4 12:29:20,00 1 01:14:20 Germany Club
1290netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda16 12:29:38,40 1 01:14:38 Holland Pigeons Club
1291scotland MC9661  
Lucky Strike
Team Kingsway Lofts9 12:30:06,65 1 01:15:07 Scottish Homing Union
1292eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft4 12:30:06,70 1 01:15:07 USA
1293eeuu MC5867  
Bessie II
Team Book & Van Wingerden5 12:30:07,80 1 01:15:08 Horemans International
1294germany MC7940  
Kiara
Jörg Unglaube3 12:30:09,25 1 01:15:09 Germany Club
1295tenerife MC1443  
Tomito
Team Tomás Montiel6 12:30:09,55 1 01:15:10 GRAN FONDO
1296netherlands MC9152  
Ilse
Jaap Koehoorn5 12:30:14,20 1 01:15:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1297netherlands MC0960  
Vienne 2
Frits Paulssen9 12:30:27,95 1 01:15:28 Holland Pigeons Club
1298lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 12:30:28,10 1 01:15:28 Guatisea
1299netherlands MC7377  
Angel
Jaap Koehoorn6 12:30:30,65 1 01:15:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1300hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila1 12:30:37,70 1 01:15:38 Hungary Pigeons Club
1301belgium MC4991  
Opie
Team Quix Jos Super6 12:30:55,60 1 01:15:56 Belgium Club
1302england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis15 12:31:04,40 1 01:16:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1303hungary MC9752  
Dexter
Herold Attila2 12:31:09,00 1 01:16:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
1304netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk4 12:31:10,70 1 01:16:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1305fuerteventura MC0299  
Teila
Yoan Santiesteban5 12:31:12,05 1 01:16:12 Gran Tarajal
1306wales MC2596  
Finan 34
Team Hopefuls Syn.10 12:32:13,15 1 01:17:13 Wales Club
1307belgium MC6684  
Wendy
Roger Mertens7 12:33:19,35 1 01:18:19 Fond Wallonie
1308ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts5 12:33:22,20 1 01:18:22 Irish Homing Union
1309eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada4 12:33:59,55 1 01:19:00 USA
1310eeuu MC7669  
Splendora
Team Black Gold17 12:34:04,15 1 01:19:04 USA
1311slovakia MC4126  
ADK 58
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea12 12:34:55,40 1 01:19:55 Slovakia Club
1312lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro9 12:35:10,85 1 01:20:11 Guatisea
1313netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda17 12:35:11,35 1 01:20:11 Holland Pigeons Club
1314slovakia MC9402  
Gogo
Team Viglas JJM5 12:35:17,40 1 01:20:17 Slovakia Club
1315denmark MC2507  
JAMIE 673
Team Andersen & Gravesen8 12:35:17,50 1 01:20:18 Denmark Club
1316belgium MC9502  
Byron
Roger Mertens8 12:35:21,45 1 01:20:21 Fond Wallonie
1317rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah6 12:35:39,20 1 01:20:39 Romania
1318polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling6 12:35:54,45 1 01:20:54 Polonia
1319belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin7 12:37:34,75 1 01:22:35 Belgium Club
1320lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro10 12:37:35,60 1 01:22:36 Guatisea
1321belgium MC5357  
Jo 1
Team Frapejo's11 12:37:35,95 1 01:22:36 Belgium Club
1322wales MC2795  
Boomerang 02
Team Tom & Gaynor6 12:37:37,10 1 01:22:37 Wales Club
1323belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens9 12:37:38,20 1 01:22:38 Fond Wallonie
1324gran canaria MC1915  
Delta
Team Yahvé & Oliver3 12:37:42,60 1 01:22:43 Club Los Socios
1325belgium MC1608  
Voske 5
Stephen Reynaerts4 12:37:47,25 1 01:22:47 Belgium Club
1326belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC9 12:37:48,60 1 01:22:49 Belgium Club
1327england MC0546  
Check Milly
Team Milly's Loft13 12:37:49,10 1 01:22:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1328wales MC3370  
Tez 1
Team Hopefuls Syn.11 12:37:51,00 1 01:22:51 Wales Club
1329england MC5949  
Bond
Kelvin Young6 12:38:02,70 1 01:23:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1330belgium MC8642  
Perkus
Team Mazury9 12:38:05,45 1 01:23:05 Belgium Club
1331belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor14 12:38:06,35 1 01:23:06 Belgium Club
1332netherlands MC6923  
Chicho
Team Van der Heide & de Vries5 12:38:32,55 1 01:23:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1333england MC2637  
Sophie
Team Casey & Rainbow2 12:38:40,75 1 01:23:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1334eeuu MC1135  
Maelyn
Team Mariadan Loft7 12:38:45,70 1 01:23:46 USA
1335netherlands MC6831  
Michi
Team Hoogeveen5 12:38:56,95 1 01:23:57 Holland Pigeons Club
1336europe MC8239  
Pito
Second Chance Token Gestures58 12:39:37,00 1 01:24:37 Club E.U.
