Derby Internacional Arona Tenerife de Colombofilia
Basketing/Enceste: 24/03/22
 

 196
Birds Entered  (Palomas Encestadas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  List information: official  
     

Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpClub
1austria MC0460 / AUS-602-1194  
Trump
Benjamin Neag1 Austria Club
2austria MC2622 / AUS-602-1195  
Heros
Benjamin Neag2 Austria Club
3belgium MC9302 / BE-2066059  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers1 Fond Wallonie
4belgium MC7686 / BE-5024368  
jenny
Roger Mertens1 Fond Wallonie
5belgium MC1263 / BE-5083112  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
6belgium MC9701 / BE-5083110  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon2 Olijftak Maaseik Club
7belgium MC2733 / BE-5083078  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon3 Olijftak Maaseik Club
8belgium MC6644 / BE-5083043  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon4 Olijftak Maaseik Club
9belgium MC9848 / BE-5083103  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon5 Olijftak Maaseik Club
10belgium MC0383 / be-5083009  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon6 Olijftak Maaseik Club
11belgium MC6095 / BE-5115321  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
12belgium MC5053 / BE-1106524  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 Fond Wallonie
13belgium MC8126 / BE-2140156  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 Fondclub Steenbrugge
14belgium MC8213 / BE-6104093  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 Belgium Club
15belgium MC2431 / BE-5083093  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 Belgium Club
16belgium MC1857 / BE-5083100  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 Belgium Club
17belgium MC0442 / BE-4021224  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies1 Olijftak Maaseik Club
18belgium MC4166 / BE-4217751  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells1 Denderbond Ninove
19belgium MC7650 / BE-4217750  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells2 Denderbond Ninove
20belgium MC8589 / ESP-37530  
Fangio
Team Luckyspil1 Belgium Club
21belgium MC7300 / BE-3002174  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe1 Belgium Club
22belgium MC3750 / BE-5088859  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super1 Belgium Club
23belgium MC8166 / BE-5024236  
Mika
Roland Raskin1 Belgium Club
24belgium MC1493 / BE-5021157  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S1 Belgium Club
25belgium MC3080 / BE-4153403  
Ajar
Team PEC1 Belgium Club
26belgium MC9514 / BE-5115345  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 Belgium Club
27belgium MC7124 / BE-6225494  
Elise
Team De Moor1 Belgium Club
28belgium MC0756 / BE-6225482  
Dirk
Team De Moor2 Belgium Club
29belgium MC2101 / BE-5022197  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts1 Belgium Club
30belgium MC5331 / BE-2094949  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 Belgium Club
31belgium MC6587 / NL-1402269  
Jiahu
Team EPW1 Belgium Club
32belgium MC7698 / BE-5083152  
Dex
Team Matuma1 Belgium Club
33belgium MC8737 / NL-1752051  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg1 Belgium Club
34belgium MC0060 / NL-1752049  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg2 Belgium Club
35belgium MC5721 / NL-1752050  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg3 Belgium Club
36belgium MC1062 / NL-1752048  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg4 Belgium Club
37belgium MC6855 / NL-1752042  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg5 Belgium Club
38belgium MC7908 / NL-1752083  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg6 Belgium Club
39belgium MC7172 / BE-6235998  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's1 Belgium Club
40belgium MC0804 / BE-6235959  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's2 Belgium Club
41belgium MC0711 / ESP-37547  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 Belgium Club
42cuba MC2017 / ESP-34876  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 F.C. CUBANA
43cuba MC3339 / ESP-28863  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 F.C. CUBANA
44denmark MC6935 / DAN-222-0848  
Savik
Team Henriksen1 Denmark Club
45denmark MC8661 / DAN-172-0706  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 Denmark Club
46eeuu MC1355 / AU-BOOK-1006  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 Horemans International
47eeuu MC4906 / AU-BOOK-1025  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 Horemans International
48eeuu MC5020 / AU-GENESIS-301  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 USA
49eeuu MC7635 / AU-HASH-88  
Marino
Daniel Hash1 USA
50eeuu MC6608 / AU-HASH-84  
Eura
Daniel Hash2 USA
51eeuu MC7941 / IF-E-1766  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft1 USA
52eeuu MC7875 / AU-ARPU-92810  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft2 USA
53eeuu MC2380 / ESP-38099  
Halley
Frank McLaughlin1 USA
54eeuu MC9684 / AU-GCP-721  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft1 USA
55eeuu MC0392 / AU-GPC-718  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft2 USA
56eeuu MC8004 / AU-CCPF-346  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 USA
57eeuu MC4439 / AU-HOLLYWOOD-741  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 USA
58eeuu MC1445 / ESP-38157  
Leni
Team Si se puede1 USA
59eeuu MC1774 / AU-PIKILO-85  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada1 USA
60eeuu MC2161 / AU-RENO-290  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada2 USA
61eeuu MC1988 / SV-SUPERP-006  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons1 USA
62eeuu MC7674 / SV-SUPER-007  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons2 USA
63england MC1392 / GB-Z-54420  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
64england MC9148 / GB-A-43018  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
65england MC2033 / GB-A-43012  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
66england MC0111 / GB-A-43087  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
67england MC2428 / GB-N-09472  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
68england MC3256 / GB-A-06669  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
69england MC6821 / GB-V-07852  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
