HOTSPOT-2

 397
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Belgium
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date jueves, 10 de marzo de 2022 Distance 125  
  Liberation time 08:10:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 18 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 22 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 532 % Arrivals 74,62 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 09:29:27,05 1 01:19:27 Belgium Club
2england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis1 09:29:27,30 1 01:19:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
3wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army1 09:29:27,95 1 01:19:28 Wales Club
4netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 09:29:28,50 1 01:19:28 Holland Pigeons Club
5netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers1 09:29:30,25 1 01:19:30 Holland Pigeons Club
6eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft1 09:29:30,55 1 01:19:31 USA
7england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures1 09:29:30,70 1 01:19:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
8netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom1 09:29:30,71 1 01:19:31 Holland Pigeons Club
9eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft1 09:29:30,75 1 01:19:31 USA
10germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons1 09:29:32,00 1 01:19:32 Germany Club
11belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing1 09:29:32,35 1 01:19:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
12england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 09:29:32,50 1 01:19:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
13slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 09:29:32,51 1 01:19:33 Slovakia Club
14england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis2 09:29:33,60 1 01:19:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
15slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka1 09:29:33,90 1 01:19:34 Slovakia Club
16polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling1 09:29:35,70 1 01:19:36 Polonia
17slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB1 09:29:37,50 1 01:19:38 Slovakia Club
18netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 09:29:38,00 1 01:19:38 Holland Pigeons Club
19netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs1 09:29:38,40 1 01:19:38 Holland Pigeons Club
20belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 09:29:38,50 1 01:19:38 Fond Wallonie
21belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super1 09:29:39,00 1 01:19:39 Belgium Club
22tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González1 09:29:41,40 1 01:19:41 Abona Sur
23hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 09:29:42,15 1 01:19:42 Hungary Pigeons Club
24england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 09:29:42,75 1 01:19:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
25rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 09:29:43,95 1 01:19:44 Romania
26slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM1 09:29:44,50 1 01:19:44 Slovakia Club
27scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts1 09:29:44,75 1 01:19:45 Scottish Homing Union
28slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 09:29:45,60 1 01:19:46 Slovakia Club
29england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now1 09:29:45,61 1 01:19:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
30tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 09:29:45,75 1 01:19:46 Mensajeras de Aguere
31england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft1 09:29:46,35 1 01:19:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
32england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young1 09:29:46,65 1 01:19:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
33netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 09:29:46,95 1 01:19:47 Holland Pigeons Club
34slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 09:29:47,00 1 01:19:47 Slovakia Club
35eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 09:29:47,65 1 01:19:48 Horemans International
36belgium MC8589  
Fangio
Team Luckyspil1 09:29:48,40 1 01:19:48 Belgium Club
37fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban1 09:29:49,20 1 01:19:49 Gran Tarajal
38eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski1 09:29:49,45 1 01:19:49 USA
39netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs2 09:29:49,75 1 01:19:50 Holland Pigeons Club
40belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens1 09:29:50,45 1 01:19:50 Fond Wallonie
41slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa1 09:30:06,90 1 01:20:07 Slovakia Club
42netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda1 09:30:09,20 1 01:20:09 Holland Pigeons Club
43eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 09:30:10,90 1 01:20:11 USA
44puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz1 09:30:12,05 1 01:20:12 Puerto Rico
45mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 09:30:12,25 1 01:20:12 Mexico
46turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar1 09:30:17,25 1 01:20:17 Turkey Flying Club
47hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 09:30:19,85 1 01:20:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
48tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 09:30:24,05 1 01:20:24 Abona Sur
49tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez1 09:30:32,50 1 01:20:32 Abona Sur
50netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden1 09:30:40,75 1 01:20:41 Holland Pigeons Club
51polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski1 09:30:48,35 1 01:20:48 Polonia
52hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 09:30:52,30 1 01:20:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
53belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC1 09:30:55,80 1 01:20:56 Belgium Club