1337scotland MC7620  
Red Dawn
William Donachie6 12:39:40,35 1 01:24:40 Scottish Homing Union
1338mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus7 12:40:05,05 1 01:25:05 Mexico
1339belgium MC0100  
Cameron X
Team PEC & Batenburg33 12:40:08,30 1 01:25:08 Belgium Club
1340england MC9385  
Non Stop Milly
Team Milly's Loft14 12:40:09,15 1 01:25:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1341ireland MC0287  
Celtic Indigo
Team Highway Lofts6 12:40:19,10 1 01:25:19 Irish Homing Union
1342slovakia MC3780  
ADK 99
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea13 12:42:02,50 1 01:27:02 Slovakia Club
1343eeuu MC5606  
Chopera
Daniel Hash17 12:42:06,20 1 01:27:06 USA
1344eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons4 12:42:45,10 1 01:27:45 USA
1345netherlands MC4522  
Mogens
Andre van Boxtel4 12:42:50,05 1 01:27:50 Holland Pigeons Club
1346wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.12 12:42:50,70 1 01:27:51 Wales Club
1347netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid4 12:42:51,10 1 01:27:51 Holland Pigeons Club
1348england MC8684  
Serena
Team Casey & Rainbow3 12:42:51,60 1 01:27:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1349rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian4 12:42:51,65 1 01:27:52 Romania
1350norway MC1399  
Caperusa
Norvald Berg2 12:42:51,85 1 01:27:52 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1351eeuu MC2267  
Aces Wild
Team SV Superpigeons5 12:42:52,55 1 01:27:53 USA
1352england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads3 12:42:52,90 1 01:27:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1353belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens10 12:42:53,50 1 01:27:54 Fond Wallonie
1354england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs15 12:43:05,30 1 01:28:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1355netherlands MC0911  
Jade 683
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons6 12:43:06,85 1 01:28:07 Holland Pigeons Club
1356belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg34 12:43:17,95 1 01:28:18 Belgium Club
1357belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW4 12:44:29,90 1 01:29:30 Belgium Club
1358wales MC2007  
Dancing queen
Team Tom & Gaynor7 12:44:30,55 1 01:29:31 Wales Club
1359scotland MC3614  
Blue Avenger
Team Kingsway Lofts10 12:44:32,50 1 01:29:32 Scottish Homing Union
1360england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis16 12:44:33,10 1 01:29:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1361italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein4 12:44:33,20 1 01:29:33 Italia Club
1362netherlands MC6190  
Dylan 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons12 12:44:35,20 1 01:29:35 Holland Pigeons Club
1363belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies2 12:44:37,70 1 01:29:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1364slovakia MC7264  
Bugris
Team Wiedermann9 12:44:38,00 1 01:29:38 Slovakia Club
1365europe MC2435  
Uh-oh
Second Chance Token Gestures59 12:44:39,65 1 01:29:40 Club E.U.
