Survival HOTSPOT-1

 605
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Netherlands
Team Walcheren

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date miércoles, 2 de marzo de 2022 Distance 100  
  Liberation time 08:00:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 19 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 23 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 1.220 % Arrivals 49,59 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren1 09:31:51,80 1 01:31:52 Holland Pigeons Club
2belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg1 09:31:55,00 1 01:31:55 Belgium Club
3belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:32:40,25 1 01:32:40 Olijftak Maaseik Club
4netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 09:32:43,75 1 01:32:44 Holland Pigeons Club
5eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family1 09:32:47,35 1 01:32:47 USA
6netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 09:32:47,65 1 01:32:48 Holland Pigeons Club
7slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban1 09:32:48,60 1 01:32:49 Slovakia Club
8belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg2 09:32:48,85 1 01:32:49 Belgium Club
9germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube1 09:32:49,20 1 01:32:49 Germany Club
10belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC1 09:32:50,45 1 01:32:50 Belgium Club
11germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij1 09:32:50,70 1 01:32:51 Harsewinkel Club
12hungary MC8354  
Erino
Team Barócs1 09:32:50,75 1 01:32:51 Hungary Pigeons Club
13belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg3 09:32:51,90 1 01:32:52 Belgium Club
14hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 09:32:52,20 1 01:32:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
15belgium MC6306  
Vicky
Team PEC & Batenburg4 09:32:55,05 1 01:32:55 Belgium Club
16puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz1 09:33:08,05 1 01:33:08 Puerto Rico
17tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez1 09:33:11,50 1 01:33:12 Abona Sur
18england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 09:33:12,70 1 01:33:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
19slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban2 09:33:14,50 1 01:33:14 Slovakia Club
20turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar1 09:33:14,85 1 01:33:15 Turkey Flying Club
21germany MC6719  
Gagarin
Team Hartnut Buse1 09:33:17,40 1 01:33:17 Germany Club
22hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 09:33:34,25 1 01:33:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
23germany MC2420  
Barnabas
Team Aa. Perle1 09:33:34,55 1 01:33:35 Germany Club
24puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz2 09:33:59,30 1 01:33:59 Puerto Rico
25polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 09:34:35,70 1 01:34:36 Polonia
26eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold1 09:39:11,70 1 01:39:12 USA
27slovakia MC4487  
N 546
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 09:39:26,80 1 01:39:27 Slovakia Club
28wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers1 09:39:28,90 1 01:39:29 Wales Club
29polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 09:39:29,70 1 01:39:30 Polonia
30england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis1 09:39:29,95 1 01:39:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
31belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury1 09:39:30,25 1 01:39:30 Belgium Club
32puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz3 09:39:30,75 1 01:39:31 Puerto Rico
33belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies1 09:39:35,80 1 01:39:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
34scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts1 09:39:35,95 1 01:39:36 Scottish Homing Union
35netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden1 09:39:56,40 1 01:39:56 Holland Pigeons Club
36netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen1 09:40:27,50 1 01:40:28 Holland Pigeons Club
37slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik1 09:40:29,80 1 01:40:30 Slovakia Club
38eeuu MC5238  
Bajito
Team Mariadan Loft1 09:40:39,15 1 01:40:39 USA
39belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg5 09:41:09,20 1 01:41:09 Belgium Club
40germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M1 09:41:33,35 1 01:41:33 Germany Club
41hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 09:41:35,30 1 01:41:35 Hungary Pigeons Club
42wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 09:41:43,35 1 01:41:43 Wales Club
43belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon2 09:42:14,45 1 01:42:14 Olijftak Maaseik Club
44puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz4 09:42:16,65 1 01:42:17 Puerto Rico
45england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing1 09:42:25,20 1 01:42:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
46belgium MC0081  
DVC 101
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 09:42:29,15 1 01:42:29 Belgium Club
47england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 09:42:29,75 1 01:42:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
48eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft1 09:42:35,05 1 01:42:35 USA
49wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent1 09:42:43,95 1 01:42:44 Wales Club
50belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers1 09:42:44,50 1 01:42:44 Fond Wallonie
51wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers2 09:42:47,20 1 01:42:47 Wales Club
52england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys2 09:42:49,30 1 01:42:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
53scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.1 09:42:49,80 1 01:42:50 Scottish Homing Union
54ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts1 09:42:50,75 1 01:42:51 Irish Homing Union
55belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma1 09:42:51,20 1 01:42:51 Belgium Club
56england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers1 09:42:51,65 1 01:42:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 09:42:52,30 1 01:42:52 Colombia Club
58netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer1 09:42:53,35 1 01:42:53 Holland Pigeons Club
59netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 09:42:53,90 1 01:42:54 Holland Pigeons Club
60belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin1 09:42:54,45 1 01:42:54 Belgium Club
61belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's1 09:42:56,00 1 01:42:56 Belgium Club
62austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa1 09:42:56,05 1 01:42:56 VRV - Oberoesterreich
63england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts1 09:42:56,90 1 01:42:57 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
64england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts2 09:42:58,20 1 01:42:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
65germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij2 09:42:58,75 1 01:42:59 Harsewinkel Club
66belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor1 09:42:58,80 1 01:42:59 Belgium Club
67denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 09:42:59,35 1 01:42:59 Denmark Club
68belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts1 09:42:59,65 1 01:43:00 Belgium Club
69belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon3 09:43:00,70 1 01:43:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
70eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft1 09:43:00,85 1 01:43:01 USA
71netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen2 09:43:01,45 1 01:43:01 Holland Pigeons Club
72polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 09:43:02,80 1 01:43:03 Polonia
73hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs2 09:43:02,85 1 01:43:03 Hungary Pigeons Club
74eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork1 09:43:03,30 1 01:43:03 USA
75belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon4 09:43:03,35 1 01:43:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
76belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg6 09:43:14,25 1 01:43:14 Belgium Club
77hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs3 09:43:15,35 1 01:43:15 Hungary Pigeons Club
78belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 09:43:15,45 1 01:43:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
79wales MC4450  
Alegría
Team Tom & Gaynor1 09:43:16,75 1 01:43:17 Wales Club
80netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 09:43:17,05 1 01:43:17 Holland Pigeons Club
81mexico MC2080  
Bianca
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 09:43:18,05 1 01:43:18 Mexico
82netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 09:43:18,25 1 01:43:18 Holland Pigeons Club
83netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom1 09:43:19,75 1 01:43:20 Holland Pigeons Club
84slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik2 09:43:19,76 1 01:43:20 Slovakia Club
85belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts2 09:43:20,10 1 01:43:20 Belgium Club
86slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 09:43:20,45 1 01:43:20 Slovakia Club
87turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar2 09:43:21,05 1 01:43:21 Turkey Flying Club
88belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor2 09:43:21,06 1 01:43:21 Belgium Club
89slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 09:43:21,15 1 01:43:21 Slovakia Club
90czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 09:43:21,20 1 01:43:21 Czech Republic Club
91england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals1 09:43:21,40 1 01:43:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
92netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 09:43:21,41 1 01:43:21 Holland Pigeons Club
93belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 09:43:21,50 1 01:43:22 Belgium Club
94rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 09:43:21,70 1 01:43:22 Romania
95turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 09:43:22,15 1 01:43:22 Turkey Flying Club
96mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 09:43:22,75 1 01:43:23 Mexico
97hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal1 09:43:23,60 1 01:43:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
98slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 09:43:23,70 1 01:43:24 Slovakia Club
99germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann1 09:43:24,05 1 01:43:24 Germany Club
100tenerife MC4563  
Paula
Team Columbacanaria1 09:43:24,70 1 01:43:25 Adexe
101belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S1 09:43:25,15 1 01:43:25 Belgium Club
102eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash1 09:43:25,20 1 01:43:25 USA
103germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij3 09:43:26,20 1 01:43:26 Harsewinkel Club
104eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash2 09:43:26,35 1 01:43:26 USA
105netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 09:43:28,45 1 01:43:28 Holland Pigeons Club
106belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 09:43:28,55 1 01:43:29 Fondclub Steenbrugge
107scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter1 09:43:28,65 1 01:43:29 Scottish Homing Union
108denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 09:43:29,75 1 01:43:30 Denmark Club
109denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen1 09:43:29,90 1 01:43:30 Denmark Club
110tenerife MC5671  
Matteo
Jonathan Expósito Cruz1 09:43:30,70 1 01:43:31 GRAN FONDO
111rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT1 09:43:30,90 1 01:43:31 Romania
112belgium MC8191  
Che-ShakiraX
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 09:43:31,40 1 01:43:31 Olijftak Maaseik Club
113england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis2 09:43:32,15 1 01:43:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
114netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen1 09:43:32,75 1 01:43:33 Holland Pigeons Club
115netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 09:43:33,80 1 01:43:34 Holland Pigeons Club
116rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 09:43:34,65 1 01:43:35 Romania
117gran canaria MC9222  
Anaga 6
Team Canarias1 09:43:35,85 1 01:43:36 CLUB2
118belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits1 09:43:37,95 1 01:43:38 Belgium Club
119netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen3 09:43:38,20 1 01:43:38 Holland Pigeons Club
120belgium MC2517  
Lucio
Team PEC & Batenburg7 09:43:38,60 1 01:43:39 Belgium Club
121eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons1 09:43:40,10 1 01:43:40 USA
122tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 09:43:42,65 1 01:43:43 Abona Sur
123netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 09:43:43,15 1 01:43:43 Holland Pigeons Club
124polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica1 09:43:43,30 1 01:43:43 Polonia
125polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK1 09:43:43,50 1 01:43:44 Polonia
126slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 09:43:55,90 1 01:43:56 Slovakia Club
127eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft2 09:44:20,50 1 01:44:20 USA
128england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder1 09:44:36,30 1 01:44:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
129tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez2 09:44:42,80 1 01:44:43 Abona Sur
130england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young1 09:44:52,60 1 01:44:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
131belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma2 09:44:52,61 1 01:44:53 Belgium Club
132slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 09:44:53,60 1 01:44:54 Slovakia Club
133england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis3 09:45:15,70 1 01:45:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.2 09:45:20,55 1 01:45:21 Scottish Homing Union
135netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda1 09:45:22,55 1 01:45:23 Holland Pigeons Club
136wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 09:45:28,10 1 01:45:28 Wales Club
137germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam1 09:45:57,25 1 01:45:57 Germany Club
138england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 09:46:27,85 1 01:46:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
139czech republic MC5783  
Rivited
Team Heglas1 09:46:38,10 1 01:46:38 Czech Republic Club
140turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila1 09:47:59,55 1 01:48:00 Turkey Flying Club
141turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar3 09:48:10,15 1 01:48:10 Turkey Flying Club
142wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers3 09:48:35,25 1 01:48:35 Wales Club
143belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin2 09:48:35,40 1 01:48:35 Belgium Club
144netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 09:48:35,80 1 01:48:36 Holland Pigeons Club
145england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis4 09:48:36,90 1 01:48:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
146tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache2 09:48:37,45 1 01:48:37 Abona Sur
147polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling1 09:48:40,85 1 01:48:41 Polonia
148england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers2 09:48:45,10 1 01:48:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
149germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons1 09:48:47,50 1 01:48:48 Germany Club
150belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing1 09:48:48,10 1 01:48:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
151wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford1 09:49:14,05 1 01:49:14 Wales Club
152belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon5 09:49:15,00 1 01:49:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
153tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria2 09:49:15,65 1 01:49:16 Adexe
154polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 09:49:15,90 1 01:49:16 Polonia
155england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 09:49:17,75 1 01:49:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
156belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 09:49:17,76 1 01:49:18 Olijftak Maaseik Club
157netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen4 09:49:19,60 1 01:49:20 Holland Pigeons Club
158netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs1 09:49:19,95 1 01:49:20 Holland Pigeons Club
159belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon6 09:49:19,96 1 01:49:20 Olijftak Maaseik Club
160belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 09:49:20,55 1 01:49:21 Belgium Club
161netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 09:49:20,90 1 01:49:21 Holland Pigeons Club
162slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka1 09:49:21,05 1 01:49:21 Slovakia Club
163slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB1 09:49:24,10 1 01:49:24 Slovakia Club
164england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now1 09:49:25,90 1 01:49:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
165belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies2 09:49:27,10 1 01:49:27 Olijftak Maaseik Club
166polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica2 09:49:27,80 1 01:49:28 Polonia
167netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 09:49:28,60 1 01:49:29 Holland Pigeons Club
168belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon7 09:49:28,90 1 01:49:29 Olijftak Maaseik Club
169polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica3 09:49:29,50 1 01:49:30 Polonia
170polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata1 09:49:29,55 1 01:49:30 Polonia
171rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco1 09:49:29,65 1 01:49:30 Romania
172netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen5 09:49:30,35 1 01:49:30 Holland Pigeons Club
173rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius1 09:49:30,70 1 01:49:31 Romania
174belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW1 09:49:31,05 1 01:49:31 Belgium Club
175wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army1 09:49:31,60 1 01:49:32 Wales Club
176belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon8 09:49:32,50 1 01:49:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
177slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann1 09:49:32,51 1 01:49:33 Slovakia Club
178belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg8 09:49:32,70 1 01:49:33 Belgium Club
179germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold1 09:49:32,90 1 01:49:33 Germany Club
180eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 09:49:33,00 1 01:49:33 USA
181netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 09:49:33,70 1 01:49:34 Holland Pigeons Club
182hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 09:49:33,85 1 01:49:34 Hungary Pigeons Club
183slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM1 09:49:34,45 1 01:49:34 Slovakia Club
184puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz5 09:49:34,60 1 01:49:35 Puerto Rico
185denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 09:49:35,25 1 01:49:35 Denmark Club
186belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens1 09:49:36,50 1 01:49:36 Fond Wallonie
187eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada1 09:49:38,15 1 01:49:38 USA
188germany MC8688  
Rambo
Hendrik Wilpers1 09:49:38,85 1 01:49:39 Ahaus-Alsstätten
189belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 09:49:46,95 1 01:49:47 Denderbond Ninove
190polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 09:49:47,85 1 01:49:48 Polonia
191polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 09:49:50,80 1 01:49:51 Polonia
192england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young2 09:50:18,05 1 01:50:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
193rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco2 09:50:20,45 1 01:50:20 Romania
194polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski1 09:50:30,50 1 01:50:30 Polonia
195polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 09:50:30,85 1 01:50:31 Polonia
196england MC8394  
Paul
Team Holland & Stubbs1 09:50:33,05 1 01:50:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
197ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts2 09:51:01,45 1 01:51:01 Irish Homing Union
198austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag1 09:51:06,35 1 01:51:06 Austria Club
199rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah1 09:51:07,75 1 01:51:08 Romania
200england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis5 09:51:07,80 1 01:51:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
201eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 09:51:08,40 1 01:51:08 Horemans International
202netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen2 09:51:09,10 1 01:51:09 Holland Pigeons Club
203italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross1 09:51:10,55 1 01:51:11 Italia Club
204wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 09:51:11,50 1 01:51:12 Wales Club
205netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen6 09:51:11,70 1 01:51:12 Holland Pigeons Club
206belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 09:51:12,70 1 01:51:13 Fond Wallonie
207scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.3 09:51:12,75 1 01:51:13 Scottish Homing Union
208belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg9 09:51:12,95 1 01:51:13 Belgium Club
209netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen7 09:51:14,65 1 01:51:15 Holland Pigeons Club
210england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis6 09:51:16,30 1 01:51:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
211tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria3 09:51:16,70 1 01:51:17 Adexe
212scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts2 09:51:17,75 1 01:51:18 Scottish Homing Union
213belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg10 09:51:18,60 1 01:51:19 Belgium Club
214germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei1 09:51:19,55 1 01:51:20 Germany Club
215rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah2 09:51:19,90 1 01:51:20 Romania
216germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 09:51:19,95 1 01:51:20 Germany Club
217eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold2 09:51:20,10 1 01:51:20 USA
218netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 09:51:20,70 1 01:51:21 Holland Pigeons Club
219polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling2 09:51:21,25 1 01:51:21 Polonia
220wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army2 09:51:21,40 1 01:51:21 Wales Club
221netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden2 09:51:21,50 1 01:51:22 Holland Pigeons Club
222turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 09:51:21,60 1 01:51:22 Turkey Flying Club
223belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing4 09:51:22,05 1 01:51:22 Olijftak Maaseik Club
224tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache3 09:51:22,20 1 01:51:22 Abona Sur
225tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria4 09:51:22,85 1 01:51:23 Adexe
