Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 17/03/22
 

 397
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag1 Austria Club
2austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag2 Austria Club
3austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag3 Austria Club
4belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers1 Fond Wallonie
5belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
6belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens2 Fond Wallonie
7belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
8belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
9belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
10belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
11belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Olijftak Maaseik Club
12belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon6 Olijftak Maaseik Club
13belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon7 Olijftak Maaseik Club
14belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon8 Olijftak Maaseik Club
15belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon9 Olijftak Maaseik Club
16belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon10 Olijftak Maaseik Club
17belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon11 Olijftak Maaseik Club
18belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
19belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 Fond Wallonie
20belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 Fondclub Steenbrugge
21belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
22belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 Belgium Club
23belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 Belgium Club
24belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 Denderbond Ninove
25belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 Belgium Club
26belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 Belgium Club
27belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 Belgium Club
28belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
29belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
30belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells1 Denderbond Ninove
31belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells2 Denderbond Ninove
32belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells3 Denderbond Ninove
33belgium MC8589  
Fangio
Team Luckyspil1 Belgium Club
34belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe1 Belgium Club
35belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super1 Belgium Club
36belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super2 Belgium Club
37belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin1 Belgium Club
38belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin2 Belgium Club
39belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S1 Belgium Club
40belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S2 Belgium Club
41belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC1 Belgium Club
42belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC2 Belgium Club
43belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 Belgium Club
44belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor1 Belgium Club
45belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor2 Belgium Club
46belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor3 Belgium Club
47belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor4 Belgium Club
48belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor5 Belgium Club
49belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor6 Belgium Club
50belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits1 Belgium Club
51belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts1 Belgium Club
52belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 Belgium Club
53belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW1 Belgium Club
54belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW2 Belgium Club
55belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW3 Belgium Club
56belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma1 Belgium Club
57belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma2 Belgium Club
58belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma3 Belgium Club
59belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg1 Belgium Club
60belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg2 Belgium Club
61belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg3 Belgium Club
62belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg4 Belgium Club
63belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg5 Belgium Club
64belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg6 Belgium Club
65belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg7 Belgium Club
66belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg8 Belgium Club
67belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg9 Belgium Club
68belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg10 Belgium Club
69belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's1 Belgium Club
70belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's2 Belgium Club
71belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 Belgium Club
72belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 Belgium Club
73belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 Belgium Club
74colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 Colombia Club
75cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 F.C. CUBANA
76cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 F.C. CUBANA
77denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 Denmark Club
78denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 Denmark Club
79denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
80denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 Denmark Club
81denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 Denmark Club
82denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 Denmark Club
83denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 Denmark Club
84eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 Horemans International
85eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 Horemans International
86eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft1 USA
87eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 USA
88eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash1 USA
89eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash2 USA
90eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash3 USA
91eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash4 USA
92eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash5 USA
93eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft1 USA
94eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft2 USA
95eeuu MC2380  
Halley
Frank McLaughlin1 USA
96eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold1 USA
97eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold2 USA
98eeuu MC0336  
Lennard
Team Black Gold3 USA
99eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft1 USA
100eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft2 USA
101eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft3 USA
102eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 USA
103eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft1 USA
104eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 USA
105eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 USA
106eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family1 USA
107eeuu MC1445  
Leni
Team Si se puede1 USA
108eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada1 USA
109eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada2 USA
110eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada3 USA
111eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons1 USA
112eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons2 USA
113eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski1 USA
114eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski2 USA
115eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski3 USA
116england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
118england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
119england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
120england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
121england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
122england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
123england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
124england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
125england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
126england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
127england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
128england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
130england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
131england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
133england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
135england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis5 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
136england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis6 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
137england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis7 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
138england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis8 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
139england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis9 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
140england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
141england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
142england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
143england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
144england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
145england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
146england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
147england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
148england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
150england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
151england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
152england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
153england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
154england MC1257  
Banshee
Team The Lever Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
155england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
156england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
157england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
158england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
159england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
160england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
161england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
162england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
163england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
164fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban1 Gran Tarajal
165germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers1 Ahaus-Alsstätten
166germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers2 Ahaus-Alsstätten
167germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 Wetter
168germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij1 Harsewinkel Club
169germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij2 Harsewinkel Club
170germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube1 Germany Club
171germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle1 Germany Club
172germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz1 Germany Club
173germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 Germany Club
174germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 Germany Club
175germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann1 Germany Club
176germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 Germany Club
177germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M2 Germany Club
178germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam1 Germany Club
179germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold1 Germany Club
180germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold2 Germany Club
181germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold3 Germany Club
182germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei1 Germany Club
183germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons1 Germany Club
184germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons2 Germany Club
185hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath1 Hungary Pigeons Club
186hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
187hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
188hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
189hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
190hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
191hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs6 Hungary Pigeons Club
192hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 Hungary Pigeons Club
193hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 Hungary Pigeons Club
194hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 Hungary Pigeons Club
195hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 Hungary Pigeons Club
196hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 Hungary Pigeons Club
197ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
198italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 Italia Club
199italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross2 Italia Club
200italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross3 Italia Club
201lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 Guatisea
202mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 Mexico
203netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren1 Holland Pigeons Club
204netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren2 Holland Pigeons Club
205netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus1 Holland Pigeons Club
206netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
207netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
208netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
209netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
210netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
211netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda6 Holland Pigeons Club
212netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda7 Holland Pigeons Club
213netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
214netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
215netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 Holland Pigeons Club
216netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer1 Holland Pigeons Club
217netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 Holland Pigeons Club
218netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
219netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
220netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
221netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
222netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons3 Holland Pigeons Club
223netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
224netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
225netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
226netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
227netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
228netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 Holland Pigeons Club
229netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 Holland Pigeons Club
230netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 Holland Pigeons Club
231netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen1 Holland Pigeons Club
232netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen2 Holland Pigeons Club
233netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen1 Holland Pigeons Club
234netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen2 Holland Pigeons Club
235netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen3 Holland Pigeons Club
236netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen4 Holland Pigeons Club
237netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen5 Holland Pigeons Club
238netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen6 Holland Pigeons Club
239netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen7 Holland Pigeons Club
240netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen8 Holland Pigeons Club
241netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen9 Holland Pigeons Club
242netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 Holland Pigeons Club
243netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 Holland Pigeons Club
244netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers1 Holland Pigeons Club
245netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers2 Holland Pigeons Club
246netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers3 Holland Pigeons Club
247netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers4 Holland Pigeons Club
248netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda1 Holland Pigeons Club
249netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 Holland Pigeons Club
250netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 Holland Pigeons Club
251netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 Holland Pigeons Club
252netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel1 Holland Pigeons Club
253netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen1 Holland Pigeons Club
254netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen2 Holland Pigeons Club
255netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden1 Holland Pigeons Club
256netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden2 Holland Pigeons Club
257netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 Holland Pigeons Club
258netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 Holland Pigeons Club
259netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 Holland Pigeons Club
260netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
261netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 Holland Pigeons Club
262netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs1 Holland Pigeons Club
263netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs2 Holland Pigeons Club
264netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs3 Holland Pigeons Club
265netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs4 Holland Pigeons Club
266netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs5 Holland Pigeons Club
267netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 Holland Pigeons Club
268netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 Holland Pigeons Club
269netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 Holland Pigeons Club
270netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 Holland Pigeons Club
271netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 Holland Pigeons Club
272netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 Holland Pigeons Club
273netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom1 Holland Pigeons Club
274netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom2 Holland Pigeons Club
275netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom3 Holland Pigeons Club
276netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom4 Holland Pigeons Club
277netherlands MC4302  
plátano
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 Holland Pigeons Club
278norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
279norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
280norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV2 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
281polska MC3341  
Tranks
Roman Stopa1 Polonia
282polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja1 Polonia
283polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
284polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
285polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 Polonia
286polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
287polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
288polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel1 Polonia
289polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK1 Polonia
290polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski1 Polonia
291polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski2 Polonia
292polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 Polonia
293polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz1 Polonia
294polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz2 Polonia
295polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz3 Polonia
296polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata1 Polonia
297polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata2 Polonia
298polska MC8137  
Rinda
Dariusz Lata3 Polonia
299polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski1 Polonia
300polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 Polonia
301polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica1 Polonia
302polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica2 Polonia
303polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica3 Polonia
304polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica4 Polonia
305polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 Polonia
306polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 Polonia
307puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz1 Puerto Rico
308puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz2 Puerto Rico
309puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz3 Puerto Rico
310puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz4 Puerto Rico
311puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz5 Puerto Rico
312rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8881 Romania
313rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah1 Romania
314rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah2 Romania
315rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius1 Romania
316rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 Romania
317rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 Romania
318rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian1 Romania
319rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco1 Romania
320rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco2 Romania
321rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco3 Romania
322rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 Romania
323rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos1 Romania
324rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT1 Romania
325rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT2 Romania
326rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT3 Romania
327scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
328scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts1 Scottish Homing Union
329scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.1 Scottish Homing Union
330scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.2 Scottish Homing Union
331scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.3 Scottish Homing Union
332scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.4 Scottish Homing Union
333scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter1 Scottish Homing Union
334scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter2 Scottish Homing Union
335slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB1 Slovakia Club
336slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB2 Slovakia Club
337slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 Slovakia Club
338slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 Slovakia Club
339slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 Slovakia Club
340slovakia MC3032  
ADK 22
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 Slovakia Club
341slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
342slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 Slovakia Club
343slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik3 Slovakia Club
344slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
345slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 Slovakia Club
346slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann1 Slovakia Club
347slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann2 Slovakia Club
348slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann3 Slovakia Club
349slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P1 Slovakia Club
350slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM1 Slovakia Club
351slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM2 Slovakia Club
352slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 Slovakia Club
353slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 Slovakia Club
354slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 Slovakia Club
355slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 Slovakia Club
356slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa1 Slovakia Club
357slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa2 Slovakia Club
358slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa3 Slovakia Club
359slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban1 Slovakia Club
360slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban2 Slovakia Club
361slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik1 Slovakia Club
362slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik2 Slovakia Club
363slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 Slovakia Club
364slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir1 Slovakia Club
365slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir2 Slovakia Club
366slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka1 Slovakia Club
367tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho1 Adexe
368tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel1 GRAN FONDO
369tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria1 Adexe
370tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria2 Adexe
371tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria3 Adexe
372tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria4 Adexe
373tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González1 Abona Sur
374tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González2 Abona Sur
375tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 Abona Sur
376tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache2 Abona Sur
377tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache3 Abona Sur
378tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 Mensajeras de Aguere
379tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 Mensajeras de Aguere
380tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 Mensajeras de Aguere
381tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez1 Abona Sur
382turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar1 Turkey Flying Club
383turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar2 Turkey Flying Club
384turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila1 Turkey Flying Club
385turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila2 Turkey Flying Club
386turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila3 Turkey Flying Club
387turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 Turkey Flying Club
388turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 Turkey Flying Club
389turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 Turkey Flying Club
390wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent1 Wales Club
391wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford1 Wales Club
392wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 Wales Club
393wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers1 Wales Club
394wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers2 Wales Club
395wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 Wales Club
396wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army1 Wales Club
397wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army2 Wales Club

The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/