1366england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis17 12:44:45,55 1 01:29:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1367belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW5 12:44:47,70 1 01:29:48 Belgium Club
1368belgium MC5142  
Bliss
Team Diamond Ladies3 12:44:49,45 1 01:29:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1369netherlands MC5336  
Dennis 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons13 12:45:21,60 1 01:30:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1370england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts14 12:45:22,00 1 01:30:22 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1371turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila1 12:45:23,60 1 01:30:24 Turkey Flying Club
1372germany MC7472  
Carola
Hendrik Wilpers4 12:45:39,60 1 01:30:40 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1373belgium MC8412  
Pokémon
Team Diamond Ladies4 12:46:44,65 1 01:31:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1374germany MC2600  
Tifa
Team Niekrawietz, Robert & Bernhard2 12:46:53,60 1 01:31:54 Kaltenengers Club
1375england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young7 12:47:00,15 1 01:32:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1376turkey MC4364  
Neptuno
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 12:48:28,95 1 01:33:29 Turkey Flying Club
1377turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu3 12:48:35,15 1 01:33:35 Turkey Flying Club
1378netherlands MC9914  
Patrona
Team Soepboer12 12:48:36,20 1 01:33:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1379netherlands MC6413  
Isolde
Team Koelma5 12:48:36,25 1 01:33:36 Holland Pigeons Club
1380slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann10 12:48:36,95 1 01:33:37 Slovakia Club
1381wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers5 12:48:37,40 1 01:33:37 Wales Club
1382england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing5 12:48:38,30 1 01:33:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1383norway MC2944  
Stefan
Krzysztof Bury5 12:48:46,80 1 01:33:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
1384england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young8 12:48:52,15 1 01:33:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1385netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele3 12:48:53,00 1 01:33:53 Holland Pigeons Club
1386hungary MC6891  
Tibike13
Jozsef Kovacs14 12:48:54,65 1 01:33:55 Hungary Pigeons Club
1387belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg35 12:49:40,15 1 01:34:40 Belgium Club
1388netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode3 12:49:45,70 1 01:34:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1389england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate7 12:49:48,15 1 01:34:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1390netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen16 12:50:22,25 1 01:35:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1391wales MC4611  
Gimme gimme
Team Tom & Gaynor8 12:51:11,65 1 01:36:12 Wales Club
1392polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski4 12:51:18,30 1 01:36:18 Polonia
1393england MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh2 12:52:01,50 1 01:37:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1394turkey MC4603  
Sultan
Yilmaz Ayvaz7 12:52:02,70 1 01:37:03 Turkey Flying Club
1395slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej14 12:52:04,45 1 01:37:04 Slovakia Club
1396wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent9 12:52:40,50 1 01:37:40 Wales Club
1397belgium MC6358  
Amigo 9
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends7 12:52:45,95 1 01:37:46 Belgium Club
1398wales MC5690  
Jessy
Team Rhondda Rockets3 12:52:48,10 1 01:37:48 Wales Club
1399england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs16 12:53:06,55 1 01:38:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1400belgium MC2561  
Jan 912
Team P-S-S-S16 12:53:18,45 1 01:38:18 Belgium Club
1401netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers9 12:53:33,95 1 01:38:34 Holland Pigeons Club
1402eeuu MC0034  
Goldy
Team Hollywood Lou Loft6 12:54:33,20 1 01:39:33 USA
1403rumania MC4836  
Milly
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors9 12:54:33,55 1 01:39:34 Romania
1404polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz5 12:56:06,90 1 01:41:07 Polonia
1405polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz6 12:56:16,20 1 01:41:16 Polonia
1406turkey MC7446  
Chiron
Ahmed Cavdar12 13:01:26,60 1 01:46:27 Turkey Flying Club
1407eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash18 13:01:28,50 1 01:46:28 USA
1408germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse3 13:01:32,40 1 01:46:32 Germany Club
1409belgium MC9212  
Blue Ace
Team Buyl & Howells7 13:01:40,10 1 01:46:40 Denderbond Ninove
1410belgium MC6007  
Ruby Tuesday
Team Buyl & Howells8 13:02:17,45 1 01:47:17 Denderbond Ninove
1411eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold18 13:03:16,50 1 01:48:16 USA
1412england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts15 13:03:28,80 1 01:48:29 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1413belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends8 13:04:00,85 1 01:49:01 Belgium Club
1414belgium MC3828  
Alaphilippe
Team Herbots2 13:08:57,10 1 01:53:57 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1415europe MC9241  
Pedrito
Second Chance Token Gestures60 13:14:28,65 1 01:59:29 Club E.U.
