Gran Canaria ENDURANCE RACE-1

 532
Birds arrived (Palomas comprobadas)

 

BANDERA The First Today:

Puerto rico
José L. García Cruz

 

 

 

 

  Race information:  
  Date domingo, 6 de marzo de 2022 Distance 100  
  Liberation time 08:00:00 Weather Sunny  
  Mode RACE Temp 18 º C  
  Status NO-Oficial Wind NE - 21 Km/h  
  Pigeons sent 605 % Arrivals 87,93 %  
   

Click in pigeon line in order to see each pigeon performance.

ONE-LOFT-RACE
LIKE NO OTHER


 

Help for use Filters and sorting options: FILTER HELP / Ayuda para usar los filtros: AYUDA DE FILTROS

|

= K.O. Round Survivor / Superó la Ronda del Premio K.O.
Clas OriginPigeonSyndicateNpTimeDayTempoClub
1puerto rico MC8899  
Super Ado
José L. García Cruz1 09:22:03,60 1 01:22:04 Puerto Rico
2germany MC3128  
Basia
Zettl Reinhold1 09:22:04,70 1 01:22:05 Germany Club
3england MC1818  
Ryun
Team New Cut Warriors1 09:22:05,40 1 01:22:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
4england MC4777  
Peaty
Will Curtis1 09:22:06,45 1 01:22:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
5slovakia MC5021  
ADK 72
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea1 09:22:08,85 1 01:22:09 Slovakia Club
6polska MC3852  
Botones
Tomasz Wiczling1 09:22:09,25 1 01:22:09 Polonia
7hungary MC3544  
Storm Cloud
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika1 09:22:10,10 1 01:22:10 Hungary Pigeons Club
8scotland MC4701  
New bridesmaid
Team Triple L Syn.1 09:22:10,35 1 01:22:10 Scottish Homing Union
9eeuu MC5552  
Blanana
Team Hogan Family1 09:22:10,60 1 01:22:11 USA
10colombia MC8954  
Sky
Team Club Cafe de Colombia1 09:22:11,05 1 01:22:11 Colombia Club
11netherlands MC5356  
Little Zoe
Team Elbertsen & Schenk1 09:22:11,20 1 01:22:11 Holland Pigeons Club
12slovakia MC3699  
ADK 77
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea2 09:22:11,30 1 01:22:11 Slovakia Club
13netherlands MC5375  
Voltaire
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda1 09:22:11,31 1 01:22:11 Holland Pigeons Club
14eeuu MC3871  
Old Joe
Team Hogan Family2 09:22:11,35 1 01:22:11 USA
15belgium MC9581  
Nancy 4
Team De Moor1 09:22:11,50 1 01:22:12 Belgium Club
16netherlands MC4993  
Bert 1
Frits Paulssen1 09:22:11,90 1 01:22:12 Holland Pigeons Club
17eeuu MC1445  
Leni
Team Si se puede1 09:22:13,10 1 01:22:13 USA
18slovakia MC7475  
JK 4
Jozef Koscelnik1 09:22:13,11 1 01:22:13 Slovakia Club
19england MC9935  
Katy
Team Highfield Lofts1 09:22:13,12 1 01:22:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
20netherlands MC9247  
Dogwood
Team De Duivenvrienden1 09:22:13,95 1 01:22:14 Holland Pigeons Club
21netherlands MC3131  
Frysian Leisure
Sjaak Buwalda1 09:22:14,10 1 01:22:14 Holland Pigeons Club
22eeuu MC9684  
Maurice Supercrack
Team Madison Loft1 09:22:15,00 1 01:22:15 USA
23england MC2033  
Condor
Team Murray & Mills1 09:22:15,30 1 01:22:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
24belgium MC5452  
Vocho
Team PEC & Batenburg1 09:22:15,85 1 01:22:16 Belgium Club
25austria MC1447  
Heroe
Benjamin Neag1 09:22:16,25 1 01:22:16 Austria Club
26netherlands MC7294  
Eric
Team Gebr. Janssen1 09:22:16,45 1 01:22:16 Holland Pigeons Club
27netherlands MC9678  
Irma
Team Walcheren1 09:22:16,80 1 01:22:17 Holland Pigeons Club
28slovakia MC5787  
AaronX
Team Torysa1 09:22:16,85 1 01:22:17 Slovakia Club
29slovakia MC3909  
Iris
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej1 09:22:17,05 1 01:22:17 Slovakia Club
30tenerife MC1269  
Mindelo 2
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde1 09:22:17,25 1 01:22:17 Mensajeras de Aguere
31netherlands MC8326  
Arie 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons1 09:22:17,50 1 01:22:18 Holland Pigeons Club
32belgium MC4405  
Rocky
Team Buyl & Howells1 09:22:17,65 1 01:22:18 Denderbond Ninove
33polska MC1926  
Martin
Team Stepniewski LKK1 09:22:17,75 1 01:22:18 Polonia
34scotland MC5882  
Drookit Doo
Team Kingsway Lofts1 09:22:18,20 1 01:22:18 Scottish Homing Union
35belgium MC0804  
Pepe 3
Team Frapejo's1 09:22:18,80 1 01:22:19 Belgium Club
36netherlands MC1256  
Hoefnix
Team Knol Pigeons1 09:22:18,90 1 01:22:19 Holland Pigeons Club
37slovakia MC6155  
Aurora
Team Wiedermann1 09:22:19,00 1 01:22:19 Slovakia Club
38slovakia MC3695  
Thaumas
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej2 09:22:21,85 1 01:22:22 Slovakia Club
39england MC7783  
Hong Kong Milly
Team Milly's Loft1 09:22:23,20 1 01:22:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
40slovakia MC4723  
Helios
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej3 09:22:23,21 1 01:22:23 Slovakia Club
41slovakia MC7540  
Hefaistos
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej4 09:22:23,55 1 01:22:24 Slovakia Club
42slovakia MC0281  
Tenerife
Team Wiedermann2 09:22:27,05 1 01:22:27 Slovakia Club
43belgium MC7886  
New Nationael 1
Team Herbots1 09:22:32,55 1 01:22:33 Fondclub Steenbrugge
44england MC8933  
Anna C
Team Highfield Lofts2 09:22:33,80 1 01:22:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
45belgium MC8833  
Evy
Team De Moor2 09:22:34,25 1 01:22:34 Belgium Club
46belgium MC0756  
Dirk
Team De Moor3 09:22:35,00 1 01:22:35 Belgium Club
47italia MC6148  
Hope
Team Loft & Race Taross1 09:22:38,25 1 01:22:38 Italia Club
48eeuu MC9348  
Jelle
Team Black Gold1 09:22:39,00 1 01:22:39 USA
49turkey MC3896  
F8 Tribito
Ahmed Cavdar1 09:22:52,15 1 01:22:52 Turkey Flying Club
50slovakia MC6576  
Dr. Alban
Team Torysa2 09:22:58,60 1 01:22:59 Slovakia Club
51slovakia MC0127  
EuropeX
Team Torysa3 09:23:26,45 1 01:23:26 Slovakia Club
52england MC6117  
Dunkan
Team Fev Flyers1 09:23:27,60 1 01:23:28 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
53germany MC0229  
Hermes 3
Team Maria & Hubert Bramkamp1 09:23:30,50 1 01:23:30 Germany Club
54rumania MC4805  
Matylda
Team BW & PAT1 09:23:30,70 1 01:23:31 Romania
55belgium MC7124  
Elise
Team De Moor4 09:23:31,65 1 01:23:32 Belgium Club
56england MC6959  
Titanium
Team Connolley Metals1 09:23:32,15 1 01:23:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
57denmark MC6935  
Savik
Team Henriksen1 09:23:32,75 1 01:23:33 Denmark Club
58netherlands MC3986  
Jean-Paul
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda2 09:23:33,55 1 01:23:34 Holland Pigeons Club
59netherlands MC1154  
Deborah
Team Gebr. Janssen2 09:23:35,15 1 01:23:35 Holland Pigeons Club
60lanzarote MC1304  
Prince
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro1 09:23:36,85 1 01:23:37 Guatisea
61austria MC0460  
Trump
Benjamin Neag2 09:23:36,90 1 01:23:37 Austria Club
62netherlands MC3665  
Frysian Panacea
Sjaak Buwalda2 09:23:40,00 1 01:23:40 Holland Pigeons Club
63netherlands MC1944  
Clark
Team Van der Heide & de Vries1 09:23:40,25 1 01:23:40 Holland Pigeons Club
64rumania MC2816  
Racket
Fratii Stetco1 09:23:41,55 1 01:23:42 Romania
65belgium MC6627  
Ulani
Team PEC & Batenburg2 09:23:42,20 1 01:23:42 Belgium Club
66eeuu MC4831  
Biggy
Krzysztof Targonski1 09:23:43,55 1 01:23:44 USA
67tenerife MC5434  
Agache
Team Agache1 09:23:43,70 1 01:23:44 Abona Sur
68netherlands MC1067  
Jigsy
Carlo Dominicus1 09:23:44,15 1 01:23:44 Holland Pigeons Club
69hungary MC5484  
Cuchi
Team Hannibal1 09:23:44,30 1 01:23:44 Hungary Pigeons Club