226england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis7 09:51:23,25 1 01:51:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
227eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash3 09:51:23,55 1 01:51:24 USA
228belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 09:51:23,70 1 01:51:24 Belgium Club
229austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag2 09:51:23,90 1 01:51:24 Austria Club
230belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor3 09:51:24,30 1 01:51:24 Belgium Club
231slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 09:51:25,35 1 01:51:25 Slovakia Club
232slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik1 09:51:25,90 1 01:51:26 Slovakia Club
233eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft3 09:51:26,40 1 01:51:26 USA
234belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 09:51:26,45 1 01:51:26 Fondclub Steenbrugge
235belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor4 09:51:26,75 1 01:51:27 Belgium Club
236netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen8 09:51:28,45 1 01:51:28 Holland Pigeons Club
237netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda2 09:51:28,65 1 01:51:29 Holland Pigeons Club
238polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz1 09:51:29,45 1 01:51:29 Polonia
239germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle2 09:51:29,85 1 01:51:30 Germany Club
240netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen9 09:51:30,35 1 01:51:30 Holland Pigeons Club
241germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 09:51:30,45 1 01:51:30 Germany Club
242netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons1 09:51:30,65 1 01:51:31 Holland Pigeons Club
243netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons2 09:51:30,66 1 01:51:31 Holland Pigeons Club
244england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 09:51:30,85 1 01:51:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
245lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 09:51:30,90 1 01:51:31 Guatisea
246england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis8 09:51:31,55 1 01:51:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
247england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis9 09:51:31,85 1 01:51:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
248netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 09:51:31,90 1 01:51:32 Holland Pigeons Club
249polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica4 09:51:31,95 1 01:51:32 Polonia
250england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 09:51:33,10 1 01:51:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
251norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV1 09:51:33,35 1 01:51:33 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
252netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 09:51:33,50 1 01:51:34 Holland Pigeons Club
253england MC0840  
Tinker Belle
Team Tinks Treasures1 09:51:34,10 1 01:51:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
254belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor5 09:51:36,25 1 01:51:36 Belgium Club
255fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban1 09:51:36,90 1 01:51:37 Gran Tarajal
256england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 09:51:37,00 1 01:51:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 09:51:38,10 1 01:51:38 Slovakia Club
258hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 09:51:39,00 1 01:51:39 Hungary Pigeons Club
259belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's2 09:51:40,95 1 01:51:41 Belgium Club
260lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 09:51:41,25 1 01:51:41 Guatisea
261eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash4 09:51:41,55 1 01:51:42 USA
262slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa1 09:51:42,15 1 01:51:42 Slovakia Club
263england MC1257  
Banshee
Team The Lever Syndicate1 09:51:42,35 1 01:51:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
264hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 09:51:44,50 1 01:51:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
265belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens2 09:51:44,80 1 01:51:45 Fond Wallonie
266polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica5 09:51:46,15 1 01:51:46 Polonia
267slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 09:51:46,55 1 01:51:47 Slovakia Club
268slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 09:51:48,15 1 01:51:48 Slovakia Club
269rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT2 09:51:49,25 1 01:51:49 Romania
270slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 09:51:49,35 1 01:51:49 Slovakia Club
271belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S2 09:51:50,25 1 01:51:50 Belgium Club
272england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts3 09:51:50,85 1 01:51:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
273england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts4 09:51:51,65 1 01:51:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
274hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath1 09:51:52,05 1 01:51:52 Hungary Pigeons Club
275mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus3 09:51:52,45 1 01:51:52 Mexico
276netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 09:51:53,05 1 01:51:53 Holland Pigeons Club
277polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski1 09:51:54,40 1 01:51:54 Polonia
278england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now2 09:51:55,85 1 01:51:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
279england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures2 09:51:55,95 1 01:51:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
280belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super1 09:51:56,55 1 01:51:57 Belgium Club
281belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens3 09:51:56,90 1 01:51:57 Fond Wallonie
282england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 09:51:57,55 1 01:51:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
283germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers2 09:51:58,60 1 01:51:59 Ahaus-Alsstätten
284england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now3 09:51:58,70 1 01:51:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
285belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon9 09:51:58,71 1 01:51:59 Olijftak Maaseik Club
286tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González1 09:51:59,90 1 01:52:00 Abona Sur
287netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda3 09:52:00,35 1 01:52:00 Holland Pigeons Club
288eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold3 09:52:01,20 1 01:52:01 USA
289belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells1 09:52:04,05 1 01:52:04 Denderbond Ninove
290scotland MC0423  
Eezi-Peezi
William Donachie1 09:52:04,25 1 01:52:04 Scottish Homing Union
291slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 09:52:06,60 1 01:52:07 Slovakia Club
292eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold4 09:52:06,61 1 01:52:07 USA
293eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold5 09:52:06,80 1 01:52:07 USA
294netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom2 09:52:07,35 1 01:52:07 Holland Pigeons Club
295eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski1 09:52:07,36 1 01:52:07 USA
296tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho1 09:52:07,65 1 01:52:08 Adexe
297lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 09:52:07,80 1 01:52:08 Guatisea
298netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 09:52:08,95 1 01:52:09 Holland Pigeons Club
299eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski2 09:52:08,96 1 01:52:09 USA
300eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family2 09:52:09,30 1 01:52:09 USA
301germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube2 09:52:10,00 1 01:52:10 Germany Club
302norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV2 09:52:10,90 1 01:52:11 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
303eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork2 09:52:12,85 1 01:52:13 USA
304turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila2 09:52:17,10 1 01:52:17 Turkey Flying Club
305england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts1 09:52:18,50 1 01:52:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
306wales MC5051  
Ruby
Team Williton Wonders1 09:52:18,85 1 01:52:19 Wales Club
307netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen1 09:52:19,90 1 01:52:20 Holland Pigeons Club
308slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 09:52:23,30 1 01:52:23 Slovakia Club
309england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 09:52:24,95 1 01:52:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
310netherlands MC9689  
Fritz
Bas Weijers1 09:52:26,80 1 01:52:27 Holland Pigeons Club
311england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts5 09:52:26,85 1 01:52:27 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
312netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen3 09:52:26,90 1 01:52:27 Holland Pigeons Club
313slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa2 09:52:27,10 1 01:52:27 Slovakia Club
314slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P1 09:52:27,35 1 01:52:27 Slovakia Club
315england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures3 09:52:38,40 1 01:52:38 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
316polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz2 09:52:47,40 1 01:52:47 Polonia
317england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 09:53:03,30 1 01:53:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 09:53:09,70 1 01:53:10 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
319netherlands MC2925  
Sophia
Team Goedee & Brakele1 09:53:11,05 1 01:53:11 Holland Pigeons Club
320england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis10 09:53:18,05 1 01:53:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
321polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 09:53:18,85 1 01:53:19 Polonia
322slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa3 09:53:21,10 1 01:53:21 Slovakia Club
323polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 09:53:21,75 1 01:53:22 Polonia
324wales MC5363  
Pete
Team Jack Army3 09:53:22,55 1 01:53:23 Wales Club
325england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder2 09:53:22,90 1 01:53:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
326belgium MC2956  
Jaro
Team Mazury2 09:53:27,15 1 01:53:27 Belgium Club
327england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs2 09:53:39,25 1 01:53:39 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
328denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 09:53:44,30 1 01:53:44 Denmark Club
329polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski2 09:53:45,15 1 01:53:45 Polonia
330netherlands MC8670  
De Kamelion
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 09:53:48,95 1 01:53:49 Holland Pigeons Club
331germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam2 09:54:23,55 1 01:54:24 Germany Club
332netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda4 09:54:41,60 1 01:54:42 Holland Pigeons Club
333netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom3 09:54:42,00 1 01:54:42 Holland Pigeons Club
334lanzarote MC7525  
Machado
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 09:54:42,30 1 01:54:42 Guatisea
335czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas2 09:54:43,00 1 01:54:43 Czech Republic Club
336belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor6 09:54:45,30 1 01:54:45 Belgium Club
337netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 09:54:46,15 1 01:54:46 Holland Pigeons Club
338scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.4 09:54:46,85 1 01:54:47 Scottish Homing Union
339polska MC8622  
Sole
Piotr Wasewicz3 09:54:47,75 1 01:54:48 Polonia
340england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts6 09:54:48,85 1 01:54:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
341netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 09:55:02,65 1 01:55:03 Holland Pigeons Club
342england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis11 09:55:07,10 1 01:55:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
343england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder3 09:55:52,15 1 01:55:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka2 09:56:04,35 1 01:56:04 Slovakia Club
345polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz4 09:56:08,70 1 01:56:09 Polonia
346netherlands MC3688  
Renardo
Martin Jacobs2 09:56:25,40 1 01:56:25 Holland Pigeons Club
347england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors1 09:56:30,30 1 01:56:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
348lanzarote MC9248  
Leon
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 09:56:53,20 1 01:56:53 Guatisea
349netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs3 09:56:54,50 1 01:56:54 Holland Pigeons Club
350belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 09:56:55,35 1 01:56:55 Belgium Club
351netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus1 09:58:08,55 1 01:58:09 Holland Pigeons Club
352belgium MC9275  
Jan 439
Team P-S-S-S3 09:58:18,95 1 01:58:19 Belgium Club
353belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg11 09:58:27,10 1 01:58:27 Belgium Club
354hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 09:58:29,35 1 01:58:29 Hungary Pigeons Club
355netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs4 09:58:29,45 1 01:58:29 Holland Pigeons Club
356eeuu MC9276  
Aldara
Paul Daniels1 09:58:31,20 1 01:58:31 USA
357eeuu MC6794  
If Only
Team Zapopan Palomar Ayon Loft1 09:58:35,15 1 01:58:35 USA
358england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis12 09:58:36,75 1 01:58:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
359netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons3 09:58:37,60 1 01:58:38 Holland Pigeons Club
360germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold2 09:58:37,80 1 01:58:38 Germany Club
361polska MC8964  
816
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof6 09:59:43,05 1 01:59:43 Polonia
362eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 10:00:18,00 1 02:00:18 USA
363england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs3 10:00:25,80 1 02:00:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
364netherlands MC3728  
Bobby
Frans Bosma1 10:00:33,25 1 02:00:33 Holland Pigeons Club
365england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures4 10:00:35,15 1 02:00:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
366polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz5 10:00:51,60 1 02:00:52 Polonia
367eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash5 10:01:52,30 1 02:01:52 USA
368wales MC3668  
Challenger 108
Team Men of Gwent2 10:04:28,00 1 02:04:28 Wales Club
369eeuu MC2380  
Halley
Frank McLaughlin1 10:06:52,95 1 02:06:53 USA
370belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg12 10:08:43,25 1 02:08:43 Belgium Club
371germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 10:09:21,85 1 02:09:22 Germany Club
372belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells2 10:09:32,00 1 02:09:32 Denderbond Ninove
373eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons2 10:10:17,55 1 02:10:18 USA
374polska MC6535  
Ailsa
Dariusz Lata2 10:13:33,10 1 02:13:33 Polonia
375netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 10:13:34,90 1 02:13:35 Holland Pigeons Club
376tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 10:13:59,00 1 02:13:59 Mensajeras de Aguere
377germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M2 10:23:44,60 1 02:23:45 Germany Club
378wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent3 10:23:45,70 1 02:23:46 Wales Club
379eeuu MC7140  
Karin
Team Quest & AnyBiven Day1 10:23:45,75 1 02:23:46 USA
380netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 10:23:46,05 1 02:23:46 Holland Pigeons Club
381belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon10 10:23:46,70 1 02:23:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
382slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 10:23:46,71 1 02:23:47 Slovakia Club
383england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers1 10:23:46,80 1 02:23:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
384slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 10:23:47,20 1 02:23:47 Slovakia Club
385germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons2 10:23:47,90 1 02:23:48 Germany Club
386slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann2 10:23:48,80 1 02:23:49 Slovakia Club
387england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing2 10:23:49,30 1 02:23:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
388norway MC5177  
Burbuja
Team JIV3 10:23:50,15 1 02:23:50 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
389netherlands MC9475  
Mirandola
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 10:23:50,55 1 02:23:51 Holland Pigeons Club
390eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski3 10:23:51,25 1 02:23:51 USA
391germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 10:23:52,00 1 02:23:52 Germany Club
392netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer2 10:23:52,45 1 02:23:52 Holland Pigeons Club
393england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors2 10:23:52,70 1 02:23:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
394belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 10:23:52,95 1 02:23:53 Belgium Club
395turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 10:23:53,05 1 02:23:53 Turkey Flying Club
396netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 10:23:53,45 1 02:23:53 Holland Pigeons Club
397slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM2 10:23:54,10 1 02:23:54 Slovakia Club
398eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada2 10:23:54,25 1 02:23:54 USA
399slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik2 10:23:54,30 1 02:23:54 Slovakia Club
400belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma3 10:23:55,55 1 02:23:56 Belgium Club
401netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma1 10:23:58,70 1 02:23:59 Holland Pigeons Club
402netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 10:23:59,25 1 02:23:59 Holland Pigeons Club
403netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 10:23:59,75 1 02:24:00 Holland Pigeons Club
404england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills1 10:24:01,30 1 02:24:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
405netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs5 10:24:01,31 1 02:24:01 Holland Pigeons Club
406belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon11 10:24:02,60 1 02:24:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
407eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash6 10:24:04,30 1 02:24:04 USA
408belgium MC5308  
Jean
Team De Moor7 10:24:05,20 1 02:24:05 Belgium Club
409england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers3 10:24:05,60 1 02:24:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
410belgium MC7919  
AstridX
Team Geusens1 10:24:07,05 1 02:24:07 Belgium Club
411gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 10:24:07,80 1 02:24:08 Club Los Socios
412netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver2 10:24:08,65 1 02:24:09 Holland Pigeons Club
413belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg13 10:24:08,75 1 02:24:09 Belgium Club
414eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft1 10:24:09,70 1 02:24:10 USA
415rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT3 10:24:11,20 1 02:24:11 Romania
416england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 10:24:11,30 1 02:24:11 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
417england MC1965  
Meggy
Team Highfield Lofts7 10:24:14,00 1 02:24:14 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
418netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 10:24:14,10 1 02:24:14 Holland Pigeons Club
419slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann3 10:24:14,40 1 02:24:14 Slovakia Club
420netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers2 10:24:54,80 1 02:24:55 Holland Pigeons Club
421netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers3 10:24:55,85 1 02:24:56 Holland Pigeons Club
422turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila3 10:24:58,45 1 02:24:58 Turkey Flying Club
423eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold6 10:25:15,80 1 02:25:16 USA
424polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 10:25:26,25 1 02:25:26 Polonia
425tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez3 10:25:32,00 1 02:25:32 Abona Sur
426rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8881 10:26:16,55 1 02:26:17 Romania
427belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon12 10:27:28,35 1 02:27:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
428belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 10:27:30,70 1 02:27:31 Belgium Club
429lanzarote MC4575  
Echeverri
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro6 10:29:26,30 1 02:29:26 Guatisea
430belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC2 10:32:06,40 1 02:32:06 Belgium Club
431germany MC0588  
Romanze
Team Kemper pigeons3 10:34:07,35 1 02:34:07 Germany Club
432eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 10:43:33,60 1 02:43:34 USA
433eeuu MC1445  
Leni
Team Si se puede1 10:45:57,25 1 02:45:57 USA
434germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse2 10:53:13,85 1 02:53:14 Germany Club
435eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft1 10:53:14,45 1 02:53:14 USA
436eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold7 10:53:15,15 1 02:53:15 USA
437england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 10:53:18,25 1 02:53:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
438hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 10:58:24,10 1 02:58:24 Hungary Pigeons Club
439tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel1 11:12:50,60 1 03:12:51 GRAN FONDO
440slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik3 11:12:51,05 1 03:12:51 Slovakia Club
441netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom4 11:12:51,75 1 03:12:52 Holland Pigeons Club
442slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir1 11:12:53,66 1 03:12:54 Slovakia Club
443netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel1 11:12:53,65 1 03:12:54 Holland Pigeons Club
444polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK2 11:12:55,55 1 03:12:56 Polonia
445netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren2 11:12:55,85 1 03:12:56 Holland Pigeons Club
446polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel1 11:12:57,55 1 03:12:58 Polonia
447polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata3 11:12:57,90 1 03:12:58 Polonia
448eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft2 11:12:58,75 1 03:12:59 USA
449germany MC1246  
Patsy
Laurentiu Dobrilá1 11:12:59,15 1 03:12:59 Germany Club
450netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda5 11:13:01,80 1 03:13:02 Holland Pigeons Club
451polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja1 11:13:03,80 1 03:13:04 Polonia
452slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 11:17:22,50 1 03:17:22 Slovakia Club
453wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 11:17:28,80 1 03:17:29 Wales Club
454cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 11:17:34,20 1 03:17:34 F.C. CUBANA
455netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen10 11:17:37,95 1 03:17:38 Holland Pigeons Club
456netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 11:19:00,60 1 03:19:01 Holland Pigeons Club
457england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing3 11:22:30,80 1 03:22:31 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
458england MC8489  
Tinkerty Boo
Team Tinks Treasures5 11:25:50,85 1 03:25:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
459scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter2 11:26:07,35 1 03:26:07 Scottish Homing Union
460scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie2 11:26:12,05 1 03:26:12 Scottish Homing Union
461belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe1 11:26:25,05 1 03:26:25 Belgium Club
462rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos1 11:27:15,05 1 03:27:15 Romania
463turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 11:27:20,00 1 03:27:20 Turkey Flying Club
464rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco3 11:28:11,75 1 03:28:12 Romania
465netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda1 11:28:12,10 1 03:28:12 Holland Pigeons Club
466netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda6 11:28:13,10 1 03:28:13 Holland Pigeons Club
467belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg14 11:28:14,45 1 03:28:14 Belgium Club
468tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 11:28:14,80 1 03:28:15 Mensajeras de Aguere
469polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling3 11:28:17,10 1 03:28:17 Polonia
470belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW2 11:28:20,70 1 03:28:21 Belgium Club
471eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash7 11:28:20,75 1 03:28:21 USA
472slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 11:28:20,90 1 03:28:21 Slovakia Club
473belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg15 11:28:21,10 1 03:28:21 Belgium Club
474slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 11:28:21,15 1 03:28:21 Slovakia Club
475england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young3 11:28:22,60 1 03:28:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
476slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann4 11:28:23,40 1 03:28:23 Slovakia Club
477netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 11:28:24,70 1 03:28:25 Holland Pigeons Club
478netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren3 11:28:37,75 1 03:28:38 Holland Pigeons Club
479puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz6 11:28:42,90 1 03:28:43 Puerto Rico
480belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon13 11:31:38,10 1 03:31:38 Olijftak Maaseik Club
481netherlands MC5853  
Frysian Malificent
Sjaak Buwalda7 11:31:56,15 1 03:31:56 Holland Pigeons Club
482colombia MC7926  
Luminoso
Team Club Cafe de Colombia2 11:38:13,05 1 03:38:13 Colombia Club
483polska MC8410  
Ichabod
Slawomir Czerwinski2 11:52:20,10 1 03:52:20 Polonia
484england MC7724  
Stelling
Kelvin Young4 11:55:59,45 1 03:55:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
485eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 12:00:22,30 1 04:00:22 USA
486polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling4 12:09:01,10 1 04:09:01 Polonia
487eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold8 12:17:49,30 1 04:17:49 USA
488belgium MC5443  
Remco
Roger Mertens4 12:24:06,35 1 04:24:06 Fond Wallonie
489netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 12:24:06,50 1 04:24:06 Holland Pigeons Club
490netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 12:24:36,25 1 04:24:36 Holland Pigeons Club
491belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 12:25:16,80 1 04:25:17 Belgium Club
492polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling5 12:29:20,35 1 04:29:20 Polonia
493germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 12:30:25,95 1 04:30:26 Wetter
494belgium MC5322  
Alsi
Team Creemers & Zoon14 12:30:51,70 1 04:30:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
495hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 12:48:01,55 1 04:48:02 Hungary Pigeons Club
496italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross2 12:48:04,90 1 04:48:05 Italia Club
497eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft2 12:48:06,45 1 04:48:06 USA
498belgium MC9086  
Fabian
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing5 12:59:52,10 1 04:59:52 Olijftak Maaseik Club
499belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW3 13:02:18,25 1 05:02:18 Belgium Club
500belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor8 13:14:44,10 1 05:14:44 Belgium Club
501england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis13 13:18:06,15 1 05:18:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
502england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young5 13:18:09,25 1 05:18:09 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
503netherlands MC3422  
Rentoir
Team Mountain California Friends1 13:25:50,10 1 05:25:50 Holland Pigeons Club
504belgium MC6638  
Frans 1
Team Frapejo's3 13:26:04,50 1 05:26:04 Belgium Club
505eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 13:27:13,95 1 05:27:14 USA
506italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein1 13:28:20,75 1 05:28:21 Italia Club
507denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen2 13:39:49,90 1 05:39:50 Denmark Club
508england MC9176  
BLACK GOLD
Team Blackburn Lads1 13:55:02,75 1 05:55:03 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
509scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.5 13:55:52,35 1 05:55:52 Scottish Homing Union
510tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria5 13:57:20,55 1 05:57:21 Adexe
511slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 13:57:53,25 1 05:57:53 Slovakia Club
512belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells3 13:59:24,05 1 05:59:24 Denderbond Ninove
513netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen2 14:17:03,85 1 06:17:04 Holland Pigeons Club
514england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts2 14:25:20,00 1 06:25:20 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
515rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 14:34:44,20 1 06:34:44 Romania
516bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL1 14:43:54,70 1 06:43:55 Bulgaria Club
517hungary MC0211  
Bordo
Team Barócs2 15:02:41,25 1 07:02:41 Hungary Pigeons Club
518belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super2 15:04:08,05 1 07:04:08 Belgium Club
519hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 15:12:26,55 1 07:12:27 Hungary Pigeons Club
520eeuu MC9663  
McGrof
Team Blankenship & Stork3 15:15:56,00 1 07:15:56 USA
521italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross3 15:17:36,15 1 07:17:36 Italia Club
522belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 15:29:27,20 1 07:29:27 Belgium Club
523netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 15:38:30,15 1 07:38:30 Holland Pigeons Club
524scotland MC6442  
High Hopes
Team Kingsway Lofts3 15:49:59,20 1 07:49:59 Scottish Homing Union
525netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden3 16:06:48,25 1 08:06:48 Holland Pigeons Club
526netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 16:12:32,00 1 08:12:32 Holland Pigeons Club
527germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij4 16:15:08,15 1 08:15:08 Harsewinkel Club