1416wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army7 13:15:08,55 1 02:00:09 Wales Club
1417puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz9 13:17:00,85 1 02:02:01 Puerto Rico
1418netherlands MC8292  
Miso
Team Grizzle2 13:20:21,40 1 02:05:21 Holland Pigeons Club
1419netherlands MC7564  
Mina
Team Soepboer13 13:20:22,25 1 02:05:22 Holland Pigeons Club
1420polska MC6960  
Sobieski
Team Morel4 13:23:50,85 1 02:08:51 Polonia
1421germany MC0465  
Einfach 21
Team Ozam6 13:24:22,10 1 02:09:22 Germany Club
1422england MC2078  
Top Wing Three
Team Top Wing6 13:25:17,10 1 02:10:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1423scotland MC1004  
Just Jade
Team Triple L Syn.8 13:25:39,80 1 02:10:40 Scottish Homing Union
1424rumania MC9857  
ChampX
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors10 13:25:58,25 1 02:10:58 Romania
1425belgium MC6590  
Diego
Team De Moor15 13:26:28,65 1 02:11:29 Belgium Club
1426netherlands MC2839  
Saoirse
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode4 13:27:15,90 1 02:12:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1427europe MC8696  
Anuka
Second Chance Token Gestures61 13:27:18,45 1 02:12:18 Club E.U.
1428tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez4 13:27:22,50 1 02:12:22 Abona Sur
1429netherlands MC9787  
Bonte Willy x 22 Duifke
Team Duijvestein Hattem4 13:32:15,55 1 02:17:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1430netherlands MC3560  
Dylan 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons14 13:32:18,00 1 02:17:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1431eeuu MC1052  
BELG...054 - 4
David Demko3 13:32:38,65 1 02:17:39 USA
1432polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska3 13:32:51,55 1 02:17:52 Polonia
1433eeuu MC0428  
Crystal
Team Mariadan Loft8 13:33:14,95 1 02:18:15 USA
1434germany MC3408  
Farrell
Laurentiu Dobrilá3 13:35:52,10 1 02:20:52 Germany Club
1435germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers5 13:37:29,85 1 02:22:30 Ahaus-Alsstätten
1436netherlands MC9373  
Julius
Team Knol Pigeons8 13:38:16,15 1 02:23:16 Holland Pigeons Club
1437eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft3 13:38:16,40 1 02:23:16 USA
1438netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele4 13:38:17,35 1 02:23:17 Holland Pigeons Club
1439netherlands MC6124  
Arie
Team Bustraan Pigeons15 13:38:17,65 1 02:23:18 Holland Pigeons Club
1440england MC8847  
John
Team Holland & Stubbs17 13:38:17,75 1 02:23:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1441belgium MC1077  
Nancy 3
Team De Moor16 13:38:18,00 1 02:23:18 Belgium Club
1442england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills11 13:38:19,40 1 02:23:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1443belgium MC8139  
Eli
Team Creemers & Zoon23 13:39:27,00 1 02:24:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1444eeuu MC2863  
Abilene
Team Black Gold19 13:40:24,15 1 02:25:24 USA
1445eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft7 13:40:32,00 1 02:25:32 USA
1446england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young9 13:40:36,15 1 02:25:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1447slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik5 13:40:37,50 1 02:25:38 Slovakia Club
1448belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing9 13:41:08,60 1 02:26:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1449scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.9 13:44:54,70 1 02:29:55 Scottish Homing Union
1450belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens11 13:47:15,20 1 02:32:15 Fond Wallonie
1451belgium MC0606  
Nelly
Nelly en Jean Beelen4 13:47:55,40 1 02:32:55 Belgium Club
1452england MC2877  
Brad 716
Nick Bradford3 13:47:59,35 1 02:32:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1453slovakia MC8456  
63
Team Hrozen P & P3 13:49:00,70 1 02:34:01 Slovakia Club
1454belgium MC9337  
Bahrain
Team PEC & Batenburg36 13:52:05,35 1 02:37:05 Belgium Club
1455wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army8 13:52:40,65 1 02:37:41 Wales Club
1456netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden4 13:52:51,80 1 02:37:52 Holland Pigeons Club