70turkey MC4456  
Gallardo
Ahmed Cavdar2 09:23:44,31 1 01:23:44 Turkey Flying Club
71hungary MC3193  
Joco 2
Jozsef Kovacs1 09:23:44,75 1 01:23:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
72eeuu MC1355  
Ronalda
Team Book & Van Wingerden1 09:23:44,76 1 01:23:45 Horemans International
73belgium MC4166  
Rocket
Team Buyl & Howells2 09:23:45,40 1 01:23:45 Denderbond Ninove
74belgium MC1230  
Farida
Team Monick Nys pigeon1 09:23:46,05 1 01:23:46 Belgium Club
75netherlands MC1850  
Klaas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda3 09:23:46,70 1 01:23:47 Holland Pigeons Club
76slovakia MC7260  
Nike
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej5 09:23:46,80 1 01:23:47 Slovakia Club
77england MC4630  
Shazza
Will Curtis2 09:23:46,95 1 01:23:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
78germany MC5548  
Alison
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue1 09:23:47,10 1 01:23:47 Germany Club
79england MC1864  
Shropshire 80
Team Shropshire Syndicate1 09:23:47,45 1 01:23:47 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
80england MC4070  
Milly Milly
Team Milly's Loft2 09:23:48,60 1 01:23:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
81denmark MC1332  
JANE 690
Team Andersen & Gravesen1 09:23:48,70 1 01:23:49 Denmark Club
82england MC9932  
Wilson
Team Six Men & the Now1 09:23:49,05 1 01:23:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
83belgium MC6644  
Arrow
Team Creemers & Zoon1 09:23:50,15 1 01:23:50 Olijftak Maaseik Club
84slovakia MC4098  
JK 3
Jozef Koscelnik2 09:23:52,20 1 01:23:52 Slovakia Club
85germany MC6496  
Garompa
Fedoseev Vitalij1 09:23:52,85 1 01:23:53 Harsewinkel Club
86belgium MC2899  
Golden Eye
Team Diamond Ladies1 09:23:53,10 1 01:23:53 Olijftak Maaseik Club
87netherlands MC8763  
Handy
Team Gebr. Janssen3 09:23:53,20 1 01:23:53 Holland Pigeons Club
88eeuu MC3470  
Tapper
Team Arandas Loft1 09:23:53,55 1 01:23:54 USA
89belgium MC7697  
Bo-Star
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing1 09:23:55,40 1 01:23:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
90slovakia MC7757  
Hope
Team Wiedermann3 09:23:55,70 1 01:23:56 Slovakia Club
91belgium MC7375  
Jeanke
Team Gerits1 09:23:56,35 1 01:23:56 Belgium Club
92hungary MC7609  
Julieta
Team Szabo Peter & Bajnoczi Gabor1 09:23:56,45 1 01:23:56 Hungary Pigeons Club
93denmark MC7593  
MR.BLUE 725
Team Andersen & Gravesen2 09:23:57,35 1 01:23:57 Denmark Club
94belgium MC2012  
Novi
Team Matuma1 09:24:00,25 1 01:24:00 Belgium Club
95netherlands MC4868  
Toni
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode1 09:24:12,25 1 01:24:12 Holland Pigeons Club
96belgium MC7172  
Pepe 4
Team Frapejo's2 09:24:51,50 1 01:24:52 Belgium Club
97polska MC7002  
Ali-Ehs
Dariusz Lata1 09:24:56,30 1 01:24:56 Polonia
98england MC9963  
Titan
Will Curtis3 09:25:00,70 1 01:25:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
99belgium MC1062  
Outlaw
Team PEC & Batenburg3 09:25:01,20 1 01:25:01 Belgium Club
100netherlands MC9481  
Arnesby
Martin Jacobs1 09:25:02,90 1 01:25:03 Holland Pigeons Club
101rumania MC3891  
Little 1
Team Petruse Marius1 09:25:03,75 1 01:25:04 Romania
102puerto rico MC7978  
Vampiro
José L. García Cruz2 09:25:05,10 1 01:25:05 Puerto Rico
103netherlands MC0896  
Belle
Team Visser & Toom1 09:25:05,50 1 01:25:06 Holland Pigeons Club
104germany MC7761  
Danny
Zettl Reinhold2 09:25:05,80 1 01:25:06 Germany Club
105england MC1761  
Simple Mistake
Will Curtis4 09:25:06,80 1 01:25:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
106slovakia MC2099  
Lily
Team Viglas JJM1 09:25:07,45 1 01:25:07 Slovakia Club
107polska MC2601  
Coqueta
Piotr Wasewicz1 09:25:07,46 1 01:25:07 Polonia
108england MC9011  
Dandy
Team Six Men & the Now2 09:25:07,50 1 01:25:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
109polska MC9905  
Biuty
Radoslaw Granica1 09:25:07,75 1 01:25:08 Polonia
110netherlands MC4445  
Loes 2
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp1 09:25:07,76 1 01:25:08 Holland Pigeons Club
111eeuu MC7875  
Beauty
Team Do Drop In Loft1 09:25:07,95 1 01:25:08 USA
112slovakia MC8332  
Angel
Team Wiedermann4 09:25:09,05 1 01:25:09 Slovakia Club
113fuerteventura MC0166  
Avalon
Yoan Santiesteban1 09:25:09,70 1 01:25:10 Gran Tarajal
114denmark MC8661  
SASALINE 706
Team Andersen & Gravesen3 09:25:10,50 1 01:25:10 Denmark Club
115polska MC1248  
Brawny
Tomasz Wiczling2 09:25:12,00 1 01:25:12 Polonia
116england MC6797  
Becky
Team Highfield Lofts3 09:25:13,40 1 01:25:13 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
117england MC7889  
Jack
Will Curtis5 09:25:16,25 1 01:25:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
118polska MC9112  
Mazany
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof1 09:25:17,95 1 01:25:18 Polonia
119netherlands MC4594  
Ball
Team Visser & Middelkoop1 09:25:18,35 1 01:25:18 Holland Pigeons Club
120belgium MC0478  
Ryan
Roger Mertens1 09:25:19,10 1 01:25:19 Fond Wallonie
121belgium MC7908  
Big Pav
Team PEC & Batenburg4 09:25:19,75 1 01:25:20 Belgium Club
122wales MC5861  
Brookies boy
Team Hopefuls Syn.1 09:25:20,30 1 01:25:20 Wales Club
123mexico MC2614  
Lanie
Team Von Marsin & Venus1 09:25:41,05 1 01:25:41 Mexico
124polska MC8731  
Zuzo
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska1 09:25:43,85 1 01:25:44 Polonia
125hungary MC1311  
Eniko 3
Jozsef Kovacs2 09:25:45,15 1 01:25:45 Hungary Pigeons Club
126polska MC4029  
Benji
Artur Gasiorowski1 09:25:45,40 1 01:25:45 Polonia
127wales MC4656  
Coloured -sky
Team Jack Army1 09:25:45,65 1 01:25:46 Wales Club
128germany MC9395  
Easy
Team Ozam1 09:25:48,55 1 01:25:49 Germany Club
129netherlands MC9363  
Canela
Team Gebr. Janssen4 09:25:49,35 1 01:25:49 Holland Pigeons Club
130rumania MC2528  
Balli
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors1 09:25:50,40 1 01:25:50 Romania
131scotland MC3708  
Tayside Harry
William Donachie1 09:25:50,45 1 01:25:50 Scottish Homing Union
132polska MC9025  
Argento
Radoslaw Granica2 09:25:51,25 1 01:25:51 Polonia
133england MC1392  
Pluto
Team Fev Flyers2 09:25:52,45 1 01:25:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
134eeuu MC3612  
Wanja
Team Arandas Loft2 09:25:52,55 1 01:25:53 USA
135hungary MC6706  
Horesz 39
Team Horvath1 09:26:03,55 1 01:26:04 Hungary Pigeons Club
136netherlands MC7879  
Smart Laureaat
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons1 09:26:04,00 1 01:26:04 Holland Pigeons Club
137mexico MC1012  
Maxii
Team Von Marsin & Venus2 09:26:06,25 1 01:26:06 Mexico
138belgium MC9514  
Diosa
Team Sunshine1 09:26:07,15 1 01:26:07 Belgium Club
139germany MC7874  
Zaida
Team Ozam2 09:26:07,30 1 01:26:07 Germany Club
140hungary MC7088  
Vixen
Team Fenyvesi Boys1 09:26:09,30 1 01:26:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
141netherlands MC6911  
Agnes
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda4 09:26:11,85 1 01:26:12 Holland Pigeons Club
142belgium MC8589  
Fangio
Team Luckyspil1 09:26:13,10 1 01:26:13 Belgium Club
143germany MC4146  
Kleopatra
Fedoseev Vitalij2 09:26:13,30 1 01:26:13 Harsewinkel Club
144england MC4711  
Tinkers
Team Tinks Treasures1 09:26:40,55 1 01:26:41 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