54england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young2 09:31:00,95 1 01:21:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
55england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts1 09:31:00,96 1 01:21:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
56slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa2 09:31:04,20 1 01:21:04 Slovakia Club
57germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij1 09:31:06,05 1 01:21:06 Harsewinkel Club
58eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold1 09:31:13,05 1 01:21:13 USA
59belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma1 09:31:14,05 1 01:21:14 Belgium Club
60england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis3 09:31:14,45 1 01:21:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
61turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 09:31:18,40 1 01:21:18 Turkey Flying Club
62eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 09:31:18,65 1 01:21:19 USA
63netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 09:31:22,15 1 01:21:22 Holland Pigeons Club
64belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:31:22,60 1 01:21:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
65england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 09:31:23,80 1 01:21:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
66england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis4 09:31:24,00 1 01:21:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
67belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor1 09:31:26,50 1 01:21:26 Belgium Club
68belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's1 09:31:51,40 1 01:21:51 Belgium Club
69slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik1 09:31:53,30 1 01:21:53 Slovakia Club
70belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe1 09:31:54,60 1 01:21:55 Belgium Club
71england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts2 09:31:54,75 1 01:21:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei1 09:31:56,25 1 01:21:56 Germany Club
73netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen1 09:31:58,15 1 01:21:58 Holland Pigeons Club
74scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.1 09:32:01,10 1 01:22:01 Scottish Homing Union
75belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 09:32:01,85 1 01:22:02 Belgium Club
76polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica1 09:32:02,50 1 01:22:02 Polonia
77turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila1 09:32:03,25 1 01:22:03 Turkey Flying Club
78italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 09:32:05,05 1 01:22:05 Italia Club
79eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada1 09:32:05,35 1 01:22:05 USA
80hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs2 09:32:05,70 1 01:22:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
81england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis5 09:32:07,15 1 01:22:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
82belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW1 09:32:08,05 1 01:22:08 Belgium Club
83belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma2 09:32:08,15 1 01:22:08 Belgium Club
84germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 09:32:09,30 1 01:22:09 Germany Club
85rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 09:32:10,05 1 01:22:10 Romania
86england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures2 09:32:10,35 1 01:22:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
87polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz1 09:32:10,36 1 01:22:10 Polonia
88slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P1 09:32:10,65 1 01:22:11 Slovakia Club
89eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft1 09:32:11,95 1 01:22:12 USA
90eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 09:32:17,30 1 01:22:17 Horemans International
91netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 09:32:17,31 1 01:22:17 Holland Pigeons Club
92rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah1 09:32:18,05 1 01:22:18 Romania
93denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 09:32:19,65 1 01:22:20 Denmark Club
94wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 09:32:19,66 1 01:22:20 Wales Club
95polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata1 09:32:20,45 1 01:22:20 Polonia
96hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 09:32:20,95 1 01:22:21 Hungary Pigeons Club
97slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann1 09:32:22,40 1 01:22:22 Slovakia Club
98netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom2 09:32:23,20 1 01:22:23 Holland Pigeons Club
99eeuu MC2380  
Halley
Frank McLaughlin1 09:32:24,00 1 01:22:24 USA
100england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis6 09:32:24,10 1 01:22:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
101netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 09:32:26,75 1 01:22:27 Holland Pigeons Club
102england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers1 09:32:30,70 1 01:22:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
103netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 09:32:31,65 1 01:22:32 Holland Pigeons Club
104netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons1 09:32:31,70 1 01:22:32 Holland Pigeons Club
105rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian1 09:32:32,65 1 01:22:33 Romania
106slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 09:32:33,00 1 01:22:33 Slovakia Club
107tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González2 09:32:34,20 1 01:22:34 Abona Sur
108england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills1 09:32:34,90 1 01:22:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica2 09:32:38,35 1 01:22:38 Polonia
110slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 09:32:39,05 1 01:22:39 Slovakia Club
111belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 09:32:40,85 1 01:22:41 Belgium Club
112netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen2 09:32:41,10 1 01:22:41 Holland Pigeons Club
113england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis7 09:32:41,15 1 01:22:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz2 09:32:42,15 1 01:22:42 Puerto Rico
115turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar2 09:32:42,16 1 01:22:42 Turkey Flying Club
116wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers1 09:32:42,25 1 01:22:42 Wales Club
117eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada2 09:32:43,25 1 01:22:43 USA
118netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs3 09:32:43,45 1 01:22:43 Holland Pigeons Club
119belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg1 09:32:43,80 1 01:22:44 Belgium Club
120slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann2 09:32:44,60 1 01:22:45 Slovakia Club
121belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S1 09:32:45,30 1 01:22:45 Belgium Club
122belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits1 09:32:45,75 1 01:22:46 Belgium Club
123germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 09:32:45,80 1 01:22:46 Wetter
124polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 09:32:46,35 1 01:22:46 Polonia
125belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor2 09:32:46,40 1 01:22:46 Belgium Club
126belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies1 09:32:46,50 1 01:22:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
127england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 09:32:48,00 1 01:22:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
128tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria1 09:32:48,45 1 01:22:48 Adexe
129belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg2 09:32:48,50 1 01:22:48 Belgium Club
130germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold1 09:32:48,55 1 01:22:49 Germany Club
131netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 09:32:48,90 1 01:22:49 Holland Pigeons Club
132belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon2 09:32:49,40 1 01:22:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
133belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg3 09:32:49,60 1 01:22:50 Belgium Club
134netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen3 09:32:49,61 1 01:22:50 Holland Pigeons Club
135tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria2 09:32:49,95 1 01:22:50 Adexe
136italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross2 09:32:51,30 1 01:22:51 Italia Club
137netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda1 09:32:51,31 1 01:22:51 Holland Pigeons Club
138netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 09:32:51,32 1 01:22:51 Holland Pigeons Club
139netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs4 09:32:51,60 1 01:22:52 Holland Pigeons Club
140belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon3 09:32:51,65 1 01:22:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
141germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam1 09:32:51,70 1 01:22:52 Germany Club
142netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 09:32:52,60 1 01:22:53 Holland Pigeons Club
143polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 09:32:52,65 1 01:22:53 Polonia
144netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel1 09:32:52,80 1 01:22:53 Holland Pigeons Club
145england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis8 09:32:53,30 1 01:22:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
146rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius1 09:32:53,70 1 01:22:54 Romania
147netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus1 09:32:54,40 1 01:22:54 Holland Pigeons Club
148netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen4 09:32:55,40 1 01:22:55 Holland Pigeons Club
149netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 09:32:55,65 1 01:22:56 Holland Pigeons Club
150slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir1 09:32:57,00 1 01:22:57 Slovakia Club
151polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski1 09:32:57,90 1 01:22:58 Polonia
152belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon4 09:32:58,95 1 01:22:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
153puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz3 09:32:59,45 1 01:22:59 Puerto Rico
154belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon5 09:33:00,80 1 01:23:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
155belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg4 09:33:01,20 1 01:23:01 Belgium Club
156belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens2 09:33:01,35 1 01:23:01 Fond Wallonie
157belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg5 09:33:01,60 1 01:23:02 Belgium Club
158netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda2 09:33:02,30 1 01:23:02 Holland Pigeons Club
159netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 09:33:03,70 1 01:23:04 Holland Pigeons Club
160slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban1 09:33:05,35 1 01:23:05 Slovakia Club
161belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg6 09:33:05,70 1 01:23:06 Belgium Club
162netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 09:33:06,25 1 01:23:06 Holland Pigeons Club
163slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 09:33:09,90 1 01:23:10 Slovakia Club
164netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 09:33:14,60 1 01:23:15 Holland Pigeons Club
165netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons2 09:33:18,80 1 01:23:19 Holland Pigeons Club
166england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis9 09:33:19,25 1 01:23:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
167slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 09:33:20,55 1 01:23:21 Slovakia Club
168belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 09:33:20,75 1 01:23:21 Belgium Club
169polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski2 09:33:22,05 1 01:23:22 Polonia
170slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 09:33:23,00 1 01:23:23 Slovakia Club
171slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir2 09:33:23,45 1 01:23:23 Slovakia Club
172polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 09:33:24,95 1 01:23:25 Polonia
173hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 09:33:25,35 1 01:23:25 Hungary Pigeons Club
174netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren1 09:33:25,55 1 01:23:26 Holland Pigeons Club
175netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 09:33:26,00 1 01:23:26 Holland Pigeons Club
176england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures3 09:33:26,40 1 01:23:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache2 09:33:26,45 1 01:23:26 Abona Sur
178netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen5 09:33:26,75 1 01:23:27 Holland Pigeons Club
179england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 09:33:26,76 1 01:23:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
180norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV1 09:33:26,90 1 01:23:27 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
181eeuu MC1445  
Leni
Team Si se puede1 09:33:26,91 1 01:23:27 USA
182germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 09:33:27,00 1 01:23:27 Germany Club
183rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco1 09:33:27,15 1 01:23:27 Romania
184eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash1 09:33:27,45 1 01:23:27 USA
185belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers1 09:33:28,10 1 01:23:28 Fond Wallonie
186belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies2 09:33:28,30 1 01:23:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
187belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC2 09:33:29,65 1 01:23:30 Belgium Club
188denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 09:33:29,80 1 01:23:30 Denmark Club
189slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 09:33:29,85 1 01:23:30 Slovakia Club
190lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 09:33:29,90 1 01:23:30 Guatisea
191tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho1 09:33:30,45 1 01:23:30 Adexe
192england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 09:33:31,35 1 01:23:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
193netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom3 09:33:31,80 1 01:23:32 Holland Pigeons Club
194eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 09:33:31,85 1 01:23:32 USA
195england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 09:33:32,25 1 01:23:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
196england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young3 09:33:33,45 1 01:23:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
197netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda3 09:33:34,00 1 01:23:34 Holland Pigeons Club
198belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 09:33:34,30 1 01:23:34 Belgium Club
199turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 09:33:35,00 1 01:23:35 Turkey Flying Club
200slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann3 09:33:35,95 1 01:23:36 Slovakia Club
201polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja1 09:33:36,15 1 01:23:36 Polonia
202polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 09:33:38,00 1 01:23:38 Polonia
203belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg7 09:33:38,01 1 01:23:38 Belgium Club
204germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers1 09:33:42,90 1 01:23:43 Ahaus-Alsstätten
205netherlands MC4302  
plátano
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 09:33:47,25 1 01:23:47 Holland Pigeons Club
206denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 09:33:48,10 1 01:23:48 Denmark Club
207polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 09:34:00,45 1 01:24:00 Polonia
208italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross3 09:34:02,05 1 01:24:02 Italia Club
209tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria3 09:34:12,40 1 01:24:12 Adexe
210netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers2 09:34:23,55 1 01:24:24 Holland Pigeons Club
211netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 09:34:23,80 1 01:24:24 Holland Pigeons Club
212netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs5 09:34:25,60 1 01:24:26 Holland Pigeons Club
213belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells1 09:34:28,15 1 01:24:28 Denderbond Ninove
214eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold2 09:34:35,70 1 01:24:36 USA
215germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij2 09:34:39,00 1 01:24:39 Harsewinkel Club
216slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 09:34:39,25 1 01:24:39 Slovakia Club
217denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 09:34:45,40 1 01:24:45 Denmark Club
218germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube1 09:34:58,10 1 01:24:58 Germany Club
219tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache3 09:34:59,80 1 01:25:00 Abona Sur
220belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 09:35:00,80 1 01:25:01 Belgium Club
221netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda4 09:35:20,85 1 01:25:21 Holland Pigeons Club
222england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis10 09:35:20,95 1 01:25:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
223tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria4 09:35:49,20 1 01:25:49 Adexe
224belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells2 09:35:51,45 1 01:25:51 Denderbond Ninove
225netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda5 09:35:52,20 1 01:25:52 Holland Pigeons Club
226tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 09:35:54,15 1 01:25:54 Mensajeras de Aguere
227netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 09:36:36,60 1 01:26:37 Holland Pigeons Club
228germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold2 09:36:39,20 1 01:26:39 Germany Club
229belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin1 09:36:56,95 1 01:26:57 Belgium Club
230england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs1 09:37:48,45 1 01:27:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
231belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor3 09:37:57,95 1 01:27:58 Belgium Club
232belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW2 09:38:00,05 1 01:28:00 Belgium Club
233wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford1 09:38:01,90 1 01:28:02 Wales Club
234germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann1 09:38:08,65 1 01:28:09 Germany Club
235polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz2 09:38:11,40 1 01:28:11 Polonia
236rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco2 09:38:15,85 1 01:28:16 Romania
237rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah2 09:39:19,50 1 01:29:20 Romania
238england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures4 09:39:20,85 1 01:29:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
239england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads1 09:40:42,75 1 01:30:43 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
240tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 09:40:43,00 1 01:30:43 Mensajeras de Aguere
241netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 09:40:46,65 1 01:30:47 Holland Pigeons Club
242netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen1 09:40:47,10 1 01:30:47 Holland Pigeons Club
243netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 09:40:50,25 1 01:30:50 Holland Pigeons Club
244cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 09:40:50,40 1 01:30:50 F.C. CUBANA
245belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg8 09:40:51,30 1 01:30:51 Belgium Club
246netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden2 09:40:51,75 1 01:30:52 Holland Pigeons Club
247england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs2 09:40:52,25 1 01:30:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
248polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica3 09:40:52,30 1 01:30:52 Polonia
249eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada3 09:40:52,50 1 01:30:52 USA
250hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs3 09:40:53,35 1 01:30:53 Hungary Pigeons Club
251netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 09:40:53,40 1 01:30:53 Holland Pigeons Club
252rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco3 09:40:53,55 1 01:30:54 Romania
253belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon6 09:40:53,65 1 01:30:54 Olijftak Maaseik Club
254england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers1 09:40:53,66 1 01:30:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
255tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel1 09:40:54,50 1 01:30:54 GRAN FONDO
256eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons1 09:40:54,65 1 01:30:55 USA
257wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army2 09:40:58,05 1 01:30:58 Wales Club
258netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom4 09:41:00,45 1 01:31:00 Holland Pigeons Club
259netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen6 09:41:02,05 1 01:31:02 Holland Pigeons Club
260cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 09:41:04,85 1 01:31:05 F.C. CUBANA
261eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft2 09:41:07,10 1 01:31:07 USA
262eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons2 09:41:10,70 1 01:31:11 USA
263puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz4 09:41:11,25 1 01:31:11 Puerto Rico
264belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 09:41:11,80 1 01:31:12 Belgium Club
265eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft1 09:41:41,55 1 01:31:42 USA
266polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 09:41:45,05 1 01:31:45 Polonia
267rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 09:41:46,05 1 01:31:46 Romania
268rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT1 09:41:46,50 1 01:31:46 Romania
269slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban2 09:41:50,65 1 01:31:51 Slovakia Club
270ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts1 09:43:43,80 1 01:33:44 Irish Homing Union
271germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold3 09:43:48,45 1 01:33:48 Germany Club
272belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon7 09:45:15,45 1 01:35:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
273netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen7 09:47:32,40 1 01:37:32 Holland Pigeons Club
274england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young4 09:47:51,65 1 01:37:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
275rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos1 09:50:58,65 1 01:40:59 Romania
276polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 09:54:58,60 1 01:44:59 Polonia
277scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie1 09:54:59,35 1 01:44:59 Scottish Homing Union
278belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's2 09:55:00,15 1 01:45:00 Belgium Club
279eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash2 09:55:02,80 1 01:45:03 USA
280eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski2 09:56:10,05 1 01:46:10 USA
281netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 09:56:14,35 1 01:46:14 Holland Pigeons Club
282england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals1 09:56:20,15 1 01:46:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
283england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills2 10:03:07,15 1 01:53:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
284hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 10:06:04,20 1 01:56:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
285scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter1 10:11:01,95 1 02:01:02 Scottish Homing Union
286netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 10:12:45,05 1 02:02:45 Holland Pigeons Club
287netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 10:12:46,70 1 02:02:47 Holland Pigeons Club
288netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen1 10:12:47,00 1 02:02:47 Holland Pigeons Club
289eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 10:12:47,05 1 02:02:47 USA
290eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft3 10:12:48,00 1 02:02:48 USA
291eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski3 10:12:49,10 1 02:02:49 USA
292denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 10:12:49,30 1 02:02:49 Denmark Club
293netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers3 10:12:49,55 1 02:02:50 Holland Pigeons Club
294belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 10:12:50,65 1 02:02:51 Belgium Club
295belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S2 10:12:51,00 1 02:02:51 Belgium Club
296turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila2 10:12:51,40 1 02:02:51 Turkey Flying Club
297denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen1 10:12:51,41 1 02:02:51 Denmark Club
298england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors1 10:12:51,55 1 02:02:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
299belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 10:12:53,20 1 02:02:53 Fondclub Steenbrugge
300belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor4 10:13:08,25 1 02:03:08 Belgium Club
301austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag1 10:13:11,25 1 02:03:11 Austria Club
302scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter2 10:13:14,75 1 02:03:15 Scottish Homing Union
303belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 10:15:09,35 1 02:05:09 Belgium Club
304england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now2 10:18:23,45 1 02:08:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
305norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury1 10:22:20,90 1 02:12:21 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
306eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family1 10:30:33,20 1 02:20:33 USA
307colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 10:30:48,45 1 02:20:48 Colombia Club
308england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers2 10:30:49,70 1 02:20:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
309belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma3 10:30:56,30 1 02:20:56 Belgium Club
310slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 10:31:56,50 1 02:21:56 Slovakia Club
311polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica4 10:32:02,80 1 02:22:03 Polonia
312belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor5 10:32:07,15 1 02:22:07 Belgium Club
313belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon8 10:32:09,20 1 02:22:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
314hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 10:32:11,40 1 02:22:11 Hungary Pigeons Club
315polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz3 10:32:13,50 1 02:22:14 Polonia
316germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle1 10:35:20,40 1 02:25:20 Germany Club
317netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren2 11:16:55,65 1 03:06:56 Holland Pigeons Club
318eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash3 11:57:40,55 1 03:47:41 USA
319eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash4 12:15:28,00 1 04:05:28 USA
320polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel1 12:15:29,90 1 04:05:30 Polonia
321netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 12:15:34,10 1 04:05:34 Holland Pigeons Club
322belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg9 12:15:49,80 1 04:05:50 Belgium Club
323belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg10 12:15:54,60 1 04:05:55 Belgium Club
324england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills3 12:15:59,35 1 04:05:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
325netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 12:31:20,65 1 04:21:21 Holland Pigeons Club
326wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent1 12:44:43,35 1 04:34:43 Wales Club
327eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash5 12:44:44,70 1 04:34:45 USA
328polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata2 12:44:46,00 1 04:34:46 Polonia
329belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon9 12:44:46,05 1 04:34:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
330belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts1 12:44:48,15 1 04:34:48 Belgium Club
331netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen8 12:44:48,80 1 04:34:49 Holland Pigeons Club
332belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super2 12:44:49,70 1 04:34:50 Belgium Club
333belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 12:44:50,35 1 04:34:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
334slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik3 12:44:55,90 1 04:34:56 Slovakia Club
335polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 12:50:32,00 1 04:40:32 Polonia
336turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila3 12:50:34,35 1 04:40:34 Turkey Flying Club
337rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT2 12:50:34,75 1 04:40:35 Romania
338austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag2 12:50:35,05 1 04:40:35 Austria Club
339england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts3 12:54:23,15 1 04:44:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
340wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers2 12:58:44,30 1 04:48:44 Wales Club