1457slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea14 13:54:31,90 1 02:39:32 Slovakia Club
1458netherlands MC3835  
Marieke
Team Adema & Rekker4 13:55:08,25 1 02:40:08 Holland Pigeons Club
1459belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing10 13:55:44,75 1 02:40:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1460england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts16 14:00:50,95 1 02:45:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1461eeuu MC6368  
Kyle
Team Mariadan Loft9 14:00:55,70 1 02:45:56 USA
1462england MC1091  
Tunner's Boy
Team Top Wing7 14:01:04,55 1 02:46:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1463belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon24 14:01:06,25 1 02:46:06 Olijftak Maaseik Club
1464lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro11 14:02:00,75 1 02:47:01 Guatisea
1465belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots3 14:02:02,05 1 02:47:02 Fondclub Steenbrugge
1466netherlands MC9628  
Dave
Martin Jacobs8 14:02:33,25 1 02:47:33 Holland Pigeons Club
1467turkey MC1974  
Bentayga
Ahmed Cavdar13 14:03:15,30 1 02:48:15 Turkey Flying Club
1468netherlands MC8794  
Dennis
Team Bustraan Pigeons16 14:04:30,85 1 02:49:31 Holland Pigeons Club
1469wales MC9174  
Britt 2
Team Rhondda Rockets4 14:06:30,05 1 02:51:30 Wales Club
1470germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons9 14:06:38,15 1 02:51:38 Germany Club
1471belgium MC4067  
Blackie
Team De Moor17 14:06:56,65 1 02:51:57 Belgium Club
1472belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra4 14:08:27,75 1 02:53:28 Denderbond Ninove
1473belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor18 14:08:27,80 1 02:53:28 Belgium Club
1474belgium MC0499  
Claudia
Nelly en Jean Beelen5 14:10:12,55 1 02:55:13 Belgium Club
1475england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb3 14:10:17,15 1 02:55:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1476england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts17 14:10:42,20 1 02:55:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1477eeuu MC5920  
Austin
Team Black Gold20 14:12:43,10 1 02:57:43 USA
1478belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor19 14:13:18,75 1 02:58:19 Belgium Club
1479ireland MC0434  
Celtic Azul
Team Highway Lofts7 14:13:41,05 1 02:58:41 Irish Homing Union
1480eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash19 14:20:46,60 1 03:05:47 USA
1481scotland MC1578  
nelly
Team Triple L Syn.10 14:22:29,60 1 03:07:30 Scottish Homing Union
1482england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis18 14:25:26,35 1 03:10:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1483hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs15 14:32:17,35 1 03:17:17 Hungary Pigeons Club
1484hungary MC1109  
Apparte
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor4 14:32:52,35 1 03:17:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
1485eeuu MC9396  
Sophie
Frank McLaughlin4 14:34:31,20 1 03:19:31 USA
1486netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda18 14:34:45,80 1 03:19:46 Holland Pigeons Club
1487polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling7 14:37:27,10 1 03:22:27 Polonia
1488hungary MC7127  
Bonsai
Team Hannibal4 14:39:31,20 1 03:24:31 Hungary Pigeons Club
1489england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts18 14:43:47,30 1 03:28:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1490england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now5 14:45:06,30 1 03:30:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1491polska MC6635  
Brutal
Radoslaw Granica11 14:45:17,70 1 03:30:18 Polonia
1492netherlands MC8820  
Arie 2
Team Bustraan Pigeons17 14:49:02,50 1 03:34:02 Holland Pigeons Club
1493belgium MC9555  
Jan 436
Team P-S-S-S17 14:57:16,70 1 03:42:17 Belgium Club
1494england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors8 14:59:57,35 1 03:44:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1495tenerife MC6205  
Bernie
Jonathan Expósito Cruz5 15:00:34,15 1 03:45:34 GRAN FONDO
1496england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young10 15:13:30,10 1 03:58:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1497tenerife MC3535  