145polska MC7062  
Romain
Slawomir Czerwinski1 09:26:41,10 1 01:26:41 Polonia
146wales MC5270  
Somerset Lad
Team Men of Gwent1 09:26:42,55 1 01:26:43 Wales Club
147netherlands MC2156  
Kenia
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda5 09:26:44,00 1 01:26:44 Holland Pigeons Club
148belgium MC9841  
Bonus
Team Red Devils Racing1 09:26:44,65 1 01:26:45 Olijftak Maaseik Club
149germany MC7086  
Silvy
Team H & M1 09:26:45,15 1 01:26:45 Germany Club
150lanzarote MC5709  
Patricia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro2 09:26:45,55 1 01:26:46 Guatisea
151belgium MC6587  
Jiahu
Team EPW1 09:26:45,65 1 01:26:46 Belgium Club
152netherlands MC2565  
Clyde
Team Visser & Toom2 09:26:46,15 1 01:26:46 Holland Pigeons Club
153netherlands MC5126  
Robien 2
Frits Paulssen2 09:26:46,70 1 01:26:47 Holland Pigeons Club
154norway MC7313  
Pinzan
Team JIV1 09:26:46,80 1 01:26:47 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
155belgium MC9701  
Trikkie
Team Creemers & Zoon2 09:26:46,81 1 01:26:47 Olijftak Maaseik Club
156slovakia MC8785  
NKA 512
Team Evin Peter & Noemi1 09:26:47,40 1 01:26:47 Slovakia Club
157belgium MC8213  
Fara
Team Monick Nys pigeon2 09:26:47,80 1 01:26:48 Belgium Club
158belgium MC3389  
Aimée
Team Quix Jos Super1 09:26:47,85 1 01:26:48 Belgium Club
159slovakia MC0322  
ADK 42
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea3 09:26:48,05 1 01:26:48 Slovakia Club
160polska MC4285  
Lucia X
Dawid Litwicki1 09:26:48,60 1 01:26:49 Polonia
161netherlands MC4634  
Teflon
Team Visser & Middelkoop2 09:26:50,30 1 01:26:50 Holland Pigeons Club
162germany MC1769  
Euterpe
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue2 09:26:50,85 1 01:26:51 Germany Club
163polska MC8261  
Else
Piotr Wasewicz2 09:26:50,95 1 01:26:51 Polonia
164netherlands MC0108  
Neishy
Team Visser & Middelkoop3 09:26:51,15 1 01:26:51 Holland Pigeons Club
165puerto rico MC6696  
Caribean Classic
José L. García Cruz3 09:26:52,10 1 01:26:52 Puerto Rico
166netherlands MC7588  
Amanda
Team Koelma1 09:26:52,30 1 01:26:52 Holland Pigeons Club
167ireland MC6334  
Celtic Tarzan
Team Highway Lofts1 09:26:52,45 1 01:26:52 Irish Homing Union
168netherlands MC4328  
Secial One
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert1 09:26:53,05 1 01:26:53 Holland Pigeons Club
169england MC1529  
Willis
Kelvin Young1 09:26:53,35 1 01:26:53 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
170eeuu MC9316  
Gilbert
Krzysztof Targonski2 09:26:53,55 1 01:26:54 USA
171eeuu MC1690  
Evelyne
Team Arandas Loft3 09:26:55,25 1 01:26:55 USA
172eeuu MC9404  
Freebyrd
Team Black Gold2 09:26:56,65 1 01:26:57 USA
173austria MC7097  
Nevera
Team Kutlesa1 09:26:56,75 1 01:26:57 VRV - Oberoesterreich
174belgium MC3587  
Tiger
Team Creemers & Zoon3 09:26:56,76 1 01:26:57 Olijftak Maaseik Club
175belgium MC8940  
Patrick
Team De Moor5 09:26:57,10 1 01:26:57 Belgium Club
176england MC6954  
Dream Big Milly
Team Milly's Loft3 09:26:58,30 1 01:26:58 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
177england MC3256  
Rosie
Team Tinks Treasures2 09:26:58,75 1 01:26:59 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
178netherlands MC0371  
Ismari
Bas Weijers1 09:26:59,95 1 01:27:00 Holland Pigeons Club
179netherlands MC3592  
Resort
Team Visser & Toom3 09:27:00,05 1 01:27:00 Holland Pigeons Club
180netherlands MC6816  
Mees
Team Soepboer1 09:27:00,40 1 01:27:00 Holland Pigeons Club
181england MC0963  
Jack
Team Highfield Lofts4 09:27:00,60 1 01:27:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
182belgium MC4237  
Erbaiwu
Team EPW2 09:27:02,25 1 01:27:02 Belgium Club
183polska MC6121  
Rockero
Arkadiusz Buttner1 09:27:02,60 1 01:27:03 Polonia
184slovakia MC8008  
Zeus
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej6 09:27:03,20 1 01:27:03 Slovakia Club
185germany MC3515  
Katria
Team Hartnut Buse1 09:27:03,21 1 01:27:03 Germany Club
186belgium MC0442  
Dingske
Team Diamond Ladies2 09:27:03,40 1 01:27:03 Olijftak Maaseik Club
187tenerife MC6222  
Jennie
Adriel Gutiérrez1 09:27:04,35 1 01:27:04 Abona Sur
188england MC2819  
Simon
Team Highfield Lofts5 09:27:04,45 1 01:27:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
189eeuu MC7074  
Xmas
Team Blankenship & Stork1 09:27:05,05 1 01:27:05 USA
190england MC2973  
Sea Pigeon
Team Bet Right Lofts1 09:27:05,40 1 01:27:05 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
191belgium MC5053  
Rambo II
Team Neirynck & Pere et fils1 09:27:06,50 1 01:27:06 Fond Wallonie
192netherlands MC7117  
Spooky
Team Visser & Middelkoop4 09:27:06,65 1 01:27:07 Holland Pigeons Club
193turkey MC4938  
Maria
Hasan Ozatila1 09:27:08,15 1 01:27:08 Turkey Flying Club
194netherlands MC2496  
Kim 1
Frits Paulssen3 09:27:08,65 1 01:27:09 Holland Pigeons Club
195slovakia MC5662  
Zoya
Team Zihlavnik1 09:27:08,90 1 01:27:09 Slovakia Club
196belgium MC8468  
Jo 4
Team Frapejo's3 09:27:08,95 1 01:27:09 Belgium Club
197tenerife MC2764  
Mindelo 4
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde2 09:27:10,60 1 01:27:11 Mensajeras de Aguere
198slovakia MC8612  
S 557
Team Evin Peter & Noemi2 09:27:10,80 1 01:27:11 Slovakia Club
199germany MC6907  
Dante
Constantin Aghinitei1 09:27:11,00 1 01:27:11 Germany Club
200netherlands MC6704  
La Palma
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon1 09:27:11,25 1 01:27:11 Holland Pigeons Club
201netherlands MC3846  
Maartje
Team Broekhoff & van Duyn1 09:27:11,45 1 01:27:11 Holland Pigeons Club
202belgium MC3750  
Omie
Team Quix Jos Super2 09:27:13,50 1 01:27:14 Belgium Club
203belgium MC0886  
Voske 3
Stephen Reynaerts1 09:27:14,80 1 01:27:15 Belgium Club
204rumania MC1093  
Beige
Team Miclos Ioan & Adrian1 09:27:14,95 1 01:27:15 Romania
205england MC6237  
Kim
Team New Cut Warriors2 09:27:18,95 1 01:27:19 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
206netherlands MC8372  
Felix
Team Knol Pigeons2 09:27:19,85 1 01:27:20 Holland Pigeons Club
207hungary MC7308  
Blauw 51
Team Latos Jozsef & András1 09:27:20,00 1 01:27:20 Hungary Pigeons Club
208turkey MC0493  
Vigano
Team Karakurt & Koroglu1 09:27:20,30 1 01:27:20 Turkey Flying Club
209belgium MC9848  
Amal
Team Creemers & Zoon4 09:27:22,70 1 01:27:23 Olijftak Maaseik Club
210scotland MC5449  
Roseanne
Team Triple L Syn.2 09:27:23,25 1 01:27:23 Scottish Homing Union
211netherlands MC2917  
Frysian Evocative
Sjaak Buwalda3 09:27:24,00 1 01:27:24 Holland Pigeons Club
212england MC0159  
Cracking Mistake
Will Curtis6 09:27:25,30 1 01:27:25 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
213netherlands MC1902  
Regus
Team Gebr. Janssen5 09:27:27,05 1 01:27:27 Holland Pigeons Club
214tenerife MC2444  
Fancy
Adriel Gutiérrez2 09:27:28,45 1 01:27:28 Abona Sur
215eeuu MC9703  
Gold dust
Team Reno Nevada1 09:27:29,65 1 01:27:30 USA
216england MC7568  
Gem
Will Curtis7 09:27:30,35 1 01:27:30 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
217rumania MC2406  
Hercule
Class 8881 09:27:32,70 1 01:27:33 Romania
218england MC9915  
Harry
Team Holland & Stubbs1 09:27:34,20 1 01:27:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
219netherlands MC8163  
Bosly
Team Gebr. Janssen6 09:27:35,50 1 01:27:36 Holland Pigeons Club