70england MC6206 / GB-V-07854  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
71england MC2041 / GB-N-94322  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
72england MC1227 / GB-N-64158  
Ruby
Will Curtis2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
73england MC0159 / GB-N-64160  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis3 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
74england MC0520 / GB-N-64157  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis4 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
75england MC3547 / GB-V-85508  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
76england MC9915 / GB-L-43789  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
77england MC1717 / GB-V-84334  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
78england MC0837 / GB-N-22174  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
79england MC2918 / NEHU-TD-1217  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
80england MC1257 / ESP-38164  
Banshee
Team The Lever Syndicate1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
81england MC8159 / GB-F-29947  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
82england MC9854 / GB-F-29954  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts2 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
83england MC0177 / GB-A-43043  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
84germany MC8581 / NL-1578323  
Fiocco
Hendrik Wilpers1 Ahaus-Alsstätten
85germany MC8367 / NL-1578539  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers2 Ahaus-Alsstätten
86germany MC2019 / ESP-38131  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 Wetter
87germany MC5548 / DV-06723-1186  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 Germany Club
88germany MC5708 / NOR-016-0027  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann1 Germany Club
89germany MC7086 / DV-06676-395  
Silvy
Team H & M1 Germany Club
90germany MC7761 / DV-09439-493  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold1 Germany Club
91germany MC3128 / DV-09439-492  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold2 Germany Club
92germany MC7934 / DV-09430-641  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold3 Germany Club
93hungary MC0737 / HUNG-D-617737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs1 Hungary Pigeons Club
94hungary MC6998 / HUNG-D-617733  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs2 Hungary Pigeons Club
95hungary MC2405 / HUNG-D-617718  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 Hungary Pigeons Club
96hungary MC3193 / HUNG-D-617731  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs4 Hungary Pigeons Club
97hungary MC6291 / HUNG-D-617732  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs5 Hungary Pigeons Club
98hungary MC7609 / HUNG-ROYAL-231813  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 Hungary Pigeons Club
99hungary MC2262 / HUNG-11-74220  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 Hungary Pigeons Club
100hungary MC7088 / HUNG-ROYAL-226567  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 Hungary Pigeons Club
101ireland MC7148 / IHU-S-085844  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts1 Irish Homing Union
102italia MC3626 / RO-UCP-159436  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross1 Italia Club
103mexico MC7394 / MEX-016587  
Brutus
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 Mexico
104netherlands MC1067 / NL-2149175  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus1 Holland Pigeons Club
105netherlands MC1061 / NL-1466097  
Frysian Comely
Sjaak Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
106netherlands MC3665 / NL-1466099  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
107netherlands MC0928 / NL-1466092  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
108netherlands MC3131 / NL-1466480  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
109netherlands MC7628 / NL-1750978  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda5 Holland Pigeons Club
110netherlands MC1153 / NL-1529227  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 Holland Pigeons Club
111netherlands MC7027 / NL-1529226  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 Holland Pigeons Club
112netherlands MC1944 / NL-1450831  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 Holland Pigeons Club
113netherlands MC3006 / NL-1544523  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons1 Holland Pigeons Club
114netherlands MC3846 / NL-1186234  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 Holland Pigeons Club
115netherlands MC2598 / NL-1467408  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 Holland Pigeons Club
116netherlands MC9286 / NL-1467413  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 Holland Pigeons Club
117netherlands MC6911 / NL-4223175  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 Holland Pigeons Club
118netherlands MC8218 / NL-4223142  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 Holland Pigeons Club
119netherlands MC2496 / NL-1347510  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen1 Holland Pigeons Club
120netherlands MC9363 / NL-1002955  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen1 Holland Pigeons Club
121netherlands MC3743 / NL-1002919  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen2 Holland Pigeons Club
122netherlands MC8163 / NL-1002944  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen3 Holland Pigeons Club
123netherlands MC5732 / NL-1002946  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen4 Holland Pigeons Club
124netherlands MC1353 / NL-1002950  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen5 Holland Pigeons Club
125netherlands MC4684 / NL-1464919  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 Holland Pigeons Club
126netherlands MC4445 / NL-1464920  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 Holland Pigeons Club
127netherlands MC9516 / NL-1007898  
Bruja
Bas Weijers1 Holland Pigeons Club
128netherlands MC5096 / NL-1007891  
papada
Bas Weijers2 Holland Pigeons Club
129netherlands MC8393 / NL-1468554  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 Holland Pigeons Club
130netherlands MC8433 / NL-1005740  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen1 Holland Pigeons Club
131netherlands MC9247 / NL-1059812  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden1 Holland Pigeons Club