Fredy
Team Columbacanaria7 15:13:31,80 1 03:58:32 Adexe
1498england MC8803  
S
Stephen Harrison1 15:26:39,85 1 04:11:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1499turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila2 15:50:43,05 1 04:35:43 Turkey Flying Club
1500eeuu MC1454  
Biba
Paul Daniels4 15:53:52,65 1 04:38:53 USA
1501slovakia MC5002  
AramisX
Simon Urban3 15:56:12,20 1 04:41:12 Slovakia Club
1502puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz10 15:59:59,20 1 04:44:59 Puerto Rico
1503england MC0653  
Bentley
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb4 16:04:04,55 1 04:49:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1504england MC3456  
Weimann
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb5 16:11:35,00 1 04:56:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1505eeuu MC5813  
Longview
Team Black Gold21 16:19:40,45 1 05:04:40 USA
1506belgium MC4619  
Lucky 55
Team Buyl & Howells9 16:19:45,95 1 05:04:46 Denderbond Ninove
1507tenerife MC5738  
Kenner
Team Columbacanaria8 16:26:19,55 1 05:11:20 Adexe
1508tenerife MC6916  
Cathaysa
Team Tomás Montiel7 16:26:21,05 1 05:11:21 GRAN FONDO
1509belgium MC0259  
Nebos
Team PEC & Batenburg37 16:27:36,15 1 05:12:36 Belgium Club
1510belgium MC4608  
Leticia
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra5 16:31:00,20 1 05:16:00 Denderbond Ninove
1511netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert12 16:31:13,50 1 05:16:14 Holland Pigeons Club
1512netherlands MC4253  
Gea
Team Soepboer14 16:37:18,60 1 05:22:19 Holland Pigeons Club
1513polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal2 16:42:04,90 1 05:27:05 Polonia
1514europe MC4302  
plátano
Second Chance Token Gestures62 16:42:17,20 1 05:27:17 Club E.U.
1515tenerife MC8672  
Balloo
José Martín González4 16:42:25,30 1 05:27:25 Abona Sur
1516eeuu MC7180  
Tatum
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day4 16:46:03,10 1 05:31:03 USA
1517polska MC9132  
Angel
Radoslaw Granica12 16:55:59,70 1 05:41:00 Polonia
1518denmark MC5523  
JOSEFINE 723
Team Andersen & Gravesen9 16:56:07,00 1 05:41:07 Denmark Club
1519belgium MC1198  
Black
Team PEC10 16:58:12,15 1 05:43:12 Belgium Club
1520ireland MC2556  
Celtic Elvis
Team Highway Lofts8 17:03:16,65 1 05:48:17 Irish Homing Union
1521scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie7 17:03:56,95 1 05:48:57 Scottish Homing Union
1522wales MC1278  
Bijou
Team Men of Gwent10 17:04:18,25 1 05:49:18 Wales Club
1523eeuu MC8417  
Artemisa
Team Aztec Loft4 17:07:54,70 1 05:52:55 USA
1524eeuu MC4726  
Petrus
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft3 17:08:31,75 1 05:53:32 USA
1525europe MC6026  
Justine
Second Chance Token Gestures63 17:10:13,10 1 05:55:13 Club E.U.
1526netherlands MC8202  
Frysian Elixer
Sjaak Buwalda18 17:10:23,75 1 05:55:24 Holland Pigeons Club
1527europe MC9440  
Cork
Second Chance Token Gestures64 17:10:39,95 1 05:55:40 Club E.U.
1528england MC8587  
Charlie
Team Highfield Lofts19 17:10:45,75 1 05:55:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1529hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs2 17:14:53,35 1 05:59:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
1530england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers7 17:21:09,05 1 06:06:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1531england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 17:21:25,35 1 06:06:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1532germany MC3342  
Calipso
Zettl Reinhold5 17:24:11,45 1 06:09:11 Germany Club
1533wales MC6084  
Popeye
Team Men of Gwent11 17:29:21,50 1 06:14:22 Wales Club
1534belgium MC1420  
Yves
Nelly en Jean Beelen6 17:29:28,80 1 06:14:29 Belgium Club
1535hungary MC2348  
Voltaire
Team Fenyvesi Boys7 17:31:08,20 1 06:16:08 Hungary Pigeons Club
1536eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold22 17:34:20,05 1 06:19:20 USA
1537rumania MC4623  
Pitufo
Team BW & PAT4 17:34:24,60 1 06:19:25 Romania
1538eeuu MC3295  
Amalita
Krzysztof Targonski9 17:45:41,10 1 06:30:41 USA
1539europe MC3382  
Desi
Second Chance Token Gestures65 17:50:10,85 1 06:35:11 Club E.U.