220england MC2759  
shropshire 47
Team Shropshire Syndicate2 09:27:35,51 1 01:27:36 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
221netherlands MC4684  
Bonnie
Team Sybesma & Vlaskamp2 09:27:35,55 1 01:27:36 Holland Pigeons Club
222belgium MC6268  
Sammie-June
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing2 09:27:35,80 1 01:27:36 Olijftak Maaseik Club
223eeuu MC1988  
Black Jack
Team SV Superpigeons1 09:27:35,81 1 01:27:36 USA
224cuba MC2017  
Fyta876
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani1 09:27:35,90 1 01:27:36 F.C. CUBANA
225hungary MC0594  
Triple Two
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika2 09:27:36,75 1 01:27:37 Hungary Pigeons Club
226belgium MC6038  
Amigo 8
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends1 09:27:37,60 1 01:27:38 Belgium Club
227netherlands MC9516  
Bruja
Bas Weijers2 09:27:37,85 1 01:27:38 Holland Pigeons Club
228belgium MC9390  
Andre
Team EPW3 09:27:40,90 1 01:27:41 Belgium Club
229germany MC2019  
Flames
Team Dersch & Gnittka & Linne1 09:27:40,95 1 01:27:41 Wetter
230belgium MC9967  
Flip
Team De Moor6 09:27:40,96 1 01:27:41 Belgium Club
231eeuu MC7941  
Holiday
Team Do Drop In Loft2 09:27:42,75 1 01:27:43 USA
232eeuu MC6261  
Aries
Daniel Hash1 09:27:42,80 1 01:27:43 USA
233belgium MC9302  
Rosalita
Jef Cuypers1 09:27:43,40 1 01:27:43 Fond Wallonie
234eeuu MC4551  
Reno Express
Team Blankenship & Stork2 09:27:44,40 1 01:27:44 USA
235england MC1735  
Dash Cam Milly
Team Milly's Loft4 09:27:44,50 1 01:27:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
236belgium MC2101  
Voske 4
Stephen Reynaerts2 09:27:46,30 1 01:27:46 Belgium Club
237gran canaria MC8003  
Hathor
Team Yahvé & Oliver1 09:27:46,45 1 01:27:46 Club Los Socios
238tenerife MC8745  
Queen Anne's Revenge
Team Agache2 09:27:47,50 1 01:27:48 Abona Sur
239belgium MC7778  
Delta
Team Creemers & Zoon5 09:27:47,55 1 01:27:48 Olijftak Maaseik Club
240netherlands MC7628  
Frysian Ambiance
Sjaak Buwalda4 09:27:48,30 1 01:27:48 Holland Pigeons Club
241polska MC1823  
Bjarne
Tomasz Wiczling3 09:27:49,00 1 01:27:49 Polonia
242wales MC4677  
Rollins
Team Big Dreamers1 09:27:49,50 1 01:27:50 Wales Club
243puerto rico MC1730  
Clowe
José L. García Cruz4 09:27:49,60 1 01:27:50 Puerto Rico
244belgium MC3080  
Ajar
Team PEC1 09:27:49,65 1 01:27:50 Belgium Club
245slovakia MC0955  
Timea
Team Kusnirak1 09:27:50,30 1 01:27:50 Slovakia Club
246netherlands MC3743  
Kimbo
Team Gebr. Janssen7 09:27:50,80 1 01:27:51 Holland Pigeons Club
247rumania MC1814  
Frumusica
Fratii Stetco2 09:27:52,30 1 01:27:52 Romania
248netherlands MC9614  
Chila
Team Visser & Toom4 09:27:52,55 1 01:27:53 Holland Pigeons Club
249rumania MC8823  
Nicole
Fratii Stetco3 09:27:54,75 1 01:27:55 Romania
250czech republic MC3381  
Garuda
Team Familie Karas Antonin1 09:27:56,60 1 01:27:57 Czech Republic Club
251netherlands MC2598  
Schoppenklaver
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda6 09:27:57,55 1 01:27:58 Holland Pigeons Club
252germany MC8367  
Mistro
Hendrik Wilpers1 09:27:58,60 1 01:27:59 Ahaus-Alsstätten
253belgium MC0383  
Jelle favorite
Team Creemers & Zoon6 09:28:00,70 1 01:28:01 Olijftak Maaseik Club
254tenerife MC8912  
Peron
José Martín González1 09:28:00,85 1 01:28:01 Abona Sur
255netherlands MC8393  
Bruno
Team Sijbesma & Klaver1 09:28:00,90 1 01:28:01 Holland Pigeons Club
256england MC8281  
Lauren
Team Connolley Metals2 09:28:02,45 1 01:28:02 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
257england MC2399  
Top Wing Five
Team Top Wing1 09:28:05,55 1 01:28:06 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
258england MC1249  
Sir Ridley
Kelvin Young2 09:28:07,30 1 01:28:07 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
259eeuu MC2380  
Halley
Frank McLaughlin1 09:28:15,45 1 01:28:15 USA
260germany MC7069  
Pilon
Team Dieter Siebert & Chen Yue3 09:28:20,25 1 01:28:20 Germany Club
261slovakia MC6991  
Atos
Simon Urban1 09:28:26,60 1 01:28:27 Slovakia Club
262belgium MC6093  
Zz Top
Team PEC & Batenburg5 09:28:26,75 1 01:28:27 Belgium Club
263belgium MC7686  
jenny
Roger Mertens2 09:28:27,80 1 01:28:28 Fond Wallonie
264belgium MC4214  
Yovi
Team Matuma2 09:28:30,60 1 01:28:31 Belgium Club
265belgium MC3506  
Esmeralda
Team Creemers & Zoon7 09:28:31,85 1 01:28:32 Olijftak Maaseik Club
266england MC7397  
Nathan The Giant
Team Elder1 09:28:34,85 1 01:28:35 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
267netherlands MC3968  
Jade 682
Team Crusader Racing Pigeons2 09:28:45,75 1 01:28:46 Holland Pigeons Club
268belgium MC4788  
Dana
Team Creemers & Zoon8 09:28:46,00 1 01:28:46 Olijftak Maaseik Club
269eeuu MC4038  
Midland
Team Black Gold3 09:28:48,65 1 01:28:49 USA
270turkey MC6967  
Porche
Hasan Ozatila2 09:28:49,95 1 01:28:50 Turkey Flying Club
271tenerife MC6756  
Blue Emotion
Team Agache3 09:28:51,35 1 01:28:51 Abona Sur
272belgium MC8737  
Express
Team PEC & Batenburg6 09:28:55,05 1 01:28:55 Belgium Club
273gran canaria MC9222  
Anaga 6
Team Canarias1 09:29:01,35 1 01:29:01 CLUB2
274hungary MC2405  
Eniko 2
Jozsef Kovacs3 09:29:06,05 1 01:29:06 Hungary Pigeons Club
275germany MC3645  
Aston
Team Kemper pigeons1 09:29:14,25 1 01:29:14 Germany Club
276tenerife MC0092  
Motita
Team Columbacanaria1 09:29:18,65 1 01:29:19 Adexe
277rumania MC1846  
Ziggy
Viorel Gah1 09:29:38,55 1 01:29:39 Romania
278eeuu MC9852  
Kizzy
Daniel Hash2 09:29:50,00 1 01:29:50 USA
279belgium MC7698  
Dex
Team Matuma3 09:29:50,50 1 01:29:50 Belgium Club
280eeuu MC7212  
Falkirk
Team Black Gold4 09:29:51,20 1 01:29:51 USA
281germany MC1572  
Baby
Jörg Unglaube1 09:29:52,75 1 01:29:53 Germany Club
282slovakia MC3761  
MZ 49
Miro Zabka1 09:29:53,10 1 01:29:53 Slovakia Club
283belgium MC9485  
Tyra
Team PEC & Batenburg7 09:29:53,15 1 01:29:53 Belgium Club
284belgium MC8403  
Hanneke
Team EPW4 09:29:53,20 1 01:29:53 Belgium Club
285netherlands MC0940  
Frysian Black Widow
Sjaak Buwalda5 09:29:54,50 1 01:29:54 Holland Pigeons Club
286polska MC9585  
Senna
Radoslaw Granica3 09:29:55,30 1 01:29:55 Polonia
287belgium MC0060  
Wanphen
Team PEC & Batenburg8 09:29:57,15 1 01:29:57 Belgium Club
288eeuu MC0518  
Lil Gaby
Team SV Superpigeons2 09:29:59,50 1 01:30:00 USA
289slovakia MC0431  
Capo
Team Viglas JJM2 09:30:03,95 1 01:30:04 Slovakia Club
290slovakia MC3030  
BCHB 110
Team BCHB1 09:30:04,40 1 01:30:04 Slovakia Club
291netherlands MC9588  
La Gomera
Team G. Heijnen en Zoon2 09:30:05,75 1 01:30:06 Holland Pigeons Club
292belgium MC5721  
Channel
Team PEC & Batenburg9 09:30:06,85 1 01:30:07 Belgium Club
293slovakia MC2332  
Portos
Simon Urban2 09:30:07,05 1 01:30:07 Slovakia Club
294polska MC6615  
Rudy
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof2 09:30:07,45 1 01:30:07 Polonia
295england MC1717  
Revolver
Team Shropshire Syndicate3 09:30:08,10 1 01:30:08 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
296netherlands MC3393  
Lucky Shot
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert2 09:30:11,40 1 01:30:11 Holland Pigeons Club
297polska MC6839  
Floss
Team Stepniewski LKK2 09:30:14,85 1 01:30:15 Polonia
298belgium MC1263  
Max
Team Creemers & Zoon9 09:30:15,00 1 01:30:15 Olijftak Maaseik Club
299netherlands MC8433  
Onassis
