SEMIFINAL RACE

 216
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

England
Team Highfield Lofts

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date viernes, 18 de marzo de 2022 Distance 125  
  Liberation time 08:00:00 Weather Variable  
  Mode RACE Temp 18 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 22 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 397 % Arrivals 54,4 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts1 09:54:05,05 1 01:54:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
2germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann1 09:54:07,20 1 01:54:07 Germany Club
3slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa1 09:54:50,40 1 01:54:50 Slovakia Club
4germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers1 09:56:04,90 1 01:56:05 Ahaus-Alsstätten
5polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 09:56:06,00 1 01:56:06 Polonia
6england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 09:56:06,05 1 01:56:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
7slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 09:56:07,30 1 01:56:07 Slovakia Club
8england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 09:56:08,30 1 01:56:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
9turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila1 09:56:08,35 1 01:56:08 Turkey Flying Club
10belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies1 09:56:08,65 1 01:56:09 Olijftak Maaseik Club
11netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 09:56:08,75 1 01:56:09 Holland Pigeons Club
12turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila2 09:56:09,05 1 01:56:09 Turkey Flying Club
13belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super1 09:56:09,06 1 01:56:09 Belgium Club
14belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens1 09:56:09,80 1 01:56:10 Fond Wallonie
15netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden1 09:56:09,85 1 01:56:10 Holland Pigeons Club
16denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen1 09:56:10,20 1 01:56:10 Denmark Club
17belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers1 09:56:12,30 1 01:56:12 Fond Wallonie
18netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 09:56:12,50 1 01:56:12 Holland Pigeons Club
19belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:56:14,95 1 01:56:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
20eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft1 09:56:35,20 1 01:56:35 USA
21netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda1 09:56:37,85 1 01:56:38 Holland Pigeons Club
22rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius1 10:00:24,35 1 02:00:24 Romania
23netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda2 10:00:47,95 1 02:00:48 Holland Pigeons Club
24polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 10:01:21,20 1 02:01:21 Polonia
25england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now1 10:10:35,70 1 02:10:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
26netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 10:10:35,95 1 02:10:36 Holland Pigeons Club
27polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 10:10:36,55 1 02:10:37 Polonia
28belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg1 10:10:36,56 1 02:10:37 Belgium Club
29polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata1 10:10:36,85 1 02:10:37 Polonia
30polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 10:10:37,35 1 02:10:37 Polonia
31belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg2 10:10:39,65 1 02:10:40 Belgium Club
32scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter1 10:10:42,80 1 02:10:43 Scottish Homing Union
33germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 10:10:44,65 1 02:10:45 Wetter
34england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 10:10:46,10 1 02:10:46 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
35slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban1 10:10:46,65 1 02:10:47 Slovakia Club
36england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis1 10:10:53,05 1 02:10:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
37germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 10:11:02,35 1 02:11:02 Germany Club
38netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 10:11:27,55 1 02:11:28 Holland Pigeons Club
39netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda3 10:11:42,40 1 02:11:42 Holland Pigeons Club
40netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 10:16:04,65 1 02:16:05 Holland Pigeons Club
41puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz1 10:16:35,10 1 02:16:35 Puerto Rico
42hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 10:20:48,40 1 02:20:48 Hungary Pigeons Club
43belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's1 10:20:49,15 1 02:20:49 Belgium Club
44netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen1 10:20:50,00 1 02:20:50 Holland Pigeons Club
45netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen2 10:20:51,85 1 02:20:52 Holland Pigeons Club
46slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa2 10:20:52,75 1 02:20:53 Slovakia Club
47polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica1 10:20:52,95 1 02:20:53 Polonia
48england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills1 10:20:53,70 1 02:20:54 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
49netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs1 10:20:55,35 1 02:20:55 Holland Pigeons Club
50netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen3 10:20:55,65 1 02:20:56 Holland Pigeons Club
51hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 10:20:55,66 1 02:20:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
52eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft1 10:20:55,80 1 02:20:56 USA
53england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts2 10:20:57,20 1 02:20:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
54polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski1 10:20:57,75 1 02:20:58 Polonia
55belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor1 10:20:59,95 1 02:21:00 Belgium Club
56england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis2 10:21:02,10 1 02:21:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57eeuu MC2380  
Halley
Frank McLaughlin1 10:21:21,75 1 02:21:22 USA
58england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers1 10:21:23,70 1 02:21:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
59austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag1 10:22:08,05 1 02:22:08 Austria Club
60netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs2 10:22:11,05 1 02:22:11 Holland Pigeons Club
61england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis3 10:23:26,85 1 02:23:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
62rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT1 10:23:28,45 1 02:23:28 Romania
63ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts1 10:23:31,95 1 02:23:32 Irish Homing Union
64belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies2 10:23:33,40 1 02:23:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
65netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 10:24:06,20 1 02:24:06 Holland Pigeons Club
66netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 10:25:37,50 1 02:25:38 Holland Pigeons Club
67belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 10:27:27,35 1 02:27:27 Belgium Club
68tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria1 10:27:36,60 1 02:27:37 Adexe
69netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs3 10:27:39,90 1 02:27:40 Holland Pigeons Club
70belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg3 10:32:49,45 1 02:32:49 Belgium Club
71eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash1 10:33:19,40 1 02:33:19 USA
72eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 10:34:23,10 1 02:34:23 Horemans International
73rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 10:36:11,15 1 02:36:11 Romania
74belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 10:36:12,45 1 02:36:12 Olijftak Maaseik Club
75germany MC8581  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers2 10:36:12,50 1 02:36:12 Ahaus-Alsstätten
76belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits1 10:36:17,60 1 02:36:18 Belgium Club
77belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg4 10:40:13,25 1 02:40:13 Belgium Club
78netherlands MC4302  
plátano
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 10:40:26,70 1 02:40:27 Holland Pigeons Club
79cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 10:41:17,85 1 02:41:18 F.C. CUBANA
80germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold1 10:41:18,35 1 02:41:18 Germany Club
81belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg5 10:41:18,80 1 02:41:19 Belgium Club
82eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons1 10:41:19,10 1 02:41:19 USA
83hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 10:41:19,45 1 02:41:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
84slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir1 10:41:19,50 1 02:41:20 Slovakia Club
85tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González1 10:41:19,90 1 02:41:20 Abona Sur
86netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen4 10:41:21,10 1 02:41:21 Holland Pigeons Club
87netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus1 10:41:21,11 1 02:41:21 Holland Pigeons Club
88eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons2 10:41:21,25 1 02:41:21 USA
89polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja1 10:41:21,45 1 02:41:21 Polonia
90netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 10:41:21,90 1 02:41:22 Holland Pigeons Club
91netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen1 10:41:22,15 1 02:41:22 Holland Pigeons Club
92slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir2 10:41:22,40 1 02:41:22 Slovakia Club
93netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers1 10:41:23,80 1 02:41:24 Holland Pigeons Club
94scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie1 10:41:46,50 1 02:41:46 Scottish Homing Union
95eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 10:41:46,65 1 02:41:47 USA
96scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts1 10:41:48,40 1 02:41:48 Scottish Homing Union
97eeuu MC1445  
Leni
Team Si se puede1 10:41:53,60 1 02:41:54 USA
98belgium MC8589  
Fangio
Team Luckyspil1 10:42:27,70 1 02:42:28 Belgium Club
99slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB1 10:42:33,50 1 02:42:34 Slovakia Club
100netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons1 10:44:09,20 1 02:44:09 Holland Pigeons Club
101slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM1 10:44:13,00 1 02:44:13 Slovakia Club
102rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian1 10:44:25,75 1 02:44:26 Romania
103scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.1 10:45:04,55 1 02:45:05 Scottish Homing Union
104slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka1 10:45:05,70 1 02:45:06 Slovakia Club
105netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 10:45:12,05 1 02:45:12 Holland Pigeons Club
106netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen5 10:45:38,85 1 02:45:39 Holland Pigeons Club
107netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 10:45:43,10 1 02:45:43 Holland Pigeons Club
108belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 10:47:07,40 1 02:47:07 Belgium Club
109netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen1 10:47:07,80 1 02:47:08 Holland Pigeons Club
110england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures1 10:47:08,00 1 02:47:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
111polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling1 10:47:08,05 1 02:47:08 Polonia
112netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom1 10:47:08,55 1 02:47:09 Holland Pigeons Club
113polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel1 10:47:09,20 1 02:47:09 Polonia
114norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV1 10:47:09,90 1 02:47:10 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
115netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs4 10:47:11,15 1 02:47:11 Holland Pigeons Club
116england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 10:47:12,15 1 02:47:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs1 10:47:13,25 1 02:47:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
118belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor2 10:47:13,30 1 02:47:13 Belgium Club
119belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 10:47:14,30 1 02:47:14 Belgium Club
120wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent1 10:47:24,15 1 02:47:24 Wales Club
121belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super2 10:47:26,25 1 02:47:26 Belgium Club
122netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 10:47:29,70 1 02:47:30 Holland Pigeons Club
123netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 10:47:30,50 1 02:47:30 Holland Pigeons Club
124slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 10:47:41,75 1 02:47:42 Slovakia Club
125eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash2 10:47:43,00 1 02:47:43 USA
126tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho1 10:47:43,60 1 02:47:44 Adexe
127germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 10:47:44,85 1 02:47:45 Germany Club
128netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers2 10:47:51,90 1 02:47:52 Holland Pigeons Club
129belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's2 10:47:54,15 1 02:47:54 Belgium Club
130netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 10:48:37,60 1 02:48:38 Holland Pigeons Club
131england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures2 10:48:40,50 1 02:48:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
132belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC1 10:48:59,40 1 02:48:59 Belgium Club
133england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 10:49:00,20 1 02:49:00 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden2 10:49:02,70 1 02:49:03 Holland Pigeons Club
135rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT2 10:49:06,10 1 02:49:06 Romania
136belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg6 10:49:36,00 1 02:49:36 Belgium Club
137rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco1 10:49:38,85 1 02:49:39 Romania
138tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez1 10:49:41,70 1 02:49:42 Abona Sur
139belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon2 10:51:32,85 1 02:51:33 Olijftak Maaseik Club
140belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma1 10:51:32,90 1 02:51:33 Belgium Club
141netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 10:51:33,05 1 02:51:33 Holland Pigeons Club
142eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft2 10:53:27,40 1 02:53:27 USA
143slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 10:53:28,75 1 02:53:29 Slovakia Club
144netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 10:57:21,75 1 02:57:22 Holland Pigeons Club
145eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada1 11:03:48,15 1 03:03:48 USA
146norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury1 11:03:48,20 1 03:03:48 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
147belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon3 11:03:50,35 1 03:03:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
148england MC1257  
Banshee
Team The Lever Syndicate1 11:17:12,70 1 03:17:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 11:32:37,95 1 03:32:38 USA
150slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann1 11:47:19,60 1 03:47:20 Slovakia Club
151wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers1 11:47:22,05 1 03:47:22 Wales Club
152england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills2 11:58:04,50 1 03:58:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
153netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 12:16:00,35 1 04:16:00 Holland Pigeons Club
154wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 12:16:58,75 1 04:16:59 Wales Club
155germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold2 12:17:04,70 1 04:17:05 Germany Club
156tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 12:43:27,00 1 04:43:27 Mensajeras de Aguere
157hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 12:54:55,75 1 04:54:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
158netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 12:55:02,15 1 04:55:02 Holland Pigeons Club
159hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 13:03:46,40 1 05:03:46 Hungary Pigeons Club
160netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom2 13:15:12,90 1 05:15:13 Holland Pigeons Club
161belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW1 13:15:19,70 1 05:15:20 Belgium Club
162belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon4 13:17:05,35 1 05:17:05 Olijftak Maaseik Club
163scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.2 13:19:49,95 1 05:19:50 Scottish Homing Union
164cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 13:32:43,70 1 05:32:44 F.C. CUBANA
165eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft2 13:46:35,65 1 05:46:36 USA
166italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 13:48:15,50 1 05:48:16 Italia Club
167slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 13:48:50,00 1 05:48:50 Slovakia Club
168belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells1 13:49:44,70 1 05:49:45 Denderbond Ninove
169hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs3 14:11:40,65 1 06:11:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
170netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers3 14:19:44,10 1 06:19:44 Holland Pigeons Club
171netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda1 14:23:04,65 1 06:23:05 Holland Pigeons Club
172netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda4 14:35:01,25 1 06:35:01 Holland Pigeons Club
173belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin1 14:35:23,20 1 06:35:23 Belgium Club
174wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers2 14:41:35,25 1 06:41:35 Wales Club
175turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila3 14:44:21,40 1 06:44:21 Turkey Flying Club
176belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells2 14:58:27,25 1 06:58:27 Denderbond Ninove
177belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 15:13:31,85 1 07:13:32 Fondclub Steenbrugge
178belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S1 15:23:13,10 1 07:23:13 Belgium Club
179austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag2 15:32:53,55 1 07:32:54 Austria Club
180belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 15:58:52,10 1 07:58:52 Belgium Club
181eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 16:33:42,00 1 08:33:42 USA
182denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 16:59:20,55 1 08:59:21 Denmark Club
183belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon5 17:45:48,55 1 09:45:49 Olijftak Maaseik Club
184polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 17:56:38,30 1 09:56:38 Polonia
185hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs4 18:23:11,80 1 10:23:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
186denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen2 07:37:08,50 2 - Denmark Club
187england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis4 09:06:49,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
188belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon6 09:53:07,70 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
189tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 09:53:25,75 2 - Abona Sur
190eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 09:53:41,85 2 - Horemans International
191england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures3 10:21:31,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
192polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica2 10:38:47,25 2 - Polonia
193belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 10:42:39,65 2 - Fond Wallonie
194england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 15:15:28,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
195belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 16:32:40,90 2 - Belgium Club
196england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs2 16:46:15,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
197england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis5 16:54:48,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
198hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs5 17:46:43,00 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
199belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts1 18:07:36,95 2 - Belgium Club
200belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 07:03:40,15 3 - Belgium Club
201puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz2 07:39:03,55 3 - Puerto Rico
202eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada2 08:16:55,30 3 - USA
203england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills3 09:00:02,35 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
204slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann2 09:27:09,05 3 - Slovakia Club
205polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica3 09:52:15,25 3 - Polonia
206slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 10:04:21,65 3 - Slovakia Club
207netherlands MC1061  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda5 10:11:54,85 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
208polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK1 10:35:29,90 3 - Polonia
209england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers1 12:24:50,60 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
210slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM2 16:05:45,20 3 - Slovakia Club
211wales MC5946  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders1 09:09:31,40 4 - Wales Club
212mexico MC7394  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 11:00:29,25 4 - Mexico
213germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold3 13:44:53,75 4 - Germany Club
214belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe1 14:01:58,65 4 - Belgium Club
215wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 12:07:50,00 5 - Wales Club
216netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 10:34:58,35 6 - Holland Pigeons Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/