1540england MC8850  
Bodey
Team Tinks Treasures17 18:08:03,95 1 06:53:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1541polska MC0678  
Dieter
Artur Gasiorowski5 18:20:01,60 1 07:05:02 Polonia
1542scotland MC5669  
Atlantic Harry
Team Kingsway Lofts11 18:21:14,15 1 07:06:14 Scottish Homing Union
1543europe MC6357  
Waldo
Second Chance Token Gestures66 18:56:56,85 1 07:41:57 Club E.U.
1544belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor20 18:59:10,95 1 07:44:11 Belgium Club
1545puerto rico MC6656  
Lost in time
José L. García Cruz11 19:15:07,15 1 08:00:07 Puerto Rico
1546hungary MC6579  
Sambi
Herold Attila3 08:15:14,65 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
1547netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop8 08:36:21,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1548wales MC0073  
Verne
Paul Bamford8 08:47:19,40 2 - Wales Club
1549belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg38 08:49:01,95 2 - Belgium Club
1550netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons9 09:01:43,15 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1551polska MC1188  
Gaudy
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska4 09:06:57,15 2 - Polonia
1552turkey MC2548  
Fatih
Yilmaz Ayvaz8 09:11:14,50 2 - Turkey Flying Club
1553eeuu MC7194  
Lick
Team Do Drop In Loft5 09:13:10,80 2 - USA
1554england MC9737  
Neptune
Team Fev Flyers8 09:27:17,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1555europe MC3422  
Rentoir
Second Chance Token Gestures67 09:34:27,15 2 - Club E.U.
1556germany MC9160  
Hermes 2
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp3 09:36:58,10 2 - Germany Club
1557eeuu MC2483  
Betsy
Daniel Hash20 09:45:01,05 2 - USA
1558eeuu MC4232  
Franco
Daniel Hash21 10:01:33,40 2 - USA
1559rumania MC9210  
Califa
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian5 10:05:33,65 2 - Romania
1560netherlands MC6763  
Fichte
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda19 10:06:13,75 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1561belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium6 10:12:39,75 2 - Belgium Club
1562eeuu MC5636  
Brocco
Team Black Gold23 10:16:54,30 2 - USA
1563italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross4 10:20:59,20 2 - Italia Club
1564germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue7 10:26:18,25 2 - Germany Club
1565slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi10 10:45:41,05 2 - Slovakia Club
1566netherlands MC5569  
Loulou
Team Goedee & Brakele5 10:45:43,20 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
1567italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross5 10:47:23,65 2 - Italia Club
1568ireland MC1009  
Celtic Kiera,s Pe
Team Highway Lofts9 10:50:49,10 2 - Irish Homing Union
1569england MC7734  
Venus
Team Fev Flyers9 10:58:38,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1570england MC1798  
Shropshire 39
Team Shropshire Syndicate8 11:10:47,15 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1571turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila3 11:11:53,70 2 - Turkey Flying Club
1572slovakia MC7474  
Eros
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej15 11:32:39,85 2 - Slovakia Club
1573england MC5499  
Suty
Team Tinks Treasures18 14:02:31,75 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1574england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs18 14:06:13,70 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
1575belgium MC2111  
Cannon
Team Buyl & Howells10 14:29:18,40 2 - Denderbond Ninove
1576eeuu MC4952  
BMW 21
Team Si se puede4 15:09:27,65 2 - USA
1577europe MC5157  
Pucho
Second Chance Token Gestures68 15:22:02,55 2 - Club E.U.
1578wales MC3842  
Velvet
Team Jack Army9 17:25:34,35 2 - Wales Club
1579eeuu MC9810  
Tess
Paul Daniels5 17:29:58,40 2 - USA
1580eeuu MC0863  
Legs
Team Hollywood Lou Loft8 19:31:38,35 2 - USA
1581england MC4462  
Blink
Team New Cut Warriors9 19:58:50,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/