Team Hoogeveen1 09:30:15,55 1 01:30:16 Holland Pigeons Club
300wales MC4450  
Alegría
Team Tom & Gaynor1 09:30:15,75 1 01:30:16 Wales Club
301england MC1441  
Dundee Girl
Team Milly's Loft5 09:30:16,20 1 01:30:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
302wales MC4335  
stevies back
Team Men of Gwent2 09:30:16,65 1 01:30:17 Wales Club
303scotland MC6944  
Mason
Team Triple L Syn.3 09:30:16,66 1 01:30:17 Scottish Homing Union
304eeuu MC8744  
Ritmie
Daniel Hash3 09:30:16,67 1 01:30:17 USA
305belgium MC9990  
Amigo 3
Team Sint & Carlsbad Friends2 09:30:17,05 1 01:30:17 Belgium Club
306eeuu MC6608  
Eura
Daniel Hash4 09:30:17,30 1 01:30:17 USA
307belgium MC7650  
Crackske
Team Buyl & Howells3 09:30:17,50 1 01:30:18 Denderbond Ninove
308belgium MC6855  
Daina
Team PEC & Batenburg10 09:30:17,55 1 01:30:18 Belgium Club
309lanzarote MC2479  
Wolfgang
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro3 09:30:17,70 1 01:30:18 Guatisea
310polska MC2770  
Szybki
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof3 09:30:18,40 1 01:30:18 Polonia
311eeuu MC2161  
Always Here
Team Reno Nevada2 09:30:18,55 1 01:30:19 USA
312scotland MC5382  
One for Lewis
Team Triple L Syn.4 09:30:19,20 1 01:30:19 Scottish Homing Union
313netherlands MC5096  
papada
Bas Weijers3 09:30:19,21 1 01:30:19 Holland Pigeons Club
314belgium MC6214  
Beijing
Team PEC & Batenburg11 09:30:19,75 1 01:30:20 Belgium Club
315italia MC3626  
Zora
Team Loft & Race Taross2 09:30:20,20 1 01:30:20 Italia Club
316eeuu MC0926  
Rex
Team Madison Loft2 09:30:20,21 1 01:30:20 USA
317england MC6711  
Definitely Maybe
Team Shropshire Syndicate4 09:30:21,30 1 01:30:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
318tenerife MC4857  
Amany
Team Columbacanaria2 09:30:21,90 1 01:30:22 Adexe
319netherlands MC9094  
Chantal
Martin Jacobs2 09:30:22,70 1 01:30:23 Holland Pigeons Club
320eeuu MC6475  
Achilles
Daniel Hash5 09:30:23,15 1 01:30:23 USA
321polska MC2089  
Ailín
Dariusz Lata2 09:30:24,00 1 01:30:24 Polonia
322scotland MC0476  
Harry Scotia
Team Kingsway Lofts2 09:30:25,95 1 01:30:26 Scottish Homing Union
323netherlands MC0593  
Santa Maria
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil1 09:30:27,15 1 01:30:27 Holland Pigeons Club
324scotland MC8053  
Little Jim
Team Triple L Syn.5 09:30:27,75 1 01:30:28 Scottish Homing Union
325polska MC3341  
Tranks
Roman Stopa1 09:30:28,95 1 01:30:29 Polonia
326turkey MC2762  
Cayen
Hasan Ozatila3 09:30:32,50 1 01:30:32 Turkey Flying Club
327hungary MC2262  
Blue Star
Team Viglidan Péter & Monika3 09:30:33,15 1 01:30:33 Hungary Pigeons Club
328england MC1227  
Ruby
Will Curtis8 09:30:33,40 1 01:30:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
329wales MC1635  
Adriel
Team Big Dreamers2 09:30:33,50 1 01:30:34 Wales Club
330netherlands MC7024  
Deuce
Martin Jacobs3 09:30:34,30 1 01:30:34 Holland Pigeons Club
331rumania MC6317  
Roza
Team Carlitos1 09:30:35,55 1 01:30:36 Romania
332eeuu MC0723  
Sassie
Team Black Gold5 09:30:36,05 1 01:30:36 USA
333england MC0520  
Reu Reu
Will Curtis9 09:30:37,15 1 01:30:37 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
334netherlands MC4447  
Jade
Team Rotterdam Zuid1 09:30:37,16 1 01:30:37 Holland Pigeons Club
335tenerife MC8514  
Nissa
Team Columbacanaria3 09:30:37,80 1 01:30:38 Adexe
336slovakia MC1110  
ADK 43
Team Krajcik Daniel & Andrea4 09:30:38,35 1 01:30:38 Slovakia Club
337slovakia MC7968  
JK 5
Jozef Koscelnik3 09:30:39,60 1 01:30:40 Slovakia Club
338wales MC7494  
Rasbull 583
Team Rasbull-Lofts.co.uk1 09:30:40,80 1 01:30:41 Wales Club
339england MC2887  
Jupiter
Team Fev Flyers3 09:30:42,45 1 01:30:42 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
340tenerife MC4340  
Petsy
Adriel Gutiérrez3 09:30:44,90 1 01:30:45 Abona Sur
341polska MC9075  
Tomas
Artur Gasiorowski2 09:30:47,80 1 01:30:48 Polonia
342polska MC4884  
Napoleon
Piotr Wasewicz3 09:30:48,60 1 01:30:49 Polonia
343england MC1423  
Sir Compton
Kelvin Young3 09:30:54,85 1 01:30:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
344belgium MC6775  
Peter
Team Mazury1 09:31:00,05 1 01:31:00 Belgium Club
345netherlands MC2152  
Eef 3
Team Bustraan Pigeons2 09:31:05,15 1 01:31:05 Holland Pigeons Club
346turkey MC8408  
Shelby GT
Ahmed Cavdar3 09:31:10,75 1 01:31:11 Turkey Flying Club
347germany MC3315  
Nasha
Team Aa. Perle1 09:31:11,50 1 01:31:12 Germany Club
348scotland MC2245  
mona lisa
Team Triple L Syn.6 09:31:12,15 1 01:31:12 Scottish Homing Union
349eeuu MC1133  
Zeus
Krzysztof Targonski3 09:31:12,35 1 01:31:12 USA
350england MC6460  
Usain
Will Curtis10 09:31:15,85 1 01:31:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
351england MC6826  
BLACK MAGIC
Team Blackburn Lads1 09:31:23,50 1 01:31:24 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
352belgium MC2265  
Wout
Team Creemers & Zoon10 09:31:35,30 1 01:31:35 Olijftak Maaseik Club
353netherlands MC4302  
plátano
Team Duijvestein Hattem1 09:31:40,35 1 01:31:40 Holland Pigeons Club
354germany MC6366  
Honey Bunny
Daniel Weichtmann1 09:31:50,30 1 01:31:50 Germany Club
355netherlands MC6877  
Chippie
Team Visser & Middelkoop5 09:33:08,05 1 01:33:08 Holland Pigeons Club
356england MC7824  
Space Raider
Team Elder2 09:33:12,20 1 01:33:12 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
357polska MC3182  
Czarniecki
Team Morel1 09:33:22,15 1 01:33:22 Polonia
358belgium MC2355  
Trixie
Team PEC & Batenburg12 09:33:39,50 1 01:33:40 Belgium Club
359england MC8007  
Small Mistake
Will Curtis11 09:34:33,90 1 01:34:34 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
360norway MC2023  
Tanic
Krzysztof Bury1 09:34:40,15 1 01:34:40 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
361netherlands MC1153  
Cutty Shark
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil2 09:34:40,80 1 01:34:41 Holland Pigeons Club
362netherlands MC9286  
Habermas
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda7 09:37:13,70 1 01:37:14 Holland Pigeons Club
363eeuu MC3647  
Dream
Team Black Gold6 09:37:44,15 1 01:37:44 USA
364eeuu MC9665  
Tandy
Daniel Hash6 09:38:01,00 1 01:38:01 USA
365slovakia MC7860  
Atena
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej7 09:38:02,40 1 01:38:02 Slovakia Club
366tenerife MC6529  
Carmita
Team Tomás Montiel1 09:38:03,25 1 01:38:03 GRAN FONDO
367netherlands MC8218  
OscarY
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda8 09:38:03,50 1 01:38:04 Holland Pigeons Club
368eeuu MC5020  
Media
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft1 09:38:04,50 1 01:38:04 USA
369netherlands MC9654  
Vesta
Team Visser & Toom5 09:38:06,55 1 01:38:07 Holland Pigeons Club
370netherlands MC7218  
Pucky
Team De Duivenvrienden2 09:38:08,95 1 01:38:09 Holland Pigeons Club
371bulgaria MC8583  
Bugs Bunny
Team TRAL1 09:38:09,45 1 01:38:09 Bulgaria Club
372rumania MC0661  
Branisav
Team BW & PAT2 09:38:11,90 1 01:38:12 Romania
373hungary MC6291  
Joco 3
Jozsef Kovacs4 09:38:12,35 1 01:38:12 Hungary Pigeons Club
374polska MC7689  
Gabi
Team Maja1 09:38:12,90 1 01:38:13 Polonia
375rumania MC7048  
Kara
Team BW & PAT3 09:38:12,95 1 01:38:13 Romania
376slovakia MC7114  
Avril
Martis Lubomir1 09:38:13,30 1 01:38:13 Slovakia Club
377belgium MC5360  
Valiant