132netherlands MC9588 / NL-1750801  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 Holland Pigeons Club
133netherlands MC9481 / NL-1667865  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs1 Holland Pigeons Club
134netherlands MC7024 / NL-1667868  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs2 Holland Pigeons Club
135netherlands MC9094 / NL-1707172  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs3 Holland Pigeons Club
136netherlands MC2859 / NL-1667863  
Svip
Martin Jacobs4 Holland Pigeons Club
137netherlands MC7117 / NL-1183960  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 Holland Pigeons Club
138netherlands MC0108 / NL-1183987  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 Holland Pigeons Club
139netherlands MC4634 / NL-1151303  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 Holland Pigeons Club
140netherlands MC9654 / NL-1151290  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom1 Holland Pigeons Club
141netherlands MC0896 / NL-1185234  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom2 Holland Pigeons Club
142netherlands MC4302 / ESP-38096  
plátano
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 Holland Pigeons Club
143norway MC2023 / NOR-011-0244  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
144norway MC7313 / NOR-017-0142  
Pinzan
Team JIV1 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
145polska MC0781 / PL-0385-1237  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 Polonia
146polska MC9392 / PL-0385-1229  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 Polonia
147polska MC1248 / PL-063-1273  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling1 Polonia
148polska MC6121 / PL-0285-10451  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 Polonia
149polska MC3182 / PL-0493-15592  
Czarniecki
Team Morel1 Polonia
150polska MC1926 / PL-090-10453  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK1 Polonia
151polska MC4029 / PL-0452-10374  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski1 Polonia
152polska MC9609 / PL-0388-2962  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 Polonia
153polska MC7002 / PL-0193-7071  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata1 Polonia
154polska MC9905 / PL-0495-4837  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica1 Polonia
155polska MC2617 / PL-0495-4824  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica2 Polonia
156puerto rico MC9540 / AU-WSRPC-1027  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz1 Puerto Rico
157puerto rico MC8899 / AU-WSRPC-1025  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz2 Puerto Rico
158rumania MC3891 / RO-151192  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius1 Romania
159rumania MC1634 / RO-UCP-590303  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 Romania
160rumania MC8093 / GOLD-2025280  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian1 Romania
161rumania MC8823 / RO-1304148  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco1 Romania
162rumania MC7048 / PL-0235-8158  
Kara
Team BW & PAT1 Romania
163rumania MC0661 / CZ-0216-299  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT2 Romania
164scotland MC3708 / GB-A-36764  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie1 Scottish Homing Union
165scotland MC5882 / GB-A-36760  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts1 Scottish Homing Union
166scotland MC6944 / SU-NE-649  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.1 Scottish Homing Union
167scotland MC2245 / SU-NE-1015  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.2 Scottish Homing Union
168scotland MC3180 / SU-NW-4948  
Arran
Ian Hunter1 Scottish Homing Union
169slovakia MC3030 / SK-0777-110  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB1 Slovakia Club
170slovakia MC5087 / SK-0999-7698  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik1 Slovakia Club
171slovakia MC3673 / SK-02601-2496  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 Slovakia Club
172slovakia MC7757 / HUNG-D-642370  
Hope
Team Wiedermann1 Slovakia Club
173slovakia MC6155 / HUNG-D-643212  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann2 Slovakia Club
174slovakia MC2099 / SK-0999-49  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM1 Slovakia Club
175slovakia MC0431 / SK-0999-39  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM2 Slovakia Club
176slovakia MC7860 / NL-1872049  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 Slovakia Club
177slovakia MC3909 / SK-01302-485  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 Slovakia Club
178slovakia MC6576 / SK-03503-511  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa1 Slovakia Club
179slovakia MC2332 / SK-01504-1171  
Portos
Simon Urban1 Slovakia Club
180slovakia MC6153 / SK-0108-4  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir1 Slovakia Club
181slovakia MC7114 / SK-0108-89  
Avril
Martis Lubomir2 Slovakia Club
182slovakia MC3014 / SK-0201-5461  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka1 Slovakia Club
183tenerife MC4220 / SU-S-2283  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho1 Adexe
184tenerife MC5458 / ESP-26931  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria1 Adexe
185tenerife MC4080 / ESP-38365  
Chenin
José Martín González1 Abona Sur
186tenerife MC5434 / ESP-25672  
Agache
Team Agache1 Abona Sur
187tenerife MC2764 / ESP-17863  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 Mensajeras de Aguere
188tenerife MC6222 / ESP-34921  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez1 Abona Sur
189turkey MC2762 / TR-128159  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila1 Turkey Flying Club
190turkey MC6967 / TR-128138  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila2 Turkey Flying Club
191turkey MC4938 / TR-128155  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila3 Turkey Flying Club
192wales MC3730 / GB-F-27110  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 Wales Club
193wales MC4677 / GB-Z-20390  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers1 Wales Club
194wales MC3237 / GB-N-57002  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers2 Wales Club
195wales MC7494 / GB-V-67583  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 Wales Club
196wales MC5946 / GB-V-11740  
Williton Surprise
Team Williton Wonders1 Wales Club

The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/