528belgium MC2826  
Jan 916
Team P-S-S-S4 16:25:06,80 1 08:25:07 Belgium Club
529england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing4 16:31:40,65 1 08:31:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
530netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen4 16:34:16,95 1 08:34:17 Holland Pigeons Club
531netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs6 16:44:54,00 1 08:44:54 Holland Pigeons Club
532lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro7 16:48:27,95 1 08:48:28 Guatisea
533rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian1 17:04:49,05 1 09:04:49 Romania
534netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda8 17:05:54,45 1 09:05:54 Holland Pigeons Club
535hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs6 17:48:10,00 1 09:48:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
536belgium MC8589  
Fangio
Team Luckyspil1 18:16:27,45 1 10:16:27 Belgium Club
537england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts8 18:22:16,45 1 10:22:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
538turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar4 18:35:40,95 1 10:35:41 Turkey Flying Club
539england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft5 18:40:40,50 1 10:40:40 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
540eeuu MC8825  
Jojka
Daniel Hash8 18:45:17,10 1 10:45:17 USA
541eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada3 18:48:25,95 1 10:48:26 USA
542germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold3 18:48:27,95 1 10:48:28 Germany Club
543tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 18:48:45,15 1 10:48:45 Mensajeras de Aguere
544eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft3 19:07:29,05 1 11:07:29 USA
545germany MC2320  
Maite
Hendrik Wilpers3 19:10:20,40 1 11:10:20 Ahaus-Alsstätten
546england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis14 07:39:29,25 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
547scotland MC9721  
Neal`s Choice
Team Triple L Syn.6 07:50:44,75 2 - Scottish Homing Union
548england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills2 08:15:00,60 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
549turkey MC0545  
Ghost RR
Ahmed Cavdar5 08:21:12,00 2 - Turkey Flying Club
550eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 08:44:30,75 2 - Horemans International
551netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers4 08:45:45,20 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
552wales MC7549  
Zina 2
Paul Bamford2 09:03:38,60 2 - Wales Club
553netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 09:26:56,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
554germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz1 09:33:38,35 2 - Germany Club
555slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi5 09:33:40,90 2 - Slovakia Club
556wales MC8566  
R.A.
Team Men of Gwent4 09:40:28,90 2 - Wales Club
557england MC1842  
Take it Milly
Team Milly's Loft6 09:41:58,85 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
558netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers5 09:45:05,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
559slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir2 09:47:44,45 2 - Slovakia Club
560rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 09:50:50,80 2 - Romania
561netherlands MC4302  
plátano
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 09:51:54,50 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
562belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg16 10:01:41,40 2 - Belgium Club
563lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro8 10:06:01,90 2 - Guatisea
564netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom5 10:13:15,80 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
565england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys3 10:42:41,55 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
566england MC9167  
Rita
Team Holland & Stubbs4 10:53:04,05 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
567belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 11:27:35,60 2 - Belgium Club
568belgium MC6098  
Witneus
Jef Cuypers2 11:29:19,40 2 - Fond Wallonie
569belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's4 11:36:46,30 2 - Belgium Club
570netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 11:43:47,65 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
571rumania MC6447  
Blue Girl
Fratii Stetco4 11:50:35,20 2 - Romania
572eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada4 11:52:03,60 2 - USA
573belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor9 11:54:41,35 2 - Belgium Club
574england MC9937  
Polly
Team Goldsborough & Welsh1 11:54:43,65 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
575germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann2 12:09:39,10 2 - Germany Club
576denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 12:10:38,35 2 - Denmark Club
577england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads2 12:37:32,80 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
578eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons3 12:59:08,45 2 - USA
579eeuu MC1195  
Camiseta
Team Aztec Loft1 13:01:01,80 2 - USA
580belgium MC7923  
Jambo
Team PEC & Batenburg17 13:01:03,90 2 - Belgium Club
581tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González2 13:10:44,80 2 - Abona Sur
582belgium MC1986  
Jan 355
Team P-S-S-S5 13:36:42,55 2 - Belgium Club
583hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila1 13:40:28,80 2 - Hungary Pigeons Club
584belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing2 13:40:31,30 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
585rumania MC6679  
Megatron
Team Mugur Lucian2 14:03:44,65 2 - Romania
586england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs5 14:15:05,20 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
587scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.7 14:36:51,00 2 - Scottish Homing Union
588belgium MC4457  
Imke
Team Quix Jos Super3 14:41:08,90 2 - Belgium Club
589england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills3 14:49:43,50 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
590austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag3 15:36:55,25 2 - Austria Club
591cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 15:42:08,55 2 - F.C. CUBANA
592england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures6 15:44:01,30 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
593belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW4 08:49:37,90 3 - Belgium Club
594netherlands MC5101  
Steffy
Team Goedee & Brakele2 09:09:17,30 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
595slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB2 09:42:27,75 3 - Slovakia Club
596eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski4 10:14:18,70 3 - USA
597norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury1 10:15:55,40 3 - Norge Racing Pigeon Club
598polska MC3341  
Tranks
Roman Stopa1 10:35:00,00 3 - Polonia
599turkey MC5406  
Akira
Team Karakurt & Koroglu2 10:41:18,80 3 - Turkey Flying Club
600england MC2499  
Jenny
Team Highfield Lofts9 11:11:18,00 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
601netherlands MC5437  
Silver
Jaap Koehoorn1 12:30:21,65 3 - Holland Pigeons Club
602germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M3 13:06:39,55 3 - Germany Club
603eeuu MC9530  
Tarma
Krzysztof Targonski5 14:07:36,85 3 - USA
604england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals2 14:51:05,60 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
605netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil4 17:48:41,00 3 - Holland Pigeons Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/