Team PEC & Batenburg13 09:38:13,80 1 01:38:14 Belgium Club
378eeuu MC0392  
De Rauw Flier
Team Madison Loft3 09:38:14,85 1 01:38:15 USA
379tenerife MC4220  
Kippford 1
Team Achaman el Pincho1 09:38:15,65 1 01:38:16 Adexe
380england MC8272  
Seaside
Team Bet Right Lofts2 09:38:16,50 1 01:38:16 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
381germany MC4350  
Sacha
Keil Heinz1 09:38:18,45 1 01:38:18 Germany Club
382hungary MC3957  
Nare
Team Latos Jozsef & András2 09:38:19,25 1 01:38:19 Hungary Pigeons Club
383belgium MC8166  
Mika
Roland Raskin1 09:38:24,45 1 01:38:24 Belgium Club
384england MC9064  
Hampshire Boys 3
Team Hampshire Boys1 09:38:25,60 1 01:38:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
385eeuu MC1333  
Mighty Mo
Team Callahan Loft1 09:38:28,30 1 01:38:28 USA
386slovakia MC8398  
S 504
Team Evin Peter & Noemi3 09:38:28,55 1 01:38:29 Slovakia Club
387denmark MC4773  
Maxi 672
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen1 09:38:33,30 1 01:38:33 Denmark Club
388norway MC1225  
Miha
Team JIV2 09:38:34,25 1 01:38:34 Norge Racing Pigeon Club
389netherlands MC2865  
Blink
Team Soepboer2 09:38:43,15 1 01:38:43 Holland Pigeons Club
390england MC0837  
shropshire 74
Team Shropshire Syndicate5 09:38:49,45 1 01:38:49 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
391germany MC9715  
Emmely
Jörg Unglaube2 09:38:50,85 1 01:38:51 Germany Club
392rumania MC1634  
Princes
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors2 09:38:52,35 1 01:38:52 Romania
393belgium MC0944  
Jan 437
Team P-S-S-S1 09:38:52,70 1 01:38:53 Belgium Club
394polska MC0781  
Kleo
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof4 09:38:53,90 1 01:38:54 Polonia
395germany MC2107  
Jamaico
Team H & M2 09:38:54,70 1 01:38:55 Germany Club
396netherlands MC9902  
Ava
Cor Walda1 09:38:55,15 1 01:38:55 Holland Pigeons Club
397scotland MC7519  
Bankhill
Ian Hunter1 09:38:55,35 1 01:38:55 Scottish Homing Union
398england MC5048  
Hollie One
Team Elder3 09:38:55,36 1 01:38:55 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
399belgium MC2545  
Derby
Team Creemers & Zoon11 09:38:55,65 1 01:38:56 Olijftak Maaseik Club
400netherlands MC5732  
Althea
Team Gebr. Janssen8 09:38:55,70 1 01:38:56 Holland Pigeons Club
401denmark MC6574  
Happy
Team Henriksen2 09:38:57,85 1 01:38:58 Denmark Club
402polska MC9609  
Querida
Team Iwona & Leon Przystal1 09:38:57,90 1 01:38:58 Polonia
403england MC2918  
Jayden
Team Blaydon Racers1 09:39:00,80 1 01:39:01 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
404slovakia MC3806  
Timo
Team Zihlavnik2 09:39:01,45 1 01:39:01 Slovakia Club
405turkey MC6500  
Rabia
Yilmaz Ayvaz1 09:39:09,30 1 01:39:09 Turkey Flying Club
406netherlands MC9398  
Els
Team Walcheren2 09:40:13,90 1 01:40:14 Holland Pigeons Club
407belgium MC9595  
Sylvie
Roland Raskin2 09:40:14,85 1 01:40:15 Belgium Club
408england MC2800  
Jade
Team Holland & Stubbs2 09:40:15,45 1 01:40:15 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
409germany MC7711  
Puppchen
Fedoseev Vitalij3 09:40:35,25 1 01:40:35 Harsewinkel Club
410wales MC0674  
Kelly
Team Hopefuls Syn.2 09:40:37,60 1 01:40:38 Wales Club
411slovakia MC2627  
Hekate
Team Sadlak Vendelin & Andrej8 09:40:39,25 1 01:40:39 Slovakia Club
412belgium MC8126  
Nationael 1
Team Herbots2 09:40:40,60 1 01:40:41 Fondclub Steenbrugge
413belgium MC0549  
Noah
Team Coppens Freddy & Seger Petra1 09:41:21,55 1 01:41:22 Denderbond Ninove
414germany MC2147  
Sunny
Team H & M3 09:41:21,90 1 01:41:22 Germany Club
415eeuu MC6392  
Miss Em
Krzysztof Targonski4 09:41:23,45 1 01:41:23 USA
416belgium MC1316  
Black Beauty
Team De Moor7 09:41:25,10 1 01:41:25 Belgium Club
417england MC3498  
Isabeau
Team Six Men & the Now3 09:41:25,60 1 01:41:26 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
418netherlands MC8430  
Frysian Dalliance
Sjaak Buwalda6 09:43:19,90 1 01:43:20 Holland Pigeons Club
419slovakia MC3673  
N 496
Team Evin Peter & Noemi4 09:43:21,70 1 01:43:22 Slovakia Club
420eeuu MC7674  
Forest
Team SV Superpigeons3 09:43:28,00 1 01:43:28 USA
421netherlands MC4690  
Acadia
Team Gebr. Janssen9 09:43:30,50 1 01:43:30 Holland Pigeons Club
422england MC6206  
Cry Baby
Team Tinks Treasures3 09:43:43,50 1 01:43:44 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
423belgium MC8818  
Aragon
Team PEC & Batenburg14 09:43:55,95 1 01:43:56 Belgium Club
424netherlands MC1638  
Chico
Team Hoogeveen2 09:44:36,60 1 01:44:37 Holland Pigeons Club
425belgium MC6912  
Wout
Roger Mertens3 09:47:45,65 1 01:47:46 Fond Wallonie
426netherlands MC4094  
Joshua
Andre van Boxtel1 09:47:49,00 1 01:47:49 Holland Pigeons Club
427england MC5886  
Hampshire Boys 2
Team Hampshire Boys2 09:47:49,70 1 01:47:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
428england MC0111  
Cover Girl
Team Murray & Mills2 09:47:50,55 1 01:47:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
429england MC2936  
Hampshire Boys 1
Team Hampshire Boys3 09:47:50,80 1 01:47:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
430netherlands MC3927  
Gaucho
Martin Jacobs4 09:47:51,20 1 01:47:51 Holland Pigeons Club
431slovakia MC4824  
73
Team Hrozen P & P1 09:47:52,20 1 01:47:52 Slovakia Club
432netherlands MC3714  
Ijzeren Stien
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert3 09:47:52,45 1 01:47:52 Holland Pigeons Club
433slovakia MC3014  
MZ 61
Miro Zabka2 09:47:53,10 1 01:47:53 Slovakia Club
434rumania MC4517  
Zorro
Team Anii Pigeons Warriors3 09:47:54,05 1 01:47:54 Romania
435belgium MC3292  
Kimi
Team Creemers & Zoon12 09:47:55,10 1 01:47:55 Olijftak Maaseik Club
436netherlands MC3306  
Bosco
Team Gebr. Van Duijvenbode2 09:47:59,00 1 01:47:59 Holland Pigeons Club
437netherlands MC8046  
Alberto
Team Bustraan, Bosse & Hoondert4 09:48:16,25 1 01:48:16 Holland Pigeons Club
438turkey MC3509  
Bustra
Yilmaz Ayvaz2 09:48:18,35 1 01:48:18 Turkey Flying Club
439cuba MC3339  
Super Jada
Team Yosvany Manuel & Yasmani2 09:48:19,80 1 01:48:20 F.C. CUBANA
440belgium MC2185  
Levi
Team PEC2 09:48:24,50 1 01:48:24 Belgium Club
441italia MC2410  
QueenX
Team Loft & Race Taross3 09:49:02,10 1 01:49:02 Italia Club
442wales MC1172  
Stained Line
Team Jack Army2 09:49:08,10 1 01:49:08 Wales Club
443netherlands MC7027  
Pinta
Team Hennie & Arie Voskuil3 09:49:36,90 1 01:49:37 Holland Pigeons Club
444england MC2104  
Red Smythe
Kelvin Young4 09:49:51,70 1 01:49:52 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
445ireland MC7148  
Celtic Special One
Team Highway Lofts2 09:49:52,00 1 01:49:52 Irish Homing Union
446polska MC3602  
Lu Ravi
Piotr Wasewicz4 09:49:54,70 1 01:49:55 Polonia
447belgium MC1493  
Jan 157
Team P-S-S-S2 09:49:55,45 1 01:49:55 Belgium Club
448england MC1224  
Julie's Girl
Team Top Wing2 09:49:55,75 1 01:49:56 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
449polska MC4565  
Kaitlyn
Team Beata Zuk & Pawel Baska2 09:50:17,70 1 01:50:18 Polonia
450polska MC0440  
Sky 71
Radoslaw Granica4 09:50:59,35 1 01:50:59 Polonia
451netherlands MC2859  
Svip
Martin Jacobs5 09:51:10,65 1 01:51:11 Holland Pigeons Club
452rumania MC3555  
Heather
Viorel Gah2 09:56:53,75 1 01:56:54 Romania
453netherlands MC3133  
Clinton