341england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts1 13:04:11,35 1 04:54:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
342netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen2 13:05:04,45 1 04:55:04 Holland Pigeons Club
343hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 13:19:25,85 1 05:09:26 Hungary Pigeons Club
344rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT3 13:19:26,60 1 05:09:27 Romania
345hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath1 13:20:56,25 1 05:10:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
346netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen9 13:21:03,05 1 05:11:03 Holland Pigeons Club
347eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft2 13:34:50,85 1 05:24:51 USA
348austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag3 13:43:15,65 1 05:33:16 Austria Club
349netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 13:59:16,00 1 05:49:16 Holland Pigeons Club
350netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 13:59:44,25 1 05:49:44 Holland Pigeons Club
351netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen2 14:11:14,70 1 06:01:15 Holland Pigeons Club
352netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 14:11:31,50 1 06:01:32 Holland Pigeons Club
353netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda6 14:11:34,10 1 06:01:34 Holland Pigeons Club
354netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 14:11:36,40 1 06:01:36 Holland Pigeons Club
355netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons3 14:13:06,60 1 06:03:07 Holland Pigeons Club
356germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz1 14:19:48,00 1 06:09:48 Germany Club
357netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers4 14:23:41,95 1 06:13:42 Holland Pigeons Club
358netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 14:26:29,45 1 06:16:29 Holland Pigeons Club
359germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 14:45:14,55 1 06:35:15 Germany Club
360belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor6 14:47:15,70 1 06:37:16 Belgium Club
361denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 14:47:41,40 1 06:37:41 Denmark Club
362england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts2 14:55:27,65 1 06:45:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
363england MC1257  
Banshee
Team The Lever Syndicate1 14:57:12,10 1 06:47:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon10 14:59:18,30 1 06:49:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
365hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs6 15:36:27,35 1 07:26:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
366turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 16:00:00,75 1 07:50:01 Turkey Flying Club
367slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 16:00:31,40 1 07:50:31 Slovakia Club
368england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder1 16:54:53,05 1 08:44:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
369scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.2 17:18:51,70 1 09:08:52 Scottish Homing Union
370belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells3 17:36:36,45 1 09:26:36 Denderbond Ninove
371england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures5 18:00:47,80 1 09:50:48 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
372belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin2 18:19:06,20 1 10:09:06 Belgium Club
373belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon11 18:29:47,50 1 10:19:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
374wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 19:26:19,00 1 11:16:19 Wales Club
375netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer1 07:12:48,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
376netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda7 07:32:39,95 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
377slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa3 08:23:19,65 2 - Slovakia Club
378puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz5 08:53:37,90 2 - Puerto Rico
379england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 09:38:28,85 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
380scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.3 10:24:09,00 2 - Scottish Homing Union
381germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M2 10:32:00,30 2 - Germany Club
382germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons2 10:40:27,10 2 - Germany Club
383polska MC3341  
Tranks
Roman Stopa1 11:00:51,10 2 - Polonia
384belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 11:09:45,75 2 - Denderbond Ninove
385slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB2 11:19:39,60 2 - Slovakia Club
386norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV2 11:22:50,70 2 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
387belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 12:05:17,35 2 - Belgium Club
388scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.4 12:27:19,95 2 - Scottish Homing Union
389belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW3 14:24:04,75 2 - Belgium Club
390rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8881 16:35:04,50 2 - Romania
391eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold3 10:30:29,55 3 - USA
392polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK1 11:27:11,65 3 - Polonia
393germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers2 13:42:19,50 3 - Ahaus-Alsstätten
394slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik2 15:38:00,35 4 - Slovakia Club
395slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 16:12:02,10 4 - Slovakia Club
396polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata3 09:02:39,70 5 - Polonia
397slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM2 14:04:30,95 5 - Slovakia Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/