Team De Duivenvrienden3 09:58:21,50 1 01:58:22 Holland Pigeons Club
454puerto rico MC4881  
Melania
José L. García Cruz5 09:58:31,95 1 01:58:32 Puerto Rico
455eeuu MC9765  
Humble
Team Black Gold7 10:00:33,60 1 02:00:34 USA
456belgium MC9606  
Jack
Team De Moor8 10:08:54,95 1 02:08:55 Belgium Club
457netherlands MC2960  
Abelardo
Bas Weijers4 10:09:42,85 1 02:09:43 Holland Pigeons Club
458denmark MC2678  
Tika 665
Team Anita & Tage Gravesen2 10:15:13,65 1 02:15:14 Denmark Club
459england MC9148  
Cruise
Team Murray & Mills3 10:16:32,30 1 02:16:32 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
460tenerife MC4080  
Chenin
José Martín González2 10:17:52,55 1 02:17:53 Abona Sur
461germany MC5708  
Fausto
Daniel Weichtmann2 10:20:01,50 1 02:20:02 Germany Club
462turkey MC2868  
Ali Hasaf
Yilmaz Ayvaz3 10:24:07,75 1 02:24:08 Turkey Flying Club
463tenerife MC3379  
Mindelo 5
Team Mindelo Loft Caboverde3 10:25:22,15 1 02:25:22 Mensajeras de Aguere
464puerto rico MC9540  
Forgetful
José L. García Cruz6 10:27:22,85 1 02:27:23 Puerto Rico
465rumania MC8093  
Optimus Prime
Team Mugur Lucian1 10:30:17,95 1 02:30:18 Romania
466belgium MC4307  
Nancy 2
Team De Moor9 10:42:21,15 1 02:42:21 Belgium Club
467england MC3547  
Buster
Team Holland & Stubbs3 10:47:33,30 1 02:47:33 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
468belgium MC5331  
Tom
Nelly en Jean Beelen1 10:47:54,70 1 02:47:55 Belgium Club
469belgium MC6095  
Boy-Son
Team Leyen Karel - Jan Racing3 11:17:28,45 1 03:17:28 Olijftak Maaseik Club
470england MC6821  
Chipo Tink
Team Tinks Treasures4 11:21:49,75 1 03:21:50 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
471polska MC1115  
Klaus
Tomasz Wiczling4 11:21:56,55 1 03:21:57 Polonia
472england MC0177  
Cosmic Flower
Team Cherrystones1 11:26:45,10 1 03:26:45 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
473eeuu MC4906  
Rasa Lee
Team Book & Van Wingerden2 11:36:58,85 1 03:36:59 Horemans International
474polska MC9392  
Myszka
Team Smge Rumik Krzysztof5 11:41:10,10 1 03:41:10 Polonia
475czech republic MC7319  
Strong Tekin 687
Team Heglas1 11:49:19,75 1 03:49:20 Czech Republic Club
476hungary MC9431  
Skity
Herold Attila1 11:50:54,20 1 03:50:54 Hungary Pigeons Club
477turkey MC6780  
Cullinan
Ahmed Cavdar4 11:52:04,75 1 03:52:05 Turkey Flying Club
478england MC2041  
My Mistake 2
Will Curtis12 11:52:21,40 1 03:52:21 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
479belgium MC0711  
Vivi
Team De Duivensjappers1 12:05:15,40 1 04:05:15 Belgium Club
480netherlands MC1495  
Henkie
Team Walcheren3 12:19:02,85 1 04:19:03 Holland Pigeons Club
481slovakia MC6153  
Sagan
Martis Lubomir2 12:22:56,10 1 04:22:56 Slovakia Club
482netherlands MC7582  
Robien 1
Frits Paulssen4 12:33:48,75 1 04:33:49 Holland Pigeons Club
483italia MC2724  
Ícaro
Team PP Air Force Plein1 12:47:27,75 1 04:47:28 Italia Club
484austria MC2622  
Heros
Benjamin Neag3 12:49:02,60 1 04:49:03 Austria Club
485scotland MC3180  
Arran
Ian Hunter2 13:00:04,00 1 05:00:04 Scottish Homing Union
486england MC2428  
Da Silva
Team Paul & Christine Titcomb1 13:09:51,45 1 05:09:51 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
487eeuu MC4439  
Chavo
Team Hollywood Lou Loft1 13:09:57,90 1 05:09:58 USA
488netherlands MC0928  
Frysian Dulcet
Sjaak Buwalda7 13:16:49,40 1 05:16:49 Holland Pigeons Club
489england MC4965  
Tuff Stuff
Will Curtis13 13:17:03,85 1 05:17:04 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
490polska MC5093  
Sniper
Tomasz Wiczling5 13:43:11,05 1 05:43:11 Polonia
491england MC5069  
Top Wing One
Team Top Wing3 13:43:17,55 1 05:43:18 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
492germany MC5633  
Kaeie
Team Kemper pigeons2 14:10:17,55 1 06:10:18 Germany Club
493england MC3028  
Esmee
Will Curtis14 14:11:23,35 1 06:11:23 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
494eeuu MC9196  
DEN 33
Team Floridian Loft1 14:12:20,75 1 06:12:21 USA
495tenerife MC5458  
Fire
Team Columbacanaria4 14:28:23,70 1 06:28:24 Adexe
496hungary MC6998  
Joco 13
Jozsef Kovacs5 14:44:04,90 1 06:44:05 Hungary Pigeons Club
497polska MC2617  
Maximus
Radoslaw Granica5 14:47:12,90 1 06:47:13 Polonia
498belgium MC7031  
Innovation 2.0
Team Creemers & Zoon13 14:47:58,45 1 06:47:58 Olijftak Maaseik Club
499wales MC3730  
Tez 2
Team Hopefuls Syn.3 14:48:04,55 1 06:48:05 Wales Club
500england MC9854  
Poppi
Team Highfield Lofts6 15:03:17,40 1 07:03:17 RPRA (Pigeon Association)
501eeuu MC8250  
Firefly
Team Genesis Syndicate Loft2 15:10:04,60 1 07:10:05 USA
502netherlands MC3006  
Claudius
Team Knol Pigeons3 15:40:34,95 1 07:40:35 Holland Pigeons Club
503belgium MC8906  
DVC 058
Team G.V.J. Belgium1 15:49:37,25 1 07:49:37 Belgium Club
504slovakia MC5087  
Beka
Team Zihlavnik3 16:15:33,35 1 08:15:33 Slovakia Club
505hungary MC0737  
Bence 3
Jozsef Kovacs6 16:27:08,85 1 08:27:09 Hungary Pigeons Club
506lanzarote MC3628  
Vanoppen
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro4 16:40:28,70 1 08:40:29 Guatisea
507slovakia MC8209  
Madison
Team JB Charity Pigeons1 17:06:37,40 1 09:06:37 Slovakia Club
508netherlands MC0889  
Baymont
Team Dirk & Klaas Buwalda9 17:10:04,60 1 09:10:05 Holland Pigeons Club
509germany MC7934  
Besi
Zettl Reinhold3 07:26:01,05 2 - Germany Club
510wales MC3237  
Sofia
Team Big Dreamers3 08:46:19,45 2 - Wales Club
511eeuu MC3718  
Houston
Team Black Gold8 08:56:34,85 2 - USA
512netherlands MC4883  
Linda C
Bas Weijers5 09:12:54,10 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
513slovakia MC3177  
BCHB 109
Team BCHB2 10:18:12,65 2 - Slovakia Club
514england MC1257  
Banshee
Team The Lever Syndicate1 10:31:52,45 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
515eeuu MC4404  
El Alazan
Team Reno Nevada3 10:43:44,10 2 - USA
516belgium MC7300  
Laura
Dirk Vandenberghe1 10:47:11,75 2 - Belgium Club
517eeuu MC8004  
Alexis
Team Hollywood Lou Loft2 11:26:31,05 2 - USA
518england MC5583  
Blaze Away
Team Keith Warnes & Kevin Crotch1 12:00:43,20 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
519netherlands MC1353  
Amal X
Team Gebr. Janssen10 12:00:45,55 2 - Holland Pigeons Club
520slovakia MC4266  
Ema
Milan Vojtko1 12:51:12,30 2 - Slovakia Club
521eeuu MC1774  
Chucho el Roto
Team Reno Nevada4 12:53:58,70 2 - USA
522belgium MC1857  
DVC 100
Team G.V.J. Belgium2 12:58:10,85 2 - Belgium Club
523lanzarote MC8460  
Marcia
Continental Team Colombia Cuba & Lanzaro5 13:07:00,75 2 - Guatisea
524belgium MC5436  
Amigo Two
Team Red Devils Racing2 13:18:16,15 2 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
525belgium MC2431  
DVC 093
Team G.V.J. Belgium3 13:21:06,85 2 - Belgium Club
526england MC7058  
Mandy Babe
Team Top Wing4 15:18:03,75 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
527eeuu MC7635  
Marino
Daniel Hash7 15:38:28,50 2 - USA
528england MC1287  
Sudaloo
Team Tinks Treasures5 15:42:48,00 2 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
529wales MC8470  
Babette
Paul Bamford1 09:05:37,86 3 - Wales Club
530england MC8159  
Cathy
Team Highfield Lofts7 09:37:41,80 3 - RPRA (Pigeon Association)
531belgium MC2733  
Darco
Team Creemers & Zoon14 13:22:53,05 3 - Olijftak Maaseik Club
532germany MC1863  
Janny
Fedoseev Vitalij4 16:03:34,30 3 - Harsewinkel Club

 


The Best Christmas Present from yourself!

Venture pigeons are offered by C.I.B.S. (Canary Islands Breeding Station / Ledesma Family) to bring amazing possibility to foreing fanciers to enter and enjoy the race by buying this pigeons at only 100 Euro/Each + Activation

How many pigeons to enter:
Names of the prefered pigeons

We have not been able to validate your subscription.
Your subscription has been made.

Get Free Email Updates!

Join us for FREE to get instants email updates!

El campo SMS debe contener entre 6 y 19 cifras e incluir el prefijo del país sin «+» ni «0» delante (ej.: 34xxxxxxxxxxx para España)
?

Usamos Sendinblue como plataforma de marketing. Al hacer clic a continuación para enviar este formulario, consiente que la información proporcionada sea transferida a Sendinblue para su procesamiento de acuerdo con sus términos de uso

Fancier's Enjoyment RETURNS

THE UNIQUE REALITY SHOW IN RACING PIGEON SPORT

(The Big race Starts)

 

 



ALL Movies: HERE


The Rolls Royce of one loft races in which every competitor has an absolutely equal opportunity for success!

Click for: Entry Form (PDF)

ONE OF THE HIGHEST PRIZE MONEY IN EUROPE

THE HARDEST RACE IN THE WORLD

 

¡Select your way to be the best!

 

One entered pigeon may be sent with every four reserve pigeon.

1 activate + 4 reserve

A team consists of five pigeons: one entered and four reserve pigeons.

220 euro entry fee

 

BEFORE THE ACTIVATION PERIOD!

Then we will make a individual photo ...

And you can pay then!

¡UNIQUE IN THE WORLD!

  

The race style...
That you are looking for!


 


 

International Arona-TENERIFE Transparent Pigeon Race


Click here and MAKE YOU RESERVATION TODAY!
(Send pigeons from 1 May to 30 October)


No puede permitirse el perderse...
El Mayor SHOW COLOMBÓFILO ONLINE de la Historia!

Pulse para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Octubre)

¡Elige tu forma de GANAR!

 

El estilo de carrera...
Que buscabas!

Pulse aqui para hacer su reserva cuanto antes!
(Envío de pichones desde el 1 de Mayo al 30 Septiembre-2010)


 


Contact Information - JOSE LEDESMA BATISTA

 
 
Spain International
Tel 607 922 922 +34 607 922 922
     
email: info@todopalomas.com

Administrative Office
C.San SIlvestre,15 - Llanos de Guaza - Arona - Tenerife - Canary Islands - Spain

 
 
 
 WEBSITE: WWW.DERBYARONA.COM
Our International Agent / Co-ordinators: http://www.derbyatlantic.com/newarona/shippers/